ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Brett Lydd 20 Mile 2015

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:58:34 Greg Cole Tonbridge AC M MS 1058 1 1
2 02:00:01 James Gordon Cambridge Harriers M MS 0 2 2
3 02:01:15 Thomas Purnell Canterbury Harriers M MS 1325 3 3
4 02:01:51 Thomas Millard Canterbury Harriers M MS 1046 4 4
5 02:02:36 Lewis Sida Lewes AC M MV45 1314 5 1
6 02:04:00 Phil Hoyland Folkestone Running Club M MS 1327 6 5
7 02:04:19 Steven Groom Cambridge Harriers M MS 1246 7 6
8 02:05:34 Alan Silvester Arena 80 AC M MS 1123 8 7
9 02:06:51 Andrew Pickett Dartford Road Runners M MS 1338 9 8
10 02:06:58 Philip Jackson Sittingbourne Striders M MS 1418 10 9
11 02:07:04 Paul Davies Biggleswade AC M MV45 1133 11 2
12 02:07:09 Paul Jones Istead & Ifield Harriers M MS 1450 12 10
13 02:08:40 Stephen Throssell Larkfield AC M MV40 1346 13 1
14 02:09:52 Kris Noble Sittingbourne Striders M MS 1342 14 11
15 02:10:34 Dan Vaughan Arena 80 AC M MS 1131 15 12
16 02:12:58 Gary McKivett Arena 80 AC M MS 1132 16 13
17 02:13:11 Paul Galt M MS 1223 17 14
18 02:16:18 Steve Williams Ashford Tri Club M MV45 1202 18 3
19 02:16:21 Tom Pope M MS 1469 19 15
20 02:16:30 Neil Hacon Sittingbourne Striders M MV45 1358 20 4
21 02:16:32 Allan Jackson Lewes AC M MV45 1365 21 5
22 02:17:12 Alan Buckle M MV55 1205 22 1
23 02:17:19 Joe Parsons Sevenoaks AC M MS 1214 23 16
24 02:17:30 Mark Dobbs Hastings Runners M MV40 1408 24 2
25 02:17:37 Gary Husk Dover Road Runners M MV40 1287 25 3
26 02:18:24 David Bowden Canterbury Harriers M MV50 1437 26 1
27 02:18:31 Reuben Burford Dartford Road Runners M MV40 1128 27 4
28 02:18:49 Lukas Bates M MS 1442 28 17
29 02:19:10 Mark Cage Lewes AC M MV40 1359 29 5
30 02:19:13 Lee Woodgate Lewes AC M MV40 1341 30 6
31 02:19:46 John Gill Petts Wood Runners M MV50 1063 31 2
32 02:20:09 Simon Phillips Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MV50 1421 32 3
33 02:20:27 Scott Chinchen Steyning AC M MS 1215 33 18
34 02:20:28 Jill Cliff Deal Tri F FV45 1447 1 1
35 02:20:29 Chris Lawley Sittingbourne Striders M MS 1343 34 19
36 02:20:51 Ben Scammels Arena 80 AC M MS 1369 35 20
37 02:20:51 Matthew Clark Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MV45 1139 36 6
38 02:21:49 David Mason Petts Wood Runners M MV40 1048 37 7
39 02:22:50 Alex Ledger M MS 1398 38 21
40 02:22:50 Tsz Yin Cheung Rebel Runners Medway M MS 1446 39 22
41 02:22:50 Steve Button Rebel Runners Medway M MV45 1101 40 7
42 02:22:52 Sarah Mooney Larkfield AC F FV35 1213 2 1
43 02:22:56 Carson Medhurst Dover Road Runners M MV40 1311 41 8
44 02:23:12 Sue Fry Hailsham Harriers F FV40 1320 3 1
45 02:23:57 David Waite Canterbury Harriers M MV45 1166 42 8
46 02:24:21 Wayne Chappell Reigate Priory AC M MV45 1168 43 9
47 02:24:48 Liz Lumber Hailsham Harriers F FV45 1064 4 2
