ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Deal Half Marathon 2017

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:05:31 Tom Hutton Deal Male 11 & 12 Male 272 1 1
2 00:05:46 Alex Dack Deal Male 9 & 10 Male 278 2 1
3 00:06:02 Darcey Hobbs Thanet Road Runners AC Female 11 & 12 Female 270 1 1
4 00:06:19 Amy-Jayne Goodhand Deal Female 11 & 12 Female 274 2 2
5 00:06:20 Bradley Spicer Deal Male 11 & 12 Male 276 3 2
6 00:06:23 Daniel Hodgson Unattached Male 13 & 14 Male 271 4 2
7 00:06:24 Rebekah-eve Goodhand Deal Female 13 & 14 Female 275 3 1
8 00:06:30 Morgan Peters Deal Male 13 & 14 Male 282 5 3
9 00:06:37 Ben Hutton Deal Male 8 & under Male 273 6 1
10 00:06:53 Ferne Pierce Deal Female 9 & 10 Female 279 4 1
11 00:07:05 Max Watson Deal Female 9 & 10 Male 265 5 2
12 00:07:17 Sophie Wright Alfies Striders Female 9 & 10 Female 262 6 2
13 00:07:20 Mercedes Mcgivern Deal Female 9 & 10 Female 260 7 3
14 00:07:41 Lucy Malpaass Deal Female 9 & 10 Female 267 8 4
15 00:07:48 Jackson Herron UK Net Runner Male 11 & 12 Male 277 7 3
16 00:07:49 Elena Kelsall Deal Female 11 & 12 Female 269 9 3
17 00:07:49 Amy Wright Alfies Striders Female 11 & 12 Female 261 10 4
18 00:07:54 Harvey Peters Deal Male 8 & under Male 281 8 2
19 00:07:59 Libby Kelsall Deal Female 268 11
20 00:10:11 Cameron Peters Deal Male 11 & 12 Male 283 9 4
21 00:10:55 Caitlin Eales Deal Female 11 & 12 Female 280 12 5
22 00:12:06 Ella Malpaass Deal Female 8 & Under Female 266 13 1
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:11:14 Neil Renault Edinburgh AC Male Senior Male 273 1 1
2 01:13:53 Thomas Millard South Kent Harriers Male Senior Male 232 2 2
3 01:16:37 Simon Jones Canterbury Harriers Male Veteran Male 382 3 1
4 01:19:46 Phil Hoyland Folkestone Running Club Male Senior Male 169 4 3
5 01:20:10 Stephen Hobbs Thanet Road Runners Male Veteran Male 158 5 2
6 01:21:39 Ben Mcghee Deal Tri Club Male Senior Male 225 6 4
7 01:23:28 Alistair Scott South Kent Harriers Male Senior Male 343 7 5
8 01:23:34 James Donaldson Kent AC Male Senior Male 103 8 6
9 01:25:04 Alex Horsley Canterbury Harriers Male Senior Male 165 9 7
10 01:26:16 Lloyd Nutley Deal Tri Club Male Senior Male 395 10 8
11 01:26:24 Ian McGilloway Dover Roadrunners AC Male Veteran Male 226 11 3
12 01:26:37 Ben Friend Guildford & Godalming AC Male Senior Male 127 12 9
13 01:26:41 John Day Deal Tri Club Male Senior Male 92 13 10
14 01:27:59 David Bowden Canterbury Harriers Male Supervet Male 40 14 1
15 01:28:26 Stephen Wilkinson Folkestone Running Club Male Supervet Male 332 15 2
16 01:28:32 Matthew McCormick Male Senior Male 223 16 11
17 01:28:37 Joshua Bugg Male Senior Male 51 17 12
18 01:29:19 Gary Husk Dover Roadrunners AC Male Veteran Male 176 18 4
19 01:29:55 James McCurry Male Veteran Male 224 19 5
20 01:30:14 Sandro Carlotti Male Senior Male 57 20 13
21 01:30:18 Owen Mitchell Thanet Road Runners Male Senior Male 236 21 14
22 01:30:42 Ian Pearson Canterbury Harriers Male Senior Male 349 22 15
23 01:30:59 Johannes Botha Male Veteran Male 37 23 6
24 01:31:07 James Meadows Male Senior Male 358 24 16
25 01:31:16 Thomas Fentem Canterbury Harriers Male Senior Male 117 25 17
26 01:31:53 David Lewis Deal Tri Club Male Senior Male 203 26 18
27 01:32:21 Kevin Long Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC Male Veteran Male 209 27 7
