ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The RunFrimley 10k 2019

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:34:32 00:34:32 Alex Halfacre M Male 39 & Under 842 1 1
2 00:34:43 00:34:43 Paul Gaylor Aldershot Farnham & District AC M Male 40 - 59 590 2 1
3 00:34:59 00:34:59 Howard Calvert M Male 40 - 59 898 3 2
4 00:35:38 00:35:38 Daniel Quinlan Aldershot Farnham & District AC M Male 39 & Under 635 4 2
5 00:35:54 00:35:54 Max Duckworth Aldershot Farnham & District AC M Male 39 & Under 579 5 3
6 00:36:45 00:36:45 Darren Bradley Windle Valley Runners M Male 40 - 59 562 6 3
7 00:37:40 00:37:38 Shaun Sheffield M Male 39 & Under 461 7 4
8 00:37:56 00:37:56 Chris Burt Reading Roadrunners M Male 39 & Under 567 8 5
9 00:37:59 00:37:57 Oliver Stevenson Blackwater Valley Runners M Male 40 - 59 823 9 4
10 00:38:08 00:38:06 Ruth Wallace Fleet & Crookham AC F Female 35 - 54 656 1 1
11 00:38:10 00:38:10 Sudarsan Ratna M Male 40 - 59 669 10 5
12 00:38:37 00:38:34 Ian Coates Windle Valley Runners M Male 40 - 59 817 11 6
13 00:38:47 00:38:46 Matthew Brenchley M Male 40 - 59 25 12 7
14 00:38:59 00:38:56 Matthew Nunn M Male 40 - 59 387 13 8
15 00:39:07 00:39:05 Louise Hannaway Windle Valley Runners F Female 34 & Under 597 2 1
16 00:39:08 00:39:08 Mark Sains M Male 39 & Under 453 14 6
17 00:39:16 00:39:14 Ian Parker Windle Valley Runners M Male 39 & Under 629 15 7
18 00:39:29 00:39:27 Jordan Page M Male 39 & Under 694 16 8
19 00:39:31 00:39:31 Daniel Black Aldershot Farnham & District AC M Male 39 & Under 29 17 9
20 00:39:31 00:39:30 Clint Lovell M Male 40 - 59 73 18 9
21 00:39:46 00:38:51 Laurie Bantin M Male 40 - 59 127 19 10
22 00:39:51 00:39:51 Ivan Godfrey M Male 39 & Under 758 20 10
23 00:40:08 00:40:05 Peter Rees Windle Valley Runners M Male 40 - 59 821 21 11
24 00:40:11 00:40:09 David Hunt M Male 39 & Under 770 22 11
25 00:40:17 00:40:14 Soren Schultze Windle Valley Runners M Male 40 - 59 58 23 12
26 00:40:21 00:40:16 Mark Maxwell Farnham Runners M Male 40 - 59 620 24 13
27 00:40:37 00:40:33 Alistair Higgs M Male 39 & Under 878 25 12
28 00:40:47 00:40:43 Alan Bush Frimley Flyers M Male 40 - 59 568 26 14
29 00:40:50 00:40:43 Iain Wheatley Farnham Tri Club M Male 40 - 59 657 27 15
30 00:40:53 00:40:48 Jim Laidlaw Sandhurst Joggers M Male 40 - 59 797 28 16
31 00:40:55 00:40:52 Kay Trinder Woking AC F Female 35 - 54 814 3 2
32 00:41:02 00:41:02 Trevor Hedges M Male 40 - 59 279 29 17
33 00:41:07 00:41:05 David Sullivan M Male 40 - 59 485 30 18
34 00:41:12 00:41:10 Laura Hales F Female 35 - 54 595 4 3
35 00:41:16 00:41:14 Ian Lyon M Male 39 & Under 345 31 13
36 00:41:26 00:41:23 Michael Waine Windle Valley Runners M Male 60 + 654 32 1
37 00:41:33 00:41:31 Ian Hickman M Male 40 - 59 665 33 19
38 00:41:45 00:41:40 Bruno Silva Frimley Flyers M Male 39 & Under 643 34 14
39 00:41:47 00:41:45 Barry Meacher M Male 39 & Under 367 35 15
40 00:41:54 00:41:52 David Chapman Fleet & Crookham AC M Male 39 & Under 572 36 16
41 00:42:12 00:42:07 James Withers Windle Valley Runners M Male 40 - 59 892 37 20
42 00:42:16 00:42:13 Matt Harris M Male 39 & Under 271 38 17
43 00:42:18 00:42:16 Ryan Powell Fleet & Crookham AC M Male 39 & Under 634 39 18
44 00:42:27 00:42:23 Derek Lane M Male 40 - 59 732 40 21
45 00:42:31 00:42:12 Leon Jones Cove Joggers M Male 40 - 59 608 41 22
46 00:42:33 00:42:23 Simon Felstead M Male 40 - 59 218 42 23
47 00:42:36 00:42:33 Giles Everingham Windle Valley Runners M Male 40 - 59 580 43 24
48 00:42:37 00:42:31 Danielle Bradfield F Female 35 - 54 148 5 4
49 00:42:41 00:42:36 Jenni Friar Guildford & Godalming AC F Female 34 & Under 588 6 2
50 00:42:41 00:42:37 Phil Jelly M Male 39 & Under 301 44 19
51 00:42:52 00:42:47 Paul Williams M Male 40 - 59 539 45 25
52 00:42:53 00:42:23 Nik Light M Male 39 & Under 884 46 20
53 00:43:02 00:42:56 Claire Fletcher Hart Road Runners M Male 40 - 59 583 47 26
54 00:43:03 00:42:56 Jesse Holmes M Male 39 & Under 287 48 21
55 00:43:14 00:43:07 Sonia Whatley F Female 35 - 54 535 7 5
56 00:43:15 00:43:06 George Gee M Male 39 & Under 230 49 22
57 00:43:20 00:43:19 Michael Lockwood M Male 60 + 101 50 2
58 00:43:23 00:43:17 Chris Acock M Male 40 - 59 106 51 27
59 00:43:28 00:42:36 David Hunt M Male 39 & Under 295 52 23
60 00:43:30 00:43:28 Richard Lock Blackwater Valley Runners M Male 40 - 59 614 53 28
61 00:43:32 00:43:27 Chris Gray M Male 39 & Under 248 54 24
62 00:43:33 00:43:31 Lewis Whatley M Male 39 & Under 536 55 25
63 00:43:37 00:43:33 Damian James Windle Valley Runners M Male 40 - 59 606 56 29
64 00:43:42 00:43:39 Sue Hadwen Windle Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 596 8 6
65 00:43:45 00:43:43 robert Ostler M Male 39 & Under 847 57 26
66 00:43:47 00:43:43 Ian Croll M Male 40 - 59 756 58 30
67 00:43:52 00:43:50 Ivan Bugg M Male 40 - 59 731 59 31
68 00:43:56 00:43:47 Jonathan Brassfield M Male 39 & Under 152 60 27
69 00:43:57 00:43:48 James Fishlock M Male 39 & Under 742 61 28
70 00:43:58 00:43:47 Jacob Fischer M Male 39 & Under 887 62 29
71 00:43:59 00:43:52 Andrew Golding M Male 39 & Under 243 63 30
72 00:43:59 00:43:54 Stephen Miller M Male 39 & Under 371 64 31
73 00:44:00 00:43:54 Paul Trotter M Male 40 - 59 506 65 32
74 00:44:14 00:44:11 Mark Lambert Windle Valley Runners M Male 40 - 59 613 66 33
75 00:44:15 00:44:10 Richard Fyvie M Male 40 - 59 227 67 34
76 00:44:16 00:44:09 Lauren Rhodes F Female 34 & Under 434 9 3
77 00:44:18 00:44:12 Andrew Roberts Fleet & Crookham AC M Male 40 - 59 639 68 35
78 00:44:25 00:44:22 John Rebholz M Male 40 - 59 668 69 36
79 00:44:28 00:44:20 Craig Humber M Male 39 & Under 24 70 32
80 00:44:32 00:44:26 Richard Norris M Male 40 - 59 384 71 37
81 00:44:37 00:44:33 Rebecca Tait F Female 35 - 54 489 10 7
82 00:44:37 00:44:30 Mark Applebee M Male 40 - 59 112 72 38
83 00:44:39 00:44:32 Mike Goodwin M Male 40 - 59 13 73 39
84 00:44:46 00:44:27 Yanni Bourtsouklis M Male 40 - 59 857 74 40
85 00:44:54 00:44:51 Ashley Harvell M Male 39 & Under 707 75 33
86 00:44:55 00:44:43 Robert Mckee F Female 35 - 54 363 11 8
87 00:45:01 00:44:53 Robert Pulman M Male 40 - 59 424 76 41
88 00:45:02 00:44:56 David Peddle M Male 40 - 59 411 77 42
89 00:45:07 00:44:46 Natalie Higgs F Female 35 - 54 871 12 9
90 00:45:13 00:44:24 Paul Ratna Nepali Christian Church Aldershot M Male 40 - 59 807 78 43
91 00:45:16 00:45:08 Jonathan Simmonds M Male 39 & Under 465 79 34
92 00:45:23 00:45:18 Ian James M Male 39 & Under 299 80 35
93 00:45:26 00:45:19 Michael Parker M Male 39 & Under 827 81 36
94 00:45:27 00:45:23 Craig Tait M Male 40 - 59 700 82 44
95 00:45:27 00:45:14 Oliver Sweeney Hook Runners M Male 40 - 59 782 83 45
96 00:45:31 00:45:19 Martin Chowney M Male 39 & Under 174 84 37
97 00:45:33 00:45:25 Michael Frean Windle Valley Runners M Male 40 - 59 784 85 46
98 00:45:33 00:45:29 Tobias Johnson M Male 39 & Under 702 86 38
99 00:45:35 00:45:30 Brian Busby M Male 40 - 59 715 87 47
100 00:45:38 00:45:35 YOTA WADA M Male 40 - 59 854 88 48
101 00:45:42 00:45:01 Julian Sills M Male 40 - 59 463 89 49
102 00:45:43 00:45:32 Hallam Foster Vegan Runners M Male 40 - 59 587 90 50
103 00:45:49 00:45:41 Elaine Garvican F Female 35 - 54 737 13 10
104 00:45:49 00:45:40 Susan Rodrigues F Female 35 - 54 442 14 11
105 00:45:55 00:45:51 James Turner M Male 39 & Under 509 91 39
106 00:45:58 00:45:52 Blair Hutchins M Male 39 & Under 825 92 40
107 00:45:58 00:45:53 Stephen Robertson F Female 35 - 54 439 15 12
108 00:46:04 00:45:57 Chris Humphrey M Male 39 & Under 294 93 41
109 00:46:05 00:45:57 James Maidment M Male 39 & Under 350 94 42
110 00:46:06 00:45:54 Samantha Patterson F Female 34 & Under 886 16 4
111 00:46:07 00:45:53 Rob Lamb M Male 39 & Under 680 95 43
112 00:46:08 00:46:05 Lauren Howells F Female 34 & Under 291 17 5
113 00:46:12 00:46:09 Russell Hardey M Male 39 & Under 705 96 44
114 00:46:14 00:46:00 Max Godfree M Male 40 - 59 33 97 51
115 00:46:14 00:46:05 Melanie Wiles F Female 35 - 54 855 18 13
116 00:46:18 00:46:11 Anne Cooper F Female 35 - 54 88 19 14
117 00:46:18 00:46:09 James Ball Cove Joggers M Male 40 - 59 554 98 52
118 00:46:25 00:46:18 Nigel Ashton M Male 40 - 59 118 99 53
119 00:46:34 00:46:28 Bob Turner M Male 40 - 59 511 100 54
120 00:46:35 00:46:29 Alasdair Nuttall M Male 40 - 59 388 101 55
121 00:46:38 00:46:19 Andy Little M Male 40 - 59 339 102 56
122 00:46:38 00:46:27 Balaram Ghale M Male 40 - 59 234 103 57
123 00:46:40 00:46:31 Russell Packer M Male 40 - 59 862 104 58
124 00:46:45 00:45:41 Satish Thapa F Female 34 & Under 851 20 6
125 00:46:50 00:46:45 Cathy Lafrenais F Female 34 & Under 325 21 7
126 00:46:58 00:46:41 Steven Rule M Male 40 - 59 661 105 59
127 00:47:00 00:46:40 Andy Blaser M Male 40 - 59 679 106 60
128 00:47:03 00:46:59 Enoch Ratna M Male 39 & Under 670 107 45
129 00:47:05 00:46:59 Kate Trotter F Female 35 - 54 507 22 15
130 00:47:07 00:47:02 Chris Laker M Male 39 & Under 733 108 46
131 00:47:13 00:47:02 Mike Allan M Male 40 - 59 735 109 61
132 00:47:25 00:47:12 Nick O'Connor M Male 39 & Under 390 110 47
133 00:47:27 00:47:18 Ian Holmes M Male 40 - 59 286 111 62
134 00:47:27 00:47:12 Richard Wellings M Male 40 - 59 533 112 63
135 00:47:28 00:47:18 Helen Smith Windle Valley Runners F Female 34 & Under 818 23 8
136 00:47:34 00:47:26 Becky Pearson F Female 34 & Under 410 24 9
137 00:47:38 00:47:24 Alistair Taylor M Male 40 - 59 100 113 64
138 00:47:41 00:47:38 Justin Burns M Male 40 - 59 89 114 65
139 00:47:41 00:47:29 Graham Staff M Male 40 - 59 698 115 66
140 00:47:42 00:47:36 Julie Fidler Bracknell Forest Runners F Female 55 + 582 25 1
141 00:47:42 00:47:37 Megan Symes F Female 34 & Under 488 26 10
142 00:47:43 00:47:42 Narendra Angdembe Sandhurst Nepali Community M Male 40 - 59 785 116 67
143 00:47:47 00:47:34 Claire Tillyer F Female 35 - 54 1 27 16
144 00:47:55 00:47:48 Daniel Gritz Lonely Goat RC M Male 40 - 59 594 117 68
145 00:47:59 00:47:54 Luke Tibbins M Male 40 - 59 501 118 69
146 00:48:01 00:47:29 Sharon Burfield Sandhurst Joggers F Female 35 - 54 566 28 17
147 00:48:04 00:47:53 Emily Pantony F Female 34 & Under 400 29 11
148 00:48:08 00:47:58 Claire Charman F Female 35 - 54 77 30 18
149 00:48:09 00:47:32 Suze Mcdonald F Female 35 - 54 57 31 19
150 00:48:11 00:48:05 Rosealeen Killick Bracknell Forest Runners F Female 34 & Under 610 32 12
151 00:48:11 00:48:00 Paul Heagren M Male 40 - 59 278 119 70
152 00:48:12 00:47:51 James Taylor M Male 40 - 59 490 120 71
153 00:48:16 00:47:55 David Boulter Cove Joggers M Male 60 + 561 121 3
154 00:48:17 00:48:08 Yam Pun M Male 39 & Under 772 122 48
155 00:48:28 00:47:43 Victor Sanchez Vegan Runners M Male 40 - 59 642 123 72
156 00:48:28 00:48:12 Stuart Arnold M Male 40 - 59 117 124 73
157 00:48:30 00:48:27 Suzy Thompson F Female 35 - 54 495 33 20
158 00:48:32 00:48:19 John Paterson M Male 39 & Under 406 125 49
159 00:48:33 00:48:18 Lauren Turner F Female 34 & Under 510 34 13
160 00:48:42 00:48:36 Lucy Brown Hook Runners F Female 35 - 54 810 35 21
