ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Saltwood Boxing Day Run 2015

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:16:20 Michael COLEMAN South Kent Harriers Senior Male 61 1
2 00:17:51 Tom ROBERTSON Ravens Senior Male 944 2
3 00:17:59 Lee MCMEEKIN Medway & Maidstone Male V 40 165 1
4 00:18:06 Simeon KLEINASSER Beech Grove Academy Junior Male 282 1
5 00:18:11 Steve HOBBS Victoria Park Harriers Male V 40 985 2
6 00:18:14 Kayvan KARIMI Moyle Athletic Male V 40 240 3
7 00:18:17 David WEEKES Folkestone Running Club Male V 50 17 1
8 00:18:20 Phil HOYLAND Folkestone Running Club Senior Male 212 3
9 00:18:26 Gavin RIGGS Male V 40 934 4
10 00:18:30 Thomas PLATTS Invicta East Kent Junior Male 923 2
11 00:18:40 Jamie CARLEY Invicta East Kent Junior Male 951 3
12 00:18:45 Nick CLARK Fort Collins RC Male V 40 670 5
13 00:18:47 Kevin NEWMAN Folkestone Running Club Senior Male 659 4
14 00:18:50 Ben MCGHEE Deal Tri Senior Male 109 5
15 00:18:54 Philip MACGREGOR Unattached Senior Male 532 6
16 00:18:56 Marshall SMITH Ashford AC Junior Male 1047 4
17 00:19:05 Christopher ELLYATT The Herbinators Senior Male 653 7
18 00:19:11 Matthew APPLEBY Unattached Senior Male 41 8
19 00:19:18 Matthew HOGBEN Ashford AC Senior Male 292 9
20 00:19:40 Dominic FORSDIKE Unattached Senior Male 584 10
21 00:19:42 Ant PRICE Senior Male 689 11
22 00:19:51 David BRIGHTLING Rye Runners Male V 45 273 1
23 00:20:08 Andy ROBERTSON Appledore Turkeys Senior Male 182 12
24 00:20:13 Tom POPE Unattached Senior Male 983 13
25 00:20:18 Joseph MACGREGOR Unattached Senior Male 530 14
26 00:20:24 Dom WOOLFORD Unattached Senior Male 244 15
27 00:20:27 Derek MATCHAM South Kent Harriers Senior Male 205 16
28 00:20:33 Mark PEACOCK Ashford Tri Senior Male 276 17
29 00:20:36 Deborah JEFFERY Folkestone Running Club Female V 45 13 1
30 00:20:40 Julius SAMSON Hamstreet Run England Male V 45 730 2
31 00:20:45 Thomas FOX Ocean Lake Triathlon Junior Male 188 5
32 00:20:48 Ryan ARCHER Unattached Senior Male 735 18
33 00:20:56 Ryan SMITH Unattached Senior Male 636 19
34 00:21:02 Jamie PORTER Unattached Senior Male 782 20
35 00:21:08 Jonathan BRADFORD Unattached Senior Male 722 21
36 00:21:09 Andrew NOBLE Folkestone Running Club Male V 50 539 2
37 00:21:10 Henry PAWSEY Unattached Under 15 Boys 744 1
38 00:21:11 Stuart HARDS Unattached Senior Male 269 22
39 00:21:12 Joseph FOX Unattached Under 15 Boys 738 2
40 00:21:12 Jean-Paul JEFFERY Folkestone Running Club Male V 40 14 6
41 00:21:12 Shanon DOOHAN Unattached Senior Male 928 23
42 00:21:16 Simon COFFEY Folkestone Running Club Senior Male 8 24
43 00:21:16 Max HULBERT Unattached Junior Male 371 6
44 00:21:17 Andy SWAN Deal Tri Male V 45 95 3
45 00:21:22 Samuel THOMAS Unattached Junior Male 873 7
46 00:21:25 Nikki GOODWIN Folkestone Running Club Senior Female 40 1
47 00:21:26 Paul HAYES Unattached Male V 45 27 4
48 00:21:28 Dean BRACKEN Ashford & District Senior Male 906 25
49 00:21:29 John WILSON Unattached Male V 50 507 3
50 00:21:29 Alex HOYLAND Unattached Senior Male 556 26
51 00:21:38 Jon HOOK Unattached Senior Male 647 27
52 00:21:45 Stuart SPRINKS Folkestone Running Club Senior Male 355 28
53 00:21:46 Jamie APPLEBY Unattached Senior Male 130 29
54 00:21:48 Jamie KIRKWOOD Unattached Male V 45 882 5
55 00:21:52 Daniel MILLS Unattached Senior Male 267 30
56 00:21:58 Matt FILMER Unattached Male V 40 732 7
57 00:21:59 Lee JENNER Unattached Senior Male 122 31
58 00:22:06 Alastair LING Unattached Male V 40 704 8
59 00:22:12 Mike PIPER Beginners2Runners Senior Male 28 32
60 00:22:16 Matthew WILSON Wakefield Youth Under 15 Boys 504 3
61 00:22:17 Lee PEARCE Unattached Male V 40 833 9
62 00:22:19 Jessica CARLEY Invicta East Kent Junior Female 952 1
63 00:22:20 Robin WOOD Unattached Male V 45 628 6
64 00:22:23 Charlie STRINATI Unattached Senior Male 1063 33
65 00:22:23 Paul William FOX Unattached Male V 45 736 7
66 00:22:30 Zoe NEALE Unattached Female V 40 18 1
67 00:22:38 Ross MURRAY-JONES Unattached Senior Male 245 34
68 00:22:43 Dan LEWIS Unattached Senior Male 1035 35
69 00:22:48 Gary SAGE Ashford & District Male V 45 912 8
70 00:22:49 Ben MORPHY Unattached Male V 40 930 10
71 00:22:51 Candy HAWKINS Ashford AC Female V 40 99 2
72 00:22:52 Thomas LEAVER Unattached Senior Male 773 36
73 00:22:54 Dexter HOGBEN Ashford & District Senior Male 739 37
74 00:22:55 Tom SCOTT Unattached Senior Male 300 38
75 00:22:55 Darren SCRIVENS Unattached Male V 40 809 11
76 00:22:58 Nicola DAVIS Unattached Senior Female 283 2
77 00:22:58 Ben GEERING Unattached Senior Male 979 39
78 00:23:05 Daniel NASH Male V 40 935 12
79 00:23:11 Owen JOHNS Under 15 Boys 676 4
80 00:23:13 Tim YEMM Unattached Senior Male 353 40
81 00:23:14 Justin MILLS Unattached Male V 40 83 13
82 00:23:14 Ben MILLS Unattached Under 15 Boys 85 5
83 00:23:18 Paul FOX Ocean Lake Triathlon Male V 45 189 9
84 00:23:22 Abbie FOX Unattached 737
85 00:23:24 Will HICKMAN Unattached Senior Male 104 41
86 00:23:29 James LEPPARD Unattached Senior Male 728 42
87 00:23:32 Brendan SAUNDERS London Frontrunners Senior Male 121 43
88 00:23:36 Hugo HAYES Unattached Senior Male 841 44
89 00:23:40 Will PEIRCE Unattached Under 15 Boys 815 6
90 00:23:44 Rich EVEMH Crosskeys Senior Male 608 45
91 00:23:46 Simon TODD Unattached Senior Male 599 46
92 00:23:46 Jacques TAFFINDER Unattached Senior Male 650 47
93 00:23:47 William HOLDERNESS Unattached Senior Male 746 48
94 00:23:52 Oliver KING Unattached Junior Male 851 8
95 00:23:56 Nigel THORGRIMSSON Unattached Male V 50 211 4
96 00:23:57 Michael THOMPSON Unattached Senior Male 520 49
97 00:23:58 Tom BUTT Unattached Senior Male 962 50
98 00:23:58 Darren CREW Folkestone Running Club Male V 45 57 10
99 00:24:02 Lewis CARNEY Folkestone Running Club Under 15 Boys 714 7
100 00:24:03 Ellis BURGESS Unattached Junior Male 908 9
101 00:24:04 Peter KEELER Unattached Male V 50 625 5
102 00:24:06 Paul BARTLETT Folkestone Running Club Male V 40 24 14
103 00:24:07 Danny FORD Unattached Senior Male 29 51
104 00:24:07 Andrew BRAY Unattached Senior Male 293 52
105 00:24:10 Aidan FUDGE Unattached Senior Male 387 53
106 00:24:14 Theo GARROD Nosy's Noodled Under 15 Boys 261 8
107 00:24:15 Beth HARDWICH Unattached Under 15 Girls 265 1
108 00:24:16 Chris MORGAN Unattached Male V 55 994 1