28 01:32:53 Glen Abel South Kent Harriers Male Veteran Male 2 28 8
29 01:33:09 Fleur Peoples Female Senior Female 373 1 1
30 01:33:28 Mike Denson Canterbury Harriers Male Veteran Male 95 29 9
31 01:33:45 Mark Cross Cambridge Harriers Male Supervet Male 87 30 3
32 01:33:51 David Winch Thanet Road Runners Male Vintage Male 337 31 1
33 01:34:04 Tony Prendergast South Kent Harriers Male Senior Male 267 32 19
34 01:34:34 Alex Ledger Male Senior Male 372 33 20
35 01:34:45 Jonathon Cooke Male Senior Male 79 34 21
36 01:34:55 Alastair Clifford Deal Tri Club Male Senior Male 73 35 22
38 01:35:02 Matthew Finch Male Senior Male 118 36 23
39 01:35:11 Nikki Goodwin Folkestone Running Club Female Veteran Female 136 2 1
40 01:35:12 David Smyth Folkestone Running Club Male Vintage Male 296 37 2
41 01:35:39 Louisa Clifford Deal Tri Club Female Senior Female 72 3 2
42 01:35:55 Chay Wilson Male Veteran Male 336 38 10
43 01:35:57 Michael Philpot Thanet Road Runners Male Supervet Male 260 39 4
44 01:36:14 James Biles Male Veteran Male 26 40 11
45 01:36:24 Mike Bentley Male Supervet Male 22 41 5
46 01:36:34 Lee Field Alfie's Striders Male Veteran Male 368 42 12
47 01:36:50 Keith Renault South Kent Harriers Male Senior Male 274 43 24
48 01:36:51 Stephen House Team House Male Senior Male 166 44 25
49 01:36:59 Dan Jones Male Senior Male 189 45 26
50 01:37:07 Nick Moore Male Senior Male 239 46 27
51 01:37:42 John Howard Male Veteran Male 168 47 13
52 01:37:58 Henry  Cox Male Junior Male 84 48 1
53 01:38:22 Edward Haste Male Senior Male 153 49 28
54 01:38:31 Chris Caps Vegan Runners Male Senior Male 383 50 29
55 01:39:08 Hak Joon Kim Male Veteran Male 194 51 14
56 01:39:20 Nick Williamson Male Senior Male 335 52 30
57 01:39:50 Carey Dyer Newcastle Staffs AC Female Veteran Female 106 4 2
58 01:39:53 Lee Gavin Male Senior Male 130 53 31
59 01:40:03 Scot Haggarty Thanet Road Runners Male Veteran Male 148 54 15
60 01:40:21 William Adams Alfie's Striders Male Senior Male 3 55 32
61 01:40:44 Adam Groombridge Male Senior Male 146 56 33
62 01:40:48 Lucy Tennison Female Senior Female 310 5 3
63 01:40:50 Ross Chatburn Male Junior Male 67 57 2
64 01:40:56 Saul Ambrose Male Senior Male 8 58 34
65 01:40:58 Daniel Mackell Male Senior Male 213 59 35
66 01:41:08 Tony Lamb Male Veteran Male 197 60 16
67 01:41:19 Ryan Castle Male Senior Male 60 61 36
68 01:41:21 Ian Woodland Male Veteran Male 338 62 17
69 01:41:31 David Dixon Male Veteran Male 99 63 18
70 01:41:33 Michael Montgomery Male Senior Male 392 64 37
71 01:41:34 Harvey Turner Male Senior Male 323 65 38
72 01:41:39 Eddie Oxley Male Veteran Male 253 66 19
73 01:41:55 Russell Bridges Male Supervet Male 45 67 6
74 01:41:59 Darren Sayer Male Veteran Male 286 68 20
75 01:42:07 Neil Clarke Larkfield Athletics Club Male Supervet Male 71 69 7
76 01:42:18 Paul Joy Thanet Road Runners Male Senior Male 190 70 39
77 01:42:24 Henry Haste Male Senior Male 154 71 40
78 01:42:40 Stephen Burton Benfleet RC Male Supervet Male 52 72 8
79 01:42:50 Jonathan Stewart Male Senior Male 300 73 41
80 01:42:59 Aldous Hosking Folkestone Running Club Male Senior Male 346 74 42
81 01:42:59 Tracy Wilkinson Begg Folkestone Running Club Female Supervet Female 333 6 1
82 01:42:59 Stuart Sprinks Folkestone Running Club Male Senior Male 298 75 43
