ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The Brett Lydd Half Marathon 2011

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:07:39 Michael Coleman Medway & Maidstone M MS 435 1 1
2 01:08:13 Phil Anthony M MS 488 2 2
3 01:10:00 James Sumpter Thames Valley Harriers M MS 408 3 3
4 01:16:53 Lee McMeekin Medway & Maidstone AC M MS 466 4 4
5 01:17:25 Simon Hart Havering Mayesbrook M MV2 284 5 1
6 01:18:25 Simon Paine Risberidge Health Club Runners M MS 278 6 5
7 01:18:34 Tom Arnott South Kent Harriers M MS 441 7 6
8 01:19:31 Kevan James Ashford & District RRC M MV3 380 8 1
9 01:19:54 Allen Jones Medway & Maidstone M MV1 133 9 1
10 01:20:07 Carl Jones M MS 508 10 7
11 01:20:42 Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood AC F FV2 475 1 1
12 01:20:54 David Bagley M MV3 254 11 2
13 01:21:23 Ben Hebblewaite M MS 564 12 8
14 01:22:07 Guy Thorneloe M MS 115 13 9
15 01:22:19 Anthony McParland Canterbury Harriers M MV1 263 14 2
16 01:22:29 Robin Butler M MV1 529 15 3
17 01:22:33 Lee Wadsworth Striders of Croydon M MS 477 16 10
18 01:23:13 Matthew Kendell M MS 434 17 11
19 01:23:34 Gary Woolgar M MV2 519 18 2
20 01:23:59 Paul Mason Larkfield AC M MV1 440 19 4
21 01:24:17 Mark Cross M MV3 553 20 3
22 01:24:23 James McNeill South Kent Harriers M MV2 436 21 3
23 01:24:32 Rupert Jacobs M MS 332 22 12
24 01:24:34 Ewan Galbraith M MS 398 23 13
25 01:24:44 Andrew Day Paddock Wood AC M MS 417 24 14
26 01:24:51 Peter Blomfield Hastings Runners M 201 25
27 01:25:55 Greg Diddams M MS 483 26 15
28 01:26:06 Anthonie van Bosch Ashford AC M MV2 303 27 4
29 01:26:52 Richard Colvile M MS 239 28 16
30 01:27:04 Tim Despic M MS 494 29 17
31 01:27:05 Robert Rowland Paddock Wood A/C M MS 460 30 18
32 01:27:09 Michael Mackay Wadhurst Runners M MV2 462 31 5
33 01:27:10 Philip Wyard Canterbury harriers M MV2 279 32 6
34 01:27:33 David Bowden Canterbury Harriers M MV2 302 33 7
35 01:27:35 Mike Hayes M MS 543 34 19
36 01:27:36 David Beattie Crawley AC M MV5 288 35 1
37 01:27:45 Lloyd Miles M MV1 109 36 5
38 01:27:58 Dan Lewington M MV4 555 37 1
39 01:28:04 Stephen Reeves Larkfield Athletic Club M MV1 429 38 6
40 01:28:08 John Richards Canterbury Harriers M MS 401 39 20
41 01:28:19 Simon Champneys M MS 558 40 21
42 01:28:20 Ross Keatley M MS 316 41 22
43 01:28:40 Marcello Burbante Cambridge Harriers M MS 390 42 23
44 01:28:41 Sarah Anne Mooney Larkfield AC F FS 245 2 1
45 01:29:00 Alex Horsley Thanet Roadrunners M MS 342 43 24
46 01:29:04 James Dixon M MV1 221 44 7
47 01:29:29 Thomas O'Connell M MV4 512 45 2
48 01:29:38 Timothy Cocquyt M MS 523 46 25
49 01:29:39 Mark Attenborough Ashford & District RRC M MV1 367 47 8
