ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The Brett Lydd Half Marathon 2015

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:17:29 Stephen McCarroll Serpentine Running Club M MS 121 1 1
2 01:17:55 Matthew Kendell South Kent Harriers M MS 53 2 2
3 01:18:11 Robbie Higgins Canterbury Harriers M MS 451 3 3
4 01:22:00 Stephen Hobbs Canterbury Harriers M MV40 406 4 1
5 01:22:08 Ben McGhee Deal Tri M MS 449 5 4
6 01:23:03 Miles Redding M MV40 39 6 2
7 01:23:17 Matthew Pearce Canterbury Harriers M MS 416 7 5
8 01:23:35 Owen Mitchell Thanet Road Runners M MS 262 8 6
9 01:23:48 Matthew Hogben Ashford AC M MS 473 9 7
10 01:24:06 Colin Whiteley Istead & Ifield Harriers M MV45 149 10 1
11 01:24:25 Leo Cacciatore Hastings Runners M MS 461 11 8
12 01:24:38 Kevan James Ashford & District RRC M MV50 281 12 1
13 01:24:40 Tom Webb Kent AC M MV45 259 13 2
14 01:24:41 Mathew Palmer Orpington Road Runners M MS 120 14 9
15 01:24:47 Glenn Barden Croydon Harriers M MS 206 15 10
16 01:25:23 Gary Donald Victoria Park Harriers M MV60 42 16 1
17 01:25:43 Raymond Pearce M MV55 494 17 1
18 01:25:46 James Emmitt M MS 2 18 11
19 01:26:04 Adam Stephens Worthing & District Harriers M MV40 309 19 3
20 01:26:16 Tom Allen M MV40 133 20 4
21 01:26:52 Dean Bracken Ashford & District RRC M MS 1507 21 12
22 01:26:53 Oliver Garbas North Herts RR2 M MS 66 22 13
23 01:26:59 Yiannis Christodoulou Canterbury Harriers M MS 330 23 14
24 01:27:19 Gerard O' Sullivan Ashford AC M MV45 129 24 3
25 01:27:25 Chris Boyce Ashford & District RRC M MS 1506 25 15
26 01:27:40 Richard Crowhurst M MV50 412 26 2
27 01:28:06 Clifford Barley Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M MV50 310 27 3
28 01:28:10 Mike Davies M MV45 236 28 4
29 01:28:13 Neill Wright Medway Runners M MS 177 29 16
30 01:28:22 Brian Briggs M MV45 352 30 5
31 01:28:30 Darren Thompson M MS 397 31 17
32 01:28:33 Daniel Longhurst Larkfield AC M MS 358 32 18
33 01:28:35 Nick Jordan Staplehurst Running Club M MV40 266 33 5
34 01:28:43 Marc Rush M MS 249 34 19
35 01:29:06 Steve March Hart Road Runners M MV50 374 35 4
36 01:29:27 Graham Maynard Cambridge Harriers M MV50 37 36 5
37 01:29:35 Hugh Davies M MV45 498 37 6
38 01:29:43 Glen Abel South Kent Harriers M MV40 434 38 6
39 01:29:49 Tony West Sittingbourne Striders M MS 1503 39 20
40 01:29:56 Mike Pocock Reigate Priory AC M MV55 155 40 2
41 01:30:41 Alastair Mckean M MS 98 41 21
42 01:30:44 Robin Butler Ashford & District RRC M MV45 492 42 7
43 01:30:51 Thomas Briggs M MS 353 43 22
44 01:31:10 Connor Burford Dartford Harriers AC M Junior 160 44 1
45 01:31:31 Simon Lamb M MV40 395 45 7
46 01:31:56 Daniel Bates Fairlands Valley Spartans M MS 4 46 23
47 01:32:33 Roger Saunders M MV60 318 47 2
48 01:32:42 Simon Graydon Deal Running Buddies M MV40 485 48 8
49 01:32:44 Paul Willis M MV50 337 49 6
50 01:32:47 Nick Curson M MV45 17 50 8
51 01:32:58 Philip Sluman M MS 248 51 24
52 01:33:09 Richard Davis Eastbourne Rovers AC M MS 411 52 25
53 01:33:19 John Gurney Petts Wood Runners M MV55 293 53 3
54 01:33:46 Gareth Bright M MS 458 54 26