161 00:48:43 00:48:34 Andy Wreakes M Male 39 & Under 704 126 50
162 00:48:44 00:47:36 Eddie Collins M Male 39 & Under 182 127 51
163 00:48:51 00:48:41 Beverley Jackson Windle Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 605 36 22
164 00:48:52 00:48:44 Steven Snelling Cove Joggers M Male 60 + 646 128 4
165 00:48:54 00:48:21 Piers Lambert M Male 39 & Under 328 129 52
166 00:48:55 00:48:42 Edmund Tsirimiagos M Male 39 & Under 767 130 53
167 00:48:58 00:48:51 Anne Cheeseman F Female 55 + 838 37 2
168 00:49:06 00:48:41 Yumiko Cox F Female 35 - 54 188 38 23
169 00:49:07 00:48:44 Joanne Micklewright F Female 35 - 54 369 39 24
170 00:49:08 00:47:53 Jon Pope M Male 39 & Under 833 131 54
171 00:49:09 00:48:55 Ian Bromley Sandhurst Joggers M Male 40 - 59 563 132 74
172 00:49:11 00:49:04 Christopher Davies M Male 39 & Under 94 133 55
173 00:49:14 00:49:01 Karl Kaiser M Male 40 - 59 697 134 75
174 00:49:14 00:48:55 Nicole Shannon F Female 35 - 54 723 40 25
175 00:49:15 00:49:00 Kostantinos Kalogerakis M Male 39 & Under 859 135 56
176 00:49:18 00:49:06 Lawrence Barretto M Male 39 & Under 132 136 57
177 00:49:23 00:49:11 Iona Coltart F Female 35 - 54 771 41 26
178 00:49:25 00:49:18 Simon Bass Camberley & District AC M Male 40 - 59 557 137 76
179 00:49:26 00:48:26 Shishir Tamang Nepali Christian Church Aldershot M Male 39 & Under 809 138 58
180 00:49:27 00:49:16 Riaan Ferreira Aldershot Farnham & District AC M Male 39 & Under 581 139 59
181 00:49:28 00:49:25 Romany Sturdy F Female 34 & Under 484 42 14
182 00:49:28 00:49:15 John Bartlett Sandhurst Joggers M Male 40 - 59 556 140 77
183 00:49:31 00:49:07 Michael O'Connor M Male 40 - 59 389 141 78
184 00:49:32 00:49:05 Grant Clements M Male 39 & Under 180 142 60
185 00:49:32 00:49:23 Andrew Salter Windle Valley Runners M Male 60 + 641 143 5
186 00:49:32 00:49:22 Sophie Krousti Windle Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 611 43 27
187 00:49:33 00:49:22 Richard Dackombe M Male 40 - 59 864 144 79
188 00:49:34 00:49:15 Sarah-Jayne Roberts F Female 34 & Under 438 44 15
189 00:49:36 00:48:37 Dil Gurung M Male 40 - 59 728 145 80
190 00:49:37 00:49:34 James Averiss M Male 39 & Under 119 146 61
191 00:49:37 00:49:26 Alfred Boese M Male 39 & Under 141 147 62
192 00:49:39 00:49:14 Shivaram Gurung M Male 40 - 59 777 148 81
193 00:49:42 00:49:26 Robin Kaucha M Male 39 & Under 316 149 63
194 00:49:46 00:49:38 Christopher Jackson Farnham Runners M Male 60 + 61 150 6
195 00:49:46 00:49:15 Emma England F Female 34 & Under 883 45 16
196 00:49:49 00:48:50 Matt Rossall M Male 40 - 59 26 151 82
197 00:49:52 00:49:36 Matt Pankhurst M Male 39 & Under 399 152 64
198 00:49:55 00:49:33 Simon Bott M Male 40 - 59 145 153 83
199 00:49:55 00:49:29 Matt Green M Male 40 - 59 755 154 84
200 00:49:57 00:49:46 Liam Moth M Male 39 & Under 376 155 65
201 00:49:57 00:49:47 Morna Ackermann M Male 40 - 59 105 156 85
202 00:49:58 00:49:54 Richard Frett M Male 60 + 225 157 7
203 00:50:00 00:49:52 Elliot Rosemeyer M Male 39 & Under 444 158 66
204 00:50:01 00:49:30 Luca Mora M Male 40 - 59 99 159 86
205 00:50:09 00:49:57 Elliot Robert M Male 39 & Under 82 160 67
206 00:50:11 00:50:02 Andrew Firth M Male 40 - 59 221 161 87
207 00:50:15 00:49:38 Kate Tudor F Female 35 - 54 775 46 28
208 00:50:18 00:49:39 Rachel Pilley F Female 34 & Under 415 47 17
209 00:50:19 00:50:02 Mike Stacey M Male 39 & Under 479 162 68
210 00:50:19 00:50:02 Lucy Macmillan F Female 35 - 54 346 48 29
211 00:50:21 00:50:06 Sophie Harding F Female 35 - 54 268 49 30
212 00:50:21 00:50:04 Oliver Sell M Male 40 - 59 722 163 88
213 00:50:21 00:49:39 Sam Pearce M Boys 12 - 15 408 164 1
214 00:50:22 00:50:10 Tommy Hall M Male 40 - 59 263 165 89
215 00:50:23 00:50:10 Laura Morris-Vangrove F Female 35 - 54 375 50 31
216 00:50:26 00:50:17 Andrew Norris M Male 40 - 59 385 166 90
217 00:50:29 00:50:22 Helen Straker F Female 35 - 54 729 51 32
218 00:50:36 00:50:16 Steven Cuschieri M Male 40 - 59 194 167 91
219 00:50:39 00:50:23 Angela Wright F Female 34 & Under 546 52 18
220 00:50:40 00:50:18 Martin Gay M Male 40 - 59 229 168 92
221 00:50:45 00:50:34 Harry Bradley M Male 39 & Under 149 169 69
222 00:50:45 00:50:02 Adam Pearce M Male 40 - 59 407 170 93
223 00:50:46 00:50:30 James Edwards M Male 40 - 59 1369 171 94
224 00:50:48 00:50:41 Christina Mccourts F Female 34 & Under 361 53 19
225 00:50:57 00:50:43 Laura Lawes F Female 35 - 54 329 54 33
226 00:50:59 00:50:03 Gopal Gurung M Male 39 & Under 677 172 70
227 00:51:09 00:50:47 Stephen Reynolds M Male 39 & Under 433 173 71
228 00:51:11 00:50:11 Derk Susijn M Male 40 - 59 487 174 95
229 00:51:12 00:51:01 Jack Erskine M Male 39 & Under 840 175 72
230 00:51:14 00:50:26 Simon Gabbott M Male 40 - 59 228 176 96
231 00:51:15 00:51:07 Esme Holmes F Female 34 & Under 284 55 20
232 00:51:15 00:51:06 Paula Holmes F Female 35 - 54 285 56 34
233 00:51:15 00:51:03 Patrick Sullivan M Male 40 - 59 486 177 97
234 00:51:16 00:51:00 Billy Allman M Boys 12 - 15 109 178 2
235 00:51:19 00:50:56 Tony Micklewright M Male 40 - 59 872 179 98
236 00:51:22 00:50:54 Sarah Burrows F Female 35 - 54 163 57 35
237 00:51:23 00:51:05 Jaimie Evans F Female 35 - 54 215 58 36
238 00:51:26 00:51:24 Tubendra Limbu Nepali Christian Church Aldershot F Female 35 - 54 805 59 37
239 00:51:26 00:51:12 Chris Szabo-Hemmings Farnham Tri Club M Male 40 - 59 786 180 99
240 00:51:28 00:51:19 David Moorekite M Male 60 + 95 181 8
241 00:51:33 00:51:14 Sharon Prictoe F Female 35 - 54 422 60 38
242 00:51:40 00:51:08 Jonathan Burgess M Male 40 - 59 720 182 100
243 00:51:43 00:51:23 Matt Rehm The Stragglers AC M Male 39 & Under 636 183 73
244 00:51:43 00:51:30 Ed Popplewell M Male 40 - 59 420 184 101
245 00:51:46 00:51:31 Scott Reid M Male 40 - 59 79 185 102
246 00:51:54 00:51:42 Michael Patterson M Male 60 + 748 186 9
247 00:51:55 00:51:26 Mekh Thapa M Male 40 - 59 678 187 103
248 00:51:55 00:51:44 Emily Gilbert F Female 34 & Under 741 61 21
249 00:51:56 00:51:41 Chris Bradshaw M Male 40 - 59 150 188 104
250 00:51:59 00:51:24 Mandy Gurung M Male 40 - 59 863 189 105
251 00:51:59 00:51:48 Adrian Somerville Windle Valley Runners M Male 40 - 59 647 190 106
252 00:51:59 00:51:41 Dave King M Male 40 - 59 36 191 107
253 00:52:02 00:51:42 Olivia Lewis F Female 35 - 54 335 62 39
254 00:52:04 00:51:55 Jill Hopkins Windle Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 602 63 40
255 00:52:09 00:51:54 Christos Athanasiadas M Male 39 & Under 860 192 74
256 00:52:10 00:51:17 Darren Norris M Male 39 & Under 386 193 75
257 00:52:12 00:52:03 Paul Mellor M Male 40 - 59 885 194 108
258 00:52:12 00:51:53 Suzanne Anderson Blackwater Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 553 64 41
259 00:52:14 00:51:41 Ben Mills Cove Joggers M Male 39 & Under 624 195 76
260 00:52:15 00:51:53 Kirsty Hosey F Female 35 - 54 90 65 42
261 00:52:21 00:51:59 Jane Palmer F Female 35 - 54 682 66 43
262 00:52:22 00:51:54 Fay Readman F Female 35 - 54 78 67 44
263 00:52:22 00:52:07 Jenna Robinson F Female 34 & Under 440 68 22
264 00:52:23 00:52:02 Richard Howden M Male 40 - 59 289 196 109
265 00:52:23 00:52:08 Lucie Mansell F Female 35 - 54 351 69 45
266 00:52:26 00:51:34 Mohan Gurung M Male 40 - 59 683 197 110
267 00:52:28 00:51:45 Alex Godfrey M Male 40 - 59 241 198 111
268 00:52:30 00:52:29 Janice Moorekite F Female 55 + 96 70 3
269 00:52:32 00:51:22 Clive Lang M Male 40 - 59 776 199 112
270 00:52:32 00:52:23 Tonya Heighs M Male 39 & Under 881 200 77
271 00:52:35 00:52:33 Laxminarayan Nembang M Male 40 - 59 382 201 113
272 00:52:35 00:52:26 Hollie Lunn F Female 34 & Under 882 71 23
273 00:52:37 00:52:34 Mark Reeve M Male 40 - 59 427 202 114
274 00:52:37 00:52:17 Jon Arnold M Male 40 - 59 116 203 115
275 00:52:43 00:51:40 Joshua Watkins M Male 39 & Under 526 204 78
276 00:52:44 00:52:29 Mike Tivnen The Stragglers AC M Male 60 + 653 205 10
277 00:52:45 00:52:23 Charles Sadler M Male 39 & Under 719 206 79
278 00:52:45 00:52:15 Charlotte Golding F Female 34 & Under 242 72 24
279 00:52:46 00:52:25 Steve Mcalindin M Male 39 & Under 358 207 80
280 00:52:47 00:52:18 Ben Packham M Male 40 - 59 395 208 116
281 00:52:53 00:52:31 Andrew Chetwood Urology department at FPH Run Club M Male 39 & Under 573 209 81
282 00:52:53 00:51:50 Lina Johnson F Female 35 - 54 67 73 46
283 00:52:57 00:52:34 Simon Spiers M Male 40 - 59 475 210 117
284 00:53:00 00:52:49 Sharlene Bowling F Female 34 & Under 764 74 25
285 00:53:10 00:52:54 Roshan Tamang M Male 39 & Under 690 211 82
286 00:53:10 00:52:05 Carl Wright M Male 39 & Under 547 212 83
287 00:53:11 00:52:55 Vijay GURUNG M Male 39 & Under 841 213 84
288 00:53:11 00:52:58 Faye Coles F Female 35 - 54 181 75 47
289 00:53:11 00:52:43 Darren Burrows M Male 40 - 59 164 214 118
290 00:53:14 00:52:38 Andrew Hatzfeld M Male 40 - 59 274 215 119
291 00:53:14 00:53:02 Sophie Applebee F Female 34 & Under 113 76 26
292 00:53:25 00:52:53 Alison Jones Sandhurst Joggers F Female 55 + 832 77 4
293 00:53:31 00:53:07 Emily Jones F Female 34 & Under 308 78 27
294 00:53:32 00:53:03 Richard Smith M Male 40 - 59 666 216 120
295 00:53:35 00:53:13 Oliver Peddle M Male 39 & Under 412 217 85
296 00:53:35 00:53:15 Tom Churchill Frimley Flyers M Male 40 - 59 574 218 121
297 00:53:35 00:53:16 Peta Revell Frimley Flyers F Female 35 - 54 637 79 48
298 00:53:41 00:53:22 Leanne Fletcher F Female 35 - 54 222 80 49
299 00:53:42 00:52:47 Amar Roka F Female 35 - 54 894 81 50
300 00:53:43 00:53:11 Gareth Thurlow M Male 39 & Under 498 219 86
301 00:53:44 00:53:20 Lisa Barbier F Female 35 - 54 129 82 51
302 00:53:44 00:53:16 Bob Lochinger M Male 40 - 59 340 220 122
303 00:53:50 00:53:40 Alison Tyler F Female 55 + 62 83 5
304 00:53:52 00:53:31 Emma Owen F Female 35 - 54 16 84 52
305 00:53:54 00:53:43 Chris Greatorex Sandhurst Joggers M Male 40 - 59 593 221 123
306 00:53:59 00:53:45 Natalia Margilewska F Female 34 & Under 353 85 28
307 00:53:59 00:53:46 Alex Margilewski M Male 40 - 59 354 222 124
308 00:54:00 00:53:29 Natalie Burgess F Female 34 & Under 721 86 29
309 00:54:04 00:53:28 Robin Wakefield Windle Valley Runners M Male 60 + 655 223 11
310 00:54:04 00:52:56 Steve Joiner M Male 39 & Under 664 224 87
311 00:54:05 00:52:48 Michael Jones M Male 40 - 59 307 225 125
312 00:54:05 00:53:17 Lara Symes F Female 34 & Under 30 87 30
313 00:54:06 00:53:30 Alastair Mayes M Male 39 & Under 357 226 88
314 00:54:07 00:53:40 Stuart Lamb Fleet & Crookham AC M Male 40 - 59 612 227 126
315 00:54:08 00:53:56 Penny Elliott Waverley Harriers F Female 55 + 48 88 6
316 00:54:10 00:53:44 Simon Vickery M Male 40 - 59 2016 228 127
317 00:54:12 00:54:00 David Hobson M Male 39 & Under 282 229 89
318 00:54:14 00:53:58 Gary Minett M Male 40 - 59 372 230 128
319 00:54:15 00:53:57 Maciej Rozanski M Male 40 - 59 446 231 129
320 00:54:15 00:53:58 Paul Hobbs Camberley & District AC M Male 40 - 59 599 232 130
321 00:54:16 00:53:57 Julie Gibbs Cove Joggers F Female 35 - 54 591 89 53