50 01:29:54 David Wilson M MS 205 48 26
51 01:30:01 Greg Cahill Team Lifestyle M MS 478 49 27
52 01:30:02 Harry Abrahim Paddock Wood AC M MV2 353 50 8
53 01:30:06 Craig Salmon M MS 331 51 28
54 01:30:07 Tristan Kemp M MS 352 52 29
55 01:30:09 Gary Vaughan M MS 101 53 30
56 01:30:13 Martin Love M MV2 294 54 9
57 01:30:31 Nicholas Hubble M MS 384 55 31
58 01:30:42 Penny Abbott Fleet & Crookham AC F FV2 29 3 2
59 01:30:56 Alan Jones North Herts Road Runners M MV4 492 56 3
60 01:31:01 Brian Briggs M MV1 150 57 9
61 01:31:20 Joe Moore M MV2 560 58 10
62 01:31:29 Lawrence Taylor M MS 552 59 32
63 01:31:38 Stewart Howe M MV2 370 60 11
64 01:31:39 Steve King Thanet Roadrunners AC M MV2 354 61 12
65 01:31:42 Paul Chandler M MV1 69 62 10
66 01:31:45 Simon Hewitt M MS 88 63 33
67 01:31:49 Nick Webb M MV3 554 64 4
68 01:31:51 Jason Brett M MS 457 65 34
69 01:31:54 Tim McIntyre M MV3 531 66 5
70 01:32:00 Richard Holden M MV1 515 67 11
71 01:32:02 Chris Devonshire M MS 551 68 35
72 01:32:52 Tony Mardon M MS 464 69 36
73 01:33:07 Adam Mirams M MS 135 70 37
74 01:33:30 Tim Richardson-Perks Canterbury Harriers M MV3 484 71 6
75 01:33:38 Wayne Aldous M MS 542 72 38
76 01:33:39 Allen Murrell M MS 192 73 39
77 01:34:10 Jonathan Howard M MS 399 74 40
78 01:34:12 Anthony O'Brien New Eltham Joggers M MS 267 75 41
79 01:34:15 Claire Day Paddock Wood AC F FS 418 4 2
80 01:34:20 David McDonald M MS 154 76 42
81 01:34:30 Terry Avey Phoenix AC M MV5 40 77 2
82 01:34:31 Ross Giggins M MS 414 78 43
83 01:34:49 Nigel Wood Collingwood AC M MV4 289 79 4
84 01:34:57 Daniel Sumner Tonbridge M MS 95 80 44
85 01:35:09 Alan Phillips M MV2 455 81 13
86 01:35:13 Paul Allan M MS 211 82 45
87 01:35:36 Faye Roberts Canterbury Harriers F FS 407 5 3
88 01:35:36 Mark Cooper Canterbury Harriers M MV3 123 83 7
89 01:35:39 William Middleton M MV3 341 84 8
90 01:35:53 Steven Twiddle M MS 376 85 46
91 01:35:55 Paul Williams Sittingbourne Striders M MV3 467 86 9
92 01:35:58 David Jones M MV3 452 87 10
93 01:36:28 William Beattie M MS 306 88 47
94 01:36:35 Neil Barnes M MV2 499 89 14
95 01:37:09 Darren French Maidstone Harriers M MS 184 90 48
96 01:37:17 Peter Lambourn M MV3 186 91 11
97 01:37:22 Gerard Martin Maidstone Harriers M MV2 368 92 15
98 01:37:24 Tim Archer M MS 448 93 49
99 01:37:25 Kevin Hann Redhill District Royal Mail RC M MV1 383 94 12
100 01:37:28 Robert Mouzer Midland Masters M MV4 359 95 5
101 01:37:30 Sarah Harmes Thanet Road Runners F FV1 328 6 1
102 01:37:36 Matt Plass Phoenix AC Brighton M MS 250 96 50
103 01:37:38 Mike Collins M MV5 514 97 3
104 01:37:43 William Parker M MV2 85 98 16
105 01:37:48 Brian Davis Canterbury Harriers M MV5 220 99 4
