ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The Brett Lydd Half Marathon 2014

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:09:28 Phil Anthony Canterbury Christ Church University M MS 393 1 1
2 01:14:05 Will Cockerell Belgrave Harriers M MV40 272 2 1
3 01:15:51 Paul Cheetham The Stragglers RC M MV40 406 3 2
4 01:17:54 Kris Noble Sittingbourne Striders M MS 270 4 2
5 01:18:17 Alex Weatherill London Heathside M MV35 69 5 1
6 01:18:32 Andrew Fletcher Folkestone Running Club M MS 498 6 3
7 01:19:54 Gary Donald M MV55 415 7 1
8 01:20:08 Stephen O'Brien Folkestone Running Club M MS 497 8 4
9 01:21:02 Daniel Bentley-Gouldstone Beckenham Running Club M MS 259 9 5
10 01:21:20 Maria Heslop Paddock Wood AC F FV45 343 1 1
11 01:21:36 Donald Maclellan Brighton Phoenix M MV40 305 10 3
12 01:21:55 Mark Ellerby Folkestone Running Club M MV35 362 11 2
13 01:22:05 Alex Money M Junior 122 12 1
14 01:22:30 Kevan James Ashford and District Road Runners M MV50 184 13 1
15 01:22:50 Neil Hacon Sittingbourne Striders M MV45 269 14 1
16 01:22:51 Tom Webb KPMG M MV40 306 15 4
17 01:23:40 Lloyd Nutley Deal Tri Club M MS 539 16 6
18 01:24:13 Jack O'Sullivan Dartford Road Runners M MV45 454 17 2
19 01:24:26 Elizabeth Stavreski Thames Hare & Hounds F FV40 320 2 1
20 01:24:32 Martin Taylor M MV45 295 18 3
21 01:24:55 Shaun Mason Thanet Road Runners M MV45 491 19 4
22 01:25:36 Danny Blackman Folkestone Running Club M MV35 512 20 3
23 01:25:38 Will Smith South Kent Harriers M MV35 317 21 4
24 01:26:03 Andrew Day Paddock Wood AC M MV40 354 22 5
25 01:26:08 Philip Hoyland Folkestone Running Club M MS 254 23 7
26 01:26:23 Philip Jackson Sittingbourne Striders M MS 432 24 8
27 01:26:54 Wilfredo Chillitupa Istead & Ifield Harriers M MS 407 25 9
28 01:27:01 Brian Briggs M MV40 195 26 6
29 01:27:23 Leo Cacciatore Hastings Runners M MV35 331 27 5
30 01:27:45 James Brincat Sittingbourne Striders M MS 323 28 10
31 01:28:46 Chris Morton Striders Of Croydon M MV45 372 29 5
32 01:28:54 Christopher Boyce Ashford and District Road Running Club M MS 514 30 11
33 01:29:07 Graham Harraway Sittingbourne Striders M MV35 296 31 6
34 01:29:08 Glenn Barden Croydon Harriers M MS 87 32 12
35 01:29:10 Matthew Tithecott M MV40 471 33 7
36 01:29:14 Christopher Teesdale M MV50 265 34 2
37 01:29:15 Giles Devlin Fetcheveryone M MV40 330 35 8
38 01:29:30 Adam Cowper-Smith Canterbury Harriers M MV55 251 36 2
39 01:29:32 Graeme Drysdale Striders Of Croydon M MV45 417 37 6
40 01:29:33 Vincent Seymour M MV40 224 38 9
41 01:29:45 Elaine Garvican F FS 537 3 1
42 01:29:49 Jonathan Scott M MV35 64 39 7
43 01:30:33 Tony West Sittingbourne Striders M MV35 283 40 8
44 01:30:35 Matt East M MV35 508 41 9
45 01:30:48 Robert Harrison Thames Hare & Hounds M MV50 318 42 3
