ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Saltwood Boxing Day Run 2013

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:16:06 Maximilian NICHOLLS Appledore Turkeys 114
2 00:16:13 Mike COLEMAN South Kent Harriers 1
3 00:17:29 Nick CLARK Fort Collins Running Club 322
4 00:17:45 Mark WHITTAKER Deal 575
5 00:18:15 Tom ROBERTSON Unattached 569
6 00:18:19 Nathan WILKINS Unattached 722
7 00:18:32 Stephen O'BRIEN Folkestone Running Club 710
8 00:18:34 Samuel WILSON Unattached 688
9 00:18:38 Euan NICHOLLS Appledore Turkeys 116
10 00:18:59 Dominic FORSDIKE Unattached 798
11 00:19:01 Kevin NEWMAN Folkestone Running Club 731
12 00:19:04 David GILLETT Folkestone Running Club 370
13 00:19:13 John CREANE South Kent Harriers 738
14 00:19:51 Phil HOYLAND Folkestone Running Club 509
15 00:20:11 Jay MOTTA Unattached 62
16 00:20:17 Mark ELLERBY Folkestone Running Club 98
17 00:20:29 Adam EASTWOOD Unattached 44
18 00:20:34 Jonathan EDGEWORTH Unattached 69
19 00:20:39 Ella FOX Invcita East Kent AC 329
20 00:20:39 Tom RANSLEY Unattached 732
21 00:20:41 Will SMITH South Kent Harriers 555
22 00:20:43 Andy LEWSEY Unattached 674
23 00:20:43 Peter RIDER Folkestone Running Club 501
24 00:20:44 Karla BORLAND Unattached 733
25 00:20:45 Brandon LAW Unattached 47
26 00:20:56 Stanley GRUNCELL Ashford Tri Club 335
27 00:21:02 Grace NICHOLLS Appledore Turkeys 113
28 00:21:04 William HOLDERNESS Team Barnes 365
29 00:21:14 Paul CROUCHER Unattached 619
30 00:21:17 Joseph MACGREGOR Unattached 30
31 00:21:21 Justin MILLS Unattached 260
32 00:21:22 Phillip TAPPLY Unattached 432
33 00:21:32 Andy ROBERTSON Appledore Turkeys 309
34 00:21:36 Daniel MILLS Unattached 161
35 00:21:39 Ant PRICK Philipeto 426
36 00:21:45 Joseph FOX Invcita East Kent AC 330
37 00:21:52 Neil AITKEN Ashman 791
38 00:21:54 Brendan SAUNDERS Unattached 401
39 00:21:55 Jamie KIRKWOOD SSS 24
40 00:21:56 Mathilde HEATON Hong Kong Trail Runners 112
41 00:21:58 Tom POPE Unattached 609
42 00:22:01 Mark ALEXANDER Unattached 137
43 00:22:01 Alistair LING Unattached 510
44 00:22:03 Andrew NOBLE Folkestone Running Club 165
45 00:22:05 Westley LAW Unattached 46
46 00:22:10 Julius SAMSON Unattached 870
47 00:22:13 Iain MORRIS Morris 746
48 00:22:15 Michael THOMPSON Unattached 251
49 00:22:17 Jamie HEMPHREY Unattached 413
50 00:22:19 Glen ABEL South Kent Harriers 305
51 00:22:24 Phillip TAPPLY Unattached 432
52 00:22:26 Dylan JONES Ashford AC 336
53 00:22:31 Nikki GOODWIN Folkestone Running Club 23
54 00:22:33 Alan JOHNSON Crosskeys 293
55 00:22:36 Paul FOX Invcita East Kent AC 331
56 00:22:40 Oliver MORGAN Unattached 543
57 00:22:42 Callum FERRY Unattached 294
58 00:22:54 Carl HAGGER Unattached 793
59 00:22:56 Matthew ASHMAN Unattached 618
60 00:22:59 Stephanie MARECHAL Unattached 84
61 00:23:07 Will ALLINGHAM Unattached 409
62 00:23:11 Andy BRAY Lobsters 344
63 00:23:11 James JOHNSON Unattached 377
64 00:23:12 Lee PEARCE Unattached 418
65 00:23:13 Daniel LEWIS Unattached 34
66 00:23:13 James DERRY Derry :) 903
67 00:23:15 Aidan FUDGE Paul Stanton MNDA 686
68 00:23:17 Sophie MARR Unattached 690
69 00:23:22 James POPE Unattached 314
70 00:23:25 Philip MARR Unattached 864
71 00:23:27 Scott WARE Unattached 284
72 00:23:27 William GRAHAM Folkestone Rowing Club 655
73 00:23:28 Jessica CARLEY Unattached 919
74 00:23:29 Edward FAIRCLOUGH Folkestone Rowing Club 253
75 00:23:31 Zoe NEALE Folkestone Running Club 861
76 00:23:32 Charlie HOWITT Unattached 631
77 00:23:36 Martin HOGBEN Crosskeys 289
78 00:23:41 Gavin DIXON Unattached 556
79 00:23:43 John HILL Unattached 804
80 00:23:46 Andrew EARL Unattached 168
81 00:23:49 Matt BENSTEAD Unattached 711
82 00:23:52 Mark TOWSE Unattached 774
83 00:23:53 Dean BRACKEN Ashford & District 720
84 00:23:55 Aldous HOSKINGS Unattached 430
85 00:23:55 Simon BINGHAM Unattached 683
86 00:23:56 Daniel MCATEER Unattached 448
87 00:23:57 Dean CARTER Unattached 592
88 00:23:58 Jack BLANKS Unattached 799
89 00:23:59 Ben KING Unattached 892
