ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The 13th Christmas Pudding Dash 2016

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:30:30 Jeff Pyrah Beech Grove Academy M Junior 566 1 1
2 00:31:53 Simeon Kleinsasser Heathfield Road Runners M MS 519 2 1
3 00:31:55 Ian Bromley Eastbourne Rovers M MS 215 3 2
4 00:32:27 Joshua Varney Beech Grove Academy M MV45 565 4 1
5 00:32:51 Mark Huleat Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV45 284 5 2
6 00:33:01 Mark Thomas Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV40 263 6 1
7 00:33:32 Paul McCleery Beech Grove Academy M Junior 564 7 2
8 00:34:20 Terrence Meier Beech Grove Academy M Junior 562 8 3
9 00:34:28 Evan Hine Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M MV40 577 9 2
10 00:34:28 Dan Marshman Hastings AC M MV40 535 10 3
11 00:34:30 Carlo Forte M MS 460 11 3
12 00:34:36 Jamie Gerenfell Rye Runners M MV45 552 12 3
13 00:34:49 David Brightling Beech Grove Academy M Junior 563 13 4
14 00:34:50 Lester Hine Paddock Wood AC F FV45 523 1 1
15 00:35:25 Tina Oldershaw M MS 35 14 4
16 00:35:33 Edward Main M MS 204 15 5
17 00:35:52 Thomas Holloway Commando Fitness UK M MS 319 16 6
18 00:35:52 Russ Keen M MS 44 17 7
19 00:36:09 Fraser Key Spandex Santas M MS 109 18 8
20 00:36:21 Joe Goldberg Spandex Santas F FS 110 2 1
21 00:36:21 Hannah Burgan Seaford Striders M MV50 584 19 1
22 00:36:55 Phil Robinson M MS 158 20 9
23 00:37:13 Chris Hawkes M MS 62 21 10
24 00:37:20 Bernard Main F FS 39 3 2
25 00:37:29 Fleur Peoples F FS 540 4 3
26 00:37:30 Gemma Leigh M MV50 561 22 2
27 00:37:39 Tony Hyatt M MS 94 23 11
28 00:37:43 Ben Boyle M MS 597 24 12
29 00:37:56 Wayne Lister F FV40 180 5 1
30 00:37:58 Jacqueline Haas M MV45 201 25 4
31 00:38:00 Tim Crook Meads Runners M MS 461 26 13
32 00:38:08 Simon McMillan Heathfield Road Runners M MV60 7 27 1
33 00:38:14 Cedric Clemerson Heathfield Road Runners M MV40 236 28 4
34 00:38:26 Tony Lavender M MS 462 29 14
35 00:38:31 DAn Istead Cambridge University Hare and Hounds F FS 74 6 4
36 00:38:34 Jade Harding M MV60 468 30 2
37 00:38:39 Mike Hawkins M MS 364 31 15
38 00:38:42 Erik Chapman M MS 338 32 16
39 00:38:43 Daniel Pearson Hastings Runners F FS 79 7 5
40 00:38:44 Jenna French Wadhurst Runners M MV40 553 33 5
41 00:38:51 David Henry M MS 532 34 17
42 00:38:59 Simon Newstead Hastings Runners F FV45 397 8 2
43 00:39:03 Kim Brown Hastings Runners M MV55 399 35 1
44 00:39:09 Nick Webb F FV40 112 9 2
45 00:39:29 Linda Booth Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M MV40 578 36 6
46 00:39:57 Ali Marshman Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV50 277 37 3
47 00:40:05 Dean Garry Wadhurst Runners F - 258 10
48 00:40:15 Lynne Hayes M MV45 457 38 5
49 00:40:22 Rob Phipps Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FV45 11 11 3
50 00:40:31 Nicola Morris Hastings Runners M MV45 452 39 6