48 02:25:05 John Tracey South Kent Harriers M MV40 1345 44 9
49 02:25:20 Mathew Homewood Lewes AC M MV40 1229 45 10
50 02:25:29 Jamie Stewart M MS 1464 46 23
51 02:25:42 Pete Sutton Worthing Striders M MV45 1129 47 10
52 02:26:15 Lee Simpson Sittingbourne Striders M MS 1354 48 24
53 02:26:38 Giles Hawthorne Biggleswade M MV40 1472 49 11
54 02:26:53 John Haines Biggleswade AC M MV60 1394 50 1
55 02:27:14 Gavin Lawrence Reigate Priory AC M MV40 1396 51 12
56 02:27:47 Ian Clark M MS 1364 52 25
57 02:27:58 Helene Rossiter Hart Road Runners F FV35 1389 5 2
58 02:28:12 Gareth Jackson Gravesend Road Runners M MS 1094 53 26
59 02:28:39 Paul Lucas Canterbury Harriers M MV40 1307 54 13
60 02:29:03 Ben Watts Royal Enginners RC M MS 1065 55 27
61 02:29:36 Jon Warren PSOF M MS 1265 56 28
62 02:30:03 Kat Owens F FS 1332 6 1
63 02:30:07 Paul Bartlett Folkestone Running Club M MV40 1360 57 14
64 02:30:16 Iain McLean M MV45 1066 58 11
65 02:30:22 Sarah Maguire Canterbury Harriers F FV45 1344 7 3
66 02:31:09 Helen Newbery Gravesend Road Runners F FS 1095 8 2
67 02:31:19 Peter Buckingham Paddock Wood AC M MV45 1176 59 12
68 02:31:24 Emma Hollands Paddock Wood AC F FV40 1453 9 2
69 02:31:27 Aldous Hosking Folkestone Running Club M MS 1173 60 29
70 02:31:30 Clive Allon Folkestone Running Club M MV50 1256 61 4
71 02:31:37 Sarah Shepheard Paddock Wood AC F FS 1316 10 3
72 02:31:43 Paul Williams Sittingbourne Striders M MV55 1097 62 2
73 02:31:49 Ali Farrall Kent AC F FV40 1250 11 3
74 02:31:55 Deborah Jeffery Folkestone Running Club F FV40 1106 12 4
75 02:31:56 Melanie Martin F FV35 1260 13 3
76 02:32:22 Richard Coles Orpington Road Runners M MS 1147 63 30
77 02:32:28 Rory Cunningham Team PSPA M MS 1145 64 31
78 02:33:16 Darren James Sittingbourne Striders M MV45 1368 65 13
79 02:33:23 Artur Kurczak Arunners RC M MS 1261 66 32
80 02:33:27 Richard Holden M MV45 1137 67 14
81 02:33:32 Geraldine Schaer Petts Wood Runners F FV45 1429 14 4
82 02:33:38 Tex Ryan Sevenoaks AC M MS 1222 68 33
83 02:33:39 Tony Mardon M MV40 1419 69 15
84 02:33:39 Paul Chapman Rebel Runners Medway M MV40 1177 70 16
85 02:33:46 Phil Robinson Seaford Striders RC M MV50 1321 71 5
86 02:33:48 Emma Crawford Petts Wood Runners F FV35 1076 15 4
87 02:34:00 Bill Middleton Petts Wood Runners M MV55 1041 72 3
88 02:34:22 Mark Richards M MV50 1376 73 6
89 02:34:24 Philip Kavanagh M MV55 1273 74 4
90 02:34:59 Catherine O'Connor Folkestone Running Club F FV45 1111 16 5
91 02:35:19 Michael Philpot Thanet Road Runners AC M MV50 1120 75 7
92 02:35:38 Cristiano Alberigo M MS 1357 76 34
93 02:35:45 Steve Bradshaw Sittingbourne Striders M MS 1420 77 35
94 02:35:51 Christopher Woolgar Folkestone Running Club M MV60 1118 78 2
95 02:35:59 Jools Smith M MV40 1217 79 17
96 02:36:01 Kate Malia F FS 1243 17 4
97 02:36:19 Chris Strange Larkfield AC M MV40 1073 80 18