109 00:24:19 Andy MORRIS Unattached Senior Male 153 54
110 00:24:20 Gill PRAGNELL Ashford & District Female V 45 108 2
111 00:24:22 Tom COLEY Unattached Male V 45 916 11
112 00:24:26 James JOHNSON Unattached Senior Male 848 55
113 00:24:32 Jason BARTLETT Moyle Athletic Male V 50 715 6
114 00:24:38 Mike EARL Unattached Male V 40 226 15
115 00:24:39 Henry AXON Unattached Senior Male 1009 56
116 00:24:40 Piers CATT Unattached Senior Male 274 57
117 00:24:41 Philip CONDIE Unattached Male V 50 812 7
118 00:24:41 Jonathan STEWART Unattached Junior Male 642 10
119 00:24:41 Connor SAMSON Hythe RC Under 15 Boys 731 9
120 00:24:42 Catherine O'CONNOR Folkestone Running Club Female V 45 247 3
121 00:24:50 Madeleine WHYBROW Unattached 359
122 00:24:51 Niki ORR Unattached Female V 45 160 4
123 00:24:52 Alex BAKER Senior Male 943 58
124 00:24:59 Doug MCANDREW Unattached Male V 40 839 16
125 00:25:03 Steven ROLFE Unattached Senior Male 1042 59
126 00:25:04 Khai SMITH Unattached Senior Male 1027 60
127 00:25:06 Tom BEAN Unattached Senior Male 776 61
128 00:25:09 Garry SMITH Unattached Male V 40 1028 17
129 00:25:11 Barney AXON Unattached Junior Male 1010 11
130 00:25:11 Sam HILLS Unattached Senior Male 803 62
131 00:25:12 Mark CARR Unattached Male V 40 835 18
132 00:25:20 Mark ROBSON Unattached Male V 45 502 12
133 00:25:24 Frankie MILLER-HASTINGS Unattached Junior Male 120 12
134 00:25:26 Hattie ORR Unattached Junior Female 158 2
135 00:25:27 Steve JOHNS Folkestone Running Club Male V 45 675 13
136 00:25:27 Stuart GIBSON Unattached Male V 40 361 19
137 00:25:28 Lottie ORR Unattached Junior Female 157 3
138 00:25:32 Sophie ADAMS Wild Trail Runners 39
139 00:25:36 Reuben FUDGE Unattached Junior Male 874 13
140 00:25:37 Mark O'DONNELL Unattached Male V 45 698 14
141 00:25:38 Dave MORRIS Larkfield AC Male V 65 729 1
142 00:25:40 Leo CARROLL Unattached Under 15 Boys 1073 10
143 00:25:50 Victoria MACGREGOR Unattached 531
144 00:25:51 Henry WILLSON University of Nottingham Senior Male 993 63
145 00:25:51 David GOYMER Male V 40 681 20
146 00:25:52 Clynton JOHNSON Unattached Male V 40 1000 21
147 00:25:53 Ross GILHAM-JONES Unattached Senior Male 382 64
148 00:25:53 Chris SWOFFER Unattached Senior Male 992 65
149 00:25:54 Lisa PETRILLO Unattached Female V 40 163 3
150 00:25:55 David THOMPSON Unattached Male V 60 996 1
151 00:25:59 Anthony SCOTT Folkestone Running Club Male V 45 26 15
152 00:25:59 Christopher WILSON Wakefield Youth Junior Male 508 14
153 00:25:59 Katie HIGGINS Unattached Junior Female 1059 4
154 00:26:01 Andy STEWART Unattached Male V 40 585 22
155 00:26:01 Matt ASHMAN Unattached Senior Male 727 66
156 00:26:02 Simon BINGHAM Unattached Male V 45 953 16
157 00:26:02 Finn SMITH Unattached Under 15 Boys 663 11
158 00:26:03 Rory GRIMES Unattached Senior Male 118 67
159 00:26:04 Maddie ORR Unattached Junior Female 159 5
160 00:26:05 Dan WOOLSORD Unattached Senior Male 243 68
161 00:26:10 James WHYBROW Unattached Senior Male 358 69
162 00:26:11 Louis MORCOM Billebers Junior Male 23 15
163 00:26:14 Matt CINELLI Unattached Senior Male 995 70
164 00:26:14 Daniel PIKE Unattached Under 15 Boys 139 12
165 00:26:16 Mark TUSON Unattached Male V 40 362 23
166 00:26:16 Sam MOORE Unattached Senior Male 1011 71
167 00:26:16 Freddie NEWTON Unattached Under 15 Boys 229 13
168 00:26:16 Ant NEWTON Unattached Male V 40 228 24
169 00:26:23 Graham COOMBS Unattached Male V 60 59 2
170 00:26:23 Dan TUSON Deal Tri Male V 45 77 17
171 00:26:23 Will WALKLING Hythe RC Senior Male 765 72
172 00:26:24 Jack HAGGER Unattached Senior Male 666 73
173 00:26:27 Stuart COLEMAN Unattached Senior Male 184 74
174 00:26:27 Marc ALDERMAN Unattached Senior Male 223 75
175 00:26:27 Sam FORSDIKE Unattached Senior Male 583 76
176 00:26:27 Louis TAFFINDER Unattached Senior Male 651 77
177 00:26:27 Catriona WATTS Folkestone Running Club Female V 45 915 5
178 00:26:28 Nathaniel RYAN Folkestone Running Club Under 15 Boys 607 14
179 00:26:28 James MCCARRON Unattached Under 15 Boys 606 15
180 00:26:28 Henry ALLINGHAM Unattached Senior Male 280 78
181 00:26:28 Noah CARR Unattached Under 15 Boys 837 16
182 00:26:33 Jamie CASTLE Unattached Senior Male 119 79
183 00:26:34 Paul MABBERLEY Unattached Senior Male 888 80
184 00:26:42 Scott WALKER Senior Male 682 81
185 00:26:43 Frankie HICKMAN Unattached 107
186 00:26:43 Barry STANNAGE Unattached Senior Male 1036 82
187 00:26:44 Toby YEMM Ashford AC Under 15 Boys 354 17
188 00:26:44 John WHEATLEY Senior Male 942 83
189 00:26:47 Sean BUSS Unattached Male V 40 365 25
190 00:26:50 Dave JURY Unattached Male V 45 12 18
191 00:26:53 Charlie ROBERTS Hythe RC Senior Male 764 84
192 00:26:54 Alistair CLARK Fort Collins RC Under 15 Boys 669 18
193 00:26:57 Eleanor TUBMAN Unattached 693
194 00:26:58 Andy WALLS Unattached Male V 40 586 26
195 00:27:00 Robert ARCHIBALD Unattached Male V 45 593 19
196 00:27:01 Kirsty GARDINER Folkestone Running Club 924
197 00:27:01 Martin SALMON Jelly Legs Male V 45 89 20
198 00:27:04 Jonathan JAROS Unattached Male V 60 554 3
199 00:27:05 Daisy KEET Unattached Junior Female 956 6
200 00:27:07 Abbi RISSENDEN South Kent Harriers Senior Female 690 3
201 00:27:09 Ryan PARRISH Unattached Senior Male 113 85
202 00:27:11 Emily CHAMBERS Unattached Under 15 Girls 87 2
203 00:27:13 Jake GRANT Unattached Under 15 Boys 819 19
204 00:27:15 Conrad KELLER Unattached Under 15 Boys 968 20
205 00:27:18 Daniel CONSTANT Unattached Senior Male 91 86
206 00:27:21 David GUNN Unattached Junior Male 1055 16
207 00:27:21 Robert GUNN Unattached Senior Male 1054 87
208 00:27:24 Jody STOAKES Folkestone Running Club Senior Female 58 4
209 00:27:25 Stephen WAUGH Waugh Male V 55 777 2
210 00:27:26 Alex ERWEE Unattached Senior Male 1056 88
211 00:27:26 Travis JONES Unattached Senior Male 914 89
212 00:27:27 Darrel MOYLE Unattached Male V 45 719 21
213 00:27:33 Simon BAKER The Herbinators Male V 45 654 22
214 00:27:35 Samuel UNDERDOWN Unattached Under 15 Boys 948 21
215 00:27:49 John HENNEBERY Dover Roadrunners Male V 60 931 4
216 00:27:50 David YOUNG Unattached Senior Male 806 90
217 00:27:51 Gary BARNES Dover Roadrunners Male V 50 100 8
218 00:27:53 Joe SHIELDS Unattached Senior Male 515 91
219 00:27:54 Andy ALLON Unattached Male V 50 529 9