46 01:31:39 Sarah Anne Mooney Larkfield AC F FS 363 4 2
47 01:32:11 John Tilston Paddock Wood AC M MV35 470 43 10
48 01:32:14 Glen Abel South Kent Harriers M MV40 390 44 10
49 01:32:15 Joe Burdon M MS 375 45 13
50 01:32:23 Josh Pine MedwayTri M MS 289 46 14
51 01:32:55 Kim Howes Larkfield AC F FV45 34 5 2
52 01:33:03 Mark Croucher M MV35 499 47 11
53 01:33:20 James Scanlon Canterbury Harriers M Junior 240 48 2
54 01:33:53 Paul Brough Haverhill RC M MV45 325 49 7
55 01:34:25 Kate Marchant Beckenham Running Club F FV45 205 6 3
56 01:34:25 Will Withecombe Beckenham Running Club M MS 479 50 15
57 01:34:36 Chris Parks M MV35 455 51 12
58 01:34:42 Nick Curson M MV45 329 52 8
59 01:34:48 Stan Gruncell Ashford Tri Club M MS 490 53 16
60 01:36:20 Lee Simpson Sittingbourne Striders M MS 466 54 17
61 01:36:39 Martin Love M MV45 172 55 9
62 01:36:52 Nick Eley M MS 527 56 18
63 01:37:00 Richard Baker M MV40 333 57 11
64 01:37:08 Mark Wild Paddock Wood AC M MV40 505 58 12
65 01:37:14 Tom Allen M MV40 74 59 13
66 01:37:17 Shane Byrne M MV35 163 60 13
67 01:37:17 Paul Startup Rye Runners M MV50 513 61 4
68 01:37:17 Hugh Scorgie M MV50 522 62 5
69 01:37:22 Adrian Moody Medway & Maidstone AC M MV50 449 63 6
70 01:37:34 David Winch M MV35 478 64 14
71 01:37:35 Sarah Frow F FV35 419 7 1
72 01:37:39 Clive Allon Folkestone Running Club M MV50 529 65 7
73 01:38:10 Nick Webb Hastings Runners M MV55 532 66 3
74 01:38:31 Wayne Chappell Reigate Priory M MV45 276 67 10
75 01:38:34 Melanie Burdett Beckenham Running Club F FV35 403 8 2
76 01:38:34 Paul Moakes Coxheath Running Club M MS 495 68 19
77 01:38:36 Tony Mardon M MV40 443 69 14
78 01:38:41 Harry Collins M MS 516 70 20
79 01:38:53 Keith Lenihan M MV45 127 71 11
80 01:38:59 Joseph Chasseaud Ashford Tri Club M MS 76 72 21
81 01:38:59 Geoff Arbin M MV35 287 73 15
82 01:39:03 Stuart Erskine M MS 56 74 22
83 01:39:11 Tina Wren Hastings AC F FV45 300 9 4
84 01:39:14 Kyle Blackburn M MV40 117 75 15
85 01:39:17 Martin McConnell Dover Road Runners M MV50 444 76 8
86 01:39:20 Ben Sanders M MS 357 77 23
87 01:39:26 Michael Burke M MV35 487 78 16
88 01:39:29 Ben Turner M MV35 536 79 17
89 01:39:33 Nick Bayntun Sittingbourne Striders M MV35 72 80 18
90 01:39:39 Samuel Markram M MS 316 81 24
91 01:39:49 Robert Davison Canterbury Harriers M MV55 382 82 4
92 01:39:55 Chris Ford MedwayTri M MV45 182 83 12
93 01:40:07 Mike Downey M MV45 347 84 13
94 01:40:10 Deborah Jeffery Folkestone Running Club F FV40 126 10 2
95 01:40:29 Peter Worsley Jelly Legs M MV60 302 85 1
96 01:40:41 Steve Bradshaw RGS Runners M MS 399 86 25
97 01:40:48 James Matthews M MS 116 87 26
98 01:40:58 Craig Wallis M MS 94 88 27
99 01:40:58 John Potter Ocean Lake Triathlon M MV35 98 89 19
100 01:41:09 Aldous Hosking Folkestone Running Club M MS 429 90 28