55 01:33:47 David Winston M MS 182 55 27
56 01:34:02 Jon Pearce Ashford Tri Club M MS 459 56 28
57 01:34:11 Mandy Regenass Lingfield Running Club F FV35 321 1 1
58 01:34:44 Dan Sumnall M MS 216 57 29
59 01:34:54 Christian Martin Sittingbourne Striders M MS 441 58 30
60 01:34:57 Teresa Barford F FV45 1504 2 1
61 01:34:58 Steven Ball Istead & Ifield Harriers M MV45 489 59 9
62 01:35:06 Hannah Roberts Petts Wood Runners F FS 292 3 1
63 01:35:19 Luca Trebino Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MV45 415 60 10
64 01:35:34 Jonathan Davis M MV40 29 61 9
65 01:35:35 Alan Kirby Ashford & District RRC M MS 354 62 31
66 01:35:46 Stuart Erskine M MS 14 63 32
67 01:35:51 Philip Wyard Canterbury Harriers M MV50 403 64 7
68 01:35:59 Sharon Hawkins Maidstone Harriers F FV50 379 4 1
69 01:36:09 Matt Kennard M MS 255 65 33
70 01:36:42 Mark Croucher M MV40 1514 66 10
71 01:36:46 Dale Mason M MS 215 67 34
72 01:36:46 Paul Burke M MV40 1526 68 11
73 01:36:50 Andrew Jones Ashford Tri Club M MV40 263 69 12
74 01:36:56 Ian Friday M MS 97 70 35
75 01:37:02 Joshua Down M MS 272 71 36
76 01:37:14 Christine Costiff South London Harriers F FV50 122 5 2
77 01:37:21 Adam Jones M MS 500 72 37
78 01:37:28 Dominic Woolford Folkestone Running Club M MS 295 73 38
79 01:37:31 Mark Cooper Canterbury Harriers M MV50 1021 74 8
80 01:37:32 Craig Eccleston M MS 33 75 39
81 01:37:41 Lee Butters M MS 496 76 40
82 01:37:53 Marcus Whiteley Staplehurst Running Club M MV45 476 77 11
83 01:37:58 Yolanda Gratton Nene Valley Harriers F FV40 164 6 1
84 01:37:59 Neil Crust M MS 172 78 41
85 01:38:09 Michael Turner Orpington Road Runners M MV50 1512 79 9
86 01:38:17 Rids Morgan F FV35 58 7 2
87 01:38:35 Kate Marchant F FV45 161 8 2
88 01:38:43 Aaron Mundy M MS 361 80 42
89 01:38:55 Steve Flint M MV40 405 81 13
90 01:39:08 Stuart Smith Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MS 36 82 43
91 01:39:10 Andrew Holmes Rye Runners M MS 478 83 44
92 01:39:29 Mark McKenna Ocean Lake Tri M MS 244 84 45
93 01:39:44 Darren Crew Folkestone Running Club M MV45 239 85 12
94 01:40:04 Catherine Thorp Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FV40 171 9 2
95 01:40:13 Stephen Cason Istead & Ifield Harriers M MV55 307 86 4
96 01:40:17 Robert Lawrence M MS 148 87 46
97 01:40:18 Simon Messetter Hastings Runners M MS 401 88 47
98 01:40:20 Sam Spiers M MS 1530 89 48
99 01:40:54 Simon Newstead M MS 394 90 49
100 01:40:58 Jon King M MV45 81 91 13
101 01:41:01 Kevin Meehan M MV50 314 92 10
102 01:41:03 Duncan Riordan Paddock Wood AC M MV55 380 93 5
103 01:41:13 Fred King M MS 232 94 50
104 01:41:15 Paul Fletcher JP Morgan Running Club M MV40 372 95 14
105 01:41:40 Peter Davey Medway and Maidstone AC M MS 472 96 51
106 01:41:41 Paul Metters M MV40 442 97 15
107 01:41:48 David Head M MV50 30 98 11
108 01:41:54 Jonathan Arana-Morton M MV40 1528 99 16
109 01:42:25 Mark Mullin Ashford & District RRC M MS 433 100 52
110 01:42:29 Robert Yeomans M MS 258 101 53
111 01:42:33 Chris Dickinson M MS 447 102 54
112 01:42:40 Liz Davidson F FV35 453 10 3