90 00:23:59 Tom PEACH Unattached 397
91 00:24:03 Mathew LISTER Crosskeys 290
92 00:24:03 Biff SHARROCK Unattached 544
93 00:24:06 Gary SAGE Ashford & District 361
94 00:24:13 Tony PENTEOOST Unattached 570
95 00:24:15 Daniel MARECHAL Unattached 64
96 00:24:16 Steven CLARK Canterbury Harriers 691
97 00:24:18 Deborah JEFFREY Unattached 77
98 00:24:19 Danny FINCH Unattached 279
99 00:24:21 Matthew FILMER Unattached 749
100 00:24:25 Stuart SPRINKS Unattached 243
101 00:24:31 David MORRIS Unattached 565
102 00:24:33 Dominic WOOLFORD Unattached 519
103 00:24:34 Paul FOX Unattached 246
104 00:24:41 Warren UDEN Dover Road Runners 598
105 00:24:42 Louis YSSENNAGGER Unattached 333
106 00:24:48 Chris WOOLGAR Folkestone Running Club 120
107 00:24:49 Oliver MURRAY Unattached 760
108 00:24:55 Ben STARTIN Unattached 3
109 00:24:56 Joe CONDIE Condico Plumbing 532
110 00:24:59 Sam HILLS Unattached 545
111 00:24:59 Philip CONDIE Condico Plumbing 533
112 00:25:02 Jason BARTLETT Moyle Athletic 664
113 00:25:05 Max TAFFINDER Unattached 514
114 00:25:06 Caroline CURTIS Folkestone Running Club 164
115 00:25:08 Charlie WHITE Unattached 701
116 00:25:09 Andy MORRIS Morris 747
117 00:25:09 Thomas FOX Unattached 245
118 00:25:11 John WITHINGTON Unattached 371
119 00:25:12 Barney AXON Unattached 528
120 00:25:17 Tom COLEY Unattached 756
121 00:25:27 Hamon SHEPHARD Unattached 909
122 00:25:27 Henry ALLINGHAM Unattached 410
123 00:25:28 Daniel TUSON Unattached 143
124 00:25:32 Jonathan BRADY Unattached 579
125 00:25:35 Daniel KENNEDY Unattached 552
126 00:25:37 Mark TUSON Unattached 142
127 00:25:39 Philip MACGREGOR Unattached 29
128 00:25:42 Hamish STARTIN Unattached 8
129 00:25:43 Sam KEET Unattached 911
130 00:25:44 Tom SAMSON Unattached 705
131 00:25:47 Lucy WEEKES Folkestone Running Club 536
132 00:25:47 David WEEKES Folkestone Running Club 537
133 00:25:48 Graeme BLACKLOCK Unattached 83
134 00:25:53 Alice BUSSEY Unattached 513
135 00:25:54 David THOMAS Unattached 300
136 00:25:58 Paul MOAKES Coxheath Running Club 341
137 00:26:09 Daniel MAY Unattached 381
138 00:26:14 Tony PLUCKROSE Unattached 61
139 00:26:15 Michael EARL Unattached 170
140 00:26:16 Claire CRAWFORD Unattached 393
141 00:26:20 Bryn BROOKER Unattached 425
142 00:26:21 Roy GOODERSON Canterbury Harriers 723
143 00:26:21 Jeremie COWELL Unattached 634
144 00:26:23 Owen JOHNS Unattached 559
145 00:26:24 Steve JOHNS Unattached 560
146 00:26:25 Greg WOOD Unattached 378
147 00:26:26 Competitor Unregistered 0
148 00:26:31 Tim HYNDMAN Unattached 90
149 00:26:32 Jon JAROS Unattached 109
150 00:26:33 Mark BUTCHER Unattached 119
151 00:26:33 James TAPLIN Unattached 118
152 00:26:35 Stuart NICHOLLS Appledore Turkeys 115
153 00:26:36 Claire EDGEWORTH Unattached 70
154 00:26:36 Karen PUTTOCK Unattached 295
155 00:26:38 John PLATTS Unattached 423
156 00:26:38 Jenny BROWN Kent Canicross 671
157 00:26:41 Tom FREEMAN Unattached 712
158 00:26:42 Stuart GIBSON Unattached 141
159 00:26:47 Chris LEDBROOKE Unattached 454
160 00:26:48 Keirnan AEDAN Unattached 291
161 00:26:48 Kevin BELL Unattached 126
162 00:26:49 Kevin MACKENZIE Unattached 159
163 00:26:49 Harry PLATTS Unattached 422
164 00:26:52 Nigel THORGRIMSSON Unattached 2
165 00:26:55 Oliver KING Unattached 891
166 00:27:01 Benjamin MIDDLEBROOK Unattached 573
167 00:27:05 Josh CARROLL Unattached 10
168 00:27:16 Graham PEARCE Unattached 562
169 00:27:24 Richard PICKERING Unattached 885
170 00:27:28 Chris ELLIOT Herb 859
171 00:27:29 Leslie SANDERS Unattached 99
172 00:27:29 Chris HOBBS Ashford AC 111
173 00:27:31 Ben STARMER-SMITH Unattached 505
174 00:27:38 Martin FAKLEY Unattached 719
175 00:27:38 Matthew SAMME Unattached 41
176 00:27:42 James WHYBROW Unattached 139
177 00:27:49 Beth BURNETT Crazy Crackers 554
178 00:27:51 Madeleine WHYBROW Unattached 140
179 00:27:55 Alex COOKE Unattached 520
180 00:27:56 Oscar CUTTS The Appletree Mob 346
181 00:27:57 Competitor Unregistered 0
182 00:28:05 James BRADY Unattached 262