98 02:36:38 Kevin Cobb M MV55 1268 81 5
99 02:36:46 Tom Creed Sittingbourne Striders M MS 1355 82 36
100 02:37:10 Harry Abrahim Paddock Wood AC M MV50 1410 83 8
101 02:37:34 Matt Fenton Rebel Runners Medway M MS 1004 84 37
102 02:37:36 Michael Costain M MS 1169 85 38
103 02:37:50 Paul Coker M MV40 1373 86 19
104 02:38:23 John Hurley M MV40 1109 87 20
105 02:38:24 Adrian Perry Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M MV55 1323 88 6
106 02:38:25 Phil Payne Haywards Heath Harriers M MS 1400 89 39
107 02:38:34 John Turner Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M MV60 1460 90 3
108 02:38:49 Jennie Gardner Canterbury Harriers F FS 1380 18 5
109 02:39:07 James Gross M MS 1038 91 40
110 02:39:15 Chris Linkins M MS 1108 92 41
111 02:39:19 Eddie Otto M MV50 1070 93 9
112 02:39:47 Jason Alderson M MS 1115 94 42
113 02:40:18 Stephen O'Reilly M MS 1370 95 43
114 02:40:35 Sam Perry M MS 1324 96 44
115 02:41:04 Stephen House Deal Tri M MS 1413 97 45
116 02:41:05 Diane Sullivan F FV35 1259 19 5
117 02:41:09 Keith Williams Sittingbourne Striders M MV50 1411 98 10
118 02:41:45 Fiona Buckingham Paddock Wood AC F FV45 1175 20 6
119 02:42:05 Mark Sanford M MV45 1295 99 15
120 02:42:06 Joe Heselden Maidstone Harriers M MS 1439 100 46
121 02:42:21 Ben Aspland Maidstone Harriers M MV40 1425 101 21
122 02:42:31 Alison Davey Sittingbourne Striders F FV35 1002 21 6
123 02:42:51 Joe Hulme M MS 1402 102 47
124 02:42:52 James Sheepwash Dartford Road Runners M MS 1318 103 48
125 02:43:06 Daniel Hughes Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners M MV40 1181 104 22
126 02:43:22 Janine Brown Ashford AC F FS 1190 22 6
127 02:43:29 Steve Baker M MV45 1443 105 16
128 02:43:53 James Lampert Maidstone Harriers M MV40 1211 106 23
129 02:43:56 Jennifer Coleman Sittingbourne Striders F FS 1353 23 7
130 02:44:11 Andrew Swan Deal Tri M MV40 1083 107 24
131 02:44:13 Penny Birchall Canterbury Harriers F FV55 1385 24 1
132 02:44:14 Mike Denson M MV40 1057 108 25
133 02:45:19 Stephen Wilson Horsham Joggers M MV60 1062 109 4
134 02:45:21 David Penfold Crawley Saints & Sinners RC M MV40 1272 110 26
135 02:45:25 Stephen King Folkestone Running Club M MS 1071 111 49
136 02:45:39 Richard Leighton Hastings Runners M MS 1107 112 50
137 02:45:48 Tony Deer Bexley AC M MV50 1236 113 11
138 02:45:52 Neil Stevens M MV45 1022 114 17
139 02:45:59 Mark Hazard M MS 1431 115 51
140 02:46:24 Thomas Fentem M MS 1387 116 52
141 02:46:34 Sally Grainger F FV55 1199 25 2
142 02:46:39 Andrew Saunders M MS 1461 117 53
143 02:46:41 Stephen Stapley M MV45 1219 118 18
144 02:46:42 Neil Sellman M MV50 1438 119 12
145 02:46:45 Peter Worsley Jelly Legs M MV65 1237 120 1
146 02:46:57 Dan Isted Team Sparkle M MS 1278 121 54
147 02:47:02 Colin Ricketts Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MV50 1375 122 13