106 01:37:59 Julie Kenyon-Vaughan F FV2 164 7 3
107 01:38:09 Tim Kerr Invicta East Kent AC M MV3 405 100 12
108 01:38:15 Lindsay Judge F FS 258 8 4
109 01:38:16 Jez Maytum M MS 362 101 51
110 01:38:24 Michael Wileman M MS 463 102 52
111 01:38:31 Xolani Mbambo M MS 419 103 53
112 01:38:41 Ross Montagne M MS 292 104 54
113 01:38:41 George Pooley M MS 291 105 55
114 01:39:05 Ross Bartram M MS 550 106 56
115 01:39:14 David Maddison M MV3 209 107 13
116 01:39:19 Sarah Hannam F FV1 450 9 2
117 01:39:29 Mark Macfarlane M MS 537 108 57
118 01:39:42 Diane Osborn Wadhurst Runners F FV2 433 10 4
119 01:40:01 Kelly Clark F FS 196 11 5
120 01:40:06 Jason Alderson M MS 195 109 58
121 01:40:07 Anthony Bing M MS 282 110 59
122 01:40:07 Kaye Deal F FV1 84 12 3
123 01:40:23 Lewis Price Deal Tri M MS 27 111 60
124 01:40:28 Adrian Moody M MV2 525 112 17
125 01:40:30 Stephen Forshaw M MV1 358 113 13
126 01:40:54 Darren Woods Redhill District Royal Mail running club M MS 403 114 61
127 01:40:55 Tim Ashton M MS 3 115 62
128 01:40:55 Geoff Evans M MS 501 116 63
129 01:40:57 Bob Wild M MS 509 117 64
130 01:41:00 Rav Cautick M MS 520 118 65
131 01:41:27 David Martin M MS 259 119 66
132 01:41:46 Jon Turbutt M MV1 240 120 14
133 01:41:53 Christian Brendecke M MV6 496 121 1
134 01:41:57 Paul Crocker M MS 517 122 67
136 01:42:00 Justin Whiteley M MV1 152 123 15
136 01:42:00 Marcus White M MV1 151 124 16
137 01:42:05 Stephen Heads M MV2 169 125 18
138 01:42:25 Amy Hogbin F FS 281 13 6
139 01:42:42 Pete Western M MV2 268 126 19
140 01:42:43 Vincent Seymour M MS 45 127 68
141 01:42:45 Sherrill Barrett Bexhill Runners F FV3 97 14 1
142 01:42:47 Rebecca Williams F FS 396 15 7
143 01:42:49 Michael Olliff M MV2 120 128 20
144 01:42:51 Bryan Thomas M MS 53 129 69
145 01:42:53 Paul Day M MS 487 130 70
146 01:42:54 Steven Hooben M MS 566 131 71
147 01:42:54 Aimee Aspinall F FS 382 16 8
148 01:42:55 Barry Smith Swanley & District AC M MV5 349 132 5
149 01:43:03 Neil Vining Ashford Tri Club M MV1 274 133 17
150 01:43:05 Trevor Jones M MS 182 134 72
151 01:43:19 Rachel Dixon F FV2 111 17 5
152 01:43:26 Matthew White M MV1 83 135 18
153 01:43:30 Andy Eaton M MS 223 136 73
154 01:43:36 Tony Johnson M MV1 524 137 19
155 01:43:43 James Emmitt M MS 74 138 74
156 01:43:45 Stephen Hollands M MV3 528 139 14
157 01:43:54 Lorraine Thorley F FV3 538 18 2
158 01:43:58 Stuart Baumber Ely Runners M MS 213 140 75
159 01:43:58 Sarah Edwards Ely Runners F FS 212 19 9
160 01:44:09 Kevin Cobb M MV3 177 141 15
161 01:44:15 Elana Moore Phoenix AC Brighton F FV1 251 20 4
162 01:44:21 Colin Thompson M MS 540 142 76
163 01:44:27 Keith Unitt New Eltham Joggers M MV3 345 143 16
164 01:44:34 Marcus White M MV1 340 144 20