183 00:28:07 Dexter HOGBEN Crosskeys 288
184 00:28:09 Lewis YULE Unattached 521
185 00:28:11 Jake WILSON Crosskeys 542
186 00:28:16 Tim YEMM Unattached 132
187 00:28:20 Annabel LINDLEY Lyminge 889
188 00:28:23 Tom WRAIGHT Unattached 103
189 00:28:23 Jane CLARKE Unattached 26
190 00:28:24 Emma CHIVERS Unattached 695
191 00:28:25 Matt WALKING Unattached 632
192 00:28:25 Dan LARGE Unattached 662
193 00:28:29 Theo GARROD Noiysnoodles 877
194 00:28:30 Gregory MIDDLEBROOK Unattached 572
195 00:28:31 Lee BUCK Unattached 278
196 00:28:32 Toby YEMM Unattached 133
197 00:28:33 Amanda LEWIS Unattached 36
198 00:28:34 Conrad KELLER Unattached 357
199 00:28:34 Ken SEVERS The Appletree Mob 541
200 00:28:35 Tim FUDGE Unattached 280
201 00:28:38 Stephen TUPPER Unattached 343
202 00:28:39 William TREASE Unattached 918
203 00:28:40 Melanie CARLEY Unattached 921
204 00:28:49 Tom BEAN Unattached 940
205 00:28:50 Keenan TAIT Unattached 753
206 00:28:52 Paul MARECHAL Unattached 82
207 00:28:52 Jamie BATES Unattached 707
208 00:28:55 Gary WRIGHT Royal Navy 303
209 00:28:57 Clare EVANS Unattached 803
210 00:28:58 Matthew STARTIN Unattached 6
211 00:29:05 Jonathan SEVERS Appledore Mob 287
212 00:29:06 Matthew SILSBURY Unattached 702
213 00:29:14 William DAWSON Unattached 353
214 00:29:16 Ellis BURGESS Unattached 527
215 00:29:17 John CUTTS The Appletree Mob 347
216 00:29:22 Davinia SKELTON Unattached 742
217 00:29:24 Trevor BROWN Unattached 564
218 00:29:29 Trevor THOMAS Unattached 777
219 00:29:31 William WHITE Unattached 270
220 00:29:31 Nigel TARRY Unattached 797
221 00:29:32 Stephen HICKMAN Ashford & District 697
222 00:29:33 Darrel MOYLE Moyle Atheletic 663
223 00:29:33 Adrian LUNN Unattached 728
224 00:29:33 Jane MORRIS Unattached 566
225 00:29:40 Peter HAWKINS Unattached 252
226 00:29:41 Doug MCLANDREW Unattached 452
227 00:29:41 Will WALKING Unattached 411
228 00:29:42 Albert SHARP Unattached 415
229 00:29:43 John WRAIGHT Unattached 104
230 00:29:44 Katie HIGGINS Unattached 708
231 00:29:45 Jim COOKE-PRIEST Smiley Faces 589
232 00:29:48 Joel LILL Folkestone Running Club 571
233 00:29:49 Christian WATTS Folkestone Running Club 567
234 00:29:50 Mark FARTHING Unattached 283
235 00:29:52 Competitor Unregistered 0
236 00:29:55 William NUNDY Unattached 775
237 00:29:55 David TAPLIN Unattached 117
238 00:29:56 Fred STREATHFIELD Unattached 611
239 00:29:59 Matt CURRAN Unattached 927
240 00:30:02 Chris WINDER Lobsters 345
241 00:30:05 Sally WATKINS Unattached 605
242 00:30:06 Jennifer WINSTANLEY Unattached 741
243 00:30:07 Manos MANOLI Unattached 740
244 00:30:07 Nigel SKINNER Unattached 39
245 00:30:09 Maura COWELL Unattached 633
246 00:30:11 Louis TAFFINDER Unattached 516
247 00:30:15 Luke FLETCHER Unattached 414
248 00:30:20 Robert ARCHIBALD Unattached 374
249 00:30:22 Joe SIMMONDS Unattached 896
250 00:30:25 Neil MCDINE Unattached 673
251 00:30:29 Edward HOLDERNESS Team Barnes 366
252 00:30:30 Matthew CHIVERS Unattached 248
253 00:30:31 Cliff FRY Unattached 134
254 00:30:32 Michael BROOKES Unattached 620
255 00:30:36 Mark STEEPLE Unattached 438
256 00:30:37 Andy KENWARD Unattached 63
257 00:30:37 Louis FEARN South Kent Harriers 595
258 00:30:51 Ben GEERING Unattached 304
259 00:30:52 Ben BLOOMFIELD Unattached 149
260 00:30:54 Mark TURNER Leukaemia Survivors 352
261 00:30:59 Katherine FARTHING Unattached 282
262 00:30:59 Jacques TAFFINDER Unattached 515
263 00:31:02 Oliver BUGDEN Unattached 548
264 00:31:04 Mark BUGDEN Unattached 547
265 00:31:05 Carl HOVEMAN Unattached 850
266 00:31:11 Tony MARECHAL Unattached 65
267 00:31:13 Matt SAYERS Unattached 136
268 00:31:13 Faith COWELL Unattached 872
269 00:31:14 Thomas REINA Team Barnes 717
270 00:31:16 Sean BUSS Unattached 79
271 00:31:17 Antonia IVOR-JONES Ashford Tri Club 600
272 00:31:22 Eleanor TUBMAN Unattached 682
273 00:31:22 Duncan HOWITT Fat Boys 635
274 00:31:23 Samuel MATTHEWS Unattached 666
275 00:31:24 David YOUNG Unattached 865
