ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The 38th Abbots Langley Tough 10 - Cancelled 2016

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:35:32 Matthew Grant Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Male - 1469 1
2 00:36:16 Thomas Rayner Watford Harriers Male Under 18 1415 2 1
3 00:36:56 Justin Phillipps Aldershot Farnham District Male Male Over 35 1258 3 1
4 00:37:24 Ross Connor Watford Harriers Male - 1389 4
5 00:37:55 Victoria Walker Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Female - 1307 1
6 00:38:23 David Harvey Male Male Over 35 1272 5 2
7 00:38:55 James Birnie Gade Valley Harriers Male Male Over 35 1222 6 3
8 00:39:26 Joe  Kelly JJK Personal Trainer Male - 1345 7
9 00:40:13 Colin Merritt Male Male Over 35 1364 8 4
10 00:41:07 Paul Christie Dacorum & Tring AC Male Male Over 35 1349 9 5
11 00:41:19 Mark Beesley Leighton Fun Runners Male Male Over 35 1410 10 6
12 00:41:31 Joe Deriane Male Male Over 35 1447 11 7
13 00:41:35 Maria Kenny Gade Valley Harriers Female - 1407 2
14 00:41:45 Aaron Wills Male - 1385 12
15 00:42:07 Oliver Smith Tri Force Male - 1413 13
16 00:42:08 Jamie May Male Male Over 35 1363 14 8
17 00:42:10 Harley Jones Male - 1376 15
18 00:42:29 Robert Collins Male - 1475 16
19 00:42:35 Paul Davey Male Male Over 35 1380 17 9
20 00:42:35 Steve Culverwall Male Male Over 35 1452 18 10
21 00:42:42 Nathan Paskell Male Male Over 35 1248 19 11
22 00:42:44 Stephen Newing Gade Valley Harriers Male - 1395 20
23 00:43:10 Chris Tyson Male - 1428 21
24 00:43:10 Lucas Cortes UEA Athletics Male - 1366 22
25 00:43:11 James Redman Male - 1408 23
26 00:43:14 Rob Weighman Male Male Over 35 1441 24 12
27 00:43:28 Greg Hill Watford Joggers Male Male Over 35 1361 25 13
28 00:43:37 James Felstead Male Male Over 35 1293 26 14
29 00:43:42 Daniel Griggs Dacorum & Tring Male Male Over 35 1412 27 15
30 00:43:52 Alistair Balderson Bedmond School Male Male Over 35 1368 28 16
31 00:43:59 Alec Dean Male - 1461 29
32 00:44:06 Eddie Cusick Male Male Over 35 1300 30 17
33 00:44:27 Andrew Bishop Gade Valley Harriers Male Male Over 35 1424 31 18
34 00:44:32 Christopher Ball Male Male Over 35 1302 32 19
35 00:44:47 Glenn Smith Male - 1295 33
36 00:44:55 Mark Lovatt Male Male Over 35 1445 34 20
37 00:44:56 Claire McDonnell Gade Valley Harriers Female Female Over 35 1398 3 1
38 00:45:10 Ailis Creavin Female - 1317 4
39 00:45:22 Lewis Gray Male - 1403 35
40 00:45:24 David Holcroft St Albans Striders Male - 1402 36
41 00:45:47 Nick Williams Watford Joggers Male - 1426 37
42 00:45:52 Roland Bennett HERTS Male Male Over 35 1369 38 21
43 00:45:55 Dominic Miles Male Male Over 35 1470 39 22
44 00:45:59 Anna  Coppel JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1332 5
45 00:46:09 Jody Titcoters Female Female Over 35 1457 6 2
46 00:46:14 Mike Trotman Male Male Over 35 1319 40 23
47 00:46:26 Ian Dunbar Male Male Over 35 1310 41 24
48 00:46:28 Kevin Turpin Male Male Over 35 1277 42 25
49 00:46:37 Steven Howler Male Male Over 35 1476 43 26
50 00:46:42 Beverley Gibbs Female Female Over 35 1213 7 3