322 00:54:21 00:53:51 Andrew Humberstone Windle Valley Runners M Male 40 - 59 603 233 131
323 00:54:24 00:53:58 Yam Gurung M Male 40 - 59 255 234 132
324 00:54:26 00:53:36 Andrew Davis M Male 39 & Under 199 235 90
325 00:54:27 00:54:14 Anna Holland Windle Valley Runners F Female 55 + 601 90 7
326 00:54:27 00:54:04 Sabina Barac Windle Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 820 91 54
327 00:54:28 00:54:08 Louise Eckersley F Female 35 - 54 209 92 55
328 00:54:28 00:54:17 Kobus Ferreira M Male 39 & Under 219 236 91
329 00:54:30 00:54:12 Jodie Raynsford F Female 35 - 54 426 93 56
330 00:54:31 00:53:36 Ken Mooney M Male 40 - 59 374 237 133
331 00:54:31 00:54:10 Rebecca Thorne Urology department at FPH run club F Female 35 - 54 651 94 57
332 00:54:34 00:54:15 Amanda Martins Cove Joggers F Female 35 - 54 799 95 58
333 00:54:34 00:54:18 Emma Martiner F Female 35 - 54 888 96 59
334 00:54:34 00:53:30 Chris Gillman M Male 39 & Under 237 238 92
335 00:54:38 00:54:22 Paula Fudge Windle Valley Runners F Female 55 + 589 97 8
336 00:54:43 00:54:28 Ryan Baxter M Male 39 & Under 691 239 93
337 00:54:43 00:54:17 Nigel Sparkes M Male 40 - 59 472 240 134
338 00:54:44 00:54:15 Kristian Boxall M Male 39 & Under 147 241 94
339 00:54:46 00:54:35 Philip Baxendale M Male 40 - 59 135 242 135
340 00:54:47 00:54:33 Dave Groocock M Male 40 - 59 253 243 136
341 00:54:51 00:53:25 Julian Howells M Male 40 - 59 865 244 137
342 00:54:54 00:54:14 Matt Mahoney M Male 39 & Under 43 245 95
343 00:54:54 00:54:32 Stephen Craig M Male 40 - 59 763 246 138
344 00:54:56 00:54:24 Chi-Ming Cheung M Male 40 - 59 769 247 139
345 00:54:57 00:53:57 Geoff Dickens M Male 40 - 59 765 248 140
346 00:55:03 00:54:20 Brendan Kenny M Male 40 - 59 749 249 141
347 00:55:04 00:54:47 Julie Larkman F Female 35 - 54 693 98 60
348 00:55:04 00:54:35 Dawn Salter F Female 55 + 6 99 9
349 00:55:09 00:54:55 Chloe Hayter F Female 34 & Under 275 100 31
350 00:55:12 00:54:57 Louise Bidwell Windle Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 791 101 61
351 00:55:14 00:54:34 James Lucas M Male 39 & Under 342 250 96
352 00:55:17 00:54:40 Gavin Barber M Male 40 - 59 128 251 142
353 00:55:17 00:54:51 Steph Ford Windle Valley Runners F Female 34 & Under 586 102 32
354 00:55:21 00:55:03 Darren Powell M Male 40 - 59 727 252 143
355 00:55:21 00:54:50 Joanne Porter Windle Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 633 103 62
356 00:55:22 00:54:32 Leanne Ridley F Female 34 & Under 436 104 33
357 00:55:24 00:54:41 Va Cong Pham M Male 39 & Under 76 253 97
358 00:55:24 00:54:40 Michal Kubski M Male 39 & Under 70 254 98
359 00:55:28 00:54:54 Dave Roberts Windle Valley Runners M Male 40 - 59 640 255 144
360 00:55:28 00:55:02 Tracy Murray F #N/A 846 105
361 00:55:30 00:54:26 Amanda Kilby F Female 35 - 54 321 106 63
362 00:55:30 00:54:26 Michael Kilby M Male 40 - 59 322 256 145
363 00:55:31 00:54:45 Jenn Kleeman F Female 35 - 54 324 107 64
364 00:55:32 00:54:39 Amie Ludlow F Female 35 - 54 344 108 65
365 00:55:33 00:55:11 Gail Meaney Blackwater Valley Runners F Female 55 + 623 109 10
366 00:55:38 00:54:39 Melissa Groves F Female 34 & Under 254 110 34
367 00:55:40 00:54:28 Sarah Stracken F Female 35 - 54 869 111 66
368 00:55:40 00:55:33 Tanya Reynolds F Female 35 - 54 893 112 67
369 00:55:41 00:55:11 Clare Merritt F Female 35 - 54 368 113 68
370 00:55:47 00:55:27 Peter Neill Cove Joggers M Male 60 + 800 257 12
371 00:55:49 00:55:39 Evelyn Farrell F Female 55 + 861 114 11
372 00:55:49 00:55:39 Christine Scally F Female 35 - 54 457 115 69
373 00:55:50 00:55:34 Leah Carey F Female 34 & Under 873 116 35
374 00:55:50 00:54:27 Steffan Munday M Male 39 & Under 378 258 99
375 00:55:53 00:54:42 Stuart Budgen M Male 40 - 59 8 259 146
376 00:55:53 00:55:30 Warren Stokes M Male 40 - 59 482 260 147
377 00:55:53 00:55:30 Laura Stokes F Female 35 - 54 483 117 70
378 00:55:54 00:55:09 Holly Clark F Female 34 & Under 550 118 36
379 00:55:55 00:55:29 Ian Bryson M Male 40 - 59 768 261 148
380 00:55:56 00:55:16 Dipshikha Gurung F Female 34 & Under 256 119 37
381 00:55:57 00:55:41 Rosemary Palmer F Female 35 - 54 398 120 71
382 00:55:57 00:55:32 S Chapman M Male 39 & Under 173 262 100
383 00:55:58 00:55:32 Sophie Quinlan F Female 34 & Under 86 121 38
384 00:56:02 00:55:33 Ramkumar Limbu M Male 40 - 59 337 263 149
385 00:56:08 00:55:39 Louise Mcintosh F Female 35 - 54 709 122 72
386 00:56:13 00:56:03 Gillian Finucane F Female 35 - 54 102 123 73
387 00:56:18 00:56:01 Pradip Limbu M Male 39 & Under 676 264 101
388 00:56:23 00:56:03 Felicity Cooper F Female 34 & Under 695 124 39
389 00:56:37 00:55:34 Lucy Hale Sandhurst Joggers F Female 35 - 54 792 125 74
390 00:56:39 00:56:22 Gregory Neal Watford Harriers M Male 60 + 626 265 13
391 00:56:39 00:56:08 Heidi Alston F Female 35 - 54 877 126 75
392 00:56:40 00:55:48 Michael Hewlett M Male 40 - 59 23 266 150
393 00:56:41 00:56:09 Karen Davies Windle Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 794 127 76
394 00:56:43 00:56:00 Michelle Joynson F Female 34 & Under 312 128 40
395 00:56:55 00:56:21 Jody Hamilton-Smith F Female 34 & Under 265 129 41
396 00:56:55 00:56:21 Matthew Spooner M Male 39 & Under 476 267 102
397 00:57:00 00:56:54 Menuka Limbu F Female 34 & Under 736 130 42
398 00:57:02 00:56:45 Tara Thapa M Male 40 - 59 494 268 151
399 00:57:06 00:56:32 Mark Cummings Cove Joggers M Male 39 & Under 788 269 103
400 00:57:07 00:56:33 Danielle Garrett F Female 34 & Under 766 131 43
401 00:57:18 00:56:34 Jeanette Plews F Female 55 + 417 132 12
402 00:57:19 00:56:50 Michael Anderson M Male 39 & Under 111 270 104
403 00:57:20 00:56:51 John Rickett M Male 60 + 435 271 14
404 00:57:25 00:57:08 Jamie Simpson F Female 34 & Under 467 133 44
405 00:57:27 00:57:00 Adrian Laidlaw M Male 40 - 59 326 272 152
406 00:57:27 00:57:08 Julie Martin Cove Joggers F Female 35 - 54 619 134 77
407 00:57:33 00:56:56 Emily Robinson F Female 35 - 54 441 135 78
408 00:57:34 00:56:41 Ganeshbahadur Burathoki M Male 40 - 59 162 273 153
409 00:57:34 00:57:20 Simon Joll M Male 40 - 59 716 274 154
410 00:57:41 00:56:44 Paul Webb M Male 40 - 59 529 275 155
411 00:57:42 00:57:13 Bimala Wanem F Female 35 - 54 674 136 79
412 00:57:43 00:56:36 Richard Watts M Male 39 & Under 528 276 105
413 00:57:45 00:56:44 Scott Dwyer M Male 40 - 59 686 277 156
414 00:57:45 00:57:05 Denise Thurlow F Female 35 - 54 500 137 80
415 00:57:49 00:56:52 Scott Reeves M Male 39 & Under 428 278 106
416 00:57:50 00:56:50 Neil Harding M Male 40 - 59 739 279 157
417 00:57:52 00:57:35 Mariusz Sasiela M Male 40 - 59 456 280 158
418 00:57:54 00:57:16 Dipak Gurung M Male 40 - 59 257 281 159
419 00:57:55 00:57:21 Mark Chapman Cove Joggers M Male 40 - 59 571 282 160
420 00:57:56 00:57:29 Kim Ballard F Female 35 - 54 724 138 81
421 00:57:58 00:57:02 Devchandra Pun Nepali Christian Church Aldershot M Male 40 - 59 812 283 161
422 00:57:58 00:57:40 Kesari Kaucha F Female 35 - 54 315 139 82
423 00:57:58 00:57:40 Ratna Kaucha M Male 40 - 59 314 284 162
424 00:57:59 00:57:32 Rachel Clark F Female 34 & Under 177 140 45
425 00:57:59 00:57:35 Jonathan Blackburn M Male 40 - 59 752 285 163
426 00:58:03 00:57:49 Joel Villamayor M Male 40 - 59 516 286 164
427 00:58:04 00:56:56 Beth Wright F Female 35 - 54 548 141 83
428 00:58:07 00:57:20 James Hagan M Male 39 & Under 261 287 107
429 00:58:10 00:57:17 Mike Foxwell M Male 40 - 59 730 288 165
430 00:58:11 00:57:37 Shawnee Mcguigan F Female 34 & Under 699 142 46
431 00:58:11 00:57:43 Joelle Daniel F Female 35 - 54 196 143 84
432 00:58:11 00:57:43 Emily Sharp F Female 35 - 54 460 144 85
433 00:58:12 00:57:34 Keith Mahoney M Male 40 - 59 42 289 166
434 00:58:14 00:57:45 Linton-Smith Yestin Burnham Joggers M Male 40 - 59 796 290 167
435 00:58:14 00:57:44 Rachael Smith F Female 34 & Under 22 145 47
436 00:58:15 00:57:40 Toni Houchen F Female 35 - 54 288 146 86
437 00:58:16 00:57:49 Sarah Goudy F Female 35 - 54 246 147 87
438 00:58:17 00:57:39 Jonathan Brunton M Male 40 - 59 161 291 168
439 00:58:22 00:57:38 Brian Rose M Male 40 - 59 443 292 169
440 00:58:24 00:58:18 Dipena Gurung F Female 34 & Under 774 148 48
441 00:58:26 00:58:03 Georgiana Zamfir F Female 34 & Under 549 149 49
442 00:58:27 00:57:53 Kerry Moffat F Female 34 & Under 373 150 50
443 00:58:27 00:58:04 Sarah Oliver F Female 35 - 54 51 151 88
444 00:58:28 00:57:31 Charlotte Grace F Female 34 & Under 247 152 51
445 00:58:30 00:55:22 Andrew Grace M Male 39 & Under 734 293 108
446 00:58:30 00:58:04 Peter Quinlan M Male 40 - 59 85 294 170
447 00:58:31 00:57:51 Steven Spyrakis M Male 39 & Under 478 295 109
448 00:58:38 00:57:57 Philip Baker M Male 40 - 59 745 296 171
449 00:58:38 00:58:23 Maria Todd F Female 35 - 54 504 153 89
450 00:58:39 00:58:16 Claire Wilmot Windle Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 815 154 90
451 00:58:40 00:58:05 Emma Pearman F Female 35 - 54 409 155 91
452 00:58:41 00:58:10 Helen Moyes F Female 35 - 54 377 156 92
453 00:58:46 00:58:18 Kamala Wanem Nepali Christian Church Aldershot M Male 40 - 59 801 297 172
454 00:58:57 00:58:34 Carmel Dowling F Female 35 - 54 206 157 93
455 00:58:57 00:58:32 Dee Mackenzie-Jones Windle Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 616 158 94
456 00:59:05 00:58:24 Gill Pantony F Female 35 - 54 401 159 95
457 00:59:06 00:58:27 Mohan Gurung M Male 40 - 59 258 298 173
458 00:59:07 00:58:53 Lyn Hayter F Female 55 + 276 160 13
459 00:59:08 00:57:56 Kevin Strachan M Male 40 - 59 849 299 174
460 00:59:08 00:58:42 Keith Paterson M Male 40 - 59 848 300 175
461 00:59:09 00:58:15 Sally Whitmore F Female 35 - 54 834 161 96
462 00:59:10 00:58:35 Samantha Murphy F Female 35 - 54 379 162 97
463 00:59:11 00:58:51 Susan Williams Cove Joggers F Female 35 - 54 658 163 98
464 00:59:12 00:57:58 Alastair Thompson M Male 39 & Under 496 301 110
465 00:59:18 00:58:57 Richard Hosey M Male 40 - 59 91 302 176
466 00:59:20 00:58:43 David Hands-Clarke M Male 39 & Under 266 303 111
467 00:59:21 00:58:40 Linda Szulc Maidenhead Athletic Club F Female 55 + 649 164 14
468 00:59:24 00:58:31 Simon Mccarthy M Male 40 - 59 359 304 177
469 00:59:27 00:59:12 Una Crompton F Female 35 - 54 192 165 99
470 00:59:29 00:58:58 Hannah Butler F Female 34 & Under 65 166 52
471 00:59:30 00:58:27 Gideon Ratna Nepali Christian Church Aldershot M Boys 12 - 15 808 305 3
472 00:59:30 00:58:52 Miriam Thorley F Female 35 - 54 876 167 100
473 00:59:31 00:58:45 Liz Bailey F Female 35 - 54 123 168 101
474 00:59:32 00:59:15 Gemma Wikeley F Female 34 & Under 781 169 53
475 00:59:35 00:59:14 Simon Walker M Male 40 - 59 518 306 178
476 00:59:38 00:59:18 Karen Walker F Female 35 - 54 519 170 102
477 00:59:39 00:59:20 Roelien Parker F Female 34 & Under 828 171 54
478 00:59:41 00:59:15 Tonya Mayes Windle Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 793 172 103
479 00:59:41 00:58:56 Koo Dumbuya M Male 40 - 59 207 307 179
480 00:59:43 00:59:04 Kai Mahoney M Male 39 & Under 41 308 112
481 00:59:46 00:58:55 Jayne Warner F Female 34 & Under 525 173 55
