ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

Folkestone Coastal 10k 2015

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:32:08 Paul Whittaker Southend AC Male M Sen 661 1 1
2 00:33:57 Michael Coleman South Kent Harriers Male M Sen 662 2 2
3 00:34:37 John Wadelin Erewash Valley Running Club Male M Sen 30 3 3
4 00:35:18 Richard Newsome South Kent Harriers Male MV40 685 4 1
5 00:35:28 Phil Hoyland Folkestone RC Male M Sen 211 5 4
6 00:35:28 Andrew Fletcher Folkestone RC Male M Sen 676 6 5
7 00:36:00 Owen Mitchell Tenet Roadrunners AC Male M Sen 575 7 6
8 00:37:12 Lee McMeekin Medway & Maidstone AC Male MV40 503 8 2
9 00:38:28 Ben Williams Male M Sen 288 9 7
10 00:38:40 Lee Rogers Invicta East Kent AC Male M Sen 313 10 8
11 00:38:45 Martin King South Kent Harriers Male M Sen 504 11 9
12 00:38:47 Chris Boyle Ashford & District RRC Male M Sen 663 12 10
13 00:38:47 Maria Heslop Paddock Wood AC Female FV45 468 1 1
14 00:39:10 Phil Carpenter Male MV40 547 13 3
15 00:39:10 David Fowler Deal Tri Club Male M Sen 298 14 11
16 00:39:17 Tim Warren Folkestone RC Male MV40 269 15 4
17 00:39:22 Sarah Gruber Invicta East Kent AC Female FV40 160 2 1
18 00:39:31 Andy Phillips Canterbury Harriers Male MV50 521 16 1
19 00:39:48 Dominic woolford Folkestone RC Male M Sen 70 17 12
20 00:39:57 Matthew Appleby Male M Sen 37 18 13
21 00:40:00 Alastair Mckean Male M Sen 544 19 14
22 00:40:03 Robert Carpenter Ashford & District RRC Male MV40 2 20 5
23 00:40:06 Paul Moses Male MV50 693 21 2
24 00:40:18 Peter Donaldson Invicta East Kent AC Male MV50 512 22 3
25 00:40:26 Iain McLean Male MV45 270 23 1
26 00:40:35 Philip Marr Male MV50 601 24 4
27 00:40:46 David Chapman-Jones Deal Tri Club Male MV50 587 25 5
28 00:40:51 Peter Bowell Invicta East Kent AC Male MV50 625 26 6
29 00:40:52 Martin Boucher Deal Tri Club Male MV40 492 27 6
30 00:41:03 Gary Donald Victoria Park Harriers Male MV60 506 28 1
31 00:41:08 Glen Abel South Kent Harriers Male MV40 312 29 7
32 00:41:10 Richard Deeney Male MV40 470 30 8
33 00:41:18 James Davies Larkfield AC Male M Sen 616 31 15
34 00:41:25 Keith Haynes Ashford & District RRC Male M Sen 638 32 16
35 00:41:26 Nick Steele Folkestone RC Male M Sen 355 33 17
36 00:41:28 Terry Knightley Ilford AC Male MV50 432 34 7
37 00:41:37 Dan Lintott Male M Sen 452 35 18
38 00:41:41 Jonny Wells Male M Sen 586 36 19
39 00:41:52 Tom Hinton Male M Sen 657 37 20
40 00:41:55 Mark Wild Paddock Wood AC Male MV40 421 38 9
41 00:41:57 Jospeh Huotari Male M Sen 418 39 21
42 00:41:57 Chris Cooke Male MV40 647 40 10
43 00:42:00 Andrew Swan Deal Tri Male MV40 632 41 11
44 00:42:02 Thomas Fox Ocean Lake Tri Male M Junior 222 42 1
45 00:42:04 Hugh Gostelow Male MV55 466 43 1
46 00:42:08 Peter Rider Folkestone RC Male MV45 651 44 2
47 00:42:09 Keith Dean Maidstone Harriers Male MV50 519 45 8
48 00:42:13 Will Jarvis Sittingbourne Striders Male M Sen 491 46 22
49 00:42:13 Anthony Price Male M Sen 666 47 23
50 00:42:16 Peter Gillard-Moss Male M Sen 454 48 24
51 00:42:25 John Gurney Petts Wood Runners Male MV55 319 49 2
52 00:42:28 Sophie Marr Tyne Bridge Harriers Female f Sen 695 3 1
53 00:42:38 Adrian Hawkins Deal Tri Male MV45 630 50 3
54 00:42:40 Hannah Roberts Petts Wood Runners Female f Sen 318 4 2
55 00:42:44 Robert Vinicombe Phoenix Striders Male M Sen 568 51 25
56 00:42:46 Mark Sandom Male MV45 584 52 4
57 00:42:48 Katy Alexander Female f Sen 460 5 3
58 00:42:51 Stehpen Daley Beckenham RC Male MV50 219 53 9
59 00:42:56 Kev Harris Male M Sen 684 54 26
60 00:43:00 Mike Hayley South Kent Harriers Male MV60 614 55 2
61 00:43:01 Michael Hoad Male M Sen 691 56 27
62 00:43:02 Rupert Spedding Sittingbourne Striders Male M Sen 482 57 28
63 00:43:04 Thomas Briggs Male M Sen 448 58 29
64 00:43:07 Andrew Varty Male M Sen 352 59 30
65 00:43:11 David Winston Male M Sen 583 60 31
66 00:43:15 Mike Wood Male M Sen 636 61 32
67 00:43:15 Ben White Male M Sen 455 62 33