101 01:41:11 Candy Hawkins Ashford AC F FV40 326 11 3
102 01:41:11 Liam Gibson Maidstone Harriers M MV35 268 91 20
103 01:41:14 Russell Evans Canterbury Harriers M MV45 361 92 14
104 01:41:15 Greig Anderson M MS 392 93 29
105 01:41:17 Rids Morgan F FV35 133 12 3
106 01:41:21 Chris Strange Larkfield AC M MV40 221 94 16
107 01:41:31 Rebecca Williams Thanet Road Runners F FS 290 13 3
108 01:41:49 Wayne Ryan M Junior 543 95 3
109 01:41:51 Steve Marwood Ocean Lake Triathlon M MV35 154 96 21
110 01:41:55 Peter Le Rossignol Ashford AC M MS 292 97 30
111 01:41:57 Mark Bond M MS 249 98 31
112 01:42:05 Samantha Harraway Sittingbourne Striders F FV35 297 14 4
113 01:42:17 David Brand SES Runners M MV45 189 99 15
114 01:42:21 Brett King M MV35 141 100 22
115 01:42:37 Martyn Turner M MV35 473 101 23
116 01:42:46 Shelley Abela F FV45 391 15 5
117 01:42:55 Simon Dawson M MV35 121 102 24
118 01:43:08 Jo Faux Ashford and District Road Runners F FS 120 16 4
119 01:43:19 Clare Apps F FS 173 17 5
120 01:43:30 Jason Denny M MV40 412 103 17
121 01:43:30 Paul Fox M MV45 418 104 16
122 01:43:35 Mike Hawkins Velocity Multisport M MV55 544 105 5
123 01:43:36 Thomas Briggs M MS 196 106 32
124 01:43:50 Hester Barsham-Rolfe Belgrave Harriers F FS 250 18 6
125 01:43:52 James Richards Reading Roadrunners M MS 461 107 33
126 01:43:54 Louis Moore M MS 61 108 34
127 01:44:02 Richard Watson M MV40 97 109 18
128 01:44:25 Bridie Fry F FV35 212 19 5
129 01:44:33 Jim Mahoney M MV50 442 110 9
130 01:44:34 Samantha Mills F FV35 447 20 6
131 01:44:40 Neil Kennett M MV35 223 111 25
132 01:44:52 Rose Baker New Eltham Joggers F FV45 135 21 6
133 01:44:58 James Mills M MS 24 112 35
134 01:45:06 Simon Carroll M MV40 123 113 19
135 01:45:08 Marian Povey Dartford Road Runners F FV55 458 22 1
136 01:45:08 Terry Povey Dartford Road Runners M MV55 457 114 6
137 01:45:23 Richard Griffiths M MV35 118 115 26
138 01:45:38 Martyn Heaney M MS 349 116 36
139 01:45:53 Philip Cuypeni Serpentine Running Club M MV55 517 117 7
140 01:45:58 Stephen King Folkestone Running Club M MS 485 118 37
141 01:46:39 Keith Waters M MV50 477 119 10
142 01:46:40 James Lewis M MV35 75 120 27
143 01:46:54 Duncan Riordan Paddock Wood AC M MV55 367 121 8
144 01:46:56 Richard Clark SES Runners M MV45 166 122 17
145 01:47:02 Lesley Delea F FV45 413 23 7
146 01:47:04 William Anderson M MV45 534 123 18
147 01:47:09 Lee Dunstall M MV35 494 124 28
148 01:47:19 John Nottage M MS 453 125 38
149 01:47:27 Kev Gardner Deal Tri Club M MV45 420 126 19
150 01:47:28 Simon Teagle M MS 153 127 39
151 01:47:35 Leela Osborne Dover Road Runners F FV35 352 24 7
152 01:47:40 Adam Miller M MS 267 128 40
153 01:47:44 Danny Ball M MS 156 129 41
154 01:47:46 Martin Salmon M MV45 216 130 20
155 01:47:54 Guy Powell M MV35 459 131 29