482 00:59:46 00:59:33 Yoko Greaves M Male 40 - 59 868 309 180
483 00:59:46 00:58:55 Robert Gibson M Male 40 - 59 236 310 181
484 00:59:46 00:59:12 Zoe Cox F Female 34 & Under 187 174 56
485 00:59:46 00:58:57 Jackie Doe F Female 35 - 54 205 175 104
486 00:59:47 00:59:19 Kathy Mcdougall F Female 35 - 54 622 176 105
487 00:59:47 00:59:22 Indrajit Gurung M Male 40 - 59 259 311 182
488 00:59:49 00:58:59 Dean Pritchard M Male 40 - 59 423 312 183
489 00:59:49 00:59:19 Annalise Harding F Female 34 & Under 270 177 57
490 00:59:50 00:59:14 Robert Pitt Waverley Harriers M Male 40 - 59 631 313 184
491 00:59:53 00:59:23 Rachel Branigan F Female 35 - 54 151 178 106
492 00:59:53 00:59:16 Andy Hall M Male 40 - 59 858 314 185
493 00:59:55 00:59:23 Andrew Martin Cove Joggers M Male 40 - 59 618 315 186
494 00:59:56 00:59:31 Kellie Archer Blackwater Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 787 179 107
495 00:59:58 00:59:26 James Tiffany M Male 40 - 59 502 316 187
496 01:00:14 00:59:18 Jamie Womersley M Male 39 & Under 717 317 113
497 01:00:20 00:59:33 Sue Davies F Female 35 - 54 198 180 108
498 01:00:21 00:59:54 Cathy Foley F Female 55 + 895 181 15
499 01:00:24 00:59:38 Samantha Sheriff F Female 35 - 54 708 182 109
500 01:00:24 00:59:59 W Faughnan F Female 35 - 54 217 183 110
501 01:00:25 01:00:01 Derek Sheppard M Male 40 - 59 462 318 188
502 01:00:26 01:00:08 Namsa Angdembe M Male 39 & Under 675 319 114
503 01:00:34 00:59:44 Chris Webb M Male 40 - 59 531 320 189
504 01:00:39 01:00:13 Ilaria Ortoleva Blackwater Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 822 184 111
505 01:00:40 01:00:06 Elizabeth Hetherington F Female 35 - 54 843 185 112
506 01:00:40 01:00:36 Shannon Stokes F Female 34 & Under 103 186 58
507 01:00:43 01:00:00 Laura Quigley F Female 34 & Under 425 187 59
508 01:00:44 01:00:23 Nella Mereu Morris F Female 35 - 54 845 188 113
509 01:00:44 01:00:05 Liz Toft F Female 35 - 54 505 189 114
510 01:00:44 00:59:53 Jonathan Mawhinney M Male 40 - 59 21 321 190
511 01:00:45 01:00:16 Jennifer Li F Female 35 - 54 336 190 115
512 01:00:48 01:00:14 Jenna Tymkow F Female 34 & Under 513 191 60
513 01:00:51 01:00:18 Stephen Rehm M Male 60 + 430 322 15
514 01:00:53 01:00:01 Tim Collins M Male 40 - 59 20 323 191
515 01:00:53 01:00:11 Linda Christie F Female 55 + 175 192 16
516 01:00:54 00:59:51 Harvey Young Sandhurst Joggers M Male 40 - 59 789 324 192
517 01:00:54 01:00:36 Frankie Wellings F Female 35 - 54 532 193 116
518 01:01:04 01:00:36 Jacqueline Carey F Female 55 + 168 194 17
519 01:01:05 01:00:30 Anne-Marie Claydon F Female 35 - 54 179 195 117
520 01:01:05 01:00:18 Christopher Hastings M Male 40 - 59 273 325 193
521 01:01:07 01:00:41 Budha Gurung M Male 60 + 874 326 16
522 01:01:07 01:00:25 Clare Cave F Female 55 + 170 196 18
523 01:01:09 00:59:41 Bradley Joyce M Male 39 & Under 310 327 115
524 01:01:12 01:00:48 Vanessa Cracknell F Female 55 + 93 197 19
525 01:01:12 01:00:33 Christopher Beard M Male 39 & Under 136 328 116
526 01:01:13 01:00:29 Angela Dennison F Female 35 - 54 202 198 118
527 01:01:17 01:00:40 Emma Cornelius F Female 35 - 54 185 199 119
528 01:01:17 01:00:40 Charlotte Freer F Female 35 - 54 224 200 120
529 01:01:19 01:00:37 Nikki Crawford F Female 55 + 191 201 20
530 01:01:22 01:00:12 Kerryann Sayward F Female 35 - 54 213 202 121
531 01:01:25 01:01:00 Lauraine Sparkes F Female 55 + 471 203 21
532 01:01:30 01:01:29 Deb Ghale M Male 40 - 59 233 329 194
533 01:01:33 01:00:45 Julie Williams F Female 35 - 54 542 204 122
534 01:01:34 01:00:39 Chris Parker M Male 40 - 59 403 330 195
535 01:01:40 01:00:50 Charles Simmonds M Male 60 + 466 331 17
536 01:01:44 01:00:51 Kevin Brooks M Male 39 & Under 158 332 117
537 01:01:53 01:00:46 Annie Warner F Female 35 - 54 524 205 123
538 01:01:58 01:01:46 Francisco San Diego M Male 39 & Under 455 333 118
539 01:02:17 01:01:09 Chris Ryves M Male 39 & Under 451 334 119
540 01:02:19 01:01:32 Jo Doherty F Female 35 - 54 839 206 124
541 01:02:20 01:01:42 Toni Butler F Female 35 - 54 66 207 125
542 01:02:21 01:01:25 Angela Mcternan F Female 35 - 54 366 208 126
543 01:02:21 01:01:50 Paul Swain M Male 39 & Under 780 335 120
544 01:02:22 01:01:27 Michelle Macleod TB Runners F Female 35 - 54 617 209 127
545 01:02:22 01:01:36 Val Watson F Female 35 - 54 527 210 128
546 01:02:24 01:01:57 Pancha Pun M Male 40 - 59 760 336 196
547 01:02:24 01:01:52 Sophie Hellyer F Female 34 & Under 779 211 61
548 01:02:32 01:01:32 Neil Elgie M Male 40 - 59 212 337 197
549 01:02:39 01:02:13 Gemma Glasscock F Female 34 & Under 239 212 62
550 01:02:43 01:02:07 Emma Howden F Female 35 - 54 290 213 129
551 01:02:43 01:02:05 Karen Evans F Female 35 - 54 747 214 130
552 01:02:44 01:01:46 Sarah Dare Finch Coasters F Female 34 & Under 578 215 63
553 01:02:46 01:01:41 Nicola Sills F Female 35 - 54 464 216 131
554 01:02:55 01:02:14 John Taylor Blackwater Valley Runners M Male 60 + 650 338 18
555 01:02:56 01:02:32 Jackie Peskett F Female 55 + 414 217 22
556 01:02:57 01:02:16 Kaiser Sarah F Female 35 - 54 897 218 132
557 01:03:00 01:01:59 Bev Henry F Female 35 - 54 740 219 133
558 01:03:00 01:01:59 Mandy Oakley F Female 35 - 54 750 220 134
559 01:03:01 01:02:15 Patricia Curtis F Female 55 + 831 221 23
560 01:03:02 01:02:15 Allison Ridge Hawley Runners F Female 55 + 638 222 24
561 01:03:04 01:02:30 Mimi Reed F Female 35 - 54 743 223 135
562 01:03:06 01:03:03 Prakash Gurung Nepali Christian Church Aldershot F Female 35 - 54 802 224 136
563 01:03:10 01:02:09 Ros Cosgreave Sandhurst Joggers F Female 55 + 575 225 25
564 01:03:12 01:02:36 Tony D M Male 40 - 59 75 339 198
565 01:03:12 01:02:10 Susan Plumb Sandhurst Joggers F Female 55 + 632 226 26
566 01:03:16 01:03:08 Janet Green F Female 55 + 250 227 27
567 01:03:16 01:02:28 Andy Stephenson M Male 40 - 59 480 340 199
568 01:03:16 01:02:28 Georgina Hogben-Stephenson Sandhurst Joggers F Female 35 - 54 600 228 137
569 01:03:16 01:03:09 Jennifer Green F Female 34 & Under 251 229 64
570 01:03:18 01:02:13 Matthew Smith M Male 39 & Under 725 341 121
571 01:03:23 01:02:45 Dan Ballard M Male 40 - 59 773 342 200
572 01:03:23 01:02:31 Joey Bee Farnborough Flyers F Female 35 - 54 559 230 138
573 01:03:40 01:03:01 Laura Johnson F Female 35 - 54 302 231 139
574 01:03:40 01:03:00 Terri Sains F Female 35 - 54 452 232 140
575 01:03:42 01:03:11 Charlotte Harding F Female 35 - 54 269 233 141
576 01:03:45 01:02:57 Catherine Kennedy Blackwater Valley Runners F Female 34 & Under 609 234 65
577 01:03:47 01:03:13 Zylpha Roylance F Female 35 - 54 445 235 142
578 01:03:47 01:03:12 Lynn Price F Female 35 - 54 421 236 143
579 01:03:57 01:03:39 Joanna Buston F Female 35 - 54 165 237 144
580 01:04:00 01:03:03 Jonathan Williams M Male 39 & Under 541 343 122
581 01:04:04 01:03:24 Hisao Ohkubo M Male 60 + 659 344 19
582 01:04:10 01:03:04 Delphine Adburgham F Female 35 - 54 778 238 145
583 01:04:10 01:03:04 Tim Woodhams M Male 39 & Under 545 345 123
584 01:04:11 01:03:04 Gabrielle Westwood F Female 34 & Under 534 239 66
585 01:04:11 01:03:25 Margaret Masters F Female 55 + 56 240 28
586 01:04:15 01:03:47 Malgorzata Kiepurska F Female 34 & Under 744 241 67
587 01:04:16 01:03:21 Susan Joynson F Female 35 - 54 311 242 146
588 01:04:20 01:03:28 Alan Cooke M Male 60 + 183 346 20
589 01:04:23 01:03:48 Karen Chapman Cove Joggers F Female 35 - 54 570 243 147
590 01:04:28 01:03:41 Maggie Trendall F Female 35 - 54 875 244 148
591 01:04:29 01:03:20 Balraj Ryves F Female 35 - 54 450 245 149
592 01:04:33 01:03:42 Victoria Upcott F Female 34 & Under 514 246 68
593 01:04:33 01:03:42 Scott Allan M Male 39 & Under 107 347 124
594 01:04:44 01:04:08 Sarah Mccabe F Female 35 - 54 713 247 150
595 01:04:44 01:04:08 Victoria Pepper F Female 35 - 54 714 248 151
596 01:04:53 01:04:16 Hannah Williams F Girls 12 - 15 543 249 1
597 01:04:53 01:04:17 Mary Williams F Female 35 - 54 540 250 152
598 01:04:57 01:04:28 Ailsa Hutchings F Female 35 - 54 296 251 153
599 01:04:59 01:03:57 Liz Ryan F Female 35 - 54 447 252 154
600 01:04:59 01:04:17 Dean Parsons M Male 39 & Under 404 348 125
601 01:05:00 01:04:19 Adam Pocknee M Male 40 - 59 418 349 201
602 01:05:02 01:04:40 James Penson M Male 39 & Under 685 350 126
603 01:05:02 01:04:40 Hannah Walton F Female 35 - 54 520 253 155
604 01:05:09 01:04:40 Joyce Gilbert Fleet & Crookham AC F Female 35 - 54 592 254 156
605 01:05:13 01:04:41 Ginny Johnson F Female 35 - 54 703 255 157
606 01:05:14 01:04:50 Cathy Hartley F Female 35 - 54 272 256 158
607 01:05:28 01:04:36 Martin Chambers M Male 60 + 171 351 21
608 01:05:28 01:04:53 Gill Perkin F Female 35 - 54 413 257 159
609 01:05:31 01:04:36 Tina Acock Sandhurst Joggers F Female 35 - 54 551 258 160
610 01:05:31 01:04:55 Becky Abrahams F Female 35 - 54 59 259 161
611 01:05:31 01:04:29 Prajwal Limbu M Male 39 & Under 672 352 127
612 01:05:32 01:04:54 Thomas Whitmarsh M Male 39 & Under 39 353 128
613 01:05:33 01:05:01 Joanne Smith Windle Valley Runners F Female 34 & Under 644 260 69
614 01:05:37 01:04:58 Paul Capindale M Male 40 - 59 167 354 202
615 01:05:38 01:05:05 Christina Gould F Female 34 & Under 889 261 70
616 01:05:39 01:04:30 Paul Ryves M Male 39 & Under 449 355 129
617 01:05:41 01:04:55 Jenny James F Female 35 - 54 844 262 162
618 01:05:49 01:05:07 Graham Kemp M Male 39 & Under 32 356 130
619 01:05:49 01:04:55 Hannah Fielder F Female 34 & Under 711 263 71
620 01:05:58 01:05:10 Nige Butler M Male 40 - 59 706 357 203
621 01:06:09 01:05:24 Katherine Smith F Female 55 + 692 264 29
622 01:06:09 01:05:24 Andrea Barber Sandhurst Joggers F Female 35 - 54 555 265 163
623 01:06:15 01:05:30 Debbie Minett F Female 35 - 54 429 266 164
624 01:06:16 01:05:19 Rebecca Halfpenny F Female 35 - 54 262 267 165
625 01:06:19 01:05:38 Julie Barrow F Female 55 + 133 268 30
626 01:06:22 01:05:11 David Card Haslemere Border AC M Male 40 - 59 798 358 204
627 01:06:23 01:05:14 Stuart Field M Male 39 & Under 220 359 131
628 01:06:35 01:05:25 Natalie Lawner F Female 35 - 54 38 269 166
629 01:06:35 01:05:25 Eleanor Tucknott F Female 35 - 54 508 270 167
630 01:06:37 01:05:55 Rachael Dennes F Female 35 - 54 201 271 168
631 01:06:42 01:06:07 Kathryn Blackwell F Female 35 - 54 867 272 169
632 01:06:43 01:06:03 Patricia Osorio F Female 35 - 54 391 273 170
633 01:06:46 01:06:04 Louise Cully F Female 34 & Under 31 274 72
634 01:06:56 01:05:55 David Sandy M Male 39 & Under 689 360 132
635 01:06:56 01:05:57 Audrey Laidlaw F Female 55 + 327 275 31
636 01:06:56 01:05:52 Charlee Gladman F Female 34 & Under 238 276 73
637 01:06:56 01:06:08 Dhan Thapa F Female 35 - 54 853 277 171
638 01:06:56 01:06:07 Tek Thapa M Male 40 - 59 852 361 205
639 01:07:03 01:06:28 Gyongyi Varfoldi F Female 35 - 54 879 278 172
640 01:07:03 01:06:28 Bethan Williams F Female 34 & Under 474 279 133
641 01:07:23 01:06:28 Margot Applebee F Female 35 - 54 114 280 74
642 01:07:28 01:06:17 Nicola Eaton F Female 35 - 54 208 281 174
643 01:07:31 01:06:31 Kerry Chipperfield F Female 34 & Under 84 282 74