51 00:40:33 Paul Sully F FV50 28 12 1
52 00:40:37 Marianne Clark Hailsham Harriers M MV60 172 40 3
53 00:40:38 Ivor Rumsey Commando Fitness UK M MS 547 41 18
54 00:40:49 Adam Quinn M MV45 596 42 7
55 00:40:51 Robert Shepherd Hastings AC M MV40 167 43 7
56 00:41:00 Terence Puxty Ashford & District RRC F FV50 233 13 2
57 00:41:13 Christine Costiff F FV50 235 14 3
58 00:41:13 Gill O'Connor Hastings Runners F FV35 240 15 1
59 00:41:14 Nicky Wood Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 273 16 2
60 00:41:39 Jo Campbell M MV40 190 44 8
61 00:41:40 Ben Sallows Hastings Runners M MV45 113 45 8
62 00:41:43 Mark Lutman Hailsham Harriers M MV40 193 46 9
63 00:41:46 Shaun Webster Mid Sussex Triathlon M MV55 454 47 2
64 00:41:55 David Ricketts Orpington Road Runners M MV40 8 48 10
65 00:41:58 David Jenkins M MV45 224 49 9
66 00:42:01 Simon Carey Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV50 297 50 4
67 00:42:04 Richard Robertson M MV40 260 51 11
68 00:42:11 Phil Cole M MV45 248 52 10
69 00:42:15 Darren Broderick M MV50 147 53 5
70 00:42:42 Chris Castleman Arena 80 AC M MV55 594 54 3
71 00:42:54 Eddie Winter Hastings Runners F FV40 546 17 3
72 00:43:00 Nina Lambrou M MS 574 55 19
73 00:43:04 Craig Sealby Wadhurst Runners F FV50 140 18 4
74 00:43:12 Amanda Bussey Hastings AC F FV55 530 19 1
75 00:43:20 Frances Burnham M MS 351 56 20
76 00:43:31 Oliver Carey Commando Fitness UK M MV40 320 57 12
77 00:43:48 Garry East Hailsham Harriers M MV50 192 58 6
78 00:43:54 Nicholas Brewer Commando Fitness UK M MV40 298 59 13
79 00:44:00 Barry Stunt Hastings Runners M MS 525 60 21
80 00:44:02 Scott Parsons M - 588 61
81 00:44:05 Andy Proudfoot M MV45 178 62 11
82 00:44:09 Michael Knight Paul McCleery Personal Training F - 289 20
83 00:44:22 Syreeta Watts F - 589 21
84 00:44:28 Nicolle Proudfoot F FV35 517 22 3
85 00:44:32 Elizabeth Conway Wadhurst Runners M MV45 537 63 12
86 00:44:35 Andrew Weber Hastings Runners M MV55 453 64 4
87 00:44:35 Glen Sully Hastings Runners F FV55 501 23 2
88 00:44:41 Steph Miller Brighton Phoenix M MV60 31 65 4
89 00:44:47 Terry Avey Commando Fitness UK M MV45 308 66 13
90 00:45:05 Mark Simmons Bodyshock Fitness M MV45 51 67 14
91 00:45:08 Darren Fox Rye Runners F - 375 24
92 00:45:10 Fiona Patten M - 570 68
93 00:45:18 Steve Wilson M MV45 340 69 15
94 00:45:23 John Waterhouse Hastings Runners M MV55 579 70 5
95 00:45:25 Chris Hermitage Hastings Runners F FS 358 25 6
96 00:45:26 Stacey Hayler F FV35 135 26 4
97 00:45:31 K Ticehurst F FV50 156 27 5
98 00:45:33 Liz Morris Rye Runners M Junior 388 71 5
99 00:45:44 Louis Du Voisin F FV35 521 28 5
100 00:45:51 Lisa Goldsmith F FS 359 29 7
101 00:45:55 Katy Reed Hastings AC M MV65 531 72 1
102 00:45:58 John Gately M MV50 169 73 7
103 00:45:59 Sean Stewart Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV40 549 74 14
104 00:45:59 Chris Piper Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M MV55 368 75 6