276 00:31:33 Matthew MAULDING The Appletree Mob 676
277 00:31:36 Theron TICKRIDGE Unattached 743
278 00:31:38 Tom REDDICK Unattached 447
279 00:31:47 Ryan DEXTER Unattached 614
280 00:31:48 Daisy KEET Unattached 912
281 00:31:50 Ian NUNDY Unattached 776
282 00:31:51 Toby KEET Unattached 789
283 00:31:51 Jack BALLAID Unattached 617
284 00:31:53 Dan HUGHES Unattached 616
285 00:31:53 Stuart DOWDING Unattached 449
286 00:31:53 Howard HOSKINS Unattached 38
287 00:31:54 Matthew DARVELL Unattached 783
288 00:31:59 Matthew GILLARD Unattached 292
289 00:31:59 Emma THACKRAY Unattached 939
290 00:32:02 Mark JAROS Unattached 108
291 00:32:06 Martin WHYBROW Unattached 138
292 00:32:08 Hugh DEXTER Unattached 613
293 00:32:09 Stuart CARROLL Unattached 752
294 00:32:10 Leo CARROLL Unattached 751
295 00:32:16 Helen BENNETT Hythe Aqua 48
296 00:32:16 Mick DIX Unattached 557
297 00:32:16 James BLOOMFIELD Unattached 147
298 00:32:18 Nik STARMER-SMITH Unattached 504
299 00:32:22 Nick HERBERT Herb 852
300 00:32:25 Si BAKER Herb 857
301 00:32:25 Jacob MOLLOY Unattached 735
302 00:32:25 Matthew WRIGHT Unattached 696
303 00:32:27 Daniel BRYANT Unattached 576
304 00:32:28 Robert WINCH The Appletree Mob 675
305 00:32:33 Alex DERRY Derrt :) 902
306 00:32:33 Beth MACGREGOR Unattached 28
307 00:32:33 Martin LONG Unattached 729
308 00:32:38 Lucy CRESTER Unattached 904
309 00:32:38 Nicola ELLINGHAM Where's the F in Tea 307
310 00:32:40 Matt KEELER Unattached 534
311 00:32:45 Peter BROOM Activ 37
312 00:32:47 Kelly PAYNE Unattached 325
313 00:32:54 Will BLAKE Unattached 416
314 00:32:55 Harry NEWTON Unattached 263
315 00:32:56 Tom HUCKATT Unattached 338
316 00:32:58 Alexander SMITH Unattached 123
317 00:32:58 Kirsty GARDINER Folkestone Running Club 563
318 00:32:58 Kim GARDINER Folkestone Running Club 687
319 00:32:58 Diana YEMM Unattached 131
320 00:33:00 Joss BARROW Team Barrow 867
321 00:33:02 Antony JUKES Unattached 863
322 00:33:04 Mark CARLTON Unattached 268
323 00:33:10 Henry PAWSY Team Barnes 406
324 00:33:10 Andy SOMEVILLE Unattached 913
325 00:33:14 Kim HARLEY Unattached 97
326 00:33:14 John DEWEY Unattached 94
327 00:33:15 Liam O'DONNELL Unattached 236
328 00:33:16 Mark O'DONNELL Unattached 239
329 00:33:18 Jo PEERS Unattached 302
330 00:33:18 Gracie KARIMI Unattached 372
331 00:33:18 Kayvan KARIMI Unattached 376
332 00:33:21 Mark CARLEY Unattached 920
333 00:33:23 Caitlin GALLAGHER Folkestone Running Club 360
334 00:33:25 Matthew GRANT Unattached 351
335 00:33:28 Mark HOWARD Howard 768
336 00:33:29 Freddie BHAR Unattached 604
337 00:33:31 John WHEATLEY Unattached 385
338 00:33:37 Peter EDGEWORTH Unattached 71
339 00:33:37 Chris GILHAM Unattached 890
340 00:33:48 Alfie FRETWELL BRYER Unattached 628
341 00:33:48 Kathryn BRYER Unattached 627
342 00:33:49 Catriona WATTS Folkestone Running Club 568
343 00:33:53 Robert BALL Unattached 250
344 00:33:54 Usha CHAUHAN Unattached 847
345 00:33:57 Barney AXON Unattached 528
346 00:34:03 Jenn ATHILL Unattached 277
347 00:34:06 Grahame EKE Folkestone Running Club 349
348 00:34:07 Simon AMOS Unattached 15
349 00:34:08 Frank JUKES Unattached 862
350 00:34:11 Corinna KEHAYA Unattached 754
351 00:34:13 Will MOLONEY Unattached 801
352 00:34:13 Ellen MOLONEY Unattached 802
353 00:34:18 Tim RICHARDSON-PERKS Canterbury Harriers 727
354 00:34:22 Freddie NEWTON Unattached 264
355 00:34:22 Ant NEWTON Unattached 265
356 00:34:23 Laura PEIRCE Unattached 502
357 00:34:23 Steve PEIRCE Unattached 503
358 00:34:25 Wilfrid SMITH Unattached 124
359 00:34:26 Jeff HIGGINS Unattached 709
360 00:34:27 Richard OWENS Unattached 530
361 00:34:28 Peter STANTON Unattached 561
362 00:34:28 Nick DRAGE Unattached 586
363 00:34:28 Sarah COTTER Unattached 585
364 00:34:30 Joe BUCKLE Unattached 439
365 00:34:30 Mark MCDONALD Unattached 441
366 00:34:32 Jacqui HARRIS Unattached 767
367 00:34:32 Ben MILLS Unattached 259
368 00:34:38 Mark HERBERT Herb 860
369 00:34:39 Sue MILLS Unattached 261
370 00:34:41 Briony SEGAL Unattached 846