644 01:07:31 01:06:31 Craig Hammond M Male 39 & Under 69 362 134
645 01:07:33 01:06:27 Robert Axon M Male 40 - 59 120 363 206
646 01:07:42 01:07:02 Howard Robinson Hart Road Runners M Male 60 + 790 364 22
647 01:07:47 01:06:35 Christopher Margetis M Male 40 - 59 352 365 207
648 01:08:02 01:07:32 Joanna Thain F Female 35 - 54 493 282 175
649 01:08:14 01:07:37 Hannah Hands-Clarke F Female 34 & Under 267 283 75
650 01:08:19 01:07:20 Adam Brown M Male 39 & Under 98 366 135
651 01:08:21 01:07:17 Charlie Mayes M Male 40 - 59 356 367 208
652 01:08:24 01:07:44 Emma Kelly F Female 34 & Under 318 284 76
653 01:08:24 01:07:27 Claire Baldo F Female 35 - 54 124 285 176
654 01:08:37 01:07:39 Amina Mussa F Female 35 - 54 891 286 177
655 01:08:37 01:07:39 Moira Edwards F Female 35 - 54 726 287 178
656 01:08:42 01:07:44 Ann Brady F Female 34 & Under 712 288 77
657 01:08:48 01:07:59 Hannah Paterson F Female 34 & Under 759 289 78
658 01:08:52 01:08:07 Nikki Behrendt F Female 35 - 54 139 290 179
659 01:08:52 01:08:15 Hannah Ling F Female 35 - 54 338 291 180
660 01:08:52 01:08:16 Francesca Wilson F Female 35 - 54 544 292 181
661 01:08:58 01:08:06 Samantha Vermeulen Hook Runners F Female 34 & Under 87 293 79
662 01:09:00 01:08:30 Andrew Clarke M Male 40 - 59 178 368 209
663 01:09:14 01:08:41 Tammy Lucas F Female 35 - 54 343 294 182
664 01:09:14 01:08:42 Emma Neal F Female 35 - 54 381 295 183
665 01:09:27 01:08:29 Malcolm Padina M Male 60 + 396 369 23
666 01:09:27 01:08:47 Meggie Cumini Maidenhead AC F Female 35 - 54 576 296 184
667 01:09:29 01:08:56 Vicky Owens F Female 34 & Under 392 297 80
668 01:09:31 01:08:11 Robert Chapple M Male 60 + 47 370 24
669 01:09:32 01:08:44 Jonathan Papworth M Male 40 - 59 402 371 210
670 01:09:43 01:08:35 Sarah Fullegar F Female 35 - 54 226 298 185
671 01:09:44 01:08:36 Sarah Webb F Female 35 - 54 530 299 186
672 01:09:52 01:08:50 Beth Todd F Female 35 - 54 503 300 187
673 01:10:04 01:09:57 Freddie Bronkhorst M Male 40 - 59 157 372 211
674 01:10:11 01:09:26 Rosi Gonzalez Vias F Female 35 - 54 245 301 188
675 01:10:11 01:09:26 Sabina Blackburn F Female 35 - 54 140 302 189
676 01:10:20 01:09:55 Alison Jeffs Blackwater Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 10 303 190
677 01:10:20 01:09:28 Isard Haasakker M Male 40 - 59 260 373 212
678 01:10:24 01:09:53 Paul Andrianantenaina M Male 60 + 835 374 25
679 01:10:36 01:09:38 Mircea Tudor F Female 35 - 54 866 304 191
680 01:10:52 01:09:52 Claire Mcclune F Female 34 & Under 360 305 81
681 01:10:52 01:09:53 Nick Gomersall M Male 39 & Under 244 375 136
682 01:10:53 01:10:14 Heather Spyrakis F Female 34 & Under 477 306 82
683 01:10:58 01:10:10 Diane Packer F Female 35 - 54 393 307 192
684 01:10:59 01:10:10 Vickie Bedwell F Female 35 - 54 138 308 193
685 01:11:24 01:10:29 Soo Yau F Female 35 - 54 856 309 194
686 01:11:31 01:10:19 Billijo Chapman F Female 35 - 54 172 310 195
687 01:11:32 01:10:25 Dave Daborn Cove Joggers M Male 60 + 577 376 26
688 01:11:33 01:10:42 Frances Ward F Female 35 - 54 521 311 196
689 01:11:36 01:10:47 Vicky Webster F Female 34 & Under 757 312 83
690 01:11:53 01:11:14 Jana Boggus F Female 35 - 54 142 313 197
691 01:11:53 01:11:15 Steve Boggus M Male 40 - 59 143 377 213
692 01:11:56 01:11:16 Rebecca Lucas Get Active Ash F Female 35 - 54 615 314 198
693 01:11:57 01:10:59 Philippa Hall F Female 55 + 264 315 32
694 01:11:57 01:11:18 Iain Siney M Male 39 & Under 468 378 137
695 01:12:01 01:10:54 Tania Jackson-Pocock F Female 35 - 54 297 316 199
696 01:12:02 01:10:55 Karen Bond F Female 55 + 144 317 33
697 01:12:31 01:11:30 Sally Kent F Female 35 - 54 320 318 200
698 01:12:32 01:11:30 Monica Burbidge Sandhurst Joggers F Female 35 - 54 565 319 201
699 01:13:11 01:12:24 Victoria Vent F Female 34 & Under 54 320 84
700 01:13:11 01:12:25 Alison Sabiston F Female 35 - 54 890 321 202
701 01:13:13 01:12:15 Peter Heighs M Male 40 - 59 880 379 214
702 01:13:19 01:12:17 Mary Limbu F Female 34 & Under 673 322 85
703 01:13:21 01:13:15 Courtney Stokes F Female 34 & Under 826 323 86
704 01:13:37 01:12:43 Andrea Ong Blackwater Valley Runners F Female 35 - 54 627 324 203
705 01:13:40 01:12:50 Nadia Ponting F Female 34 & Under 419 325 87
706 01:13:40 01:12:51 James Allen M Male 39 & Under 108 380 138
707 01:13:40 01:12:51 Katherine Holloway F Female 34 & Under 696 326 88
708 01:13:51 01:12:39 Fiona Macvicar F Female 35 - 54 34 327 204
709 01:14:05 01:13:05 Catherine Turtle F Female 35 - 54 701 328 205
710 01:14:09 01:13:22 Joanne Smith F Female 35 - 54 687 329 206
711 01:14:12 01:13:30 Julie Bryant Waverley Harriers F Female 35 - 54 564 330 207
712 01:14:27 01:13:35 Deborah Newson F Female 35 - 54 383 331 208
713 01:14:28 01:13:37 Caroline George F Female 35 - 54 231 332 209
714 01:14:46 01:14:11 Shirley Davies F Female 35 - 54 45 333 210
715 01:14:59 01:14:25 Aimee Tosek F Female 34 & Under 762 334 89
716 01:15:09 01:14:37 Paul Johnston M Male 40 - 59 305 381 215
717 01:15:09 01:14:22 Natalie Cowell F Female 35 - 54 186 335 211
718 01:15:09 01:14:22 Stewart Pendle F Female 55 + 630 336 34
719 01:15:10 01:14:02 Kelly Howson F Female 35 - 54 293 337 212
720 01:15:10 01:14:02 Dane Goddard M Male 40 - 59 240 382 216
721 01:15:28 01:14:32 Lisa Evans F Female 35 - 54 216 338 213
722 01:15:28 01:14:58 Driekie Bronkhorst F Female 35 - 54 156 339 214
723 01:15:34 01:14:48 Leeanne Brown F Female 35 - 54 159 340 215
724 01:15:35 01:14:48 Ashley Brown M Male 39 & Under 160 383 139
725 01:15:45 01:14:46 Annalisa Madyiwa F Female 35 - 54 347 341 216
726 01:15:58 01:14:54 Sarah Jones Sandhurst Joggers F Female 34 & Under 607 342 90
727 01:16:18 01:15:34 Norman Adcock Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC M Male 60 + 552 384 27
728 01:16:45 01:15:43 Samarat Grrung M Male 39 & Under 870 385 140
729 01:17:02 01:15:57 Sean Mckenna M Male 39 & Under 35 386 141
730 01:17:03 01:16:09 Laura Calder F Female 35 - 54 166 343 217
731 01:17:15 01:16:24 Joanne Spaans F Female 34 & Under 470 344 91
732 01:17:15 01:16:24 Ceri Stilwell F Female 34 & Under 481 345 92
733 01:17:37 01:16:59 Sarah Turner F Female 35 - 54 662 346 218
734 01:17:52 01:17:10 Lynne Shalley F Female 35 - 54 459 347 219
735 01:18:16 01:17:22 Rebecca Brinkman F Female 35 - 54 154 348 220
736 01:18:27 01:17:30 Charlotte Platts F Female 34 & Under 416 349 93
737 01:18:27 01:17:29 Jessica Ballinger F Female 34 & Under 126 350 94
738 01:18:51 01:17:44 Amandine Beau Cove Joggers F Female 34 & Under 558 351 95
739 01:18:58 01:18:25 Ma Cristina Martin F Female 35 - 54 355 352 221
740 01:19:05 01:18:02 Emily Sparkes Nepali Christian Church Aldershot F Female 34 & Under 819 353 96
741 01:19:05 01:18:02 Gaurab Rai Nepali Christian Church Aldershot M Male 39 & Under 806 387 142
742 01:19:08 01:18:07 Sara Sampson F Female 35 - 54 454 354 222
743 01:19:09 01:18:06 Lennex Thapa M Male 39 & Under 671 388 143
744 01:19:59 01:19:05 Sarah George F Female 34 & Under 232 355 97
745 01:20:03 01:19:26 Mitesh Amin M Male 39 & Under 71 389 144
746 01:20:04 01:19:26 Martin Johnson M Male 39 & Under 303 390 145
747 01:20:19 01:19:14 Felicity Greene F Female 35 - 54 252 356 223
748 01:20:20 01:19:15 Catherine Dampney F Female 35 - 54 195 357 224
749 01:20:39 01:19:34 Kirsten Lawrence F Female 55 + 330 358 35
750 01:25:13 01:24:03 Gemma Court F Female 35 - 54 60 359 225
751 01:27:09 01:26:13 Laura Dilloway F Female 35 - 54 204 360 226
752 01:27:56 01:26:50 Louise Turnor F Female 34 & Under 512 361 98
753 01:27:57 01:26:52 Andy Hazell M Male 40 - 59 277 391 217
754 01:28:03 01:27:20 George Crawford M Male 39 & Under 190 392 146
755 01:28:05 01:27:21 Louise Crawford F Female 34 & Under 189 362 99
756 01:28:36 01:27:27 Emily Juliff F Female 35 - 54 37 363 227
757 01:28:36 01:27:27 Naomi Sworder F Female 35 - 54 896 364 228
758 01:31:03 01:30:10 John Harper Cardiff AAC M Male 40 - 59 598 393 218
759 01:31:03 01:30:10 Kelly Leonard F Female 34 & Under 333 365 100
760 01:31:48 01:30:53 Sangeeta Aye F Female 35 - 54 121 366 229
761 01:33:01 01:32:17 Walter Thorpe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC M Male 60 + 652 394 28
762 01:38:59 01:38:01 Nicky Barker F Female 35 - 54 131 367 230
763 01:39:00 01:38:02 Jamie Davenport F Female 34 & Under 197 368 101
764 01:39:00 01:38:04 Shelby James F Female 34 & Under 298 369 102
765 01:39:32 01:38:30 Christopher Kendall M Male 60 + 319 395 29
766 01:40:40 01:39:29 Karen Guerin F Female 35 - 54 9 370 231
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:09:01 00:09:01 Olly Webb M Boys 12 - 15 1356 1 1
2 00:09:04 00:09:04 Aaron Webb M Boys 12 & Under 1357 2 1
3 00:09:06 00:09:06 Grace Cooke F Girls 12 & Under 1220 1 1
4 00:09:14 00:09:14 William Smith M Boys 12 & Under 1334 3 2
5 00:09:22 00:09:22 Lucy Duckworth F Girls 12 - 15 1228 2 1
6 00:09:26 00:09:20 Harvey Szymczyk M Boys 12 - 15 2064 4 2
7 00:09:26 00:09:25 Josh Thompson M Boys 12 - 15 1350 5 3
8 00:09:29 00:09:29 Alfie Bond M Boys 12 & Under 2024 6 3
9 00:09:29 00:09:29 Sophie Cooke F Girls 12 & Under 1218 3 2
10 00:09:30 00:09:30 Freddie Blackburn M Boys 12 & Under 2017 7 4
11 00:09:30 00:09:30 Nathan Allen M Boys 12 & Under 1485 8 5
12 00:09:30 00:09:30 Amelia Smith F Girls 12 - 15 1333 4 2
13 00:09:35 00:09:35 Maya Jobbins F Girls 12 & Under 2054 5 3
14 00:09:51 00:09:51 Philip O'Hara M Boys 12 & Under 1446 9 6
15 00:09:58 00:09:58 Matthee Ralph M Boys 12 - 15 1320 10 4
16 00:10:07 00:10:07 Guy Claydon M Boys 12 & Under 1211 11 7
17 00:10:13 00:10:13 Liana Wada F Girls 12 - 15 1462 6 3
18 00:10:13 00:10:10 Adam Robinson M Male 39 & Under 1330 12 1
19 00:10:17 00:10:17 Lucas Roberts M Boys 12 & Under 1326 13 8
20 00:10:20 00:10:19 Emily Cooke F Girls 12 & Under 1219 7 4
21 00:10:22 00:10:22 Emillie Edwards F Girls 12 & Under 1231 8 5
22 00:10:24 00:10:23 Charlie Everingham M Boys 12 & Under 1234 14 9
23 00:10:29 00:10:27 Charlieq Packer M Boys 12 & Under 2090 15 10
24 00:10:37 00:10:33 Edward Oliver M Boys 12 & Under 1013 16 11
25 00:10:37 00:10:36 Daniel Johnson M Boys 12 & Under 2057 17 12
26 00:10:39 00:10:37 Amelia Todd F Girls 12 - 15 2015 9 4
27 00:10:39 00:10:38 Megan Cresswell F Girls 12 - 15 2006 10 5
28 00:10:39 00:10:39 Ewan Strachan M Boys 12 & Under 2063 18 13
29 00:10:40 00:10:26 Alex Saunders M Male 39 & Under 1164 19 2
30 00:10:41 00:10:40 Zachary Payne M Boys 12 & Under 1019 20 14
31 00:10:49 00:10:49 Ewan Mayes M Boys 12 & Under 1473 21 15
32 00:10:55 00:10:47 Thomas Lockwood M Boys 12 - 15 2072 22 5
33 00:10:56 00:10:56 Amelia Gillings F Girls 12 & Under 1242 11 6
34 00:11:02 00:10:49 Daniel Dixon M Boys 12 & Under 2014 23 16
35 00:11:03 00:10:58 Millie Harries F Girls 12 & Under 2081 12 7
36 00:11:05 00:11:00 Ruth Harries F Female 35 - 54 2079 13 1
37 00:11:10 00:11:02 Nathan Capindale M Boys 12 & Under 1488 24 17
38 00:11:13 00:11:11 Harley-Rai Brown M Boys 12 & Under 2027 25 18
39 00:11:17 00:11:15 Lucas Pay M Boys 12 & Under 1471 26 19