148 02:47:22 Roland Martin M MV45 1235 123 19
149 02:48:11 Duncan Ralph Tonbridge AC M MV45 1267 124 20
150 02:48:15 Sarah Arana-Morton F FV35 1475 26 7
151 02:48:28 Daniel Hughes Stubbington Green Runners M MS 1116 125 55
152 02:48:36 Nicky Stevens M MV45 1244 126 21
153 02:48:37 Kay Wicks F FV50 1339 27 1
154 02:49:29 Jonathan Crowle Istead & Ifield Harriers M MV40 1017 127 27
155 02:49:34 Keith Waters M MV55 1474 128 7
156 02:49:35 Ian West M MV45 1209 129 22
157 02:49:36 Mark Rogers M MS 1220 130 56
158 02:49:45 Sarah Harmes Thanet Road Runners AC F FV40 1392 28 5
159 02:49:45 Stewart O' Toole Dartford Road Runners M MS 1326 131 57
160 02:49:51 Sarah Brenton Maidstone Harriers F FV45 1454 29 7
161 02:49:58 Amanda Nicholson Ashford Tri Club F FV45 1203 30 8
162 02:50:01 Martin Glover Maidstone Harriers M MS 1319 132 58
163 02:50:01 Stephen Perry M MS 1103 133 59
164 02:50:12 Julie Hughes Sherfield Park Runner F FV50 1449 31 2
165 02:50:21 Jonathan Ryan M MV45 1150 134 23
166 02:50:38 Jez Maytum Rebel Runners Medway M MV40 1315 135 28
167 02:50:44 Kirsty Gardiner Folkestone Running Club F FS 1248 32 8
168 02:50:50 Tracey Whyatt Reigate Priory AC F FV35 1282 33 8
169 02:51:19 Jackie York Petts Wood Runners F FV45 1424 34 9
170 02:51:36 Ian Pullen Dartford Road Runners M MS 1040 136 60
171 02:51:37 Nathan Ruminski M MS 1010 137 61
172 02:52:23 Peter Hayward New Eltham Joggers M MV55 1188 138 8
173 02:52:29 Angela Allcock F FS 1037 35 9
174 02:52:33 Sally Dawodu-Talabi Istead & Ifield Harriers F FV50 1100 36 3
175 02:52:38 Paul Basham Petts Wood Runners M MV40 1428 139 29
176 02:52:53 Alan Fletcher Folkestone Running Club M MV60 1195 140 5
177 02:53:01 Norman Charles M MV40 1262 141 30
178 02:53:12 Peter Jackson M MV40 1463 142 31
179 02:53:13 Lucy Clarke F FV45 1467 37 10
180 02:53:14 Jessica Funnell F FS 1388 38 10
181 02:53:29 Michelle McManus F FS 1193 39 11
182 02:54:03 Steven Willis Hastings Runners M MS 1142 143 62
183 02:54:15 Claire Pepper F FS 1208 40 12
184 02:54:26 Mick James Folkestone Running Club M MV55 1377 144 9
185 02:54:28 Joanna Fiveash Fittleworth Flyers F FS 1274 41 13
186 02:54:50 Catriona Watts Folkestone Running Club F FV45 1084 42 11
187 02:54:51 Gregory Dixon Jelly Legs M MV45 1271 145 24
188 02:55:23 Andrew Millen M MS 1152 146 63
189 02:55:46 Richard O'Neill M MS 1372 147 64
190 02:55:47 Stephen Warncken M MV55 1180 148 10
191 02:55:57 Wayne Palmer Thrift Green Trotters M MS 1149 149 65
192 02:56:22 Elizabeth Head Comets Running Club F FV40 1264 43 6
193 02:56:22 Philip Benton M MS 1300 150 66
194 02:56:34 Richard Benjamin Sweatshop M MS 1171 151 67
195 02:56:34 Sue Piper F FV50 1218 44 4
196 02:56:35 Sean Whittam M MS 1179 152 68
197 02:56:40 Philip Crook M MS 1050 153 69
