ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The 14th Christmas Pudding Dash 2015

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:30:30 00:30:30 Jeff Pyrah Rye Runners M MV40 381 1 1
2 00:31:53 00:31:53 Simeon Kleinsasser Beech Grove Academy M Junior 566 2 1
3 00:31:55 00:31:55 Ian Bromley Heathfield Road Runners M MS 519 3 1
4 00:32:27 00:32:27 Joshua Varney Eastbourne Rovers M MS 215 4 2
5 00:32:51 00:32:50 Mark Huleat Beech Grove Academy M MV45 565 5 1
6 00:33:01 00:33:01 Mark Thomas Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV45 284 6 2
7 00:33:32 00:33:32 Paul McCleery Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV40 263 7 2
8 00:34:20 00:34:20 Terrence Meier Beech Grove Academy M Junior 564 8 2
9 00:34:28 00:34:28 Evan Hine Beech Grove Academy M Junior 562 9 3
10 00:34:28 00:34:27 Dan Marshman Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M MV40 577 10 3
11 00:34:30 00:34:30 Carlo Forte Hastings AC M MV40 535 11 4
12 00:34:36 00:34:36 Jamie Gerenfell M MS 460 12 3
13 00:34:49 00:34:48 David Brightling Rye Runners M MV45 552 13 3
14 00:34:50 00:34:50 Lester Hine Beech Grove Academy M Junior 563 14 4
15 00:35:25 00:35:25 Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood AC F FV45 523 1 1
16 00:35:33 00:35:33 Edward Main M MS 35 15 4
17 00:35:52 00:35:51 Thomas Holloway M MS 204 16 5
18 00:35:52 00:35:52 Russ Keen Commando Fitness UK M MS 319 17 6
19 00:36:09 00:36:08 Fraser Key M MS 44 18 7
20 00:36:21 00:36:20 Joe Goldberg Spandex Santas M MS 109 19 8
21 00:36:21 00:36:21 Hannah Burgan Spandex Santas F FS 110 2 1
22 00:36:55 00:36:54 Phil Robinson Seaford Striders M MV50 584 20 1
23 00:37:13 00:36:56 Chris Hawkes M MS 158 21 9
24 00:37:20 00:37:20 Bernard Main M MS 62 22 10
25 00:37:29 00:37:26 Fleur Peoples F FS 39 3 2
26 00:37:30 00:36:28 Gemma Leigh F FS 540 4 3
27 00:37:39 00:37:35 Tony Hyatt M MV50 561 23 2
28 00:37:43 00:37:40 Ben Boyle M MS 94 24 11
29 00:37:56 00:37:55 Wayne Lister M MS 597 25 12
30 00:37:58 00:37:54 Jacqueline Haas F FV40 180 5 1
31 00:38:00 00:37:59 Tim Crook M MV45 201 26 4
32 00:38:08 00:38:04 Simon McMillan Meads Runners M MS 461 27 13
33 00:38:14 00:38:13 Cedric Clemerson Heathfield Road Runners M MV60 7 28 1
34 00:38:26 00:38:23 Tony Lavender Heathfield Road Runners M MV40 236 29 5
35 00:38:31 00:38:28 DAn Istead M MS 462 30 14
36 00:38:34 00:38:31 Jade Harding Cambridge University Hare and Hounds F FS 74 6 4
37 00:38:39 00:38:39 Mike Hawkins M MV60 468 31 2
38 00:38:42 00:38:23 Erik Chapman M MS 364 32 15
39 00:38:43 00:38:28 Daniel Pearson M MS 338 33 16
40 00:38:44 00:38:40 Jenna French Hastings Runners F FS 79 7 5
41 00:38:51 00:38:37 David Henry Wadhurst Runners M MV40 553 34 6
42 00:38:59 00:38:54 Simon Newstead M MS 532 35 17
43 00:39:03 00:39:01 Kim Brown Hastings Runners F FV45 397 8 2
44 00:39:09 00:39:06 Nick Webb Hastings Runners M MV55 399 36 1
45 00:39:29 00:38:51 Linda Booth F FV40 112 9 2
46 00:39:57 00:39:57 Ali Marshman Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M MV40 578 37 7
47 00:40:05 00:40:03 Dean Garry Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV50 277 38 3
48 00:40:15 00:40:15 Lynne Hayes Wadhurst Runners F - 258 10 1
49 00:40:22 00:40:08 Rob Phipps M MV45 457 39 5
50 00:40:31 00:40:28 Nicola Morris Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FV45 11 11 3
51 00:40:33 00:40:26 Paul Sully Hastings Runners M MV45 452 40 6