371 00:34:41 Paul AMOS Unattached 17
372 00:34:43 Zac JONES Unattached 782
373 00:34:45 Cohen DOUBLE Folkestone Rugby Club 596
374 00:34:46 Sophie BLISS Herb 853
375 00:34:47 Ed BLISS Herb 856
376 00:34:47 Sue ROGERS Crazy Crackers 359
377 00:34:49 Toby CROSS Unattached 886
378 00:34:50 Mika RAMIREZ Unattached 809
379 00:34:52 Matthew HOLDCROFT Saltwood School 795
380 00:34:54 Kelsey HOWARD Howard 772
381 00:34:59 Leah HOWARD Howard 769
382 00:34:59 Gregory KENNEDY Unattached 550
383 00:35:01 Andrew REID Unattached 848
384 00:35:05 Ellisa WALKER-REID Unattached 849
385 00:35:05 Harriette HOLDERNESS Team Barnes 367
386 00:35:06 Jack MOLONEY Unattached 800
387 00:35:06 Lewis WILSON Unattached 125
388 00:35:13 Mike PEACH Unattached 583
389 00:35:14 Tristan AVERY Unattached 129
390 00:35:15 Kate LASCELLES Unattached 25
391 00:35:16 Christian POLLOCK Unattached 74
392 00:35:18 Ben HART Unattached 792
393 00:35:20 Daniel MITCHELL Unattached 526
394 00:35:24 Joseph TURNBULL Unattached 915
395 00:35:24 Suzy HILL Unattached 258
396 00:35:27 Tim HILL Unattached 256
397 00:35:28 Lucy BULL Unattached 429
398 00:35:29 Guy VINE Unattached 914
399 00:35:32 Lucy DAVLES Unattached 597
400 00:35:32 Paul CHEAP Unattached 450
401 00:35:34 Tim BRADFORD Unattached 880
402 00:35:40 Paul STANTON Unattached 558
403 00:35:41 Andrew BATES Unattached 706
404 00:35:42 Charles DREWETT Unattached 794
405 00:35:45 Mike MIDDLEBROOK Unattached 574
406 00:35:47 Aimee POLLOCK Unattached 75
407 00:35:47 Andy POLLOCK Unattached 76
408 00:35:49 John GREEN Green Team 444
409 00:35:50 Fraser NURSE Unattached 612
410 00:35:53 Sophie TOSONE Unattached 286
411 00:35:54 Candice JONES Unattached 16
412 00:35:57 Felicity CURRAN Unattached 924
413 00:36:01 Jess AMOS Unattached 19
414 00:36:02 Oliver WILLIAMS Crotes 901
415 00:36:04 Imi CURRAN Unattached 925
416 00:36:06 James HYAN Unattached 926
417 00:36:06 Dean ONSLOW Unattached 699
418 00:36:06 Tom BRYER Unattached 629
419 00:36:07 Andrew OSTLE Unattached 269
420 00:36:09 Sharon KEHAYA Unattached 908
421 00:36:14 Letitia AMOS Unattached 18
422 00:36:19 Tim BLOOMFIELD Unattached 148
423 00:36:24 Simon CLARKE Unattached 453
424 00:36:24 Ewan ROBERTSON Smiley Faces 744
425 00:36:25 Christopher CREED Unattached 81
426 00:36:25 Tilly GIBBONS Team Barnes 715
427 00:36:27 Vincent FIERKENS Unattached 531
428 00:36:27 John WILKINS Unattached 721
429 00:36:28 Jack FARMER Snappy & Crabby 869
430 00:36:28 Charlie GIBBONS Team Barnes 718
431 00:36:29 Hannah WILDE Snappy & Crabby 700
432 00:36:32 James AVERY Unattached 128
433 00:36:33 Jp RAMIREZ SCHNEIDER Unattached 808
434 00:36:48 Reuben FUDGE Unattached 685
435 00:36:48 Tracy MAY Unattached 379
436 00:36:48 Bella REINA Team Barnes 716
437 00:36:48 Henry WOODHALL Penguin MC 923
438 00:36:48 Lydia MURRAY Unattached 758
439 00:36:48 Ian MURRAY Unattached 761
440 00:36:48 William MURRAY Unattached 759
441 00:36:49 Florence BATESON Unattached 757
442 00:36:49 Oliver MURRAY Unattached 760
443 00:36:52 Dave HENDERSON Geordie Daves Boys 529
444 00:36:52 James HOLDERNESS Team Barnes 363
445 00:36:59 Theo PILKINGTON Unattached 275
446 00:36:59 Jenn ATHILL Unattached 277
447 00:37:00 Isaak CHAMBERLAIN Chamberlain 937
448 00:37:01 Mike CHAMBERLAIN Chamberlain 934
449 00:37:01 John RAWLINGS Unattached 58
450 00:37:07 Tina EKE Folkestone Running Club 348
451 00:37:07 Tom SUMMERS Team Summers 51
452 00:37:08 Neil SUMMERS Team Summers 50
453 00:37:12 Peter ROLFE Unattached 375
454 00:37:12 Laura BERDUIG Unattached 427
455 00:37:19 Tim COLLINS Unattached 739
456 00:37:19 Peter MCDUMTAL Unattached 437
457 00:37:19 Linda DAY Unattached 398
458 00:37:19 Sophie YULE Unattached 517
459 00:37:22 Matthew BENNETT Unattached 518
460 00:37:22 Gareth FOOTE Unattached 399
461 00:37:22 Matt SENIOR Unattached 737
462 00:37:22 Alan DUNCAN Unattached 440
463 00:37:25 Isabel SMITH Unattached 594
464 00:37:28 Ricky REINA Team Barnes 714
