ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The 14th Christmas Pudding Dash 2014

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:27:04 Max Thomas Hastings AC M MS 330 1 1
2 00:28:09 James Turner Ambleside AC M MS 303 2 2
3 00:28:51 Josiah Pawson Hastings AC M Junior 398 3 1
4 00:30:07 Florian Gtoothoff Robertsbridge Rats M MS 388 4 3
5 00:30:12 Stuart Piper Hastings Runners M MS 169 5 4
6 00:31:26 Mark Huleatt M MV45 387 6 1
7 00:31:38 William Darby Hastings AC M MV50 162 7 1
8 00:31:54 Paul McCleery Hastings AC M MV40 132 8 1
9 00:32:29 Scott Seefeldt RAW Obstacle Race Team M MS 317 9 5
10 00:32:35 Michael Stiller Heathfield Road Runners M MV45 272 10 2
11 00:32:38 Terrence Meier M - 389 11
12 00:32:39 Carlo Forte Hastings AC M MV40 125 12 2
13 00:32:53 Ian Peachey M MS 307 13 6
14 00:33:00 Jamie Burke RAW Obstacle Race Team M MS 297 14 7
15 00:33:11 Evan Hine Robertsbridge Rats M - 391 15
16 00:33:22 Nick Denbow M MV45 298 16 3
17 00:33:38 Ben Cousen Rye Runners M MS 374 17 8
18 00:33:38 David Brightling Rye Runners M MV45 357 18 4
19 00:34:12 Richard Potts M MS 396 19 9
20 00:34:21 Jamie Greenfell Hailsham Harriers M MS 395 20 10
21 00:34:26 Jonathan Pinder M MS 338 21 11
22 00:34:27 Neil Halsey M MV55 19 22 1
23 00:34:31 Mario Queccia Hastings Runners M MV45 404 23 5
24 00:34:37 Gareth Brown M MS 65 24 12
25 00:34:37 Michael Ben-Eliezer M - 390 25
26 00:34:38 Lee Jones Hastings Runners M MV40 46 26 3
27 00:34:40 Chris Hawkes Born Ready Fitness M MS 408 27 13
28 00:34:51 Dave Groombridge Southampton AC M MV45 91 28 6
29 00:35:11 Ben Tippett M MS 287 29 14
30 00:35:15 Alex Line Rye Runners M MV50 355 30 2
31 00:35:25 Riz Maslen Hastings Runners F FV45 74 1 1
32 00:35:45 Diane Batchelor F FV50 241 2 1
33 00:36:03 Cedric Clemerson Heathfield Road Runners M MV55 11 31 2
34 00:36:20 Michael Shanahan M MV40 397 32 4
35 00:36:24 Jade Harding Cambridge Uni Hare and Hounds F FS 301 3 1
36 00:36:36 Grant Mikelas M MS 72 33 15
37 00:36:37 Ben Barratt M MS 23 34 16
38 00:36:41 Sam Harrison Hastings Runners M MS 323 35 17
39 00:36:44 Kim Brown Hastings Runners F FV45 266 4 2
40 00:36:56 Sam Dixon M MS 342 36 18
41 00:37:03 Marc Jones Born Ready Runners M MS 61 37 19
42 00:37:27 James Luce M MS 368 38 20
43 00:37:28 Dan Isted Team Sparkle M MS 134 39 21
44 00:37:31 Simon Messetter Hastings Runners M MS 210 40 22
45 00:37:38 Neil Sellman Team Sparkle M MV50 373 41 3
46 00:37:43 Jenna French Hastings Runners F FS 250 5 2
47 00:37:57 Linda Hayes Wadhurst Runners F FV50 261 6 2
48 00:37:58 Michael Reed M MV40 172 42 5
49 00:38:01 Gavin Turnbull M MV40 340 43 6
50 00:38:04 Nick Webb Hastings Runners M MV55 188 44 3
51 00:38:12 Trevor Mikelas M MV55 71 45 4
52 00:38:34 Matt Dargan M MV40 407 46 7
53 00:38:45 Toby Hephzibah Uckfield Runners M MV45 9 47 7
54 00:38:52 Wendy Robson F FV35 216 7 1
55 00:38:57 Scott Gilchrist M MV40 122 48 8
56 00:39:13 Paul Rackstraw Hastings AC M MV55 213 49 5