52 00:40:37 00:40:20 Marianne Clark F FV50 28 12 1
53 00:40:38 00:40:38 Ivor Rumsey Hailsham Harriers M MV60 172 41 3
54 00:40:49 00:40:19 Adam Quinn Commando Fitness UK M MS 547 42 18
55 00:40:51 00:40:50 Robert Shepherd M MV45 596 43 7
56 00:41:00 00:40:56 Terence Puxty Hastings AC M MV40 167 44 8
57 00:41:13 00:41:13 Christine Costiff Ashford & District RRC F FV50 233 13 2
58 00:41:13 00:41:13 Gill O'Connor F FV50 235 14 3
59 00:41:14 00:41:11 Nicky Wood Hastings Runners F FV35 240 15 1
60 00:41:39 00:41:37 Jo Campbell Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 273 16 2
61 00:41:40 00:41:05 Ben Sallows M MV40 190 45 9
62 00:41:43 00:41:12 Mark Lutman Hastings Runners M MV45 113 46 8
63 00:41:46 00:40:58 Shaun Webster Hailsham Harriers M MV40 193 47 10
64 00:41:55 00:41:38 David Ricketts Mid Sussex Triathlon M MV55 454 48 2
65 00:41:58 00:41:48 David Jenkins Orpington Road Runners M MV40 8 49 11
66 00:42:01 00:41:20 Simon Carey M MV45 224 50 9
67 00:42:04 00:42:02 Richard Robertson Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV50 297 51 4
68 00:42:11 00:42:00 Phil Cole M MV40 260 52 12
69 00:42:15 00:42:02 Darren Broderick M MV45 248 53 10
70 00:42:42 00:42:22 Chris Castleman M MV50 147 54 5
71 00:42:54 00:42:49 Eddie Winter Arena 80 AC M MV55 594 55 3
72 00:43:00 00:42:45 Nina Lambrou Hastings Runners F FV40 546 17 3
73 00:43:04 00:42:57 Craig Sealby M MS 574 56 19
74 00:43:12 00:43:03 Amanda Bussey Wadhurst Runners F FV50 140 18 4
75 00:43:20 00:43:18 Frances Burnham Hastings AC F FV55 530 19 1
76 00:43:31 00:42:50 Oliver Carey M MS 351 57 20
77 00:43:48 00:43:32 Garry East Commando Fitness UK M MV40 320 58 13
78 00:43:54 00:43:41 Nicholas Brewer Hailsham Harriers M MV50 192 59 6
79 00:44:00 00:43:51 Barry Stunt Commando Fitness UK M MV40 298 60 14
80 00:44:02 00:43:45 Scott Parsons Hastings Runners M MS 525 61 21
81 00:44:05 00:44:00 Andy Proudfoot M - 588 62 2
82 00:44:09 00:44:01 Michael Knight M MV45 178 63 11
83 00:44:22 00:44:03 Syreeta Watts Paul McCleery Personal Training F - 289 20 3
84 00:44:28 00:44:22 Nicolle Proudfoot F - 589 21 4
85 00:44:32 00:44:19 Elizabeth Conway F FV35 517 22 3
86 00:44:35 00:44:25 Andrew Weber Wadhurst Runners M MV45 537 64 12
87 00:44:35 00:44:28 Glen Sully Hastings Runners M MV55 453 65 4
88 00:44:41 00:44:12 Steph Miller Hastings Runners F FV55 501 23 2
89 00:44:47 00:44:46 Terry Avey Brighton Phoenix M MV60 31 66 4
90 00:45:05 00:44:57 Mark Simmons Commando Fitness UK M MV45 308 67 13
91 00:45:08 00:44:20 Darren Fox Bodyshock Fitness M MV45 51 68 14
92 00:45:10 00:44:54 Fiona Patten Rye Runners F - 375 24 5
93 00:45:18 00:44:30 Steve Wilson M - 570 69 6
94 00:45:23 00:44:49 John Waterhouse M MV45 340 70 15
95 00:45:25 00:45:19 Chris Hermitage Hastings Runners M MV55 579 71 5
96 00:45:26 00:45:08 Stacey Hayler Hastings Runners F FS 358 25 6
97 00:45:31 00:45:20 K Ticehurst F FV35 135 26 4
98 00:45:33 00:45:32 Liz Morris F FV50 156 27 5
99 00:45:44 00:45:37 Louis Du Voisin Rye Runners M Junior 388 72 5
100 00:45:51 00:45:33 Lisa Goldsmith F FV35 521 28 5
101 00:45:55 00:45:43 Katy Reed F FS 359 29 7
102 00:45:58 00:45:55 John Gately Hastings AC M MV65 531 73 1
103 00:45:59 00:45:46 Sean Stewart M MV50 169 74 7
104 00:45:59 00:45:59 Chris Piper Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV40 549 75 15