465 00:37:35 Barney MACKENZIE Unattached 155
466 00:37:36 Philippa CLARKE Unattached 315
467 00:37:40 Shay BUSS Unattached 78
468 00:37:41 Karen KEARNS Unattached 87
469 00:37:44 John KEARNS Unattached 22
470 00:37:45 Thomas CHAPMAN Unattached 396
471 00:37:45 Jessica FIRTH Unattached 873
472 00:37:45 Ingvild FIRTH Unattached 871
473 00:37:46 Fin SMITH Unattached 656
474 00:37:49 Mark O'BRIEN Unattached 703
475 00:37:50 Thomas KING Unattached 894
476 00:37:51 Simon KING Unattached 895
477 00:37:54 Jack HILL Unattached 257
478 00:37:56 Rosie CARTER Unattached 593
479 00:37:56 Jake GRANT Unattached 796
480 00:37:57 Tom COOKE-PRIEST Smiley Faces 590
481 00:38:03 Charlotte COOKE-PRIEST Smiley Faces 588
482 00:38:11 Emma LONG Unattached 730
483 00:38:12 Elena ROBERTSON Unattached 750
484 00:38:13 Haggie GOSS Unattached 790
485 00:38:25 Theo DHILLON-WELCH Unattached 726
486 00:38:25 Mae BROWN Unattached 340
487 00:38:25 Raymond BROWN Unattached 339
488 00:38:32 Devon CROSS Unattached 887
489 00:38:34 Stephen BURTON Unattached 299
490 00:38:34 Ellie BURTON Unattached 298
491 00:38:37 Claudia CARNEY Unattached 928
492 00:38:38 Fred EDWARDS Unattached 930
493 00:38:40 Phillipa HEMPHREY Unattached 412
494 00:38:40 Alistair CLARK Fort Collins Running Club 323
495 00:38:48 Caroline TURNER Kent Canicross 672
496 00:38:49 James HOLDERNESS Team Barnes 363
497 00:38:50 Camilla KELLER Unattached 356
498 00:38:50 Mia BOORMAN Unattached 354
499 00:38:53 Cordelia EDWARDS Unattached 931
500 00:38:55 Nina BOORMAN Unattached 355
501 00:38:55 Barry STANNAGE Unattached 624
502 00:38:55 Rebecca FUGGLE Unattached 625
503 00:38:55 Dominic BOORMAN Unattached 546
504 00:38:56 Jonathan DOUGLAS Unattached 539
505 00:38:56 Emma THORDOFF Unattached 400
506 00:38:56 Matt KEELER Unattached 534
507 00:39:03 Robert MALCOLM Unattached 916
508 00:39:03 Gemma MALCOLM Unattached 917
509 00:39:06 Edward GARRARD Unattached 105
510 00:39:10 Boyd GARRARD Unattached 107
511 00:39:11 Giovanni TOSONE Unattached 285
512 00:39:12 James NASH Unattached 684
513 00:39:12 Zoe NAYLOR Team Onesie 578
514 00:39:12 Melanie BELL Team Onesie 577
515 00:39:14 Ellen ELLIS Unattached 106
516 00:39:15 Helen HARDWARE Unattached 368
517 00:39:16 Tim TERRY Unattached 369
518 00:39:17 Andrew BUTLER Unattached 736
519 00:39:17 David NASH Unattached 535
520 00:39:18 Jessica BROOKS Unattached 907
521 00:39:22 Caron SWAN Unattached 745
522 00:39:25 Sam HILTON Folkestone Running Club 342
523 00:39:31 Julie REYNOLDS Unattached 73
524 00:39:31 Elliot AVERY Unattached 127
525 00:39:31 Hazel MATTHEWS Unattached 601
526 00:39:33 Zoe AVERY Unattached 130
527 00:39:33 Ashley JELL Unattached 602
528 00:39:33 Olly MOYLE Unattached 665
529 00:39:37 Simon HUNNIBAL Unattached 932
530 00:39:41 Malcolm GIBBS Folkestone Running Club 312
531 00:39:45 Simon HUNNIBAL Unattached 932
532 00:39:47 Sofia WILLIAMS Crotes 900
533 00:39:48 Georgina WILLIAMS Crotes 899
534 00:39:50 Warren SUTTON Unattached 135
535 00:39:52 Luke CLINCH Unattached 603
536 00:39:52 Julie GIBBS Folkestone Running Club 310
537 00:39:54 Jessica RUSSELL Unattached 56
538 00:39:54 Anna RAWLINGS Unattached 55
539 00:39:55 Melanie DEEK Unattached 417
540 00:39:55 Jack GOTTS Moyle Athletic 667
541 00:39:57 Bibi WHEELER Unattached 391
542 00:39:58 Helen WHEELER Unattached 580
543 00:39:58 Charles HAGGER Unattached 281
544 00:40:00 Charlotte REINA Team Barnes 713
545 00:40:02 Stephanie MARECHAL Unattached 84
546 00:40:08 Rob BRYER Unattached 630
547 00:40:09 Ioana DUMITRESCU Unattached 68
548 00:40:10 Jill WOODLAND Unattached 615
549 00:40:10 Claire EDGEWORTH Unattached 70
550 00:40:11 Mick GIBBONS Unattached 395
551 00:40:11 Sarah PARTNER Unattached 582
552 00:40:12 Olivia MACGREGOR Unattached 451
553 00:40:12 Harriet DEANE Unattached 328
554 00:40:13 Edward WATKINSON Unattached 755
555 00:40:15 Robyn CARTER Unattached 591
556 00:40:16 Toby MAY Unattached 382
557 00:40:16 Lea BURNETT Crazy Crackers 553
558 00:40:19 Jessica EARL Unattached 171