105 00:46:01 Andy Bishop F FV35 529 30 6
106 00:46:05 Deniz Bowart F FV35 527 31 7
107 00:46:06 Niina Gannon M MS 349 76 22
108 00:46:08 George Williams Hastings AC F FV40 367 32 4
109 00:46:19 Rosy Clements F FV35 518 33 8
110 00:46:20 Angela Gallen F FV40 61 34 5
111 00:46:23 Kate Farrell M MV50 22 77 8
112 00:47:02 Lee Fisher Hastings Runners M MV40 504 78 15
113 00:47:05 Paul Warburton M MV50 134 79 9
114 00:47:06 Richard Owens Walters Fitness M MV55 230 80 7
115 00:47:11 Peter Barham Wadhurst Runners M MV65 465 81 2
116 00:47:21 Albert Kemp Wadhurst Runners M MV50 141 82 10
117 00:47:26 Shane Last Hastings Runners F FV65 250 35 1
118 00:47:33 Sylvia Huggett M MV40 25 83 16
119 00:47:33 Scott Gilchrist M MV40 203 84 17
120 00:47:38 Derick Longley Bodyshock Fitness M MV45 41 85 16
121 00:47:38 Mark Ryalls F FV35 590 36 9
122 00:47:40 Sarah Cornelius M MV40 456 86 18
123 00:47:41 Jamie Turner Hastings Runners F FV35 5 37 10
124 00:47:59 Marie Appleton Hastings AC M MV50 556 87 11
125 00:48:02 Richard Waterhouse Dartford Road Runners F FV45 118 38 4
126 00:48:05 Eileen Hudson M MV45 23 88 17
127 00:48:06 Darren Barlow RPCC Runners F FS 138 39 8
128 00:48:06 Natasha Dobson F FV35 157 40 11
129 00:48:06 Paula Chase M MS 143 89 23
130 00:48:08 Alastair Harman Commando Fitness UK F FV50 314 41 6
131 00:48:09 Mandy Hinxman M MV45 514 90 18
132 00:48:12 Nick Graff Wadhurst Runners M MV60 559 91 5
133 00:48:14 Alistair Howitt Walters Fitness F FV45 229 42 5
134 00:48:14 Katy Barham Hastings Runners M MV55 511 92 8
135 00:48:14 Kim Callow Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV45 274 93 19
136 00:48:16 David Atkinson M MV45 516 94 20
137 00:48:27 Mark Anderson Rye Runners M - 550 95
138 00:48:31 Chris White Rye Runners M - 384 96
139 00:48:32 John Bridger Rye Runners M - 374 97
140 00:48:33 Andrew Corroll F FV40 24 43 6
141 00:48:36 Kate Barlow F FV50 231 44 7
142 00:48:37 Wendy Holloway Hastings Runners M MV45 503 98 21
143 00:48:40 Andy Goldberg Hailsham Harriers M MV70 80 99 1
144 00:48:49 John Taylor F FV45 43 45 6
145 00:48:51 Ana-Maria Green Hailsham Harriers F FV50 191 46 8
146 00:48:55 Catherine Brewer Hailsham Harriers F FV55 539 47 3
147 00:48:56 Sue Cooper Hailsham Harriers F FV45 583 48 7
148 00:48:56 Ian Turnbull Hailsham Harriers F FV40 363 49 7
149 00:48:56 Maria Stewart Hailsham Harriers F FV50 366 50 9
150 00:48:56 Mags Southam Rye Runners F - 376 51
151 00:48:58 Leanne Gammon Istead & Ifield Harriers F FV40 222 52 8
152 00:49:03 Stacy Harrison Eastbourne Rovers F FV45 46 53 8
153 00:49:09 Brioni Allcorn Paul McCleery Personal Training M MS 267 100 24
154 00:49:14 Andrew Blick M MS 181 101 25
155 00:49:16 Edward Greenfield Hastings Runners M MV45 398 102 22
156 00:49:17 Nigel Thornley F FV45 212 54 9
157 00:49:20 Pam Matthews Bodyshock Fitness F FS 92 55 9
