ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Beginners2Runners Woodland Run 2018

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:44:24 00:44:10 Jamie Middleton M 440
2 00:44:29 00:44:28 Ben Fermor B2R coxheath M 288
3 00:47:47 00:47:47 Carl Eldred Leybourne M 420
4 00:47:56 00:47:25 Gary Edwards B2R Snodland M 430
5 00:48:21 00:48:21 Warren Martins B2R M 58
6 00:49:03 00:48:32 Adam Mckinley Sittingbourne beginners2runners M 110
7 00:49:08 00:49:08 John Morgan B2R Maidstone M 239
8 00:49:39 00:49:10 Alan Howe B2R M 222
9 00:49:41 00:49:41 Daniel Ivey M 8
10 00:51:42 00:51:35 Robert Spain M 56
11 00:52:22 00:51:54 Jacqui Howe B2R F 221
12 00:52:22 00:51:48 Andrew Jackson M 52
13 00:52:32 00:52:01 Christine Spree F 18
14 00:52:32 00:52:03 Lee Nye B2R Walderslade M 189
15 00:52:34 00:52:34 Alison Bell Kent canicross F 6
16 00:52:38 00:50:41 Anna Jeffrey Kent canicross F 4
17 00:52:42 00:52:31 Paul Allen Allen M 459
18 00:53:18 00:52:31 Kelly Ashworth belvedere plodders F 32
19 00:53:29 00:52:58 Karen Martin F 12
20 00:53:42 00:53:05 James Milsom Gravesend B2R M 39
21 00:53:52 00:53:41 David Yeo B2R Coxheath M 416
22 00:54:13 00:54:08 Rebecca Roberts PW F 229
23 00:55:53 00:55:13 Richard Buckland B2R Maidstone M 372
24 00:56:17 00:55:47 Andrew Purvis Beginners to Runners M 346
25 00:56:19 00:55:49 Kelly Owen B2R Walderslade M 233
26 00:56:34 00:56:03 Paul Matson M 278
27 00:56:36 00:56:36 Amanda Maher Kent Canicross F 11
28 00:56:37 00:55:52 Steve Leach Beginners2runners M 418
29 00:56:39 00:56:00 Paul Wilkins M 397
30 00:56:46 00:56:02 Anna Dobiecka B2R Gravesend F 214
31 00:57:04 00:56:34 Paul Lamb Beginners2Runners M 163
32 00:57:24 00:56:54 Simon Luck Beginners 2 Runners M 242
33 00:57:41 00:57:05 Mark Higginson Beginners2runners Ashford M 427
34 00:57:47 00:57:08 Neil Richardson M 21
35 00:57:48 00:57:12 Tammy Brooks Ashford, Kent F 270
36 00:57:57 00:57:22 Amelia Letteboer Ashford B2R F 78
37 00:57:58 00:57:22 Mary Dobriskey B2r ashford F 329
38 00:58:14 00:58:14 Neil Bernard M 28
39 00:58:20 00:57:51 Simon Hook B2R Coxheath M 138
40 00:58:20 00:57:42 Alex Hambrook B2R Coxheath M 181
41 00:58:24 00:57:33 Jessica Plummer Beginners 2 runners F 438
42 00:58:37 00:58:37 Michelle Critcher F 3
43 00:59:29 00:58:57 Claire Thompson F 57
44 00:59:33 00:59:33 Janice Lee F 9
45 00:59:36 00:59:02 Duncan Pomfrey B2R M 295
46 00:59:42 00:58:48 Gary Cook b2r M 401
47 00:59:48 00:59:19 Stephen Jeffery B2R Walderslade M 373
48 01:00:00 00:59:21 Ian Mcgrath Maidstone B2R M 426
49 01:00:26 00:59:54 Jonathan Buckett B2R Lenham M 162
50 01:00:54 01:00:07 Paul Harvey Belvedere plodders M 33
51 01:01:30 01:00:48 Kelly Hollens Tonbridge F 127
52 01:01:32 01:00:52 Jess Duncan B2R Coxheath F 283