51 00:46:45 Chris Povey Male - 1318 44
52 00:47:02 Joel Moody Male - 1269 45
53 00:47:25 Victoria Crawley-wise Gade Valley Harriers Female Female Over 35 1347 8 4
54 00:47:33 Alex Michaels Male - 1400 46
55 00:47:38 Keith White Male Male Over 35 1460 47 27
56 00:47:53 Andries Oosthuizen Male Male Over 35 1234 48 28
57 00:47:54 Rik Edwards Chiltern Harriers AC Male Male Over 35 1282 49 29
58 00:47:56 Kevin Whitton Male Male Over 35 1312 50 30
59 00:47:59 David Tomkins Male Male Over 35 1274 51 31
60 00:48:02 Dermott Moran Male Male Over 35 1301 52 32
61 00:48:10 Euan Johnson Male Under 18 1386 53 2
62 00:48:17 Robert Harman Male - 1404 54
63 00:48:18 Catherine Twomey Watford Harriers Female Female Over 35 1309 9 5
64 00:48:24 Peter Curtis Watford Male Male Over 35 1399 55 33
65 00:48:25 Steven Maye Male Male Over 35 1215 56 34
66 00:48:34 David  Perez JJK Personal Trainer Male - 1327 57
67 00:48:45 Samantha Sullivan Dacorum & Tring Ac Female Female Over 35 1425 10 6
68 00:48:49 Keith Wyatt Male Male Over 35 1392 58 35
69 00:48:52 James Bancroft Male - 1241 59
70 00:48:59 Judith  Duffin JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1333 11
71 00:49:07 Mike Evans Gade Valley Harriers Male Male Over 35 1472 60 36
72 00:49:14 Paul  Elsbury JJK Personal Trainer Male - 1337 61
73 00:49:14 Claire Cooke Female Female Over 35 1354 12 7
74 00:49:29 James Dunson Male Male Over 35 1442 62 37
75 00:49:30 Sharon Kassemzadeh Watford Joggers Female Female Over 35 1362 13 8
76 00:49:46 David Anthony Lane Male Male Over 35 1278 63 38
77 00:50:01 Paul Heskin Male Male Over 35 1382 64 39
78 00:50:23 Catherine  Elsbury JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1336 14
79 00:50:29 Daniel Hassett Dorgans Triers Male Male Over 35 1397 65 40
80 00:50:34 Martin Carmody Male Male Over 35 1388 66 41
81 00:50:36 Gary Storrow Male - 1437 67
82 00:50:38 Paul Collingwood Male Male Over 35 1283 68 42
83 00:50:42 Lucy  Dunne JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1331 15
84 00:50:42 Trevor Plumb Male Male Over 35 1387 69 43
85 00:50:45 Eamon Cullan Male Male Over 35 1456 70 44
86 00:50:52 Amy Robertson JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1449 16
87 00:50:55 Andrew Chambers Male Male Over 35 1285 71 45
88 00:50:58 Jean-Eric Michaud Male Male Over 35 1405 72 46
89 00:50:59 Keith Farndon Male Male Over 35 1273 73 47
90 00:51:06 Abbey Bingham JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1448 17
91 00:51:07 Ian Hayter Male Male Over 35 1390 74 48
92 00:51:11 Penelope Christophorou Female Female Over 35 1244 18 9
93 00:51:11 Brenda Yaman JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1323 19
94 00:51:15 Simon Horn Male Male Over 35 1275 75 49
95 00:51:23 Mark Travers St Albans Striders Male Male Over 35 1401 76 50
96 00:51:29 Steve Kuniask Male - 1440 77
97 00:51:35 Lisa Hoaran Female Female Over 35 1365 20 10
98 00:51:36 Alistair Francis Male - 1261 78
99 00:51:39 Sam Langsford Male - 1373 79
100 00:51:40 Ian Wahs Male Male Over 35 1446 80 51