156 01:48:01 Denise Grant F FV55 423 25 2
157 01:48:03 Julian Manser Dover Road Runners M MV40 1 132 20
158 01:48:04 George Warren M MS 20 133 42
159 01:48:07 Yvette Dore Dulwich Runners F FV40 416 26 4
160 01:48:07 Rupert Champion M MV35 405 134 30
161 01:48:08 Mike Davis M MV35 165 135 31
162 01:48:16 David Maddison M MV50 236 136 11
163 01:48:50 Paul Morgan M MV45 144 137 21
164 01:48:59 Tess Gillham F FS 46 27 7
165 01:49:28 Jon Holl Thanet Road Runners M MV50 151 138 12
166 01:49:29 Emily Headley F FV35 493 28 8
167 01:49:33 Matt Purser M MV40 13 139 21
168 01:49:35 Steve Hickman Ashford and District Road Runners M MV50 427 140 13
169 01:49:46 Marie Watson F FV45 364 29 8
170 01:49:46 Janet Staley F FV40 365 30 5
171 01:50:14 James Terry M MS 483 141 43
172 01:50:20 Russell Wakefield M MV40 476 142 22
173 01:50:27 Max Ransley Ashford Tri Club M MV35 356 143 32
174 01:50:33 Nicholas Morris M MV35 84 144 33
175 01:50:46 Richard Fulton M MV40 381 145 23
176 01:50:55 Lawrence Steers M MV45 228 146 22
177 01:50:57 Hannah Weeks F FS 359 31 8
178 01:50:58 Dave Swepston M MS 71 147 44
179 01:51:02 Martin Rutherford Brighton Triathlon Club M MV45 158 148 23
180 01:51:02 John Keane Bexley AC M MV50 311 149 14
181 01:51:08 Jo Holl Thanet Road Runners F FV45 150 32 9
182 01:51:36 Martin Stratford M MS 40 150 45
183 01:51:36 Ian Scott 100 Marathon Club M MV65 264 151 1
184 01:51:42 Erik-Magnus Samland M MV35 314 152 34
185 01:51:56 Tom Grellier Deal Tri Club M MS 425 153 46
186 01:52:33 Lee Haslett Petts Wood M MV35 109 154 35
187 01:52:38 Ian Tucker M MV45 525 155 24
188 01:52:41 Mark Lees M MV45 437 156 25
189 01:52:45 Ali Roberts Guernsey Island AAC F FV40 38 33 6
190 01:52:48 Danny Williams NPND A.C M MS 384 157 47
191 01:52:48 Simon Green NPND A.C M MS 385 158 48
192 01:52:55 Joanna Melluish F FS 179 34 9
193 01:52:59 Andrew Broughton M MS 217 159 49
194 01:53:05 Martin Church M MV40 90 160 24
195 01:53:07 Kier Humphreys Sittingbourne Striders M MS 214 161 50
196 01:53:15 Louis Walker M MS 528 162 51
197 01:53:19 Rebecca Lees F FS 438 35 10
198 01:53:29 Toby Andrews M MV35 41 163 36
199 01:53:36 Margaret Connolly South Kent Harriers F FV55 410 36 3
200 01:53:40 Sam Parkin M MS 286 164 52
201 01:53:54 Graham Foote Dover Road Runners M MV50 183 165 15
202 01:53:56 Dermot Kelly M MS 433 166 53
203 01:54:04 Neil Thompson M MV35 521 167 37
204 01:54:14 Andrew Harris Kent Fire and Rescue M MV45 278 168 26
205 01:54:16 Llewellyn Boucher M MS 138 169 54
206 01:54:26 Justin Burden M MV40 160 170 25
207 01:54:33 Shelly Coker Sittingbourne Striders F FV35 408 37 9
208 01:54:45 Roz Tucker Cambridge Harriers F FS 225 38 11
209 01:54:53 Iain Anderson M MV50 301 171 16
210 01:54:59 Steve Jackson M MV40 368 172 26
211 01:55:33 Stephen Harridge M MV45 129 173 27