53 01:01:37 01:01:00 Samantha Edwards Ashford F 74
54 01:01:44 01:01:07 Peter Woollett ashford b 2 r M 274
55 01:02:02 01:01:20 Lynsey Vincent F 408
56 01:02:08 01:01:36 Mike Morecroft Walderslade b2r M 444
57 01:02:34 01:02:29 Karen Poole B2R F 356
58 01:02:51 01:02:08 Andrew Scott B2R - Coxheath M 218
59 01:02:52 01:02:18 Karine Reid Singleton Ashford F 387
60 01:02:52 01:02:10 Rob Newland Coxheath M 188
61 01:03:10 01:02:39 Nick Sparkes b2r M 185
62 01:03:29 01:02:57 Dal Poonia Gravesend M 379
63 01:03:31 01:02:58 Beverley Avenell Gravesend F 20
64 01:03:53 01:03:17 Carla Nolan Ashford B2R F 275
65 01:03:54 01:03:18 Christina Howse Ashford B2R F 273
66 01:04:21 01:03:49 Pearl Manser Paddock Wood B2R F 255
67 01:04:24 01:03:47 Elena Ferreira Ashford B2R F 324
68 01:04:34 01:03:58 Becky Ward B2r F 225
69 01:04:35 01:03:47 Penny Mclachlan Belvedere Plodders F 49
70 01:04:48 01:04:07 Jason Lawrence B2R Barming M 81
71 01:05:00 01:04:27 Elaine Lipscombe B2R Gravesend F 158
72 01:05:10 01:04:22 Jo Olagboyega Beginners 2 Runners F 432
73 01:05:20 01:04:34 Claire Howells Tonbridge F 244
74 01:05:20 01:04:35 Louise Howells Paddock wood F 243
75 01:05:30 01:04:56 Sam Parker b2rsnodland F 66
76 01:05:36 01:05:06 Mandy Palmer F 16
77 01:05:42 01:05:00 Ralph Chapman Barming M 433
78 01:05:44 01:05:11 Stella Banks B2R paddock wood F 343
79 01:05:51 01:05:14 Stacey Bell B2R Ashford F 146
80 01:06:18 01:05:33 Katie Missen Ashford b2r F 381
81 01:06:20 01:05:36 Faye Rockell Tonbridge F 131
82 01:06:23 01:05:36 Nicola Laurens Belvedere Plodders Running Club F 31
83 01:06:24 01:05:40 Lauren Sharman B2R Gravesend F 117
84 01:06:25 01:05:28 Matt Huntley M 479
85 01:06:42 01:05:54 Teresa Denbow Beginners2Runners Lenham F 439
86 01:06:49 01:06:14 Claire Garratt B2R Singleton Ashford F 370
87 01:07:03 01:07:03 Fiona Price lenham F 305
88 01:07:45 01:06:56 Iain Coole B2r lenham M 215
89 01:07:51 01:07:05 Susan Lee Belvedere Plodders F 42
90 01:08:02 01:07:28 Victoria Huckle Snodland F 423
91 01:08:04 01:07:19 Kim Fuller Paddock wood F 200
92 01:08:10 01:07:21 Holly Galligan B2R F 149
93 01:08:11 01:07:26 Alison Simmons Paddock wood F 203
94 01:08:11 01:07:41 Julie Bean Beginners 2 runners F 431
95 01:08:14 01:07:28 Denise Thomas B2R Leybourne F 289
96 01:08:16 01:07:42 Julia Hughes Snodland F 335
97 01:08:19 01:07:47 Martin Lovage B2R Walderslade M 414
98 01:08:26 01:07:53 Dominique Burrell Beginners 2 runners F 337
99 01:08:29 01:07:54 Ruth Purll Snodland F 466
100 01:08:30 01:07:58 Maxine Hartley Paddock Wood F 369
101 01:08:55 01:08:24 Nicola Peacock Beginners2runners Sittingbourne F 301
102 01:09:06 01:08:34 Joanne Mcilheron Walderslade F 380