158 00:49:20 Natalina Bonassera M MV45 342 103 23
159 00:49:21 Lee Astbury M MV50 205 104 12
160 00:49:26 Barry Williams Hastings Runners M MS 335 105 26
161 00:49:27 Tom Mann F FS 365 56 10
162 00:49:35 Katie King Crawley Saints and Sinners F FV40 15 57 9
163 00:49:36 Stuart Davies Rye Runners M MV55 378 106 9
164 00:49:43 Peter Benn M MS 196 107 27
165 00:49:44 Tim Novis Rye Runners M - 370 108
166 00:49:45 Ted Wilson F FS 115 58 11
167 00:49:48 Rachel Willcox F FS 116 59 12
168 00:49:48 Emily Oliver Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M MV45 88 109 24
169 00:49:50 James Graham F FV35 208 60 12
170 00:50:03 Elizabeth Cullimore F FV35 209 61 13
171 00:50:04 Jacky Sidders F FV40 129 62 10
172 00:50:04 Samantha Kusku F FS 155 63 13
173 00:50:09 Louise Vladi F FS 522 64 14
174 00:50:15 Heidi Woodhams Paul McCleery Personal Training M MS 279 110 28
175 00:50:16 Marc Jones Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 280 65 14
176 00:50:17 Helen Norman M MV55 166 111 10
177 00:50:28 Pasquale Arvonio Keighley and Craven AC F FS 3 66 15
178 00:50:42 Heather Crow Commando Fitness UK F FV45 299 67 10
179 00:50:45 Victoria Harmer Hastings Runners M MV40 107 112 19
180 00:50:50 Adrian Relfe F FV40 108 68 11
181 00:50:50 Liz Maddams M MS 99 113 29
182 00:50:55 Mark Botley M MS 10 114 30
183 00:50:59 Raymond Ko F FS 57 69 16
184 00:51:09 Tess Murray F FS 345 70 17
185 00:51:10 Justine Fraser Rye Runners F - 382 71
186 00:51:19 Katie Gurney M MV45 176 115 25
187 00:51:22 Howard Whatford M MV40 104 116 20
188 00:51:35 Richard Swatton F FV40 105 72 12
189 00:51:37 Sarah Swatton Felixstowe RRC M MS 16 117 31
190 00:51:46 Will Schwer Bexhill Runners & Triathletes F FV55 89 73 4
191 00:51:49 Cathy Bate Hastings Runners M - 395 118
192 00:51:51 Andy Bashford RPCC Runners M - 544 119
193 00:51:55 Graeme Benge M MS 19 120 32
194 00:51:57 Philip Carrington Rye Runners F - 371 74
195 00:52:02 Britainy Rae Rye Runners F FV45 391 75 11
196 00:52:02 Jane Elcombe F FV40 175 76 13
197 00:52:03 Cara Whatford F FV40 223 77 14
198 00:52:06 Marie Carey Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 264 78 15
199 00:52:11 Steph McCleery M MS 554 121 33
200 00:52:22 Ben Taylor F FV40 555 79 15
201 00:52:23 Claire Williams Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV40 283 122 21
202 00:52:24 Glenn Taylor Hastings Runners M MV50 357 123 13
203 00:52:27 Peter Noakes Commando Fitness UK M MV45 301 124 26
204 00:52:33 Martin Mepham Hastings Runners M - 393 125
205 00:52:34 Terry Kitson F FV35 49 80 16
206 00:52:37 Amanda Bahadur Hastings Runners M MS 336 126 34
207 00:52:45 Maria Trotman Hastings Runners M MV50 545 127 14
208 00:52:46 Anthony Gardner F FV35 214 81 17
209 00:52:49 Emma Sumner-Wilson M MV45 132 128 27
210 00:52:49 Sean Cushing Paul McCleery Personal Training F FS 293 82 18
211 00:52:52 Kimberley Kempster F FV35 55 83 18