113 01:43:14 Ryan Holmes M MS 287 103 55
114 01:43:16 Tom Blanchet M MV45 299 104 14
115 01:43:16 Caroline Richards Paddock Wood AC F FV50 375 11 3
116 01:43:17 Rob Tippett M MV40 106 105 17
117 01:43:45 Liam McCarter M MS 306 106 56
118 01:43:47 Lizzy Grainger M MS 96 107 57
119 01:44:04 Ellis Taylor M MV45 193 108 15
120 01:44:06 James Bowker Rochford Running Club M MV45 209 109 16
121 01:44:13 Nikki Goodwin Folkestone Running Club F FV35 265 12 4
122 01:44:22 Kelsey Howard Team Howard F FS 253 13 2
123 01:44:28 Darren Hall M MV40 364 110 18
124 01:44:36 Hayley Larkin Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FS 384 14 3
125 01:44:48 Daniel Mackell M MS 367 111 58
126 01:44:55 Shelley Cornes Lewes AC F FS 267 15 4
127 01:44:55 Wayne Kucharski M MS 488 112 59
128 01:44:57 Peter Wilcoxon M MV45 225 113 17
129 01:45:04 Benjamin Tompsett M MS 430 114 60
130 01:45:05 Martin Salmon Jelly Legs M MV45 474 115 18
131 01:45:06 Karl Clayton Team Tangerine M MS 370 116 61
132 01:45:10 Sandrine Perry F FV40 382 16 3
133 01:45:16 Sarah Stephenson F FS 83 17 5
134 01:45:22 Katie Mccarter Ashford & District RRC F FS 437 18 6
135 01:45:31 Alexandra Street F FS 102 19 7
136 01:45:44 Paul Noakes M MS 242 117 62
137 01:45:44 Trevor Bailey Hamstreet RunEngland M MS 1519 118 63
138 01:45:47 Dan O'Connor M MV45 118 119 19
139 01:45:49 Richard Hannavy-Cousen IMD Running M MV60 377 120 3
140 01:45:52 Victor Hutchins Hercules Wimbledon M MV55 257 121 6
141 01:45:54 Mark Sluman Dover Road Runners M MV60 278 122 4
142 01:45:55 Stephen Withers M MS 362 123 64
143 01:45:56 Michael Teale M MS 369 124 65
144 01:46:00 Brian Davis Folkestone Running Club M MV60 471 125 5
145 01:46:07 Philip Rand Petts Wood Runners M MV40 376 126 19
146 01:46:09 Stuart Duncan M MS 450 127 66
147 01:46:12 Laura Gaga F FS 48 20 8
148 01:46:12 Keith Renault South Kent Harriers M MS 143 128 67
149 01:46:17 Gail Turbutt Folkestone Running Club F FV40 356 21 4
150 01:46:18 Scott McClean M MS 23 129 68
151 01:46:31 Chris Ruane M MV45 117 130 20
152 01:46:34 Bijan Danesh-Naruie M MV50 456 131 12
153 01:46:39 Hannah Weeks Folkestone Running Club F FS 333 22 9
154 01:47:00 Rob Huish M MS 431 132 69
155 01:47:02 Gill Holmes Sittingbourne Striders F FV35 347 23 5
156 01:47:15 Sarah Dand Istead & Ifield Harriers F FV35 186 24 6
157 01:47:18 Simon Green M MS 147 133 70
158 01:47:24 Laura O'Donnell F FS 141 25 10
159 01:47:36 Andrew Longhurst M MS 366 134 71
160 01:47:54 Nick Fox M MV45 408 135 21
161 01:48:18 Tony Price M MV55 168 136 7
162 01:48:22 Steve Crowley M MS 100 137 72
163 01:48:26 Stuart Bing Sittingbourne Striders M MS 180 138 73
164 01:48:26 James Pamplin M MS 183 139 74
165 01:48:33 Darren Banfield M MS 273 140 75
166 01:48:50 Jody Stoakes Folkestone Running Club F FV35 240 26 7
167 01:49:05 Claire Brinsmead Havering '90 Joggers F FV35 439 27 8
168 01:49:15 Philip Cuydens Serpentine Running Club M MV55 1521 141 8
169 01:49:26 David Gibb Deal Tri M MS 424 142 76
170 01:49:27 Stuart Samson Oceanlaketri M MS 381 143 77