220 00:27:55 Amy DRAKE Unattached 725
221 00:27:55 Annabelle SCOTT Unattached Junior Female 949 7
222 00:27:55 Gary CARNEY Unattached Junior Male 1067 17
223 00:28:02 Sean O'CALLAGHAN Saltwood Social Club Male V 50 740 10
224 00:28:02 Edward BARNES Unattached Junior Male 258 18
225 00:28:03 Jon DEWEY Unattached Senior Male 561 92
226 00:28:05 Albert SHARQ Unattached Senior Male 780 93
227 00:28:08 Daniel BURGESS Unattached Under 15 Boys 909 22
228 00:28:12 James MURRAY-SMITH Unattached Male V 45 47 23
229 00:28:19 Keith BUDGEN Male V 50 685 11
230 00:28:25 Ben KING Unattached Senior Male 849 94
231 00:28:27 Matthew GODDEN TKD Power Male V 45 272 24
232 00:28:37 Edward GARRARD Unattached Senior Male 373 95
233 00:28:37 Boyd GARRARD Unattached Male V 55 374 3
234 00:28:42 James EBERLEIN Unattached Senior Male 595 96
235 00:28:43 Wesley BURDEN Unattached Senior Male 62 97
236 00:28:43 Carl TRELEAVEN Unattached Male V 40 71 27
237 00:28:50 Jacob SPONG Unattached Senior Male 388 98
238 00:28:53 Samuel LEWIS Unattached Junior Male 960 19
239 00:28:56 Samuel LANE Unattached Under 15 Boys 213 23
240 00:28:57 Stuart NUNN Ashford & District Senior Male 239 99
241 00:28:58 Saphia STREEK Unattached Under 15 Girls 834 3
242 00:28:59 Sioned JONES Female V 40 680 4
243 00:29:09 Peter ROLFE Unattached Male V 50 581 12
244 00:29:10 Libby MACARTHUR Unattached Under 15 Girls 178 4
245 00:29:10 Benjamin JEFFERY Folkestone Running Club Junior Male 15 20
246 00:29:11 John SPAYNE Unattached Male V 55 875 4
247 00:29:11 Matthew CURRAN Saltwood Social Club Male V 45 677 25
248 00:29:12 Camilla HAYES Unattached 840
249 00:29:13 David SYRETT Unattached Male V 45 961 26
250 00:29:14 Oliver BUSSEY Unattached Under 15 Boys 202 24
251 00:29:15 Matthew NEWALL Unattached Junior Male 312 21
252 00:29:16 Max HOWITT Unattached Junior Male 1072 22
253 00:29:21 Charley HOWITT Unattached Senior Male 1071 100
254 00:29:21 Jamie SEAMER Unattached Junior Male 1049 23
255 00:29:22 Paul SCOTT Unattached Junior Male 678 24
256 00:29:25 Christian BEGGS Unattached Under 15 Boys 905 25
257 00:29:28 Sally WATKINS Unattached Female V 55 1050 1
258 00:29:30 Isaac EDWARDS Unattached Under 15 Boys 196 26
259 00:29:30 George RIGBY Unattached Under 15 Boys 207 27
260 00:29:33 Ben CLIPSTONE Unattached Under 15 Boys 93 28
261 00:29:33 Sam RIGBY Unattached Senior Male 206 101
262 00:29:39 Barney MACKENZIE Unattached Junior Male 770 25
263 00:29:42 Will TREASE Unattached Under 15 Boys 761 29
264 00:29:42 Tom WRAIGHT Unattached Senior Male 505 102
265 00:29:42 Sophie WALKER Unattached 596
266 00:29:42 Rohan TAMBYRAJAH Unattached Senior Male 598 103
267 00:29:42 Duncan HOWITT Unattached Male V 50 1070 13
268 00:29:42 Olivia WALKER Unattached 597
269 00:29:42 Tara JOHNSON Unattached 521
270 00:29:42 Stuart CARROLL Unattached Male V 40 1074 28
271 00:29:42 Helen ALDERTON Unattached 221
272 00:29:42 Adam PRINGLE Hythe RC Senior Male 920 104
273 00:29:42 Robert WINCH Unattached Male V 60 861 5
274 00:29:46 Joss BARROW Unattached Under 15 Boys 526 30
275 00:29:47 Gregory KEECH Unattached Senior Male 984 105
276 00:29:51 Jason KENDALL Unattached Male V 45 907 27
277 00:29:54 Brad TUBMAN Unattached Senior Male 692 106
278 00:29:54 Alan HOOK Unattached Male V 40 589 29
279 00:29:55 Thomas REINA Unattached Under 15 Boys 822 31
280 00:29:58 John WRAIGHT Unattached Male V 65 506 2
281 00:29:59 Clare EVANS Unattached Female V 55 614 2
282 00:30:00 Isobel TUBMAN Unattached 691
283 00:30:00 Cloe BARTLETT Moyle Athletic 716
284 00:30:02 John ALLINGHAM Unattached Male V 50 279 14
285 00:30:02 Emily LENNON Unattached Under 15 Girls 512 5
286 00:30:14 Sue MILLS Unattached Female V 40 84 5
287 00:30:17 Luke YATES Folkestone Running Club Male V 40 143 30
288 00:30:17 David KNIGHT Unattached Senior Male 630 107
289 00:30:19 Louise HATCH Unattached 501
290 00:30:19 Maria MEDVEDIEVE Unattached 131
291 00:30:25 Timothy STOCK Unattached Senior Male 250 108
292 00:30:28 Ryan MORGAN Unattached Senior Male 592 109
293 00:30:32 Jason MILNES Unattached Senior Male 805 110
294 00:30:33 Harry NEWTON Unattached Under 15 Boys 227 32
295 00:30:34 William WHITE Unattached Senior Male 884 111
296 00:30:34 Dan MITCHEL The Herbinators Male V 40 655 31
297 00:30:35 Fayne MURRAY-SMITH Unattached Under 15 Girls 45 6
298 00:30:35 Henry MURRAY-SMITH Unattached Male V 45 43 28
299 00:30:37 Ellen GARRARD Unattached Female V 50 372 1
300 00:30:39 William CAVANAGH Unattached Under 15 Boys 384 33
301 00:30:43 Eleanor GEERING Unattached 980
302 00:30:44 Will MOLONEY Unattached Senior Male 622 112
303 00:30:47 Steve HICKMAN Ashford & District Male V 55 82 5
304 00:30:48 John SMITHARD Unattached Male V 45 668 29
305 00:30:49 James MAXFIELD Unattached Male V 40 216 32
306 00:30:50 Jacob BURDEN Unattached Senior Male 63 113
307 00:30:51 Archie GREEN Unattached Under 15 Boys 386 34
308 00:30:52 Alex GIDDINGS Unattached Senior Female 700 5
309 00:30:53 Jason BARROW Unattached Male V 45 527 30
310 00:30:53 Mark JAROS Unattached Male V 60 351 6
311 00:30:53 Joe FEENEY Unattached Male V 40 1021 33
312 00:30:59 Frank MARR Unattached Under 15 Boys 1008 35
313 00:31:00 Kristian MARR Unattached Senior Male 1006 114
314 00:31:00 Sophie MARR Tyne Bridge Harriers 1007
315 00:31:00 Chris EDWARDS Unattached Male V 45 208 31
316 00:31:04 Johanne DANIELS Dover Roadrunners Female V 55 788 3
317 00:31:05 Joshua De HAAN Unattached Male V 40 977 34
318 00:31:05 Beth MACGREGOR Unattached 533
319 00:31:07 Louise MOORE Deal Tri Female V 45 38 6
320 00:31:07 Christine FOX Ocean Lake Triathlon Female V 50 187 2
321 00:31:09 Leslie SANDERS Selby Striders Female V 65 876 1
322 00:31:13 Jonathan SEVERS Unattached Male V 45 860 32
323 00:31:13 Guy VINE Unattached Senior Male 612 115
324 00:31:17 Mick VAUGHAN Unattached Male V 45 892 33
325 00:31:17 Herbie STEWART Unattached Under 15 Boys 285 36
326 00:31:19 Chloe LENNON Unattached Junior Female 511 8
327 00:31:24 Jack BROOKS Unattached Senior Male 1018 116
328 00:31:24 John LENNON Unattached Male V 45 510 34
329 00:31:25 James GUNN Unattached Male V 40 922 35
330 00:31:27 Robert KLIM Unattached Senior Male 137 117
331 00:31:27 Debbie SHIELDS Unattached Female V 45 519 7
