ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

Folkestone Coastal 10k 2014

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:32:44 Adrian Mussett Colchester Harriers Male MV40 103 1 1
1 00:39:06 Martin Conway Male Wheel Chair 600 1 1
2 00:33:37 Michael Coleman South Kent Harriers Male M Sen 448 2 1
3 00:34:42 Richard Newsome South Kent Harriers Male M Sen 523 3 2
4 00:35:16 Steve Hobbs Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC Male MV40 258 4 2
5 00:35:39 Andrew Fletcher Folkestone Running Club Male M Sen 473 5 3
6 00:35:41 Owen Mitchell Thanet Roadrunners AC Male M Sen 246 6 4
7 00:35:44 Mark Penny Cambridge Harriers Male M Sen 309 7 5
8 00:35:53 David Gillett Folkestone Running Club Male M Sen 361 8 6
9 00:35:56 David Tyler Male M Sen 481 9 7
10 00:36:02 Tim Hughes Waverley Harriers Male M Sen 377 10 8
11 00:36:27 James Bowler Bromsgrove & Redditch AC Male M Sen 452 11 9
12 00:36:53 Phil Hoyland Folkestone Running Club Male M Sen 126 12 10
13 00:37:17 Sam Begg Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male M Sen 487 13 11
14 00:37:18 David Child Kent AC Male MV50 491 14 1
15 00:37:29 Andrew Nicoll Sevenoaks AC Male M Sen 95 15 12
16 00:37:57 Mark Ellerby Folkestone Running Club Male M Sen 513 16 13
17 00:38:11 Martin King South Kent Harriers Male M Sen 449 17 14
18 00:38:21 Shaun Mason Thanet Roadrunners AC Male MV45 395 18 1
19 00:38:27 Tom Arnott South Kent Harriers Male M Sen 430 19 15
20 00:38:43 Gary Husk Dover Road Runners Male MV40 302 20 3
22 00:39:31 David Macrae Male M Sen 464 22 16
23 00:39:46 Peter Mcquire Male MV40 396 23 4
24 00:40:23 Sarah Gruber Sittingbourne Striders Female FV40 206 1 1
25 00:40:37 Glen Abel South Kent Harriers Male MV40 260 24 5
26 00:40:39 Ajay Tamrakar 2RGR Male M Sen 419 25 17
27 00:40:47 Neil Armitage Canterbury Harriers Male MV40 233 26 6
28 00:40:50 Glenn Barden Croydon Harriers Male M Sen 50 27 18
29 00:40:51 Gary Barnes Jelly Legs Male MV45 248 28 2
30 00:41:06 Peter Russell South Kent Harriers Male MV60 325 29 1
31 00:41:06 Steve Button Rebel Runners Male MV45 364 30 3
32 00:41:14 Adrian Moody Male M Sen 484 31 19
33 00:41:23 Lee Rogers Male M Sen 434 32 19
34 00:41:25 Matt Burley Larkfield AC Male M Sen 209 33 20
35 00:41:25 David Gentle Male MV50 303 34 2
36 00:41:29 John Tracey Male MV40 194 35 7
37 00:41:32 Simon Whitehouse Lancing Eagles Male M Sen 185 36 21
38 00:41:47 Birhang Limbu 2RGR Male M Sen 417 37 22
39 00:41:54 Simon Baxter Deal Tri Club Male MV40 403 38 8
40 00:41:55 Sarah Anne Larkfield AC Female FV35 269 2 1
41 00:42:08 Jamie Kirkwood Male MV40 527 39 9
42 00:42:11 Steven Daley Beckenham RC Male MV40 320 40 10
43 00:42:15 James Murrin Male MV40 290 41 11
44 00:42:24 Gareth Fordham Male M Sen 82 42 23
45 00:42:36 Ryan Archer Male M Sen 536 43 24
46 00:42:40 Mark Sandom Male MV45 454 44 4
47 00:42:52 Michael Philpott Thanet Road Runners Male MV50 432 45 3
48 00:42:55 Gerard Mccann Cambridge Harriers Male MV50 444 46 4
49 00:42:58 Dee O'Brien Female FV35 354 3 2
50 00:43:04 David Brownlee Male MV45 439 47 5
51 00:43:14 Rob Tippett Male M Sen 428 48 25
52 00:43:36 Allan James Male M Sen 62 49 26
53 00:43:50 Jonathan Carroll Male M Sen 188 50 27