171 01:49:36 Roy Sabin Deal Running Buddies M MS 487 144 78
172 01:49:57 Louis Moore M MS 234 145 79
173 01:49:59 Robert Gattoni M MS 493 146 80
174 01:50:10 Louise Holden Larkfield AC F FS 418 28 11
175 01:50:26 Jenny Kearns Ashford Tri Club F FS 371 29 12
176 01:50:41 John Rawling M MS 316 147 81
177 01:50:42 Kathy Lister F FS 64 30 13
178 01:50:50 George Myburgh M MV40 5 148 20
179 01:50:56 Tanya French F FV45 65 31 3
180 01:51:01 Sarah Maisey F FV35 455 32 9
181 01:51:11 Mark Presland Medway Runners M MS 345 149 82
182 01:51:18 David Ford M MV40 260 150 21
183 01:51:22 Noah Bold M MS 191 151 83
184 01:51:24 Wayne Ryan M MS 1532 152 84
185 01:51:25 Hannah Presland Medway Runners F FS 105 33 14
186 01:51:25 Tess Gillham F FS 219 34 15
187 01:51:33 William Jordan M MS 497 153 85
188 01:51:46 Rhian Shrimplin Sittingbourne Striders F FS 470 35 16
189 01:52:09 Matthew Payne M MS 10 154 86
190 01:52:12 Margaret Connolly South Kent Harriers F FV55 460 36 1
191 01:52:41 Liz King F FV45 383 37 4
192 01:52:43 Emma Stockley Dover Road Runners F FV35 402 38 10
193 01:52:53 Jonathan Bright M MS 1524 155 87
194 01:52:55 Martin Haines M MV40 190 156 22
195 01:53:02 Tony Savage Canterbury Harriers M MV60 365 157 6
196 01:53:03 Conrad Stevens M MV45 454 158 22
197 01:53:07 Amy Hill-Turner F FS 363 39 17
198 01:53:37 Gary Brisley M MS 275 159 88
199 01:53:38 Peter Bown M MV45 410 160 23
200 01:53:39 Suzanne Halsey F FV35 194 40 11
201 01:53:40 Mark Holmes M MV45 289 161 24
202 01:53:52 Joanne Hubbard F FV45 196 41 5
203 01:53:54 Elizabeth Laming Sittingbourne Striders F FS 95 42 18
204 01:53:59 Dave Hunt M MS 20 162 89
205 01:54:03 Mark Carlton Ashford & District RRC M MS 279 163 90
206 01:54:06 Gary Read Sittingbourne Striders M MV40 344 164 23
207 01:54:12 Jo Thompson Rye Runners F FV40 360 43 5
208 01:54:14 Karen Addison Jelly Legs F FV50 469 44 4
209 01:54:15 Danielle Bailey F FS 446 45 19
210 01:54:30 Barbara Ockendon Istead & Ifield Harriers F FV60 373 46 1
211 01:54:37 Gemma Hiorns Canterbury Harriers F FS 73 47 20
212 01:54:39 Daniel Nock M MS 251 165 91
213 01:55:34 Matthew Jones M MV40 1508 166 24
214 01:55:45 Luke Verlander South East Striders M MS 407 167 92
215 01:55:51 Ian Sims M MV45 178 168 25
216 01:56:02 Dean Redpath M MS 1522 169 93
217 01:56:09 Steve Gill M MV45 1501 170 26
218 01:56:11 Brenda Simmonds F FV45 212 48 6
219 01:56:14 Gavin Davis M MV50 59 171 13
220 01:56:16 Alexander Farrell M MS 319 172 94
221 01:56:22 Ian Scott 100 Marathon Club M MV65 210 173 1
222 01:56:27 Peter Le Rossignol Ashford AC M MS 38 174 95
223 01:56:29 Lucy Cresser Ashford & District RRC F FV50 423 49 5
224 01:56:30 Jo Crafter Sweatshop F FV45 305 50 7
225 01:56:32 Phillip Humphrey M MV50 294 175 14
226 01:56:33 Ellen Perry F FV35 124 51 12
227 01:56:35 Stephen Heads North Shields Polytechnic Club M MV50 282 176 15
228 01:56:35 Laura Heads F FS 283 52 21
229 01:56:38 Leanne Gammon Rye Runners F FV35 462 53 13
230 01:56:38 Fiona Patten Rye Runners F FV45 463 54 8
231 01:56:51 Evan Jones M MV45 355 177 27