332 00:31:29 Keith JOHNSON Unattached Male V 55 522 6
333 00:31:32 Oliver WILLIAMS Unattached Under 15 Boys 543 37
334 00:31:33 Richard OWENS Unattached Male V 50 918 15
335 00:31:33 John RAWLINGS Unattached Male V 40 758 36
336 00:31:36 Zoe GOLDING Unattached 201
337 00:31:39 Kevin BUSSEY Unattached Male V 45 204 35
338 00:31:40 Jim MCINTOSH Unattached Senior Male 1001 118
339 00:31:42 Glenn MOUSLEY Enfield & Harringay Male V 60 281 7
340 00:31:44 Diana YEMM Unattached Female V 45 352 8
341 00:31:44 William NUNDY Unattached Male V 45 380 36
342 00:31:44 Paul GILHAM Unattached Junior Male 603 26
343 00:31:45 Grahame EKE Folkestone Running Club Male V 60 679 8
344 00:31:49 Adrianne FULLER Unattached 999
345 00:31:58 Samuel HENSON Unattached Senior Male 383 119
346 00:31:59 Isabbel BEGGS Unattached Under 15 Girls 903 7
347 00:31:59 Madeleine SPONG Unattached 389
348 00:32:02 Tim BEGGS Unattached Male V 45 904 37
349 00:32:02 Frank SPONG Unattached Under 15 Boys 390 38
350 00:32:12 Kai BUXTON Unattached Under 15 Boys 617 39
351 00:32:15 Emma COLEY Unattached Under 15 Girls 917 8
352 00:32:17 Christopher FOX Unattached Male V 55 820 7
353 00:32:17 Archie GREEN Unattached Under 15 Boys 386 40
354 00:32:19 Andy KENWARD Male V 55 684 8
355 00:32:19 Dianne AUGUST Canterbury Harriers Female V 60 132 1
356 00:32:21 Chloe AUGUST Unattached 133
357 00:32:21 Ben COOPER Unattached Senior Male 619 120
358 00:32:22 Will GOSBEE Unattached Senior Male 620 121
359 00:32:23 Jack MORGAN Unattached Senior Male 890 122
360 00:32:27 Jamie PEARCE Unattached Senior Male 792 123
361 00:32:27 Graham PEARCE Unattached Male V 55 793 9
362 00:32:30 Jonathan HOWELL Male V 40 941 37
363 00:32:30 Kevin FEENEY Unattached Male V 40 296 38
364 00:32:30 Christopher STEPHENSON Unattached Senior Male 724 124
365 00:32:30 John SIMPSON Unattached Male V 50 149 16
366 00:32:30 Laura BALLARD Unattached 624
367 00:32:31 Ryan BAILEY Hythe RC Junior Male 919 27
368 00:32:32 Adrian SMITH Unattached Male V 50 662 17
369 00:32:35 Sarah FILMER Unattached Female V 40 733 6
370 00:32:35 Hannah ROLFE Unattached Under 15 Girls 582 9
371 00:32:38 Sam WARD Crosskeys Senior Male 674 125
372 00:32:43 Terry EWINS Unattached Male V 60 1003 9
373 00:32:44 Matt SAYERS Finpivot Male V 40 238 39
374 00:32:45 Ben COOPER Unattached Senior Male 619 126
375 00:32:46 Rebecca FUGGLE Unattached 1037
376 00:32:53 Helen BENNETT South Kent Harriers Female V 45 69 9
377 00:32:54 Carl HOVEMAN Unattached Senior Male 702 127
378 00:32:56 Mark STEPHENSON Unattached Senior Male 723 128
379 00:32:57 Sean MANSFIELD Unattached Senior Male 621 129
380 00:32:57 Ellie SPICE Kent Ballonning Under 15 Girls 232 10
381 00:33:01 James MOYLE Unattached Senior Male 717 130
382 00:33:02 Esme De HAAN Unattached Under 15 Girls 978 11
383 00:33:04 Beth REEVES Unattached 76
384 00:33:04 Henry WHITEHEAD Unattached Under 15 Boys 241 41
385 00:33:05 Andy VERREN Unattached Male V 50 842 18
386 00:33:06 Nina JACKSON Unattached Senior Female 90 6
387 00:33:08 Frankie WOOD Unattached 629
388 00:33:11 Sophie MCMEEKIN Medway & Maidstone Under 15 Boys 167 42
389 00:33:12 Tom FOWLER-ROUGHTON Unattached Senior Male 277 131
390 00:33:13 Michael SPICE Kent Ballonning Male V 40 230 40
391 00:33:16 Finlay OSBORNE Finpivot Under 15 Boys 237 43
392 00:33:16 Luis GREEN Unattached Under 15 Boys 577 44
393 00:33:16 John WRIGHT Unattached Senior Male 275 132
394 00:33:16 Jem O'SHEA Unattached Under 15 Boys 947 45
395 00:33:17 Nigel TARRY Unattached Male V 55 627 10
396 00:33:22 Eve HARTLEY Unattached Under 15 Girls 711 12
397 00:33:23 Hayley SMITH Unattached 635
398 00:33:25 Lewis YULE Unattached Senior Male 242 133
399 00:33:28 Tom WOOLMER Malmains Harriers Senior Male 807 134
400 00:33:28 Mike WOOLMER Malmains Harriers Male V 65 808 3
401 00:33:32 Peter STANTON Unattached Male V 55 225 11
402 00:33:32 Max WHITEHEAD Under 15 Boys 688 46
403 00:33:33 Grace FOWLER-ROUGHON Unattached 278
404 00:33:33 Gemma MALCOLM Unattached Under 15 Girls 760 13
405 00:33:34 Robert MALCOLM Unattached Under 15 Boys 759 47
406 00:33:34 Child QUINN Unattached Under 15 Boys 176 48
407 00:33:37 Zoe MOND Unattached Senior Female 699 7
408 00:33:38 Jack MOLONEY Unattached Senior Male 1029 135
409 00:33:38 Lauren GEDDES Unattached 9
410 00:33:42 Thomas REDDICK Unattached Male V 55 641 12
411 00:33:42 Katelyn RAWLINGS Unattached Under 15 Girls 756 14
412 00:33:50 Saskia DE Giles Unattached Under 15 Girls 1057 15
413 00:33:57 Noah HARDWICH Unattached Under 15 Boys 264 49
414 00:33:59 Ben HARDWICH Unattached Senior Male 263 136
415 00:34:00 Luke CLINCH Unattached Senior Male 811 137
416 00:34:02 William MARDLE Unattached Senior Male 855 138
417 00:34:02 Raymond EWINS Unattached Male V 60 1002 10
418 00:34:02 Pierre ROGARD Unattached Senior Male 665 139
419 00:34:05 Caroline WALKER 683
420 00:34:05 Sharon KEHAYA Unattached Female V 50 945 3
421 00:34:07 Florence COWELL Unattached 305
422 00:34:08 Nicholas HERBERT The Herbinators Senior Male 652 140
423 00:34:09 Lauren FEARN Unattached 287
424 00:34:09 Charlie MACKENZIE Unattached Under 15 Boys 766 50
425 00:34:14 Mark HERBERT The Herbinators Male V 45 656 38
426 00:34:14 Dexter NORMAN Unattached Under 15 Boys 214 51
427 00:34:14 Alyssa CAMPBELL Unattached 220
428 00:34:14 Toby NICHOLLS Unattached Under 15 Boys 301 52
429 00:34:14 Mai SMITH Unattached 1022
430 00:34:14 John NICHOLLS Unattached Male V 40 302 41
431 00:34:14 Connor GIBSON Unattached Senior Male 637 141
432 00:34:14 William O'REILLY Unattached Male V 45 1068 39
433 00:34:14 Sofia WILLIAMS Unattached Under 15 Girls 542 16
434 00:34:20 Annelise WILLIAMS Senior Male 580 142
435 00:34:20 Kevin MACKENZIE Unattached Male V 45 769 40
436 00:34:20 Emily MACKENZIE Folkestone Running Club Under 15 Girls 767 17
437 00:34:20 Lewis WILSON Unattached Senior Male 913 143
438 00:34:20 Eleanor FOX Ocean Lake Triathlon Under 15 Girls 190 18
439 00:34:21 Matthew LONG Unattached Male V 45 932 41
440 00:34:21 Sam MURRAY-SMITH Unattached Under 15 Boys 49 53
441 00:34:21 Helen HIXON Unattached 110
442 00:34:23 Camilla KELLER Unattached Female V 45 967 10
443 00:34:23 Ida KELLER Unattached Under 15 Girls 969 19
444 00:34:23 Ray WEBBER Unattached Male V 60 125 11
