ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The 401 Festival of Running 2019 - Nottingham 2019

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:06:25 Emerson Wilson Male 1117
2 00:06:53 Beth Lewis Female 1115
3 00:07:09 Francesca Randles Female 1118
4 00:07:11 James Froment Male 1120
5 00:07:22 Madeline Froment Female 1119
6 00:07:58 Josie Lewis Female 1116
7 00:08:17 Conall Egan Male 1106
8 00:08:52 Jack Moncaster Male 1126
9 00:08:59 Anna Kirk Female 1108
10 00:09:00 Mikolaj Ludwinski Male 1134
11 00:09:00 Daniel Ludwinski Male 1135
12 00:09:05 Georgia Walker Female 1122
13 00:09:05 Conor Ward Male 1157
14 00:09:13 Ethan Walker Male 1123
15 00:09:14 Tony Walker Male 1121
16 00:09:25 Summer Iwanejko 1142
17 00:09:46 Tyler Moncaster Male 1125
18 00:09:46 Maisy Moncaster Female 1127
19 00:09:59 Tyler Southern-Warburton Male 1128
20 00:10:00 Clint Southern-Warburton Male 1141
21 00:10:29 Reuben Wood Male 1113
22 00:10:44 Max James Male 1148
23 00:11:01 Saffron Mather-Wood Female 1111
24 00:11:07 David Magni Male 1136
25 00:11:11 Zoe Davies Female 1107
26 00:11:12 Ronnie Wood Male 1114
27 00:11:28 Ruby Magni Female 1137
28 00:11:31 Elis Davies Male 1005
29 00:11:35 Oscar Czechowska Male 1146
30 00:11:40 Jen Coombes Female 1150
31 00:11:54 Jack Walker Male 1153
32 00:12:05 Noah Farrell Male 1139
33 00:12:12 Alex Filshie Male 1155
34 00:12:12 Izzy Filshie Female 1156
35 00:12:45 Timothy Drinkall Male 1147
36 00:13:22 Victoria Czechowska Female 1145
37 00:13:48 Jenson Chaplen Female 1018
38 00:15:22 Riley James Male 1149
39 00:16:38 Amelia Walker Female 1151
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:42:05 00:42:05 Ricky Wood Matlock Athletic Club M Senior Male 61
2 00:42:57 00:42:57 Patrick Wright Matlock Athletic Club M Senior Male 56
3 00:43:27 00:43:27 Matthew Korybut M Senior Male 41
4 00:44:59 00:44:59 Anthony Herbert M Male Vet 40 1
5 00:45:23 00:45:20 Tom Baxendale M Senior Male 443
6 00:45:43 00:45:40 Darren Hayes M Male Vet 40 495
7 00:45:46 00:45:32 Jake DArcy M Senior Male 323
8 00:45:59 00:45:57 Matthew Wright M Male Vet 40 229
9 00:46:35 00:46:29 Ryan Young M Senior Male 329
10 00:46:54 00:46:50 Regan Hanson Steel City Striders M Senior Male 231
11 00:47:13 00:47:12 Joe Baggaley M Senior Male 421
12 00:48:08 00:48:05 David Gibbs M Male Vet 55 497
13 00:48:17 00:48:15 Christine Murray F Junior Female 469
14 00:48:19 00:48:19 David Hatch M Senior Male 37
15 00:48:26 00:48:26 Leonard Heinrich M Senior Male 69
16 00:48:32 00:48:31 Josh Mackey M Senior Male 79
17 00:48:38 00:48:34 David Helsby M Male Vet 50 487
18 00:48:59 00:48:42 James Odonnell M Senior Male 466
19 00:49:02 00:48:54 Thomas Wright M Senior Male 402
20 00:49:04 00:49:01 Luke Hutchinson M Senior Male 398
21 00:49:22 00:49:17 Rob Sherwood Holme Pierrepont rc M Senior Male 334
22 00:49:34 00:49:29 Chris George M Senior Male 225
23 00:49:41 00:49:41 Andrea Beaty F Female Vet 50 81
24 00:49:44 00:49:37 Jared Dalby M Senior Male 418
25 00:50:19 00:50:13 Tom Warrilow M Senior Male 336
26 00:50:49 00:50:47 Peter Persico Abbey Runners M Male Vet 40 474
27 00:50:52 00:50:47 Rich Wells Holme Pierrepont rc M Senior Male 700
28 00:50:52 00:50:52 Simon Cooper M Male Vet 40 460
29 00:51:03 00:51:03 Daniel Hallgarth M Senior Male 417
30 00:51:31 00:51:29 Jane Ashby F Female Vet 40 46
31 00:51:49 00:51:42 Helen Smalley Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 40 319
32 00:52:11 00:52:01 Jennifer Hatch F Senior Female 16
33 00:52:11 00:52:06 Stephen Hatch M Male Vet 55 5
34 00:52:27 00:52:21 Barbara Fulton F Female Vet 45 378
35 00:52:37 00:52:34 David Field Scarborough Athletic Club M Male Vet 55 19
36 00:52:41 00:52:36 Kim Gray F Senior Female 68
37 00:53:05 00:53:02 Alice Murfitt F Senior Female 391
38 00:53:12 00:53:04 Simon Wright M Senior Male 470
39 00:53:37 00:53:21 Arran Glover M Senior Male 82
40 00:53:53 00:53:46 Lawrence Noon M Male Vet 45 59
41 00:54:04 00:54:02 David Jones M Senior Male 70
42 00:54:10 00:54:04 Garry Ward M Male Vet 50 697
43 00:54:13 00:54:00 Kevin Smith M Male Vet 50 60
44 00:54:22 00:54:19 Katherine Knight Mansfield Harriers F Female Vet 45 452
45 00:54:30 00:54:09 Mustafa Daud M Senior Male 380
46 00:54:41 00:54:32 Jacqueline Elson-Whittaker Dudley Kingswinford RC F Female Vet 50 429
47 00:55:03 00:54:59 Robert Pask M Male Vet 50 464
48 00:55:17 00:55:09 Scott Griffin M Senior Male 67
49 00:55:27 00:55:17 Paul Walker M Male Vet 40 39
50 00:55:50 00:55:36 Richard Winn M Male Vet 45 393
51 00:56:05 00:56:05 Vicky Thompson F Senior Female 45
52 00:56:15 00:56:03 Steven Backus M Senior Male 72
53 00:56:18 00:55:59 Pete Mclean M Male Vet 50 13
54 00:56:18 00:56:00 Colin Waters M Male Vet 55 9
55 00:56:34 00:56:30 Lisa Pask F Female Vet 45 465
56 00:56:37 00:56:37 Tibor Muranyi M Male Vet 50 473
57 00:56:41 00:56:30 Paul Beatley Barrow Runners M Senior Male 219
58 00:57:05 00:56:58 Hayley Jackson F Senior Female 439
59 00:57:05 00:56:46 Vijenora Mishra M Senior Male 230
60 00:57:07 00:56:44 Robert Coakley M Senior Male 17
61 00:57:10 00:56:47 Neil Swan M Senior Male 404
62 00:57:14 00:57:00 Alistair Inglis M Male Vet 40 386
63 00:57:19 00:57:14 Andrea Coupland F Female Vet 50 346
64 00:57:25 00:57:21 Helena Rankin F Senior Female 330
65 00:57:46 00:57:40 Simon Cook M Male Vet 45 477
66 00:57:48 00:57:17 Alexander Kington M Senior Male 3
67 00:58:11 00:58:00 Chris Aldridge M Male Vet 50 358