54 00:43:53 Darren Crew Folkestone Running Club Male MV40 388 51 12
55 00:44:02 Oliver Brown Canterbury Harriers Male M Sen 442 52 28
56 00:44:07 Paul Fox Male MV45 381 53 6
57 00:44:08 Andrew Noble Folkestone Running Club Male MV50 422 54 5
58 00:44:09 Robert Gattoni Male M Sen 451 55 29
59 00:44:13 Darren Scrivens Male MV40 522 56 13
60 00:44:16 Steve King Thanet Roadrunners AC Male MV50 244 57 6
61 00:44:23 Michael Wileman Male M Sen 367 58 30
62 00:44:28 Simon Bingham Male MV45 227 59 7
63 00:44:33 Aldous Hosking Folkestone Running Club Male M Sen 405 60 31
64 00:44:35 Carl Philpott Male M Sen 394 61 32
65 00:44:39 Deborah Jeffery Folkestone Running Club Female FV40 300 4 2
66 00:44:39 Kevin Smith Male M Sen 174 62 33
67 00:44:46 Adam Hamilton Male M Sen 509 63 34
68 00:44:51 Roger Jones Male MV40 125 64 14
69 00:44:59 Mark Sluman Dover Road Runners Male MV60 404 65 2
70 00:45:00 Michael Conway Invicta East Kent Male MV70 257 66 2
71 00:45:00 Jon Mihr Folkestone Running Club Male M Sen 195 67 35
72 00:45:00 Jennifer Coleman Sittingbourne Striders Female f Sen 421 5 1
73 00:45:12 Martyn Rouse Veterans AC Male MV65 141 68 1
74 00:45:16 John Wallace Male MV40 138 69 15
75 00:45:20 Richard Stack Male MV40 342 70 16
76 00:45:22 Kier Humphreys Sittingbourne Striders Male M Sen 365 71 36
77 00:45:30 Gerald Austin Triathlon England Male MV50 49 72 7
78 00:45:33 David Jones New Eltham Joggers Male MV55 109 73 1
79 00:45:33 Vicky Talbot Invicta East Kent Female FV50 374 6 1
80 00:45:39 Deborah Patmore Dartford Road Runners Female FV40 492 7 3
81 00:45:39 Yuvraj Rai 2RGR Male M Sen 416 74 37
82 00:45:40 Matthew Pearce Male M Sen 441 75 38
83 00:45:52 Geoff Kaile Folkestone Running Club Male M Sen 93 76 39
84 00:45:52 Barry Hogben Folkestone Running Club Male MV50 370 77 8
85 00:45:54 Matthew Payne Male M Sen 5 78 40
86 00:45:59 Jennifer Gardner Canterbury Harriers Female f Sen 402 8 2
87 00:46:05 Mike Laycock Male MV40 341 79 17
88 00:46:09 Trevor Flatt Rebel Runners Male MV40 376 80 18
89 00:46:10 Gemma Nelson Clapham Chasers Female f Sen 426 9 3
90 00:46:10 William Anderson Male MV45 458 81 8
91 00:46:10 Wesley Burden Male M Sen 29 82 41
92 00:46:22 Anthony Dennis Male MV50 343 83 9
93 00:46:27 Peter Worsley Jelly Legs Male MV60 323 84 3
94 00:46:30 Fiona Tester Canterbury Harriers Female FV35 91 10 3
95 00:46:34 Simon Smith Male M Sen 13 85 42
96 00:46:36 Andy Stewart Male MV45 534 86 9
97 00:46:36 Stuart Davies Male M Sen 502 87 43
98 00:46:48 Skwervian Dundo Male M Sen 506 88 44
99 00:46:48 John Shaw Male MV45 296 89 45
100 00:46:49 Nik Parekh Male M Sen 285 90 46
101 00:46:49 Julian Godden Male MV40 480 91 19
102 00:46:50 Greg Dixon Jelly Legs Male MV45 460 92 10
103 00:46:50 David Moorekite Larkfield AC Male MV70 192 93 3
104 00:46:56 William Thrower Male M Sen 73 94 47
105 00:47:03 Susan Walbrook Folkestone Running Club Female FV40 344 11 4
106 00:47:08 Traviss Willcox Maidstone Harriers Male MV45 345 94 11
107 00:47:15 John Harrison Male M Sen 335 95 48
108 00:47:20 Glen Chapman Male MV50 254 96 10
109 00:47:22 Tom Bryan Male M Sen 510 97 49
110 00:47:22 Aron Thomsett Male M Sen 511 98 50
111 00:47:23 Jonathan Bright Male M Sen 427 99 51