101 00:51:42 Chelsi Langsford Female - 1372 21
102 00:51:47 Gerrardo Depiero Male Male Over 35 1451 81 52
103 00:51:49 Christine Dearman Watford Harriers Female Female Over 35 1291 22 11
104 00:51:52 Sean Power Male Male Over 35 1375 82 53
105 00:51:56 Matt Townley Male - 1292 83
106 00:52:10 Mark Denny Male Male Over 35 1237 84 54
107 00:52:11 Martin Davies Male Male Over 35 1418 85 55
108 00:52:24 Martin Taylor Male Male Over 35 1287 86 56
109 00:52:26 Paul Pegler Treasury Runners Male Male Over 35 1299 87 57
110 00:52:37 Carl Moorhouse Male Male Over 35 1435 88 58
111 00:52:43 Nicholas  Belkin JJK Personal Trainer Male Male Over 35 1325 89 59
112 00:52:45 Danny Wells Dacorum & Tring AC Male - 1267 90
113 00:52:55 Zsuzsa Almasi Female Female Over 35 1358 23 12
114 00:53:07 Adam Lucas Male 15 and Under 1377 91 1
115 00:53:08 Nick Jurascheck Male Male Over 35 1427 92 60
116 00:53:11 Jeremy Smith Male Male Over 35 1254 93 61
117 00:53:23 Anthony Strelitz Male Male Over 35 1271 94 62
118 00:53:28 Kylie Jones Ucanjog2 Female - 1281 24
119 00:53:33 Diane Hunt St Albans Striders Female Female Over 35 1316 25 13
120 00:53:35 Peter Klein Male Male Over 35 1315 95 63
121 00:53:37 Darren Dodd Gade Valley Harriers Male Male Over 35 1311 96 64
122 00:53:38 Rosemary Thompson Watford Joggers Female Female Over 35 1305 26 14
123 00:53:41 Alison Chowns Ucanjog2 Female - 1352 27
124 00:53:54 John Dean Male Male Over 35 1462 97 65
125 00:53:56 Andy Butler Bearbrook RC Male Male Over 35 1236 98 66
126 00:54:10 Neil Hallahan Male Male Over 35 1268 99 67
127 00:54:10 Daniel  Lawrence JJK Personal Trainer Male - 1328 100
128 00:54:16 Claire Game Female - 1414 28
129 00:54:19 Martin Dean Male - 1463 101
130 00:54:23 Richard Masters Male - 1270 102
131 00:54:26 Andrea Caldwell Female Female Over 35 1381 29 15
132 00:54:28 Robin Knowles Male Male Over 35 1467 103 68
133 00:54:29 Peter Cumliffe Male Male Over 35 1459 104 69
134 00:54:31 Chris Lloyd Male Male Over 35 1259 105 70
135 00:54:34 Unknown Runner 1464
136 00:54:45 Katharine Meerabux Ucanjog2 Female - 1396 30
137 00:54:50 Unknown Runner 1468
138 00:54:51 Lindsey Vallis Female Female Over 35 1360 31 16
139 00:55:05 Sue Harland Female Female Over 35 1378 32 17
140 00:55:05 Shannon Element Female - 1379 33
141 00:55:15 Alison  Hales JJK Personal Trainer Female Female Over 35 1330 34 18
142 00:55:40 Unknown Runner 1466
143 00:55:41 Nigel Drew Male Male Over 35 1371 106 71
144 00:55:48 Ian Gascoigne Male Male Over 35 1422 107 72
145 00:55:56 Marie Cullinan Female - 1246 35
146 00:55:58 Breege Lobak Female - 1423 36
147 00:55:59 Lee Crossley Male Male Over 35 1436 108 73
148 00:56:00 Philip Kotcinovic Male Male Over 35 1473 109 74
149 00:56:19 Kevin Woddger Male Male Over 35 1478 110 75
150 00:56:20 Daniel Davis Male - 1458 111
151 00:56:24 Jane Horwood Female Female Over 35 1288 37 19
152 00:56:24 Helen Taylor Female Female Over 35 1477 38 20
153 00:56:26 Laura  Timms JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1335 39
154 00:56:29 Unknown Runner 1465