212 01:55:34 Sam Pearson M MS 186 174 55
213 01:55:35 David Northcroft Maidstone Harriers M MV70 200 175 1
214 01:55:49 Michelle Clegg F FV35 255 39 10
215 01:55:49 John Cable M MV40 519 176 27
216 01:55:56 John Allison M MV40 33 177 28
217 01:56:01 Mark Cornell M MV45 191 178 28
218 01:56:05 Stuart Lamb M MV35 222 179 38
219 01:56:11 Helen Ralph F FV45 460 40 10
220 01:56:12 David Campbell M MV45 404 180 29
221 01:56:19 Ian Scanlon M MV50 239 181 17
222 01:56:20 Marion Westby F FV40 194 41 7
223 01:56:27 Rob Huish M MS 227 182 56
224 01:56:35 Mandy Dent F FV50 202 42 1
225 01:56:35 David Wadey M MV35 220 183 39
226 01:56:36 Simon Wilks M MV35 241 184 40
227 01:57:03 Alex Tang Ashford Tri Club M MV45 504 185 30
228 01:57:06 Laurence Lok M MS 440 186 57
229 01:57:10 Kevin Blake New Eltham Joggers M MV50 360 187 18
230 01:57:18 Darren Fagg M MV35 500 188 41
231 01:57:29 Andrew Grayson Ashford Tri Club M MV40 238 189 29
232 01:57:30 Suzanne Halsey F FV35 111 43 11
233 01:57:30 Ellis Taylor M MV45 110 190 31
234 01:57:33 Bex George South East Striders F FS 96 44 12
235 01:57:34 Vikki Hill Istead & Ifield Harriers F FV40 23 45 8
236 01:57:37 Laura Trice F FV35 169 46 12
237 01:57:41 Andrew Pendlebery M MV50 232 191 19
238 01:57:46 Kenton May M MV45 206 192 32
239 01:57:48 Denise Frederic F FV40 59 47 9
240 01:57:54 Kelly Payne F FS 336 48 13
241 01:57:59 Lorraine Lyons Deal Tri Club F FV45 351 49 11
242 01:58:15 Edward Rodger Ashford and District Road Runners M MV45 496 193 33
243 01:58:22 Alison Appleton F FV50 294 50 2
244 01:58:25 Paul Machin M MV35 152 194 42
245 01:58:34 Jo Thompson F FV40 481 51 10
246 01:58:37 Miranda Foord F FV35 492 52 13
247 01:58:39 Julie Jacklin F FS 277 53 14
248 01:58:43 Kerry Mitchell F FV40 448 54 11
249 01:58:47 Jenny Kearns Ashford Tri Club F FS 167 55 15
250 01:58:47 Paule Landi F FV45 436 56 12
251 01:58:51 Shaun Pusar M MS 16 195 58
252 01:58:54 Annette Nixon Dover Road Runners F FV40 378 57 12
253 01:59:05 Paul Payne M MV45 159 196 34
254 01:59:09 Donna Smith F FV40 373 58 13
255 01:59:16 Sophie Steel Tri Spirit Team F FV40 468 59 14
256 01:59:27 Stephen Taylor M MS 371 197 59
257 01:59:28 Richard Tucker M MV35 226 198 43
258 01:59:29 Margaret Reidy Deal Tri Club F FV45 353 60 13
259 01:59:34 Johanne Daniels Dover Road Runners F FV50 411 61 3
260 01:59:50 Wendy Allison F FV40 32 62 15
261 02:00:07 Nicola Vincent Harvel Hash House Harriers F FV35 107 63 14
262 02:00:37 Lin Goram F FV35 177 64 15
263 02:00:39 Jane Higgins F FV50 428 65 4
264 02:00:41 Danielle Barton F FV35 103 66 16
265 02:00:43 Kate Greaves F FV50 424 67 5
266 02:01:38 Sojan Joseph M MV35 376 199 44
267 02:01:40 Jon Mihr M MS 180 200 60
268 02:01:47 Jo Strickland F FV45 285 68 14
269 02:01:48 Lucy Russon F FV35 11 69 17