198 02:56:56 Malcolm Gibbs Folkestone Running Club M MV60 1080 154 6
199 02:57:00 Daniel Comens Sutton Runners M MV40 1013 155 32
200 02:57:11 Helen Neary Wadhurst Runners F FV60 1124 45 1
201 02:57:12 Pam Philpot Thanet Road Runners AC F FV55 1119 46 3
202 02:57:12 Debbie Hatt Thanet Road Runners AC F FV45 1399 47 12
203 02:57:13 Catherine Ellis Woodchurch F FS 1362 48 14
204 02:57:14 Peter Checksfield Woodchurch M MV45 1363 156 25
205 02:57:31 Scott Parsons Hastings Runners M MS 1135 157 70
206 02:57:32 Gemma Purdy Rebel Runners Medway F FS 1286 49 15
207 02:57:33 Kerry Twinn Comets Running Club F FV40 1263 50 7
208 02:57:39 Jo Holl Thanet Road Runners AC F FV45 1024 51 13
209 02:57:39 Claire Rodd Thanet Road Runners AC F FS 1352 52 16
210 02:57:41 David Holford M MS 1371 158 71
211 02:57:52 Rachel Cottam Rebel Runners Medway F FV40 1412 53 8
212 02:57:54 Lucy Hine Cambridge Harriers F FV55 1091 54 4
213 02:58:03 Steven West M MV45 1351 159 26
214 02:58:47 Vikki Baker Sittingbourne Striders F FV35 1285 55 9
215 02:59:06 Dave Swepston M MS 1455 160 72
216 02:59:08 Ian Jarvis Hastings Runners M MS 1086 161 73
217 02:59:14 Robert Young Eastbourne Rovers AC M MV45 1426 162 27
218 02:59:16 Karen Seymour Sittingbourne Striders F FV50 1381 56 5
219 02:59:27 Adam Williams M MS 1436 163 74
220 02:59:42 Amanda Rogers Maidstone Harriers F FV35 1440 57 10
221 02:59:42 Chris Preston So Let's Go Running M MV45 1241 164 28
222 02:59:48 Miriam Dorrity Paddock Wood AC F FV60 1391 58 2
223 03:00:00 Dave Reid So Let's Go Running M MV45 1240 165 29
224 03:00:03 Steve Hickman Ashford & District RRC M MV55 1401 166 11
225 03:00:14 David Jones Wadhurst Runners M MV60 1384 167 7
226 03:00:25 Jo Peers Folkestone Running Club F FV45 1047 59 14
227 03:00:32 Albert Kemp Wadhurst Runners M MV65 1350 168 2
228 03:00:35 Martin Stratford Kent Police M MS 1112 169 75
229 03:00:54 Robert Streeter Jelly Legs M MV45 1414 170 30
230 03:01:22 Gill Fry Sutton Runners F FV35 1031 60 11
231 03:01:27 Anthony Law Larkfield AC M MV40 1130 171 33
232 03:02:07 Jessica Alberigo Wadhurst Runners F FS 1356 61 17
233 03:02:08 Liz Stevens F FV40 1023 62 9
234 03:02:40 Adam Krz M MV40 1470 172 34
235 03:02:53 Angela Powell Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC F FV45 1459 63 15
236 03:03:07 Essen Larsen Ashford & District RRC M MS 1456 173 76
237 03:03:13 Krista Uellendahl F FS 1284 64 18
238 03:03:16 Daniel Chubb M MS 1185 174 77
239 03:03:23 Paul Dallison Bexley AC M MS 1227 175 78
240 03:03:27 Siobhan Burke Kent AC F FS 1088 65 19
241 03:03:28 Alex Shaw M MS 1089 176 79
242 03:03:29 Sally Otto Garden City Runners F FV50 1067 66 6
243 03:03:33 Sarah Ballinger Uckfield Runners F FV40 1099 67 10
244 03:03:39 Jo Lindsay F FV35 1079 68 12
245 03:03:48 Richard Langford Rebel Runners Medway M MS 1012 177 80