112 00:47:26 Kerry Pearce Female f Sen 440 12 4
113 00:47:31 Craig Marsh Male MV50 178 100 11
114 00:47:33 Andy Williams Male MV40 461 101 20
115 00:47:35 Rob Johnson Sevenoaks AC Male M Sen 315 102 52
116 00:47:36 Miroslava Kalouskova Female f Sen 436 13 5
117 00:47:37 Barry Bell Istead & Ifield Harriers Male MV65 406 103 2
118 00:47:38 Darren Ellis Thanet Roadrunners AC Male MV45 270 104 12
119 00:47:48 Catherine O'Connor Folkestone Running Club Female FV45 465 14 1
120 00:47:56 Lesley Delea Folkestone Running Club Female FV45 371 15 2
121 00:48:00 Pun Gaunesh Male MV45 519 105 13
122 00:48:01 Stephen Punnett Male M Sen 99 106 52
123 00:48:04 Danny Ford Male M Sen 131 107 53
124 00:48:06 Keith Waters Male MV50 307 108 12
125 00:48:09 Arron Blythe Dover Road Runners Male M Sen 105 109 54
126 00:48:11 Shane Moore Male M Sen 145 110 55
127 00:48:11 Dipak Kaucha Royal British Legion Folkestone Male MV45 213 111 14
128 00:48:11 Kamal Rana Male MV45 120 112 15
129 00:48:16 Richard Pickering Male MV45 489 113 16
130 00:48:25 Colin May Male MV50 524 114 13
131 00:48:25 Paul O'Keefe Male MV40 64 115 21
132 00:48:26 Rupert Spedding Sittingbourne Striders Male M Sen 411 116 56
133 00:48:28 Tom Blanchet Male MV45 162 117 17
134 00:48:33 Richard Reynolds Male MV45 80 118 18
135 00:48:36 Liam Golchehreh Constantia Male M Sen 26 119 57
136 00:48:36 Janice Moorekite Larkfield AC Female FV55 222 16 1
137 00:48:42 James Searles Team Awesome Male M Sen 118 120 58
138 00:48:45 Fabrice Jaudi Male MV40 413 120 22
139 00:48:47 Emily Hardy Female f Sen 466 17 6
140 00:48:48 Tim Capell Folkestone Running Club Male MV50 435 121 14
141 00:48:48 Clare Holder Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV35 304 18 4
142 00:48:51 Toby Laws Male M Sen 429 122 58
143 00:48:55 Philip Lutterloch Male MV50 204 123 15
144 00:48:56 Carl Stoakes Male MV45 114 124 19
145 00:48:57 Chris Rogers Leukaemia CARE Male MV60 67 125 4
146 00:48:58 Anita Mussett Colchester Harriers Female FV40 102 19 5
147 00:49:00 Jonathan Fearme Male M Sen 501 126 59
148 00:49:02 Henrty Thomson Male M Sen 467 127 60
149 00:49:04 Oliver Solly Male M Sen 505
150 00:49:07 Thomas Benninghaus Male MV40 11 129 23
151 00:49:08 Tracey Brown Female f Sen 216 20 7
152 00:49:12 Mike Denson Male MV40 113 130 24
153 00:49:19 Anna Lisa Ashford & District RRC Female f Sen 150 21 8
154 00:49:25 Richard Smith Male MV40 133 131 25
155 00:49:27 Sharon Laflin Female FV40 70 22 6
156 00:49:32 Clare Brown Swanley & District AC Female FV45 392 23 3
157 00:49:34 Gerald Baron Larkfield AC Male MV60 390 132 5
158 00:49:34 David Fenlon Male M Sen 543 133 61
159 00:49:36 Peter Godbee Swanley & District AC Male MV60 220 134 6
160 00:49:37 Julie Bradford Canterbury Harriers Female FV35 359 24 5
161 00:49:37 Stuart Bing Constantia Male M Sen 27 135 62
162 00:49:40 Stuart Sprinks Male M Sen 182 136 63
163 00:49:41 Mary Penfold Female f Sen 463 25 9
164 00:49:56 Jody Stoakes Folkestone Running Club Female FV35 389 26 6
165 00:49:57 Dave Withers Kent Police Male MV50 483 137 16
166 00:49:58 Paul Taylor Male MV45 289 138 20
167 00:50:03 Tikaram Tilija 2RGR Male M Sen 418 139 64
168 00:50:04 Dan Edwards Male MV40 160 140 26