155 00:56:32 Mark Smith Male Male Over 35 1433 112 76
156 00:56:41 Laura Depiano Female - 1419 40
157 00:56:42 Daniel Rowe Male Male Over 35 1304 113 77
158 00:56:53 Des Bradford Male Male Over 35 1351 114 78
159 00:56:54 Louise Edney Female - 1286 41
160 00:57:03 Brendan Wild Male Male Over 35 1406 115 79
161 00:57:04 Philip Tricker Male Male Over 35 1374 116 80
162 00:57:06 Jason Crosskey Male - 1421 117
163 00:57:13 Gemma Depiano Female Female Over 35 1420 42 21
164 00:57:27 Peter Moore Male Male Over 35 1355 118 81
165 00:57:30 Dani Cox Female - 1356 43
166 00:57:43 Joe Woolmer Male - 1260 119
167 00:57:46 Geoff Hickmer Male Male Over 35 1370 120 82
168 00:57:49 Helen Harverson Female Female Over 35 1306 44 22
169 00:57:50 Michelle  Kenny JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1339 45
170 00:58:03 Clare Cook Female - 1439 46
171 00:58:24 Wayne Warren Male Male Over 35 1240 121 83
172 00:58:30 Nicola Trotman Female Female Over 35 1320 47 23
173 00:58:35 Karen  Ingleby JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1342 48
174 00:58:47 Anita Ayrey Female Female Over 35 1417 49 24
175 00:58:54 Anita Lucas Female Female Over 35 1223 50 25
176 00:59:20 Colm Roche Male Male Over 35 1229 122 84
177 00:59:26 Jamie Lynch Male - 1276 123
178 00:59:33 Nick Read Male Male Over 35 1430 124 85
179 00:59:34 Andrew Tremayne Male Male Over 35 1357 125 86
180 00:59:52 Matthew Allcock JJK Personal Trainer Male Male Over 35 1322 126 87
181 01:00:15 Gemma Orsi Female - 1393 51
182 01:00:32 James Strachan Male Male Over 35 1453 127 88
183 01:00:33 Lee Llewellyn Male Male Over 35 1279 128 89
184 01:00:35 Lavinia Orsi Female - 1394 52
185 01:00:38 Rajiv Shah Male - 1313 129
186 01:00:39 Chevlry Bromett Female Female Over 35 1444 53 26
187 01:00:43 Karen  Bloomfield JJK Personal Trainer Female Female Over 35 1334 54 27
188 01:00:58 Sally Newing Female Female Over 35 1303 55 28
189 01:01:27 Patrick Hogan Male Male Over 35 1367 130 90
190 01:01:37 Charlotte Coles Female - 1409 56
191 01:01:44 Julie Wren Female Female Over 35 1455 57 29
192 01:01:46 Brian Crawford Male Male Over 35 1454 131 91
193 01:01:46 Annie Bateman Female Female Over 35 1308 58 30
194 01:02:14 Sophie  Christmas JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1341 59
195 01:02:23 Rahim Akhtar Male Male Over 35 1238 132 92
196 01:03:04 Pete Monro Male Male Over 35 1434 133 93
197 01:03:15 Ellen Jones Female Female Over 35 1429 60 31
198 01:03:29 Daryl  Haines JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1338 61
199 01:03:31 Chris Bromwich Male Male Over 35 1443 134 94
200 01:03:36 Deborah Jones Ucanjog2 Female Female Over 35 1474 62 32
201 01:03:47 Ian  Howarth JJK Personal Trainer Male - 1343 135
202 01:03:57 Mike Mokoro Male Male Over 35 1350 136 95
203 01:04:02 Gillian Quinton Ucanjog2 Female Female Over 35 1294 63 33
204 01:04:03 Simon Devon Male Male Over 35 1432 137 96
205 01:04:04 Richard Drake Male Male Over 35 1348 138 97
206 01:04:07 Monica Jacob Female Female Over 35 1298 64 34