270 02:01:53 Joanna Peers F FV45 366 70 15
271 02:01:57 Angela Chambers F FV35 93 71 18
272 02:02:00 Ruth Malone F FV35 482 72 19
273 02:02:00 Marika Wiebe-Williams F FV45 533 73 16
274 02:02:03 Paul Wright M MV50 263 201 20
275 02:02:29 Neil Bradley NPND A.C M MV35 383 202 45
276 02:02:39 Johnny Bradbrook M MS 542 203 61
277 02:02:44 Claire Liddle Fit Girls F FS 303 74 16
278 02:02:48 Suzi Frost Hastings Runners F FV40 530 75 16
279 02:02:48 Dave Pendleton Hastings Runners M MV45 531 204 35
280 02:02:51 Jennifer Lucas Canterbury Harriers F FV55 340 76 4
281 02:02:52 Suzanne Challiss F FV40 501 77 17
282 02:02:53 Tanya Wire F FS 509 78 17
283 02:03:03 Tracy Foote Dover Road Runners F FV45 275 79 17
284 02:03:27 Clare Fullagar F FS 515 80 18
285 02:03:32 Sarah Tiley F FS 161 81 19
286 02:03:34 David Burton Jelly Legs M MV35 91 205 46
287 02:03:55 Nigel Hodgkins M MV45 344 206 36
288 02:04:47 David Williams M MV60 291 207 2
289 02:04:59 Diana Teesdale F FV45 176 82 18
290 02:05:07 Michael Bischoff M MV40 510 208 30
291 02:05:09 Ian Sims M MV45 171 209 37
292 02:06:09 Jonathan Bright M MS 506 210 62
293 02:06:22 John Orrell Blackwater Valley Running Club M MV45 198 211 38
294 02:06:25 Jackie Neil Jelly Legs F FV35 155 83 20
295 02:06:35 Charlotte Standen F FV40 467 84 18
296 02:06:41 Sam Brown M MV50 128 212 21
297 02:06:43 Keven Wallace M MV50 309 213 22
298 02:07:15 Sarah Botting F FS 132 85 20
299 02:07:26 Des Hall M MV35 113 214 47
300 02:07:42 John Kearns Ashford Tri Club M MS 105 215 63
301 02:07:55 Samantha Harrison F FS 535 86 21
302 02:08:16 William Senner M MV45 464 216 39
303 02:08:38 Esther Simmons F FS 465 87 22
304 02:08:45 Stephen Briley M MV45 247 217 40
305 02:08:49 Carla Chacksfield F FS 503 88 23
306 02:08:50 Ray Heath M MV50 502 218 23
307 02:08:54 Martene Burn M MV40 520 219 31
308 02:09:10 Lukas Kafonek M MS 348 220 64
309 02:09:13 Petra Byrne Sittingbourne Striders F FV35 164 89 21
310 02:09:17 Richard Lee M MV45 192 221 41
311 02:09:43 Richard Dolan M MV40 82 222 32
312 02:09:46 Suzy Hill F FV35 125 90 22
313 02:10:13 Sabine Voigt F FV45 257 91 19
314 02:10:13 George Clarke M MS 253 223 65
315 02:10:14 Catherine Scotto F FV40 188 92 19
316 02:10:30 Kate Stroud F FV35 246 93 23
317 02:10:31 Lorrae Pratt F FV40 49 94 20
318 02:10:31 Juliet Morris F FV45 50 95 20
319 02:10:46 Gemma Attwood F FS 14 96 24
320 02:10:49 Maxine Gadd New Eltham Joggers F FV45 538 97 21
321 02:11:08 Gemma Liddle Fit Girls F FS 304 98 25
322 02:11:16 Derek Rennie M MS 162 224 66
323 02:11:25 Philippa Ellen F FS 486 99 26
324 02:11:37 James Watling M MV35 157 225 48
325 02:12:00 Sarah Doughty F FV40 299 100 21
326 02:12:00 Rolf Schatzmann M MV40 463 226 33
327 02:12:13 Siriol Hunter Cranbrook Joggers F FV50 431 101 6