246 03:03:49 Katy Sumner Hastings Runners F FS 1136 69 20
247 03:03:55 Wendy Osmond Canterbury Harriers F FV45 1230 70 16
248 03:03:56 Daniel Harvey M MV45 1035 178 31
249 03:04:12 John Keane Bexley AC M MV55 1249 179 12
250 03:04:14 Lottie Curtis Larkfield AC F FV40 1310 71 11
251 03:04:17 Anthony Klokkou M MS 1164 180 81
252 03:04:18 Carly Jameson Istead & Ifield Harriers F FV35 1055 72 13
253 03:04:22 Kirsty Witt Bexley AC F FS 1383 73 21
254 03:04:30 Jason Beaney Istead & Ifield Harriers M MV50 1036 181 14
255 03:04:41 Richard Mansell M MV50 1477 182 15
256 03:04:43 Sarah Marzaioli Hastings Runners F FV65 1347 74 1
257 03:05:08 Llewellyn Boucher M MS 1299 183 82
258 03:05:09 Claire Thurgate Dover Road Runners F FV45 1328 75 17
259 03:05:10 Odette Collard-Woolmer Dover Road Runners F FV35 1416 76 14
260 03:06:00 Maxine Lower Lingfield Running Club F FV45 1378 77 18
261 03:06:03 Kerry Pearce Clapham Chasers F FS 1349 78 22
262 03:06:07 Mary Penfold F FV50 1005 79 7
263 03:06:19 Simon Trevena M MV45 1367 184 32
264 03:06:36 Nick Seale M MS 1184 185 83
265 03:07:27 Marc Horner Bedford Harriers M MS 1141 186 84
266 03:07:36 Sally Beeby Larkfield AC F FV50 1157 80 8
267 03:08:32 Karen Tiffin Cambridge Harriers F FV35 1134 81 15
268 03:08:39 Sam Brown Rebel Runners Medway M MV50 1290 187 16
269 03:09:06 Dean Vicarey M MS 1154 188 85
270 03:09:07 Kristina Dorner F FV35 1403 82 16
271 03:09:09 Laura Talabi F FS 1102 83 23
272 03:09:12 Claire Francis Beckenham Running Club F FV35 1204 84 17
273 03:09:16 Wendy Everest Petts Wood Runners F FV45 1422 85 19
274 03:09:21 Clare Saunders Larkfield AC F FV50 1182 86 9
275 03:09:33 Vikki Hill Istead & Ifield Harriers F FV40 1029 87 12
276 03:09:40 Matthew Quinton Haywards Heath Harriers M MS 1382 189 86
277 03:09:57 Trudi Hood Bearsted Running Club F FS 1039 88 24
278 03:10:35 Emily Griffiths Clapham Chasers F FS 1427 89 25
279 03:10:59 Roger Saunders M MV55 1462 190 13
280 03:11:15 Steve Murphy Reigate Priory AC M MV55 1283 191 14
281 03:11:52 Aaron O'Leary M MS 1253 192 87
282 03:11:59 Michael Hall Hastings Runners M MV60 1197 193 8
283 03:12:02 Anthony Brown M MS 1305 194 88
284 03:12:03 Dexter Hogben M MS 1306 195 89
285 03:12:34 Linda Daniel Striders of Croydon F FV50 1143 90 10
286 03:12:46 Jonathan Bouchier M MV40 1187 196 35
287 03:12:46 Paul Anning Fitime M MV45 1445 197 33
288 03:13:00 David Wadey M MV40 1200 198 36
289 03:13:47 Rod Kessack M MV45 1294 199 34
290 03:14:30 Maria MacDonald Cambridge Harriers F FV60 1192 91 3
291 03:14:38 Robert Richardson M MV50 1465 200 17
292 03:14:42 Ruth Hardwick F FV35 1308 92 18
293 03:14:44 Emma Ekins F FS 1309 93 26
294 03:14:56 Philippa Matthews Bexley AC F FV45 1231 94 20
295 03:15:27 Leigh Kember M MS 1258 201 90
296 03:15:32 Daniel Hammond M MS 1255 202 91
297 03:15:57 Tania Carter Arunners RC F FV40 1165 95 13