68 00:58:32 00:58:25 Steve Hopkinson M Male Vet 60 414
69 00:58:34 00:58:14 Shaun Tymon M Male Vet 55 11
70 00:58:45 00:58:20 Jessica Cummings F Senior Female 401
71 00:58:59 00:58:44 Jonathan Stanger M Male Vet 45 338
72 00:58:59 00:58:44 Rob Johnson M Male Vet 40 220
73 00:59:14 00:59:11 Gareth Davies M Senior Male 84
74 00:59:18 00:59:03 Carol Hatch F Female Vet 55 6
75 00:59:25 00:59:19 Tracy Watts F Senior Female 321
76 00:59:29 00:59:20 Craig Moncaster M Male Vet 45 462
77 00:59:34 00:59:22 Rachel Shambrook Redhill Road Runners F Female Vet 35 486
78 00:59:38 00:59:30 Allison Burt F Female Vet 50 488
79 00:59:48 00:59:44 Steve Gallagher Askern District RC M Male Vet 45 224
80 00:59:48 00:59:24 Abigail Sweeney F Senior Female 405
81 00:59:48 00:59:36 Emma Walker F Female Vet 35 434
82 00:59:50 00:59:41 Paul Heathcote M Senior Male 399
83 00:59:58 00:59:43 Ivan Storer Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 55 369
84 01:00:15 01:00:05 Madeline Harrison F Female Vet 35 484
85 01:00:16 01:00:05 James Harrison M Senior Male 483
86 01:00:51 01:00:37 Sharon Murphy F Female Vet 50 343
87 01:00:54 01:00:45 David Haywood M Senior Male 698
88 01:00:57 01:00:37 Suzanne Ashley Ilkeston Running Club F Senior Female 424
89 01:00:58 01:00:53 Beth Spencer F Senior Female 337
90 01:01:03 01:00:53 Fran Francis F Senior Female 50
91 01:01:03 01:00:57 Lottie Naylor Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 40 341
92 01:01:07 01:00:52 David James Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 60 451
93 01:01:12 01:01:08 Sean Gallagher Kettering Town Harriers M Senior Male 22
94 01:01:15 01:01:00 Dave Kirk M Male Vet 40 372
95 01:01:18 01:01:06 Suzi Kendrick F Female Vet 40 370
96 01:01:23 01:00:57 Ethan Skey M Senior Male 74
97 01:01:23 01:00:57 Jeff Parker M Senior Male 51
98 01:01:25 01:01:10 Helen Kirk Squirells F Female Vet 40 48
99 01:01:29 01:01:07 Charlotte Marriott F Senior Female 324
100 01:01:33 01:01:20 Andrea Kay Notts Women Runners F Senior Female 450
101 01:01:42 01:01:38 Charlie Taylor F Senior Female 347
102 01:01:47 01:01:41 StJohn Ford M Male Vet 45 24
103 01:02:01 01:01:38 Waldemar Czechowski M Male Vet 45 62
104 01:02:09 01:02:03 Sarah Weston F Female Vet 50 351
105 01:02:13 01:01:45 Mike Pascoe Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 45 75
106 01:02:19 01:02:13 Angela Barton-Hanson Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 50 446
107 01:02:31 01:02:31 Ander Goikoetxea M Senior Male 437
108 01:02:48 01:02:44 James Stevenson M Junior Male 362
109 01:02:50 01:02:47 David Stevenson M Male Vet 40 361
110 01:02:55 01:02:51 Matt Cole M Senior Male 38
111 01:03:04 01:02:58 Anthony Hughes Northbrook Athletic Club M Male Vet 60 21
112 01:03:08 01:02:47 Vicky Fletcher F Female Vet 35 431
113 01:03:14 01:03:12 Samantha Huby F Senior Female 340
114 01:03:29 01:03:19 Anne Jacobs F Female Vet 50 303
115 01:03:48 01:03:28 Darren Joynes M Male Vet 45 63
116 01:04:10 01:03:56 Tracy Winn F Female Vet 40 392
117 01:04:13 01:04:04 Ian Birchnall M Male Vet 50 379
118 01:04:26 01:04:06 Daniel Pheasant M Senior Male 222
119 01:04:28 01:04:07 Janett Wolf F Female Vet 35 52
120 01:04:46 01:04:26 Alison Gardner Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 45 467
121 01:04:47 01:04:24 Craig White M Senior Male 430
122 01:04:59 01:04:31 Kevin Northage Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 55 221
123 01:05:00 01:04:56 Karl Baxter M Male Vet 50 40
124 01:05:11 01:04:53 Lindsay Cousins F Female Vet 40 353
125 01:05:27 01:04:56 Angus Filshie M Male Vet 45 4
126 01:05:33 01:05:07 Darren Walton M Male Vet 55 425
127 01:05:36 01:05:34 Matthew Smedley M Junior Male 410
128 01:05:40 01:05:32 Wioleta Jarosiewicz Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 35 384
129 01:05:45 01:05:28 MIKE BROSNAN M Male Vet 40 395
130 01:05:48 01:05:37 Molly Aldridge F Senior Female 356
131 01:06:03 01:05:53 Kristle Harrison F Female Vet 35 345
132 01:06:12 01:05:51 Maria Kerr Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 35 64
133 01:06:12 01:05:52 Jon Cocking M Male Vet 45 65
134 01:06:19 01:06:09 Ryan Birchnall M Senior Male 375
135 01:06:28 01:06:20 Sarah Dalby F Senior Female 419
136 01:07:01 01:06:55 Jo Groom F Senior Female 432
137 01:07:08 01:06:45 Inken Gaddass F Female Vet 50 463
138 01:07:15 01:07:00 Kamilla Herbert F Female Vet 40 428
139 01:07:32 01:07:07 Aaron Sheldon M Senior Male 383
140 01:08:00 01:07:38 Julie Page F Female Vet 45 436
141 01:08:21 01:08:08 Tina Tosh Huncote Harriers F Female Vet 45 472
142 01:08:21 01:08:08 Andrew Tosh M Male Vet 45 455
143 01:08:47 01:08:32 Emma Illingworth F Female Vet 35 388
144 01:08:53 01:08:31 Joseph Laverick M Senior Male 35
145 01:09:07 01:08:38 Zoe Hutchinson F Senior Female 408
146 01:09:39 01:09:06 Jennifer Creighton F Senior Female 34
147 01:09:46 01:09:25 Nick Herd Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 45 471
148 01:09:56 01:09:29 Claire Martin Cobra Running & Triathlon Club F Female Vet 45 76
149 01:09:56 01:09:28 Kirsty Fairbairn-Wint Mansfield Harriers F Senior Female 459
150 01:10:00 01:09:52 Matthew Roulstone M Senior Male 325
151 01:10:01 01:09:49 Janet Feeney F Female Vet 55 364
152 01:10:03 01:09:54 Laura Cowen F Senior Female 326
153 01:10:10 01:10:04 Andrew Bee M Male Vet 55 491
154 01:10:35 01:10:15 Mary Lester F Female Vet 40 58