212 00:52:55 Serena Berrett Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FV40 512 84 16
213 00:52:55 Joan Woodward F FV45 136 85 12
214 00:53:07 Tracey Johnson M MV55 130 129 11
215 00:53:08 Alistair Elliott M MV45 464 130 28
216 00:53:08 Mat Lambourne Bone Idlers M MV50 164 131 15
217 00:53:10 Keith Walters Bone Idlers F FV45 165 86 13
218 00:53:11 Debbie Allen Paul McCleery Personal Training F - 268 87
219 00:53:16 Claire Overfield Commando Fitness UK M MV45 302 132 29
220 00:53:19 Neil Hammond F FS 587 88 19
221 00:53:24 Anna Janina Kwiatkowska M MV70 163 133 2
222 00:53:26 Brian Barker F FS 451 89 20
223 00:53:26 Jemima Hilton-Berry F FV35 598 90 19
224 00:53:27 Hannah Shrive Crawley Saints and Sinners M MS 528 134 35
225 00:53:35 Anthony Neal F FS 111 91 21
226 00:53:36 Lynsey Wheater M MV60 187 135 6
227 00:53:39 Paul Woods M MV40 65 136 22
228 00:53:39 Andy Ward-Smith F FV35 162 92 20
229 00:53:47 Milly Darling F FV40 137 93 17
230 00:53:52 Sarah Pooley Harvel Hash House Harriers M MV50 6 137 16
231 00:53:54 Richard Hudson M MV50 106 138 17
232 00:53:55 Adam Bolland Paul McCleery Personal Training M MS 285 139 36
233 00:53:56 Felix Scotney M MS 254 140 37
234 00:53:59 Rhys Gibbon M MV50 152 141 18
235 00:54:02 Andy Luck F FS 189 94 22
236 00:54:19 Elizabeth Greenfield Hastings Runners F FV60 593 95 1
237 00:54:22 Louise Coates Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV45 276 96 14
238 00:54:26 Jo Thomas F FV50 354 97 10
239 00:54:27 Kaye Sayer-Mayers M MV40 353 142 23
240 00:54:28 Drew Sayer Ashford & District RRC M MV60 234 143 7
241 00:54:31 Nigel Costiff Orpington Road Runners F FV40 9 98 18
242 00:54:33 Claire Jenkins Paul McCleery Personal Training M MS 271 144 38
243 00:54:46 Dominic Compagnone F FS 347 99 23
244 00:54:56 Jessica Funnell M MS 348 145 39
245 00:54:57 Loukas Bradbury M MV50 168 146 19
246 00:55:02 David Stevens F FV40 139 100 19
247 00:55:03 Judith Caustin F FV50 510 101 11
248 00:55:06 Jenny Rhodes Hailsham Harriers F FV45 202 102 15
249 00:55:20 Tracy Erridge F FV55 216 103 5
250 00:55:20 Teresa Evenden Hastings Runners F FV55 171 104 6
251 00:55:21 Susan Mann F FV35 66 105 21
252 00:55:21 Nikki Ward-Smith F FV35 59 106 22
253 00:55:22 Lisa Hagues M MS 64 147 40
254 00:55:27 Ryan Bibbings M - 576 148
255 00:55:28 Jacob Cook F FS 63 107 24
256 00:55:28 Krista Bibbings F FV35 243 108 23
257 00:55:29 Bindu De Stopanni RPCC Runners M MV50 355 149 20
258 00:55:40 Nick Paxman F FV35 463 109 24
259 00:55:40 Nadice Cloak F FV55 573 110 7
260 00:55:43 Sue Alabaster M MS 253 150 41
261 00:55:51 Ashley Boxall Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M MV60 524 151 8
262 00:55:57 Keith Beckley F FS 255 111 25
263 00:55:59 Emma Smith F FS 174 112 26
264 00:56:10 Rachael Hempe F FV35 52 113 25
265 00:56:12 Becky Oxendale Bodyshock Fitness F FS 352 114 27
266 00:56:12 Gemma Hammond F FV35 76 115 26
