ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

Folkestone Coastal 10k 2017

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:33:13 Robert Latala Ashford & District RRC Male M Sen 471 1 1
1 00:35:18 Andrew Fletcher Folkestone RC Male M Sen 624 5 4
2 00:33:16 Charlie Brisley Invicta East Kent AC Male M Junior 543 2 1
2 00:35:24 Steve Hobbs Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC Male MV40 300 6 1
3 00:33:42 Lloyd Worsley Folkestone Running Club Male M Sen 486 3 2
3 00:35:35 Joel Eaton SEAFORD STRIDERS Male M Sen 162 7 5
4 00:34:59 Ian Mansell Male M Sen 586 4 3
4 00:35:44 Chris Cooke Male MV40 121 8 2
5 00:36:22 Daniel Voller Dover Road Runners Male M Sen 511 9 6
6 00:36:24 Stephen O'Brien Folkestone RC Male M Sen 627 10 7
7 00:36:39 James Stroud Male M Junior 629 11 2
8 00:37:03 Nick Steele Folkestone RC Male M Sen 582 12 8
9 00:37:22 Trevor Kay Ashford & District RRC Male M Sen 366 13 9
10 00:37:46 Stephen Welling Male MV45 466 14 1
11 00:37:59 Lee Rogers Male M Sen 352 15 10
12 00:38:13 Alan Wood Dover Road Runners Male M Sen 649 16 11
13 00:38:26 Mark Ellerby Folkestone Running Club Male MV40 487 17 3
14 00:38:33 Dhurba Rai A(AMBOOR) COY Male M Sen 427 18 12
15 00:38:35 Ben Sharman Male M Sen 644 19 13
16 00:38:42 Jit Kumar Roka Magar A(AMBOOR) COY Male M Sen 420 20 14
17 00:38:48 Unknown Unknown Male M Sen 678 21 15
18 00:38:50 Damian Shirley Male MV45 605 22 2
19 00:38:51 Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood AC Female FV50 563 1 1
20 00:38:53 Mathieu Chavey Male M Sen 449 23 16
21 00:39:03 Sarah Gruber Invicta East Kent AC Female FV40 607 2 1
22 00:39:09 Terry Knightley Ilford Athletic Club Male MV55 185 24 1
23 00:39:19 Unkown2 Unknown2 Male M Sen 590 25 17
24 00:39:23 Torben Jessen Folkestone Running Club Male MV50 490 26 1
25 00:39:35 Dominic Woolford Invicta East Kent AC Male M Sen 212 27 18
26 00:39:36 Jay Motta Male MV40 602 28 4
27 00:39:37 Mark Penny Cambridge Harriers Male M Sen 501 29 19
28 00:39:42 Tom Arnott Male M Sen 351 30 20
29 00:39:44 Paul Mahony Male M Sen 688 31 21
30 00:39:45 Claire Gill Female f Sen 349 3 1
31 00:39:52 Gajal Rai A(AMBOOR) COY Male M Sen 418 32 22
32 00:39:55 Jonny Wells Ashford & District RRC Male MV40 465 33 5
33 00:40:08 Uttam Rana A(AMBOOR) COY Male M Sen 419 34 23
34 00:40:15 Chris Searson Dover Road Runners Male M Sen 450 35 24
35 00:40:18 Scott Minister Male M Sen 401 36 25
36 00:40:25 Gavin Whitlock Invicta East Kent AC Male MV45 617 37 3
37 00:40:28 Adam Pope Male MV40 643 38 6
38 00:40:31 Robert Barton Male M Sen 485 39 26
39 00:40:32 Lydia Gallyer-Barnett Invicta East Kent AC Female f Sen 72 4 2
40 00:40:33 Lee Billingham Male MV40 616 40 7
41 00:40:42 Darren Scrivens Male MV45 632 41 4
42 00:40:45 Thomas Briggs Male M Sen 377 42 27
43 00:40:46 Martin Pleace Faversham Running Club Male MV40 89 43 8
44 00:40:55 Kevan James Ashford & District RRC Male MV55 236 44 2
45 00:41:04 Jyotishwar Yakha A(AMBOOR) COY Male M Sen 663 45 28
46 00:41:10 Peter Collins Male M Sen 522 46 29
47 00:41:20 Andrew Larham March AC Male MV55 47 47 3
48 00:41:27 Gary Brisley South Kent Harriers Male M Sen 542 48 30
49 00:41:39 Manoj Tamang A(AMBOOR) COY Male M Sen 431 49 31
50 00:41:46 Alan Newman Paddock Wood AC Male MV60 223 50 1
51 00:41:48 Chij Gurung A(AMBOOR) COY Male M Sen 432 51 32
52 00:41:50 Stuart Lindsey Male M Sen 584 52 33
53 00:41:53 Geraldine Larham March AC Female FV45 48 5 1
54 00:41:56 Stephen Brooks Medway Runners Male MV50 321 53 2