232 01:56:54 Alison McCarthy F FV35 426 55 14
233 01:57:26 Nicola Leggatt F FV40 1515 56 6
234 01:57:29 Tamsin Syrett F FV40 18 57 7
235 01:57:33 Kim Carter F FV50 1517 58 6
236 01:57:36 Luke Langford M MS 101 178 96
237 01:57:36 Jenny Wilkes F FS 108 59 22
238 01:57:39 Kenton May M MV45 389 179 28
239 01:57:43 Paule Landi F FV45 422 60 9
240 01:57:47 Rachelle Lewis F FS 203 61 23
241 01:57:50 Claire Philip F FS 230 62 24
242 01:57:58 Claire Lightfoot F FV35 51 63 15
243 01:57:58 Dawn Melbourne F FV40 56 64 8
244 01:58:11 Alex Simpson Sittingbourne Striders M MV55 452 180 9
245 01:58:17 Mason Knight M MS 482 181 97
246 01:58:25 Maya Bathesa F FV50 499 65 7
247 01:58:28 Colin Mackenzie M MV50 368 182 16
248 01:58:39 Aidan Barlow M MS 268 183 98
249 01:58:45 Caroline Cooper F FS 445 66 25
250 01:58:55 Simon Rood Possibilitty Race Team M MV40 414 184 25
251 01:59:07 Carlton Thomas M MV40 269 185 26
252 01:59:08 Rob Cottrell M MS 342 186 99
253 01:59:09 Helen Proud Rye Runners F FV50 420 67 8
254 01:59:10 Chris White Rye Runners F FV50 419 68 9
255 01:59:18 Steven Kimberly TrekandRun M MS 285 187 100
256 01:59:31 Daley Baxter M MS 477 188 101
257 01:59:32 Kip Parker M MV40 169 189 27
258 01:59:41 Richard Chambers M MV40 302 190 28
259 01:59:42 Catherine Bright F FS 457 69 26
260 01:59:45 Laura Wellard Sittingbourne Striders F FS 94 70 27
261 01:59:48 Tony Druery M MV65 237 191 2
262 01:59:55 Joe Sellick M MS 346 192 102
263 02:00:01 Rebecca Wills F FS 1511 71 28
264 02:00:02 Thomas Thatcher M MS 241 193 103
265 02:00:03 Michael Gallagher M MS 1523 194 104
266 02:00:05 Jonathan Holl Thanet Road Runners M MV50 34 195 17
267 02:00:12 Joseph Cooper M MS 444 196 105
268 02:00:41 Ted Wilson Rye Runners M MS 479 197 106
269 02:00:43 Andy Maylam M MV40 428 198 29
270 02:00:48 Karen Burns F FV40 332 72 9
271 02:00:54 Ray Osborne M MS 466 199 107
272 02:00:54 Sarah Ward F FV40 480 73 10
273 02:01:15 Gary Bootes Thanet Road Runners M MS 298 200 108
274 02:01:17 Dani Thwaite F FV45 438 74 10
275 02:01:21 Karen Poulton F FV35 491 75 16
276 02:01:37 Laura Cann Medway Runners F FV45 179 76 11
277 02:01:53 Paul Butters M MS 103 201 109
278 02:02:15 Doris Gaga F FV50 55 77 10
279 02:02:18 Andrew Hudson M MV50 427 202 18
280 02:02:19 Jennifer Quinn Folkestone Running Club F FS 286 78 29
281 02:02:36 Lisa Steatham F FV35 274 79 17
282 02:02:36 Danielle Barton F FV35 290 80 18
283 02:02:37 Rebecca Boorman F FS 16 81 30
284 02:03:34 Audrey Keogh F FS 126 82 31
285 02:03:44 Rob Phelps Sittingbourne Striders M MS 93 203 110
286 02:03:54 Richard Watson M MV40 3 204 30
287 02:03:58 Claire Liddle F FS 1505 83 32
288 02:04:01 Tricia Lovell F FV35 224 84 19
289 02:04:03 Steve Richardson M MV50 7 205 19
290 02:04:04 David Probert M MV50 181 206 20
291 02:04:05 Lisa Freeman F FS 11 85 33
292 02:04:24 John Allison M MV45 398 207 29
293 02:04:43 Anthony Ingram M MV40 425 208 31
294 02:04:45 Philip Maull M MV45 483 209 30
295 02:04:59 Matthew Rudgyard M MV40 334 210 32
296 02:04:59 Tanya Lomakin F FV35 336 86 20
297 02:05:01 Sojan Joseph M MV40 335 211 33