83 01:43:08 Phil Reynolds Medway Runners Male Senior Male 276 76 44
84 01:43:16 Katie  Sampson Ferranti AAC Female Senior Female 281 7 4
85 01:43:43 Graham McLean Corstorphine AC Male Vintage Male 229 77 3
86 01:43:44 Daniel Lyons Benfleet RC Male Senior Male 211 78 45
87 01:43:58 Paul Le Faye Male Veteran Male 199 79 21
88 01:44:03 Debbie Milton Tri Spirit Female Veteran Female 376 8 3
89 01:44:30 Sarah Frow Female Veteran Female 128 9 4
90 01:44:36 Dylan Mitchard Male Senior Male 235 80 46
91 01:44:36 Craig Alder Male Junior Male 6 81 3
92 01:44:42 Peter Welsh Male Veteran Male 360 82 22
93 01:44:51 Claire McNicol Greenwich Tritons Female Senior Female 230 10 5
94 01:45:10 Justin Fantetti Male Veteran Male 115 83 23
95 01:45:14 Simon Dawson Male Veteran Male 90 84 24
96 01:45:24 Stephen Hollands Deal Tri Club Male Supervet Male 162 85 9
97 01:45:30 Jason Crews Male Veteran Male 85 86 25
98 01:45:33 Chris Fox Woodbridge Shufflers RC Male Supervet Male 125 87 10
99 01:45:44 Aston Day Male Senior Male 159 88 47
100 01:45:54 Mark Powys Male Veteran Male 266 89 26
101 01:46:07 Robin Wood Alfie's Striders Male Veteran Male 352 90 27
102 01:46:31 Peter Wilcoxon Kent Police AC Male Veteran Male 330 91 28
103 01:46:48 Peter  Worsley Jelly Legs Running Club Male Vintage Male 339 92 4
104 01:46:54 Kev Searle Male Veteran Male 288 93 29
105 01:47:03 Keith Lamb Male Veteran Male 434 94 30
106 01:47:05 Mark Carlton Ashford & District RRC Male Senior Male 58 95 48
107 01:47:07 Lissa Mitchell Ashford Tri Club Female Senior Female 237 11 6
108 01:47:23 Vicky Talbot Rosner Invicta East Kent Female Vintage Female 304 12 1
109 01:47:43 Ken Martin Serpentine RC Male Vintage Male 219 96 5
110 01:47:44 Richard Cross Hastings Runners Male Supervet Male 384 97 11
111 01:47:55 Oliver Hosken Croydon Harriers Male Senior Male 351 98 49
112 01:48:20 Catriona Watts Folkestone Running Club Female Supervet Female 327 13 2
113 01:48:22 Tom Goodall Male Senior Male 134 99 50
114 01:48:23 Stuart Nunn Ashford & District RRC Male Veteran Male 248 100 31
115 01:48:35 Hilary Powell Active Life Tri Club Female Veteran Female 379 14 5
116 01:48:54 Natalie Forester Warwick University Athletics & Cross Country Female Junior Female 122 15 1
117 01:48:58 Neill Martin Liverpool FC Male Veteran Male 355 101 32
118 01:48:59 Alex Fagcang Male Senior Male 354 102 51
119 01:49:17 William Terry Male Senior Male 312 103 52
120 01:49:17 Robert Hagan-Guest Male Senior Male 147 104 53
121 01:49:42 Paul Clarke Male Senior Male 433 105 54
122 01:49:48 Zack Dennis Male Senior Male 387 106 55
123 01:49:50 Laurence Hutt Male Senior Male 396 107 56
124 01:50:17 Alisa Dolgova Female Senior Female 101 16 7
125 01:50:26 Colin Marsh Male Supervet Male 436 108 12
126 01:50:30 David Dunn Male Senior Male 104 109 57
127 01:50:34 Tom Jarvis Male Senior Male 180 110 58
128 01:50:37 Florence Papougnot Deal Tri Club Female Senior Female 255 17 8
129 01:50:42 David Stanley Male Supervet Male 388 111 13
130 01:50:51 Adam Bridge Male Senior Male 44 112 59
131 01:51:01 Richard Dyer Folkestone Running Club Male Vintage Male 105 113 6
132 01:51:07 Mark Lintott Thanet Road Runners Male Veteran Male 205 114 33
133 01:51:14 Kelly Foster Rebel Runners Medway Female Veteran Female 124 18 6