155 01:10:42 01:10:36 Anne Hughes Northbrook Athletic Club F Female Vet 60 20
156 01:11:07 01:10:41 Fern Douglas F Senior Female 412
157 01:11:10 01:10:52 Carl Cragg M Male Vet 50 482
158 01:11:41 01:11:19 Kelly Isburns Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 40 226
159 01:11:47 01:11:30 Samuel Nichols M Senior Male 435
160 01:11:48 01:11:38 Lucy Richardson F Female Vet 35 385
161 01:11:53 01:11:43 Chloe Newham F Senior Female 377
162 01:12:00 01:11:48 Stephen Foster M Senior Male 73
163 01:12:06 01:11:56 Laura Humphreys F Senior Female 416
164 01:12:06 01:11:57 Rob North M Senior Male 409
165 01:12:16 01:11:48 Kevin Brown M Male Vet 55 427
166 01:12:17 01:12:00 Caroline Baker F Female Vet 35 485
167 01:12:17 01:12:00 Reid Baker M Senior Male 78
168 01:12:20 01:12:13 Kathryn Groom F Senior Female 453
169 01:12:21 01:11:58 Viktor Babic M Male Vet 50 394
170 01:12:24 01:12:20 Paula Simpson F Female Vet 55 2
171 01:12:36 01:12:24 Emily England F Female Vet 35 433
172 01:12:50 01:12:46 TRACEY COOPER Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 45 304
173 01:13:09 01:12:51 Beth Cooper F Senior Female 422
174 01:13:21 01:13:07 Audra Phillips Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 45 423
175 01:13:35 01:13:10 Abby Lebeter F Senior Female 438
176 01:13:36 01:13:16 Isabel Douglas F Senior Female 354
177 01:13:39 01:13:14 Diane Davidson F Female Vet 45 44
178 01:13:40 01:13:14 Louise Ponton F Female Vet 35 42
179 01:13:54 01:13:30 Cara Egan F Senior Female 328
180 01:13:55 01:13:43 Christine Skeats Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 55 310
181 01:13:58 01:13:34 Louise Egan F Female Vet 45 31
182 01:14:08 01:13:39 Helen Shaw Warrington Running Club F Female Vet 50 307
183 01:14:09 01:13:48 Anne-Marie Bramley F Senior Female 499
184 01:14:49 01:14:25 Timothy Drinkall M Senior Male 30
185 01:14:52 01:14:25 Kirsty Dawson F Female Vet 35 407
186 01:14:53 01:14:26 Andrew Lawrie M Male Vet 45 406
187 01:15:01 01:14:54 Lynne Peacock Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 45 320
188 01:15:09 01:15:02 Caroline Cade Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 40 458
189 01:15:48 01:15:46 Richard Hall Grantham Running Club M Male Vet 50 479
190 01:15:49 01:15:46 Dona Hall Grantham Running Club F Female Vet 55 478
191 01:16:03 01:15:38 Carla Bradbury F Female Vet 45 382
192 01:16:04 01:15:38 Debs Storey F Female Vet 45 381
193 01:16:11 01:15:49 Jane Mellor F Female Vet 40 25
194 01:16:11 01:15:49 Kate Weston Portishead Running Club F Female Vet 40 26
195 01:16:21 01:16:10 Luke Tebbett M Senior Male 357
196 01:16:35 01:16:19 Ryan Hooper M Male Vet 45 66
197 01:17:09 01:16:51 Tammy Cook Fetch Everyone F Female Vet 40 305
198 01:17:09 01:16:51 Elizabeth Gillson F Female Vet 40 481
199 01:17:16 01:17:12 Chris Hallgarth M Male Vet 55 397
200 01:17:18 01:17:16 Helen Chamberlain F Female Vet 40 71
201 01:17:23 01:17:14 Phillip Harpham M Senior Male 55
202 01:17:36 01:17:12 Jessica Harris F Female Vet 35 493
203 01:17:38 01:17:10 Nicola Wright F Female Vet 35 396
204 01:17:39 01:17:11 Jacqui Naylor F Female Vet 35 28
205 01:17:39 01:17:11 Kate Baker F Female Vet 35 27
206 01:17:40 01:17:31 Tom Newham M Senior Male 376
207 01:17:48 01:17:34 Trina Chambers-Mason F Female Vet 40 445
208 01:17:48 01:17:34 Elizabeth Kay Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 45 449
209 01:18:07 01:17:41 Jo Hedley F Senior Female 489
210 01:18:12 01:17:49 Elaine Brett F Female Vet 45 77
211 01:18:25 01:18:10 Hannah Jones F Female Vet 40 411
212 01:18:25 01:18:17 Cathy Carroll Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 35 371
213 01:18:45 01:18:32 Karen Griffin Barrow Runners F Female Vet 35 218
214 01:18:50 01:18:35 Becky Bradley F Female Vet 45 227
215 01:19:03 01:18:50 Carole Parker Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 50 331
216 01:19:18 01:19:10 Carole Shaw F Female Vet 45 360
217 01:19:18 01:19:10 Natalia Selby F Female Vet 40 359
218 01:19:43 01:19:20 Sarah Hawthorne F Senior Female 498
219 01:20:17 01:19:56 Emma Mchale F Senior Female 699
220 01:20:36 01:20:09 Pamela Brownlee F Female Vet 35 43
221 01:20:48 01:20:22 Jennifer Baker F Female Vet 35 454
222 01:21:21 01:21:05 Ella Hubbard F Senior Female 373
223 01:21:34 01:21:26 Katy Drew F Senior Female 316
224 01:21:34 01:21:27 Debbie Pacey Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 55 317
225 01:21:35 01:21:22 Angela Moseley Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 55 363
226 01:21:47 01:21:33 Lee Gregory Kings Heath RC - The Lions M Senior Male 18
227 01:22:08 01:21:51 Celia Johnstone F Female Vet 60 318
228 01:22:17 01:22:08 Louisa Harpham-Sou F Senior Female 33
229 01:22:18 01:22:10 Denise Lannon F Female Vet 35 15
230 01:22:55 01:22:32 Alena Babicova F Female Vet 55 53
231 01:23:48 01:23:21 Ashleigh Burns F Female Vet 45 426
232 01:23:54 01:23:30 Natasha Pond Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 35 47
233 01:24:02 01:23:47 Simone Watson F Senior Female 322
234 01:24:25 01:24:02 Louise Evans F Senior Female 480
235 01:24:32 01:24:12 Clare Stubbings F Female Vet 40 348
236 01:24:35 01:24:24 Chloe Amos F Senior Female 344
237 01:25:58 01:25:39 Phil Rogers M Male Vet 40 306
238 01:26:14 01:26:06 Sue Clarke F Female Vet 45 403
239 01:26:23 01:26:16 Karen Bradshaw F Female Vet 65 490
240 01:27:25 01:27:21 MHAIRI BOWE F Female Vet 40 301
241 01:27:41 01:27:20 Dawn Spalton Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 45 457