298 03:16:07 Joanne Horsburgh Sherfield Run Club F FV40 1096 96 14
299 03:16:31 Sally Silver Canterbury Harriers F FV40 1466 97 15
300 03:16:45 Sue Dowse Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC F FV50 1458 98 11
301 03:17:01 Karen Perry F FV45 1322 99 21
302 03:17:51 Danny Watson M MS 1072 203 92
303 03:18:04 Kev Gardner Deal Tri M MV45 1430 204 35
304 03:18:09 Billie May Rebel Runners Medway F FS 1015 100 27
305 03:18:31 Amanda Hall Arena 80 AC F FV40 1201 101 16
306 03:18:49 Julie Gibbs Folkestone Running Club F FV55 1081 102 5
307 03:19:34 Gary Cochran M MV45 1121 205 36
308 03:19:44 Wendy Whelan Arunners RC F FV65 1138 103 2
309 03:20:18 Janice Wand Bexley AC F FV50 1238 104 12
310 03:20:22 John James Sutton Runners M MV45 1014 206 37
311 03:20:50 Dave Pendleton Hastings Runners M MV45 1451 207 38
312 03:21:43 Natasha Pilkington F FS 1078 105 28
313 03:21:44 Karen Daniels Thanet Road Runners AC F FV50 1189 106 13
314 03:21:45 Julia Hermitage Thanet Road Runners AC F FV35 1252 107 19
315 03:21:47 Angela Chambers F FV40 1019 108 17
316 03:21:50 Peter Basham Bexley AC M MV45 1232 208 39
317 03:21:55 Mike Gordon M MV50 1225 209 18
318 03:21:57 Marie Appleton Hastings Runners F FV35 1239 109 20
319 03:22:00 Heidi Barr F FV45 1234 110 22
320 03:22:01 Patricia Davies F FV40 1266 111 18
321 03:22:06 Steven Brown Kent Police M MS 1049 210 93
322 03:22:10 Belinda Carroll Striders of Croydon F FV50 1254 112 14
323 03:22:22 Jane Higgins F FV50 1473 113 15
324 03:22:41 Lisa Cole F FV35 1407 114 21
325 03:23:05 Catherine Scotto F FV40 1020 115 19
326 03:23:07 Rebecca Florence Bexley AC F FV35 1206 116 22
327 03:23:31 Gerry McDonnell M MV40 1476 211 37
328 03:24:08 Alan Byron M MV40 1061 212 38
329 03:24:35 John Kearns Ashford Tri Club M MS 1074 213 94
330 03:24:58 Laura Wooster Maidstone Harriers F FS 1441 117 29
331 03:24:59 Timothy Carr M MV55 1366 214 15
332 03:24:59 Tahera Herd Rebel Runners Medway F FV35 1198 118 23
333 03:25:10 Tracey Cox F FV45 1270 119 23
334 03:25:14 Sarah Doherty F FV40 1296 120 20
335 03:25:27 Sarah Simm F FV35 1186 121 24
336 03:25:37 Jennifer Lucas Canterbury Harriers F FV55 1390 122 6
337 03:25:41 Jane Collins Bexley AC F FV35 1191 123 25
338 03:26:07 Dean Chatburn Deal Tri M MV50 1397 215 19
339 03:26:45 Rachel Walsh F FV40 1337 124 21
340 03:26:49 Jenny Baldock Rebel Runners Medway F FV55 1011 125 7
341 03:26:49 Lorraine Blackman Rebel Runners Medway F FS 1302 126 30
342 03:26:58 Terry Wootton New Eltham Joggers M MV65 1293 216 3
343 03:27:03 Samantha Turk F FV40 1452 127 22
344 03:27:06 Nadine Cloke Team Sparkle F FV35 1277 128 26
345 03:27:49 Mandy Swinerd F FV45 1288 129 24
346 03:27:52 Rob Swinerd M MV50 1289 217 20
347 03:27:54 Jonathan Seale M MS 1153 218 95
348 03:28:08 Claire Mepsted Sweatshop F FV35 1207 130 27