57 00:39:30 Daniel Pearson M MS 277 50 23
58 00:39:57 John Pembery M MV40 296 51 9
59 00:40:00 Shane Treger M MV45 62 52 8
60 00:40:13 Jo Campbell Hastings AC F FV35 183 8 2
61 00:40:14 Sarah Smith F FV40 225 9 1
62 00:40:15 Richard Playford M MS 161 53 24
63 00:40:29 Emma Comber Horsham Joggers F FV35 22 10 3
64 00:40:29 Russ Keen RPCC Runners M MS 127 54 25
65 00:40:33 Bram Wise M MS 258 55 26
66 00:40:36 Luke Evans Hastings Runners M MS 234 56 27
67 00:40:37 Thomas Turner M Junior 304 57 2
68 00:40:39 Max Neal M Junior 306 58 3
69 00:40:47 Chris Castleman M MV50 274 59 4
70 00:40:51 Josh Smith M MV40 224 60 10
71 00:41:02 Eddie Winter Arena 80 AC M MV45 383 61 9
72 00:41:19 William May G29 Wild Swimmers M MV50 285 62 5
73 00:41:23 Frances Burnham Hastings AC F FV55 343 11 1
74 00:41:26 Tony Price M MV55 232 63 6
75 00:41:36 Darren Broderick M MV45 75 64 10
76 00:41:39 Tony Lavender Heathfield Road Runners M MV40 324 65 11
77 00:41:43 Katy Barham Walters Fitness F FV45 299 12 3
78 00:41:46 Jamie Kennedy Hastings Runners M MS 341 66 28
79 00:41:52 Catherine Ellis Woodchurch F FS 253 13 3
80 00:41:52 Peter Checsfield Woodchurch M MV40 254 67 12
81 00:41:53 Scott Parsons Hastings Runners M MS 276 68 29
82 00:42:00 Robin Short Cranbrook Joggers M MV50 108 69 6
83 00:42:05 Katie King F FS 314 14 4
84 00:42:05 Erik Chapman M MS 315 70 30
85 00:42:07 Michael Sparks M MV40 179 71 13
86 00:42:13 Kevin Izzard M MV50 289 72 7
87 00:42:14 Alison Turner F FV45 362 15 4
88 00:42:15 Karen Ticehurst F FS 178 16 5
89 00:42:17 Jessica Funnell F FS 203 17 6
90 00:42:25 Dave Keen M MV60 260 73 1
91 00:42:38 Suzi Frost Hastings Runners F FV40 335 18 2
92 00:42:39 Huggett Sylvia Hastings Runners F FV65 292 19 1
93 00:42:41 Paulette Smith Heathfield Road Runners F FV40 312 20 3
94 00:42:41 Jemima Hilton-Berry Bodyshock Fitness F FS 399 21 7
95 00:42:42 James Boardman M MS 101 74 31
96 00:42:43 Kerrie Tolley-Cloke Team Sparkle F FS 142 22 8
97 00:42:54 David Cooper M MV50 195 75 8
98 00:43:00 Annabel Waters RAW Obstacle Race Team F FS 251 23 9
99 00:43:08 Andy Bishop Bexhill Runners and Triathletes M MV55 302 76 7
100 00:43:18 Gareth McCully Rye Runners M MV40 353 77 14
101 00:43:21 Nick Brewer Hailsham Harriers M MV50 319 78 9
102 00:43:26 Victoria Palmer-Joy F FV45 90 24 5
103 00:43:41 Katy Sumner Hastings Runners F FS 265 25 10
104 00:43:54 Paula Chase F FV35 233 26 4
105 00:44:00 Andy Millard M MV40 257 79 15
106 00:44:03 Mark Ling M MV45 123 80 11
107 00:44:09 Alastair Neill Rye Runners M MV50 329 81 10
108 00:44:14 Katie Wride F FV45 344 27 6
109 00:44:15 Lucas Colville Cranbrook Joggers M Junior 236 82 4
110 00:44:16 Jess Phillips F FV40 262 28 4
111 00:44:20 Mark Proud M MV50 249 83 11
112 00:44:30 Jo Pappenheim Rye Runners F FV45 377 29 7
113 00:44:32 Lesley Lewis Brighton & Hove Womens Running Club F FV45 92 30 8
114 00:44:36 Wayne Kemp M MS 392 84 32
115 00:44:37 Natasha Hawkes F FS 393 31 11
116 00:44:38 Amanda Colville Cranbrook Joggers F FV50 235 32 3