267 00:56:20 Tammy Gooch M MV40 179 152 24
268 00:56:23 Ian James Hastings Runners F FV50 58 116 12
269 00:56:29 Jo French Hastings Runners M MS 90 153 42
270 00:56:30 Jim Wright Weald Tri F FV60 536 117 2
271 00:56:53 Ellen Hannavy-Cousen M MS 146 154 43
272 00:57:04 Jim Wheldal M MV60 120 155 9
273 00:57:12 John Phillips Commando Fitness UK F FS 305 118 28
274 00:57:15 Lucy Rendall Hastings Runners F FV50 356 119 13
275 00:57:22 Alison Campbell Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV45 599 120 16
276 00:57:36 Vikki Jones MAX's Team F FV35 329 121 27
277 00:57:38 Chantel Neal F FS 337 122 29
278 00:57:38 Zena Huggins MAX's Team F FV35 328 123 28
279 00:57:40 Danielle Defty F FS 126 124 30
280 00:57:47 Vikki Taylor Meek Bexhill Runners & Triathletes F FV40 246 125 20
281 00:57:51 Ruth Frais F FS 350 126 31
282 00:57:51 Jade Sargent Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV45 288 127 17
283 00:57:52 Rosalind Crook F FS 37 128 32
284 00:57:52 Rachael Inns Rye Runners F FV55 386 129 8
285 00:58:02 Sally Bayly F FS 533 130 33
286 00:58:03 Ali Rowsell F FV35 534 131 29
287 00:58:03 Jenny Burr F FS 571 132 34
288 00:58:03 Harriet Draper F FS 346 133 35
289 00:58:05 Samantha Willsmore F FS 98 134 36
290 00:58:08 Ola Wilson F FS 220 135 37
291 00:58:11 Zander Clayton F FS 18 136 38
292 00:58:11 Helen Carrington M MS 219 156 44
293 00:58:12 Lee Haines F FS 53 137 39
294 00:58:22 Chloe Jakeman F FS 54 138 40
295 00:58:22 Sofia Irvine Hastings Runners M MV55 400 157 12
296 00:58:27 Lee Miller Hastings Runners F FS 160 139 41
297 00:58:27 Charlie McSherry Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FV40 12 140 21
298 00:58:28 Deborah Stamp Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FV40 14 141 22
299 00:58:28 Amanda Paver Rye Runners F FS 379 142 42
300 00:58:28 Jess Benn Rye Runners F FV35 390 143 30
301 00:58:34 Maz Smith M MV40 150 158 25
302 00:58:47 Scott Hemsley Henfield Joggers M MV70 86 159 3
303 00:58:50 Michael Dee Hastings Runners M MV50 505 160 21
304 00:59:08 Ian Lee F FS 506 144 43
305 00:59:08 Nicola Peters M MV60 360 161 10
306 00:59:10 Michael Gregory F FS 572 145 44
307 00:59:12 Colette Freeman F FS 36 146 45
308 00:59:19 Juliet Main F FV35 56 147 31
309 00:59:23 Julie Lewis-Clements F FS 226 148 46
310 00:59:58 Claire Pickett M MS 227 162 45
311 00:59:59 Christopher Pickett F FV45 249 149 18
312 01:00:15 Rachael Stephens Road Runner Club M MV60 244 163 11
313 01:00:21 Clive Wood Rye Runners F FS 383 150 47
314 01:00:27 Jenna Low M MS 210 164 46
315 01:00:29 Richard Colegate F FS 33 151 48
316 01:00:29 Emma Watkins F FS 34 152 49
317 01:00:29 Gracie Wallace F FV45 520 153 19
318 01:00:31 Katie Beckett F FV40 575 154 23
319 01:00:31 Tammie Cook M MV50 458 165 22
320 01:00:32 Charles Shaw M MS 459 166 47
321 01:00:32 Adam Shaw F FV35 67 155 32
322 01:00:36 Pip Alexander Rye Runners M MV60 372 167 12