445 00:34:23 Catriona HARDS Unattached 268
446 00:34:25 Philip HARDS Unattached Male V 55 270 13
447 00:34:25 Anthony YOUNG Unattached Senior Male 891 144
448 00:34:25 Howard HOSKINS Hythe RC Male V 50 763 19
449 00:34:31 Jayson BREEZE Unattached Senior Male 60 145
450 00:34:32 Harrison OSBORNE Finpivot Under 15 Boys 236 54
451 00:34:33 James OSBORNE Finpivot Male V 40 234 42
452 00:34:35 Isaac GOODING Unattached Under 15 Boys 790 55
453 00:34:35 Samuel RICHARDSON Under 15 Boys 575 56
454 00:34:35 Derek HARBOTTLE TKD Power Male V 45 271 42
455 00:34:35 Jude GOODING Unattached Under 15 Boys 791 57
456 00:34:35 Daniel TOZER Unattached Senior Male 1065 146
457 00:34:37 Delilah LEWIS Unattached Under 15 Girls 609 20
458 00:34:37 Sophie RIDGWAY Unattached 611
459 00:34:38 Paul ROBERTS Unattached Male V 40 1005 43
460 00:34:38 James ADDIS Unattached Senior Male 35 147
461 00:34:38 James MARIR Unattached Senior Male 610 148
462 00:34:40 Jack MILSON Unattached Under 15 Boys 394 58
463 00:34:44 Greig MILSON Unattached Male V 40 396 44
464 00:34:46 Billy CROSS Unattached Senior Male 801 149
465 00:34:46 Lucy HAGGER Unattached Junior Female 667 9
466 00:34:50 Dave CLIPSTONE Unattached Male V 50 92 20
467 00:34:55 Kate CLIPSTONE Unattached Female V 45 64 11
468 00:34:55 Ruth WILLIAMS Unattached Under 15 Girls 545 21
469 00:35:01 Jay WALKER Unattached Senior Female 169 8
470 00:35:02 Carrie ALDERTON Unattached 222
471 00:35:04 Kathryn FREELAND Unattached Female V 45 172 12
472 00:35:04 Andrew WATKINS Unattached Male V 40 173 45
473 00:35:04 Jessica BROOKS Unattached Female V 50 1017 4
474 00:35:06 Thomas KING Unattached Under 15 Boys 852 59
475 00:35:07 Joshua DUPREY Unattached Junior Male 893 28
476 00:35:10 Sean GURUNG Unattached Junior Male 894 29
477 00:35:10 Reece COLE Unattached Senior Male 1026 150
478 00:35:10 Laura KANTER Unattached 618
479 00:35:10 Andrew SHORT Unattached Male V 55 857 14
480 00:35:10 P STANTON Unattached Male V 45 858 43
481 00:35:11 Stephen KING Folkestone Running Club Senior Male 97 151
482 00:35:16 Cody STANTON Unattached Under 15 Boys 754 60
483 00:35:21 Sue HILL Unattached Senior Female 550 9
484 00:35:21 Luca WARREN Unattached Senior Male 1019 152
485 00:35:24 Tim HILL Unattached Senior Male 551 153
486 00:35:30 Madeleine DELANEY Unattached Under 15 Girls 67 22
487 00:35:33 Simon KING Unattached Male V 50 850 21
488 00:35:35 Trevor THOMAS Unattached Male V 50 986 22
489 00:35:35 Tara LENNON Unattached Under 15 Girls 513 23
490 00:35:41 Roy JOHNSON Unattached Under 15 Boys 161 61
491 00:35:42 Libby JOHNSON Unattached Male V 45 156 44
492 00:35:43 Clara GLANDON Unattached 889
493 00:35:45 Catrina MACARTHUR Unattached Under 15 Girls 179 24
494 00:35:45 Sophie TOSONE Unattached 720
495 00:35:46 Andrew BOORMAN Unattached Male V 50 832 23
496 00:35:46 Adam PIKE Unattached Under 15 Boys 140 62
497 00:35:47 Tomas RAMIREZ Unattached Senior Male 524 154
498 00:35:47 Peter WELSH Unattached Senior Male 523 155
499 00:35:49 Nicola SCOTT Unattached Female V 45 950 13
500 00:35:50 Andrew PIKE Unattached Male V 45 141 45
501 00:35:52 Callum FERRY Unattached Senior Male 249 156
502 00:35:52 Hayley BALLARD Unattached 771
503 00:35:55 Chris STONE Unattached Male V 45 1031 46
504 00:35:56 Callum MOTTA Unattached Under 15 Boys 299 63
505 00:35:56 Jay MOTTA Unattached Senior Male 1048 157
506 00:35:59 Dylan ROBERTS Hythe RC Senior Male 921 158
507 00:36:03 Olivia CHEAP Unattached Senior Female 640 10
508 00:36:06 Jessica NEWALL Unattached 199
509 00:36:06 Emma LEVITT Unattached Junior Female 643 10
510 00:36:07 Deborah ELLIOTT Unattached Senior Female 789 11
511 00:36:08 Archie SHEPPEN Unattached Under 15 Boys 579 64
512 00:36:11 Thomas SHEPPEN Unattached Male V 40 578 46
513 00:36:11 Caroline DAVIS Unattached Senior Female 616 12
514 00:36:13 Daniel ARNOLD Unattached Senior Male 1020 159
515 00:36:14 Andrew SHORT Unattached Male V 55 857 15
516 00:36:15 Child QUINN Unattached Under 15 Boys 177 65
517 00:36:18 Jamie HOLDERNESS Unattached Male V 50 748 24
518 00:36:20 Paul WELLMAN Male V 50 936 25
519 00:36:27 Eliza SMITH Unattached Female V 50 1046 5
520 00:36:27 Martin SMITH Unattached Male V 50 1045 26
521 00:36:29 Keith HARTLEY Unattached Male V 45 709 47
522 00:36:29 Helen WHEELER South Kent Harriers Female V 45 814 14
523 00:36:31 Emma YATES Folkestone Running Club Under 15 Girls 144 25
524 00:36:39 Bibi WHEELER Folkestone Running Club Under 15 Girls 813 26
525 00:36:47 Scott BROWN Unattached Senior Male 883 160
526 00:36:48 Jeremy BAKER Unattached Senior Male 856 161
527 00:36:48 James TAYLOR Unattached Senior Male 150 162
528 00:36:51 Jo SHAW Unattached Senior Female 303 13
529 00:36:51 Shay CLARKE Unattached Junior Male 370 30
530 00:36:56 Laurence HUMPHREY South Kent Harriers Under 15 Boys 538 66
531 00:36:57 Georgina WILLIAMS Unattached Under 15 Girls 544 27
532 00:37:00 Chris SENIOR Unattached Senior Male 1043 163
533 00:37:00 Joe GREEN Unattached Male V 60 898 12
534 00:37:01 Jessica PEIRCE Unattached Under 15 Girls 817 28
535 00:37:01 Eden BROMAGE Unattached Under 15 Boys 72 67
536 00:37:02 Sharon EDWARDS Unattached Female V 45 197 15
537 00:37:02 Tigerlily MCDONOVAN Unattached Under 15 Girls 376 29
538 00:37:03 Derek MCDONOVAN Unattached Male V 45 375 48
539 00:37:04 Joe MCDONOVAN Unattached Under 15 Boys 377 68
540 00:37:07 Jeff BROMAGE Unattached Male V 40 73 47
541 00:37:15 Timothy BRADFORD Unattached Male V 55 775 16
542 00:37:16 Joe MOLONEY Unattached Senior Male 623 164
543 00:37:16 Chris WALNE Unattached Senior Male 726 165
544 00:37:17 Matt SENIOR Unattached Senior Male 1041 166
545 00:37:17 Naomi GIBSON Unattached 1040
546 00:37:18 Tony SKELTON Unattached Male V 75 613 1
547 00:37:18 Sylvia BARRETT Dover Roadrunners Female V 50 946 6
548 00:37:19 Jason WINDLE Unattached Male V 45 3 49
549 00:37:19 Child WINDLE Unattached Under 15 Boys 6 69
550 00:37:21 Harriet DEANE Unattached 804
551 00:37:26 Lauren SMITH Unattached 224
552 00:37:26 Andy BATES Unattached Male V 50 1069 27
553 00:37:26 Russell WEBBER Unattached Male V 60 126 13
554 00:37:26 Christina BUTLER Unattached 826
555 00:37:27 Oliver EASTWOOD Unattached Junior Male 824 31
556 00:37:28 Andrew BUTLER Unattached Male V 55 827 17