40 00:11:18 00:11:16 Dextr Ashfield F Girls 12 & Under 2089 14 8
41 00:11:18 00:11:16 Steven Ashfield M Male 40 - 59 2104 27 1
42 00:11:21 00:11:16 Leo Acock M Boys 12 - 15 1186 28 6
43 00:11:22 00:11:18 Jack Symes M Boys 12 & Under 2083 29 20
44 00:11:26 00:11:00 Liam Ollive M Male 39 & Under 1142 30 3
45 00:11:30 00:10:59 Nick Pipe M Male 39 & Under 1151 31 4
46 00:11:31 00:11:24 Harry Gee M Boys 12 & Under 1241 32 21
47 00:11:35 00:11:17 Tom Heagren M Boys 12 & Under 1253 33 22
48 00:11:37 00:11:07 Jaime George M Male 39 & Under 1071 34 5
49 00:11:39 00:11:38 Stanley Vickery M Boys 12 & Under 751 35 23
50 00:11:40 00:11:36 Lucas Jesse M Boys 12 & Under 1271 36 24
51 00:11:41 00:11:38 E Faughnan F Girls 12 - 15 1235 15 6
52 00:11:44 00:11:40 Robert Garrard M Male 40 - 59 1393 37 2
53 00:11:50 00:11:50 Lucy Adam F Girls 12 & Under 1187 16 9
54 00:11:50 00:11:48 Kiri Jobbins F Girls 12 & Under 2055 17 10
55 00:12:01 00:11:38 Yogendra Limbu M Male 39 & Under 1120 38 6
56 00:12:02 00:11:58 Arjun Gurung M Male 39 & Under 1413 39 7
57 00:12:03 00:12:03 Chris Pittock M Male 39 & Under 1435 40 8
58 00:12:05 00:12:00 Maisie Oliver F Girls 12 - 15 1014 18 7
59 00:12:05 00:12:05 Daisy Blackburn F Girls 12 & Under 2091 19 11
60 00:12:10 00:12:09 Oliver Gribbon M Boys 12 & Under 1246 41 25
61 00:12:11 00:11:58 Damian Bond M Male 40 - 59 1440 42 3
62 00:12:22 00:12:05 Robert Mckee M Male 40 - 59 1133 43 4
63 00:12:23 00:12:09 Elias Mckee M Boys 12 & Under 1298 44 26
64 00:12:23 00:12:19 Lily Symes F Girls 12 - 15 2084 20 8
65 00:12:23 00:12:22 Noah Davies M Boys 12 & Under 1467 45 27
66 00:12:26 00:12:10 Edie Cracknell F Girls 12 & Under 2036 21 12
67 00:12:26 00:12:20 Isabella Roberts F Girls 12 & Under 1327 22 13
68 00:12:27 00:12:21 Maria Roberts F Female 35 - 54 1160 23 2
69 00:12:31 00:12:29 Graham Davies M Male 40 - 59 1387 46 5
70 00:12:32 00:12:29 Archie Jesse M Boys 12 & Under 1273 47 28
71 00:12:32 00:12:30 Harrison Parker M Boys 12 - 15 1315 48 7
72 00:12:33 00:12:22 Eve Hancock F Girls 12 & Under 1247 24 14
73 00:12:35 00:12:16 Jessica Gay F Girls 12 & Under 1240 25 15
74 00:12:38 00:12:35 Sammy Hedges M Boys 12 & Under 1255 49 29
75 00:12:38 00:12:36 Eva FitzGerald F Girls 12 & Under 2043 26 16
76 00:12:39 00:12:21 Jessica Gay F Girls 12 & Under 1239 27 17
77 00:12:41 00:12:40 Mara FitzGerald F Girls 12 & Under 2044 28 18
78 00:12:42 00:12:30 Jack Richards M Boys 12 & Under 2009 50 30
79 00:12:44 00:12:42 Roscoe Brown M Male 39 & Under 1442 51 9
80 00:12:48 00:12:42 Samuel Stafford M Boys 12 & Under 1339 52 31
81 00:12:50 00:12:42 William Edwards M Boys 12 & Under 1447 53 32
82 00:12:52 00:12:42 Sophie Harding F Female 35 - 54 1091 29 3
83 00:12:52 00:12:39 James Edwards M Male 40 - 59 1369 54 6
84 00:12:52 00:12:43 Camellia Star Harding F Girls 12 & Under 1249 30 19
85 00:12:53 00:12:53 Phoebe Oakley F Girls 12 & Under 1011 31 20
86 00:12:53 00:12:53 Sophie Duckworth F Girls 12 & Under 1229 32 21
87 00:12:54 00:12:46 Ian Stafford M Male 40 - 59 1170 55 7
88 00:12:54 00:12:49 Lily Barbier F Girls 12 - 15 1192 33 9
89 00:12:55 00:12:52 Kate FitzGerald F Female 35 - 54 2042 34 4
90 00:13:03 00:12:45 Paul Heagren M Male 40 - 59 1095 56 8
91 00:13:04 00:12:46 Tabitha Heagren F Girls 12 - 15 1252 35 10
92 00:13:05 00:12:48 Ted Solomon M Boys 12 & Under 1337 57 33
93 00:13:08 00:13:05 H Faughnan F Girls 12 & Under 1236 36 22
94 00:13:11 00:12:58 Alex Harris M Boys 12 & Under 1001 58 34
95 00:13:11 00:12:58 Nicholas Harris M Male 39 & Under 1002 59 10
96 00:13:13 00:13:07 Lesley Lucas F Female 35 - 54 1124 37 5
97 00:13:13 00:13:09 Madeline Lucas F Girls 12 & Under 1289 38 23
98 00:13:20 00:12:58 Shane Mcfadden M Male 39 & Under 1418 60 11
99 00:13:20 00:13:09 Matthew Roberts M Boys 12 & Under 1324 61 35
100 00:13:21 00:13:09 Libby Harries F Girls 12 & Under 2082 39 24
101 00:13:21 00:13:10 Gareth Harries M Male 40 - 59 2080 62 9
102 00:13:27 00:13:24 Zara Rebholz F Girls 12 & Under 1448 40 25
103 00:13:28 00:13:24 Callum Burrows M Boys 12 - 15 1205 63 8
104 00:13:29 00:13:21 Arabella Harding F Girls 12 & Under 1248 41 26
105 00:13:32 00:13:20 Sophie Coates F Girls 12 & Under 2021 42 27
106 00:13:34 00:13:02 Leo Hannaway M Boys 12 & Under 1450 64 36
107 00:13:36 00:13:26 Tessa Habberley F Female 35 - 54 1090 43 6
108 00:13:38 00:13:31 Lois Allman F Girls 12 & Under 1189 44 28
109 00:13:39 00:13:36 Edith Jesse F Girls 12 & Under 1272 45 29
110 00:13:39 00:13:36 Angela Jesse F Female 35 - 54 1108 46 7
111 00:13:43 00:13:05 Isabelle Brown F Girls 12 & Under 2003 47 30
112 00:13:43 00:13:05 Charley Brown M Boys 12 & Under 2004 65 37
113 00:13:43 00:13:32 Lesley-Ann Allen F Female 35 - 54 1405 48 8
114 00:13:44 00:13:05 Alasdair Brown F Female 35 - 54 1424 49 9
115 00:13:45 00:13:35 Harriet Harding F Girls 12 & Under 1250 50 31
116 00:13:47 00:13:36 Justin Addison-Smith F Female 35 - 54 1022 51 10
117 00:13:52 00:13:48 Michael Barbier M Male 40 - 59 1027 66 10
118 00:13:52 00:13:48 Minnie Barbier F Girls 12 & Under 1193 52 32
119 00:13:54 00:13:45 Asa Mead M Boys 12 & Under 1299 67 38
120 00:13:56 00:13:47 Louisa Mead F Female 35 - 54 1135 53 11
121 00:13:56 00:13:46 Dylan Bush M Male 39 & Under 1206 68 12
122 00:13:56 00:13:53 Abigail Saywell F Girls 12 & Under 1455 54 33
123 00:13:57 00:13:43 Beth Dixon F Girls 12 & Under 2013 55 34
124 00:13:59 00:13:47 Freddie Spillan-Ind M Boys 12 & Under 1444 69 39
125 00:14:03 00:13:52 Finley Richards M Boys 12 & Under 2010 70 40
126 00:14:03 00:13:52 Sarah Richards M Male 39 & Under 1432 71 13
127 00:14:07 00:14:01 Toby Lawrence M Boys 12 & Under 1282 72 41
128 00:14:11 00:14:06 Leo Lawrence M Boys 12 & Under 1283 73 42
129 00:14:12 00:14:06 Sarah Davison-Poltock F Female 35 - 54 2039 56 12
130 00:14:13 00:14:06 Joseph Davison-Poltock M Boys 12 - 15 2040 74 9
131 00:14:18 00:14:10 Kirstie Robinson F Female 34 & Under 1162 57 1
132 00:14:18 00:14:09 George Tyrrell M Male 39 & Under 1179 75 14
133 00:14:19 00:13:58 Elizabeth Kaiser F Girls 12 & Under 1464 58 35
134 00:14:19 00:13:56 Michael Blackman M Male 39 & Under 1038 76 15
135 00:14:21 00:14:15 Susanna Lawrence F Female 35 - 54 1117 59 13
136 00:14:22 00:14:03 Sarah Kaiser F Female 35 - 54 1383 60 14
137 00:14:23 00:14:06 Matthias Kaiser M Boys 12 & Under 1463 77 43
138 00:14:24 00:14:21 Ipek Ross F Female 35 - 54 1163 61 15
139 00:14:25 00:14:13 Sujan Gurung M Male 39 & Under 1085 78 16
140 00:14:30 00:14:16 Dylan Pay M Boys 12 & Under 1472 79 44
141 00:14:31 00:13:55 Zara Clark F Girls 12 & Under 1209 62 36
142 00:14:35 00:14:11 Harry Harrison M Boys 12 & Under 1495 80 45
143 00:14:37 00:14:26 Laura Cooke M Male 39 & Under 1420 81 17
144 00:14:37 00:14:25 Theo Cooke M Boys 12 & Under 1493 82 46
145 00:14:37 00:14:21 Stuart Harber M Male 40 - 59 1397 83 11
146 00:14:37 00:14:21 Harry Younger M Boys 12 & Under 1483 84 47
147 00:14:38 00:14:23 Kati Pay F Female 35 - 54 1389 63 16
148 00:14:38 00:14:27 Emma Coates F Girls 12 - 15 2020 64 11
149 00:14:39 00:14:31 Bobby Thain M Boys 12 & Under 1345 85 48
150 00:14:42 00:14:22 Rachel Hearn F Girls 12 - 15 1254 65 12
151 00:14:42 00:14:21 Jemma Hurley F Girls 12 - 15 1267 66 13
152 00:14:42 00:14:31 Rachel Betty F Girls 12 - 15 2033 67 14
153 00:14:43 00:14:30 Aj Harber M Boys 12 & Under 1481 86 49
154 00:14:43 00:14:26 Sean Dowling M Boys 12 & Under 1061 87 50
155 00:14:44 00:14:18 Rachel Hind F Female 35 - 54 1098 68 17
156 00:14:45 00:14:20 Emily Hind F Girls 12 & Under 1259 69 37
157 00:14:46 00:14:24 Hannah Hind F Girls 12 - 15 1258 70 15
158 00:14:48 00:14:23 Euan Crouch M Boys 12 & Under 1496 88 51
159 00:14:55 00:14:40 Charlotte Dixon F Female 35 - 54 1436 71 18
160 00:14:58 00:14:25 Sam Wood M Boys 12 - 15 1453 89 10
161 00:15:01 00:14:40 Mitaya Naidu F Girls 12 & Under 1304 72 38
162 00:15:02 00:14:40 Clintin Naidu M Male 39 & Under 1141 90 18
163 00:15:07 00:14:42 Daniel Martinez M Boys 12 - 15 1475 91 11
164 00:15:11 00:15:03 Marcus Roberts M Boys 12 & Under 1328 92 52
165 00:15:11 00:15:04 Neil Roberts M Male 40 - 59 1159 93 12
166 00:15:18 00:15:11 Kieran Vipond M Boys 12 & Under 1459 94 53
167 00:15:18 00:14:50 Ben Morley M Male 39 & Under 1138 95 19
168 00:15:18 00:14:51 Emma Morley F Girls 12 & Under 1300 73 39
169 00:15:40 00:15:32 Kieran Porter M Boys 12 & Under 1318 96 54
170 00:15:41 00:15:30 Duncan Porter M Male 40 - 59 1153 97 13
171 00:15:41 00:15:33 Teagan Porter F Girls 12 & Under 1319 74 40
172 00:15:45 00:15:06 Thomas Humphrey M Male 40 - 59 1105 98 14
173 00:15:46 00:15:33 Amanda Loftus M Male 39 & Under 1379 99 20
174 00:15:46 00:15:07 Jake Humphrey M Boys 12 & Under 1266 100 55
175 00:15:46 00:15:16 Roopsha Dutta F Girls 12 & Under 2074 75 41
176 00:15:46 00:15:34 Ryan Cunningham M Boys 12 & Under 1457 101 56
177 00:15:46 00:15:16 Mark Woolger M Male 40 - 59 2078 102 15
178 00:15:46 00:15:39 Elliott Gillings M Boys 12 & Under 1243 103 57
179 00:15:46 00:15:17 Scarlett Woolger F Girls 12 & Under 2076 76 42
180 00:15:47 00:15:39 Christian Gillings M Male 40 - 59 1075 104 16
181 00:15:49 00:15:47 Isla Arfield F Girls 12 & Under 1190 77 43
182 00:15:50 00:15:27 Katie Bourtsouklis-Cray M Male 39 & Under 2070 105 21
183 00:15:51 00:15:08 Hazel Ratna F Girls 12 & Under 1491 78 44
184 00:15:51 00:15:45 David Arfield F Female 35 - 54 1026 79 19
185 00:15:52 00:15:25 Xanthe Knight F Female 35 - 54 1385 80 20
186 00:15:52 00:15:25 Ethan Knight M Boys 12 & Under 1465 106 58
187 00:15:53 00:15:28 Harry Martinez M Boys 12 & Under 1477 107 59
188 00:15:54 00:15:12 Daniel Kelly M Boys 12 & Under 1275 108 60
189 00:15:54 00:15:29 Tony Martinez M Male 40 - 59 1392 109 17
190 00:15:54 00:15:29 Oliver Martinez M Boys 12 & Under 1476 110 61
191 00:15:54 00:15:24 Steffan Lee M Male 39 & Under 1118 111 22
192 00:15:55 00:15:22 Nikita Lee F Girls 12 & Under 1284 81 45
193 00:15:57 00:15:33 Charlotte Baxendale F Girls 12 & Under 1195 82 46
194 00:15:57 00:15:35 Paul Izzard M Male 39 & Under 1107 112 23
195 00:15:57 00:15:34 Leo Izzard M Male 39 & Under 1270 113 24
196 00:16:00 00:15:50 Fraser Rhodes M Boys 12 & Under 1321 114 62
197 00:16:00 00:15:50 Lianne Mclaughlan F Female 35 - 54 1134 83 21
198 00:16:05 00:15:53 Alex Cooke F Female 34 & Under 2096 84 2
199 00:16:07 00:15:53 James Stone M Male 40 - 59 1342 115 18
200 00:16:10 00:15:48 Ava Blackall F Girls 12 & Under 1199 85 47
201 00:16:11 00:15:47 Hannah Baxendale F Girls 12 & Under 1196 86 48
202 00:16:11 00:15:47 Louise Baxendale F Female 35 - 54 1030 87 22
203 00:16:13 00:16:13 Lucas Arfield M Boys 12 & Under 1191 116 63
204 00:16:13 00:16:11 Jj Wilson-Lee M Boys 12 & Under 1362 117 64
205 00:16:13 00:16:03 Daniel Papworth M Boys 12 & Under 1313 118 65
206 00:16:14 00:16:06 Sam Arfield F Female 35 - 54 1025 88 23
207 00:16:18 00:15:40 Chloe Edwards F Girls 12 & Under 1232 89 49
208 00:16:18 00:16:04 Isabella Spillan-Ind F Girls 12 & Under 1445 90 50
209 00:16:18 00:16:00 James Tiffany M Male 40 - 59 1178 119 19