323 01:00:42 Peter Cross F FS 211 156 50
324 01:00:47 Lorraine Colegate Striders of Croydon F FS 42 157 51
325 01:00:49 Natasha Etwaroo F FV55 68 158 9
326 01:00:54 Nesta Cook F FV45 241 159 20
327 01:01:00 Tracy Archer M MV45 82 168 30
328 01:01:03 Ian Burt M MS 207 169 48
329 01:01:04 Jakub Slusarczyk F FV55 188 160 10
330 01:01:11 Hazel Woods F FV35 121 161 33
331 01:01:13 Sundari Rickwood Paul McCleery Personal Training M MV45 272 170 31
332 01:01:15 Shaun Tomlin Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV50 291 162 14
333 01:01:17 Tracey Hunter F FV40 117 163 24
334 01:01:24 Sam Hedges M MV40 124 171 26
335 01:01:24 Dave Phillips F FS 242 164 52
336 01:01:38 Lesley-Anne Leach Hailsham Harriers F FV55 173 165 11
337 01:01:45 Nina Rumsey Meads Runners F FV65 557 166 2
338 01:01:51 Pam Hart Rye Runners F FV55 385 167 12
339 01:02:10 Sally Gill Hastings Runners M MV70 197 172 4
340 01:02:12 Eric Hardwick Bodyshock Fitness F FV40 100 168 25
341 01:02:25 Luisa Stratford Bodyshock Fitness F FV40 101 169 26
342 01:02:26 Maria Hayler Bodyshock Fitness F Junior 102 170 6
343 01:02:26 Leah Hayler F FV50 148 171 15
344 01:02:49 Samantha Earle F FV40 526 172 27
345 01:02:50 Gwen Morris Bodyshock Fitness F FV35 125 173 34
346 01:03:39 Gillian Allam F FS 151 174 53
347 01:03:39 Verity Hemsley Hastings Runners M MV70 83 173 5
348 01:03:47 Philip Wright F FV35 144 175 35
349 01:03:47 Cassy Sawyer Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FS 344 176 54
350 01:03:50 Chloe Williams F FS 17 177 55
351 01:03:51 Jaclyn Ginn F FS 38 178 56
352 01:04:13 Carly Edwards M MV55 2 174 13
353 01:04:28 James Rankin Rye Runners F FV55 373 179 13
354 01:04:31 Rita Cross Rye Runners F FV40 377 180 28
355 01:04:31 Helen Pierce F FV45 217 181 21
356 01:05:01 Rachel Smith Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV40 455 182 29
357 01:05:01 Elspeth Lowe M MV70 225 175 6
358 01:05:07 Mick Kirby F FV40 245 183 30
359 01:05:30 Jill Duckett Hailsham Harriers M MV50 194 176 23
360 01:05:36 Martin Kennett F FS 218 184 57
361 01:05:36 Francesca Kennett Commando Fitness UK F FV50 317 185 16
362 01:05:37 Denise Rigby Commando Fitness UK F FV45 318 186 22
363 01:05:37 Jayne Korodi Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 269 187 36
364 01:05:57 Joanna Gore Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV60 265 188 3
365 01:05:58 Jan Hardy Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 270 189 37
366 01:05:58 Claire Woolford F FS 114 190 58
367 01:06:00 Michelle Cramp F FV50 26 191 17
368 01:06:21 Jetta Elliott Heathfield Road Runners F FS 127 192 59
369 01:06:55 Olivia Beeney-Bennett F FV60 128 193 4
370 01:06:55 Jacqui Beeney F FV35 467 194 38
371 01:07:01 Katie Ward F FV35 466 195 39
372 01:07:02 Samantha Davies Commando Fitness UK F FV35 321 196 40
373 01:07:04 Natasha Chappell F FV55 21 197 14