55 00:42:00 Glen Abel South Kent Harriers Male MV45 339 54 5
56 00:42:00 Aron Thompsett Folkestone RC Male M Sen 613 55 34
57 00:42:00 Rafal Majcher Male M Sen 256 56 35
58 00:42:06 Birhang Wanem Limbu A(AMBOOR) COY Male M Sen 425 57 36
59 00:42:12 Ram Bahadur Magar A(AMBOOR) COY Male M Sen 426 58 37
60 00:42:13 Steve Button Rebel Runners Medway Male MV45 531 59 6
61 00:42:23 Andrew Bibb Male M Sen 328 60 38
62 00:42:24 Tilak Thapa Magar A(AMBOOR) COY Male M Sen 664 61 39
63 00:42:31 Stuart Erskine Male M Sen 620 62 40
64 00:42:33 Nigel Cook Thanet Road Runners Male MV50 66 63 3
65 00:42:39 Tomasz Latala Male M Sen 507 64 41
66 00:42:42 Keith Renault South Kent Harriers Male M Sen 375 65 42
67 00:42:48 Adam Groombridge Male M Sen 540 66 43
68 00:42:55 Karl Sutcliffe Male M Sen 118 67 44
69 00:42:57 Alex McDonald Male M Sen 348 68 45
70 00:43:00 Paul Bartlett Folkestone RC Male MV45 583 69 7
71 00:43:02 Mark Adkins Male MV40 120 70 9
72 00:43:07 Nick Lowy Male MV55 516 71 4
73 00:43:10 Vicky Tulachan A(AMBOOR) COY Male M Sen 430 72 46
74 00:43:19 Paribartan Rai A(AMBOOR) COY Male M Sen 421 73 47
75 00:43:24 Peter Ash Sevenoaks AC Male MV45 232 74 8
76 00:43:41 Tularam Sharu Magar A(AMBOOR) COY Male M Sen 417 75 48
77 00:43:44 Bruce Adams Male M Sen 689 76 49
78 00:43:48 Ross Emans Male M Sen 434 77 50
79 00:43:49 Karen Puttock Folkestone Running Club Female FV40 512 6 2
80 00:43:52 Gregory Dixon Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club Male MV50 484 78 4
81 00:43:55 Rob Hill Male M Sen 592 79 51
82 00:44:00 Mark Sandom Male MV50 544 80 5
83 00:44:05 Jon Emmins Male MV40 85 81 10
84 00:44:09 Andrew Brooker Male M Sen 237 82 52
85 00:44:13 Lee Gavin Male M Sen 197 83 53
86 00:44:13 Glenn Harvey Male MV45 201 84 9
87 00:44:18 James Booth Male MV40 211 85 11
88 00:44:18 Robin Wood Alfie's Striders Male MV45 533 86 10
89 00:44:20 John Lawrence Male MV40 109 87 12
90 00:44:22 Paul Goodwin Male MV40 21 88 13
91 00:44:29 Hannah Pilbeam Female f Sen 192 7 3
92 00:44:32 Andrew Varty Male MV40 461 89 14
93 00:44:35 Adrian Moody Ashford & District RRC Male MV50 469 90 6
94 00:44:41 Allan Tilbury Male M Sen 332 91 54
95 00:44:42 Richard Gozzett Male MV50 564 92 7
96 00:44:43 Phil Stevens Kent Police AC Male MV45 138 93 11
97 00:44:46 Andrew Richardson Thanet Road Runners Male M Sen 460 94 55
98 00:44:46 Emily Eaton SEAFORD STRIDERS Female f Sen 163 8 4
99 00:44:46 Damian Weiss Ashford Tri Spirit Male MV40 403 95 15
100 00:44:48 Lee Pearce Male MV40 683 96 16
101 00:44:51 Stuart Nunn Ashford & District RRC Male MV40 171 97 17
102 00:44:51 Alex Reed Male M Sen 298 98 56
103 00:44:54 Richard Fowles Folkestone Running Club Male MV45 498 99 12
104 00:44:57 Emily Chambers Folkestone Running Club Female F Junior 519 9 1
105 00:44:58 Neil Bristow Male M Sen 523 100 57
106 00:45:02 Jamie White Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV45 240 101 13
107 00:45:12 Amar Suryabanshi A(AMBOOR) COY Male M Sen 428 102 58
108 00:45:19 Stuart Neilson Deal Tri Male MV50 550 103 8
109 00:45:21 Catherine O'Connor Folkestone Running Club Female FV45 470 10 2
110 00:45:27 Basanita Ale Magar Male M Sen 654 104 59
111 00:45:29 Guillaume Michotte Male M Sen 623 105 60
112 00:45:29 Jonathan Vickery Male MV40 299 106 18
113 00:45:37 David Dunn Canterbury Harriers Male M Sen 642 107 61
114 00:45:38 Krishna Bishwarkarma A(AMBOOR) COY Male M Sen 429 108 62
115 00:45:40 Glen Selby Male MV40 91 109 19