210 00:16:18 00:16:05 Liz Spillan-Ind F Female 35 - 54 1368 91 24
211 00:16:18 00:16:01 Megan Tiffany F Girls 12 & Under 1353 92 51
212 00:16:19 00:15:40 Molly Gorman F Girls 12 & Under 2026 93 52
213 00:16:20 00:15:41 Joseph Gorman M Boys 12 & Under 2025 120 66
214 00:16:20 00:15:41 Matt Edwards M Male 40 - 59 1065 121 20
215 00:16:21 00:15:41 Hannah Gorman F Female 35 - 54 1441 94 25
216 00:16:22 00:16:14 Seamus Lynch M Male 40 - 59 1126 122 21
217 00:16:22 00:16:07 Ellie Harber F Girls 12 & Under 1480 95 53
218 00:16:22 00:16:15 Joseph Lynch M Boys 12 & Under 1291 123 67
219 00:16:23 00:16:10 Parbati Gurung F Female 35 - 54 1087 96 26
220 00:16:23 00:16:10 Suman Gurung M Male 39 & Under 1081 124 25
221 00:16:25 00:16:04 Rhys Joyce M Boys 12 & Under 1274 125 68
222 00:16:26 00:16:21 Amanda Woodgate F Female 35 - 54 1182 97 27
223 00:16:26 00:15:55 Coryn Godfrey F Girls 12 - 15 1244 98 16
224 00:16:28 00:15:58 Grace Godfrey F Girls 12 & Under 1245 99 54
225 00:16:31 00:16:27 Charlotte Saywell F Girls 12 & Under 1456 100 55
226 00:16:33 00:16:27 Richard Saywell M Male 40 - 59 1377 126 22
227 00:16:33 00:16:28 Claire Saywell F Female 35 - 54 1376 101 28
228 00:16:34 00:15:47 Arohan Siwa M Boys 12 - 15 1416 127 12
229 00:16:35 00:16:14 Bradley Joyce M Male 39 & Under 1109 128 26
230 00:16:35 00:16:26 Rhiann Bush F Girls 12 - 15 1207 102 17
231 00:16:37 00:15:59 Suze Mcdonald F Female 35 - 54 1016 103 29
232 00:16:37 00:15:59 Malachy Mcdonald M Boys 12 & Under 1015 129 69
233 00:16:38 00:16:25 Hayley Bush F Female 35 - 54 1043 104 30
234 00:16:38 00:16:26 Vicky Evans F Female 35 - 54 1066 105 31
235 00:16:38 00:15:58 Maisy Ackermann F Girls 12 - 15 1184 106 18
236 00:16:38 00:16:08 Martin Lee M Male 40 - 59 1119 130 23
237 00:16:38 00:15:59 Harry Ackermann M Boys 12 & Under 1185 131 70
238 00:16:39 00:16:36 Seth Davies M Boys 12 & Under 1468 132 71
239 00:16:39 00:16:33 Rina Ratna F Female 35 - 54 1415 107 32
240 00:16:39 00:16:36 Claire Davies M Male 39 & Under 1386 133 27
241 00:16:39 00:16:06 Tracy Godfrey F Female 35 - 54 1076 108 33
242 00:16:42 00:16:08 Leo Thornton M Boys 12 & Under 1352 134 72
243 00:16:43 00:16:08 Thomas Thornton M Male 39 & Under 1177 135 28
244 00:16:43 00:16:22 Claire Watson F Female 35 - 54 1378 109 34
245 00:16:44 00:16:26 Suzzette Loya F Female 55 + 1123 110 1
246 00:16:46 00:16:40 Jon Payne M Male 39 & Under 1017 136 29
247 00:16:46 00:16:40 Tamsin Payne F Girls 12 & Under 1018 111 56
248 00:16:47 00:16:20 Livia Robertson F Girls 12 & Under 1329 112 57
249 00:16:48 00:16:21 Stephen Robertson M Male 39 & Under 1161 137 30
250 00:16:57 00:16:49 Anna Lockwood F Female 34 & Under 2073 113 3
251 00:16:59 00:16:17 Michael Kelly M Boys 12 & Under 1276 138 73
252 00:16:59 00:16:17 John Kelly M Male 40 - 59 1111 139 24
253 00:16:59 00:16:58 Thomas Day M Boys 12 & Under 1469 140 74
254 00:17:00 00:16:40 Darren Maxwell M Male 40 - 59 1131 141 25
255 00:17:00 00:16:29 Isabella Wood F Girls 12 & Under 1454 114 58
256 00:17:00 00:16:40 Hannah Maxwell F Girls 12 & Under 1295 115 59
257 00:17:01 00:16:21 Thomas Solomon M Boys 12 & Under 1336 142 75
258 00:17:04 00:16:24 James Cracknell M Boys 12 & Under 2035 143 76
259 00:17:04 00:16:24 Nick Solomon M Male 40 - 59 1168 144 26
260 00:17:08 00:16:25 Regan Collighan M Male 40 - 59 1049 145 27
261 00:17:08 00:16:26 Kai Collighan M Boys 12 & Under 1214 146 77
262 00:17:08 00:17:06 Victoria Hollingsworth F Female 35 - 54 2098 116 35
263 00:17:09 00:17:07 Miriam Hollingsworth F Girls 12 & Under 2097 117 60
264 00:17:15 00:16:31 Luke Baker M Boys 12 & Under 2007 147 78
265 00:17:16 00:16:44 Ben Lambert F Female 35 - 54 2087 118 36
266 00:17:16 00:16:43 Jessica Lambert F Girls 12 & Under 2086 119 61
267 00:17:17 00:16:32 Kim Holliday F Female 35 - 54 1428 120 37
268 00:17:17 00:17:01 Kana Greenshields F Girls 12 & Under 2048 121 62
269 00:17:18 00:17:01 Stuart Greenshields M Male 40 - 59 2046 148 28
270 00:17:27 00:16:42 Priscilla Gurung Rai F Female 35 - 54 1419 122 38
271 00:17:27 00:16:50 Amelie Blackall F Girls 12 & Under 1200 123 63
272 00:17:27 00:16:50 James Blackall M Male 40 - 59 1036 149 29
273 00:17:30 00:17:16 Unknown Runner M Male 39 & Under 2105 150 31
274 00:17:31 00:16:56 Edward Bradshaw M Boys 12 & Under 1202 151 79
275 00:17:34 00:17:05 Alexander Webb M Boys 12 & Under 1479 152 80
276 00:17:35 00:17:06 Jemma Webb F Female 35 - 54 1395 124 39
277 00:17:35 00:17:13 Emma Mahoney F Female 35 - 54 1128 125 40
278 00:17:36 00:17:33 Heather Byrnes F Female 35 - 54 1401 126 41
279 00:17:36 00:17:02 Matthew Bradshaw M Boys 12 & Under 1201 153 81
280 00:17:36 00:17:01 Rebecca Collins F Girls 12 & Under 1216 127 64
281 00:17:38 00:17:00 Chris Bradshaw M Male 40 - 59 1039 154 30
282 00:17:40 00:17:35 Ryan Parker M Boys 12 & Under 1316 155 82
283 00:17:40 00:17:32 William Lewis M Boys 12 & Under 1498 156 83
284 00:17:41 00:17:37 Shona Cullen-Thomas F Female 35 - 54 1394 128 42
285 00:17:41 00:17:32 Holly Lewis F Girls 12 & Under 1497 129 65
286 00:17:42 00:17:37 Millie Cullen-Thomas F Girls 12 & Under 1478 130 66
287 00:17:42 00:17:32 Helen Lewis F Female 35 - 54 1421 131 43
288 00:17:51 00:17:18 Bethan Everard F Girls 12 & Under 2018 132 67
289 00:17:51 00:17:21 Victoria Woolger F Female 35 - 54 2077 133 44
290 00:17:53 00:17:48 Tracey Parker F Female 35 - 54 1149 134 45
291 00:17:54 00:17:11 Amrita Limbu F Female 35 - 54 1431 135 46
292 00:17:56 00:17:52 Teddy Barkham M Boys 12 & Under 1470 157 84
293 00:18:00 00:17:57 Louise Barkham F Female 35 - 54 1388 136 47
294 00:18:00 00:17:11 George Bailey M Boys 12 & Under 2031 158 85
295 00:18:01 00:17:37 Marvin Otu M Boys 12 & Under 1310 159 86
296 00:18:01 00:17:56 Sophie Stafford F Girls 12 & Under 1338 137 68
297 00:18:01 00:17:26 Maximus Higman M Boys 12 & Under 1256 160 87
298 00:18:02 00:17:54 Sue Weaver F Female 55 + 2088 138 2
299 00:18:02 00:17:38 Harvey Stone M Boys 12 & Under 1340 161 88
300 00:18:02 00:17:38 Anna Otu F Female 35 - 54 1146 139 48
301 00:18:02 00:17:32 Tracy Mair F Female 35 - 54 1129 140 49
302 00:18:02 00:17:32 Eva Mair F Girls 12 & Under 1294 141 69
303 00:18:04 00:17:58 Karuna Gurung F Female 34 & Under 1408 142 4
304 00:18:04 00:17:39 Thomas Stone M Male 40 - 59 1171 162 31
305 00:18:04 00:18:00 Fiona Stafford F Female 35 - 54 1169 143 50
306 00:18:06 00:17:29 Iain Collins M Male 40 - 59 1051 163 32
307 00:18:06 00:17:30 Nathan Collins M Boys 12 & Under 1217 164 89
308 00:18:06 00:17:32 Richard Higman F Female 35 - 54 1097 144 51
309 00:18:07 00:17:19 Unknown Runner M Male 39 & Under 2120 165 32
310 00:18:09 00:18:00 Samuel Drage M Boys 12 & Under 1227 166 90
311 00:18:22 00:17:36 Leon Biddulph M Male 39 & Under 1427 167 33
312 00:18:22 00:17:34 Lauren Davis F Female 34 & Under 2038 145 5
313 00:18:22 00:17:34 Hazel Davis F Female 34 & Under 2037 146 6
314 00:18:23 00:17:37 Sammi George F Female 34 & Under 1072 147 7
315 00:18:23 00:18:20 Max Rebholz M Boys 12 & Under 1449 168 91
316 00:18:23 00:18:05 Rayna Gurung F Female 34 & Under 1080 148 8
317 00:18:23 00:18:15 Ruth Drage F Female 35 - 54 1063 149 52
318 00:18:23 00:18:05 Anjali Rai F Female 34 & Under 1154 150 9
319 00:18:24 00:17:57 Georgia Beeson F Girls 12 & Under 1198 151 70
320 00:18:24 00:17:39 Katie Lyon F Female 34 & Under 1127 152 10
321 00:18:24 00:17:58 Aidan Beeson M Male 40 - 59 1031 169 33
322 00:18:24 00:17:39 Evelyn Lyon F Girls 12 & Under 1293 153 71
323 00:18:27 00:18:13 Ellie Mayes F Girls 12 & Under 1474 154 72
324 00:18:27 00:18:08 George Maxwell M Boys 12 & Under 1296 170 92
325 00:18:27 00:18:08 Rachael Maxwell F Female 35 - 54 1130 155 53
326 00:18:27 00:18:05 Stella Couzens F Girls 12 & Under 1222 156 73
327 00:18:27 00:18:14 Stuart Mayes M Male 40 - 59 1390 171 34
328 00:18:28 00:18:06 Justin Couzens F Female 35 - 54 1054 157 54
329 00:18:28 00:17:58 imogen woolger F Girls 12 & Under 2075 158 74
330 00:18:28 00:17:58 Charlotte Everard F Girls 12 & Under 2019 159 75
331 00:18:28 00:17:57 Ashley Lawes M Male 40 - 59 1116 172 35
332 00:18:28 00:17:57 Elliot Lawes M Boys 12 & Under 1280 173 93
333 00:18:29 00:17:57 Matthew Everard M Male 40 - 59 1437 174 36
334 00:18:31 00:17:49 Zoe Susijn F Female 34 & Under 1173 160 11
335 00:18:31 00:17:49 Teresa Susijn F Female 35 - 54 1172 161 55
336 00:18:34 00:18:21 Laura Grist F Female 34 & Under 1422 162 12
337 00:18:34 00:18:21 Henry Grist M Boys 12 & Under 1499 175 94
338 00:18:34 00:17:59 Evie Degiovanni F Girls 12 - 15 2022 163 19
339 00:18:35 00:18:00 Madeleine Bond F Girls 12 - 15 2023 164 20
340 00:18:36 00:18:06 Jessica Raynsford F Girls 12 - 15 1494 165 21
341 00:18:36 00:18:06 Emily Benson F Female 34 & Under 1034 166 13
342 00:18:37 00:18:33 Caroline Rebholz F Female 35 - 54 1370 167 56
343 00:18:40 00:18:01 Maurissa Mcdonald F Female 34 & Under 1132 168 14
344 00:18:40 00:18:02 Teagan Mcdonald F Girls 12 & Under 1020 169 76
345 00:18:45 00:18:30 Emma Hage F Girls 12 & Under 1484 170 77
346 00:18:45 00:18:30 David Hage M Male 40 - 59 1402 176 37
347 00:18:45 00:18:02 Elaine Collighan F Female 35 - 54 1050 171 57
348 00:18:45 00:18:02 Kira Collighan F Girls 12 & Under 1215 172 78
349 00:18:46 00:18:18 Seb Higgs M Boys 12 & Under 2111 177 95
350 00:18:46 00:18:19 Marh Higgs M Male 39 & Under 2110 178 34
351 00:18:52 00:18:18 John Broy M Male 40 - 59 1040 179 38
352 00:18:52 00:18:19 Finley Broy M Boys 12 & Under 1203 180 96
353 00:18:52 00:18:37 Gyan Gurunh M Male 40 - 59 2107 181 39
354 00:18:53 00:18:37 Ambika Gurunh F Girls 12 & Under 2106 173 79
355 00:18:55 00:18:44 Kayden Lenaghan M Boys 12 & Under 1285 182 97
356 00:18:56 00:18:52 Henry Peebles M Boys 12 & Under 2012 183 98
357 00:18:57 00:18:36 Lora Couzens F Female 35 - 54 1053 174 58
358 00:18:57 00:18:53 Arabella Peebles F Girls 12 & Under 2011 175 80
359 00:18:57 00:18:53 Martyn Peebles M Male 40 - 59 1434 184 40
360 00:18:57 00:18:08 Henry Bailey M Boys 12 & Under 2032 185 99
361 00:18:57 00:18:26 Beth Innes F Girls 12 - 15 1269 176 22
362 00:18:57 00:18:36 Lucija Couzens F Girls 12 & Under 1221 177 81
363 00:18:57 00:18:54 Katrina Peebles F Female 35 - 54 1433 178 59
364 00:18:57 00:18:26 Brodie Innes M Boys 12 & Under 1268 186 100
365 00:18:58 00:17:56 Susan Celera F Female 34 & Under 1045 179 15
366 00:18:58 00:18:08 Alex Bailey M Male 40 - 59 2030 187 41
367 00:18:58 00:18:52 Elliot Fung M Boys 12 & Under 2028 188 101
368 00:19:01 00:18:29 Lucy Wood F Female 35 - 54 1375 180 60
369 00:19:02 00:18:28 Chris Wood M Male 40 - 59 1374 189 42
370 00:19:05 00:18:53 Isabella Barnard F Girls 12 & Under 1009 181 82
371 00:19:05 00:18:58 Emma Fung F Female 35 - 54 1443 182 61
372 00:19:05 00:18:57 George Fung M Boys 12 & Under 2029 190 102
373 00:19:05 00:18:54 Charlotte Barnard F Female 35 - 54 1007 183 62
374 00:19:05 00:18:54 Daisy Barnard F Girls 12 & Under 1008 184 83
375 00:19:06 00:18:38 Farrah Knight F Girls 12 & Under 1466 185 84