117 00:44:55 Richard Harrison M MS 18 85 33
118 00:44:57 Sarah Marzaiozi Hastings Runners F FV65 311 33 2
119 00:44:59 Sarah Ballinger Uckfield Runners F FV40 47 34 5
120 00:45:06 Stephen Wilson M MS 26 86 34
121 00:45:09 Brioni Allcorn F FV45 288 35 9
122 00:45:11 John Taylor Hailsham Harriers M MV70 310 87 1
123 00:45:23 Darren Fox M MV45 184 88 12
124 00:45:26 Kim Callow Hastings Runners M MV55 187 89 8
125 00:45:29 Katie Gurney Rye Runners F FV50 67 36 4
126 00:45:42 Catherine Brewer Hailsham Harriers F FV50 318 37 5
127 00:45:48 Craig Sealby M MS 157 90 35
128 00:45:48 Tammie Cook F FV40 192 38 6
129 00:45:54 Jim Wright Hastings Runners M MS 409 91 36
130 00:45:54 Jessica Alberigo F FS 350 39 12
131 00:45:55 Alistair Howitt Wadhurst Runners M MV55 351 92 9
132 00:45:55 Nigel Thornely Hastings Runners M MV45 175 93 13
133 00:45:59 Amanda Bussey Wadhurst Runners F FV50 240 40 6
134 00:46:00 Will Dando M MV50 280 94 12
135 00:46:01 Trudy Hillman F FV40 278 41 7
136 00:46:01 Luke Dando M Junior 279 95 5
137 00:46:14 Hannah Shrive F FV35 32 42 5
138 00:46:16 Amanda Bahadur F FS 281 43 13
139 00:46:16 Faye Dargan F FS 406 44 14
140 00:46:17 Darren Barlow Robertsbridge Runners M MV45 149 96 14
141 00:46:21 Mark Botley M MS 205 97 37
142 00:46:23 Andrew Corroll M MV45 331 98 15
143 00:46:28 Catherine Wright F FS 64 45 15
144 00:46:32 Michelle McManus F FS 358 46 16
145 00:46:39 Steven Wood Hastings Runners M MV60 370 99 2
146 00:46:40 Cale Sinfield Hastings Runners M MS 385 100 38
147 00:46:50 David Mercer Hastings Runners M MV55 68 101 10
148 00:46:51 Tina Lloyd F FV45 316 47 10
149 00:46:57 Andy Bashford Hastings Runners M MV60 328 102 3
150 00:47:07 Jo Whitling F FS 167 48 17
151 00:47:07 Ruth Tyson RPCC Runners F FS 180 49 18
152 00:47:10 Eve Eaton Weald Tri Club F FS 382 50 19
153 00:47:11 Anna Kwiatkowska Bodyshock Fitness F FS 100 51 20
154 00:47:17 Philip Pantzer RAW Obstacle Race Team M MV40 177 103 16
155 00:47:19 Karen Harrison F FV35 17 52 6
156 00:47:24 Howard Watford M MV45 283 104 16
157 00:47:35 Emily Flanagan F FS 99 53 21
158 00:47:36 Kate Barlow Robertsbridge Runners F FV40 63 54 8
159 00:47:46 Colin Norman M MV50 106 105 13
160 00:47:50 Tom McGeorge M MV45 36 106 17
161 00:48:01 Cara Watford F FV40 282 55 9
162 00:48:11 Lucy Warburton F FS 126 56 22
163 00:48:13 Philip Snyman M MV50 410 107 14
164 00:48:15 Zoey Jenks F FS 158 57 23
165 00:48:18 Mark Hindry Harvel Hash House Harriers M MS 28 108 39
166 00:48:24 Miranda Thorpe Team Thorpe F FV35 43 58 7
167 00:48:36 Peter Goldblatt M MV60 212 109 4
168 00:48:39 Richard Owens M MV50 38 110 15
169 00:48:41 Frank Keith M MV70 394 111 2
170 00:48:44 Michael Knight M MV45 247 112 18
171 00:49:14 Claire Martin-Odonoghue F FV40 41 59 10
172 00:49:14 Lisa Phillips F FV40 77 60 11
173 00:49:16 Lindsey Goodman F FV35 217 61 8
174 00:49:16 Becky Dickinson F FS 221 62 24
175 00:49:17 Eleanor Wigram F FV50 384 63 7