242 01:27:41 01:27:20 Charlotte Slater Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 45 456
243 01:29:00 01:28:27 Cassie Stanford Worksop Harriers F Senior Female 32
244 01:29:01 01:28:38 Sara Ford F Female Vet 45 23
245 01:29:31 01:29:06 Maureen Limb F Female Vet 60 367
246 01:30:24 01:30:01 Aimee Sanderson F Junior Female 308
247 01:32:09 01:31:50 Chez Mclean F Female Vet 50 12
248 01:32:12 01:31:52 Mel Tymon F Female Vet 50 617
249 01:32:13 01:31:54 Pat Waters F Female Vet 60 10
250 01:37:41 01:37:27 Rebekah Rogers F Female Vet 35 223
251 01:37:42 01:37:28 Katie Burton F Female Vet 35 441
252 01:37:42 01:37:29 Keeley Ward F Female Vet 40 440
253 01:39:15 01:38:49 Krystina Beresford F Senior Female 476
254 01:40:53 01:40:20 Alice Tringham F Senior Female 415
255 01:41:34 01:41:07 Paula Shaw Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 45 312
256 01:41:34 01:41:07 Sharon Cairney Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 45 311
257 01:44:46 01:44:32 Alison Mellor Notts Women Runners F Female Vet 50 447
258 01:44:47 01:44:30 Katie Mullen F Senior Female 80
259 01:45:06 01:44:34 Joanne Lee F Female Vet 45 85
260 01:45:06 01:44:49 Adrian Pilbeam Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 49
261 01:50:06 01:49:35 Kath Roberts Northwich Running Club F Female Vet 45 444
262 01:50:06 01:49:36 Lesley Goodall F Female Vet 65 500
263 01:50:06 01:49:35 Anne Zwanepoel Northwich running club F Female Vet 55 442
264 01:50:06 01:49:36 Donna Middleton Northwich Running Club F Female Vet 40 389
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:17:36 00:17:36 Ricky Wood Matlock Athletic Club M Senior Male 61
2 00:17:39 00:17:39 Otto Linderborg M Senior Male 674
3 00:18:15 00:18:15 Patrick Wright Matlock Athletic Club M Senior Male 56
4 00:18:44 00:18:44 Anthony Herbert M Male Vet 40 1
5 00:19:23 00:19:23 Matthew Korybut M Senior Male 41
6 00:19:31 00:19:30 Natalie Bunce UKRUNCHAT F Senior Female 54
7 00:19:56 00:19:55 David Hatch M Senior Male 37
8 00:20:17 00:20:14 Conor Rafferty M Senior Male 685
9 00:20:51 00:20:42 Arran Glover M Senior Male 82
10 00:21:03 00:21:00 Andy Taylor M Senior Male 694
11 00:21:34 00:21:32 Robin Fearn Kidderminster and Stourport M Male Vet 45 666
12 00:22:08 00:22:07 Robert Coakley M Senior Male 17
13 00:22:09 00:22:06 Reid Baker M Senior Male 78
14 00:22:11 00:22:09 David Field Scarborough Athletic Club M Male Vet 55 19
15 00:22:12 00:22:07 Tony Walker Barlestone St Giles Running Club M Male Vet 40 664
16 00:22:15 00:22:15 Oliver Fearn Kidderminster and Stourport M Junior Male 667
17 00:22:17 00:22:14 Lawrence Noon M Male Vet 45 59
18 00:22:22 00:22:22 Leonard Heinrich M Senior Male 69
19 00:22:23 00:22:20 Jane Ashby F Female Vet 40 46
20 00:22:27 00:22:24 Steven Backus M Senior Male 72
21 00:22:27 00:22:24 Stephen Foster M Senior Male 73
22 00:22:29 00:22:29 Miles Elliott Heanor Running Club M Junior Male 609
23 00:22:36 00:22:36 Andrea Beaty F Female Vet 50 81
24 00:22:44 00:22:39 Kim Gray F Senior Female 68
25 00:22:57 00:22:55 Jennifer Hatch F Senior Female 16
26 00:22:59 00:22:57 Stephen Hatch M Male Vet 55 5
27 00:23:01 00:23:00 Lee Gregory Kings Heath RC - The Lions M Senior Male 18
28 00:23:03 00:23:02 Matthew Scholten M Junior Male 658
29 00:23:16 00:23:08 Dorota Gora F Female Vet 40 662
30 00:23:24 00:23:17 Scott Griffin M Senior Male 67
31 00:23:27 00:23:09 Adrian Pilbeam Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 49
32 00:23:29 00:23:25 Paul Walker M Male Vet 40 39
33 00:23:31 00:23:27 Darren Joynes M Male Vet 45 63
34 00:23:42 00:23:40 Andrew Etchells M Senior Male 646
35 00:23:48 00:23:45 Sean Gallagher Kettering Town Harriers M Senior Male 22
36 00:24:00 00:24:00 Vicky Thompson F Senior Female 45
37 00:24:16 00:24:14 Kay Fearn Kidderminster and Stourport F Female Vet 45 668
38 00:24:26 00:24:26 David Jones M Senior Male 70
39 00:24:27 00:24:13 Alexander Kington M Senior Male 3
40 00:24:34 00:24:28 Amy Blunt F Senior Female 684
41 00:24:48 00:24:29 Chris Murphy M Senior Male 696
42 00:25:02 00:24:57 Craig Moncaster M Male Vet 45 665
43 00:25:05 00:24:57 Waldemar Czechowski M Male Vet 45 62
44 00:25:26 00:25:22 Mike Pascoe Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 45 75
45 00:25:28 00:25:14 Pete Mclean M Male Vet 50 13
46 00:25:28 00:25:16 Colin Waters M Male Vet 55 9
47 00:25:39 00:25:34 Claire Martin Cobra Running & Triathlon Club F Female Vet 45 76
48 00:25:44 00:25:32 Sharman Parker-Paling Redhill Road Runners F Senior Female 36
49 00:25:47 00:25:39 Ethan Skey M Senior Male 74
50 00:25:47 00:25:39 Jeff Parker M Senior Male 51
51 00:25:50 00:25:45 Fran Francis F Senior Female 50
52 00:25:58 00:25:49 Jiachun Zhu M Senior Male 630
53 00:25:59 00:25:55 Janett Wolf F Female Vet 35 52
54 00:26:02 00:25:58 Katy Lewis F Female Vet 40 657
55 00:26:13 00:26:07 Katy Davies Northbrook Athletic Club F Female Vet 35 616
56 00:26:14 00:26:08 Anthony Hughes Northbrook Athletic Club M Male Vet 60 21
57 00:26:14 00:26:07 Daniel Pheasant M Senior Male 691
58 00:26:19 00:26:07 Ivan Storer Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 55 625
59 00:26:24 00:26:18 Jacqui Naylor F Female Vet 35 28
60 00:26:26 00:26:24 Gareth Davies M Senior Male 84
61 00:26:32 00:26:29 Karl Baxter M Male Vet 50 40
62 00:26:34 00:26:20 Angus Filshie M Male Vet 45 4
63 00:26:42 00:26:35 Kate Baker F Female Vet 35 27