134 01:51:17 Mark Sayer Deal Tri Club Male Supervet Male 285 115 14
135 01:51:38 Dave King Male Supervet Male 375 116 15
136 01:51:55 Darren Ryan Male Veteran Male 280 117 34
137 01:52:03 Martin Church Male Veteran Male 68 118 35
138 01:52:06 Alasdair Flint Male Vintage Male 356 119 7
139 01:52:10 Dean Phillip Chatburn Deal Tri Club Male Supervet Male 66 120 16
140 01:52:15 Laura Ballard Female Senior Female 374 19 9
141 01:52:21 Louise Leggott Female Veteran Female 201 20 7
142 01:52:28 Lorna Blatchford Female Senior Female 32 21 10
143 01:52:44 Jonathan Tennison Male Supervet Male 311 121 17
144 01:52:48 Simon Humphrey Male Senior Male 174 122 60
145 01:52:49 Richard Blatchford Male Senior Male 33 123 61
146 01:52:58 Corke Corke Male Supervet Male 81 124 18
147 01:53:04 Hayley Symons Female Veteran Female 303 22 8
148 01:53:09 Conrad Stevens Male Veteran Male 299 125 36
149 01:53:44 Colin King Male Veteran Male 393 126 37
150 01:53:53 Tom Murphy Male Senior Male 365 127 62
151 01:53:55 Mark Torode Male Senior Male 381 128 63
152 01:53:58 Martin Abbott Male Senior Male 1 129 64
153 01:54:02 Rhian Shrimplin Ashford & District RRC Female Senior Female 364 23 11
154 01:54:10 Greg Cartwright Male Senior Male 397 130 65
155 01:54:16 Colin Ewen Male Supervet Male 361 131 19
156 01:54:23 Mark Calladine Male Senior Male 54 132 66
157 01:54:38 Neil Jackson Male Veteran Male 179 133 38
158 01:54:38 Brian Parnell Male Vintage Male 257 134 8
159 01:54:43 Steve Warrall Male Veteran Male 385 135 39
160 01:54:48 Rebecca Smith Little Baddow Ridge Runners Female Veteran Female 294 24 9
161 01:54:55 Jordan Thompson Male Senior Male 390 136 67
162 01:55:11 Neil Thomas Bungay Black Dog Running Club Male Veteran Male 314 137 40
163 01:55:27 Charlie Dunn Male Senior Male 391 138 68
164 01:55:34 Joanna Hancock Faversham Running Club Female Senior Female 149 25 12
165 01:56:15 Kath Atkinson Female Veteran Female 11 26 10
166 01:56:16 Luke Koschalka Male Veteran Male 196 139 41
167 01:56:19 Victor Hutchins Hercules Wimbledon AC Male Vintage Male 177 140 9
168 01:56:37 Julian  Manser Dover Roadrunners AC Male NDB 30 141
169 01:56:42 Abi Coleman Female Veteran Female 76 27 11
170 01:56:47 John O'Hara Folkestone Running Club Male Supervet Male 251 142 20
171 01:57:00 Hannah Wilding Female Senior Female 331 28 13
172 01:57:08 Ella Savage Female Senior Female 386 29 14
173 01:57:10 Hayley Ballard Female Junior Female 16 30 2
174 01:57:11 Jack Skilton Male Senior Male 292 143 69
175 01:57:14 Simon Birtles Male Vintage Male 28 144 10
176 01:57:23 Robert Swinard Ashford Tri Club Male Supervet Male 302 145 21
177 01:57:29 Howard Hutt Male Senior Male 394 146 70
178 01:57:30 Timothy Biddle Deal Tri Club Male Veteran Male 25 147 42
179 01:57:31 Frances Gore Female Veteran Female 139 31 12
180 01:57:37 Jane Wren Folkestone Running Club Female Supervet Female 340 32 3
181 01:57:39 Pete Thomas Dorking & Mole Valley AC Male Supervet Male 316 148 22
182 01:57:43 Carl Boarder Illegal Runners Male Senior Male 35 149 71
183 01:57:47 Ian Lockyer Male Veteran Male 208 150 43
184 01:57:47 Joanne Jeffreys Thanet Road Runners Female Veteran Female 182 33 13
185 01:57:52 Alison Tong Female Supervet Female 320 34 4
186 01:58:02 Norman Charles Ireland Fitness Male Veteran Male 64 151 44