169 00:50:12 Steve King Folkestone Running Club Male M Sen 500 141 17
170 00:50:13 Emma Stockley Dover Road Runners Female f Sen 425 27 10
171 00:50:16 Matthew Ogilvie Male MV40 198 142 27
172 00:50:30 Rachel Hales SERPENTINE Female FV40 20 28 7
173 00:50:32 Gemma Hiorns Canterbury Harriers Female f Sen 166 29 11
174 00:50:39 Ryan Holmes Male M Sen 468 143 65
175 00:50:43 Jonathan Otto Male M Sen 90 144 66
176 00:50:45 Simon Lawson Male M Sen 368 145 67
177 00:50:48 Colin Blackman Male MV55 353 146 2
178 00:50:49 Lee Quigley Male M Sen 314 147 68
179 00:50:52 Maragaret Connolly South Kent Harriers Female FV55 235 29 2
180 00:51:01 Heather Lucas Female FV40 236 30 8
181 00:51:04 Phil Basher Ashford & District RRC Male MV55 130 148 3
182 00:51:15 Manuella Mccann Cambridge Harriers Female FV40 445 31 9
183 00:51:21 Alexandra Wolley Female f Sen 146 32 12
184 00:51:24 Richard Phillips Dover Road Runners Male MV65 322 149 3
185 00:51:26 Mark Rouse Male MV50 349 150 18
186 00:51:49 Silvia Forcat Sevenoaks AC Female FV35 96 33 7
187 00:51:52 Keith Renault Male M Sen 221 151 69
188 00:51:55 Bob Pullen Canterbury Harriers Male MV50 357 152 19
189 00:51:56 Chris Gedge Male M Sen 347 153 70
190 00:51:58 Paul Anter Male MV40 503 154 28
191 00:52:01 Clara Wood Deal Tri Club Female f Sen 360 34 12
192 00:52:02 Jacqui Harris Female FV40 525 35 10
193 00:52:02 Matthew Davidson Male M Sen 539 155 71
194 00:52:04 Stephen Hyde Male MV40 295 156 29
195 00:52:05 Rina Gillon 472 4
196 00:52:08 Jennifer Tonkin Female FV45 316 36 4
197 00:52:12 Jorge Gallardo Male MV40 319 157 30
198 00:52:15 Kevin Blake New Eltham Joggers Male MV50 324 158 7
199 00:52:17 Edwin Liversey Male M Sen 515 159 72
200 00:52:20 Orvinder Dhillon Male MV45 21 160 21
201 00:52:23 Michaela Lewis Female FV40 200 37 11
202 00:52:25 Tom Saunders Male M Sen 153 161 73
203 00:52:25 Cliff Stokes Male MV50 199 162 20
204 00:52:26 Matthew Jordan Male MV45 350 163 22
205 00:52:38 Jordan Witt Male M Sen 168 164 74
206 00:52:39 Thomas Wilson Male M Sen 225 165 75
207 00:52:39 Christopher Wolley Male MV65 147 166 4
208 00:52:50 James Batcheller Male M Sen 98 167 76
209 00:52:51 Tim Hill Male MV40 326 168 30
210 00:52:53 Daniel Doyle Istead & Ifield Harriers Male M Sen 362 169 77
211 00:52:54 Tim Futter Male M Sen 352 170 78
212 00:52:57 Rachael Shaw Female FV45 297 38 5
213 00:52:58 Don Gilliland Male M Sen 261 171 79
214 00:53:04 Christian Armas-Gonzalez Male M Sen 457 172 80
215 00:53:07 Jon Bailiss Male MV40 317 173 31
216 00:53:09 Lisa Bracken Female FV35 535 39 8
217 00:53:11 Carly Jameson Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV35 308 40 9
218 00:53:15 Terry Shearman Male MV45 311 174 23
219 00:53:16 Paul Mumford Male M Sen 164 175 81
220 00:53:21 Chris Blackman Male M Sen 287 176 82
221 00:53:27 Patrick De-La-Mare Male MV45 51 177 24
222 00:53:35 Sophie Saussier Female FV40 298 41 12
223 00:53:35 James Scudder Male M Sen 152 178 83
224 00:53:36 Francis Lamb Male MV50 284 179 22
225 00:53:45 Lewis Mcleavey Male MV40 148 180 32
226 00:53:49 Laura Segust Folkestone Running Club Female f Sen 373 42 13
227 00:53:51 Jo Cullen Female FV40 251 43 13