374 01:07:30 Sally Bourn Hastings Runners F - 394 198
375 01:07:45 Irene Kitson F FV35 81 199 41
376 01:07:46 Emily Humphrey M MV50 343 177 24
377 01:08:00 David James Paul McCleery Personal Training F FS 295 200 60
378 01:08:05 Stacey Rosewell Paul McCleery Personal Training F FS 296 201 61
379 01:08:05 Kerry Anscombe F FV35 184 202 42
380 01:08:11 Natalie Williams F FV50 339 203 18
381 01:08:15 Susan Feldmanis Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners F FV45 185 204 23
382 01:08:34 Samantha Yates Commando Fitness UK F FS 307 205 62
383 01:10:37 Gemma Blizzard F FV40 199 206 31
384 01:10:42 Carole Hedger F FS 195 207 63
385 01:10:43 Hayley Cross F Junior 341 208 7
386 01:10:43 Chloe Waterhouse Commando Fitness UK F FV40 548 209 32
387 01:11:45 Alison Spriggs Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV45 275 210 24
388 01:11:58 Jo Brandt Paul McCleery Personal Training F - 290 211
389 01:11:59 Julie Richardson Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 292 212 43
390 01:12:00 Kaia Relfe MAX's Team F FS 325 213 64
391 01:12:20 Helen Statnic MAX's Team M MS 324 178 49
392 01:12:21 Maxwell Lea Worthing Striders F FV40 131 214 33
393 01:12:48 Stef Ransley Bexhill Runners & Tri F FV65 50 215 3
394 01:13:01 Janice Perser Bexhill Runners & Triathletes M MV65 256 179 3
395 01:13:04 Dave Oxbrow M MS 592 180 50
396 01:13:05 Kevin Coda Hastings Runners F FV45 13 216 25
397 01:13:05 Allison Tanner Bexhill Runners & Triathletes F FV55 509 217 15
398 01:13:05 Christine Sage F FS 69 218 65
399 01:13:26 Naomi Clifton Commando Fitness UK F FV45 303 219 26
400 01:16:15 Tracey Smith Commando Fitness UK F FV45 313 220 27
401 01:16:15 Maxine Brumby Bodyshock Fitness M MV45 595 181 32
402 01:16:41 Keith Wilson F FV55 239 221 16
403 01:17:14 Jacky Hazelton F FV50 507 222 19
404 01:17:17 Sue Peters M MV50 508 182 25
405 01:17:18 David Daubney F FV35 30 223 44
406 01:22:37 Sara Parham F FV40 72 224 34
407 01:25:05 Sarah Goldsack F FS 73 225 66
408 01:25:05 Gemma Smith F FS 206 226 67
409 01:25:06 Charlotte Law F FV40 32 227 35
410 01:25:46 Lucy Jeffery Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 266 228 45
411 01:28:00 Sally Blick Paul McCleery Personal Training F FS 286 229 68
412 01:28:00 Lizzie Eatwell Paul McCleery Personal Training F FS 287 230 69
413 01:28:00 Chloe Surrage Paul McCleery Personal Training F FV35 278 231 46
414 01:28:01 Liz Sheridan Scotney MAX's Team F FV60 326 232 5
415 01:28:39 Fran Sullivan MAX's Team M MS 330 183 51
416 01:28:41 Trevor Williamson MAX's Team F FV50 333 233 20
417 01:28:53 Jennifer Harris MAX's Team M MV40 327 184 27
418 01:28:54 Jeremy Woodham Commando Fitness UK F FV35 311 234 47
419 01:40:18 Olivia Mitchell Commando Fitness UK F FV40 312 235 36
420 01:40:19 Lorna Hazelwood MAX's Team F FV65 331 236 4
421 01:52:01 Sandra Dobson MAX's Team M MV70 332 185 7
422 01:52:01 John Dobson F FV40 221 237 37