165 01:44:43 Peter Worsley M MV5 372 145 6
166 01:44:45 Daniel Farley M MS 285 146 77
167 01:44:55 Matthew Skipper M MS 439 147 78
168 01:45:02 Bill Millar M MV2 361 148 21
169 01:45:03 David Longhurst M MV2 356 149 22
170 01:45:06 Yvette Dore F FV1 387 21 5
171 01:45:17 James Russell M MS 413 150 79
172 01:45:18 Nigel Cutts M MS 498 151 80
173 01:45:21 Adrian Green M MV2 315 152 23
174 01:45:22 Paul Boorman M MS 49 153 81
175 01:45:23 Adrian Bennett M MV1 48 154 21
176 01:45:23 Craig Masson M MV2 17 155 24
177 01:45:26 Lisa Reid F FS 394 22 10
178 01:45:27 Efrain Chaparro M MS 178 156 82
179 01:45:30 Adam Jones M MS 444 157 83
180 01:45:34 Jack Drinkwater M MS 458 158 84
181 01:45:51 Francis McGuirk M MS 461 159 85
182 01:45:51 James Bowker M MV1 94 160 22
183 01:45:51 Neil Bradford Seaford Striders M MV2 98 161 25
184 01:46:08 Jeff Hambuon M MS 541 162 86
185 01:46:26 Mark Rowland M MV2 64 163 26
186 01:46:27 Sara Rowland F FV3 65 23 3
187 01:46:32 Lee Wilton M MS 287 164 87
188 01:46:38 Dianne August Canterbury Harriers F FV5 260 24 1
189 01:46:51 Sarah Howliston F FV2 22 25 6
190 01:46:59 Robert Platt M MS 445 165 88
191 01:47:04 Kevin Bussey M MV1 470 166 23
192 01:47:05 Adrian Bennett New Eltham Joggers M MV1 113 167 24
193 01:47:11 Matthew King M MS 425 168 89
194 01:47:19 Michelle deKisshazy F FV3 521 26 4
195 01:47:36 Dan Walker-Smith M MS 333 169 90
196 01:47:40 Andrew Sims M MV1 108 170 25
197 01:47:48 Robert Miller M MS 502 171 91
198 01:47:49 Roz Tansey Canterbury Harriers F FS 480 27 11
199 01:47:50 Donna Linney F FV1 296 28 6
200 01:47:56 Robert Roffey M MS 346 172 92
201 01:48:08 Claire Brown F FV2 214 29 7
202 01:48:11 James Pettitt M MS 482 173 93
203 01:48:18 Abbi Brissenden F FS 334 30 12
204 01:48:18 Claire Brooker F FS 481 31 13
205 01:48:26 Peter Woolf M MV2 442 174 27
206 01:48:30 Elizabeth Fulton F FS 290 32 14
207 01:48:33 Tom Grain Larkfield AC M MV2 231 175 28
208 01:48:35 Caroline Curtis F FV2 156 33 8
209 01:48:40 Adam Groombridge M MS 165 176 94
210 01:48:41 Stephen Hoad M MS 176 177 95
211 01:48:43 Sachiyo Koyama F FV3 229 34 5
212 01:48:45 Debbie Hatt F FV2 547 35 9
213 01:48:46 Stephen Bedingfield Thanet Road Runners M MV1 329 178 26
214 01:48:54 Tracy Trapp F FV2 563 36 10
215 01:49:10 Kevin Blake New Eltham Joggers M MV2 253 179 29
216 01:49:14 Chris Turner M MV4 506 180 6
217 01:49:22 Piers Evans M MS 363 181 96
218 01:49:29 David Williams M MV5 395 182 7
219 01:49:41 Jane Bates F FV4 469 37 1
220 01:49:41 Tony Logan M MS 155 183 97
221 01:49:46 James Meakin M MS 72 184 98
222 01:50:12 Gregan Dale M MS 305 185 99
223 01:50:13 Sam Brown M MV2 265 186 30