116 00:45:42 David Tumber Male M Sen 372 110 63
117 00:45:47 Toby Bryant Totton Running Club Male M Sen 153 111 64
118 00:45:50 Aldous Hosking Folkestone RC Male M Sen 659 112 65
119 00:45:50 Sophie Ward Female f Sen 114 11 5
120 00:45:54 Stephen Walkom Male M Sen 104 113 66
121 00:45:54 James Barney Rebel Runners Medway Male M Sen 393 114 67
122 00:45:57 James Jarvis Male MV40 454 115 20
123 00:46:13 Barry Hogben Folkestone Running Club Male MV50 19 116 9
124 00:46:16 Peter Blach Male MV40 672 117 21
125 00:46:20 Shihab Awad-Ibrahim Male M Sen 88 118 68
126 00:46:21 Mark Carlton Ashford & District RRC Male M Sen 378 119 69
127 00:46:27 Matthew Eaton Male MV40 638 120 22
128 00:46:30 John Matthews Male MV55 304 121 5
129 00:46:34 Antony Mitchell Petts Wood Runners Male MV40 291 122 23
130 00:46:36 Jonathan Thompson Male MV45 195 123 14
131 00:46:41 Anthony Scott Folkestone Running Club Male MV45 266 124 15
132 00:46:48 Adam Corke Male MV50 357 125 10
133 00:46:50 Gemma Jeffrey Canterbury Harriers Female FV35 279 13 1
134 00:46:58 Adam Hamilton Male M Sen 360 125 70
135 00:47:00 Duncan Riordan Paddock Wood AC Male M Sen 528 126 71
136 00:47:03 Katrina Ford Female FV45 665 14 4
137 00:47:06 Skerdian Dundo Male M Sen 614 127 72
138 00:47:11 Abigail Cardwell Thanet Road Runners Female f Sen 480 15 6
139 00:47:15 Thomas Grimer Male MV40 131 128 24
140 00:47:19 Ben Doherty Male M Sen 555 129 73
141 00:47:21 Alex Masalovich Male M Sen 45 130 74
142 00:47:22 Alex Didlick Male M Sen 46 131 75
143 00:47:25 Sarah Arana-Morton South Kent Harriers Female FV40 261 16 3
144 00:47:27 Clare Whitehouse Female FV40 396 17 4
145 00:47:30 Dipak Kaucha Male MV45 142 132 15
146 00:47:31 Pete Welsh IMTC Male MV45 606 133 16
147 00:47:39 Emerson Paul Orpington Road Runners Male MV40 482 134 25
148 00:47:42 Shaun Washington Male MV45 514 135 17
149 00:47:45 Martijn Bosch Male MV40 147 136 26
150 00:47:52 Peter Wilcoxon Kent Police AC Male MV45 402 137 18
151 00:47:54 Sharon Harding Female FV45 346 18 5
152 00:47:55 Sharmila Thapa Female FV40 318 19 5
153 00:47:56 Nicola Lee Otley AC Female FV35 295 20 2
154 00:47:59 Thomas Clayton Folkestone Running Club Male M Junior 526 138 3
155 00:48:00 Harry Arnold Male M Sen 510 139 76
156 00:48:00 David Collins Male M Sen 521 140 77
157 00:48:10 Brad Bunk Ashford & District RRC Male MV50 650 141 11
158 00:48:13 Jordan Mosses Folkestone Running Club Male M Sen 382 142 78
159 00:48:17 Daniel Potter Male M Sen 308 143 79
160 00:48:26 Terry Sellen Ashford & District RRC Male MV50 189 144 12
161 00:48:28 Joe Hicks Canterbury Harriers Male MV60 312 145 2
162 00:48:36 Shaun Tunca Male MV45 604 146 19
163 00:48:38 Rhian Shrimplin Ashford & District RRC Female f Sen 468 21 7
164 00:48:40 Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies Female FV35 399 22 3
165 00:48:45 Ganesh Pun Male MV50 687 147 13
166 00:48:46 David Walbrook Civil Service Sports Club Male MV55 229 148 6
167 00:48:46 John Lennon South Kent Harriers Male MV50 408 149 14
168 00:48:50 Kimberley Pegg Sevenoaks AC Female f Sen 231 23 8
169 00:48:55 Prithviman Thapa Male MV45 316 150 20
170 00:48:56 Unknown3 Unknown3 Male M Sen 653 151 80
171 00:48:56 Joseph Barrett Male M Sen 358 152 81
172 00:48:59 Jason Knight Male MV40 32 153 27
173 00:49:02 Stephen Ive Male MV60 505 154 3
174 00:49:04 Ross Clamp Male M Sen 371 155 82
175 00:49:05 Gary Crotaz Male MV40 647 156 28
176 00:49:11 Andrew Smith Folkestone Running Club Male MV45 326 157 21