207 01:04:55 Maggie Lawlor Female Female Over 35 1264 65 35
208 01:05:14 Jackie Webb Ricky Running Sisters Female Female Over 35 1219 66 36
209 01:05:17 Dawn Dunham Female Female Over 35 1284 67 37
210 01:05:35 Emma Tipton Gade Valley Harriers Female - 1212 68
211 01:06:07 Mark Jefford Male Male Over 35 1353 139 98
212 01:07:11 Alison Scott Female Female Over 35 1251 69 38
213 01:07:28 Sandra Brown Ucanjog2 Female Female Over 35 1359 70 39
214 01:07:47 Tanya Brown Female Female Over 35 1233 71 40
215 01:09:11 Amanda Lacey Female Female Over 35 1416 72 41
216 01:09:22 Alexandra Dunstone Female Female Over 35 1290 73 42
217 01:09:54 Lewis  Higgins JJK Personal Trainer Male - 1329 140
218 01:09:54 Odette  Foster JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1340 74
219 01:11:41 Heather Parker Female - 1235 75
220 01:11:42 Anne-Marie Fitzpatrick Female - 1231 76
221 01:13:07 Chris Parritt Male - 1228 141
222 01:13:16 Michael Pushong Male Male Over 35 1232 142 99
223 01:13:47 Dan Szelazek Male Male Over 35 1227 143 100
224 01:15:42 Cara Shanks Female - 1247 77
225 01:20:05 George Szelazek Female - 1225 78
226 01:20:12 Karen  Kelly JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1346 79
227 01:20:13 Lauren Kelly JJK Personal Trainer Female - 1391 80
228 01:28:32 Mike Read Male Male Over 35 1431 144 101
229 01:31:04 Jon Cockerell Male Male Over 35 1226 145 102
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:15:29 Scarlett Gammell Female 3302 1
2 00:15:39 Joshua Weidner Male 3287 1
3 00:15:45 Toby Edwards Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Male 3226 2
4 00:16:07 James Read Ortega Abbots Langley School Male 3308 3
5 00:16:26 Joshua Mercer Male 3181 4
6 00:16:28 Izzy Woolcott Female 3217 2
7 00:16:50 Sean Frederick Tanners Wood Male 3273 5
8 00:17:22 Archie Marshall Male 3212 6
9 00:17:47 Kyle Nolan Male 3318 7
10 00:18:19 Tobias Achampong Male 3192 8
11 00:18:22 Spencer Hobbs Male 3178 9
12 00:18:24 Aiden Simmons Male 3244 10
13 00:18:25 Isabel Dunbar Female 3196 3
14 00:18:45 Charlie Henson Tanners Wood Male 3274 11
15 00:19:08 Charlie Hodgins Abbots Youth FC Male 3227 12
16 00:19:25 Max Henson Tanners Wood Male 3275 13
17 00:19:27 Zoe Condon Female 3209 4
18 00:19:31 Ben Creamer Abbots Youth FC Male 3263 14
19 00:19:32 Harry Collins Bushey Manor Male 3321 15
20 00:19:33 Mick Ramsey Male 3242 16
21 00:19:33 William Ramsey-white Male 3241 17
22 00:19:36 Sophie Bowker Female 3269 5
23 00:19:48 George Bundock Male 3255 18
24 00:19:56 Delroy Mtanda Tanners Wood Male 3280 19
25 00:19:58 Emma Cresswell Dacorum & Tring AC Female 3204 6
26 00:20:03 Mia Higson Divine Saviour Female 3317 7
27 00:20:19 Kian Reeves Male 3306 20
28 00:20:31 Kian Pitt Abbots Youth FC Male 3257 21
29 00:21:00 Rafferty May Abbots Langley School Male 3315 22
30 00:21:05 Jake Monteith Divine Saviour Male 3202 23
31 00:21:17 Liam Murphy Male 3293 24
32 00:21:18 Luke Chamberlain Abbots Youth FC Male 3265 25
33 00:21:19 Tilly Brennan Abbots Langley School Female 3323 8
34 00:21:23 Chase Steer Abbots Youth FC Male 3256 26