328 02:12:17 Dominic Norwell Sittingbourne Striders M MS 452 227 67
329 02:13:05 Joanna Newsome F FS 451 102 27
330 02:13:16 Tessa Berry F FV35 178 103 24
331 02:13:30 Rosie McSweeney F FV35 511 104 25
332 02:13:36 Stamatis Katsimis M MV40 52 228 34
333 02:13:37 Julie Foster Ashford and District Road Running Club F FV35 507 105 26
334 02:13:38 Tony Davidson M MV50 369 229 24
335 02:14:01 Ben Jarman M MS 524 230 68
336 02:14:02 Will Berry M MS 17 231 69
337 02:14:02 Nick Halewood M MS 19 232 70
338 02:14:04 Stephanie Howard F FS 430 106 28
339 02:14:24 Jacqueline McFarling Ramsgate Runners F FV45 370 107 22
340 02:14:34 Mike Sole M MV45 145 233 42
341 02:14:34 Brandon Lindenberg M MS 439 234 71
342 02:14:51 Shona Lowndes F FV35 89 108 27
343 02:14:51 Lucy Macland F FS 211 109 29
344 02:15:11 James Hayes M MV45 426 235 43
345 02:15:47 Teresa Watson F FV55 298 110 5
346 02:15:49 Matt Yule M MV40 480 236 35
347 02:15:50 Janet Murray F FV35 243 111 28
348 02:15:50 Neil Souten M MV35 244 237 49
349 02:16:05 Tressa Thomas F FV50 307 112 7
350 02:16:06 Rob Hudson NDNP A.C M MV45 387 238 44
351 02:16:10 Anjuna Maitland F FS 312 113 30
352 02:16:14 Claudia Marsh F FV35 170 114 29
353 02:16:14 Britt Steine Run Ramsgate F FV45 319 115 23
354 02:16:14 Chris Upton M MS 475 239 72
355 02:16:16 Louise Timmins F FS 36 116 31
356 02:16:17 Steve Timmins M MS 35 240 73
357 02:16:22 Sarah Brodie F FS 112 117 32
358 02:16:24 Tracey Northrop Run Ramsgate F FV45 248 118 24
359 02:16:28 Amy Northrop F FS 308 119 33
360 02:17:12 Katie Vinson F FS 540 120 34
361 02:17:16 Fiona Annis Jelly Legs F FV50 322 121 8
362 02:17:25 Michelle Thompson F FV40 258 122 22
363 02:17:26 Peter White M MV45 282 241 45
364 02:17:28 Sian Fribbins F FS 149 123 35
365 02:17:31 Louise Sawkins F FS 462 124 36
366 02:17:33 Jenny Brightling Rye Runners F FV45 208 125 25
367 02:17:33 David Brightling Rye Runners M MV45 207 242 46
368 02:17:41 Heidi Dennis F FS 102 126 37
369 02:17:46 Marilyn Lawrie Jelly Legs F FV60 104 127 1
370 02:17:48 Laura Cann F FV40 143 128 23
371 02:17:50 Lisa Brook F FV35 280 129 30
372 02:18:15 Ian Potter NDNP A.C M MV45 386 243 47
373 02:18:18 Hannah Weston F FS 274 130 38
374 02:18:22 Camilla Piggott F FV40 315 131 24
375 02:18:22 Nicholas Mooney M MS 450 244 74
376 02:18:52 Tara Runciman F FS 22 132 39
377 02:18:59 Victoria Marlow F FV40 284 133 25
378 02:19:05 Adam Krz M MV40 435 245 36
379 02:19:08 Karen Bennett Canterbury Harriers F FV40 396 134 26
380 02:19:45 Jo Wayne F FS 235 135 40
381 02:20:06 Daniel Masor M MS 541 246 75
382 02:20:35 Rebecca Newman Jelly Legs F FS 518 136 41
383 02:20:43 Karen Scudder F FV35 231 137 31
384 02:21:01 Keeley Burtenshaw F FV35 124 138 32
385 02:21:02 Lucy Siegle F FV35 523 139 33
386 02:21:29 Rachael George F FS 421 140 42