103 01:09:23 01:08:53 Melanie Sparkes Coxheath b2r F 154
104 01:09:27 01:08:58 Lauren Keay B2B F 293
105 01:09:27 01:08:58 Tracey Chesser B2R F 290
106 01:09:29 01:08:52 Jenny Mash Ashford F 266
107 01:09:50 01:09:15 Zoe Marks Faversham F 197
108 01:09:52 01:09:13 Melanie Attlesey B2R Ashford F 306
109 01:10:05 01:09:32 Shelley Manser Paddock Wood B2R F 256
110 01:10:35 01:09:54 Jacqui Denton B2rTonbridge F 147
111 01:10:37 01:09:58 Heather Gooding N/A F 50
112 01:10:37 01:09:57 Rachel Hawkett Coxheath F 296
113 01:10:57 01:10:49 Zoe Finch Walderslade F 187
114 01:11:01 01:10:31 Charleigh X Walderslade F 339
115 01:11:05 01:11:05 Heather Lawrence Kent Canicross F 10
116 01:11:14 01:10:27 Sarah Lee BELVEDERE PLODDERS F 47
117 01:11:17 01:10:42 Lisa Forber Faversham F 448
118 01:11:19 01:10:49 Naomi Ridgewell Sittingbourne F 452
119 01:11:22 01:10:40 Debbie Mcmillan B2R Tonbridge F 299
120 01:11:22 01:10:38 Sandra Fuller B2R Tonbridge F 300
121 01:11:24 01:10:47 Nicola Bennett Beginners 2 Runners Ashford F 304
122 01:11:25 01:11:25 Caroline White Kent Canicross F 37
123 01:11:51 01:11:51 Martyn Hodge M 15
124 01:11:52 01:11:52 Jodi Tierney Ashford B2R F 327
125 01:12:47 01:12:14 Stephanie Wybourn B2R Gravesend F 159
126 01:12:50 01:12:09 Penny Croxford Gravesend F 412
127 01:12:50 01:12:09 Diane Burns Gravesend F 434
128 01:13:16 01:12:44 Angie Thompson Walderslade F 344
129 01:13:16 01:12:44 Tracey Hunt Waldersade F 366
130 01:13:24 01:12:45 Joanne Cadman B2R F 90
131 01:13:31 01:12:50 Lesley Devall B2R Tonbridge F 108
132 01:13:32 01:12:56 Victoria Shrubsole Beginners2runners F 264
133 01:13:42 01:13:03 Annie Edmondson Beginners2Runners F 252
134 01:13:43 01:13:04 Erika Reynolds B2R Ashford F 257
135 01:13:45 01:13:05 Stacey Johnson Beginners 2 Runners F 253
136 01:14:07 01:13:27 Helen Woolgar Gravesend F 314
137 01:14:20 01:13:44 Wendy Caley F 27
138 01:14:21 01:13:45 Rachel Hanmore Leybourne F 191
139 01:14:51 01:14:02 Karen Watkins Lenham F 143
140 01:15:00 01:14:12 Alison Osborn Beginners2Runners F 202
141 01:15:23 01:14:38 Anna Marshall B2R Leybourne F 112
142 01:15:24 01:14:50 Louisa Mills Faversham F 262
143 01:15:28 01:14:49 Paul Johnson ashford b2r M 428
144 01:15:30 01:14:49 Wendy Bridgland B2R Maidstone F 276
145 01:15:34 01:14:56 Sarah Brady B2R F 323
146 01:15:35 01:14:48 Killian Kavanagh Belvedere Plodders Running, Walkfit and Fitness Club M 25
147 01:15:40 01:15:01 Sonia Wynter B2r singleton Ashford F 322
148 01:15:50 01:15:05 Alison Rogers Ashford F 378
149 01:15:52 01:13:58 Natalie Songhurst Kent canicross F 2
150 01:15:54 01:13:58 Vanessa Hawkins Kent canicross F 165
151 01:16:14 01:15:34 Jess Webb Beginners 2 Runners - Snodland F 425
152 01:16:16 01:15:34 Rebecca Bastable Gravesend F 407