187 01:58:19 Sammy-Jo Foster Canterbury Harriers Female Senior Female 123 35 15
188 01:58:24 Elliott Ball Male Junior Male 13 152 4
189 01:58:33 Alan Randall Folkestone Running Club Male Supervet Male 269 153 23
190 01:58:53 Sara Bushby Active Life Tri Club Female Senior Female 380 36 16
191 01:59:02 Kathryn Baird Dover Roadrunners AC Female Senior Female 347 37 17
192 01:59:16 Carli Deacon Sittingbourne Striders Female Veteran Female 93 38 14
193 01:59:36 Jacob Manley Dover Roadrunners AC Male Senior Male 216 154 72
194 01:59:48 Nigel Gordon-Johnson Male Veteran Male 138 155 45
195 02:00:31 Max Ransley Ashford Tri Club Male Veteran Male 370 156 46
196 02:00:39 Martin Bowman Male Veteran Male 42 157 47
197 02:01:12 Katherine Mckeen Dover Roadrunners AC Female Senior Female 228 39 18
198 02:01:13 Ian Leadbetter Dover Roadrunners AC Male Supervet Male 200 158 24
199 02:01:28 Danny O'sullivan Male Veteran Male 359 159 48
200 02:01:44 Rachel Tappenden Female Veteran Female 306 40 15
201 02:02:26 Andy Devine Macclesfield Harriers & AC Male Supervet Male 96 160 25
202 02:03:11 Ben Adams Male Veteran Male 4 161 49
203 02:03:21 Emma Reid Bishops Stortford RC Female Senior Female 344 41 19
204 02:03:28 Barry Smith Male Vintage Male 295 162 11
205 02:03:42 Kevin Bevis Male Senior Male 24 163 73
206 02:04:10 Kim Wright Alfie's Striders Female Veteran Female 341 42 16
207 02:04:25 Helen Campbell Female Supervet Female 55 43 5
208 02:04:33 Duncan Bridgewater Male Veteran Male 46 164 50
209 02:05:25 Racheal Noble Female Senior Female 246 44 20
210 02:05:26 Ian Tyce Male Vintage Male 325 165 12
211 02:05:27 Ian Felstead Male Veteran Male 116 166 51
212 02:05:32 Louise Pomeroy-Dash Deal Tri Club Female Supervet Female 264 45 6
213 02:05:37 Stuart Goodall Male Veteran Male 135 167 52
214 02:05:45 Chris Green Greens Male Supervet Male 142 168 26
215 02:05:49 Kev Gardner Deal Tri Club Male Veteran Male 129 169 53
216 02:05:57 Rachael Turner Female Senior Female 322 46 21
217 02:06:17 Victoria Evans Female Senior Female 113 47 22
218 02:06:19 Karen Aristocleous Female Supervet Female 10 48 7
219 02:06:29 James Little Male Veteran Male 207 170 54
220 02:06:32 Richard Clarke Male Senior Male 435 171 74
221 02:06:35 Daisy Docherty Female Senior Female 100 49 23
222 02:06:38 Natalie Taylor Horley Harriers Female Senior Female 308 50 24
223 02:06:38 Gary Blackman Horley Harriers Male Veteran Male 31 172 55
224 02:06:44 Robert Goodwin Ashford Tri Club Male Supervet Male 137 173 27
225 02:07:14 Paul Birken Male Senior Male 367 174 75
226 02:07:44 Beth Reeves Female Senior Female 272 51 25
227 02:07:54 Gary  Channing Alfie's Striders Male Supervet Male 62 175 28
228 02:07:54 Simon Ballard Alfie's Striders Male Veteran Male 15 176 56
229 02:08:02 Claire Calladine Female Veteran Female 53 52 17
230 02:08:03 Katie O'Connor Female Veteran Female 250 53 18
231 02:08:06 Graham Sharp Male Supervet Male 290 177 29
232 02:08:11 Louise Charlwood Rebel Runners Medway Female Veteran Female 65 54 19
233 02:08:16 Ciaran Rourke Rebel Runners Medway Male Veteran Male 278 178 57
234 02:08:17 Robert Longman Male Veteran Male 210 179 58
235 02:08:22 Julie Bradford Canterbury Harriers Female Veteran Female 43 55 20
236 02:08:23 Helen Tremble Alfie's Striders Female Supervet Female 321 56 8