298 02:05:16 Mandy Dent F FV50 231 87 11
299 02:05:31 Gitana Krusniauskaite The Highway School F FV35 144 88 21
300 02:05:35 Andy Rabbetts M MV45 156 212 31
301 02:05:37 Edward Munns M MS 322 213 111
302 02:05:44 Emmaliene Richardson F FS 326 89 34
303 02:05:47 Helen Campbell F FV45 436 90 12
304 02:05:53 Janine Clancy F FS 223 91 35
305 02:05:58 Charlotte Cook Wadhurst Runners F FS 229 92 36
306 02:06:18 Courtney Jones F FS 325 93 37
307 02:06:24 Tracey Baillie F FV35 217 94 22
308 02:06:24 David Maddison M MV55 475 214 10
309 02:06:32 Laura Sims Dan Sims Training F FS 464 95 38
310 02:06:32 Liz Sims Dan Sims Training F FV55 465 96 2
311 02:06:38 Sam Swift F FV40 32 97 11
312 02:06:59 Luke Harding M MS 115 215 112
313 02:06:59 Rachel Hillier F FV35 128 98 23
314 02:07:08 Nabil Akhtar M MV40 222 216 34
315 02:07:21 Lee Yarnell M MS 1520 217 113
316 02:07:24 Sarah Tulk F FS 315 99 39
317 02:08:16 Trevor Tierney M MV65 490 218 3
318 02:08:19 Gemma Mann F FS 99 100 40
319 02:08:24 Samantha Harrison F FS 308 101 41
320 02:08:48 Peter Goldblatt M MV65 202 219 4
321 02:08:57 Russell Hampton M MV40 270 220 35
322 02:09:07 Steven Mould Ashford Tri Club M MV55 448 221 11
323 02:09:08 Louise Watts F FS 235 102 42
324 02:09:19 Rupert Steele M MV50 82 222 21
325 02:09:37 Paula Boughton F FV35 440 103 24
326 02:10:19 Ben Hughes M MS 247 223 114
327 02:11:33 Carlene Crust F FV35 173 104 25
328 02:11:33 Natalie Conetta F FV40 288 105 12
329 02:11:54 Wend Allison M MV40 399 224 36
330 02:12:01 Dennis Brandrick M MS 421 225 115
331 02:12:20 Dan Johnson M MS 1529 226 116
332 02:12:28 Leah Howard F FS 250 106 43
333 02:12:40 Karen Bennett Canterbury Harriers F FV40 304 107 13
334 02:12:47 Sarah Brodie-Clarkson Medway Runners F FS 91 108 44
335 02:13:46 Susan Melbourne F FV40 138 109 14
336 02:13:49 Shazra Dobbs F FV40 400 110 15
337 02:14:20 Penny Brookes F FV35 413 111 26
338 02:14:24 Anna Akers F FV40 324 112 16
339 02:14:30 Kerry Kissock Deal Idiots! F FV40 391 113 17
340 02:14:45 David Burton Jelly Legs M MS 323 227 117
341 02:14:58 Ben Sowden Dartford Road Runners M MS 435 228 118
342 02:15:19 Helen Major F FV50 429 114 12
343 02:15:43 Katrina Turner Orpington Road Runners F FV55 1513 115 3
344 02:15:49 Rachael Hutton F FV40 388 116 18
345 02:15:58 Rebecca Hazell F FS 409 117 45
346 02:16:09 Maire Williams New Eltham Joggers F FS 1221 118 46
347 02:16:11 Suzy Tigwell Deal Idiots! F FV40 392 119 19
348 02:16:12 Joanne Gunne Deal Idiots! F FV40 393 120 20
349 02:16:27 Julie Foster Ashford & District RRC F FV35 119 121 27
350 02:16:34 Laura Kanter Folkestone Running Club F FS 153 122 47
351 02:16:47 Gary Sherwood M MV45 132 229 32
352 02:16:48 Debbie Barley F FV45 311 123 13
353 02:17:42 Alison Hobbs The Highway School F FV35 63 124 28
354 02:17:56 Maz Turner Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC F FV60 188 125 2
355 02:18:26 Abymon Mathew M MV40 256 230 37
356 02:18:40 Jeremy Chambers M MV40 167 231 38
357 02:18:58 John Johnstone M MS 109 232 119
358 02:19:40 Chris Barrow M MS 1525 233 120