557 00:37:28 Evie EASTWOOD Folkestone Running Club Under 15 Girls 825 30
558 00:37:28 Caroline WHITE Kent Canicross Female V 55 116 4
559 00:37:30 Peter GOULDING Unattached Senior Male 215 167
560 00:37:32 Gavin SHIELDS Unattached Male V 50 517 28
561 00:37:35 Anna SHIELDS Unattached 516
562 00:37:35 Beth THORPE Unattached Female V 40 973 7
563 00:37:35 Toby CROSS Unattached Senior Male 802 168
564 00:37:44 Sarah WALKER Unattached Female V 40 552 8
565 00:37:45 Joanne CHAMBERLAIN Unattached Senior Female 290 14
566 00:37:52 Heidi HAMMOND Unattached Female V 45 98 16
567 00:37:52 Adam EASTWOOD Unattached Male V 40 823 48
568 00:37:54 Patrick COLLINS Unattached Senior Male 845 169
569 00:37:55 Tim COLLINS Unattached Male V 55 846 18
570 00:37:56 Chris ELSON Unattached Senior Male 51 170
571 00:37:57 Harry ELSON Unattached Under 15 Boys 52 70
572 00:37:59 Caron SWAN Jelly Legs Female V 40 96 9
573 00:37:59 Marilyn LAWRIE Jelly Legs Female V 60 138 2
574 00:37:59 Evelyn JEFFERY Folkestone Running Club Under 15 Girls 16 31
575 00:38:12 Chris GILHAM Unattached Male V 45 602 50
576 00:38:12 Caitlin O'BRIEN-BALL Unattached 694
577 00:38:20 Robert BALL Unattached Male V 55 695 19
578 00:38:20 Alexis DUCONGE Unattached Senior Male 632 171
579 00:38:24 Frances MCLEOD Blister Sisters Senior Female 734 15
580 00:38:25 Zoe HARTLEY Unattached Under 15 Girls 712 32
581 00:38:26 William NEWALL Unattached Under 15 Boys 200 71
582 00:38:28 Ellis STEWART Unattached Under 15 Boys 284 72
583 00:38:31 Dominik CALVS Unattached Senior Male 998 172
584 00:38:31 Yasmin RUNO Unattached 1038
585 00:38:31 Marissa FULLER Unattached 997
586 00:38:33 Oliver COOVRE Unattached Senior Male 706 173
587 00:38:39 Emma COOVRE Unattached Female V 40 705 10
588 00:38:39 Robin NEWALL Unattached Male V 45 198 51
589 00:38:40 Millie SPICE Kent Ballonning Under 15 Girls 233 33
590 00:38:42 Louisa SPICE Kent Ballonning Senior Female 231 16
591 00:38:43 Bethany HAGGER Unattached Under 15 Girls 750 34
592 00:38:46 Joanna WILLIAMS Unattached 297
593 00:38:46 Tom MOLONEY Unattached Senior Male 298 174
594 00:38:46 Mark PETRILLO Unattached Male V 40 162 49
595 00:38:47 Nicholas BARNES Unattached Male V 55 255 20
596 00:38:52 Thomas SENIOR Unattached Under 15 Boys 853 73
597 00:38:52 Mel WILDING Unattached Female V 50 885 7
598 00:38:53 Suzanne BALLARD Unattached Female V 45 772 17
599 00:38:57 Daniel REYNOLDS Unattached Senior Male 887 175
600 00:38:58 Richard PERRETT Moyle Athletic Male V 50 718 29
601 00:39:12 Diana GAINES Unattached Female V 55 899 5
602 00:39:12 Gavin SEYMOUR Unattached Male V 50 546 30
603 00:39:15 Lucy OSBORNE Finpivot Female V 40 235 11
604 00:39:15 Eileen KELLER Unattached Under 15 Girls 971 35
605 00:39:15 Clare MYERS Unattached 248
606 00:39:16 Sara MYERS Unattached Female V 50 180 8
607 00:39:16 Jack LENNON Unattached Under 15 Boys 514 74
608 00:39:25 Helen LENNON South Kent Harriers Female V 45 509 18
609 00:39:26 Juliet KENNEDY Unattached Under 15 Girls 970 36
610 00:39:26 Dhruv PATEL Unattached Under 15 Boys 854 75
611 00:39:32 Emma AYRES Unattached Under 15 Girls 703 37
612 00:39:40 Helen THOMAS Unattached Senior Female 829 17
613 00:39:43 Brendan FEANEY Unattached Senior Male 828 176
614 00:39:43 Rachel FINCH Unattached 1004
615 00:39:49 Giovanni TOSONE Unattached Male V 55 721 21
616 00:39:50 Lisa NEWING Female V 40 660 12
617 00:39:52 Trevor NEWING Unattached Male V 50 661 31
618 00:39:52 Maria NASH Unattached Female V 45 111 19
619 00:39:57 Danilo BERGAMINI Unattached Senior Male 127 177
620 00:39:58 Teresa HATFULL Kent Canicross Female V 40 117 13
621 00:40:00 Stuart DOWDENG Unattached Senior Male 1079 178
622 00:40:00 Aimee HAGGER Unattached Senior Female 751 18
623 00:40:05 Louise HAGGER Unattached Senior Female 752 19
624 00:40:07 Jon PAWSEY Unattached Male V 50 742 32
625 00:40:08 Edward WATKINSON Unattached Senior Male 982 179
626 00:40:10 Alice DEANE Unattached 981
627 00:40:12 Grace COLLINS Unattached Junior Female 1014 11
628 00:40:12 Sebastien COLLINS Unattached Under 15 Boys 1013 76
629 00:40:18 Tony SEYMOUR Unattached Senior Male 181 180
630 00:40:18 Mike BOND Dover Roadrunners Male V 60 106 14
631 00:40:20 Sean DAVEY Unattached Senior Male 644 181
632 00:40:20 Vanessa BLOOMFIELD Unattached Female V 45 672 20
633 00:40:21 Deborah COLLINS Unattached Female V 50 1015 9
634 00:40:21 James COLLINS Unattached Male V 50 1012 33
635 00:40:23 Felicity BASHFORD Unattached Under 15 Girls 954 38
636 00:40:23 Amanda BASHFORD Ashford & District Senior Female 955 20
637 00:40:23 Olivia RANSLEY Unattached Under 15 Girls 844 39
638 00:40:23 Jason RANSLEY Unattached Senior Male 843 182
639 00:40:23 Phillip HANCOCK Unattached Male V 45 958 52
640 00:40:25 Shane STANDING Unattached Senior Male 959 183
641 00:40:25 Amy STANDING Unattached 787
642 00:40:28 Noelle RUNO Unattached Junior Female 1039 12
643 00:40:28 Desmond CLARKE Unattached Male V 50 81 34
644 00:40:28 Austin SILBURY Unattached Under 15 Boys 880 77
645 00:40:28 Matt SILBURY Unattached Senior Male 878 184
646 00:40:28 Hayley KENT Unattached Female V 45 1062 21
647 00:40:28 Selina RUSSELL Unattached 929
648 00:40:28 Fred RUSSELL Unattached Male V 55 1061 22
649 00:40:28 Laura PEIRCE Unattached Junior Female 816 13
650 00:40:30 Connor PEIRCE Unattached Junior Male 989 32
651 00:40:30 Joel AMAKU Unattached Junior Male 308 33
652 00:40:31 Beatrice COWELL Folkestone Running Club Junior Female 306 14
653 00:40:33 Connie COWELL Unattached Junior Female 304 15
654 00:40:33 Ian NUNDY Unattached Male V 45 381 53
655 00:40:34 Jessica HENDERSON Unattached 151
656 00:40:34 Benjamin NUNDY Unattached Senior Male 379 185
657 00:40:47 Jack MCMEEKIN Medway & Maidstone Under 15 Boys 168 78
658 00:40:47 Claire BEGGS Unattached Female V 45 901 22
659 00:40:50 Kevin CROSS Unattached Male V 45 794 54
660 00:41:01 Ella BEGGS Unattached Junior Female 902 16
661 00:41:02 Mason COLCHESTER-LONG Unattached Junior Male 796 34
662 00:41:04 Mark WILLIAMS Unattached Male V 45 1052 55
663 00:41:04 Lauren WILLIAMS Unattached 1051
664 00:41:04 Leah WILLIAMS Unattached 1053
665 00:41:10 Beccy TREASE Unattached Female V 40 762 14
666 00:41:10 Chris WRIGHT Male V 45 564 56
667 00:41:14 Fin WRIGHT Under 15 Boys 563 79