237 02:08:41 Ian Pinder Male Veteran Male 261 180 59
238 02:08:44 Phil Cope Thanet Road Runners Male Vintage Male 80 181 13
239 02:08:54 Martin Green Greens Male Vintage Male 143 182 14
240 02:08:56 Steve Tong Thanet Road Runners Male Veteran Male 319 183 60
241 02:09:09 Andrew Hudson Male Supervet Male 170 184 30
242 02:09:10 Dawn Devine Macclesfield Harriers & AC Female Supervet Female 97 57 9
243 02:09:13 Sophie Papougnot Deal Tri Club Female Supervet Female 256 58 10
244 02:09:23 Sally Bryden Female Supervet Female 50 59 11
245 02:09:38 Megan Forbes Female Senior Female 119 60 26
246 02:09:43 Joanna Donaldson Deal Tri Club Female Supervet Female 102 61 12
247 02:10:12 Andy Gibson Gumsheld Male Veteran Male 131 185 61
248 02:10:12 Matthew Shanahan Male Senior Male 289 186 76
249 02:10:12 Anton Pattenden Male Veteran Male 258 187 62
250 02:10:12 Reynol Moreno Male Senior Male 240 188 77
251 02:10:13 Ian Walford Aylesham Road Runners Male Veteran Male 353 189 63
252 02:10:14 Adam Hope Male Senior Male 164 190 78
253 02:10:41 Angela Evans Female Vintage Female 112 62 2
254 02:10:43 Michelle Grist Tewkesbury Allrunners Female Supervet Female 145 63 13
255 02:11:29 Claire Ledger Female Senior Female 348 64 27
256 02:11:40 Kate Custis Orpington Road Runners Female Supervet Female 88 65 14
257 02:11:40 Nicola Scott Female Senior Female 287 66 28
258 02:11:59 Lilja Olafsdottir Alfie's Striders Female Senior Female 252 67 29
259 02:12:07 Julie Forbes Dover Roadrunners AC Female Supervet Female 120 68 15
260 02:12:42 Sarah Wale Jelly Legs Running Club Female Supervet Female 326 69 16
261 02:13:01 Anne Nerva Female Vintage Female 244 70 3
262 02:13:35 RIchard Hodges Male Supervet Male 363 191 31
263 02:13:35 Michaela Mcgregor Alfie's Striders Female Supervet Female 227 71 17
264 02:14:14 Lesley Little Jelly Legs Running Club Female Vintage Female 206 72 4
265 02:14:38 Kirsty Rennison Female Veteran Female 275 73 21
266 02:14:48 Stefhan Lewis Male Veteran Male 202 192 64
267 02:14:48 Tiffany Jenkinson Female Veteran Female 350 74 22
268 02:15:02 Terry Macey Male Vintage Male 212 193 15
269 02:15:18 Claire Morgan Alfie's Striders Female Senior Female 241 75 30
270 02:15:21 James Cockerham Male Veteran Male 399 194 65
271 02:15:23 Graham Blyth Ashford Tri Club Male Veteran Male 34 195 66
272 02:15:23 Chantal Wayman Deal Tri Club Female Veteran Female 328 76 23
273 02:15:40 Sophie Friend Female Veteran Female 126 77 24
274 02:15:47 Benjamin Bradford BB7 Male Veteran Male 377 196 67
275 02:15:48 Mark Bryden Male Veteran Male 49 197 68
276 02:17:00 Laura Hursey Rashbrook Runners Female Supervet Female 175 78 18
277 02:17:00 Rebecca Tehrani Rashbrook Runners Female Veteran Female 309 79 25
278 02:17:12 Chris Ellingham Kent Police AC Male Senior Male 111 198 79
279 02:18:58 Jade Bowden Female Junior Female 41 80 3
280 02:19:54 Graeme Henderson Male Veteran Male 157 199 69
281 02:20:06 Fern Bowden Female Senior Female 39 81 31
282 02:20:09 Kat Matthews Female Senior Female 220 82 32
283 02:20:14 Katie Allen UKRunChat Female Supervet Female 7 83 19
284 02:20:27 Cathy Crisp Female Veteran Female 86 84 26
285 02:20:49 Clare Causer Female Veteran Female 61 85 27
286 02:20:57 Malcolm Oxley Male Veteran Male 254 200 70
287 02:21:00 Robert Sanham Male Vintage Male 282 201 16
288 02:21:16 Patrick Coleman Dover Roadrunners AC Male Supervet Male 75 202 32
289 02:21:18 Kirsty Harper Dover Roadrunners AC Female Veteran Female 150 86 28
290 02:21:28 James Easton Male Senior Male 107 203 80
291 02:21:29 Andrew Tobin Rebel Runners Medway Male Senior Male 317 204 81
292 02:21:29 Amanda McArdle Female Veteran Female 222 87 29
293 02:21:29 Nicolette Hawkins Female Veteran Female 156 88 30
294 02:22:11 Michael Williams Male Senior Male 334 205 82
295 02:22:12 Louise Collins Female Senior Female 77 89 33
296 02:22:33 Terrie Dickson Female Supervet Female 98 90 20
297 02:22:38 Philip Maull Male Veteran Male 221 206 71
298 02:23:23 Helen Major Female Supervet Female 215 91 21
299 02:25:05 Kira Birkett Female Senior Female 27 92 34
300 02:25:06 James Law Male Senior Male 198 207 83
301 02:25:37 Samantha Sheppard Female Senior Female 291 93 35
302 02:25:49 Martin Jezzard Newbury Runners Male Supervet Male 186 208 33
303 02:27:14 Kirsty Cashman Female Senior Female 59 94 36
304 02:27:59 Joanna Ben-Joseph Female Junior Female 400 95 4
305 02:28:03 Becky Missons Female Supervet Female 234 96 22
306 02:28:04 Kate House Team House Female Veteran Female 167 97 31
307 02:28:12 Sarah Denning Female Veteran Female 94 98 32
308 02:28:52 Stephen Caps Thanet Road Runners Male Supervet Male 56 209 34
309 02:29:28 Douglas Gladwin Bungay Black Dog Running Club Male Supervet Male 133 210 35
310 02:29:42 Rachel Biscoe Female Supervet Female 29 99 23
311 02:29:51 Rob Edmonson Male Veteran Male 108 211 72
312 02:30:16 David Edwards Male Senior Male 109 212 84
313 02:30:31 Zoe Holmes Dover Roadrunners AC Female Veteran Female 163 100 33
314 02:30:37 Mark Ball Male Veteran Male 14 213 73
315 02:31:04 Clare Hutchison Female Vintage Female 178 101 5
316 02:31:09 Sean Hughes Male Supervet Male 173 214 36
317 02:31:16 Michelle Foreman Alfie's Striders Female Veteran Female 121 102 34
318 02:31:17 Tracey Todd Alfie's Striders Female Supervet Female 318 103 24
319 02:32:01 Kelly Clarke Greens Female Veteran Female 69 104 35
320 02:32:07 Clare Ainsworth Female Supervet Female 5 105 25
321 02:32:12 Nadine Lidbury Female Veteran Female 204 106 36
322 02:32:29 Emma Green Greens Female Veteran Female 144 107 37
323 02:35:08 Emily Gambrell Female Senior Female 345 108 37
324 02:35:18 Nicola Hughes Female Veteran Female 171 109 38
325 02:36:07 Grace Power Female Senior Female 265 110 38
326 02:36:45 Paula Betts Female Supervet Female 23 111 26
327 02:36:52 Peter Sedgewick Male Vintage Male 398 215 17
328 02:38:38 Sandra Tamakloe Female Senior Female 305 112 39
329 02:39:23 Tyree Spicer Ashford & District RRC Female Veteran Female 366 113 39
330 02:39:26 Katie Iggulden-Exon Female Veteran Female 371 114 40
331 02:42:23 Su Bailey Female Supervet Female 12 115 27
332 02:43:59 Rob Hoddinott Male Senior Male 160 216 85
333 02:44:12 Tracy Evans Deal Tri Club Female Veteran Female 369 116 41
334 02:47:05 Kevin Cooke Croydon Harriers Male Supervet Male 78 217 37
335 02:49:21 Karen Hodgson Female Supervet Female 161 117 28
336 02:50:11 Kirsten Mueller Dover Roadrunners AC Female Supervet Female 243 118 29
337 02:58:44 Amy Howie Female Senior Female 378 119 40
338 04:07:12 Paul Jenkins Male Veteran Male 184 218 74