153 01:16:34 01:16:00 Kelly Moore Maidstone F 469
154 01:17:12 01:16:30 Fiona Craven B2R gravesend F 362
155 01:17:27 01:16:45 Elizabeth Hartley Tonbridge B2R F 406
156 01:17:28 01:16:42 Jennifer Brennand Beginners 2 runners leybourne F 445
157 01:17:38 01:16:55 Rose Cottenden Barming F 125
158 01:18:06 01:17:19 Sharon Shelton Leybourne F 384
159 01:18:07 01:17:34 Donna Hills Maidstone F 376
160 01:18:10 01:17:29 Glenys Harris B2R F 446
161 01:18:14 01:17:45 Deborah Doherty F 178
162 01:18:44 01:17:58 Fiona Clayton B2R Leybourne F 1
163 01:18:54 01:18:18 Patricia Burden B2R Coxheath F 184
164 01:19:06 01:18:22 John Saunders B2R Maidstone M 342
165 01:19:26 01:18:44 Claire Lapping Beginners 2 Runners Tonbridge F 281
166 01:19:27 01:18:44 Jo Scarborough Tonbridge F 385
167 01:19:53 01:19:07 Sharon Hawke Ashford F 250
168 01:19:53 01:19:08 Shannon Hawke Ashford F 251
169 01:20:36 01:19:55 Steve Smith Maidstone B2R M 441
170 01:20:55 01:20:11 Michael Cooper Coxheath M 368
171 01:22:08 01:21:30 Tracey Boxshall Ashford F 261
172 01:23:00 01:22:27 Malcolm Lowrey B2R M 419
173 01:23:01 01:22:27 Annette Lucas B2R F 248
174 01:23:15 01:22:27 Annette Barnes Leybourne F 318
175 01:23:18 01:22:35 Helen Kear Tonbridge B2R F 316
176 01:31:47 01:30:59 Jennifer Keen Ashford B2R F 375
177 01:35:47 01:34:05 Michelle Brame B2R F 348
178 01:35:51 01:34:10 Lynnette Morgan B2R Maidstone F 238
179 01:38:37 01:36:57 Natasha Bancroft B2R fitnes walkers F 319
180 01:42:25 01:40:46 Julie Edwards F 457
181 01:42:28 01:40:47 Jane Easton Grove hreen F 315
182 01:42:29 01:40:48 Angela Butler Maidstone B2R F 317
183 01:43:55 01:43:06 Suzanne Mapstone Beginners 2 runners F 298
184 01:43:59 01:43:11 Kay Callaghan Beginners2Runners Ashford F 325
185 01:48:32 01:47:44 Jane Carling Ashford F 326
186 01:48:33 01:47:44 Laura Arnone F 450
187 02:12:34 02:10:51 Diane Thorne Coxheath F 310
188 02:12:34 02:10:51 Lorraine Marling Coxheath F 302
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:24:30 00:23:37 Gareth Cronk Tonbridge  M 447
2 00:25:43 00:24:28 Ray Gore M 472
3 00:26:37 00:25:21 Julie Morley coxheath F 226
4 00:28:16 00:27:15 Monika Bucior Lenham F 436
5 00:29:11 00:28:06 Tim Dixon Paddock Wood M 462
6 00:29:19 00:28:06 Timothy Payne Sittingbourne M 237
7 00:29:21 00:28:48 Natalie Jenks Paddock Wood B2R F 13
8 00:29:27 00:28:11 Nick Davis M 451
9 00:31:15 00:29:58 Ian Jubb B2R coxheath  M 258
10 00:31:38 00:30:20 Danny Hobbs Sittingbourne B2R M 155
11 00:31:47 00:30:22 Lucy Jackson Ashford F 330
12 00:31:47 00:30:37 Mary Maynard Paddock wood F 331
13 00:31:49 00:30:40 Cheryl Lyle Belvedere plodders F 34
14 00:31:50 00:30:44 Carolyn Dixon F 463
15 00:31:51 00:31:16 Laura Wilkins B2R Coxheath  F 180