35 00:21:25 Mark Chamberlain Male 3266 27
36 00:21:27 Ajay Sen Abbots Langley School Male 3316 28
37 00:22:06 Edward Hardy Abbots Langley School Female 3251 9
38 00:22:12 Zoe  Devon Tanners Wood Female 3276 10
39 00:22:17 Ben Newing Male 3190 29
40 00:22:21 David Laing Divine Saviour School Male 3235 30
41 00:22:28 Sam Bennett HERTS Male 3216 31
42 00:22:30 Caitlyn Hardy Abbots Langley School Female 3250 11
43 00:22:36 Grace Alford Female 3245 12
44 00:22:37 Lauren Cousens Female 3239 13
45 00:22:40 Henry Plumb Male 3243 32
46 00:22:58 Max Mcdonald Male 3201 33
47 00:23:04 Helena Farrington Female 3298 14
48 00:23:13 Olivia Wilson Female 3271 15
49 00:23:14 Tallulah Obrien Female 3208 16
50 00:23:24 James Freeman Tanners Wood Male 3278 34
51 00:23:25 Jake Rayner Male 3188 35
52 00:23:26 Alex Gish Ucanjog2 Male 3246 36
53 00:23:30 Scott Freeman Tanners Wood Male 3279 37
54 00:23:36 Chloe Cousens Female 3240 17
55 00:23:41 Jacob Gallaher Male 3200 38
56 00:23:42 Alfie Crawley Abbots Youth FC Male 3224 39
57 00:23:43 Oliver Nolan Abbots Langley School Male 3325 40
58 00:23:47 Andrew Wilson Male 3248 41
59 00:23:53 Ruby Tetstall Female 3288 18
60 00:23:55 Caiden Virgo Abbots Youth FC Male 3262 42
61 00:23:55 Harley Broomfield Abbots Youth FC Male 3259 43
62 00:24:00 Max Stratton Male 3305 44
63 00:24:00 Dexter Querns Male 3304 45
64 00:24:04 Daniel Balderson Bedmond School Male 3211 46
65 00:24:06 Ethan Daniell Male 3270 47
66 00:24:07 Lily-Rose Gravatt Female 3267 19
67 00:24:07 Zak Minnighan Male 3225 48
68 00:24:07 Unknown Runner Male 3313 49
69 00:24:11 Katie Perry Female 3291 20
70 00:24:12 Violet Summers Female 3268 21
71 00:24:14 Billy Curran Male 3234 50
72 00:24:15 April Clough Abbots Langley School Female 3309 22
73 00:24:17 Summer Curran Female 3233 23
74 00:24:29 Dylan Scambler Leighton Middle School Male 3307 51
75 00:24:30 Millie Geard Abbots Langley School Team Female 3218 24
76 00:24:32 Sean Murphy Male 3294 52
77 00:24:40 Charlotte Cheers Abbots Langley School Team Female 3195 25
78 00:24:40 Alice Tucker Female 3238 26
79 00:24:45 Marli Frederick Tanners Wood Female 3272 27
80 00:24:48 Jenny Edwards Female 3221 28
81 00:24:54 Martha Crawford Female 3292 29
82 00:24:56 Zoe Williams Female 3198 30
83 00:24:56 Katie Balderson Bedmond School Female 3210 31
84 00:25:22 Chloe Harvey Female 3179 32
85 00:25:26 Sarah Curran Female 3232 33
86 00:25:30 Steven Vincent Abbots Langley School Team Male 3194 53
87 00:25:31 Cassie Vincent Abbots Langley School Team Female 3193 34
88 00:25:31 Ellie Newing Female 3189 35
89 00:25:35 Joy Walters Female 3207 36
90 00:25:43 Maisie Monteith Divine Saviour Female 3203 37
91 00:25:46 Emily Wright Female 3231 38
92 00:25:46 Gracie  McGovern Tanners Wood Female 3277 39
93 00:25:48 Niamh Robinson St Michaels Female 3320 40
94 00:25:48 Charlotte Wright Female 3230 41
95 00:25:57 Tinashe Mtanda Tanners Wood Female 3282 42
96 00:25:58 Tendai Mtanda Tanners Wood Male 3281 54
97 00:26:08 Lucy Brown Abbots Langley School Team Female 3206 43