177 00:49:16 Neil Woodham Male M Sen 345 158 83
178 00:49:18 Nabin Gurung Male M Sen 622 159 84
179 00:49:23 Sanjay Tamang Male M Sen 657 160 85
180 00:49:28 Martin Muckett Male M Sen 309 161 86
181 00:49:30 Brian Davis Folkestone Running Club Male MV65 165 162 1
182 00:49:35 Tony Savage Canterbury Harriers Male MV60 204 163 4
183 00:49:38 Gavin Hollyer Male MV40 274 164 29
184 00:49:43 Marta Taranda Female f Sen 301 24 9
185 00:49:47 Tom Pullen Male M Sen 686 165 87
186 00:49:51 Ludmila Constantin Female f Sen 368 25 10
187 00:49:53 Dave Smith My Runners Male MV65 257 166 2
188 00:49:56 Chris Swann Male M Sen 443 167 88
189 00:49:59 David Woods Male M Sen 680 168 89
190 00:50:01 Steven Pitchford Male MV45 684 169 22
191 00:50:02 Richard Morris Male MV55 226 170 7
192 00:50:02 Elric Howe Male M Sen 136 171 90
193 00:50:06 Andy Stewart Male MV45 552 172 23
194 00:50:11 Sharon Taylor Deal Tri Female FV40 263 26 6
195 00:50:13 David Soutar Male MV55 74 173 8
196 00:50:28 Gail Turbutt Folkestone Running Club Female FV40 307 27 7
197 00:50:34 Glenn Wilson Male MV45 70 174 24
198 00:50:37 Richard Brewer ARRS Male MV45 110 175 25
199 00:50:42 Carolyn Bosch Female FV35 146 28 4
200 00:50:46 Kia Moos Female FV40 209 29 8
201 00:50:46 Priscilla Walkington Canterbury Harriers Female FV35 210 30 5
202 00:50:48 David Slade Male M Sen 154 176 91
203 00:50:52 Martin Barnes Male MV50 93 177 15
204 00:50:57 Lewis McLeavey Sweatshop Running Community Male MV40 117 178 30
205 00:50:57 Filiz Salih Female f Sen 535 31 11
206 00:51:02 Dambar Tamang Male MV50 637 179 16
207 00:51:05 Claire Seckington Winslow Warriors Female FV40 187 32 9
208 00:51:09 Nolan Wilde MAIDSTONE H Male MV40 639 180 31
209 00:51:13 Des Lewis Male MV55 369 181 9
210 00:51:19 Chris Maynard Male MV50 87 182 17
211 00:51:22 Sally Wade City of York AC Female FV55 169 33 1
212 00:51:22 Elizabeth Soar Female f Sen 188 34 12
213 00:51:30 Paul Hodgson Male MV45 455 183 26
214 00:51:32 Constantinos Patsaros Male MV40 342 184 32
215 00:51:34 Conrad Stevens Male MV45 268 185 27
216 00:51:39 Hayley Symons Female FV40 559 35 10
217 00:51:42 Richard Brown Male M Sen 42 186 92
218 00:51:48 Emily Loftus Female f Sen 113 35 13
219 00:51:51 Hannah Renault South Kent Harriers Female f Sen 376 36 14
220 00:51:52 Kevin Shannon Liverpool Running Club Male MV40 370 187 33
221 00:51:54 Gill Hardy Dawlish Coasters Female FV45 331 37 6
222 00:51:57 Greg Marshall SERPENTINE Male MV60 652 188 5
223 00:52:01 Saul Kay Male M Sen 397 189 93
224 00:52:03 Susannah Lees Female FV35 503 38 6
225 00:52:04 Roger Jones Male MV45 242 190 28
226 00:52:04 Nikky Lyle Female f Sen 270 39 14
227 00:52:07 John O'Hara Folkestone Running Club Male MV55 116 191 10
228 00:52:09 Paula Curry Female FV40 355 40 11
229 00:52:11 Helen Bennett South Kent Harriers Female FV45 271 41 7
230 00:52:12 David Botting Male MV50 125 192 18
231 00:52:13 Alistair Nunn Male MV45 547 193 29
232 00:52:13 Ben Beard Male M Sen 103 194 94
233 00:52:14 Vicky Scott Female f Sen 62 42 15
234 00:52:18 Laura Bloomfield Female FV35 660 43 7
235 00:52:20 Richard Storr Istead & Ifield Harriers Male MV60 415 195 6
236 00:52:21 Jane Wren Folkestone Running Club Female FV50 170 44 2
237 00:52:26 Marianne Knight Female FV35 33 45 8
238 00:52:28 Tommy Meadows Male M Sen 509 196 95
239 00:52:29 Alan Wilby Male MV50 297 197 19
240 00:52:39 Richard Dyer Folkestone Running Club Male MV70 214 198 1
241 00:52:39 Roisin Bunt Folkestone Running Club Female FV35 202 46 9