387 02:21:36 Susanne Thomas Thanet Road Runners F FV50 469 141 9
388 02:21:41 Paul Morris M MV40 377 247 37
389 02:21:49 Steve Docherty M MV50 42 248 25
390 02:22:16 John Bennington M MS 355 249 76
391 02:22:34 Helen Bradley F FV45 338 142 26
392 02:22:34 Kathy Vinson F FV45 388 143 27
393 02:22:36 Natalee Nunes New Eltham Joggers F FV35 203 144 34
394 02:22:46 Simon Themans-Warwick M MS 339 250 77
395 02:23:27 Mike Pegg M MV40 456 251 38
396 02:23:36 Dennis Brandrick M MS 401 252 78
397 02:24:42 Lorrain Powderham F FV50 168 145 10
398 02:25:02 Andrea Gates F FS 350 146 43
399 02:25:11 Frances Bryce F FS 106 147 44
400 02:25:21 Kim Brandmuller F FS 281 148 45
401 02:25:33 Sarah Bradshaw F FV35 400 149 35
402 02:26:30 Jo Boraston Dover Road Runners F FV45 398 150 28
403 02:26:30 Mike Bond Dover Road Runners M MV60 397 253 3
404 02:26:46 Joana Vieira F FS 86 151 46
405 02:26:47 James Houston M MV35 83 254 50
406 02:27:10 Claire Wild F FV40 358 152 27
407 02:28:25 Tamara Singer F FS 54 153 47
408 02:28:26 Samantha Kelli Barber F FV35 58 154 36
409 02:28:32 Mark Wiltshire M MV40 345 255 39
410 02:29:02 Kirsty Lyon Dover Road Runners F FS 441 155 48
411 02:29:09 Craig Mold M MV35 215 256 51
412 02:30:57 Sheena Maclean-Bell F FV35 252 156 37
413 02:32:01 Helen Sargison F FS 9 157 49
414 02:32:13 Joshua Daniel Brook-Child M MS 137 257 79
415 02:33:09 Emma Ludlow F FS 148 158 50
416 02:33:36 Joanna Barry F FS 218 159 51
417 02:33:37 Andrew Rich M MV35 219 258 52
418 02:34:18 Fiona Kelly F FS 434 160 52
419 02:35:04 Matthew Ashford M MS 147 259 80
420 02:35:09 Helen Major F FV45 310 161 29
421 02:35:38 Lynne Moore F FV35 484 162 38
422 02:36:42 Richard Firth M MV40 273 260 40
423 02:37:06 Kimberley Besant F FV40 230 163 28
424 02:37:08 Veronica Tutthill F FV35 474 164 39
425 02:39:05 Lynne Wheeler Gravesend Roadrunners F FV35 119 165 40
426 02:39:05 Tanya Edwards F FV35 334 166 41
427 02:39:05 Richard Edwards M MV35 335 261 53
428 02:40:36 Joseph Turner M MS 472 262 81
429 02:41:09 Michael Foster M MV40 489 263 41
430 02:41:45 John Thorpe Dover Road Runners M MV70 130 264 2
431 02:42:30 Corinne Mycock F FV45 234 167 30
432 02:42:31 Nicky Swift F FV45 131 168 31
433 02:42:59 Kevin Hobson M MV50 136 265 26
434 02:43:15 Becky Rosedon F FV50 242 169 11
435 02:44:46 Hannah Lee F FS 313 170 53
436 02:45:49 Rebecca George F FS 422 171 54
437 02:46:36 Ryan Delaney M MS 174 266 82
438 02:47:15 Karen Kearns F FS 101 172 55
439 02:50:48 Carol Walker Thanet Road Runners F FV60 92 173 2
440 02:50:50 Steve Lee M MV35 389 267 54
441 02:55:19 Karen Martin F FV45 374 174 32
442 03:03:26 Paul Beard M MV55 199 268 9
443 03:17:09 Penny Collins RSG Runners F FV35 409 175 42
444 03:17:09 Michele McGinn RSG Runners F FV45 446 176 33