228 00:53:53 Jason Couch Male MV40 471 181 33
229 00:53:54 James Durkin Male MV50 104 182 23
230 00:53:54 Constantinos Patsaros Male MV40 203 183 34
231 00:53:55 Marika Wiebe-Williams Female f Sen 459 44 14
232 00:53:57 Katie Carroll Female f Sen 189 45 15
233 00:54:00 Ian Reason Male M Sen 283 184 84
234 00:54:08 Tania Jackson Female FV45 299 46 6
235 00:54:09 Karen Burfoot Female f Sen 286 47 16
236 00:54:18 Amy Bacmeister Female f Sen 479 48 17
237 00:54:18 David Backmeister Male MV45 478 185 25
238 00:54:24 Sarah Karim Female FV35 485 49 10
239 00:54:24 Abigail Thompsett Female FV45 512 50 7
240 00:54:37 Suzy Hill Female FV35 327 186 24
241 00:54:45 Jason Wallace Folkestone Running Club Male MV45 173 187 26
242 00:54:48 Rachel Smith Maidstone Harriers Female FV45 346 51 8
243 00:54:50 Bradley Smallwood Male M Sen 508 188 85
244 00:54:51 Wayne Harris Male M Sen 247 189 86
245 00:55:03 Sue Carter Female FV45 8 52 9
246 00:55:13 Karl Sutcliffe Male M Sen 57 190 87
247 00:55:14 Katie Jackson Female f Sen 58 53 18
248 00:55:18 Andrew Dixon Male MV60 313 191 8
249 00:55:19 Julie Gibbs Folkestone Running Club Female FV55 438 54 3
250 00:55:23 Roger Baker Male MV55 414 192 4
251 00:55:27 Tommy Blanche Male M Sen 137 193 88
252 00:55:28 David Northcroft Maidstone Harriers Male MV70 140 194 4
253 00:55:29 Elizabeth Laming Sittingbourne Striders Female f Sen 408 55 19
254 00:55:30 Sandra Barbuti Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV45 215 56 10
255 00:55:33 Barrie Neaves Male MV50 274 195 25
256 00:55:34 Tim Barnes Male MV40 446 196 35
257 00:55:36 Terry Wightwick Dartford White Oak Tri Male MV65 191 197 5
258 00:55:37 Rachel Kowalski Female f Sen 19 57 20
259 00:55:39 Tristan Hix Constantia Male M Sen 25 198 89
260 00:55:39 Robert Wise Male MV40 116 199 36
261 00:55:43 Jo Peers Female FV45 486 58 11
262 00:55:56 Clare Fullagar Female f Sen 398 59 21
263 00:55:57 Harry Collins Loughborough University Male M Sen 391 200 90
264 00:56:01 Herman Gallardo Male M Sen 60
265 00:56:04 Michael Marshall Female MV70 329 60 22
266 00:56:08 Dan Harpham Male M Sen 240 201 91
267 00:56:09 Lynne Page Female FV50 205 61 2
268 00:56:10 Robin McAlpine Male MV40 78 202 37
269 00:56:10 Bethan Blakely Female f Sen 272 62 23
270 00:56:10 Gill White Female FV50 79 63 3
271 00:56:12 Nick Farrer Male MV55 399 203 5
272 00:56:14 David Brooks Veterans AC Male MV70 111 204 5
273 00:56:21 Stephen Manwaring Male M Sen 37 205 92
274 00:56:21 Trevor Sharp Male MV50 530 206 26
275 00:56:23 Julie Foster Ashford & District RRC Female FV35 238 64 11
276 00:56:24 Jenny Whitehead Folkestone Running Club Female FV45 336 65 12
277 00:56:25 Julie Virani Female FV50 275 66 4
278 00:56:29 Deborah Elliot Female FV35 504 67 12
279 00:56:33 Nicholas Mooney Male M Sen 340 207 93
280 00:56:41 Karen Samuel Orpington Road Runners Female FV50 375 68 5
281 00:56:42 James Laws Male M Sen 214 208 94
282 00:56:42 Pat Carnell Male MV50 226 209 27
283 00:56:47 Renata Galina Female f Sen 165 69 24
284 00:56:51 Rick Ryder Thanet Roadrunners AC Male MV50 412 209 27
285 00:56:52 Ashley Matthews Male M Sen 332 210 95
286 00:56:52 Michele Barnes Jelly Legs Female FV40 249 70 14
287 00:57:00 Simon Gaisford Male MV40 351 211 38
288 00:57:01 Sarah Brodie Female f Sen 163 71 25
289 00:57:08 Andrew Boughton Male MV45 294 212 27
290 00:57:10 Mark Jefferies Male MV40 393 213 39
291 00:57:11 Helena Targett Female f Sen 496 72 26
292 00:57:13 Salim Virani Male MV50 276 214 28
293 00:57:15 Rachael Garrett Female FV40 293 73 15
294 00:57:20 Alan Peach Male MV50 455 215 29
295 00:57:31 David Slade Male M Sen 310 216 96
296 00:57:31 Tim Fry Male MV40 385 217 40
297 00:57:36 Alex King Male M Junior 74 218 2
298 00:57:39 Daniel Llumigusin Male M Sen 273 219 97
299 00:57:41 Martin Powis Male M Sen 259 220 98
300 00:57:43 Steven Wood Male MV60 499 221 9
301 00:57:44 Sally Ahlers Female FV50 100 74 6
302 00:57:48 Christopher Holmes Male M Sen 186 222 99
303 00:57:50 Andrew Johnson Male M Sen 187 223 100
304 00:57:56 Aaron Devaney Male M Sen 453 224 101
305 00:57:57 Jonathan Vann Male MV55 92 225 6
306 00:57:59 Maureen Farmer Dartford Harriers A.C. Female FV65 159 75 1
307 00:58:01 John King Male MV60 75 226 10
308 00:58:04 Gary Doran Male M Sen 183 227 102
309 00:58:05 Nicholas Walne Male MV45 348 228 28
310 00:58:07 Daniel Smith Male M Sen 383 229 103
311 00:58:11 Nicola Winch Thanet Roadrunners AC Female FV35 291 76 13
312 00:58:15 Elizabeth Morgan Jelly Legs Female FV40 181 77 16
313 00:58:16 Jack Hill Male M Junior 328 230 11
314 00:58:16 Jonathan Thompson Male MV40 540 231 41
315 00:58:17 Angela Parker Dover Road Runners Female FV45 150 78 13
316 00:58:23 Mike Rees Male MV45 516 232 29
317 00:58:26 Leon Goldsack Male MV45 288 233 30
318 00:58:29 Brain Austin Male MV45 239 234 31
319 00:58:31 Martin Pearson Maidstone Harriers Male M Sen 177 235 104
320 00:58:31 Beth Picott Female f Sen 431 79 27
321 00:58:38 Claire Boucher Canterbury Harriers Female f Sen 356 80 28
322 00:58:40 Debbie Tyler Female f Sen 462 81 29
323 00:58:42 Adam Beaman Male MV40 369 236 42
324 00:59:02 Nicola Smith Female FV35 333 81 14
325 00:59:02 Amanda Machin Jelly Legs Female FV45 243 82 14
326 00:59:11 Peter Blach Male MV40 521 237 43
327 00:59:12 Keeley Burtenshaw Female FV35 115 83 15
328 00:59:17 Shirley Pullen Canterbury Harriers Female FV45 358 84 14
329 00:59:21 Sarah Outing Female FV40 41 85 17
330 00:59:21 Catherine Dyson Female FV35 108 86 16
331 00:59:25 Joe Donicon Male MV45 267 238 32
332 00:59:29 Paul Hooker Male M Sen 507 239 105
333 00:59:32 Matthew Allan Male MV40 144 240 44
334 00:59:32 Beccy Stroud Female FV40 132 87 18
335 00:59:33 Allan Tilbury Male MV55 63 241 7
336 00:59:34 Karen Quinn Female FV35 493 88 17
337 00:59:35 Aimee Spicer Female f Sen 490 89 30
338 00:59:38 Michelle Roberts Female FV35 128 90 18
339 00:59:39 Amy Peach KCA Female f Sen 83 91 31
340 00:59:45 Alvaro Gallardo Male MV40 175 242 45
341 00:59:47 Dianne Gilmore Female FV40 176 92 19
342 00:59:50 Joyce Bell Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV60 407 93 1
343 00:59:52 Chris Lee Male MV45 170 243 33
344 00:59:55 Harry Arnold Male M Sen 475 244 106
345 00:59:59 Klara Darkly Female FV35 542 94 19
346 00:59:59 Caroline Davis Female FV35 12 95 20
347 01:00:02 Amanda Rankin Stopsley Striders Female FV45 89 96 16
348 01:00:03 Lucy Weekes Female f Sen 474 97 32
349 01:00:05 Wendy Shakespeare Female FV35 533 98 21
350 01:00:07 Karen Moys Female FV45 210 99 16
351 01:00:10 Ian Asquith Male M Sen 224 245 107
352 01:00:11 Josephine Pockett Female f Sen 167 100 33
353 01:00:12 Adell Keating Female FV35 84 101 22
354 01:00:13 Sarah Finn Female f Sen 85 102 34
355 01:00:15 Maria Smith Male MV40 433 246 46
356 01:00:28 Ashleigh Tutt Female f Sen 172 103 35
357 01:00:29 Peter Simmons Male M Sen 456 247 108
358 01:00:55 Kelly-Marie Donicon Female f Sen 268 104 36
359 01:00:56 Susan Sharp Female FV45 292 105 17
360 01:01:13 John O'Hara Male MV50 223 248 30
361 01:01:19 Sadie Evans Female FV40 262 106 20
362 01:01:25 Peter Carroll Male MV60 157 249 12
363 01:01:30 Ramon Saiz Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Male MV75+ 520 250 1
364 01:01:36 Daniel Thomas Male M Sen 386 251 109
365 01:01:38 Vanessa Keates Jelly Legs Female FV40 250 107 21
366 01:01:40 Andrew Inglestone Male MV50 477 252 31
367 01:01:41 Jennifer Pincott Female FV50 420 108 7
368 01:01:42 Phillippa Valente Female FV50 301 109 8
369 01:01:55 Carolyn Lorimer Female f Sen 537 110 37
370 01:02:04 Mike Bond Dover Road Runners Male MV60 517 253 13
371 01:02:09 Dawn Atkins Female f Sen 538 111 38
372 01:02:17 Steve Fearns Male M Sen 154 254 110
373 01:02:24 Dana Mladenovic Female f Sen 228 112 39
374 01:02:24 Simon Ruffle Male M Sen 229 255 111
375 01:02:29 David Brooks Male M Sen 53 256 112
376 01:02:29 Kim Brooks Female f Sen 52 113 40
377 01:02:42 Terry Dowding Male MV65 149 257 6
378 01:02:47 Roy Stanford Male MV55 242 258 8
379 01:03:05 Catherine Reeves Female FV45 380 114 18
380 01:03:05 Grant Reeves Male M Sen 379 259 113
381 01:03:07 Jane Phillips Dover Road Runners Female FV55 321 115 4
382 01:03:11 Raymond Gallacher Male M Sen 218 260 114
383 01:03:15 Joanna Woodey Female FV40 494 116 22
384 01:03:15 Tara East Female FV35 495 117 24
385 01:03:16 Kate McLaren Female f Sen 30 118 41
386 01:03:27 Matthew Slade Male M Sen 541 261 115
387 01:03:27 Derek Brambleby Male MV45 34 262 34
388 01:03:29 Edwin Bartlett Veterans AC Male MV65 230 263 7
389 01:03:30 Rosie Sleeman Female FV35 476 119 25
390 01:03:32 Michael Peach Male MV60 22 264 14
391 01:03:41 Lisa Parrott Jelly Legs Female FV40 122 120 23
392 01:03:45 Scarlett Marsh Female f Sen 179 121 42
393 01:03:47 Luke Richardson Male M Sen 526 265 116
394 01:04:00 Jacqui Fry Female FV40 384 122 24
395 01:04:02 Lorraine Blackman Female f Sen 72 123 43
396 01:04:12 Julia Carter Female f Sen 232 124 44
397 01:04:13 Laura Sissons Female f Sen 263 125 45
398 01:04:15 Graham Doy Male M Sen 469 266 117
399 01:04:15 Samantha Doy Female FV35 470 126 26
400 01:04:25 Louisa Kirby Female FV50 279 127 9
401 01:04:26 Lorraine Neale Constantia Female FV35 23 128 27
402 01:04:31 Sue Sharman Female FV45 39 129 19
403 01:04:31 Louise Bradford Female f Sen 482 130 46
404 01:04:32 Lauren Geddes Female f Sen 129 131 47
405 01:04:40 Pippa Ahlers Female f Sen 17 132 48
406 01:04:45 Kim Burton Jelly Legs Female f Sen 81 133 49
407 01:05:01 Melanie Simm Female FV40 280 134 25
408 01:05:01 Julia Bowman Female FV40 241 135 26
409 01:05:11 James Smith Male M Sen 156 267 118
410 01:05:17 Sandra Dolan Female FV45 16 136 20
411 01:05:37 Mark Archer Veterans AC Male MV45 231 268 35
412 01:05:49 Kerry Smith Female FV40 155 137 27
413 01:05:55 Kate Brady Female FV35 56 138 28
414 01:06:07 Karen Hoult Canterbury Harriers Female FV45 488 139 21
415 01:06:29 Emma Ring Female FV40 55 140 28
416 01:06:35 Russell Cleggett Larkfield AC Male M Sen 123 269 119
417 01:06:35 Sarah Hunter Female FV35 124 141 29
418 01:06:39 Claire Best Female FV45 15 142 22
419 01:06:55 Reshmal Shah Male M Sen 397 270 120
420 01:06:59 Hilary Knight Female FV40 38 143 29
421 01:07:04 Daryl Burt Male MV40 48 271 47
422 01:07:04 Laura Holness Female f Sen 46 144 50
423 01:07:17 Sue Weller Jelly Legs Female FV40 306 145 30
424 01:07:24 Ken Ogilvie Male MV65 197 272 8
425 01:07:28 Karim Oakley Male MV40 121 273 48
426 01:07:29 Kerrie Carter Jelly Legs Female f Sen 32 146 51
427 01:07:29 Karen Brown Jelly Legs Female FV40 337 147 31
428 01:07:50 Katie Brumley Female FV35 355 148 30
429 01:08:17 Emma Hutchins Female FV35 36 149 31
430 01:08:19 Lee Symes Male M Sen 528 274 121
431 01:08:21 Claire Tyler Constantia Female FV35 28 150 32
432 01:08:29 David Vescount Male MV50 234 275 32
433 01:08:34 Anne Lovejoy Female f Sen 94 151 52
434 01:08:34 Ravinda Savant Female f Sen 532 152 53
435 01:08:39 Jeannette Giles Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV70+ 212 153 1
436 01:08:47 Nicola Holmes Female f Sen 184 154 54
437 01:09:40 Julie Coppard Female FV35 3 155 33
438 01:09:56 Leonora Bennett Female FV35 190 156 34
439 01:11:03 Carol Warren Female FV40 339 157 32
440 01:11:11 Urmila Rai BASMILA Female f Sen 401 158 55
441 01:11:12 Basantakumar Rai BASMILA Male M Sen 400 277 122
442 01:11:16 Kathleen Oakes Female FV70+ 338 159 2
443 01:11:33 Yvonne White Folkestone Running Club Female FV55 424 160 5
444 01:11:34 Fiona Willis Hamstreet Run England Female FV35 447 161 35
445 01:11:50 Barbara Hunt South Kent Harriers Female FV60 139 162 2
446 01:12:11 Sharon Dziruni Female FV35 498 163 36
447 01:12:58 Tracey Brambleby Female FV50 33 164 10
448 01:13:27 Sarah Ashberry Female FV35 7 165 37
449 01:13:47 Carol Walker Thanet Roadrunners AC Female FV60 127 166 3
450 01:14:26 Alison Dixon Female f Sen 312 167 56
451 01:14:37 Ann Armitage Female FV55 45 168 6
452 01:15:22 Liam Moran Male M Sen 497 278 123
453 01:15:23 Gareth Goldsmith Male M Sen 211 279 124
454 01:15:25 Rebecca Jordan Jelly Legs Female FV40 529 169 33
455 01:16:16 Patricia Robinson Female FV50 68 170 11
456 01:16:27 Sue Witherow Female FV40 71 171 34
457 01:16:53 Julia Millen Female FV35 47 172 38
458 01:16:54 Lorraine Evans Female FV35 42 173 39
459 01:18:22 Ruth Dabomprez Female f Sen 106 174 57
460 01:19:03 June Pask Rainham Runners Female FV55 44 175 7
461 01:19:08 Bethanie Leadsham Help Tommys Female f Sen 142 176 58
462 01:20:45 Jim Porter Male MV50 9 280 33
463 01:21:49 Katie George Team Awesome Female f Sen 110 177 59
464 01:22:07 Lesley Hooper Female FV40 245 178 35
465 01:22:10 Katie Rowlstone Help Tommys Female f Sen 143 179 60
466 01:23:51 ]ian Teelan Dulwich Runners Male MV45 531 282 36
467 01:23:56 Tracy Peto Female FV40 201 180 36
468 01:24:34 Billy Baker Dover Road Runners Male MV55 387 283 9