242 00:52:41 Martin Dunlop Male M Sen 502 199 96
243 00:52:42 Adam Tomaszewski Dover Road Runners Male M Sen 524 200 97
244 00:52:44 Matt Skipper Ashford & District RRC Male M Sen 464 201 98
245 00:52:45 Simon Baker Male MV45 549 202 30
246 00:52:48 Andrew Letts Male M Sen 135 203 99
247 00:52:51 Leah Williams Female f Sen 662 47 16
248 00:52:53 James Tranter Male MV45 588 204 31
249 00:52:55 Malcolm Gibbs Folkestone Running Club Male MV60 302 205 7
250 00:52:56 Lilly Mclaughlin Female f Sen 273 48 17
251 00:52:58 Penny Newman Female FV50 374 49 3
252 00:52:58 Nick Erskine Male MV45 625 206 32
253 00:52:58 Richard Coggings Male MV40 394 207 34
254 00:53:00 Jon Meyer Male MV50 84 208 20
255 00:53:00 Sue James Paddock Wood AC Female FV65 224 50 1
256 00:53:04 Nicola Barton Female f Sen 504 51 18
257 00:53:07 Aaron Van Den Hauwe Male M Sen 289 209 100
258 00:53:10 Jaclyn Kay Ashford & District RRC Female f Sen 367 52 19
259 00:53:14 Julie Griffin Female FV45 10 53 8
260 00:53:24 Len Picott Thames Valley Triathletes Male MV55 293 210 11
261 00:53:25 Martin Stanford Male M Sen 100 211 101
262 00:53:25 Hannah Stanford Weeks Female f Sen 101 54 20
263 00:53:28 Brad Webber LAST NITE Male M Sen 671 212 102
264 00:53:37 Laura Segust Folkestone RC Female f Sen 596 55 21
265 00:53:40 Adam Petley Male M Sen 475 213 103
266 00:53:40 Tika Ram Gurung 2RGR Male M Sen 598 214 104
267 00:53:45 Mark Simmons Male M Sen 282 215 105
268 00:53:48 Geoff Kaile Male M Sen 69 216 106
269 00:53:52 Christopher Holmes Male MV40 52 217 35
270 00:53:58 Adam Millichope Male M Junior 5 218 4
271 00:54:01 Lewis Carey Male M Sen 385 219 107
272 00:54:02 Kev Gardner Deal Tri Male MV45 515 220 33
273 00:54:04 Simon Turner Male M Sen 594 221 108
274 00:54:05 Dannielle Linning Female f Sen 280 56 22
275 00:54:07 Emma Chivers Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club Female f Sen 53 57 23
276 00:54:07 Matthew Clayton Male M Junior 527 222 5
277 00:54:08 Claire Downs Female f Sen 97 58 24
278 00:54:11 Deirdre Coombs Folkestone Running Club Female FV60 265 59 1
279 00:54:13 Ryan O'Hagan Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club Male M Sen 78 223 109
280 00:54:14 Sarah House Female FV50 337 60 4
281 00:54:17 Nick Walne Male MV45 670 224 34
282 00:54:17 Chris Lee Male MV45 597 225 35
283 00:54:18 Sharon Downs Female FV55 94 61 2
284 00:54:18 Kayleigh Robinson Sevenoaks AC Female f Sen 364 62 25
285 00:54:18 Simon Stephenson Male MV60 668 226 8
286 00:54:26 Susan Sharp Female FV50 137 63 5
287 00:54:26 Kevin Hughes Male MV50 658 227 21
288 00:54:34 Phillip Murphy Male MV45 264 228 36
289 00:54:36 Cedric Duwat Male MV40 479 229 36
290 00:54:38 Marc North Male M Sen 320 230 110
291 00:54:44 Lynne Page Folkestone Running Club Female FV55 152 64 3
292 00:54:45 Les Taylor Male MV45 532 231 37
293 00:54:49 David Haylor Male M Sen 243 232 111
294 00:54:56 Lorna Judd Female FV35 335 65 10
295 00:54:58 Neil Adams Male MV40 208 233 37
296 00:55:02 Ted Bassett-Myers Male MV55 219 234 12
297 00:55:08 Lizzie Williams Female FV35 149 66 11
298 00:55:08 Guy Dowling Male MV40 560 235 38
299 00:55:11 Ali Vant Female FV45 508 67 9
300 00:55:13 Nigel Hales Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club Male MV45 315 236 38
301 00:55:14 Lale Gulum Female f Sen 362 68 26
302 00:55:15 Natalie Simmons Female FV35 281 69 12
303 00:55:23 Jonathan Eaton Male M Sen 164 237 112
304 00:55:24 Edward Hicks Male MV50 49 238 22