64 00:26:47 00:26:43 Lee Bowman M Male Vet 45 688
65 00:26:48 00:26:41 Kat Carrick F Senior Female 29
66 00:26:48 00:26:44 Carol Hatch F Female Vet 55 6
67 00:26:50 00:26:42 Jon Cocking M Male Vet 45 65
68 00:26:50 00:26:43 Maria Kerr Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 35 64
69 00:26:56 00:26:51 Louise Bowman F Female Vet 45 687
70 00:27:04 00:26:58 Paula Simpson F Female Vet 55 2
71 00:27:09 00:27:07 Matt Cole M Senior Male 38
72 00:27:10 00:27:07 Natasha Dawe F Senior Female 656
73 00:27:16 00:27:08 Zoe Hutchinson F Senior Female 643
74 00:27:25 00:27:13 Michael Slavik M Senior Male 695
75 00:27:28 00:27:23 Ben Kirk M Junior Male 627
76 00:27:29 00:27:26 Rebecca Mayo F Female Vet 35 663
77 00:27:29 00:27:26 Anna Wilson F Female Vet 35 660
78 00:27:34 00:27:30 Mark Robertson M Male Vet 50 686
79 00:27:40 00:27:33 Kevin Smith M Male Vet 50 60
80 00:27:40 00:27:33 Victoria Watson F Female Vet 40 681
81 00:27:53 00:27:47 Helen Kirk Squirells F Female Vet 40 48
82 00:28:29 00:28:13 Jennifer Creighton F Senior Female 34
83 00:28:32 00:28:21 Phillip Harpham M Senior Male 55
84 00:28:35 00:28:27 Kamilla Herbert F Female Vet 40 613
85 00:28:40 00:28:32 Charlotte Sortwell Yaxley Runners & Joggers F Senior Female 669
86 00:29:05 00:28:55 Ryan Hooper M Male Vet 45 66
87 00:29:07 00:29:03 Rebecca Grice F Senior Female 693
88 00:29:13 00:29:07 Anne Hughes Northbrook Athletic Club F Female Vet 60 20
89 00:29:29 00:29:19 Peter Burke M Male Vet 45 677
90 00:29:33 00:29:27 Heather Andrew F Female Vet 60 610
91 00:29:37 00:29:35 Helen Chamberlain F Female Vet 40 71
92 00:29:41 00:29:33 Mary Lester F Female Vet 40 58
93 00:29:49 00:29:32 Viktor Babic M Male Vet 50 638
94 00:29:59 00:29:50 Helen Johnson Poplar Running Club F Female Vet 40 679
95 00:30:03 00:29:59 Kate Weston Portishead Running Club F Female Vet 40 26
96 00:30:03 00:29:59 Jane Mellor F Female Vet 40 25
97 00:30:05 00:29:55 Dawn Hunt F Female Vet 45 690
98 00:30:22 00:30:10 Coral Southern-Warburton F Junior Female 673
99 00:30:22 00:30:10 Clint Southern-Warburton Beeston AC M Male Vet 45 672
100 00:30:24 00:30:15 Alena Babicova F Female Vet 55 53
101 00:30:26 00:30:11 Nicole Gallagher F Senior Female 634
102 00:30:33 00:30:19 Diane Davidson F Female Vet 45 44
103 00:30:34 00:30:20 Louise Ponton F Female Vet 35 42
104 00:30:34 00:30:20 Pamela Brownlee F Female Vet 35 43
105 00:30:42 00:30:24 Laura Farrell F Female Vet 35 682
106 00:30:43 00:30:36 Fraser Flint M Senior Male 619
107 00:30:49 00:30:31 Neil Miller M Senior Male 652
108 00:30:52 00:30:43 Toni Gibiino M Male Vet 45 680
109 00:30:55 00:30:49 Jonathan Peacock M Male Vet 45 655
110 00:31:03 00:30:55 Adam Barton M Senior Male 649
111 00:31:23 00:31:06 Fred Shoult M Male Vet 55 654
112 00:31:41 00:31:33 Saffron Mather-Wood F Junior Female 644
113 00:31:45 00:31:36 Timothy Drinkall M Senior Male 30
114 00:31:53 00:31:44 Fahim Choudhary M Senior Male 629
115 00:32:09 00:31:58 Louisa Harpham-Sou F Senior Female 33
116 00:32:14 00:32:08 Denise Lannon F Female Vet 35 15
117 00:32:20 00:32:11 Laura Slater F Female Vet 35 615
118 00:32:26 00:32:13 Melanie Tymon F Female Vet 50 642
119 00:32:26 00:32:12 Shaun Tymon M Male Vet 55 11
120 00:32:37 00:32:28 Nicola Brown Lonely Goat RC F Senior Female 606
121 00:32:55 00:32:37 Cassie Stanford Worksop Harriers F Senior Female 32
122 00:32:56 00:32:46 William Burke M Junior Male 678
123 00:33:15 00:33:02 Elaine Brett F Female Vet 45 77
124 00:33:16 00:33:04 Rebekah Rogers F Female Vet 35 661
125 00:33:44 00:33:32 Jenny Edgerton Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 35 618
126 00:33:58 00:33:40 Kasha Price F Female Vet 45 7
127 00:33:59 00:33:40 Claire Gallagher F Female Vet 35 8
128 00:34:01 00:33:49 Joseph Laverick M Senior Male 35
129 00:34:16 00:34:08 Rhiannon Morgan F Senior Female 647
130 00:34:31 00:34:19 Louise Bainbridge F Female Vet 45 676
131 00:34:47 00:34:30 Laura Howland F Female Vet 35 653
132 00:35:01 00:34:47 Jamie Young M Senior Male 612
133 00:35:06 00:34:54 Chez Mclean F Female Vet 50 12
134 00:35:06 00:34:53 Pat Waters F Female Vet 60 10
135 00:35:58 00:35:44 Sara Ford F Female Vet 45 23
136 00:35:59 00:35:44 StJohn Ford M Male Vet 45 24
137 00:36:00 00:35:47 Natasha Pond Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 35 47
138 00:36:01 00:35:49 Louise Evans F Senior Female 675
139 00:36:12 00:35:57 Becky Gray F Female Vet 35 626
140 00:36:19 00:36:08 Gavin Egan M Male Vet 45 607
141 00:36:56 00:36:41 Kerry Beal F Senior Female 631
142 00:36:58 00:36:48 Hannah Skelton F Junior Female 624
143 00:36:59 00:36:44 Katie Mullen F Senior Female 80
144 00:37:22 00:37:12 Malcolm Skelton M Male Vet 45 622
145 00:38:19 00:37:59 Emily Burrows F Senior Female 633
146 00:38:19 00:37:59 Victoria Burrows F Female Vet 35 632
147 00:38:41 00:38:29 Conall Egan M Junior Male 608
148 00:38:46 00:38:35 Louise Egan F Female Vet 45 31
149 00:38:54 00:38:46 Sarah Stevenson F Female Vet 50 641
150 00:38:54 00:38:46 Holly Thurlby F Senior Female 640
151 00:39:13 00:39:02 Clare Wood Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 35 603
152 00:40:25 00:40:10 Rachael Skelton F Female Vet 45 623
153 00:40:29 00:40:19 Natalie Travis F Female Vet 35 637
154 00:40:29 00:40:20 Jen Robinson F Senior Female 636
155 00:41:00 00:40:50 Kitty Hooper F Junior Female 651
156 00:41:00 00:40:50 Emily Ellis F Senior Female 692