668 00:41:14 Ash BREEZE Unattached Senior Male 185 186
669 00:41:19 Ollie SCHOFIELD Unattached Senior Male 186 187
670 00:41:21 Stephanie BLANDFORD Unattached 964
671 00:41:21 Millie CLIPSTONE Unattached Under 15 Girls 94 40
672 00:41:22 Simon HAGGER Unattached Male V 40 749 50
673 00:41:24 Emily KERSHAW Unattached Under 15 Girls 865 41
674 00:41:26 David OVENDEN Unattached Male V 55 594 23
675 00:41:28 Elliot Van Der Wal Unattached Under 15 Boys 311 80
676 00:41:29 Dominic Van Der Wal Unattached Male V 40 310 51
677 00:41:38 Joanna STRICKLAND Unattached Female V 45 171 23
678 00:41:38 Adult QUINN Unattached Male V 55 175 24
679 00:41:41 Sarah BARNES Unattached Female V 50 741 10
680 00:41:41 Caitlyn BARROW Unattached Junior Female 525 17
681 00:41:47 Melanie JUDI Unattached Senior Female 810 21
682 00:41:47 Danny PANG Unattached Male V 40 1075 52
683 00:41:58 Freya CARR Unattached Under 15 Girls 838 42
684 00:41:58 Lucy BECKETT Unattached 933
685 00:42:02 Nicholas EYNON-LEWIS Unattached Male V 50 877 35
686 00:42:04 Alice KERSHAW Unattached Under 15 Girls 867 43
687 00:42:04 Molly KERSHAW Unattached Under 15 Girls 866 44
688 00:42:05 Matthew KERSHAW Unattached Male V 45 868 57
689 00:42:07 Sarah OVENDEN Unattached 600
690 00:42:09 Lucy TOZER Unattached 1077
691 00:42:10 Thomas MACKENZIE Unattached Under 15 Boys 768 81
692 00:42:14 Harrison CHAMBERLAIN Unattached Under 15 Boys 291 82
693 00:42:16 Mike CHAMBERLAIN Unattached Male V 40 288 53
694 00:42:16 Wayne DELANEY Unattached Male V 45 66 58
695 00:42:16 Madeleine DELANEY Unattached Under 15 Girls 67 45
696 00:42:16 Reuben DELANEY Unattached Under 15 Boys 68 83
697 00:42:22 Michele BARNES Dover Roadrunners Female V 45 101 24
698 00:42:23 Evie BURTON Unattached 708
699 00:42:24 Stephen BURTON Folkestone Running Club Male V 55 707 25
700 00:42:26 Dermot SULLIVAN Unattached Senior Male 847 188
701 00:42:33 Chris WALKER Unattached Male V 40 553 54
702 00:42:40 Lola MOTTA Folkestone Running Club Under 15 Girls 295 46
703 00:42:45 Laura DALE Unattached 192
704 00:42:52 Anna RAWLINGS Unattached Junior Female 755 18
705 00:42:52 Ernie OSTLE Unattached Under 15 Boys 649 84
706 00:42:54 Andy OSTLE Unattached Senior Male 648 189
707 00:42:54 Aravinth BACACHANDRAN Unattached Senior Male 910 190
708 00:42:55 Joanne BACACHANDRAN Unattached 911
709 00:42:57 Tom PETTIFER Unattached Under 15 Boys 559 85
710 00:42:58 Meriel BARNES Unattached 256
711 00:42:59 Philip WILLIAMS Unattached Under 15 Boys 1 86
712 00:42:59 Sally PETTIFER Unattached Senior Female 557 22
713 00:43:01 Bella REINA Folkestone Running Club Under 15 Girls 821 47
714 00:43:05 Paul QUINN Unattached Male V 55 174 26
715 00:43:05 Henry PAWSEY Unattached Under 15 Boys 744 87
716 00:43:05 James PETTIFER Unattached Senior Male 558 191
717 00:43:05 Tanya O'CONNOR Unattached Female V 45 626 25
718 00:43:05 Lucy THAUE Unattached 831
719 00:43:05 Milly READING Under 15 Girls 252 48
720 00:43:05 Alice READING Under 15 Girls 251 49
721 00:43:09 Carl READING Male V 40 253 55
722 00:43:10 Noah CARR Unattached Under 15 Boys 837 88
723 00:43:16 Paula MCMEEKIN Medway & Maidstone Male V 40 166 56
724 00:43:16 Sophie MCMEEKIN Medway & Maidstone Under 15 Boys 167 89
725 00:43:16 Mel CARR Unattached 836
726 00:43:18 Amanda WAUGH Waugh Female V 50 778 11
727 00:43:18 Samuel MILLER Unattached Senior Male 147 192
728 00:43:19 Megan JONES Unattached Junior Female 872 19
729 00:43:26 Jessica BUCK Unattached 148
730 00:43:26 Jo MIKOLAJCZYK Unattached 75
731 00:43:27 Elizabeth NASH Unattached 114
732 00:43:36 Alison CARNEY Unattached Female V 45 713 26
733 00:43:41 Georgia SMITH Unattached Under 15 Girls 1044 50
734 00:43:44 Liz READING Male V 40 254 57
735 00:43:47 Alex RICE Unattached Male V 40 673 58
736 00:43:55 Faith COWELL Unattached Female V 45 307 27
737 00:43:58 Harriette HOLDERNESS Unattached 745
738 00:44:08 Maisy HOOK Unattached Under 15 Girls 591 51
739 00:44:09 Alfie HOOK Unattached Under 15 Boys 590 90
740 00:44:10 Ellie PAWSEY Unattached 743
741 00:44:12 Emily BARNES Unattached 257
742 00:44:16 Nicola COE Blister Sisters Female V 55 555 6
743 00:44:30 Steve PEIRCE Unattached Male V 50 818 36
744 00:44:30 Will PEIRCE Unattached Under 15 Boys 815 91
745 00:44:31 Debbie BUGDEN Unattached Female V 45 1030 28
746 00:44:31 Joey PEIRCE Unattached Under 15 Boys 991 92
747 00:44:38 Tim PEIRCE Unattached Male V 45 987 59
748 00:44:45 Mark MESSENGER Unattached Male V 40 927 59
749 00:44:45 Angela STANTON Unattached Female V 40 926 15
750 00:44:50 Frank SPONG Unattached Under 15 Boys 390 93
751 00:44:50 Joanne SPONG Unattached Female V 50 391 12
752 00:44:58 Rosemary PULLEN Unattached Female V 55 246 7
753 00:44:58 Terry KING Unattached Male V 65 963 4
754 00:45:06 Fiona MACAULEY Unattached 886
755 00:45:08 Paula GUNNELL Unattached Female V 45 32 29
756 00:45:08 Bethany GUNNELL Unattached Junior Female 33 20
757 00:45:30 Iona MURRAY-JONES Unattached 664
758 00:45:30 Abigail BEALE Under 15 Girls 565 52
759 00:45:30 Annabel WRIGHT Are We Nearly There Under 15 Girls 573 53
760 00:45:33 Georgie BATEMAN Are We Nearly There Under 15 Girls 572 54
761 00:45:33 Sidonie DELANEY Unattached Senior Female 65 23
762 00:45:33 Robert BEALE Are We Nearly There Male V 45 567 60
763 00:45:35 Graeme MORRIS Unattached Senior Male 638 193
764 00:45:35 Steve CLARKE Unattached Male V 45 368 61
765 00:45:38 Jay CLARKE Unattached Under 15 Boys 369 94
766 00:45:38 Liu BATCHELOR Unattached 900
767 00:45:38 Sarah CLARKE Unattached Female V 40 367 16
768 00:45:40 Katie DICKINSON Unattached 7
769 00:45:40 Olivia CHEAP Unattached Senior Female 640 24
770 00:45:45 Helen ROSE Unattached Senior Female 124 25
771 00:45:47 Max MONDRINOS Unattached Under 15 Boys 79 95
772 00:45:47 Peter NELSON Unattached Male V 40 78 60
773 00:46:10 Victoria CARNEY Unattached Senior Female 123 26
774 00:46:10 Carol PEIRCE Unattached Female V 45 988 30
775 00:46:11 Emma PEIRCE Unattached Junior Female 990 21
776 00:46:11 Stacey HOWELL Senior Male 937 194
777 00:46:11 Rupert HOWELL Under 15 Boys 939 96
778 00:46:23 Adult WINDLE Unattached Senior Male 4 195
779 00:46:25 Tekah BARRON Blister Sisters Female V 40 528 17
780 00:46:28 Sara MARSH Blister Sisters Senior Female 562 27