224 01:50:14 Hannah Venn-Munns East End Road Runners F FS 126 38 15
225 01:50:20 Koran Murphy-Saffet M MS 4 187 100
226 01:50:32 Carolyne Harrington F FV2 489 39 11
227 01:50:38 Mark Howes M MV1 105 188 27
228 01:50:39 Alan Day M MV3 522 189 17
229 01:50:47 Barbara Hutton Canterbury Harriers F FV3 218 40 6
230 01:51:03 Nishan Srinivasan M MS 337 190 101
231 01:51:04 Andrew Rich East London Runners M MS 37 191 102
232 01:51:14 Ashley Carden M MS 238 192 103
233 01:51:17 David Bentley M MV2 276 193 31
234 01:51:29 Duncan Riordan Paddock Wood AC M MV3 369 194 18
235 01:51:42 Alison Draper F FV2 544 41 12
236 01:51:42 Steve Marshall M MV2 545 195 32
237 01:51:43 Julie Unitt New Eltham Joggers F FV4 344 42 2
238 01:51:46 Rick Ryder Thanet Road Runners M MV3 426 196 19
239 01:51:51 Peter Mickleburgh M MV1 559 197 28
240 01:51:58 Sian Vaughan F FS 102 43 16
241 01:52:06 Kevin Hope M MS 449 198 104
242 01:52:18 Ryoko Nakai F FS 208 44 17
243 01:52:28 Ronald Smith Sittingbourne Striders M MV7 431 199 1
244 01:52:59 Mel Moore M MV2 567 200 33
245 01:53:32 Sasha Chisholm F FV1 335 45 7
246 01:53:32 Darren Chisholm M MV1 447 201 29
247 01:53:37 Morag McIntyre F FV4 269 46 3
248 01:53:46 Penny Callow F FV2 283 47 13
249 01:54:18 Sandra Gaster Cambridge Harriers F FV2 172 48 14
250 01:54:29 Graham Williams Striders of Croydon M MV2 166 202 34
251 01:54:32 Martin Roberts M MV1 539 203 30
252 01:54:35 Anthony Royle M MV1 66 204 31
253 01:55:02 Ian Morris M MV1 548 205 32
254 01:55:03 Shamim Carpenter F FV2 427 49 15
255 01:55:07 Catherine Wright F FS 96 50 18
256 01:55:09 Bob Castle M MV5 60 206 8
257 01:55:25 Richard Morrissey M MV5 527 207 9
258 01:56:16 Ian Sims M MV1 143 208 33
259 01:56:16 Ainslie McLennan F FV1 39 51 8
260 01:56:24 Douglas Rintoul M MS 114 209 105
261 01:57:08 Huw Monkley M MS 161 210 106
262 01:57:11 Alexander Essex-Pace M MS 366 211 107
263 01:57:19 Simon Wray M MS 191 212 108
264 01:57:27 Ben Steeden M MS 304 213 109
265 01:57:44 Lukas Kafonek M MS 226 214 110
266 01:57:52 Sally Reeve Sittingbourne Striders F FV3 474 52 7
267 01:57:54 Vanessa Hollamby Paddock Wood AC F FV3 266 53 8
268 01:57:59 Kate Smith F FV3 500 54 9
269 01:58:02 Max Lawson M MS 377 215 111
270 01:58:09 Allison Dyke F FS 2 55 19
271 01:58:10 Ritchie Naylor M MS 557 216 112
272 01:58:11 Jason Abrahams M MS 247 217 113
273 01:58:11 Saffey Saffet M MJ 6 218 1
274 01:58:21 John Wraight M MV5 323 219 10
275 01:58:23 Neil Osborne-Walker M MS 61 220 114
276 01:58:25 Gemma Ludgate F FS 297 56 20
277 01:58:25 John Champion M MS 241 221 115
278 01:58:32 Hannah Maskell F FS 9 57 21
279 01:58:33 Louise Pomeroy-Dash Deal Tri F FV3 472 58 10