157 00:41:07 00:40:54 Lauren Brown F Senior Female 611
158 00:42:30 00:42:13 Joanne Lee F Female Vet 45 85
159 00:42:46 00:42:36 Donna Williams F Female Vet 50 601
160 00:42:46 00:42:36 Julie Jeffery F Female Vet 50 602
161 00:43:42 00:43:27 George Bradley M Junior Male 671
162 00:43:54 00:43:39 Becky Bradley F Female Vet 45 670
163 00:43:59 00:43:58 Keira Scholten F Junior Female 659
164 00:45:36 00:45:19 Hannah Guy F Female Vet 45 648
165 00:52:25 00:52:14 Joanne Hooper F Female Vet 40 650
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:24:10 00:24:10 Ricky Wood Matlock Athletic Club M Senior Male 61
2 00:24:28 00:24:28 Patrick Wright Matlock Athletic Club M Senior Male 56
3 00:25:29 00:25:29 Anthony Herbert M Male Vet 40 1
4 00:25:50 00:25:50 Matthew Korybut M Senior Male 41
5 00:27:01 00:26:59 Matt Cole M Senior Male 38
6 00:27:11 00:27:10 Natalie Bunce UKRUNCHAT F Senior Female 54
7 00:27:54 00:27:53 David Hatch M Senior Male 37
8 00:27:59 00:27:55 Steven Backus M Senior Male 72
9 00:28:18 00:28:18 Leonard Heinrich M Senior Male 69
10 00:28:34 00:28:30 Jennifer Hatch F Senior Female 16
11 00:28:38 00:28:37 Jane Ashby F Female Vet 40 46
12 00:28:44 00:28:44 Andrea Beaty F Female Vet 50 81
13 00:29:00 00:28:56 Reid Baker M Senior Male 78
14 00:30:15 00:30:12 Stephen Hatch M Male Vet 55 5
15 00:30:28 00:30:25 David Field Scarborough Athletic Club M Male Vet 55 19
16 00:30:31 00:30:27 Kevin Smith M Male Vet 50 60
17 00:30:42 00:30:38 Kim Gray F Senior Female 68
18 00:31:15 00:31:11 Lawrence Noon M Male Vet 45 59
19 00:32:16 00:32:16 Vicky Thompson F Senior Female 45
20 00:32:40 00:32:32 Paul Walker M Male Vet 40 39
21 00:32:58 00:32:54 Scott Griffin M Senior Male 67
22 00:33:25 00:33:19 Arran Glover M Senior Male 82
23 00:33:29 00:33:27 David Jones M Senior Male 70
24 00:33:36 00:33:24 Jon Cocking M Male Vet 45 65
25 00:33:57 00:33:54 Gareth Davies M Senior Male 84
26 00:34:41 00:34:38 Sean Gallagher Kettering Town Harriers M Senior Male 22
27 00:34:48 00:34:45 Anthony Hughes Northbrook Athletic Club M Male Vet 60 21
28 00:35:08 00:35:05 Robert Coakley M Senior Male 17
29 00:35:08 00:35:06 Carol Hatch F Female Vet 55 6
30 00:35:15 00:35:08 Kat Carrick F Senior Female 29
31 00:35:22 00:35:17 Helen Kirk Squirells F Female Vet 40 48
32 00:35:31 00:35:28 Waldemar Czechowski M Male Vet 45 62
33 00:35:39 00:35:28 Alexander Kington M Senior Male 3
34 00:35:42 00:35:38 Fran Francis F Senior Female 50
35 00:35:44 00:35:38 Shaun Tymon M Male Vet 55 11
36 00:35:47 00:35:39 Claire Martin Cobra Running & Triathlon Club F Female Vet 45 76
37 00:36:30 00:36:25 Stephen Foster M Senior Male 73
38 00:36:48 00:36:48 Janett Wolf F Female Vet 35 52
39 00:37:32 00:37:24 Mike Pascoe Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 45 75
40 00:37:38 00:37:38 Karl Baxter M Male Vet 50 40
41 00:37:48 00:37:42 Ethan Skey M Senior Male 74
42 00:37:49 00:37:42 Jeff Parker M Senior Male 51
43 00:38:23 00:38:12 Angus Filshie M Male Vet 45 4
44 00:39:08 00:38:57 Maria Kerr Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 35 64
45 00:39:32 00:39:21 Jacqui Naylor F Female Vet 35 28
46 00:39:32 00:39:21 Kate Baker F Female Vet 35 27
47 00:40:18 00:40:09 Louise Egan F Female Vet 45 31
48 00:40:53 00:40:49 Paula Simpson F Female Vet 55 2
49 00:41:21 00:41:14 Joseph Laverick M Senior Male 35
50 00:42:03 00:41:53 Darren Joynes M Male Vet 45 63
51 00:42:07 00:41:54 Jennifer Creighton F Senior Female 34
52 00:42:30 00:42:27 Anne Hughes Northbrook Athletic Club F Female Vet 60 20
53 00:42:45 00:42:39 Jane Mellor F Female Vet 40 25
54 00:42:46 00:42:40 Kate Weston Portishead Running Club F Female Vet 40 26
55 00:43:57 00:43:47 Louise Ponton F Female Vet 35 42
56 00:43:57 00:43:47 Diane Davidson F Female Vet 45 44
57 00:44:34 00:44:25 Mary Lester F Female Vet 40 58
58 00:44:46 00:44:43 Lee Gregory Kings Heath RC - The Lions M Senior Male 18
59 00:45:34 00:45:28 Elaine Brett F Female Vet 45 77
60 00:45:42 00:45:37 Denise Lannon F Female Vet 35 15
61 00:46:24 00:46:19 Timothy Drinkall M Senior Male 30
62 00:46:36 00:46:35 Ryan Hooper M Male Vet 45 66
63 00:47:08 00:46:59 Natasha Pond Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 35 47
64 00:47:10 00:47:05 Helen Chamberlain F Female Vet 40 71
65 00:48:03 00:47:58 Alena Babicova F Female Vet 55 53
66 00:49:58 00:49:48 Pamela Brownlee F Female Vet 35 43
67 00:50:15 00:50:02 Cassie Stanford Worksop Harriers F Senior Female 32
68 00:51:40 00:51:33 Pete Mclean M Male Vet 50 13
69 00:51:41 00:51:33 Chez Mclean F Female Vet 50 12
70 00:52:17 00:52:10 Colin Waters M Male Vet 55 9
71 00:52:17 00:52:10 Pat Waters F Female Vet 60 10
72 00:52:45 00:52:40 Louisa Harpham-Sou F Senior Female 33
73 00:52:45 00:52:40 Phillip Harpham M Senior Male 55
74 00:55:23 00:55:13 Sara Ford F Female Vet 45 23
75 00:55:23 00:55:13 StJohn Ford M Male Vet 45 24
76 00:58:34 00:58:22 Adrian Pilbeam Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 49
77 00:58:34 00:58:21 Joanne Lee F Female Vet 45 85
78 00:58:35 00:58:23 Katie Mullen F Senior Female 80
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:26:45 01:26:45 ANDREW TAYLOR Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 209
2 01:27:31 01:27:31 Ricky Wood Matlock Athletic Club M Senior Male 61
3 01:29:01 01:28:52 Craig Lynam M Male Vet 50 211
4 01:31:41 01:31:41 Patrick Wright Matlock Athletic Club M Senior Male 56
5 01:33:21 01:33:21 Anthony Herbert M Male Vet 40 1