16 00:31:51 00:31:15 Zoe Shephard B2R F 396
17 00:32:08 00:31:29 Kayleigh Hambrook B2R Coxheath  F 182
18 00:32:23 00:30:59 Corinne Wells Coxheath F 70
19 00:32:38 00:31:17 Louise Swaminathan Coxheath F 91
20 00:32:38 00:31:17 Ramesh Swaminathan M 7
21 00:33:01 00:32:32 Jodie Gibson F 458
22 00:33:04 00:31:48 Philip Yeates Coxheath M 201
23 00:33:26 00:31:42 Christine Hayward B2R F 206
24 00:33:26 00:32:51 Becky Mitchell B2R F 80
25 00:33:35 00:32:14 Kate Finlay Coxheath  F 313
26 00:33:40 00:32:26 Nick Jarrett B2R barming M 97
27 00:33:43 00:33:12 Helen Phillips Paddock Wood B2R F 14
28 00:33:46 00:32:47 Claire Buckett B2R Lenham F 421
29 00:33:49 00:33:49 Karen Strain F 123
30 00:33:59 00:32:40 Sanell Pienaar Beginners 2 Runners M 413
31 00:34:14 00:32:37 Chris Stocking Walderslade Beginners to Runners M 386
32 00:34:16 00:32:55 Lianne Button B2R Coxheath F 294
33 00:34:16 00:32:54 Nick Evans B2R M 282
34 00:34:33 00:33:20 Emily Russell Gravesend b2r F 204
35 00:34:35 00:32:58 Nick Frampton Ashford M 132
36 00:34:36 00:33:31 Julie Rudge b2r paddock wood F 254
37 00:34:36 00:33:17 Becky Nicholson Beginners to Runners Leybourne  F 422
38 00:34:36 00:33:31 Bryony Funnell F 35
39 00:34:40 00:33:36 Karen Rose Paddock Wood F 357
40 00:34:40 00:33:30 Jane Brown Beginners2Runners F 230
41 00:34:42 00:33:23 Marianne Davis B2R coxheath F 129
42 00:34:42 00:33:38 Tanya Freeman B2R F 89
43 00:34:46 00:33:37 Linda Easto Paddock Wood F 400
44 00:35:06 00:33:54 Suzy Edgson Barming  F 336
45 00:35:07 00:34:04 Kathryn Legg Lenham F 377
46 00:35:15 00:34:04 Camille Widdison B2R Gravesend F 350
47 00:35:17 00:34:05 Kim Smith Barming  F 98
48 00:35:30 00:33:56 Mitchell Knight Beginners 2 runners  M 160
49 00:35:36 00:34:12 George Boswell M 473
50 00:35:44 00:34:20 Anna Sabine Ashford F 363
51 00:35:49 00:34:17 Laura Smith F 455
52 00:35:51 00:34:28 Frances Dolan Coxheath BR F 122
53 00:35:52 00:34:30 Jamie Tipple Coxheath  M 286
54 00:35:52 00:34:29 Deborah Scott B2R - Coxheath F 219
55 00:35:55 00:34:32 Michelle Boswell coxheath  F 83
56 00:35:58 00:34:28 Cheryl Mcgroarty B2R F 272
57 00:36:07 00:34:35 Kirsty Wells Maidstone F 461
58 00:36:08 00:34:45 Sarah Revnell Coxheath F 389
59 00:36:13 00:34:55 Jeannie Milburn B2R Sittingbourne F 210
60 00:36:14 00:34:55 Becky Mundy) Leybourne  F 227
61 00:36:14 00:34:42 Daniel Roberts B2R Paddock Wood M 194
62 00:36:18 00:34:42 Tracy Morecroft Beginers2Runners F 111
63 00:36:20 00:34:45 Terrylle Fisher Beginners 2 Runners F 359
64 00:36:21 00:34:45 Dee Owen B2R Walderslade F 415
65 00:36:23 00:35:18 Sue Marr B2R Paddock Wood  F 144
66 00:36:23 00:35:12 Cara Pepper Barking b2r F 150
67 00:36:25 00:35:21 Vanessa Gibbs Maidstone F 465