280 01:58:34 Alison Jelly Folkestone Running Club F FV5 409 59 2
281 01:58:42 Chris Childs M MV5 343 222 11
282 01:58:45 Gary Millner M MV3 170 223 20
283 01:58:45 Jill Purvis F FS 339 60 22
284 01:58:47 Lindsay White F FS 110 61 23
285 01:58:47 Robert Lawrence M MS 134 224 116
286 01:58:57 Bill Wright Thanet Roadrunners M MV5 171 225 12
287 01:59:00 Judith Thornhill F FV5 432 62 3
288 01:59:06 Emma Mercer F FS 145 63 24
289 01:59:14 Doug Cullern Cambridge Harriers M MV6 321 226 2
290 01:59:16 Karen Breese Hailsham Harriers F FV1 428 64 9
291 01:59:16 Roger Cotton M MS 503 227 117
292 01:59:25 Susan Pilcher F FV1 410 65 10
293 01:59:43 Richard Heywood M MS 51 228 118
294 01:59:56 Charlotte Shakalli F FS 112 66 25
295 02:00:12 Adrian Escritt M MV2 158 229 35
296 02:00:19 Sam Brown M MS 309 230 119
297 02:00:33 Nicola Crosbie F FS 350 67 26
298 02:00:39 Simon Halle-Smith M MV2 562 231 36
299 02:00:40 Joe Bush M MS 317 232 120
300 02:00:50 Gary Simmons M MV3 511 233 21
301 02:00:52 James Broomfield M MS 230 234 121
302 02:00:56 Penny Southern F FV3 36 68 11
303 02:00:59 Nina Simms F FV1 351 69 11
304 02:01:29 Melinda Mackay Wadhurst Runners F FV3 471 70 12
305 02:01:55 Ian Cummins M MV2 535 235 37
306 02:02:02 Lindsay Panteli F FV2 476 71 16
307 02:02:07 John Hartley Canterbury Harriers M MV5 446 236 13
308 02:02:07 Alan Ault M MS 118 237 122
310 02:02:23 Tracy Good F FV3 393 72 13
310 02:02:23 Gerald Laker M MV4 392 238 7
311 02:02:48 Chris Best London Frontrunners M MS 80 239 123
312 02:03:04 Doug Maskell M MV1 10 240 34
313 02:03:11 Abi Thompsett F FV2 379 73 17
314 02:03:46 Kate Greaves F FV3 415 74 14
315 02:03:46 Jane Higgins F FV3 530 75 15
316 02:03:47 Vincent Alderson M MV2 194 241 38
317 02:03:56 Mark Weller M MS 381 242 124
318 02:04:09 David Maclean M MS 232 243 125
319 02:04:13 Trevor Langford M MV3 207 244 22
320 02:04:55 Max Vizzini M MS 518 245 126
321 02:05:08 Jacqueline McFarling Canterbury Harriers F FV2 374 76 18
322 02:05:10 Saffet Saffet M MV1 7 246 35
323 02:05:10 Spencer Goddard M MS 162 247 127
324 02:05:12 Leslie Newbury M MV2 389 248 39
325 02:05:12 Rachel McNeil F FV1 388 77 12
326 02:05:14 Stuart Richardson M MS 391 249 128
327 02:05:23 Verity Batchelor F FV1 322 78 13
328 02:05:25 Anna Smith F FS 348 79 27
329 02:05:50 Calley Saffet M MJ 5 250 2
330 02:05:53 Keith Miles Cambridge Harriers M MV3 406 251 23
331 02:05:54 Peter Stroud M MV1 473 252 36
332 02:05:58 Kim Gunn F FV2 490 80 19
333 02:06:03 Stephen Morley M MV1 565 253 37
334 02:06:20 Paul Fisk M MV2 318 254 40
335 02:06:26 Helen Shepherd F FS 99 81 28
336 02:06:31 Claire Utting F FV1 365 82 14
337 02:06:35 David Winston M MS 243 255 129