349 03:28:13 Tanya Edwards Thanet Road Runners AC F FV40 1159 131 23
350 03:28:15 Matthew Cawthra M MS 1194 219 96
351 03:29:09 Christina Arnold Swanley & District AC F FV40 1059 132 24
352 03:30:14 Darren Mace M MS 1127 220 97
353 03:30:17 Jo Frazer-Wise F FV40 1098 133 25
354 03:30:27 Brad Webber M MS 1386 221 98
355 03:30:56 Margaret Reidy Deal Tri F FV50 1444 134 16
356 03:31:01 Allison Fitz Dover Road Runners F FV50 1298 135 17
357 03:31:08 Ronald Smith Sittingbourne Striders M MV70 1034 222 1
358 03:31:11 Jacqueline Lister Maidstone Harriers F FV55 1417 136 8
359 03:33:10 Julie Martin Kent Police F FV40 1008 137 26
360 03:33:12 Nicola Hibben F FS 1028 138 31
361 03:33:16 Steven Coles M MS 1155 223 99
362 03:34:34 Alison Appleton F FV55 1151 139 9
363 03:34:49 Michele Barnes Dover Road Runners F FV45 1415 140 25
364 03:35:07 Teresa Watson Sittingbourne Striders F FV55 1409 141 10
365 03:35:59 Tracey Kitchener Swanscombe Strollers RRC F FV50 1113 142 18
366 03:36:31 Connor Iontton M MS 1379 224 100
367 03:37:45 Sandra Burgess Arunners RC F FV50 1172 143 19
368 03:37:52 Jane Baham Bexley AC F FV45 1233 144 26
369 03:39:20 Julie Tester Eastbourne Rovers AC F FV50 1163 145 20
370 03:39:26 Jim Hawkins Ashford Tri Club M MV45 1405 225 40
371 03:40:09 Iain Witts M MS 1257 226 101
372 03:40:29 Nicola Miles Sutton Runners F FV35 1052 146 28
373 03:41:51 Simon Hodges Brighton & Hove City AC M MV45 1393 227 41
374 03:42:20 Ainsley Goodwin M MS 1122 228 102
375 03:42:39 Stephane Granger M MV45 1247 229 42
376 03:44:20 Rosa McSweeney Hastings Runners F FV35 1245 147 29
377 03:45:48 Kirstein Martin Dartford Road Runners F FV40 1313 148 27
378 03:46:04 Russell Martin Dartford Road Runners M MV40 1312 230 39
379 03:47:01 Sarah Harris Jelly Legs F FV35 1053 149 30
380 03:48:04 Samantha Miller Jelly Legs F FV40 1033 150 28
381 03:51:58 Melanie Alflatt Swanley & District AC F FV50 1471 151 21
382 03:52:12 Elna van der Ryst Deal Tri F FV50 1146 152 22
383 03:52:20 Brett Ainsworth M MV40 1110 231 40
384 03:52:23 Nannette Miles Thanet Road Runners AC F FS 1432 153 32
385 03:52:42 Edward Barnes M MV40 1281 232 41
386 03:54:57 Felicity Benjamin F FS 1170 154 33
387 03:56:34 Jim Gillespie Maidstone Harriers M MV55 1068 233 16
388 03:59:29 Vanessa Keates Jelly Legs F FV40 1433 155 29
389 04:03:02 Katy Hubbard Lingfield Running Club F FV40 1435 156 30
390 04:03:41 Claire Gillespie Maidstone Harriers F FS 1069 157 34
391 04:06:53 Ana Roxy Simmonds Jelly Legs F FS 1434 158 35
392 04:15:45 James Feeney M MV40 1082 234 42
393 04:18:02 Penelope Fox F FV60 1160 159 4
394 04:19:57 Erica Wilson Hastings Runners F FV65 1158 160 3
395 04:23:23 Paul Morris M MV40 1423 235 43
396 04:25:25 Leon Goldsack Dover Road Runners M MV50 1457 236 21
397 04:28:35 Graham King M MV65 1468 237 4