98 00:26:22 Aaron Kelly Male 3253 55
99 00:26:30 Lily Pickford Abbots Langley School Team Female 3205 44
100 00:26:35 Adam Brown Abbots Youth FC Male 3219 56
101 00:26:39 Natasha Lucas Female 3182 45
102 00:26:40 Rachael Jenkins Tanners Wood Female 3284 46
103 00:26:41 Ellen Lacey Tanners Wood Female 3283 47
104 00:26:58 Luca Byford Male 3222 57
105 00:27:06 Harry Hazell Male 3300 58
106 00:27:18 Edward Dawe Bedmond School Male 3311 59
107 00:27:27 Lily Hazell Female 3299 48
108 00:27:48 Allison Dawe Bedmond School Female 3312 49
109 00:27:53 Harvey Prentice Male 3296 60
110 00:27:53 Christopher Prentice Male 3295 61
111 00:28:03 Nicola O'Carroll Female 3322 50
112 00:28:47 Olivia Smith Tanners Wood Female 3310 51
113 00:29:02 Frankie Broomfield Female 3252 52
114 00:29:27 Toby Greaves Abbots Youth FC Male 3324 62
115 00:29:27 Hayden Brown Male 3289 63
116 00:29:29 Kimberley O'connell Female 3301 53
117 00:29:34 Jessica Bonney Abbots Langley School Team Female 3199 54
118 00:29:38 Danielle Hodgins Abbots Langley School Team Female 3228 55
119 00:29:45 Georgia Clarke Female 3187 56
120 00:29:45 Dave Clarke Male 3186 64
121 00:29:54 Maddison Wiles Female 3214 57
122 00:29:54 Maria Wiles Female 3213 58
123 00:30:57 Katie Lester Female 3237 59
124 00:31:12 Matthew Rowe Abbots Youth FC Male 3261 65
125 00:32:23 Liam Horne Abbots Youth FC Male 3264 66
126 00:32:47 Alec Ouzman Abbots Youth FC Male 3258 67
127 00:33:57 Xander Byford Abbots Youth FC Male 3260 68
128 00:33:58 Katie Byford Female 3223 60
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:22:52 Daryl Panks Male - 5230 1
2 00:23:15 Stephen Hobbs Male - 5132 2
3 00:23:27 Kevin Clark Male - 5228 3
4 00:23:38 Adam Duncan Male - 5123 4
5 00:24:30 Emma Baldwin Female 15 and Under 5202 1 1
6 00:24:40 Ola  Lennon JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5176 2
7 00:24:44 Doug Hoy Male - 5212 5
8 00:25:04 Fiona Neilan JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5173 3
9 00:25:26 Peter Kiggins Male - 5211 6
10 00:25:32 Jamey Lawrence Male 15 and Under 5134 7 2
11 00:25:46 Jeremy Graham-Cumming Male - 5135 8
12 00:25:53 Joanne Marshall Female - 5185 4
13 00:26:01 Louis Geard Male 15 and Under 5192 9 3
14 00:26:03 Alison Moore Female - 5178 5
15 00:26:19 Helen Daly Female - 5186 6
16 00:26:45 Ros Chase Female 15 and Under 5213 7 4
17 00:26:46 Mary Gillingham Female - 5214 8
18 00:26:50 Mark Worley Male - 5140 10
19 00:26:59 Millie Chapman Female - 5161 9
20 00:27:06 Mary Flynn Female - 5201 10
21 00:27:24 Craig Hayton Male - 5146 11
22 00:27:54 Bethany Firman St Kings Langley Female 15 and Under 5222 11 5
23 00:28:22 Amy Hill Female 15 and Under 5215 12 6
24 00:28:44 Darren Tidmarsh Male - 5183 12
25 00:28:45 Felicia Tidmarsh-Cortes Female - 5184 13
26 00:28:52 Lauren  Parkins JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5168 14
27 00:28:57 Richard Barnett Male - 5150 13
28 00:29:00 Toby Collier St Michaels Male 15 and Under 5219 14 7
29 00:29:10 Ella Broomfield Female 15 and Under 5199 15 8