176 00:49:19 Liz Winchester Hastings Runners F FV45 58 64 11
177 00:49:22 Charlotte Palmer-Joy F FS 89 65 25
178 00:49:32 Michael Ellis Hastings Runners M MV65 313 113 1
179 00:49:36 John Waterhouse RPCC Runners M MV45 146 114 19
180 00:49:36 Dave Gilbert M MS 154 115 40
181 00:49:59 Matt Lambourne RAW Obstacle Race Team M MV45 112 116 20
182 00:50:00 Antony Blaker Bodyshock Fitness M MV45 98 117 21
183 00:50:01 Sarah Warburton F FS 153 66 26
184 00:50:07 Angela Berry F FV40 79 67 12
185 00:50:12 Sarah Lockley Hove Hornets F FS 42 68 27
186 00:50:18 Alan Day-Jolly Commando Fitness M MS 244 118 41
187 00:50:36 Jay Ashworth F FV40 200 69 13
188 00:50:38 Zoe Brooke F FV35 109 70 9
189 00:50:38 Karyn Chappell F FV35 110 71 10
190 00:50:46 Alice Burke F FS 365 72 28
191 00:50:47 Ian Lee Hastings Runners M MV50 412 119 16
192 00:50:51 Sue Newman F FV45 222 73 12
193 00:51:01 Ian James M MV40 248 120 17
194 00:51:12 Madeleine Alberts F FV55 102 74 2
195 00:51:19 Megan Todd F FS 189 75 29
196 00:51:25 Sarah Hollands F FS 386 76 30
197 00:51:32 David Price M MV45 230 121 22
198 00:51:39 Hannah Deeble Hastings Runners F FS 333 77 31
199 00:51:44 Alistair Elliott M MV55 215 122 11
200 00:51:45 Susan Cambell F FV50 380 78 8
201 00:52:05 Michaela Hutchinson F FV35 159 79 11
202 00:52:12 Barbara Pratt F FV55 291 80 3
203 00:52:20 Rebecca Hickmott F FV40 231 81 14
204 00:52:31 Jemma Bryan F FS 294 82 32
205 00:52:31 Emma Smith RAW Obstacle Race Team F FS 334 83 33
206 00:52:41 Anita Pelling Walters Fitness F FV45 82 84 13
207 00:52:41 Trina Sellman F FV40 376 85 15
208 00:52:50 Judith Caustin F FV35 237 86 12
209 00:52:50 Michael Gregory BSF M MV55 199 123 12
210 00:52:57 Nick Paxman M MV45 269 124 23
211 00:52:59 Jennie Azizi F FV50 48 87 9
212 00:53:00 Tammy Gooch F FS 15 88 34
213 00:53:02 Rebecca Forster-Simmons Bodyshock Fitness F FS 345 89 35
214 00:53:06 Gillian Allam F FV35 165 90 13
215 00:53:15 Jayne Shawcross F FV35 37 91 14
216 00:53:18 Sarah Huntley F FS 136 92 36
217 00:53:26 Rob Dunmore M MS 220 125 42
218 00:53:29 Veronika Stastna F FS 190 93 37
219 00:53:31 Samantha Hayes F FV45 201 94 14
220 00:53:32 Sam Judd F FV40 105 95 16
221 00:53:32 Tracy Robinson F FV40 120 96 17
222 00:53:37 Martyn Greaves Fittleworth Flyers M MV55 6 126 13
223 00:53:37 Adam Pinder M MV50 124 127 17
224 00:53:42 Alison Turnbull F FV40 361 97 18
225 00:53:55 Tracey Patterson F FV45 2 98 15
226 00:53:55 Martin Patterson M MV50 3 128 18
227 00:53:58 Tracey Johnson F FV40 238 99 19
228 00:53:58 Sarah Russell F FV35 239 100 15
229 00:54:02 Paula Pantzer RAW Obstacle Race Team F FV40 176 101 20
230 00:54:03 Sinead Taylor Uckfield Runners F FV40 181 102 21
231 00:54:15 Jason O'Flaherty Hailsham Harriers M MV40 128 129 18
232 00:54:15 Joanne Wright F FS 129 103 38
233 00:54:31 Lesley-Anne Leach F FS 53 104 39
234 00:54:33 Nicola Botwright F FV35 286 105 16
235 00:54:33 Charlotte Mcsherry F FS 174 106 40
236 00:54:35 Heather Johnson F FV35 371 107 17