359 02:19:48 Peter Cross Rye Runners M MV60 312 234 7
360 02:19:59 Tara East F FV35 340 126 29
361 02:20:00 Joanna Wooding F FV45 142 127 14
362 02:20:25 Lorraine Neale F FV35 195 128 30
363 02:21:12 Helen Stephen F FV55 204 129 4
364 02:21:14 Jo Ludlam F FS 198 130 48
365 02:21:49 Marilyn Corbett F FV40 86 131 21
366 02:21:55 Neil Corbett M MV40 87 235 39
367 02:21:59 Elizabeth Parsley F FS 75 132 49
368 02:22:53 Melanie Fletcher Deal Idiots! F FV40 390 133 22
369 02:23:06 Suzanne Paget F FV35 1516 134 31
370 02:23:15 Katrina Wellsted F FV40 76 135 23
371 02:23:36 Andrew Stringer M MV40 1502 236 40
372 02:24:45 Jean Fulcher Jelly Legs F FV60 71 136 3
373 02:25:06 Paula Davis F FV35 28 137 32
374 02:25:16 Lucy Richardson F FV40 197 138 24
375 02:25:30 Tekah Barrow F FV40 57 139 25
376 02:26:12 Jo Gennari F FV40 165 140 26
377 02:26:16 Stacy Harrison Istead & Ifield Harriers F FV40 329 141 27
378 02:26:42 Annette Slors The Highway School F FV45 245 142 15
379 02:27:25 Tracy Orchard Sutton Runners F FV35 201 143 33
380 02:27:28 Mike Bond Dover Road Runners M MV60 221 237 8
381 02:28:03 Shelley Lindley F FS 127 144 50
382 02:28:24 Lynsey Patterson F FV35 296 145 34
383 02:28:42 Carol Dixey The Highway School F FV35 47 146 35
384 02:28:48 Sarah Gardiner The Highway School F FV40 67 147 28
385 02:28:49 Ross Dixey Orpington Road Runners M MV40 46 238 41
386 02:28:51 William Grimster M MV60 227 239 9
387 02:29:09 Rosalyn Little F FV40 166 148 29
388 02:29:46 Russel Cook M MS 351 240 121
389 02:29:49 Victoria Prins F FV35 62 149 36
390 02:30:30 Elysia Altuntas F FV35 213 150 37
391 02:32:52 David Price M MV45 157 241 33
392 02:32:58 Tyree Spicer Ashford & District RRC F FV40 152 151 30
393 02:33:19 Sharon Boland Rebel Runners Medway F FV50 85 152 13
394 02:34:10 Emma McMichael F FV45 214 153 16
395 02:34:21 Carol Isaac F FS 350 154 51
396 02:36:11 Daniel Gray M MV40 77 242 42
397 02:37:28 Caroline Hicks F FV35 341 155 38
398 02:37:52 Brendan Rendall M MS 1510 243 122
399 02:37:55 Katey Twitchett F FV35 49 156 39
400 02:39:38 Sue Isaac Jelly Legs F FV55 331 157 5
401 02:39:49 Vanessa Foster F FS 404 158 52
402 02:40:30 Andrea Carvosso The Highway F FV45 443 159 17
403 02:43:24 Beth Wilkinson Orpington Road Runners F FV65 200 160 1
404 02:44:22 Sarah Curd Rye Runners F FV35 495 161 40
405 02:45:16 Johnson Shebioba M MV45 468 244 34
406 02:47:44 Sarah Wills F FS 1531 162 53
407 02:48:04 Joanna Barry F FV35 317 163 41
408 02:48:10 Andrew Rich M MS 320 245 123
409 02:48:10 Kirsty Freeman F FV35 328 164 42
410 02:48:25 Kelly Payne Medway Runners F FS 280 165 54
411 02:48:28 Mark Rouse M MV55 52 246 12
412 02:49:45 Ricky Hickman M MS 417 247 124
413 02:56:37 Lindsey Gibb F FV35 359 166 43
414 03:01:18 Clare Houghton F FV40 228 167 31
415 03:01:26 Catherine Nash F FS 136 168 55
416 03:12:01 Billy Baker Dover Road Runners M MV50 233 248 22
417 03:13:26 Hazel Fulker Tri Spirit F FV40 432 169 32
418 03:34:47 Jane Whittington Hastings Runners F FV65 484 170 2
419 00:00:00 Vanessa Bold F FV35 192 171 44