781 00:46:29 Conor MCGUIRE Unattached Male V 40 170 61
782 00:46:45 Susie BROWN Unattached Under 15 Girls 896 55
783 00:46:45 Jonathan HOWELL Male V 40 941 62
784 00:46:47 Evie HOWELL Under 15 Boys 940 97
785 00:46:48 Zoe MOND Unattached Senior Female 699 28
786 00:46:50 Alice KERSHAW Unattached Under 15 Girls 867 56
787 00:46:51 Michael BROWN Unattached Male V 40 895 63
788 00:46:51 Sonja BIRD Unattached Senior Female 115 29
789 00:47:25 Julia JONES Unattached Female V 45 925 31
790 00:47:26 Erin HARDWICH Unattached Under 15 Girls 266 57
791 00:47:45 Barbara HUNT South Kent Harriers Female V 60 70 3
792 00:47:46 Beth HARDWICH Unattached Under 15 Girls 265 58
793 00:47:46 Ruth HARDWICH Unattached Senior Female 262 30
794 00:48:09 Evie PUTTOCK Unattached Under 15 Girls 658 59
795 00:48:09 Emily CAVANAGH Unattached Under 15 Girls 385 60
796 00:48:09 Poppy POPE Unattached Under 15 Girls 210 61
797 00:48:09 James POPE Unattached Senior Male 209 196
798 00:48:23 Simon TOZER Unattached Male V 55 631 27
799 00:48:34 Katie MURRAY-SMITH Unattached Under 15 Girls 46 62
800 00:48:40 Jo MURRAY-SMITH Unattached Female V 50 44 13
801 00:48:47 Brian WILLIAMS Unattached Male V 60 50 15
802 00:48:49 Poppy POPE Unattached Under 15 Girls 210 63
803 00:48:49 Guy MAURICE Unattached Senior Male 697 197
804 00:48:51 Hannah MAURICE Blister Sisters 696
805 00:48:54 Parsad MOHIT Unattached Male V 55 80 28
806 00:48:55 George UDEN Unattached Under 15 Boys 53 98
807 00:48:55 Sarah PEACHEY Unattached Female V 40 605 18
808 00:49:04 Kellie WELSH Unattached Female V 45 604 32
809 00:49:07 Janet WARD Unattached Female V 45 112 33
810 00:49:07 Hannah PUTTOCK Unattached Under 15 Girls 1034 64
811 00:49:11 Karen PUTTOCK Folkestone Running Club Female V 40 657 19
812 00:49:11 Lily WHITEHEAD Under 15 Girls 686 65
813 00:49:11 Stephanie WHITEHEAD Female V 40 687 20
814 00:49:24 Govind KANEGAONKAR Unattached Male V 75 356 2
815 00:49:27 Zoe BUSS Unattached Under 15 Girls 363 66
816 00:49:34 James UDEN Unattached Under 15 Boys 54 99
817 00:49:40 Amanda COOPER Ashford Tri Female V 45 601 34
818 00:50:01 Anthony GUNNELL Unattached Male V 50 30 37
819 00:50:01 Daniel GUNNELL Unattached Junior Male 34 35
820 00:50:07 Michael PETRILLO Unattached Male V 70 164 1
821 00:50:28 Robert CLIFFORD Unattached Male V 45 217 62
822 00:50:28 Sarah CLIFFORD Unattached Female V 45 218 35
823 00:50:48 Vanessa HAWKINS Unattached Senior Female 136 31
824 00:50:52 Anna JEFFREY Unattached Senior Female 135 32
825 00:50:52 Natalie SONGHURST Unattached Senior Female 134 33
826 00:50:52 Marcus HUNT Unattached Senior Male 535 198
827 00:50:53 Melanie ARLETT Unattached Female V 40 534 21
828 00:50:53 Saffron GEORGE Unattached Under 15 Girls 536 67
829 00:50:54 Dianne AUGUST Canterbury Harriers Female V 60 132 4
830 00:50:55 Marina UDEN Unattached Female V 40 55 22
831 00:50:55 Lyla GILES Unattached Under 15 Girls 633 68
832 00:51:06 Katie GILES Unattached Female V 45 634 36
833 00:51:06 Sarah WALKER Unattached Female V 40 552 23
834 00:51:07 Dee HARTLEY Unattached Female V 45 710 37
835 00:51:09 Noiy GARROD Nosy's Noodled Female V 40 260 24
836 00:51:13 Hugo GARROD Nosy's Noodled Under 15 Boys 259 100
837 00:51:13 Tom FOSTER Are We Nearly There Senior Male 568 199
838 00:51:13 Polly FOSTER Are We Nearly There Under 15 Girls 569 69
839 00:51:24 Jonas FOSTER Are We Nearly There Under 15 Boys 570 101
840 00:51:47 John FLETCHER Unattached Senior Male 972 200
841 00:51:48 Minnette BROADLEY Unattached Female V 40 74 25
842 00:52:04 Matthew HOLMAN Unattached Under 15 Boys 864 102
843 00:52:07 Jean-Pierre RAMIREZ-SCHNEIDER Unattached Male V 45 862 63
844 00:52:07 Eve HOLMAN Unattached Under 15 Girls 863 70
845 00:52:15 Andrea TAYLOR Unattached Female V 50 781 14
846 00:52:15 Emma TAGUE Unattached 830
847 00:52:25 Sian BEALE Female V 40 566 26
848 00:52:25 Jack YATES Folkestone Running Club Under 15 Boys 145 103
849 00:52:27 Claire YATES Folkestone Running Club Female V 40 142 27
850 00:54:44 James WAUGH Waugh Senior Male 779 201
851 00:54:45 Louise STUART Unattached Under 15 Girls 183 71
852 00:54:45 Charlotte HILL Unattached Junior Female 549 22
853 00:54:45 Emily WRAIGHT Unattached 503
854 00:54:45 Mark TOWSE Unattached Senior Male 1023 202
855 00:54:45 Katy TOWSE Unattached 1024
856 00:54:45 Alfie TOWSE Unattached Under 15 Boys 1025 104
857 00:54:45 Philip GRIGGS Unattached Male V 60 753 16
858 00:54:47 Louise HILL Unattached Under 15 Girls 548 72
859 00:54:47 George UPTON Unattached Under 15 Boys 785 105
860 00:54:47 Olivia UPTON Unattached Under 15 Girls 786 73
861 00:54:48 Eliot UPTON Unattached Male V 40 783 64
862 00:54:49 Sarah KEARNS Unattached Senior Female 784 34
863 00:54:50 Philip GRIGGS Unattached Male V 60 753 17
864 00:54:57 Manely MILSON Unattached Male V 40 393 65
865 00:54:58 Isabel RICHARDSON Under 15 Girls 574 74
866 00:54:59 Lucy RICHARDSON Female V 40 576 28
867 00:55:48 L STANTON Unattached Under 15 Girls 859 75
868 00:55:49 Milly KIPP Unattached Under 15 Girls 587 76
869 00:55:55 Kate KIPP Unattached Female V 40 588 29
870 00:56:10 Lena SEYMOUR Unattached Senior Female 547 35
871 00:56:19 Kian BUSS Unattached Under 15 Boys 366 106
872 00:56:22 Karen BUSS Unattached Female V 40 364 30
873 00:56:40 Amelia SILBURY Unattached Under 15 Girls 881 77
874 00:56:40 Sarah SILBURY Unattached Senior Female 879 36
875 00:56:48 Julie BATEMAN Are We Nearly There Under 15 Girls 571 78
876 00:58:57 Jeff HIGGINS Unattached Male V 50 1060 38
877 00:58:57 Georgina HIGGINS Unattached Under 15 Girls 1058 79
878 01:06:00 Wilf WILKINSON Unattached Under 15 Girls 399 80
879 01:06:09 Mark WILKINSON Unattached Male V 40 397 66
880 01:06:09 Jodie WILKINSON Unattached Female V 40 398 31
881 01:06:09 Etta WILKINSON Unattached Under 15 Girls 400 81
882 01:06:41 Johanna WOODHOUSE Unattached Female V 40 56 32
883 01:06:41 Anouk WOODHOUSE Unattached Under 15 Boys 870 107
884 01:06:41 James WOODHOUSE Unattached Male V 40 869 67
885 01:06:41 Anneliese WOODHOUSE Unattached Under 15 Girls 871 82
886 01:16:23 Iain MORRIS Unattached Senior Male 152 203
887 01:16:23 Bethany MORRIS Unattached Under 15 Girls 154 83
888 01:16:23 Jocelyn MORRIS Unattached Under 15 Girls 155 84
889 01:16:23 Andy MORRIS Unattached Male V 60 639 18