68 00:36:25 00:36:25 Andrea Wood Beginners to runners F 106
69 00:36:36 00:35:06 Natalie Helliwell F 19
70 00:36:45 00:35:26 Natalie Petch Beginners 2 Runners Sittingbourne F 263
71 00:36:56 00:35:52 Lucie Heritage Beginners2runners F 179
72 00:36:57 00:35:53 Rebecca Byrne Walderslade beginners 2 runners  F 212
73 00:36:58 00:35:41 Louise Collins Sittingbourne F 99
74 00:36:59 00:35:40 Emma Collins Sittingbourne F 104
75 00:37:10 00:35:48 Amanda Heath B2R coxheath F 116
76 00:37:10 00:36:00 Cath Lawrence B2R Barming F 82
77 00:37:16 00:35:41 Julie Squires B2B Ashford F 260
78 00:37:16 00:35:41 Sarah Owen Ashford beginners to runners F 46
79 00:37:19 00:35:55 Maddy Richardson Coxheath, Maidstone F 23
80 00:37:19 00:36:39 Donna Yansen b2r F 26
81 00:37:19 00:35:43 Helen Caithness Snodland B2R F 75
82 00:37:20 00:36:39 Leanne Startup Beginners2runners F 235
83 00:37:22 00:36:21 Francesca Chapman Lenham  F 103
84 00:37:31 00:36:27 Karen Taylor Paddock Wood F 280
85 00:37:32 00:35:59 Lydia Knight Beginners2runners F 193
86 00:37:36 00:36:22 Rebecca Stevens B2R Gravesend F 232
87 00:37:37 00:36:53 Sara Powell Beginners2runners Tonbridge F 341
88 00:37:47 00:36:43 Kev Weeden Walderslade M 399
89 00:37:52 00:36:21 Caroline Lunn Beginners 2Runners Tonbridge F 271
90 00:37:54 00:36:44 Lisa Obrian Barming F 468
91 00:37:56 00:36:29 Sharon Wood F 164
92 00:37:56 00:36:54 Karen Savill Walderslade F 351
93 00:37:59 00:36:47 Vanessa Peters Beginners 2 Runners F 364
94 00:38:07 00:36:36 Rachel Maxwell Tonbridge  F 307
95 00:38:19 00:36:59 Sarah Hook B2R Coxheath  F 137
96 00:38:21 00:36:50 Glen Hewetson Snodland B2R M 84
97 00:38:30 00:37:07 Rachel Gear Gravesend F 228
98 00:38:31 00:37:27 Tracey Reid Beginners2runners Walderslade  F 411
99 00:38:37 00:36:57 David Purrl Snodland M 467
100 00:38:38 00:37:17 Jonã Cavendish Beginners2runners Tonbridge  F 234
101 00:38:48 00:37:18 Carl Jepson M 51
102 00:38:48 00:37:19 Helen Jepson B2r tonbridge F 309
103 00:38:58 00:37:26 Hannah Bannister Beginners2runners Maidstone F 247
104 00:39:07 00:38:29 Chloe Darling B2R ashford F 265
105 00:39:16 00:37:38 Sonia Bridger B2R Snodland F 292
106 00:39:18 00:37:56 Kat Velkova Coxheath F 105
107 00:39:20 00:37:52 Nicola Wood Faversham  F 198
108 00:39:23 00:38:21 Beverley Hooper F 456
109 00:39:24 00:38:34 Harriett Johnson Lenham F 453
110 00:39:25 00:38:24 Liz Grant Lenham F 241
111 00:39:30 00:38:22 Dan Pearson Belvedere Plodders  M 53
112 00:39:39 00:38:20 Anita Wallem B2R Leybourne F 358
113 00:39:45 00:38:33 Karen Ansell Barming F 88
114 00:39:46 00:38:33 Karen Boyes B2R Barming F 118
115 00:39:47 00:38:47 Chloe Holton B2R Lenham F 79
116 00:39:54 00:38:18 Tracey Bernard Walderslade F 192