305 00:55:26 Stirling Moorey Male MV60 178 239 9
306 00:55:29 Antoine Breton La Madeleine Running Club Male MV55 190 240 13
307 00:55:30 Harrison Scott-Sansom Folkestone Running Club Male M Sen 529 241 113
308 00:55:31 Nikki Chase Female FV35 655 70 13
309 00:55:32 Christian Gilbert Male M Sen 186 242 114
310 00:55:33 Chris Jones Male MV40 57 243 39
311 00:55:33 Nick Davis Beginners2Runners Male MV40 323 244 40
312 00:55:33 Izzy Mitchell Female F Junior 292 71 2
313 00:55:34 Tom Hayes Male M Sen 599 245 115
314 00:55:36 Simon Klein Male M Sen 453 246 116
315 00:55:37 James Leech Male MV50 283 247 23
316 00:55:37 Susan Coppen Medway Fit Female FV35 407 72 14
317 00:55:40 Bethanie Lewis Folkestone Running Club Female f Sen 495 73 27
318 00:55:41 Vicki Baxter Female FV35 9 74 15
319 00:55:44 Yakha Raykumav Male M Sen 677 248 117
320 00:55:53 Ellen Judd Female f Sen 50 75 28
321 00:55:54 Sarah Cole Female f Sen 51 76 29
322 00:55:54 Victoria Burrill Female FV35 150 77 16
323 00:56:01 Jonathan Severs Male MV50 506 249 24
324 00:56:04 Craig Lees Male MV45 14 250 39
325 00:56:20 David Hoile Male MV40 640 251 41
326 00:56:24 Patrick Carnell The Running Bug Male MV55 438 252 14
327 00:56:26 Mark Jordan Male MV45 451 253 40
328 00:56:36 Alex Meyer Male M Sen 166 254 118
329 00:56:36 Kate Stroud Female FV40 628 78 12
330 00:56:44 Chris Parris Male M Sen 244 255 119
331 00:56:44 Kieron-Jon Delves Male MV40 541 256 42
332 00:56:45 Rebecca Reavil Female FV40 80 79 13
333 00:56:46 Terry Wightwick Dartford Whiteoak Tri Male MV65 1 257 3
334 00:56:47 Ben Graham Male M Sen 144 258 120
335 00:56:48 Tim Denham Male MV55 400 259 15
336 00:56:49 Debbie Dunham Female FV45 636 80 10
337 00:56:55 Julie Carey Hythe Blister Sisters Female FV55 384 81 4
338 00:57:06 Melissa Fell Female f Sen 546 82 30
339 00:57:06 Nadine Baker Alfie's Striders Female FV40 44 83 14
340 00:57:08 Sita Thapa Female f Sen 317 84 31
341 00:57:09 Matthew Wright Male MV45 203 260 41
342 00:57:09 Gavin Simms Male M Sen 452 261 121
343 00:57:09 Rai Hari Male M Sen 682 262 122
344 00:57:15 Amanda James Female FV45 233 85 11
345 00:57:16 Stephen Cleaver Male M Sen 585 263 123
346 00:57:21 Orvinder Dhillon Male MV45 405 264 42
347 00:57:22 Max Hearn Male MV65 445 265 4
348 00:57:27 Catherine Wilson Deal Tri Female FV35 4 86 17
349 00:57:29 Sunita Chungbang Female f Sen 156 87 32
350 00:57:35 Mark Herbert Male MV50 548 266 25
351 00:57:37 Matt Webb Male MV45 651 267 43
352 00:57:41 Sue Reader Ashford & District RRC Female FV35 462 88 18
353 00:57:44 Stuart Mackenzie Male MV40 124 268 43
354 00:57:46 Brian Brooks Male MV50 258 269 26
355 00:57:46 Vanya Sharp Female FV40 459 89 15
356 00:57:47 Terry Gammons Male MV45 630 270 44
357 00:57:47 Suzanne Halsey Female FV40 458 90 16
358 00:57:52 Nicole Page Female f Sen 545 91 33
359 00:58:06 Barbara Allen Datchet Dashers Female FV65 123 92 2
360 00:58:08 Julie Gibbs Folkestone Running Club Female FV55 303 93 5
361 00:58:09 Pete Tayler CSSC Male MV50 448 271 27
362 00:58:11 Laura Elsey Female FV40 36 94 17
363 00:58:13 Mia Kennett Female FV50 325 95 6
364 00:58:14 Sally Cook Thanet Road Runners Female FV45 67 96 12
365 00:58:14 Katie Sutcliffe Female f Sen 119 97 34
366 00:58:15 Sarah Howlett South Kent Harriers Female FV40 260 98 18
367 00:58:17 Tim Kerr Thame Runners Male MV55 492 272 16
368 00:58:17 Maria Hajduga Female f Sen 601 99 35
369 00:58:20 Peter Hickman Male MV60 157 273 10
370 00:58:25 Vicky Stevenson Female FV35 196 100 19