376 00:19:07 00:18:38 Steven Knight M Male 40 - 59 1384 191 43
377 00:19:07 00:18:50 Joshua Wilson M Boys 12 & Under 2092 192 103
378 00:19:08 00:18:22 Riley Watts M Boys 12 & Under 1355 193 104
379 00:19:09 00:18:22 Richard Watts M Male 39 & Under 1354 194 35
380 00:19:09 00:19:03 Bella Farmer F Girls 12 & Under 1452 186 85
381 00:19:12 00:18:54 George Barrett M Boys 12 & Under 1194 195 105
382 00:19:13 00:19:06 Paola Arauco M Male 39 & Under 1381 196 36
383 00:19:13 00:18:36 Misha Rai F Girls 12 - 15 1490 187 23
384 00:19:14 00:18:55 Christopher Barrett M Male 40 - 59 1029 197 44
385 00:19:14 00:19:04 Sarah Howard F Female 35 - 54 1102 188 63
386 00:19:14 00:19:04 Maxwell Howard M Boys 12 & Under 1263 198 106
387 00:19:15 00:18:39 George Livermore M Boys 12 & Under 1286 199 107
388 00:19:16 00:18:43 Michael Young M Male 40 - 59 1183 200 45
389 00:19:17 00:18:39 Ben Livermore M Male 40 - 59 1122 201 46
390 00:19:18 00:18:45 Evelyn Young F Girls 12 & Under 1365 189 86
391 00:19:18 00:19:12 Zoe Farmer F Female 35 - 54 1372 190 64
392 00:19:20 00:18:42 Amelie Sutton F Girls 12 & Under 1343 191 87
393 00:19:21 00:18:43 Corrinne Fijac F Female 35 - 54 1067 192 65
394 00:19:34 00:19:05 Leanne Pooley F Female 34 & Under 1152 193 16
395 00:19:34 00:19:04 Jessica Pooley F Girls 12 & Under 1317 194 88
396 00:19:35 00:19:32 Lauren Schriefer F Female 35 - 54 1165 195 66
397 00:19:35 00:19:31 Lauren Schriefer F Girls 12 & Under 1331 196 89
398 00:19:35 00:19:21 Lucy Papworth F Girls 12 & Under 1314 197 90
399 00:19:39 00:19:03 Vicky Livermore F Female 35 - 54 1121 198 67
400 00:19:39 00:19:03 Harry Livermore M Boys 12 & Under 1287 202 108
401 00:19:40 00:19:26 Emma Papworth F Female 35 - 54 1148 199 68
402 00:19:42 00:18:58 Bal Kumari Limbu F Female 35 - 54 1438 200 69
403 00:19:42 00:19:25 Oliver Wilson M Boys 12 & Under 2094 203 109
404 00:19:42 00:19:26 Zac Wilson M Boys 12 & Under 2093 204 110
405 00:19:42 00:19:26 Emma Harber F Female 35 - 54 1396 201 70
406 00:19:42 00:19:26 Unknown Runner M Male 39 & Under 2099 205 37
407 00:19:43 00:19:27 Lottie Harber F Girls 12 & Under 1482 202 91
408 00:19:44 00:19:37 Corey Vipond M Boys 12 & Under 1460 206 111
409 00:19:45 00:19:38 Susan Vipond F Female 35 - 54 1380 203 71
410 00:19:49 00:18:48 Mamata Ghale F Female 34 & Under 1073 204 17
411 00:19:52 00:19:04 Ty Hardy M Male 40 - 59 1423 207 47
412 00:19:52 00:19:03 Jasper Hardy M Boys 12 & Under 2002 208 112
413 00:19:53 00:19:34 Richard Dowling M Male 40 - 59 1060 209 48
414 00:19:53 00:19:33 Lucy Dowling F Girls 12 & Under 1062 205 92
415 00:19:53 00:19:13 Hannah Hopkins F Girls 12 & Under 1260 206 93
416 00:19:53 00:19:13 Allison Hopkins M Male 39 & Under 1101 210 38
417 00:20:01 00:19:52 Kayley Waldren F Girls 12 - 15 2071 207 24
418 00:20:06 00:19:54 Philippa Johnson F Girls 12 & Under 2058 208 94
419 00:20:06 00:19:54 Rose Johnson F Female 35 - 54 2056 209 72
420 00:20:06 00:19:22 Kumari Rai F Female 35 - 54 1417 210 73
421 00:20:06 00:19:24 Manisha Rai F Female 34 & Under 1411 211 18
422 00:20:17 00:19:50 Jason Plimmer M Male 40 - 59 2069 211 49
423 00:20:22 00:19:37 Andy Mansell M Male 40 - 59 1406 212 50
424 00:20:22 00:19:37 Freddy Mansell M Boys 12 & Under 1487 213 113
425 00:20:22 00:19:36 Gabriella Mansell F Girls 12 & Under 1486 212 95
426 00:20:22 00:19:37 Venus Mckee F Girls 12 & Under 1297 213 96
427 00:20:24 00:19:38 Kristina Mansell F Female 35 - 54 1407 214 74
428 00:20:25 00:20:20 Joshua Williams M Boys 12 & Under 1358 214 114
429 00:20:27 00:20:14 Lily Roberts F Girls 12 & Under 1325 215 97
430 00:20:27 00:20:15 Ava Williams F Girls 12 & Under 1360 216 98
431 00:20:27 00:20:22 Jonathan Williams M Male 39 & Under 1180 215 39
432 00:20:28 00:20:22 Ruby Williams F Girls 12 & Under 1359 217 99
433 00:20:28 00:20:16 Clare Roberts F Female 35 - 54 1158 218 75
434 00:20:29 00:20:17 Aaron Williams M Male 39 & Under 1181 216 40
435 00:20:30 00:19:49 Paula Harris F Female 35 - 54 1092 219 76
436 00:20:30 00:19:49 Charlotte Harris F Girls 12 & Under 1251 220 100
437 00:20:31 00:19:49 Jonathan Harris M Male 40 - 59 1093 217 51
438 00:20:32 00:19:49 Swekchaya Limbu F Female 34 & Under 1414 221 19
439 00:20:32 00:20:01 Nicky Innes F Female 35 - 54 1106 222 77
440 00:20:37 00:20:12 Gabriel Otu M Boys 12 & Under 1311 218 115
441 00:20:38 00:20:14 James Otu M Male 40 - 59 1147 219 52
442 00:20:42 00:20:17 Alex Morley M Boys 12 & Under 1301 220 116
443 00:20:42 00:20:21 Kalpana Gurung F Female 35 - 54 1403 223 78
444 00:20:44 00:20:44 Tulasi Ghale F Female 35 - 54 1074 224 79
445 00:20:45 00:20:19 Patrick Calderbank M Boys 12 & Under 1461 221 117
446 00:20:45 00:20:36 Sophie Lynch F Girls 12 & Under 1292 225 101
447 00:20:45 00:20:36 Lucy Lynch F Female 35 - 54 1125 226 80
448 00:20:46 00:20:37 Jake O'Donnell M Boys 12 & Under 1307 222 118
449 00:20:56 00:20:30 Kayleigh Calderbank F Female 34 & Under 1382 227 20
450 00:20:56 00:20:32 Vicky Morley F Female 35 - 54 1137 228 81
451 00:20:57 00:20:42 Elliott Stone M Boys 12 & Under 1341 223 119
452 00:20:57 00:20:35 Ava Goffe F Girls 12 & Under 1003 229 102
453 00:20:57 00:20:34 Holly Goffe F Girls 12 & Under 1004 230 103
454 00:20:57 00:20:35 Tom Goffe M Male 39 & Under 1006 224 41
455 00:20:57 00:20:35 Jenna Goffe F Female 35 - 54 1005 231 82
456 00:20:58 00:20:31 Georgia Card M Boys 12 & Under 2114 225 120
457 00:20:59 00:20:30 Sarah Card F Female 35 - 54 2113 232 83
458 00:21:12 00:20:34 Suzanne Langley F Female 35 - 54 1115 233 84
459 00:21:15 00:20:49 Lesley Lucas F Female 35 - 54 1404 234 85
460 00:21:15 00:20:49 Benedict Lucas M Boys 12 & Under 1290 226 121
461 00:21:16 00:20:34 Scott Hopkins F Female 35 - 54 1100 235 86
462 00:21:17 00:21:17 Connor Hopkins M Boys 12 & Under 1261 227 122
463 00:21:24 00:21:02 Sunita Guruny F Girls 12 - 15 2103 236 25
464 00:21:29 00:20:51 Jonathan Hannaway M Male 40 - 59 1371 228 53
465 00:21:29 00:20:51 Ivy Hannaway F Girls 12 & Under 1451 237 104
466 00:21:41 00:21:05 Dexter Clark M Boys 12 & Under 1210 229 123
467 00:21:42 00:21:05 Holly Clark F Female 35 - 54 1046 238 87
468 00:21:54 00:21:22 Austin Wilson M Boys 12 & Under 1361 230 124
469 00:21:57 00:21:30 Joanna Thain F Female 35 - 54 1174 239 88
470 00:21:58 00:21:30 Jake Thain M Boys 12 & Under 1346 231 125
471 00:22:04 00:21:51 Mamata Gurung F Female 34 & Under 1086 240 21
472 00:22:05 00:21:51 Manish Gurung M Male 39 & Under 1083 232 42
473 00:22:05 00:21:52 Lisa Gurung F Female 34 & Under 1082 241 22
474 00:22:08 00:21:37 Sophie Lawes F Girls 12 & Under 1281 242 105
475 00:22:14 00:21:54 Joel Domingo M Male 40 - 59 1057 233 54
476 00:22:14 00:21:56 Kasiri Gurung F Female 34 & Under 1077 243 23
477 00:22:15 00:21:56 Rai Laxmi F Female 34 & Under 2085 244 24
478 00:22:23 00:21:43 Felicity Hopkins F Girls 12 & Under 1262 245 106
479 00:22:23 00:21:44 Samantha Benson F Female 35 - 54 1033 246 89
480 00:22:32 00:22:12 Norah Dwyer F Girls 12 & Under 1230 247 107
481 00:22:32 00:22:11 Anthea Dwyer F Female 35 - 54 1064 248 90
482 00:22:34 00:22:12 Marcia Kempston F Female 55 + 1012 249 3
483 00:22:52 00:22:29 Bash Naidu F Female 35 - 54 1140 250 91
484 00:22:52 00:22:30 Keane Naidu M Boys 12 & Under 1303 234 126
485 00:22:57 00:22:39 Dev Gurung M Boys 12 - 15 2118 235 13
486 00:22:58 00:22:38 Lila Gurung M Male 40 - 59 1088 236 55
487 00:22:58 00:22:15 Babita Pun F Female 35 - 54 1430 251 92
488 00:22:59 00:22:14 Ruben Phagami M Boys 12 & Under 2008 237 127
489 00:23:09 00:22:28 Francesca Curtis F Girls 12 & Under 1223 252 108
490 00:23:09 00:23:09 Elizabeth Curtis F Girls 12 & Under 1224 253 109
491 00:23:09 00:22:28 Christine Curtis F Female 35 - 54 1055 254 93
492 00:23:13 00:22:49 Alice Beeson F Girls 12 & Under 1197 255 110
493 00:23:14 00:22:50 Hannah Beeson F Female 35 - 54 1032 256 94
494 00:23:19 00:22:31 Beth Wright F Female 35 - 54 1363 257 95
495 00:23:19 00:22:32 Milo Wright M Boys 12 & Under 1364 238 128
496 00:23:23 00:23:03 Chandrakia Thapa F Female 35 - 54 2101 258 96
497 00:23:23 00:23:07 Rojet Rai M Boys 12 - 15 2100 239 14
498 00:23:24 00:23:07 Hhani Thapa F Girls 12 - 15 2119 259 26
499 00:23:24 00:23:07 Imelda Montemayor F Female 35 - 54 1136 260 97
500 00:23:25 00:23:07 Dhankala Rana F Girls 12 - 15 2102 261 27
501 00:23:31 00:22:57 Kathy Alden F Female 55 + 1023 262 4
502 00:23:32 00:22:58 Mark Maxwell M Male 40 - 59 2108 240 56
503 00:23:32 00:22:58 Ivy Maxwell F Girls 12 & Under 2109 263 111
504 00:23:37 00:22:53 Muna Rai F Female 35 - 54 1439 264 98
505 00:23:38 00:22:55 Jenny Rai F Girls 12 & Under 1489 265 112
506 00:23:38 00:23:19 Aastha Gurung F Female 34 & Under 1078 266 25
507 00:23:39 00:23:22 Sarita Gurung F Female 35 - 54 1079 267 99
508 00:23:47 00:23:20 Caroline Ostler F Female 35 - 54 2095 268 100
509 00:23:49 00:23:21 Karen Ferguson F Female 35 - 54 2041 269 101
510 00:23:49 00:23:22 Katie Hannant F Female 35 - 54 2049 270 102
511 00:23:52 00:23:36 Chris Thatcher F Female 55 + 1399 271 5
512 00:23:52 00:23:35 Michael Harber M Male 60 + 1398 241 1
513 00:24:12 00:23:28 Erin Oluanaigh F Girls 12 - 15 1309 272 28
514 00:24:12 00:23:26 Thomas Oluanaigh M Male 39 & Under 1145 242 43
515 00:24:15 00:23:30 Sophia Ramsey F Female 34 & Under 1155 273 26
516 00:24:15 00:23:29 Patrick Oluanaigh M Male 40 - 59 1143 243 57
517 00:24:15 00:23:39 Nada Higman F Female 35 - 54 1096 274 103
518 00:24:16 00:23:40 Renna Higman F Girls 12 & Under 1257 275 113
519 00:24:19 00:23:33 Joanna Candaies F Female 34 & Under 1367 276 27
520 00:24:20 00:23:33 Meri Westlake F Female 34 & Under 1366 277 28
521 00:25:50 00:25:05 Pratim Pun M Boys 12 - 15 1429 244 15
522 00:26:02 00:25:22 Jamie Dowling M Boys 12 & Under 1226 245 129
523 00:26:03 00:25:23 Carol Dowling M Male 39 & Under 1059 246 44
524 00:26:03 00:25:22 Millie Partridge F Girls 12 & Under 1500 278 114
525 00:26:08 00:25:53 Padma Thapa M Boys 12 - 15 2117 247 16
526 00:26:13 00:25:58 Sunita Gurung F Female 34 & Under 1084 279 29
527 00:26:16 00:25:58 Sushama Thapa F Girls 12 - 15 2115 280 29
528 00:27:04 00:26:26 Poppy Campbell F Girls 12 & Under 1208 281 115
529 00:27:07 00:26:28 Laura Campbell F Female 35 - 54 1044 282 104
530 00:27:16 00:26:26 Jane Doogan F Female 35 - 54 1058 283 105
531 00:27:16 00:26:27 Kate Allman F Female 35 - 54 1024 284 106
532 00:27:32 00:26:54 Charlie Moss M Boys 12 & Under 1302 248 130
533 00:27:32 00:26:54 Judith Moss F Female 34 & Under 1139 285 30
534 00:27:37 00:27:02 Conor Broy M Boys 12 & Under 1204 249 131
535 00:27:39 00:26:51 Panos Alexandropicus F Female 35 - 54 2112 286 107
536 00:27:41 00:26:52 Leo Alexandropoulos M Boys 12 & Under 1188 250 132
537 00:27:44 00:26:54 Leesa Paterson F Female 35 - 54 1150 287 108
538 00:30:08 00:29:34 Puspa Bura F Female 34 & Under 1042 288 31
539 00:30:09 00:29:34 Milan Thapa M Male 39 & Under 2116 251 45
540 00:30:10 00:29:35 Taliyah Thapa F Girls 12 & Under 1347 289 116
541 00:38:02 00:37:20 Finley Partridge M Boys 12 & Under 2001 252 133