338 02:06:48 Rosamund Lee F FS 237 83 29
339 02:06:52 Tertius Vorster M MS 280 256 130
340 02:07:07 Dean Hearne M MS 549 257 131
341 02:07:19 Andrew Spragg M MS 561 258 132
342 02:07:32 Louisa McGinn F FV1 107 84 15
343 02:07:45 John Grace M MV5 360 259 14
344 02:07:48 Tom Kirk M MS 179 260 133
345 02:08:10 Lesley Irvine Istead and Ifield Harriers F FV5 465 85 4
346 02:08:23 Carly Bedwell F FS 505 86 30
347 02:08:23 Mick Bedwell M MV3 504 261 24
348 02:08:24 Claire Gower F FV1 516 87 16
349 02:08:39 Fiona Gilbert F FV4 526 88 4
350 02:08:48 Andrew Bone M MV1 298 262 38
351 02:08:54 Suzie Savage F FV1 320 89 17
352 02:08:54 Jackie Laird F FV1 437 90 18
353 02:08:54 Donna Brincat F FS 128 91 31
354 02:09:30 Mark Mullin M MS 468 263 134
355 02:09:49 Edwin Bartlett Veterans AC M MV6 275 264 3
356 02:10:30 Julie Taylor F FS 534 92 32
357 02:10:38 Jim Travis M MV2 157 265 41
358 02:10:40 Andrew Macpherson F FS 216 93 33
359 02:10:44 Jeffrey Wood-Brignall M MV4 271 266 8
360 02:10:57 Kelly Chiswick F FS 330 94 34
361 02:11:02 Christopher Sams M MS 416 267 135
362 02:11:12 Grit Brendecke F FV1 495 95 19
363 02:11:21 Vissey Safavi F FS 299 96 35
364 02:11:22 Gail Turbutt F FV1 242 97 20
365 02:11:23 Paula Lymn F FV3 272 98 16
366 02:11:33 Helena Barfoot F FV1 13 99 21
367 02:11:53 Jason Sanders M MV1 219 268 39
368 02:12:02 Amanda Crabbe F FV4 513 100 5
369 02:12:04 Rik Connor M MS 147 269 136
370 02:12:23 Terry Humphrey M MS 293 270 137
371 02:12:23 Danny Bianchet M MV1 235 271 40
372 02:13:00 Sara Funnell Jelly Legs Running Club F FV4 400 101 6
373 02:13:20 Samantha Mackay F FS 479 102 36
374 02:13:24 David Taylor M MS 424 272 138
375 02:13:48 Alex Murphy M MV1 54 273 41
376 02:14:46 Max White M MS 584 274 139
377 02:14:51 Emma Dent F FV2 497 103 20
378 02:15:44 Jonathan Holl M MV2 67 275 42
379 02:15:53 Steve Pereria M MV3 42 276 25
380 02:16:05 Jackie Green Women's Running Network F FV1 375 104 22
381 02:16:06 Dawn Downing Medway & Maidstone F FV1 132 105 23
382 02:16:41 Stephen Cross M MS 140 277 140
383 02:16:43 Sarah Cross F FS 141 106 37
384 02:16:44 David Fuller M MV5 139 278 15
385 02:16:45 Oliver Farley M MS 386 279 141
386 02:16:46 Georgette Purdey F FS 404 107 38
387 02:16:53 Katy Spurgas F FS 580 108 39
388 02:17:04 Hannah Buckingham F FJ 577 109 1
389 02:17:04 Patricia White F FV2 578 110 21
390 02:17:32 Siobhan Draper F FV2 18 111 22
391 02:17:39 Pam Lake F FV3 82 112 17
392 02:18:10 Daniel Winterbourne M MS 103 280 142
393 02:18:18 Uschi Maddison F FV2 210 113 23
394 02:19:09 Peter Roughsedge M MV5 121 281 16
395 02:19:18 Lynda Aldridge F FV6 325 114 1
396 02:19:18 Roger Constable M MV6 307 282 4
397 02:19:26 Penny Winston F FV5 244 115 5