371 00:58:32 Daniel Lilley Male M Sen 611 274 124
372 00:58:32 Debbie Picott Female FV55 294 101 6
373 00:58:32 Dan Balsom Male M Sen 82 275 125
374 00:58:33 Claire Hart Female f Sen 83 102 36
375 00:58:36 Daniel Whitehouse Male MV40 395 276 44
376 00:58:46 Andrew Johnson Male M Sen 674 277 126
377 00:58:49 Natasha Potter Female f Sen 330 103 37
378 00:58:55 Illyan TYtel Male MV45 172 278 45
379 00:59:00 Bill Wright Thanet Road Runners Male MV65 90 279 5
380 00:59:01 Yvette Best Beginners2Runners Female FV45 534 104 13
381 00:59:04 Lisa Smith Folkestone Running Club Female FV35 290 105 20
382 00:59:05 Mildred Crotaz Female FV35 648 106 21
383 00:59:05 Daniel Ridge Male MV40 645 280 45
384 00:59:22 Sarah Leach Harvel Hash House Harriers Female FV50 457 107 7
385 00:59:22 Rachel Kowalski Female FV35 253 108 22
386 00:59:32 Unknown4 Unknown4 Male M Sen 608 281 127
387 00:59:32 Vicky Thomas Female FV45 182 109 14
388 00:59:34 Joshua Mitchell Petts Wood Runners Male M Junior 383 282 6
389 00:59:35 Mary Moate Female FV60 414 110 2
390 00:59:36 Stuart Sprinks Folkestone Running Club Male M Sen 27 283 128
391 00:59:37 Melanie Judi Female FV35 530 111 23
392 00:59:40 Davinia Brown Female FV35 406 112 24
393 00:59:40 Alex Woolford Female f Sen 254 113 38
394 00:59:40 Jo Bonner Female FV35 618 114 25
395 00:59:48 Rachel Swann Female FV35 444 115 26
396 00:59:48 Helen Lennon South Kent Harriers Female FV45 409 116 15
397 00:59:49 Gary Millner Male MV55 520 284 17
398 00:59:50 Nikki Parmenter Folkestone Running Club Female f Sen 329 117 39
399 00:59:54 Haydn Martin Male M Junior 235 285 7
400 00:59:56 Cliona Gibson Female FV45 619 118 16
401 00:59:58 Magda Moorey Female FV60 179 119 3
402 00:59:59 Nathalie Mitchell Petts Wood Runners Female f Sen 493 120 40
403 01:00:01 Joshua Beard Male M Sen 102 286 129
404 01:00:02 Melanie Satchwell South Kent Harriers Female FV50 380 121 8
405 01:00:05 Ian Smith Male M Sen 656 287 130
406 01:00:07 Darran Terry Male MV40 269 288 46
407 01:00:08 Wendy Barker Female FV50 536 122 9
408 01:00:11 Bruce Cocks Orpington Road Runners Male MV45 491 289 46
409 01:00:13 Marie Brazier Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club Female FV40 95 123 19
410 01:00:30 Samantha Miller Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club Female FV40 96 124 20
411 01:00:37 James Williams Plumstead Runners Male MV70 148 290 2
412 01:00:38 Alasdair Swan Male MV55 673 291 18
413 01:00:39 Chris Couch Male MV55 609 292 19
414 01:00:41 Claire Laker Female FV40 296 125 21
415 01:00:56 Alister Gilfillan Male M Sen 499 293 131
416 01:00:56 Wayne Harris Male M Sen 361 294 132
417 01:01:00 Paul Matthews Male MV40 389 295 47
418 01:01:14 Ann Selby Female FV40 92 126 22
419 01:01:16 Nick Chaplen Male MV50 463 296 28
420 01:01:20 Emily Cummins Female f Sen 191 127 41
421 01:01:22 Michelle Marsh Petts Wood Runners Female FV50 363 128 10
422 01:01:25 Jade Walker Female f Sen 488 129 42
423 01:01:26 Susan Moore Medway Fit Female FV40 413 130 23
424 01:01:27 Luke Hasler Female f Sen 489 131 43
425 01:01:29 Poppy Coleman Female FV35 610 132 27
426 01:01:30 Christopher Clark New Romney Runners Male MV40 130 297 48
427 01:01:41 Victoria Lamb Female FV40 38 133 24
428 01:01:43 Sophie Daws Female f Sen 37 134 44
429 01:01:47 Katy Ford Female f Sen 107 135 45
430 01:01:49 Carolyn Lewis Folkestone Running Club Female FV45 496 136 17
431 01:01:49 Sarah Hunter Female FV40 305 137 25