237 00:54:36 Susan Coleman F FV40 243 108 22
238 00:54:37 Gillian Marshall Cranbrook Joggers F FV50 107 109 10
239 00:54:39 Nina Rumsey Hailsham Harriers F FV55 139 110 4
240 00:54:40 Tina Macenhill Hailsham Harriers F FV45 263 111 16
241 00:54:46 David Peel M MV70 372 130 3
242 00:54:51 Vicky Heasman Heathfield RRC F FV35 356 112 18
243 00:54:58 Kelly Leonard Heart 2 Heart Training F FV35 83 113 19
244 00:54:58 Grant Stevens Heart 2 Heart Training M MS 97 131 43
245 00:55:11 John Brown Maidstone Harriers M MV70 130 132 4
246 00:55:12 Nesta Cook F FV55 57 114 5
247 00:55:25 Nigel Ball M MV50 185 133 19
248 00:55:28 Penny Wenbourne F FV35 332 115 20
249 00:55:48 Philip Wright Hastings Runners M MV70 202 134 5
250 00:55:49 Sarah Cornelius F FV35 223 116 21
251 00:55:50 Ami Smallwood F FS 214 117 41
252 00:55:59 John Phillips M MV60 88 135 5
253 00:56:00 Tracey Kitchener Swanscombe Strollers Road Running Club F FV50 308 118 11
254 00:56:02 Roy Chapman M MV45 411 136 24
255 00:56:03 Hayley Kemp F FV35 275 119 22
256 00:56:04 Adrienne Roberts Richard Pringle Combat Conditioning F FV60 267 120 1
257 00:56:09 Katie Ball Lankelma Slow Coaches F FS 118 121 42
258 00:56:11 Alastair Harman Lankelma Slow Coaches M MS 113 137 44
259 00:56:11 Callum Davidson Lankelma Slow Coaches M MS 115 138 45
260 00:56:14 Dagmar Sandrejova F FV35 121 122 23
261 00:56:19 Morag Murray Hastings Runners F FV55 327 123 6
262 00:56:22 Nikki Ward-Smith F FV35 152 124 24
263 00:56:35 Joanna Coughlan F FS 20 125 43
264 00:56:39 Amanda Pascoe F FV40 163 126 23
265 00:57:05 Pete Thompson Brighton & Hove City AC M MV55 252 139 14
266 00:57:11 Arrianne Callow Hastings Runners F FV55 186 127 7
267 00:57:14 Deborah Morgan F FV40 270 128 24
268 00:57:14 Frances Doe Hailsham Harriers F FV60 52 129 2
269 00:57:21 Andrew Broadway Hastings Runners M MV70 271 140 6
270 00:57:27 James Rankin M MV50 8 141 20
271 00:57:39 Aleksandra Wilson F FS 27 130 44
272 00:57:41 Richard Zaltzman M MV40 16 142 19
273 00:57:45 Hannah Savage F FS 137 131 45
274 00:57:48 Sue Alabaster RPCC Runners F FV55 150 132 8
275 00:57:51 Katy Reed F FS 24 133 46
276 00:57:55 Rachael Stephens F FV40 76 134 25
277 00:57:59 Emily Huntley F FS 138 135 47
278 00:58:08 Isabella Lewis F Junior 93 136 6
279 00:58:16 Ellen Hannavy-Cousen Weald Tri Club F FV60 367 137 3
280 00:58:35 Kate Phillips F FV35 197 138 25
281 00:58:42 Chloe Williams Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FS 349 139 48
282 00:58:47 Sarah Lucas F FS 73 140 49
283 00:58:56 Donia Pankhurst Bexhill Runners and Triathletes F FV45 35 141 17
284 00:59:04 Olivia Beeney-Bennett F FS 375 142 50
285 00:59:05 Louise Cottham Heathfield Road Runners F FS 273 143 51
286 00:59:17 Patrica Cook Lewes AC F FV55 268 144 9
287 00:59:28 Davinia Hill Hastings Runners F FV45 242 145 18
288 00:59:42 Hannah Nicholson F FS 219 146 52
289 00:59:52 Erica Wilson Hastings Runners F FV65 193 147 3
290 01:00:01 Judith Cooper F FV50 194 148 12