105 00:46:01 00:45:48 Andy Bishop Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M MV55 368 76 6
106 00:46:05 00:45:58 Deniz Bowart F FV35 529 30 6
107 00:46:06 00:46:00 Niina Gannon F FV35 527 31 7
108 00:46:08 00:45:30 George Williams M MS 349 77 22
109 00:46:19 00:46:17 Rosy Clements Hastings AC F FV40 367 32 4
110 00:46:20 00:46:16 Angela Gallen F FV35 518 33 8
111 00:46:23 00:45:59 Kate Farrell F FV40 61 34 5
112 00:47:02 00:46:44 Lee Fisher M MV50 22 78 8
113 00:47:05 00:46:47 Paul Warburton Hastings Runners M MV40 504 79 16
114 00:47:06 00:46:55 Richard Owens M MV50 134 80 9
115 00:47:11 00:46:29 Peter Barham Walters Fitness M MV55 230 81 7
116 00:47:21 00:47:12 Albert Kemp Wadhurst Runners M MV65 465 82 2
117 00:47:26 00:47:08 Shane Last Wadhurst Runners M MV50 141 83 10
118 00:47:33 00:47:04 Sylvia Huggett Hastings Runners F FV65 250 35 1
119 00:47:33 00:47:27 Scott Gilchrist M MV40 25 84 17
120 00:47:38 00:47:13 Derick Longley M MV40 203 85 18
121 00:47:38 00:46:43 Mark Ryalls Bodyshock Fitness M MV45 41 86 16
122 00:47:40 00:47:34 Sarah Cornelius F FV35 590 36 9
123 00:47:41 00:46:47 Jamie Turner M MV40 456 87 19
124 00:47:59 00:47:41 Marie Appleton Hastings Runners F FV35 5 37 10
125 00:48:02 00:47:40 Richard Waterhouse Hastings AC M MV50 556 88 11
126 00:48:05 00:47:58 Eileen Hudson Dartford Road Runners F FV45 118 38 4
127 00:48:06 00:47:09 Darren Barlow M MV45 23 89 17
128 00:48:06 00:47:58 Natasha Dobson RPCC Runners F FS 138 39 8
129 00:48:06 00:48:01 Paula Chase F FV35 157 40 11
130 00:48:08 00:47:48 Alastair Harman M MS 143 90 23
131 00:48:09 00:47:45 Mandy Hinxman Commando Fitness UK F FV50 314 41 6
132 00:48:12 00:47:35 Nick Graff M MV45 514 91 18
133 00:48:14 00:48:04 Alistair Howitt Wadhurst Runners M MV60 559 92 5
134 00:48:14 00:47:32 Katy Barham Walters Fitness F FV45 229 42 5
135 00:48:14 00:47:43 Kim Callow Hastings Runners M MV55 511 93 8
136 00:48:16 00:47:54 David Atkinson Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV45 274 94 19
137 00:48:27 00:47:51 Mark Anderson M MV45 516 95 20
138 00:48:31 00:48:15 Chris White Rye Runners M - 550 96 7
139 00:48:32 00:48:32 John Bridger Rye Runners M - 384 97 8
140 00:48:33 00:48:32 Andrew Corroll Rye Runners M - 374 98 9
141 00:48:36 00:48:21 Kate Barlow F FV40 24 43 6
142 00:48:37 00:48:27 Wendy Holloway F FV50 231 44 7
143 00:48:40 00:48:11 Andy Goldberg Hastings Runners M MV45 503 99 21
144 00:48:49 00:48:33 John Taylor Hailsham Harriers M MV70 80 100 1
145 00:48:51 00:48:47 Ana-Maria Green F FV45 43 45 6
146 00:48:55 00:48:46 Catherine Brewer Hailsham Harriers F FV50 191 46 8
147 00:48:56 00:48:48 Sue Cooper Hailsham Harriers F FV55 539 47 3
148 00:48:56 00:48:49 Ian Turnbull Hailsham Harriers F FV45 583 48 7
149 00:48:56 00:48:48 Maria Stewart Hailsham Harriers F FV40 363 49 7
150 00:48:56 00:48:48 Mags Southam Hailsham Harriers F FV50 366 50 9
151 00:48:58 00:48:42 Leanne Gammon Rye Runners F - 376 51 10
152 00:49:03 00:48:57 Stacy Harrison Istead & Ifield Harriers F FV40 222 52 8
153 00:49:09 00:48:59 Brioni Allcorn Eastbourne Rovers F FV45 46 53 8
154 00:49:14 00:49:14 Andrew Blick Paul McCleery Personal Training M MS 267 101 24
155 00:49:16 00:49:16 Edward Greenfield M MS 181 102 25
156 00:49:17 00:48:27 Nigel Thornley Hastings Runners M MV45 398 103 22
157 00:49:20 00:49:16 Pam Matthews F FV45 212 54 9
158 00:49:20 00:48:33 Natalina Bonassera Bodyshock Fitness F FS 92 55 9