68 00:43:19 Polly Adams Royal Manor Of Portland AC Female FV45 612 6 2
69 00:43:21 Adrian Bailes Male M Sen 598 62 33
70 00:43:23 Paul Fox Ocean Lake Tri Male MV45 221 63 5
71 00:43:36 Robert Salvatore Male MV40 668 64 12
72 00:43:37 Martin Pleace Male MV40 99 65 13
73 00:43:40 Phil Gomm Male MV45 692 66 6
74 00:43:40 Daniel Harpham Male M Sen 462 67 34
75 00:43:42 Keith Mansell Jelly Legs Male M Sen 125 68 35
76 00:43:44 Allan James Tilbury Male M Sen 26 69 36
77 00:43:45 Tim Goswell Male MV50 216 70 10
78 00:43:49 Keith Renault South Kent Harriers Male M Sen 435 71 37
79 00:43:55 Tom Salvatore Male M Sen 667 72 38
80 00:43:58 Steve Button Medway Rebel Runners Male MV45 247 73 7
81 00:44:01 Deborah Jeffery Folkestone RC Female FV40 293 7 2
82 00:44:06 Chris Gower Male MV40 340 74 14
83 00:44:09 Jackson Hood Male M Sen 690 75 39
84 00:44:13 Darren Scrivens Male MV40 265 76 15
85 00:44:13 Dexter Hogben Ashford & District RRC Male M Sen 629 77 40
86 00:44:16 Tony Prendergast Male M Sen 669 77 40
87 00:44:23 Shane Moore Male M Sen 141 78 41
88 00:44:25 James Meah Male M Sen 538 79 42
89 00:44:30 Sean Webb Male MV45 461 80 8
90 00:44:33 David Harding Male MV45 555 81 9
91 00:44:34 Simon Coffey Folkestone RC Male M Sen 146 82 43
92 00:44:37 David Brownlee Male MV45 518 83 10
93 00:44:48 Zdzislaw MacKowiak Male M Sen 337 84 44
94 00:44:53 Gary Brisley Male M Sen 389 85 45
95 00:44:58 Aldous Hosking Folkestone RC Male M Sen 610 86 46
96 00:45:02 Alex Ayling Male M Sen 645 87 47
97 00:45:04 Lee Francis Male M Sen 321 88 48
98 00:45:09 Andrew Bibb Male M Sen 68 89 49
99 00:45:12 Michael Wileman Male M Sen 289 90 50
100 00:45:16 Thomas Blanchet Male MV45 513 91 11
101 00:45:17 Roxanne Potts Vegan Runners UK Female f Sen 560 8 4
102 00:45:23 Peter Heritage Ashford Tri Club Male M Sen 697 92 51
103 00:45:32 Nikki Goodwin Folkestone RC Female FV35 198 9 1
104 00:45:41 Alison Davey Sittingbourne Striders Female FV35 209 10 2
105 00:45:50 Steven Lamb Medway Rebel Runners Male M Sen 665 93 52
106 00:45:54 Vince Couch Male MV45 167 94 12
107 00:45:57 Simon Bingham Male MV45 190 95 13
108 00:45:59 Gregory Dixon Jelly Legs Male MV45 172 96 14
109 00:46:01 Stuart Kinnon Deal Tri Club Male MV45 85 97 15
110 00:46:03 Matthew Jones Thanet Roadrunners AC Male M Sen 576 98 53
111 00:46:10 Andy Richardson Folkestone RC Male MV45 546 99 16
112 00:46:13 Lorraine Damerell Female f Sen 3 11 5
113 00:46:22 Stuart Sprinks Folkestone RC Male M Sen 135 100 54
114 00:46:25 Andrew James Male MV40 704 101 16
115 00:46:47 George Stafford Male M Sen 59 102 55
116 00:46:53 Gerald Austin Male MV55 137 103 3
117 00:46:53 Daniel Porte Male MV60 317 104 3
118 00:46:56 Keith Waters Male MV55 497 105 4
119 00:47:00 Barry Hogben Folkestone RC Male MV50 5 106 11
120 00:47:06 Dean Fagg Male M Sen 142 107 56
121 00:47:07 Andrew Walker Male MV60 360 108 4
122 00:47:07 Yanan Zhao Female f Sen 192 12 6
123 00:47:08 Dan Baxter Ashford Tri Club Male M Sen 453 109 57
124 00:47:12 Toby Laws Male M Sen 310 110 58
125 00:47:14 Scott Graham Male MV45 698 111 17
126 00:47:27 Sheridan Dundo Male M Sen 656 112 59
127 00:47:31 Michael Conway Invicta East Kent AC Male MV70 223 113 1
128 00:47:36 Glen Chapman Male MV50 429 114 12
129 00:47:49 Greg Marshall SERPENTINE Male MV60 267 115 5
130 00:47:53 Catherine O'Connor Folkestone RC Female FV45 646 13 3
131 00:47:55 Craig Hoveman Male M Sen 545 116 60
132 00:47:55 Vicente Garcia Male MV50 687 117 13
133 00:48:02 Damian Corke Male MV40 411 118 17
134 00:48:03 Martin Abbott Ashford Tri Club Male M Sen 75 119 61
135 00:48:10 Peter Heath Thanet Roadrunners AC Male MV55 607 120 5
136 00:48:17 Ray Ifield Male MV40 278 121 18
137 00:48:19 Peter Worsley Jelly Legs Male MV65 420 122 1
138 00:48:21 Paul Elderton Male M Sen 428 123 62
139 00:48:24 Colin May Male MV50 554 124 14
140 00:48:28 Kenn Saffery ASKS RC Male MV65 220 125 2