291 01:00:26 Jessica Stubbings F FV35 44 149 26
292 01:00:55 Jayne Korodi Commando Fitness F FV45 245 150 19
293 01:00:56 Denise Rigby F FV50 305 151 13
294 01:01:30 Chris Procter M MV50 7 143 21
295 01:01:35 Teresa Weller F FV40 295 152 26
296 01:01:40 Shane Millar Bodyshock Fitness M MS 104 144 46
297 01:01:51 Nikki Done F FV35 405 153 27
298 01:01:52 Gill Boorman F FV40 347 154 27
299 01:01:53 Michelle Spates Heathfield Road Runners F FV35 56 155 28
300 01:02:17 Lynn Wolsey F FV50 346 156 14
301 01:02:23 Trevor Morley M MV50 39 145 22
302 01:02:29 John Rowley Team Sparkle M MS 321 146 47
303 01:02:29 Paula Duffell Team Sparkle F FV35 322 157 29
304 01:02:40 Graham Morrison M MS 401 147 48
305 01:02:43 Katherine Archibald F FV35 13 158 30
306 01:02:46 Megan Taylor F Junior 400 159 7
307 01:03:03 Natalie Millar Bodyshock Fitness M MS 103 148 49
308 01:03:09 Lucy Thomas Richard Pringle Combat Conditioning F FS 168 160 53
309 01:03:57 Russel Cole M MS 226 149 50
310 01:03:57 Sarah Jacques F FV35 227 161 31
311 01:03:59 Henry Worthington Hastings Runners M MV40 29 150 20
312 01:04:01 Michael Hall Hastings Runners M MV55 229 151 15
313 01:04:29 Tracey Simmons F FV40 14 162 28
314 01:04:32 Sarah Griffiths F FS 66 163 54
315 01:04:49 Kevin Coda M MS 218 152 51
316 01:04:49 Allison Tanner Hastings Runners F FV45 34 164 20
317 01:05:09 Nicola Stewart F FV35 144 165 32
318 01:05:12 Beth Wilkinson Orpington Road Runners F FV60 211 166 4
319 01:05:13 Matthew Stewart M MV40 143 153 21
320 01:05:18 Natalie Graveling F FS 191 167 55
321 01:05:19 Jodie Betts F FS 170 168 56
322 01:06:10 Reece Forde M Junior 155 154 8
323 01:06:10 Shanie Jennings F FS 156 169 57
324 01:06:39 Sarah Sellens Hastings Runners F FV35 379 170 33
325 01:06:40 Eleanor Sims Hastings Runners F FS 378 171 58
326 01:06:49 Lisa Leonard F FS 55 172 59
327 01:07:02 Grace Sarfas F FV40 290 173 29
328 01:07:03 Sabra Alexander G29 Wild Swimmers F FV45 284 174 21
329 01:07:20 Erica Vye F FS 339 175 60
330 01:07:21 Tina Williams F FV50 348 176 15
331 01:07:22 Lydia Vye F FS 337 177 61
332 01:07:30 Stefanie Ransley Worthing Striders F FV35 81 178 34
333 01:07:49 Chloe Waterhouse RPCC Runners F Junior 148 179 9
334 01:09:17 Viv Thackray F FV40 94 180 30
335 01:09:19 Kokob Reda M MS 96 155 52
336 01:09:22 Gill Thackray F FV40 95 181 31
337 01:12:49 Kerry Parker F FV35 359 182 35
338 01:12:50 Stephanie Macrell F FV40 360 183 32
339 01:12:51 Clare Hammond Walters Fitness F FV35 80 184 36
340 01:12:51 Jade Tomkinson Walters Fitness F FS 403 185 62
341 01:12:52 Steven Walter Walters Fitness M MS 402 156 53
342 01:13:48 Robert Kitchener Swanscombe Strollers Road Running Club M MV55 309 157 16
343 01:17:10 Beccy Fyfe F FV35 4 186 37
344 01:17:11 Naomi Clifton F FS 5 187 63
345 01:20:07 Gaynor Fuller F FV35 166 188 38
346 01:20:43 Caroline Carter Heart 2 Heart Training F FS 84 189 64
347 01:21:25 Nicola Fowle F FS 87 190 65
348 00:34:45 Susan Mercer Hastings Runners F FV50 69 191 16