398 02:19:37 Ian Corburn M MV1 262 283 42
399 02:19:37 Joanne Corburn F FS 261 116 40
400 02:19:45 Christine Sage Bexhill Runners F FV4 233 117 7
401 02:20:00 Diane George Maidstone Harriers F FV3 420 118 18
402 02:20:20 Daniel Cooter M MS 314 284 143
403 02:20:20 Paul Power M MV1 310 285 43
404 02:20:34 Lisa Jackson Striders of Croydon F FV2 167 119 24
405 02:20:34 Julie Jordan F FV4 385 120 8
406 02:20:35 Stefan Freeman M MS 571 286 144
407 02:20:46 Sarah Alder F FS 454 121 41
408 02:20:47 Alice Hunt F FS 8 122 42
409 02:21:36 Andrew Higgins M MV1 556 287 44
410 02:21:55 Jo Chisholm F FV2 12 123 25
411 02:22:17 Stephanie Thomas F FS 536 124 43
412 02:22:46 Mike Bond M MV4 402 288 9
413 02:23:44 Jean Elliott F FV5 373 125 6
414 02:24:21 Philip Smith M MS 326 289 145
415 02:24:38 Linda Pan F FV4 159 126 9
416 02:24:49 Julie Speers F FV3 336 127 19
417 02:27:22 Daniel Freeman M MS 575 290 146
418 02:28:25 Peter Bell M MS 583 291 147
419 02:28:33 Andy White M MV2 21 292 43
420 02:28:35 Michael Hunt M MV2 546 293 44
421 02:28:35 Louisa Bunden F FV1 579 128 24
422 02:30:08 David Brown M MS 313 294 148
423 02:30:16 Kathryn Farr F FS 423 129 44
424 02:30:16 Gail Sheppard F FV3 430 130 20
425 02:30:19 Nicola Williamson F FV2 456 131 26
426 02:30:20 Richard Williamson M MV1 55 295 45
427 02:30:22 Paul Ireson M MV3 507 296 26
428 02:30:32 Jackie Randall F FS 273 132 45
429 02:31:13 Royston Hare M MV1 443 297 46
430 02:33:47 Rebecca Lee F FS 236 133 46
431 02:33:47 Michael Pratt M MS 576 298 149
432 02:35:03 Penny Eaton F FS 582 134 47
433 02:35:16 Kevin Cambridge M MV1 491 299 47
434 02:35:35 Steve Hickman-Brown M MV1 127 300 48
435 02:35:35 Belinda Moran F FV2 190 135 27
436 02:36:15 Lynn Cullwick F FV2 142 136 28
437 02:36:52 Gary Howarth M MV2 510 301 45
438 02:36:54 Chris Cross F FV4 308 137 10
439 02:36:59 Graham King M MV6 581 302 5
440 02:37:47 Tristan Alder M MS 453 303 150
441 02:40:17 Sebastian Shaw M MS 57 304 151
442 02:40:46 Curtis Freeman M MJ 568 305 3
443 02:40:46 Laura East F FS 573 138 48
444 02:41:08 Danny Freeman M MV2 572 306 46
445 02:44:22 Simon Roughsedge M MS 122 307 152
446 02:52:08 Cadie East F FS 569 139 49
447 02:56:16 Graham Brooks Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MV8 24 308 1
448 02:56:28 Carole Young F FV3 327 140 21
449 03:03:02 Annemarie Perry F FV2 183 141 29
450 03:08:16 Ingrid Freeman F 570 142
451 03:11:36 Max Heller M MJ 203 309 4
452 03:11:37 Robert Heller M MV4 202 310 10
453 03:17:28 Lucia Brincat stopsuicide.ie F FV2 130 143 30
454 03:32:20 Tina Brown F FV2 311 144 31
455 03:32:21 Nicola Brown F FS 312 145 50
456 03:32:21 Holly Freeman F FJ 574 146 2