117 00:39:55 00:38:42 Hannah Stevens B2R Gravesend F 231
118 00:39:57 00:38:35 Libby Bowles Coxheath Beginners 2 Runners F 124
119 00:40:07 00:38:17 Ceri Spain F 55
120 00:40:12 00:38:53 Lucy Winspear Leybourne  F 267
121 00:40:13 00:38:53 Lisa Hampton Leybourne B2R F 216
122 00:40:16 00:38:42 Sarah Wheal Maidstone b2r F 157
123 00:40:20 00:39:00 Sarah Ferguson F 277
124 00:40:21 00:39:18 Joanna Curtis Lenham F 402
125 00:40:22 00:39:21 Sam Thomson Lenham F 196
126 00:40:42 00:39:13 Angela Rice B2R F 186
127 00:40:49 00:39:24 Maureen Betts B2R Singleton Ashford F 85
128 00:40:53 00:39:25 Sadie Colyer Faversham B2R F 114
129 00:40:53 00:39:26 Claire Pedder Faversham B2R F 113
130 00:40:53 00:39:26 Elizabeth Thomas Faversham  F 142
131 00:40:53 00:39:18 Rebecca Cradduck Barming F 87
132 00:41:01 00:39:27 Caroline Dave B2R paddock wood F 291
133 00:41:08 00:39:43 David Duncan M 17
134 00:41:10 00:39:44 Sharon Benton B2R Maidstone F 424
135 00:41:11 00:39:46 Jackie Trainer B2R - Tonbridge F 141
136 00:41:12 00:39:39 Theresa Williamson B2R Snodland F 120
137 00:41:25 00:40:22 Clare Thorneycroft B2R Lenham F 151
138 00:41:30 00:40:21 Jenny Stockdale Paddock Wood F 107
139 00:41:30 00:40:04 Carol Meyer B2r F 140
140 00:41:30 00:40:20 Jill Fairless Beginners2runners F 73
141 00:41:31 00:40:22 Becky Frost Paddock Wood B2R F 69
142 00:41:31 00:40:05 Sally Seeds Maidstone F 139
143 00:41:33 00:40:26 Amy Wilders Gravesend F 121
144 00:41:34 00:40:23 Lucy Boyle Barming b2r F 297
145 00:41:38 00:40:17 Sue Milsom Gravesend B2R F 38
146 00:41:48 00:40:10 Louise Walker Kent Canicross  F 36
147 00:42:06 00:40:38 Nicola Ashdown Faversham F 245
148 00:42:18 00:40:40 Leanne Cruickshank Beginners2runners - Walderslade  F 183
149 00:42:20 00:41:12 Kate Lynch Beginners 2 runners gravesend F 101
150 00:42:26 00:41:12 Lisa Roberts B2R Sittingbourne  F 338
151 00:42:29 00:41:15 Helen Lange Sittingbourne  F 209
152 00:42:30 00:41:16 Lauren Sykes Barming F 109
153 00:42:30 00:41:13 Maria Clarke Sittingbourne  F 383
154 00:42:34 00:41:21 Teresa Donnellan B2R Sittingbourne  F 213
155 00:42:38 00:41:02 Kerry Pearson beginners2runners F 207
156 00:42:39 00:41:06 Rosy Philpott Paddock Wood F 166
157 00:42:42 00:41:16 Julie Goodsell B2R Tonbridge  F 96
158 00:42:46 00:41:11 Charlotte Lewsey Walderslade  F 249
159 00:42:48 00:41:34 Julia Wren Walderslade  F 67
160 00:42:49 00:41:34 Karen Bass Walderslade F 68
161 00:42:49 00:41:15 Karen Purvis Leybourne F 347
162 00:42:50 00:41:39 Lisa Baxter F 5
163 00:42:53 00:41:31 MIchelle Evans Snodland B2R F 148
164 00:42:56 00:41:26 Carol Brigden Snodland B2R F 130
165 00:42:58 00:41:55 Sally Allsop Lenham F 100
166 00:43:07 00:41:21 Allison Nye B2R Walderslade  F 190