559 00:40:19 Bethany GUNNELL Unattached 12
560 00:40:21 Kate DEAN Unattached 764
561 00:40:25 Stiphra GARROD Noiysnoodles 878
562 00:40:29 Jonathan MAY Unattached 380
563 00:40:29 Thomas EARL Unattached 167
564 00:40:32 Jason BARROW Team Barrow 868
565 00:40:36 Alfie HOOK Team Barnes 405
566 00:40:36 Al HOOK Team Barnes 404
567 00:40:45 Hayley PENRISE Unattached 7
568 00:40:45 Pollyanna STARTIN Unattached 9
569 00:40:48 James WARRINER KSI Army 787
570 00:40:50 Louis SMITH KSI Army 788
571 00:40:51 Zoe HARTLEY Unattached 508
572 00:40:51 Keith HARTLEY Unattached 507
573 00:40:51 Sophie BLOOMFIELD Unattached 358
574 00:41:02 Simon CHAPMAN Jelly Legs 301
575 00:41:07 Guy CARNEY Unattached 929
576 00:41:10 Louise HOOK Team Barnes 403
577 00:41:10 Ollie EASTWOOD Unattached 42
578 00:41:11 Evie EASTWOOD Unattached 43
579 00:41:12 James WORRALL Unattached 910
580 00:41:12 Lyn CLARKE Unattached 316
581 00:41:13 Jeremy BAKER Unattached 421
582 00:41:16 Flozzy COWELL Unattached 879
583 00:41:16 Mike BOND Dover Road Runners 311
584 00:41:17 Connie COWELL Unattached 881
585 00:41:22 Desmond CLARKE Unattached 689
586 00:41:25 Sean DAVEY Unattached 297
587 00:41:25 Thomas DAVEY Unattached 296
588 00:41:26 Caroline O'BRIEN Unattached 704
589 00:41:27 Samuel THORPE Unattached 388
590 00:41:31 Emily RUTHERFORD Unattached 386
591 00:41:32 Diana GAINES Unattached 875
592 00:41:32 Gary DORAN Unattached 933
593 00:41:34 Chris LEE Unattached 805
594 00:41:35 Nick WALNE Unattached 308
595 00:41:35 Daniel BENNETT Unattached 431
596 00:41:35 Archie GREEN Green Team 446
597 00:41:35 Michael MARSH Unattached 540
598 00:41:35 Sarah STAYELEY Unattached 389
599 00:41:35 James HERBERT Herb 851
600 00:41:38 Aley THORPE Unattached 387
601 00:41:49 Sarah DEACHEY Unattached 724
602 00:41:49 Kelly DHILLON-WELCH Unattached 725
603 00:41:52 Rachael PARRY-TAYLOR Unattached 698
604 00:41:52 Lucy KYLE Unattached 317
605 00:42:06 Jo SUTTON Unattached 626
606 00:42:06 Tony SKELTON Unattached 734
607 00:42:06 Marilyn LAWRIE Unattached 748
608 00:42:09 Helen CURRAN Unattached 163
609 00:42:09 Stuart CURRAN Unattached 162
610 00:42:10 Graeme MORRIS Unattached 773
611 00:42:13 Harriet RUSSELL Unattached 40
612 00:42:13 Nicholas BARNES Team Barnes 587
613 00:42:14 Claire SMITH Unattached 122
614 00:42:14 Michael SMITH Unattached 121
615 00:42:15 Christopher GRANT Unattached 350
616 00:42:15 Kevin CROSS Unattached 888
617 00:42:16 Jonathan STEWART Unattached 581
618 00:42:16 James SEAMER J&S 394
619 00:42:18 Joe GREEN Unattached 876
620 00:42:18 Leanne DAVIES Unattached 653
621 00:42:18 Steve DAVIES Unattached 654
622 00:42:19 Harriette HOLDERNESS Team Barnes 367
623 00:42:22 Mary QUINN Unattached 608
624 00:42:22 Bethany WARREN Unattached 607
625 00:42:23 Robbie PITT Unattached 267
626 00:42:30 Chris LELLIOTT Unattached 255
627 00:42:31 Oscar LELLIOTT Unattached 254
628 00:42:39 Tony GUNNELL Unattached 11
629 00:42:39 Eleanor FOX Unattached 244
630 00:42:45 Andrew SHORTS Unattached 938
631 00:42:45 Christine FOX Unattached 247
632 00:42:54 Victoria TUBMAN Unattached 681
633 00:42:55 Ella BAKER ROBERTS Unattached 680
634 00:42:58 Herbie STEWART Team Stewart 436
635 00:42:59 Robert KYLE Unattached 318
636 00:43:07 Paddy KYLE Unattached 319
637 00:43:08 Alasdair KYLE Unattached 320
638 00:43:13 Caitlyn BARROW Team Barrow 866
639 00:43:26 Frances MCLEOD Unattached 434
640 00:43:30 J SULLIVAN Unattached 810
641 00:43:49 Ellis STEWART Team Stewart 435
642 00:44:01 Ken SEVERS The Appletree Mob 541
643 00:44:03 Kevin IGOE Unattached 455
644 00:44:12 Anna RUDDLESDEN Unattached 100
645 00:44:12 Amanda STARTIN Unattached 5
646 00:44:12 Chloe DUGGAN Unattached 4
647 00:44:13 Robyn HOWARD Howard 770
648 00:44:13 Kay HOWARD Howard 771
649 00:44:14 Matthew WRIGHT Unattached 696
650 00:44:14 James MOYLE Moyle Athletic 668
651 00:44:14 Chris COFFEY Unattached 678
652 00:44:14 Emma COFFEY Unattached 677
653 00:44:17 Rebecca YAN Unattached 679