159 00:49:21 00:49:21 Lee Astbury M MV45 342 104 23
160 00:49:26 00:48:48 Barry Williams M MV50 205 105 12
161 00:49:27 00:49:00 Tom Mann Hastings Runners M MS 335 106 26
162 00:49:35 00:49:15 Katie King F FS 365 56 10
163 00:49:36 00:49:11 Stuart Davies Crawley Saints and Sinners F FV40 15 57 9
164 00:49:43 00:49:08 Peter Benn Rye Runners M MV55 378 107 9
165 00:49:44 00:49:28 Tim Novis M MS 196 108 27
166 00:49:45 00:49:19 Ted Wilson Rye Runners M - 370 109 11
167 00:49:48 00:48:46 Rachel Willcox F FS 115 58 11
168 00:49:48 00:48:46 Emily Oliver F FS 116 59 12
169 00:49:50 00:48:48 James Graham Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M MV45 88 110 24
170 00:50:03 00:49:54 Elizabeth Cullimore F FV35 208 60 12
171 00:50:04 00:49:55 Jacky Sidders F FV35 209 61 13
172 00:50:04 00:49:21 Samantha Kusku F FV40 129 62 10
173 00:50:09 00:49:24 Louise Vladi F FS 155 63 13
174 00:50:15 00:50:15 Heidi Woodhams F FS 522 64 14
175 00:50:16 00:49:59 Marc Jones Paul McCleery Personal Training M MS 279 111 28
176 00:50:17 00:49:58 Helen Norman Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 280 65 14
177 00:50:28 00:49:30 Pasquale Arvonio M MV55 166 112 10
178 00:50:42 00:50:23 Heather Crow Keighley and Craven AC F FS 3 66 15
179 00:50:45 00:50:18 Victoria Harmer Commando Fitness UK F FV45 299 67 10
180 00:50:50 00:50:11 Adrian Relfe Hastings Runners M MV40 107 113 20
181 00:50:50 00:50:11 Liz Maddams F FV40 108 68 11
182 00:50:55 00:49:59 Mark Botley M MS 99 114 29
183 00:50:59 00:50:33 Raymond Ko M MS 10 115 30
184 00:51:09 00:50:56 Tess Murray F FS 57 69 16
185 00:51:10 00:50:17 Justine Fraser F FS 345 70 17
186 00:51:19 00:51:04 Katie Gurney Rye Runners F - 382 71 12
187 00:51:22 00:51:22 Howard Whatford M MV45 176 116 25
188 00:51:35 00:50:41 Richard Swatton M MV40 104 117 21
189 00:51:37 00:50:43 Sarah Swatton F FV40 105 72 12
190 00:51:46 00:50:53 Will Schwer Felixstowe RRC M MS 16 118 31
191 00:51:49 00:51:45 Cathy Bate Bexhill Runners & Triathletes F FV55 89 73 4
192 00:51:51 00:51:17 Andy Bashford Hastings Runners M - 395 119 13
193 00:51:55 00:51:18 Graeme Benge RPCC Runners M - 544 120 14
194 00:51:57 00:51:18 Philip Carrington M MS 19 121 32
195 00:52:02 00:51:33 Britainy Rae Rye Runners F - 371 74 15
196 00:52:02 00:51:38 Jane Elcombe Rye Runners F FV45 391 75 11
197 00:52:03 00:52:03 Cara Whatford F FV40 175 76 13
198 00:52:06 00:51:25 Marie Carey F FV40 223 77 14
199 00:52:11 00:51:51 Steph McCleery Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 264 78 15
200 00:52:22 00:51:55 Ben Taylor M MS 554 122 33
201 00:52:23 00:51:55 Claire Williams F FV40 555 79 15
202 00:52:24 00:51:46 Glenn Taylor Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV40 283 123 22
203 00:52:27 00:51:55 Peter Noakes Hastings Runners M MV50 357 124 13
204 00:52:33 00:52:33 Martin Mepham Commando Fitness UK M MV45 301 125 26
205 00:52:34 00:51:44 Terry Kitson Hastings Runners M - 393 126 16
206 00:52:37 00:52:00 Amanda Bahadur F FV35 49 80 16
207 00:52:45 00:52:28 Maria Trotman Hastings Runners M MS 336 127 34
208 00:52:46 00:52:29 Anthony Gardner Hastings Runners M MV50 545 128 14
209 00:52:49 00:52:19 Emma Sumner-Wilson F FV35 214 81 17
210 00:52:49 00:51:51 Sean Cushing M MV45 132 129 27
211 00:52:52 00:52:52 Kimberley Kempster Paul McCleery Personal Training F FS 293 82 18
212 00:52:55 00:52:49 Serena Berrett F FV35 55 83 18
213 00:52:55 00:52:51 Joan Woodward Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FV40 512 84 16
214 00:53:07 00:52:44 Tracey Johnson F FV45 136 85 12
215 00:53:08 00:52:21 Alistair Elliott M MV55 130 130 11
216 00:53:08 00:52:12 Mat Lambourne M MV45 464 131 28
217 00:53:10 00:52:56 Keith Walters Bone Idlers M MV50 164 132 15
218 00:53:11 00:52:56 Debbie Allen Bone Idlers F FV45 165 86 13
219 00:53:16 00:52:46 Claire Overfield Paul McCleery Personal Training F - 268 87 17
220 00:53:19 00:52:43 Neil Hammond Commando Fitness UK M MV45 302 133 29
221 00:53:24 00:53:12 Anna Janina Kwiatkowska F FS 587 88 19
222 00:53:26 00:52:47 Brian Barker M MV70 163 134 2
223 00:53:26 00:52:33 Jemima Hilton-Berry F FS 451 89 20
224 00:53:27 00:53:02 Hannah Shrive F FV35 598 90 19
225 00:53:35 00:53:09 Anthony Neal Crawley Saints and Sinners M MS 528 135 35
226 00:53:36 00:53:11 Lynsey Wheater F FS 111 91 21
227 00:53:39 00:52:50 Paul Woods M MV60 187 136 6
228 00:53:39 00:53:18 Andy Ward-Smith M MV40 65 137 23
229 00:53:47 00:53:09 Milly Darling F FV35 162 92 20
230 00:53:52 00:53:29 Sarah Pooley F FV40 137 93 17
231 00:53:54 00:53:54 Richard Hudson Harvel Hash House Harriers M MV50 6 138 16
232 00:53:55 00:53:20 Adam Bolland M MV50 106 139 17
233 00:53:56 00:53:21 Felix Scotney Paul McCleery Personal Training M MS 285 140 36
234 00:53:59 00:53:05 Rhys Gibbon M MS 254 141 37
235 00:54:02 00:53:18 Andy Luck M MV50 152 142 18
236 00:54:19 00:53:38 Elizabeth Greenfield F FS 189 94 22
237 00:54:22 00:54:22 Louise Coates Hastings Runners F FV60 593 95 1
238 00:54:26 00:53:54 Jo Thomas Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV45 276 96 14
239 00:54:27 00:53:23 Kaye Sayer-Mayers F FV50 354 97 10
240 00:54:28 00:53:22 Drew Sayer M MV40 353 143 24
241 00:54:31 00:53:41 Nigel Costiff Ashford & District RRC M MV60 234 144 7
242 00:54:33 00:54:22 Claire Jenkins Orpington Road Runners F FV40 9 98 18
243 00:54:46 00:54:14 Dominic Compagnone Paul McCleery Personal Training M MS 271 145 38
244 00:54:56 00:53:57 Jessica Funnell F FS 347 99 23
245 00:54:57 00:53:58 Loukas Bradbury M MS 348 146 39
246 00:55:02 00:54:49 David Stevens M MV50 168 147 19
247 00:55:03 00:54:40 Judith Caustin F FV40 139 100 19
248 00:55:06 00:54:52 Jenny Rhodes F FV50 510 101 11
249 00:55:20 00:55:11 Tracy Erridge Hailsham Harriers F FV45 202 102 15
250 00:55:20 00:55:11 Teresa Evenden F FV55 216 103 5
251 00:55:21 00:54:55 Susan Mann Hastings Runners F FV55 171 104 6
252 00:55:21 00:55:00 Nikki Ward-Smith F FV35 66 105 21
253 00:55:22 00:55:00 Lisa Hagues F FV35 59 106 22
254 00:55:27 00:55:01 Ryan Bibbings M MS 64 148 40
255 00:55:28 00:55:12 Jacob Cook M - 576 149 18
256 00:55:28 00:55:04 Krista Bibbings F FS 63 107 24
257 00:55:29 00:54:43 Bindu De Stopanni F FV35 243 108 23
258 00:55:40 00:55:02 Nick Paxman RPCC Runners M MV50 355 150 20
259 00:55:40 00:55:27 Nadice Cloak F FV35 463 109 24
260 00:55:43 00:55:06 Sue Alabaster F FV55 573 110 7
261 00:55:51 00:55:45 Ashley Boxall M MS 253 151 41
262 00:55:57 00:55:26 Keith Beckley Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M MV60 524 152 8
263 00:55:59 00:55:10 Emma Smith F FS 255 111 25
264 00:56:10 00:55:12 Rachael Hempe F FS 174 112 26
265 00:56:12 00:55:25 Becky Oxendale F FV35 52 113 25
266 00:56:12 00:55:25 Gemma Hammond Bodyshock Fitness F FS 352 114 27
267 00:56:20 00:55:40 Tammy Gooch F FV35 76 115 26
268 00:56:23 00:56:15 Ian James M MV40 179 153 25
269 00:56:29 00:56:03 Jo French Hastings Runners F FV50 58 116 12
270 00:56:30 00:55:34 Jim Wright Hastings Runners M MS 90 154 42
271 00:56:53 00:56:35 Ellen Hannavy-Cousen Weald Tri F FV60 536 117 2
272 00:57:04 00:56:09 Jim Wheldal M MS 146 155 43
273 00:57:12 00:56:29 John Phillips M MV60 120 156 9
274 00:57:15 00:57:05 Lucy Rendall Commando Fitness UK F FS 305 118 28
275 00:57:22 00:56:56 Alison Campbell Hastings Runners F FV50 356 119 13
276 00:57:36 00:57:11 Vikki Jones Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV45 599 120 16
277 00:57:38 00:56:42 Chantel Neal MAX's Team F FV35 329 121 27
278 00:57:38 00:57:34 Zena Huggins F FS 337 122 29
279 00:57:40 00:56:44 Danielle Defty MAX's Team F FV35 328 123 28
280 00:57:47 00:57:36 Vikki Taylor Meek F FS 126 124 30
281 00:57:51 00:57:41 Ruth Frais Bexhill Runners & Triathletes F FV40 246 125 20
282 00:57:51 00:57:07 Jade Sargent F FS 350 126 31
283 00:57:52 00:57:31 Rosalind Crook Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV45 288 127 17
284 00:57:52 00:57:07 Rachael Inns F FS 37 128 32
285 00:58:02 00:57:40 Sally Bayly Rye Runners F FV55 386 129 8
286 00:58:03 00:57:43 Ali Rowsell F FS 533 130 33
287 00:58:03 00:57:43 Jenny Burr F FV35 534 131 29
288 00:58:03 00:57:12 Harriet Draper F FS 571 132 34
289 00:58:05 00:57:13 Samantha Willsmore F FS 346 133 35
290 00:58:08 00:57:20 Ola Wilson F FS 98 134 36
291 00:58:11 00:57:30 Zander Clayton F FS 220 135 37
292 00:58:11 00:57:30 Helen Carrington F FS 18 136 38
293 00:58:12 00:57:31 Lee Haines M MS 219 157 44
294 00:58:22 00:58:22 Chloe Jakeman F FS 53 137 39
295 00:58:22 00:58:22 Sofia Irvine F FS 54 138 40
296 00:58:27 00:57:18 Lee Miller Hastings Runners M MV55 400 158 12
297 00:58:27 00:57:47 Charlie McSherry Hastings Runners F FS 160 139 41
298 00:58:28 00:58:23 Deborah Stamp Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FV40 12 140 21
299 00:58:28 00:58:24 Amanda Paver Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FV40 14 141 22
300 00:58:28 00:57:53 Jess Benn Rye Runners F FS 379 142 42
301 00:58:34 00:58:03 Maz Smith Rye Runners F FV35 390 143 30
302 00:58:47 00:58:03 Scott Hemsley M MV40 150 159 26
303 00:58:50 00:58:45 Michael Dee Henfield Joggers M MV70 86 160 3
304 00:59:08 00:58:16 Ian Lee Hastings Runners M MV50 505 161 21
305 00:59:08 00:58:17 Nicola Peters F FS 506 144 43
306 00:59:10 00:59:10 Michael Gregory M MV60 360 162 10
307 00:59:12 00:58:21 Colette Freeman F FS 572 145 44
308 00:59:19 00:59:19 Juliet Main F FS 36 146 45
309 00:59:23 00:59:11 Julie Lewis-Clements F FV35 56 147 31
310 00:59:58 00:59:05 Claire Pickett F FS 226 148 46
311 00:59:59 00:59:07 Christopher Pickett M MS 227 163 45
312 01:00:15 01:00:01 Rachael Stephens F FV45 249 149 18
313 01:00:21 01:00:21 Clive Wood Road Runner Club M MV60 244 164 11
314 01:00:27 00:59:53 Jenna Low Rye Runners F FS 383 150 47
315 01:00:29 01:00:19 Richard Colegate M MS 210 165 46
316 01:00:29 01:00:29 Emma Watkins F FS 33 151 48
317 01:00:29 01:00:29 Gracie Wallace F FS 34 152 49
318 01:00:31 01:00:09 Katie Beckett F FV45 520 153 19
319 01:00:31 01:00:13 Tammie Cook F FV40 575 154 23
320 01:00:32 01:00:15 Charles Shaw M MV50 458 166 22
321 01:00:32 01:00:13 Adam Shaw M MS 459 167 47
322 01:00:36 01:00:36 Pip Alexander F FV35 67 155 32
323 01:00:42 01:00:10 Peter Cross Rye Runners M MV60 372 168 12
324 01:00:47 01:00:47 Lorraine Colegate F FS 211 156 50
325 01:00:49 01:00:24 Natasha Etwaroo Striders of Croydon F FS 42 157 51
326 01:00:54 01:00:00 Nesta Cook F FV55 68 158 9
327 01:01:00 01:00:38 Tracy Archer F FV45 241 159 20
328 01:01:03 01:00:58 Ian Burt M MV45 82 169 30
329 01:01:04 01:00:42 Jakub Slusarczyk M MS 207 170 48
330 01:01:11 01:00:22 Hazel Woods F FV55 188 160 10
331 01:01:13 01:01:13 Sundari Rickwood F FV35 121 161 33
332 01:01:15 01:01:15 Shaun Tomlin Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV45 272 171 31
333 01:01:17 01:00:49 Tracey Hunter Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV50 291 162 14
334 01:01:24 01:00:42 Sam Hedges F FV40 117 163 24
335 01:01:24 01:00:42 Dave Phillips M MV40 124 172 27
336 01:01:38 01:00:44 Lesley-Anne Leach F FS 242 164 52
337 01:01:45 01:01:32 Nina Rumsey Hailsham Harriers F FV55 173 165 11
338 01:01:51 01:01:24 Pam Hart Meads Runners F FV65 557 166 2
339 01:02:10 01:01:38 Sally Gill Rye Runners F FV55 385 167 12
340 01:02:12 01:02:10 Eric Hardwick Hastings Runners M MV70 197 173 4
341 01:02:25 01:01:38 Luisa Stratford Bodyshock Fitness F FV40 100 168 25
342 01:02:26 01:01:39 Maria Hayler Bodyshock Fitness F FV40 101 169 26
343 01:02:26 01:01:40 Leah Hayler Bodyshock Fitness F Junior 102 170 6
344 01:02:49 01:02:06 Samantha Earle F FV50 148 171 15
345 01:02:50 01:02:06 Gwen Morris F FV40 526 172 27
346 01:03:39 01:03:39 Gillian Allam Bodyshock Fitness F FV35 125 173 34
347 01:03:39 01:02:53 Verity Hemsley F FS 151 174 53
348 01:03:47 01:02:51 Philip Wright Hastings Runners M MV70 83 174 5
349 01:03:47 01:03:35 Cassy Sawyer F FV35 144 175 35
350 01:03:50 01:03:12 Chloe Williams Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FS 344 176 54
351 01:03:51 01:02:54 Jaclyn Ginn F FS 17 177 55
352 01:04:13 01:03:29 Carly Edwards F FS 38 178 56
353 01:04:28 01:03:46 James Rankin M MV55 2 175 13
354 01:04:31 01:04:01 Rita Cross Rye Runners F FV55 373 179 13
355 01:04:31 01:04:02 Helen Pierce Rye Runners F FV40 377 180 28
356 01:05:01 01:04:23 Rachel Smith F FV45 217 181 21
357 01:05:01 01:04:23 Elspeth Lowe Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV40 455 182 29
358 01:05:07 01:04:17 Mick Kirby M MV70 225 176 6
359 01:05:30 01:05:19 Jill Duckett F FV40 245 183 30
360 01:05:36 01:05:22 Martin Kennett Hailsham Harriers M MV50 194 177 23
361 01:05:36 01:05:22 Francesca Kennett F FS 218 184 57
362 01:05:37 01:05:25 Denise Rigby Commando Fitness UK F FV50 317 185 16
363 01:05:37 01:05:25 Jayne Korodi Commando Fitness UK F FV45 318 186 22
364 01:05:57 01:05:27 Joanna Gore Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 269 187 36
365 01:05:58 01:05:28 Jan Hardy Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV60 265 188 3
366 01:05:58 01:05:28 Claire Woolford Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 270 189 37
367 01:06:00 01:05:11 Michelle Cramp F FS 114 190 58
368 01:06:21 01:05:11 Jetta Elliott F FV50 26 191 17
369 01:06:55 01:06:32 Olivia Beeney-Bennett Heathfield Road Runners F FS 127 192 59
370 01:06:55 01:06:32 Jacqui Beeney F FV60 128 193 4
371 01:07:01 01:06:16 Katie Ward F FV35 467 194 38
372 01:07:02 01:06:17 Samantha Davies F FV35 466 195 39
373 01:07:04 01:06:52 Natasha Chappell Commando Fitness UK F FV35 321 196 40
374 01:07:30 01:07:11 Sally Bourn F FV55 21 197 14
375 01:07:45 01:07:10 Irene Kitson Hastings Runners F - 394 198 19
376 01:07:46 01:07:41 Emily Humphrey F FV35 81 199 41
377 01:08:00 01:07:28 David James M MV50 343 178 24
378 01:08:05 01:07:31 Stacey Rosewell Paul McCleery Personal Training F FS 295 200 60
379 01:08:05 01:07:31 Kerry Anscombe Paul McCleery Personal Training F FS 296 201 61
380 01:08:11 01:07:22 Natalie Williams F FV35 184 202 42
381 01:08:15 01:07:36 Susan Feldmanis F FV50 339 203 18
382 01:08:34 01:08:26 Samantha Yates Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners F FV45 185 204 23
383 01:10:37 01:10:14 Gemma Blizzard Commando Fitness UK F FS 307 205 62
384 01:10:42 01:10:21 Carole Hedger F FV40 199 206 31
385 01:10:43 01:10:22 Hayley Cross F FS 195 207 63
386 01:10:43 01:10:04 Chloe Waterhouse F Junior 341 208 7
387 01:11:45 01:11:16 Alison Spriggs Commando Fitness UK F FV40 548 209 32
388 01:11:58 01:11:29 Jo Brandt Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV45 275 210 24
389 01:11:59 01:11:31 Julie Richardson Paul McCleery Personal Training F - 290 211 20
390 01:12:00 01:11:38 Kaia Relfe Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 292 212 43
391 01:12:20 01:11:20 Helen Statnic MAX's Team F FS 325 213 64
392 01:12:21 01:11:21 Maxwell Lea MAX's Team M MS 324 179 49
393 01:12:48 01:12:02 Stef Ransley Worthing Striders F FV40 131 214 33
394 01:13:01 01:11:57 Janice Perser Bexhill Runners & Tri F FV65 50 215 3
395 01:13:04 01:12:01 Dave Oxbrow Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M MV65 256 180 3
396 01:13:05 01:11:57 Kevin Coda M MS 592 181 50
397 01:13:05 01:11:57 Allison Tanner Hastings Runners F FV45 13 216 25
398 01:13:05 01:12:01 Christine Sage Bexhill Runners & Triathletes F FV55 509 217 15
399 01:13:26 01:12:47 Naomi Clifton F FS 69 218 65
400 01:16:15 01:15:47 Tracey Smith Commando Fitness UK F FV45 303 219 26
401 01:16:15 01:15:47 Maxine Brumby Commando Fitness UK F FV45 313 220 27
402 01:16:41 01:16:08 Keith Wilson Bodyshock Fitness M MV45 595 182 32
403 01:17:14 01:17:14 Jacky Hazelton F FV55 239 221 16
404 01:17:17 01:16:26 Sue Peters F FV50 507 222 19
405 01:17:18 01:16:26 David Daubney M MV50 508 183 25
406 01:22:37 01:21:52 Sara Parham F FV35 30 223 44
407 01:25:05 01:24:21 Sarah Goldsack F FV40 72 224 34
408 01:25:05 01:24:22 Gemma Smith F FS 73 225 66
409 01:25:06 01:24:23 Charlotte Law F FS 206 226 67
410 01:25:46 01:25:01 Lucy Jeffery F FV40 32 227 35
411 01:28:00 01:27:30 Sally Blick Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 266 228 45
412 01:28:00 01:27:33 Lizzie Eatwell Paul McCleery Personal Training F FS 286 229 68
413 01:28:00 01:27:32 Chloe Surrage Paul McCleery Personal Training F FS 287 230 69
414 01:28:01 01:27:25 Liz Sheridan Scotney Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 278 231 46
415 01:28:39 01:27:40 Fran Sullivan MAX's Team F FV60 326 232 5
416 01:28:41 01:27:40 Trevor Williamson MAX's Team M MS 330 184 51
417 01:28:53 01:27:53 Jennifer Harris MAX's Team F FV50 333 233 20
418 01:28:54 01:27:54 Jeremy Woodham MAX's Team M MV40 327 185 28
419 01:40:18 01:39:54 Olivia Mitchell Commando Fitness UK F FV35 311 234 47
420 01:40:19 01:39:55 Lorna Hazelwood Commando Fitness UK F FV40 312 235 36
421 01:52:01 01:51:01 Sandra Dobson MAX's Team F FV65 331 236 4
422 01:52:01 01:51:01 John Dobson MAX's Team M MV70 332 186 7
423 00:00:00 00:00:00 Debbie Goodsell F FV40 221 237 37