167 00:43:38 00:42:02 Lucy Stevens Barming F 174
168 00:43:47 00:42:43 Melise Brown B2R Lenham F 136
169 00:43:47 00:43:47 Heather Lake Lenham  F 133
170 00:44:14 00:43:03 Sharon Peagam Belvedere Plodders F 43
171 00:44:16 00:43:03 Katie Brigden B2R Barming F 134
172 00:44:30 00:43:28 Sam Pengelly Lenham  F 223
173 00:44:30 00:43:27 Samantha Messer B2R Lenham F 152
174 00:44:38 00:43:05 Janine Heath Maidstone F 460
175 00:44:40 00:43:03 Jane Sheppard F 279
176 00:44:44 00:43:37 Ros Nicholls Lenham  F 360
177 00:44:45 00:43:34 Eve Morgan Belvedere Plodders Running, WalkFit and Fitness Club F 45
178 00:44:58 00:43:48 Greg Morgan Belvedere Plodders Running, WalkFit and Fitness Club M 44
179 00:45:03 00:43:38 Anne Bennett Ashford F 371
180 00:45:05 00:43:19 Ian Hayes Walderslade M 145
181 00:45:30 00:44:13 Sarah Downes B2R Sittingbourne  F 177
182 00:45:37 00:44:10 Hanna Pinnick faversham F 195
183 00:45:57 00:44:47 Melanie Oaks Belvedere Plodders F 48
184 00:46:17 00:44:41 Tracey Price B2r F 72
185 00:47:00 00:45:37 Jill Tipple Coxheath  F 287
186 00:47:42 00:46:32 Caroline Palmer B2R Barming  F 352
187 00:47:42 00:46:10 Samantha Winchcombe Snodland F 102
188 00:48:20 00:47:08 Tonia Cottenden Barming B2R F 404
189 00:48:23 00:47:39 Brie Thomas Barming F 128
190 00:48:36 00:47:12 Sam Holder B2R-gravesend F 172
191 00:49:04 00:47:30 Barbera White Maidstone F 168
192 00:49:25 00:48:16 Helen Pearson Belvedere Plodders  F 54
193 00:50:17 00:48:38 Paula Ainstam B2R Leybourne F 365
194 00:51:06 00:50:38 Christie Barber Beginners 2 runners F 171
195 00:51:29 00:50:14 Richard Clarke beginners2runners M 167
196 00:51:47 00:50:33 Lesley Clarke Beginners 2 Runners  F 170
197 00:52:31 00:51:18 Casey Miller F 475
198 01:00:52 00:59:36 Maja Jovanovski Walderslade B2R F 340
199 01:01:08 00:59:51 Jane Thomas B2R Sittingbourne  F 217
200 01:04:01 01:03:24 Susan Butcher B2R SINGLETON F 361
201 01:14:08 01:13:19 Miranda Huntley Lenham F 115
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:49:41 00:49:41 Aimee Holdstock F 60
2 00:57:38 00:56:53 Finley Rockell Tonbridge M 409
3 01:10:56 01:10:26 Bethany Bristow Walderslade F 392
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:22:41 00:22:41 Ethan Healey M 471
2 00:31:19 00:30:50 Ryan Bernard B2R Walderslade M 391
3 00:33:29 00:32:02 James Cronin M 59
4 00:35:34 00:34:02 Conner Stanley M 464
5 00:35:50 00:34:18 Bailey Smith M 454
6 00:35:50 00:35:50 Louise Price lenham F 394
7 00:39:30 00:38:21 Amber Pearson Belvedere Plodders  F 63
8 00:40:13 00:38:54 Amellia Phillips Leybourne  F 393
9 00:40:17 00:39:05 Alice Hoffenden Barming F 470
10 00:41:00 00:39:25 Asha Dave B2R paddock wood F 62
11 01:01:07 00:59:51 Jack Thomas M 474