654 00:44:28 Paul MARSH Unattached 538
655 00:44:29 Marian EDGEWORTH Unattached 72
656 00:44:29 Jill SUMMERS Team Summers 49
657 00:44:31 Abbie OAKES Unattached 692
658 00:44:43 Helen OAKES Unattached 249
659 00:44:43 David STAYELEY Unattached 390
660 00:44:43 Fran BARLOW Unattached 606
661 00:44:47 Graham KING Unattached 428
662 00:44:52 Mel JUDI Unattached 241
663 00:44:52 Danny PANG Unattached 242
664 00:45:56 Holly EARL Unattached 169
665 00:46:00 Molly PIGGOTT Unattached 407
666 00:46:00 Camilla PIGGOTT Unattached 408
667 00:46:01 Emily WRAIGHT Unattached 101
668 00:46:02 Anais BRYANT Unattached 151
669 00:46:03 Graham BRYANT Unattached 150
670 00:46:03 Wendy SMITH 3 Shes Plus A He 657
671 00:46:03 Andy VERREN 3 Shes Plus A He 658
672 00:46:10 Lola MOTTA Unattached 806
673 00:46:10 Georgia SMITH Smiths 786
674 00:46:11 Eliza SMITH Smiths 785
675 00:46:11 Martin SMITH Smiths 784
676 00:46:42 Kathy BLISS Herb 854
677 00:46:42 Sarah BLISS Herb 855
678 00:46:43 Bernadette BENN Dover Road Runners 599
679 00:46:44 Thomas MACKENZIE Unattached 156
680 00:46:44 Charlie MACKENZIE Unattached 157
681 00:46:49 Emily MACKENZIE Unattached 158
682 00:46:49 Rebecca MACKENZIE Unattached 160
683 00:46:49 Bethany HAGGER Hagger Girls 882
684 00:46:50 Louise HAGGER Hagger Girls 883
685 00:46:56 Joyce RAWLINGS Unattached 57
686 00:47:18 Madeline LEWIS Unattached 67
687 00:47:19 Kaidy LEWIS Unattached 66
688 00:47:19 Zoe VAUGHAN Unattached 779
689 00:47:22 Clare JOHNSON Unattached 922
690 00:47:23 Julie KENYON VAUGHAN Unattached 781
691 00:47:31 Rebekah MAY Unattached 384
692 00:47:36 Maggie LEWIS Unattached 35
693 00:47:37 Eva LINS Unattached 271
694 00:47:46 Freya LINS Unattached 272
695 00:47:49 Lisa RODRINGER Unattached 273
696 00:47:49 Francis LINS Unattached 274
697 00:48:02 Elizabeth HOLDERNESS Team Barnes 364
698 00:48:09 Olivia RANSLEY Unattached 154
699 00:48:10 Ella RANSLEY Unattached 153
700 00:48:11 Jason RANSLEY Unattached 152
701 00:48:15 Claire CRAWFORD Unattached 393
702 00:48:16 Rob JONES Unattached 392
703 00:48:16 Sally WILSON Unattached 584
704 00:48:25 Christine BATTS Unattached 906
705 00:48:31 Graham WAY Unattached 669
706 00:48:39 Elaine GREENWELL Unattached 522
707 00:48:39 Michael MARSH Unattached 540
708 00:48:45 Rebecca WISE Unattached 694
709 00:48:47 Patrick WISE Unattached 693
710 00:48:50 Jo CHAMBERLAIN Chamberlain 935
711 00:48:50 Harrison CHAMBERLAIN Unattached 936
712 00:49:39 Michael O'SULLIVAN Unattached 402
713 00:49:46 Maria NASH 3 Shes Plus A He 660
714 00:49:47 Alison KING Unattached 893
715 00:50:14 Emma YATES Unattached 443
716 00:50:18 Luke YATES Unattached 442
717 00:50:21 Govind KANEGAONKAR Unattached 146
718 00:50:28 Hayley COOK Unattached 905
719 00:50:28 Louise STUART Unattached 670
720 00:50:29 Mallory ALLFREE Unattached 897
721 00:50:31 Jakob BENNETT Unattached 898
722 00:50:41 Elberto GOLDBACHER Unattached 765
723 00:50:53 Bonnie SWEET Kent Canicross 661
724 00:51:13 Abigail BEALE Are We Nearly There Yet? 31
725 00:51:13 Robert BEALE Are We Nearly There Yet? 32
726 00:51:39 Mick VAUGHAN Unattached 778
727 00:51:39 Alice KENYON VAUGHAN Unattached 780
728 00:52:00 Thomas GREEN Green Team 445
729 00:52:22 Patrick BROWN Unattached 621
730 00:52:23 Susannah BROWN Unattached 623
731 00:52:24 Michael BROWN Unattached 622
732 00:56:51 Cathy PITT Unattached 266
733 00:56:58 Jill WRAIGHT Unattached 102
734 00:56:59 Bridget KALIBER Herb 858
735 00:58:00 Tracy MAY Unattached 379
736 00:58:00 Alice MAY Unattached 383
737 00:58:21 Jane MORRIS Unattached 566
738 00:58:52 Daniel GUNNELL Unattached 13
739 00:58:52 Paula GUNNELL Unattached 14
740 01:01:08 Fiona STANTON Unattached 60
741 01:01:08 Cody STANTON Unattached 59
742 01:01:08 Shane GASTON Unattached 610
743 01:02:24 Henry LAW Unattached 419
744 01:02:24 Casey HALL Unattached 420
745 01:07:50 Matt GOLDBACHER Unattached 762
746 01:07:50 Joe GOLDBACHER Unattached 763
747 01:07:50 Fiona GOLDBACHER Unattached 766