6 01:33:33 01:33:29 Maksymilian Bednarek M Senior Male 190
7 01:35:46 01:35:44 Natalie Bunce UKRUNCHAT F Senior Female 54
8 01:36:31 01:36:23 Matthew Lewis M Male Vet 40 185
9 01:39:20 01:38:58 Daniel Palmer M Senior Male 200
10 01:41:10 01:41:08 Jonathan Antill M Senior Male 196
11 01:41:42 01:41:38 Matt Cole M Senior Male 38
12 01:42:01 01:41:48 David Bodin M Male Vet 40 210
13 01:42:42 01:42:22 Duayne Le Roux M Senior Male 150
14 01:42:50 01:42:39 Colin Waters M Male Vet 55 9
15 01:42:53 01:42:38 Steven Backus M Senior Male 72
16 01:43:11 01:43:09 David Hatch M Senior Male 37
17 01:43:17 01:43:14 Tina Tosh Huncote Harriers F Female Vet 45 128
18 01:44:05 01:44:03 Jason Baines M Male Vet 40 157
19 01:44:28 01:44:25 Adam Matthews M Senior Male 167
20 01:44:36 01:44:31 Clint Southern-Warburton Beeston AC M Male Vet 45 203
21 01:44:49 01:44:49 Leonard Heinrich M Senior Male 69
22 01:45:49 01:45:45 Andrea Beaty F Female Vet 50 81
23 01:46:22 01:46:12 Pete Mclean M Male Vet 50 13
24 01:46:52 01:46:52 Matthew Korybut M Senior Male 41
25 01:47:01 01:46:54 Martin Barnes Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 45 151
26 01:47:06 01:47:02 Jane Ashby F Female Vet 40 46
27 01:47:16 01:47:02 Arran Glover M Senior Male 82
28 01:47:30 01:47:23 Matthew Shaw M Male Vet 40 184
29 01:48:06 01:48:02 John Robinson Clapham Chasers M Senior Male 117
30 01:49:19 01:49:15 Adrian Cooksey M Male Vet 55 161
31 01:49:21 01:49:11 Matt Blunt M Senior Male 213
32 01:49:22 01:49:12 David Field Scarborough Athletic Club M Male Vet 55 19
33 01:49:39 01:49:33 Philip Smith M Male Vet 40 116
34 01:50:22 01:50:11 Jonathan Horne M Male Vet 45 215
35 01:50:44 01:50:30 Seweryn Knap M Senior Male 189
36 01:51:31 01:51:11 Kevin Vevnten F Junior Female 217
37 01:52:08 01:52:05 Mark Robertson Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 45 194
38 01:52:22 01:52:15 Lawrence Noon M Male Vet 45 59
39 01:52:33 01:52:30 Kim Gray F Senior Female 68
40 01:53:00 01:52:47 Mark Downs M Male Vet 45 148
41 01:53:43 01:53:43 Paul Hammerton Redhill Road Runners M Male Vet 40 112
42 01:53:54 01:53:49 Jennifer Hatch F Senior Female 16
43 01:54:22 01:54:14 Mark Weedon M Male Vet 40 145
44 01:54:58 01:54:49 Timmy Foxall M Senior Male 140
45 01:54:58 01:54:49 Luke Foxall M Senior Male 139
46 01:55:06 01:55:01 Stephen Hatch M Male Vet 55 5
47 01:55:39 01:55:23 Jon Cocking M Male Vet 45 65
48 01:56:05 01:56:00 Kevin Smith M Male Vet 50 60
49 01:56:23 01:56:18 Paul Walker M Male Vet 40 39
50 01:56:54 01:56:46 David Jones M Senior Male 70
51 01:57:06 01:57:06 Luke Weaver M Senior Male 158
52 01:57:08 01:57:05 Vicky Thompson F Senior Female 45
53 01:57:25 01:57:09 Stephen Foster M Senior Male 73
54 01:57:42 01:57:29 Andy Wortley M Male Vet 40 172
55 01:58:32 01:58:29 CATHERINE DREW F Female Vet 50 154
56 01:58:53 01:58:43 Paul Curson Ryston Runners M Male Vet 45 131
57 01:59:11 01:59:00 Mike Garner M Male Vet 40 165
58 01:59:36 01:59:25 Shaun Tymon M Male Vet 55 11
59 01:59:45 01:59:36 Timothy Drinkall M Senior Male 30
60 01:59:54 01:59:46 Emmajean Hearn Skegness & District Running Club F Female Vet 40 191
61 02:00:59 02:00:37 Robert Howe M Senior Male 199
62 02:01:12 02:01:03 Vijendra Mishra M Senior Male 132
63 02:01:32 02:01:24 Patrick Sayer M Male Vet 40 159
64 02:01:48 02:01:30 Conor Ward Barlestone St Giles RC M Male Vet 45 152
65 02:01:54 02:01:41 Dean Hassall Wigston Phoenix RC M Male Vet 50 204
66 02:02:01 02:01:48 Fran Francis F Senior Female 50
67 02:02:04 02:01:56 Matthew Dickinson M Male Vet 40 149
68 02:02:21 02:02:09 Sophie Boyes F Senior Female 114
69 02:02:51 02:02:39 Ian Cullen M Senior Male 129
70 02:03:02 02:02:44 Kat Carrick F Senior Female 29
71 02:03:25 02:03:11 Michal Gawronski M Senior Male 174
72 02:04:03 02:03:54 Scott Griffin M Senior Male 67
73 02:04:45 02:04:45 Gavin Elliott Heanor Running Club M Male Vet 40 106
74 02:05:06 02:04:50 Finlay East M Senior Male 118
75 02:05:06 02:04:50 Ethan Barrett M Junior Male 119
76 02:05:53 02:05:43 Vikki Storr F Female Vet 35 176
77 02:05:57 02:05:42 Sean Gallagher Kettering Town Harriers M Senior Male 22
78 02:06:03 02:05:59 Joanne Vessey F Senior Female 135
79 02:06:11 02:06:06 Gareth Davies M Senior Male 84
80 02:06:38 02:06:29 Darren Joynes M Male Vet 45 63
81 02:06:53 02:06:41 Madeline Froment Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F Female Vet 35 110
82 02:06:53 02:06:53 Simon Butler M Male Vet 45 147
83 02:06:56 02:06:52 James Sweeting M Senior Male 109
84 02:06:59 02:06:55 Nick Clarke M Senior Male 107
85 02:07:32 02:07:20 Simon Geoghegan M Senior Male 143
86 02:07:42 02:07:27 Waldemar Czechowski M Male Vet 45 62
87 02:08:24 02:08:11 David Watts M Senior Male 126
88 02:08:35 02:08:28 Helen Kirk Squirells F Female Vet 40 48
89 02:08:38 02:08:30 Jimmy Hearn Skegness & District Running Club M Male Vet 50 192
90 02:09:04 02:09:03 Keith Enright M Senior Male 146
91 02:09:13 02:09:08 Robert Coakley M Senior Male 17
92 02:09:14 02:09:07 Carol Hatch F Female Vet 55 6
93 02:09:18 02:09:02 Maria Kerr Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 35 64
94 02:09:24 02:09:07 Sophie Moore F Senior Female 168
95 02:09:35 02:09:32 Simon Norris M Senior Male 127
96 02:09:46 02:09:43 Andrew Ward M Senior Male 123
97 02:10:26 02:10:15 Izabela Ludwinska F Senior Female 208
98 02:11:34 02:11:30 Paul Staniland M Senior Male 108
99 02:11:36 02:11:26 Rob Bain M Male Vet 50 177