30 00:29:18 Neil Ede Male - 5224 15
31 00:29:18 Graham Mitchell Male - 5136 16
32 00:29:21 Donna  Booth JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5171 16
33 00:29:44 Tracy Gravatt Female - 5191 17
34 00:29:48 Kerry Perry Female - 5209 18
35 00:30:09 Kirsty Hanniby Female - 5187 19
36 00:30:11 Anna  Rolfe JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5170 20
37 00:30:33 Barry  Langley Male - 5204 17
38 00:30:40 Lewis Blood Male 15 and Under 5195 18 9
39 00:30:42 Joe Geard Male 15 and Under 5193 19 10
40 00:30:43 Calvin Cole Male - 5205 20
41 00:30:55 Lisa Canosa Female - 5225 21
42 00:30:57 Amanda Barnett Female - 5152 22
43 00:30:59 Jessica Collier St Michaels Female 15 and Under 5220 23 11
44 00:31:07 Sheila  Mills JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5175 24
45 00:31:09 Philippa Grant Female 15 and Under 5210 25 12
46 00:31:14 Nick Price Male - 5156 21
47 00:31:26 Suzanne Guder Female - 5125 26
48 00:31:26 Lucy Bonney Ucanjog2 Female - 5157 27
49 00:31:35 Ella Davies Female 15 and Under 5226 28 13
50 00:31:38 Rachel  Yeo JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5163 29
51 00:31:41 Joanna Cheers Female - 5148 30
52 00:31:41 Sam Blood Ucanjog2 Male - 5139 22
53 00:31:47 Ellie Stratton Ucanjog2 Female - 5218 31
54 00:31:52 Michelle Davies Female - 5227 32
55 00:31:57 Karen Maginnis Female - 5126 33
56 00:32:05 Siobhan Brennan Female - 5130 34
57 00:32:35 Tina Gamble JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5166 35
58 00:32:44 Zoe Gallavan Female - 5155 36
59 00:32:48 Georgina Price Female - 5159 37
60 00:32:50 Matthew Barnett Male 15 and Under 5151 23 14
61 00:32:50 Vanessa Mcguirk Ucanjog2 Female - 5137 38
62 00:32:52 Annette Howard Dacorum & Tring AC Female - 5153 39
63 00:32:54 Lewis Wright Male 15 and Under 5189 24 15
64 00:32:55 Amy Cassidy JFK Female 15 and Under 5221 40 16
65 00:33:00 Fiona Lawrence Female - 5133 41
66 00:33:25 Hannah Trotman Watford Harriers Female 15 and Under 5158 42 17
67 00:33:44 Lucy Treleaven Female 15 and Under 5142 43 18
68 00:33:44 Chris Treleaven Male - 5141 25
69 00:33:53 Jessica Hill Female 15 and Under 5216 44 19
70 00:34:05 Ellis Mills Male 15 and Under 5203 26 20
71 00:34:34 Melissa Irvin JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5169 45
72 00:34:34 Jane  Varley JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5162 46
73 00:35:10 Jemma Gish Female - 5196 47
74 00:35:31 Susan Klapa Female - 5160 48
75 00:35:31 Karen Taylor Female - 5154 49
76 00:35:47 Rose Carter Female 15 and Under 5197 50 21
77 00:35:53 Charlie Carter Female - 5198 51
78 00:35:57 Jordan Walters Watford Harriers Female 15 and Under 5180 52 22
79 00:36:12 Joanna Vincent Ucanjog2 Female - 5147 53
80 00:38:30 Karen O'brien Female - 5181 54
81 00:38:30 Sam Condon Female - 5182 55
82 00:38:51 Barbara Lindsay Female - 5190 56
83 00:38:52 Amanda Scott Ucanjog2 Female - 5179 57
84 00:51:12 Sarah Bugg JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5174 58
85 00:51:12 Jane Guncil JJK Personal Trainer Female - 5167 59