141 00:48:28 Emily Hardy Canterbury Harriers Female f Sen 626 14 7
142 00:48:29 Mike Denson Male MV40 55 126 19
143 00:48:30 Roland de Boer Male M Sen 66 127 63
144 00:48:30 Steve Beardwell Kent Police AC Male MV55 64 128 6
145 00:48:32 Kerry Pearce Clapham Chasers Female f Sen 589 15 8
146 00:48:35 John Whan Male MV60 385 129 6
147 00:48:41 Marc Kavanagh Sittingbourne Striders Male MV45 534 130 18
148 00:48:41 Jonathan Eaton Male M Sen 274 131 64
149 00:48:43 Karen Seymour Sittingbourne Striders Female FV50 533 16 1
150 00:48:52 Lisa Briggs Dartford Road Runners Female f Sen 266 17 9
151 00:48:57 Stuart Neilson Deal Tri Club Male MV45 344 132 19
152 00:49:01 Gail Turbutt Folkestone RC Female FV40 401 18 3
153 00:49:02 Samuel Markram Male M Sen 590 133 65
154 00:49:04 Philip Lutterloch Male MV50 194 134 15
155 00:49:08 Dipak Kaucha Royal British Legion Male MV45 573 135 20
156 00:49:10 Natalie Johnson Female FV35 655 19 3
157 00:49:14 Katie Richards Medway Rebel Runners Female FV35 87 20 4
158 00:49:14 Emily Griffiths Clapham Chasers Female f Sen 582 21 10
159 00:49:17 Nathan Ruminski Medway Rebel Runners Male M Sen 342 136 66
160 00:49:21 Richard Pemberton Male M Sen 117 137 67
161 00:49:22 Marie Watson South Kent Harriers Female FV45 505 22 4
162 00:49:23 Gemma Jeffrey Canterbury Harriers Female f Sen 523 23 11
163 00:49:27 Adam Corke Male MV50 131 138 16
164 00:49:28 Adrian Drew Medway Rebel Runners Male MV45 256 139 21
165 00:49:28 Paul Taylor Male MV45 316 140 22
166 00:49:30 Lucy Clarke Female FV45 675 24 5
167 00:49:33 Sara sutton Thanet Roadrunners AC Female FV45 414 25 6
168 00:49:42 Daren Parris Male MV45 78 141 23
169 00:49:42 Teresa Gould Female FV50 500 26 2
170 00:49:49 Richard Storr Istead & Ifield Harriers Male MV60 465 142 7
171 00:49:50 Paula Nunn Medway Rebel Runners Female FV40 473 27 4
172 00:49:54 Alice Callaghan Sittingbourne Striders Female f Sen 571 28 12
173 00:49:57 Sam Pearson Ashford Tri Club Male M Sen 326 143 68
174 00:50:01 Jean Thomas Male MV40 126 144 20
175 00:50:05 Jorge Gallardo Male MV45 541 145 24
176 00:50:08 Abbi Brissenden South Kent Harriers Female FV35 611 29 5
177 00:50:08 Julian Manser Dover Road Runners Male MV40 374 146 21
178 00:50:17 Gill Stewart Female FV40 450 30 5
179 00:50:18 Paddy Barry Female f Sen 637 31 13
180 00:50:30 Zoe Pemberton Female f Sen 118 32 14
181 00:50:34 David Bryen Male MV45 535 147 25
182 00:50:36 Darren Quin Maidstone Harriers Male MV45 639 148 26
183 00:50:37 Nigel Groves Maidstone Harriers Male MV45 514 149 27
184 00:50:37 Chifuno Stevens Canterbury Harriers Female f Sen 447 33 15
185 00:50:37 David Soutar Male MV55 371 150 7
186 00:50:38 David Austin Male MV45 387 151 28
187 00:50:39 Susan Illman Female FV35 580 34 6
188 00:50:42 Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies Female FV35 472 35 7
189 00:50:48 Hazel Green Folkestone RC Female FV45 248 36 7
190 00:50:50 Richard Phillips Dover Road Runners Male MV65 203 152 3
191 00:50:51 Frances Wadelin Erewash Valley Running Club Female FV35 31 37 8
192 00:50:52 Kushiman Rana Male MV40 660 153 22
193 00:50:53 Suzanne Warburton Maidstone Harriers Female FV50 475 38 3
194 00:50:59 Karl Sutcliffe Male M Sen 127 154 69
195 00:51:05 Sam Loraine Male M Sen 358 155 70
196 00:51:32 Peter Black Male MV40 689 156 23
197 00:51:34 Angela Saunders Folkestone RC Female f Sen 292 39 16
198 00:51:34 Barbara Ockendon Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV60 527 40 1
199 00:51:34 Shaun Staveley Male MV45 100 157 29
200 00:51:34 Robin Wood Male MV45 395 158 30
201 00:51:39 Liane Foord Maidstone Harriers Female FV50 476 41 4
202 00:51:40 Ashley Queen Male M Sen 556 159 71
203 00:51:53 Steven O'Flaherty Male MV40 9 160 24
204 00:52:02 Stephen Dalton Male MV45 613 161 31
205 00:52:05 Lewis McLeavey Sweatshop Running Community Male MV40 114 162 25
206 00:52:08 Barry Bell Istead & Ifield Harriers Male MV65 439 163 4
207 00:52:09 Alana Checksfield Heronswood Female f Sen 410 42 17
208 00:52:20 Christopher Ford Male M Sen 35 164 72
209 00:52:24 Hom Rana Male MV45 659 165 32
210 00:52:25 Laurence Hamilton-Hopkins Male MV40 599 166 26
211 00:52:29 Lies (leez) Deneys Female FV40 178 43 6
212 00:52:29 Matthew Bull Male M Sen 226 167 73
213 00:52:33 Alasdair Swan Male MV55 382 168 8
214 00:52:35 Jon Bailiss Male MV40 499 169 27
215 00:52:37 Gemma Purdy Medway Rebel Runners Female f Sen 458 44 18
216 00:52:38 Terry Sellen Male MV50 77 170 17
217 00:52:39 Balbikran Shahi Male MV45 145 171 33
218 00:52:40 Martin Wood Male MV55 419 172 9
219 00:52:40 Keran Jones Male M Sen 577 173 74
220 00:52:41 Phillip Stapley Male MV45 95 174 34
221 00:52:42 Mark Baldock Male MV50 671 175 18
222 00:52:45 Jason Harding Male MV45 164 176 35
223 00:52:46 Jennifer Tonkin Female FV45 456 45 8
224 00:52:47 Victoria Carney Female FV35 235 46 9
225 00:52:52 Mike Fitch Male MV45 631 177 36
226 00:52:56 Ronald Smith Sittingbourne Striders Male MV70 578 178 2
227 00:52:58 Harry Hamberger Male MV50 108 179 19
228 00:52:58 Deborah Parris Female FV45 79 47 9
229 00:52:59 Edward Oliver Male MV60 624 180 8
230 00:53:01 Kevin Lamb Male M Sen 707 181 75
231 00:53:02 Brian Sanders Male MV40 397 182 28
232 00:53:04 Jonathan Vann Canterbury Harriers Male MV55 290 183 10
233 00:53:05 Robert Nuth Male MV40 648 184 29
234 00:53:07 Kieran Collins Male M Sen 193 185 76
235 00:53:08 Simon Best Male MV45 39 186 37
236 00:53:08 Lisa Crittenden New Eltham Joggers Female FV45 262 48 10
237 00:53:09 Richard Hodges Male MV50 402 187 20
238 00:53:13 Luis Andres Coral Hope For Christmas Male M Sen 412 188 77
239 00:53:17 Matt Johnston Male M Sen 372 189 78
240 00:53:20 Nobuo Inagawa Male MV40 438 190 30
241 00:53:20 Sita Thapa Female f Sen 495 49 19
242 00:53:21 Gary Kelly Male MV45 303 191 38
243 00:53:22 Marike Wiebe-Williams Female FV45 688 50 11
244 00:53:24 Mark Bushell Male MV40 396 192 31
245 00:53:28 Louise Abbott Female FV35 129 51 10
246 00:53:32 Toby Calnan Male M Sen 596 193 79
247 00:53:41 Anna Amos Female FV35 353 52 11
248 00:53:44 Susan-Mary Adkins Female FV35 623 53 12
249 00:53:45 Kevin Masson Male MV55 674 194 11
250 00:53:48 Peter Dickinson Male MV55 408 195 12
251 00:53:52 Andrew Johnson Male M Sen 227 196 80
252 00:53:55 Raymond Gallacher Male M Sen 498 197 81
253 00:53:56 Stephen Hyde Male MV40 493 198 32
254 00:53:57 Lynne Page Folkestone RC Female FV50 263 54 5
255 00:53:58 Lisa Pitchacaren Female FV40 621 55 7
256 00:53:59 Pauline Zacharie Female f Sen 437 56 20
257 00:54:00 Jason Hurd Male MV40 276 199 33
258 00:54:03 Helen Taylor Jelly Legs Female FV35 331 57 13
259 00:54:05 Jean Roffe Jelly Legs Female FV45 400 58 12
260 00:54:05 Frances Wood Female f Sen 398 59 21
261 00:54:06 Tania Jackson Deal Tri Club Female FV45 343 60 13
262 00:54:09 David Brooks Male M Sen 334 200 82
263 00:54:11 Patrick De-la-mare Male MV50 140 201 21
264 00:54:12 Jack Snell Male M Sen 605 202 83
265 00:54:16 Karen Quinn Female FV35 361 61 14
266 00:54:17 Rob Burnand Male MV55 653 203 13
267 00:54:18 Rob Hancock Male MV40 569 204 34
268 00:54:18 Thomas Grimer Male MV40 112 205 35
269 00:54:19 Sunita Chung Female f Sen 603 62 22
270 00:54:19 Liam Cumber Male M Sen 257 206 84
271 00:54:20 Rachel Barraclough Medway Rebel Runners Female FV40 239 63 8
272 00:54:21 Darren Jarvis Medway Rebel Runners Male MV40 309 207 36
273 00:54:22 Louise May Female FV35 151 64 15
274 00:54:24 Becky Young Female FV35 670 65 16
275 00:54:28 Trevor Ward Male MV55 463 208 14
276 00:54:31 Gary Smith Medway Rebel Runners Male MV40 159 209 37
277 00:54:33 Emma Kemp Female FV45 261 66 14
278 00:54:35 Bob Pullen Canterbury Harriers Male MV50 531 210 22
279 00:54:39 Simon Jackson Male MV50 88 211 23
280 00:54:40 Dan Gower-Smith Medway Rebel Runners Male M Sen 158 212 85
281 00:54:47 Caroline Cooper Female f Sen 696 67 23
282 00:54:48 Tracy Wells Medway Rebel Runners Female FV35 123 68 17
283 00:54:50 Nina Davies Stratford Upon Avon AC Female FV45 347 69 15
284 00:54:52 Tina Jones Canterbury Harriers Female FV65 617 70 1
285 00:54:54 Alison Draper Female FV45 295 71 16
286 00:54:54 Michael Terry Jensen Male M Sen 508 213 86
287 00:55:04 Christopher Holmes Male M Sen 89 214 87
288 00:55:06 Terry Wightwick Dartford White Oak Tri Male MV65 28 215 5
289 00:55:08 Susan Ives Female FV50 384 72 6
290 00:55:10 Kotsis Rainham Runners Male MV45 664 216 39
291 00:55:10 Danielle Hughes Phoenix Striders Female f Sen 567 73 24
292 00:55:10 L Terry Jelly Legs Female FV45 604 74 17
293 00:55:11 Sally Cook Female FV45 217 75 18
294 00:55:13 Steve Jacob Male MV40 43 217 38
295 00:55:13 Emily Ahlers Female f Sen 113 76 25
296 00:55:18 Nigel Emmerson Male M Sen 36 218 88
297 00:55:24 Maria Smith Female FV45 703 77 19
298 00:55:25 Richard Dyer Male MV70 325 219 3
299 00:55:32 Orvinder Dhillon Male MV45 234 220 40
300 00:55:38 Jonathan Thompson Male MV45 233 221 41
301 00:55:47 Stephen Wood Male MV60 363 222 9
302 00:55:49 Steve Wellsted Ashford & District RRC Male MV40 436 223 39
303 00:55:55 Graham Doy Male MV40 182 224 40
304 00:55:56 Kristina Rynehart Female FV45 96 78 20
305 00:56:01 Anthony Scott Male MV45 320 225 42
306 00:56:02 Louise Pepper Female f Sen 176 79 26
307 00:56:05 Flo Darrieumerlou Female f Sen 564 80 27
308 00:56:09 Martin Pearson Maidstone Harriers Male M Sen 148 226 89
309 00:56:11 Claire Peppiatt-Wildman Medway Rebel Runners Female FV35 225 81 18
310 00:56:11 Amy Creeden Female f Sen 287 82 28
311 00:56:13 Joanne Marshall SERPENTINE Female FV55 268 83 1
312 00:56:16 Jenny Whitehead Folkestone RC Female FV45 501 84 21
313 00:56:21 Richard Smith Male MV40 97 227 41
314 00:56:22 Alison Jelly Female FV60 380 85 2
315 00:56:24 Alvaro Gallardo Male MV45 641 228 43
316 00:56:30 Steve Herz Male M Sen 706 229 90
317 00:56:31 Michael Marshall Male MV70 484 230 4
318 00:56:38 Jodi Johnson HM Forces Female f Sen 561 86 29
319 00:56:40 Jason Herridge Male M Sen 258 231 91
320 00:56:44 Susan Sharp Female FV50 116 87 7
321 00:56:55 Ashraf Aly Male M Sen 606 232 92
322 00:57:00 Kate Clipstone Female FV45 308 88 22
323 00:57:03 Glen Henderson Male M Sen 502 233 93
324 00:57:04 Christine Russell Female FV35 477 89 19
325 00:57:07 Kevin Blackman Male MV45 393 234 44
326 00:57:07 Toni Blackman Female FV45 392 90 23
327 00:57:09 Joyce Bell Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV60 440 91 3
328 00:57:10 Nikki Chase Female FV35 399 92 20
329 00:57:12 Marion Gourlay Female FV40 57 93 9
330 00:57:14 Thomas Delahunt Male M Sen 622 235 94
331 00:57:14 Nicola Barton Female f Sen 229 94 30
332 00:57:15 James Batcheller Male M Sen 228 236 95
333 00:57:18 Paul Johnston Cornerstone Fit Male MV40 327 237 42
334 00:57:18 Hermel Gallardo Male M Sen 65 238 96
335 00:57:19 Frances Gore Female FV35 563 95 21
336 00:57:19 Johnathan Donaghy Medway Rebel Runners Male M Sen 240 239 97
337 00:57:21 Nicola Elcock Female f Sen 552 96 31
338 00:57:22 John Constable Maidstone Harriers Male MV50 592 240 24
339 00:57:22 Alan Byron Medway Rebel Runners Male MV40 365 241 43
340 00:57:33 Simon Francis Male MV40 271 242 44
341 00:57:37 Daniel Higgins Male M Sen 394 243 98
342 00:57:42 Andrew Hall Male MV50 640 244 25
343 00:57:51 Michelle Foreman Thanet Roadrunners AC Female FV35 526 97 22
344 00:57:52 Colin Wood Dover Road Runners Male MV60 658 245 10
345 00:57:54 Lee Walker Male MV45 138 246 45
346 00:57:57 Paul Maytum Male MV45 311 247 46
347 00:58:02 John Wilkinson Male M Sen 283 248 99
348 00:58:02 Hilary Bell Female f Sen 306 98 32
349 00:58:03 Maria Timson Female FV40 609 99 10
350 00:58:03 Rachel Brisley Female f Sen 134 100 33
351 00:58:03 James Marie Male M Sen 608 249 100
352 00:58:17 Jason Couch Male MV40 103 250 45
353 00:58:17 Sam Hines Male M Junior 686 251 2
354 00:58:28 Matt Webb Male MV40 474 252 46
355 00:58:35 Rebecca Grew Female f Sen 175 101 34
356 00:58:37 Clair Dance Female f Sen 333 102 35
357 00:58:38 Andrew Smith Ashford & District RRC Male MV40 356 253 47
358 00:58:39 Mike Bond Male MV60 373 254 11
359 00:58:39 Paul Fullick Male MV60 705 255 12
360 00:58:41 Teresa Greenwood Female FV40 457 103 11
361 00:58:41 Tom Smith Male MV50 315 256 26
362 00:58:42 Pat Carnell Male MV50 522 257 27
363 00:58:52 Peter Carroll Male MV60 381 258 13
364 00:58:54 Mary Taylor Female FV40 184 104 12
365 00:58:54 Rebecca Cooper Female FV35 275 105 23
366 00:58:55 Amanda Machin Jelly Legs Female FV50 357 106 8
367 00:58:56 Sarah Smith Maidstone Harriers Female FV50 644 107 9
368 00:59:04 Georgia White Blister Sisters Female f Sen 207 108 36
369 00:59:04 Georgia Wells Female F Junior 170 109 1
370 00:59:04 Darryl Games Male M Sen 528 259 101
371 00:59:08 Hannah Cook Female f Sen 699 110 37
372 00:59:19 Geraldine Stimson Female FV45 442 111 24
373 00:59:21 David Brooks Veterans AC Male MV70 165 260 5
374 00:59:25 Abbie Schryver Female f Sen 565 112 38
375 00:59:35 Angela Hedgeley Sittingbourne Striders Female FV45 559 113 25
376 00:59:36 Carol Cool Female FV45 700 114 26
377 00:59:41 Lorraine Burford Medway Rebel Runners Female FV45 86 115 27
378 00:59:42 Lee Powell Male M Sen 459 261 102
379 00:59:45 Helen Leah Female FV35 338 116 24
380 00:59:59 John Moores Male MV50 280 262 28
381 01:00:00 Phil Leigthon Male MV45 391 263 47
382 01:00:02 David Denton Striders of Croydon Male MV50 368 264 29
383 01:00:05 Mike Rees Male MV50 602 265 30
384 01:00:06 Nathan Hazeldene Male M Sen 144 266 103
385 01:00:16 Dean Stannard Male M Sen 633 267 104
386 01:00:17 Adam Feakins Male M Sen 449 268 105
387 01:00:18 Lorraine Neale Sittingbourne Striders Female FV35 403 117 25
388 01:00:20 David Eaton Male MV65 273 269 6
389 01:00:25 Helen Lennon South Kent Harriers Female FV45 570 118 28
390 01:00:26 Hazeem Zulhikam Male M Sen 71 270 106
391 01:00:27 Jane Phillips Dover Road Runners Female FV55 202 119 2
392 01:00:30 Judith Dalley Female f Sen 537 120 39
393 01:00:34 Amanda Rankin Stopsley Striders Female FV45 253 121 29
394 01:00:35 Tammy-Ann Sharp Female f Sen 52 122 40
395 01:00:42 Jenny Amos Female FV45 445 123 30
396 01:00:44 Emily Neilson Deal Tri Club Female F Junior 426 124 2
397 01:00:46 Colin Gething Male MV50 464 271 31
398 01:00:46 Penny Osborn Female FV45 701 125 31
399 01:00:50 Sarah Harvey South Kent Harriers Female FV40 166 126 13
400 01:00:51 Will Schwer Felixstowe RRC Male M Sen 16 272 107
401 01:01:01 Oliver Rowland Male MV50 683 273 32
402 01:01:08 Shirley Pullen Canterbury Harriers Female FV50 532 127 10
403 01:01:22 Dario Tene Inca Male M Sen 186 274 108
404 01:01:30 Dave Daniels Medway Rebel Runners Male M Sen 423 275 109
405 01:01:35 Katy Ford Female f Sen 33 128 41
406 01:01:38 James Gunn Gunger Male MV40 488 276 48
407 01:01:38 Finley-James Gunn Gunger Male M Junior 489 277 3
408 01:01:52 Debbie Steele Jelly Legs Female FV35 196 129 26
409 01:02:02 Louise Fowler Folkestone RC Female f Sen 297 130 42
410 01:02:06 joanna strickland Female FV45 322 131 32
411 01:02:18 Eizabeth Morgan Jelly Legs Female FV45 301 132 33
412 01:02:24 Alan Tilbury Male MV55 25 278 15
413 01:02:28 Tim Futter Male M Sen 345 279 110
414 01:02:31 Gary Shaw Male MV50 585 280 33
415 01:02:32 Steven Beaumont Male MV50 597 281 34
416 01:02:38 Elina Limbu Yuva Vibes BFBS Gurkha Radio Female f Sen 189 133 43
417 01:02:39 Karen Adley Female FV50 388 134 11
418 01:02:40 Robert Heaton Male MV55 600 282 16
419 01:02:42 David Northcroft Maidstone Harriers Male MV75+ 443 283 1
420 01:02:48 Marilyn Lawrie Jelly Legs Female FV60 4 135 4
421 01:02:51 James McCrea Male M Sen 336 284 111
422 01:02:58 Matthew Allan Male MV40 279 285 49
423 01:03:01 Michelle Roberts Ashford Run England Female FV40 104 136 14
424 01:03:02 Liza Kellard Female f Sen 643 137 44
425 01:03:04 Leigh Aston Female f Sen 34 138 45
426 01:03:08 Graham King Male MV65 517 286 7
427 01:03:09 Jacqui Dennis Female FV50 106 139 12
428 01:03:10 Russel Cook Male MV40 572 287 50
429 01:03:15 Asif Bostan Cornerstone Fit Male MV40 350 288 51
430 01:03:21 Nina Cavell Female f Sen 516 140 46
431 01:03:22 Sam Burrett Female FV35 255 141 27
432 01:03:22 Lindsay Burrett Male MV40 254 289 52
433 01:03:22 Rachel Barton Female FV35 515 142 28
434 01:03:28 Caren Austin Female f Sen 81 143 47
435 01:03:29 Hayley Cowdry Female f Sen 69 144 48
436 01:03:39 Michelle Neal Female f Sen 80 145 49
437 01:03:42 Edwin Bartlett Veterans AC Male MV70 205 290 6
438 01:03:43 Christain Gonzalez Male M Sen 708 291 112
439 01:03:46 Nick Bennett Male M Sen 67 292 113
440 01:03:47 Jo Barnett Sittingbourne Striders Female FV35 634 146 29
441 01:03:47 Gillian Wood Female f Sen 364 147 50
442 01:03:49 Daryl Tulk Male MV40 376 293 53
443 01:03:49 Helen Rose Female FV35 236 148 30
444 01:03:51 Janet Fuller Female FV50 557 149 13
445 01:03:53 Melanie Pickard Female f Sen 120 150 51
446 01:03:53 Paul Pickard Male M Sen 119 294 114
447 01:03:58 Nancy Lengthorn Female FV35 73 151 31
448 01:04:04 Victoria Whitlock Medway Rebel Runners Female FV45 486 152 34
449 01:04:06 Gary Macdonald Male MV55 540 295 17
450 01:04:08 Sharon Maria Boland Medway Rebel Runners Female FV50 27 153 14
451 01:04:21 Tyler Johnson Male M Junior 252 296 4
452 01:04:24 Karen Brown Female FV40 566 154 15
453 01:04:38 Rita Shahi Female f Sen 487 155 52
454 01:04:40 Ian Moore Male MV60 139 297 14
455 01:04:44 Haiqal Zulhikam Male M Sen 72 298 115
456 01:04:45 Patricia Gallardo Female f Sen 185 156 53
457 01:04:46 Helen Gower Medway Rebel Runners Female f Sen 147 157 54
458 01:04:46 Danielle Power Medway Rebel Runners Female f Sen 150 158 55
459 01:04:46 Lyn Bridge Medway Rebel Runners Female FV45 153 159 35
460 01:04:47 Lorraine Blackman Medway Rebel Runners Female f Sen 63 160 56
461 01:04:48 Edward Elcock Male MV60 553 299 15
462 01:04:49 Terry Dowding Male MV65 243 300 8
463 01:04:49 Diane Parsons Female FV35 168 161 32
464 01:04:49 Louise Baser Female FV40 441 162 16
465 01:04:55 Desmond Clarke Male MV50 654 301 35
466 01:04:58 Catherine Sharp Female FV35 132 163 33
467 01:04:59 Anita Kaucha Yuva Vibes BFBS Gurkha Radio Female f Sen 187 164 57
468 01:05:09 Alison Mansell Jelly Legs Female f Sen 171 165 58
469 01:05:09 Julia Davis Female FV40 579 166 17
470 01:05:10 Marianne Stoneman Female FV40 232 167 18
471 01:05:12 Tyrone Darling Male MV45 405 302 48
472 01:05:28 Juliet Conway Female FV45 231 168 36
473 01:05:28 John Hardy Male MV40 230 303 54
474 01:05:33 Amanda Wilkinson Female f Sen 183 169 59
475 01:05:34 Kirsty Winwood Cornerstone Fit Female FV35 332 170 34
476 01:05:37 Joelle Baxter Female FV40 152 171 19
477 01:05:49 Glenn Rogers Male MV40 314 304 55
478 01:06:01 Paul Ives Male MV45 98 305 49
479 01:06:08 Rachel Heath Female f Sen 62 172 60
480 01:06:10 Wendy Shakespeare Female FV35 530 173 35
481 01:06:10 Sarah Young Female FV40 673 174 20
482 01:06:11 Unknown Runner Male M Sen 672 306 116
483 01:06:21 Rachael Leary-Wood Female f Sen 542 175 61
484 01:06:34 Adam Marsh Male M Sen 427 307 117
485 01:06:35 Jane Hadler Jelly Legs Female FV45 548 176 37
486 01:06:38 Chao Liang Female FV35 162 177 36
487 01:06:40 Philip Hadler Canterbury Harriers Male MV65 549 308 9
488 01:06:47 Debbie Tyler Female FV55 551 178 3
489 01:06:58 Jennifer Pincott Female FV50 524 179 15
490 01:07:02 Jane Hatcher Parkinsons UK Female FV45 44 180 38
491 01:07:11 Joanna Overton Jelly Legs Female f Sen 581 181 62
492 01:07:15 Rachel McCrea Female f Sen 335 182 63
493 01:07:21 Scott Versace Male MV40 682 309 56
494 01:07:21 Eloise Joyce Female FV35 681 183 37
495 01:07:31 Mark Archer Male MV45 204 310 50
496 01:07:40 Clare Finn Female FV55 32 184 4
497 01:07:42 Alison Moyes Jelly Legs Female FV50 195 185 16
498 01:07:51 Angela Woodhouse Female FV35 17 186 38
499 01:07:55 Suzanne Moorcroft Female FV35 359 187 39
500 01:08:13 Heidi Anderson Female FV40 212 188 21
501 01:08:28 Katie Simmonds Female FV35 54 189 40
502 01:08:29 Anita Hovery Female FV40 615 190 22
503 01:08:38 Ruth Kirby Female f Sen 282 191 64
504 01:08:39 Ant Clarke Cowell Male M Sen 8 311 118
505 01:08:46 Kim Baxter Ilford AC Female FV55 451 192 5
506 01:09:01 Kate Lancefield Folkestone RC Female f Sen 259 193 65
507 01:09:11 Kirsti Hollands Female f Sen 224 194 66
508 01:09:15 Jackee Daghini Female FV45 485 195 39
509 01:09:36 Gemma Large Female f Sen 149 196 67
510 01:09:43 Vicki Morgan Female f Sen 367 197 68
511 01:09:48 Sandra Smith Female FV40 627 198 23
512 01:09:49 Stephanie Hampton Female f Sen 574 199 69
513 01:09:54 Vicki Peters Female f Sen 13 200 70
514 01:09:54 Justine Wearn Female FV45 12 201 40
515 01:09:56 Josh Bayley Male M Sen 169 312 119
516 01:10:02 John Quinn Male MV55 362 313 18
517 01:10:06 Zoe Nixon Ashford Run England Female FV40 324 202 24
518 01:10:08 Jessica Rickson Female FV40 101 203 25
519 01:10:13 Shirley Brooks Female FV45 29 204 41
520 01:10:20 Sophie Burden Female f Sen 425 205 71
521 01:10:20 Aron Thompsett Male M Sen 249 314 120
522 01:10:28 Hua Jason Jiang Male M Sen 161 315 121
523 01:10:43 Russell Bell Male MV45 307 316 51
524 01:10:58 Julie Griffin Female FV45 377 206 42
525 01:10:59 Vicki Baxter Female FV35 378 207 41
526 01:11:10 Hayley Killick Medway Rebel Runners Female f Sen 652 208 72
527 01:11:11 Katie Waters Medway Rebel Runners Female f Sen 242 209 73
528 01:11:13 Zoe Holmes Female FV40 339 210 26
529 01:11:16 Sofie Viaene Female FV35 60 211 42
530 01:11:18 June Pask Female FV55 136 212 6
531 01:11:19 Sarah Pask Ocean Lake Tri Female f Sen 241 213 74
532 01:11:41 Christopher Winney SAS Association Male MV60 562 317 16
533 01:11:45 Calli Mortell Female FV35 678 214 43
534 01:11:46 Caroline Rigby Female FV35 677 215 44
535 01:11:48 Lesley Hooper Female FV40 208 216 27
536 01:11:57 Sandra Dolan Female FV50 40 217 17
537 01:12:00 Camille Lewington Female FV45 591 218 43
538 01:12:06 Sevelanne Newsham Female f Sen 679 219 75
539 01:12:07 Tracy Good Female FV45 507 220 44
540 01:12:12 Zoe Young Female FV45 111 221 45
541 01:12:19 Laura Moreno Female f Sen 628 222 76
542 01:12:24 Wendy Newsham Female FV55 680 223 7
543 01:12:25 Sandra Knight Female FV45 480 224 46
544 01:12:27 Wendy Doherty Medway Rebel Runners Female FV40 305 225 28
545 01:12:31 Zoe Gawler Female FV35 173 226 45
546 01:12:42 Kathrin Turnbull Female f Sen 177 227 77
547 01:12:52 Craig Mold Male MV40 286 318 57
548 01:12:52 Rebecca Hall Female f Sen 702 228 78
549 01:13:25 Lisanne Tullett Female FV50 143 229 18
550 01:14:52 Barbara Hunt South Kent Harriers Female FV60 291 230 5
551 01:15:07 Carole Pinder Female FV55 433 231 8
552 01:15:26 Louisa Kirby Female FV55 281 232 9
553 01:17:01 Victoria Liepins Female FV45 375 233 47
554 01:17:12 Wellington Chingwaro Male MV40 366 319 58
555 01:17:35 Anna Rust Female FV45 264 234 48
556 01:17:35 Lynne Hutton Pfleet Feet Running Club Female FV55 346 235 10
557 01:19:10 Ruth Dabomprez Female f Sen 53 236 79
558 01:19:57 Prithviman Thapa Male MV40 494 320 59
559 01:19:58 Sharmila Thapa Female FV35 496 237 46
560 01:21:16 Christina Sami Female FV40 413 238 29
561 01:22:39 Emma Croucher Female FV40 157 239 30
562 01:23:05 Stephen Coleman Male M Sen 284 321 122
563 01:23:05 Amanda Smith Sittingbourne Striders Female FV40 341 240 31
564 01:23:09 louise Purser Female f Sen 251 241 80
565 01:25:00 Nicholas Hamnabard The Grasshopper Male M Sen 328 322 123
566 01:25:48 Rebecca Edgeler Medway Rebel Runners Female f Sen 237 242 81
567 01:26:12 Julie Abbott Ashford Tri Club Female FV45 74 243 49
568 01:26:12 Christian Abbott Male M Sen 76 323 124
569 01:28:53 Steve Wilshire Male MV40 18 324 60
570 01:30:25 Billy Baker Dover Road Runners Male M Sen 618 325 125