100 02:11:46 02:11:46 Robert Gilvarry M Male Vet 40 122
101 02:12:22 02:12:10 Matty Burton M Senior Male 115
102 02:13:38 02:13:26 Miranda Merchant F Senior Female 130
103 02:14:23 02:14:17 Kristopher Irwin M Senior Male 133
104 02:13:39 02:13:19 Alexander Kington M Senior Male 3
105 02:14:23 02:14:17 Joanna Kopiec F Senior Female 134
106 02:14:59 02:14:44 Dawn Devine Macclesfield Harriers & AC F Female Vet 50 212
107 02:15:31 02:15:19 Mick Walker M Senior Male 216
108 02:15:43 02:15:32 Sarah McLoughlin F Senior Female 102
109 02:15:48 02:15:42 Donna Devonport F Female Vet 45 103
110 02:15:45 02:15:38 Julie Morris F Female Vet 40 104
111 02:15:48 02:15:42 Martin Devonport M Male Vet 45 207
112 02:16:33 02:16:27 Mick Reid Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 60 142
113 02:16:56 02:16:36 Angus Filshie M Male Vet 45 4
114 02:17:02 02:16:48 Dorota Zoldak F Senior Female 175
115 02:18:48 02:18:32 Katy Davies Northbrook Athletic Club F Female Vet 35 121
116 02:17:07 02:17:04 Lee Gregory Kings Heath RC - The Lions M Senior Male 18
117 02:18:48 02:18:40 James Irwin M Senior Male 156
118 02:20:48 02:20:40 Joseph Laverick M Senior Male 35
119 02:23:18 02:22:58 Mike Pascoe Lonely Goat RC M Male Vet 45 75
120 02:23:19 02:22:59 Claire Martin Cobra Running & Triathlon Club F Female Vet 45 76
121 02:23:23 02:23:13 Matt Waldron M Senior Male 181
122 02:23:36 02:23:19 Scott Thorpe M Male Vet 45 170
123 02:24:02 02:23:57 Paula Simpson F Female Vet 55 2
124 02:24:02 02:23:56 Rose Reid F Female Vet 60 141
125 02:25:31 02:25:24 Karen Brook F Senior Female 155
126 02:26:37 02:26:17 Christian Thorne M Male Vet 45 113
127 02:27:07 02:27:00 Jeff Parker M Senior Male 51
128 02:27:09 02:27:02 Ethan Skey M Senior Male 74
129 02:27:27 02:27:08 Donna Wright Newark Striders Running Club F Female Vet 45 183
130 02:27:28 02:27:09 Matt Patterson Newark Striders Running Club M Male Vet 50 182
131 02:27:44 02:27:25 Louise Egan F Female Vet 45 31
132 02:28:12 02:28:03 Bridget Mitchell F Female Vet 40 187
133 02:28:12 02:28:04 Philippa Thornton F Female Vet 50 188
134 02:28:38 02:28:18 Jacqui Naylor F Female Vet 35 28
135 02:28:39 02:28:18 Kate Baker F Female Vet 35 27
136 02:29:05 02:28:50 Jane Mellor F Female Vet 40 25
137 02:29:05 02:28:50 Kate Weston Portishead Running Club F Female Vet 40 26
138 02:29:38 02:29:22 Dawn Hunt F Female Vet 45 214
139 02:29:57 02:29:48 Rebecca Grice Skegness & District Running Club F Senior Female 166
140 02:30:05 02:30:02 Janett Wolf F Female Vet 35 52
141 02:30:50 02:30:35 Nicole Gallagher F Senior Female 160
142 02:31:01 02:30:44 Anne Hughes Northbrook Athletic Club F Female Vet 60 20
143 02:31:01 02:30:45 Anthony Hughes Northbrook Athletic Club M Male Vet 60 21
144 02:31:15 02:31:07 Liz Weedon F Female Vet 40 144
145 02:32:16 02:32:16 Ryan Hooper M Male Vet 45 66
146 02:35:31 02:35:24 Karl Baxter M Male Vet 50 40
147 02:36:34 02:36:26 Helen Chamberlain F Female Vet 40 71
148 02:37:18 02:37:05 Louise Ponton F Female Vet 35 42
149 02:37:19 02:37:06 Diane Davidson F Female Vet 45 44
150 02:37:41 02:37:31 Pia Kristensen F Female Vet 35 173
151 02:38:18 02:38:11 Theresa Wright F Female Vet 45 138
152 02:40:20 02:40:00 Natasha Pond Lonely Goat RC F Female Vet 35 47
153 02:40:48 02:40:35 Alena Babicova F Female Vet 55 53
154 02:40:54 02:40:43 Jadwiga Koch F Senior Female 111
155 02:41:25 02:41:19 Sarah Grimwade Notts Womens Runners F Female Vet 40 179
156 02:42:13 02:41:55 Colette Ward Barlestone St Giles RC F Female Vet 45 153
157 02:41:35 02:41:12 Jennifer Creighton F Senior Female 34
158 02:42:13 02:41:55 Emma Walker Barlestone St Giles Running Club F Female Vet 35 195
159 02:43:13 02:43:02 Fiona Stevenson F Female Vet 45 198
160 02:43:19 02:43:05 Harvinder Sethi F Female Vet 40 125
161 02:43:30 02:43:08 Nicola Chaplen F Senior Female 193
162 02:44:02 02:43:56 Denise Lannon F Female Vet 35 15
163 02:44:26 02:44:12 Pamela Brownlee F Female Vet 35 43
164 02:45:58 02:45:37 Navin Sood M Male Vet 40 202
165 02:46:09 02:45:50 Elaine Brett F Female Vet 45 77
166 02:46:44 02:46:22 Mary Lester F Female Vet 40 58
167 02:48:52 02:48:38 Helen Johnson Poplar Running Club F Female Vet 40 205
168 02:48:53 02:48:49 Toni Gibiino Poplar Running Club M Male Vet 45 206
169 02:49:19 02:49:03 Beverley Kirk F Female Vet 55 136
170 02:49:08 02:48:58 Phillip Harpham M Senior Male 55
171 02:49:19 02:49:03 Georgette Widdowson F Female Vet 35 137
172 02:51:31 02:51:21 Louisa Harpham-Sou F Senior Female 33
173 02:51:32 02:51:07 Cassie Stanford Worksop Harriers F Senior Female 32
174 02:53:45 02:53:28 Howard Bradley M Male Vet 40 197
175 02:53:51 02:53:36 Clair Conley F Female Vet 35 186
176 03:00:11 03:00:00 Pat Waters F Female Vet 60 10
177 03:00:12 03:00:01 Chez Mclean F Female Vet 50 12
178 03:02:23 03:02:06 Sara Ford F Female Vet 45 23
179 03:02:25 03:02:08 StJohn Ford M Male Vet 45 24
180 03:04:47 03:04:21 Christian Ellis M Male Vet 45 105
181 03:10:12 03:09:47 Kasha Price F Female Vet 45 7
182 03:10:12 03:09:47 Claire Gallagher F Female Vet 35 8
183 03:12:52 03:12:29 Alfona Sood F Female Vet 40 201
184 03:22:53 03:22:45 Deepak Sud M Male Vet 45 180
185 03:25:22 03:24:56 Katie Mullen F Senior Female 80
186 03:25:23 03:24:57 Adrian Pilbeam Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 49
187 03:27:19 03:26:56 Joanne Lee F Female Vet 45 85
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos