ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Go-Faster Series - Goldrush Express Mile 2020

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:06:11 Sebastian Grant Birchfield Harriers Male Male 11 - 14 1 1
2 00:06:43 Finley Paton Male Male 8 - 10 2 1
3 00:07:13 Esmee Hill Female Female 8 - 10 1 1
4 00:07:51 Nathan Mcgowan Male Male 8 - 10 3 2
5 00:07:56 Rhianna Scrivens Female Female 11 - 14 2 1
6 00:08:52 Toby Downes Male Male 11 - 14 4 2
7 00:08:54 Rory Butcher Male Male 8 - 10 5 3
8 00:09:06 Jasper Comber Male Male Under 8 6 1
9 00:09:06 Michael Hobbs Male Male Adult 7
10 00:09:18 Harry Mcgowan Male Male 8 - 10 8 4
11 00:09:30 Harvey Waite Male Male 8 - 10 9 5
12 00:09:36 Iris Turner Female Female Under 8 3 1
13 00:09:48 George Beeching Male Male 11 - 14 10 3
14 00:09:52 Quentin Comber Male Male Under 8 11 2
15 00:10:01 Phoebe Farquhar Female Female Under 8 4 2
16 00:10:01 Luke Heath-Burke Male Male Under 8 12 3
17 00:10:02 Kyran Geary Male Male 11 - 14 13 4
18 00:10:03 Dylan Geary Male Male Under 8 14 4
19 00:10:47 Grace O'Halloran Female Female Under 8 5 3
20 00:11:06 Jack Downes Male Male 8 - 10 15 6
21 00:11:13 Joshua Whitehead Male Male Under 8 16 5
22 00:11:16 Edward Sermon Male Male 8 - 10 17 7
23 00:11:19 Maisie Swain Female Female 8 - 10 6 2
24 00:11:32 Monty Tremlett Male Male Under 8 18 6
25 00:12:18 Bertie Vallance Male Male Under 8 19 7
26 00:12:25 Mabel Ireland Female Female 8 - 10 7 3
27 00:13:17 Susan Clark Female Female Adult 8 1
28 00:13:33 Maggie Hole Female Female Under 8 9 4
29 00:13:57 Harriet Sermon Female Female Under 8 10 5
30 00:14:01 Ewan Murdoch Male Male 8 - 10 20 8
31 00:14:13 Thomas Sanders Male Male Under 8 21 8
32 00:14:53 Kerry Owen Female Female Adult 11 2
33 00:15:40 Alfie Evans Male Male Under 8 22 9
34 00:16:22 Elodie Porter Female Female Under 8 12 6
35 00:17:28 Angus Newton Male Male Under 8 23 10
36 00:18:25 Henry Evans Male Male Under 8 24 11
37 00:50:21 Oliver Mycock Male Male Under 8 25 12