432 01:01:57 Edward Ruffle Male M Sen 275 298 133
433 01:02:00 Eleanor Good Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club Female f Sen 338 138 46
434 01:02:02 Siobhan Wilkinson Female FV45 277 139 18
435 01:02:06 James Ross Male MV45 344 299 47
436 01:02:12 Stacy Jarvis Female FV35 228 140 28
437 01:02:16 Elliott Tiernan Male MV45 272 300 48
438 01:02:18 Sarah Harvey South Kent Harriers Female FV40 327 141 26
439 01:02:25 Marianne Stoneman Female FV45 195 142 19
440 01:02:27 Lisa Dixon Female FV50 313 143 11
441 01:02:31 Jae Hopkins Female FV45 477 144 20
442 01:02:36 Kirsty Cashman Female f Sen 591 145 47
443 01:02:40 Gordon Steadwood Male MV50 238 302 29
444 01:02:47 Jodi Johnson HM Forces Female f Sen 221 146 48
445 01:02:52 Joseph Pape Male M Sen 621 303 134
446 01:03:00 Lesley Hamer Dartford Road Runners Female FV55 311 146 7
447 01:03:00 David Hamer Dartford Road Runners Male MV60 310 304 11
448 01:03:01 Michael Conway Invicta East Kent AC Male MV75+ 433 305 1
449 01:03:05 Karla Clark Female FV40 556 147 27
450 01:03:09 Andrew Erridge Male MV45 513 306 50
451 01:03:09 Lucinda Ly Female f Sen 59 148 49
452 01:03:11 Polly Davis Female FV35 161 149 29
453 01:03:11 Nina Jackson Female FV35 160 150 30
454 01:03:13 Matthew Slade Male M Sen 155 307 135
455 01:03:13 Katherine Chan Female FV35 158 151 31
456 01:03:16 Rachel Jenkins Female FV40 478 152 28
457 01:03:22 Ruby Stone Female f Sen 538 153 50
458 01:03:31 Chris Stone Male MV45 539 308 51
459 01:03:43 Polly Harris Sandhurst joggers Female FV45 134 154 20
460 01:03:50 Kate Williams Female FV35 472 155 32
461 01:03:53 Rebecca Petley Female FV35 476 156 33
462 01:03:56 Marco Buccero Male MV45 661 309 52
463 01:03:56 Rebecca James Female F Junior 234 157 3
464 01:03:57 Emily Neilson Female F Junior 551 158 4
465 01:04:02 Rebecca Grew Female f Sen 446 159 51
466 01:04:12 Alan Tilbury Male MV55 333 310 20
467 01:04:13 Sarah Jackson Female FV35 129 160 34
468 01:04:26 Natalie Foy Female f Sen 440 161 52
469 01:04:32 Jill Brooks Female FV45 259 162 21
470 01:04:33 Anthony Long Male MV55 128 311 21
471 01:04:35 Debra Moran Female FV50 222 163 12
472 01:04:36 Peter Carroll Male MV65 193 312 6
473 01:04:37 James McCrea Male M Sen 497 313 136
474 01:04:38 Carol Gonsalves Folkestone Running Club Female FV35 558 164 35
475 01:04:41 Jasmine Rowlands Female f Sen 435 165 53
476 01:04:44 Rachel Wilde Female FV35 391 166 36
477 01:04:47 Chris Mascall Male M Sen 73 314 137
478 01:04:55 Alice Gibson Female f Sen 600 167 54
479 01:04:59 Donna Barbour Female FV40 29 168 29
480 01:05:10 Mark Wilde Male M Sen 392 315 138
481 01:05:16 Amy Mcdermott Female f Sen 250 169 55
482 01:05:18 Janice Mitchell Petts Wood Runners Female FV55 494 170 8
483 01:05:19 Carolyn Clayton Female FV45 525 171 22
484 01:05:23 Sharon Onley Female FV45 356 172 23
485 01:05:28 Stephen Secular Male MV60 676 316 12
486 01:05:32 Samuel Lazarus-Keene Male M Sen 554 317 139
487 01:05:43 Sofie Viaene Female FV40 447 173 30
488 01:05:45 Penelope Lewis Female FV40 207 174 31
489 01:05:50 Maisie Farrant Female f Sen 262 175 56
490 01:05:53 Sarah Gilfillan Female f Sen 500 176 57
491 01:05:54 Nicola Kamara Female FV40 198 177 32
492 01:05:55 Charlotte Bailey Female f Sen 199 178 58
493 01:05:57 Vicky Denham Female FV60 404 179 4
494 01:06:03 Georgia White Hythe Blister Sisters Female f Sen 387 180 59
495 01:06:04 Georgia Wells Female f Sen 481 181 60
496 01:06:08 Debbie Jenson South Kent Harriers Female FV60 230 182 5
497 01:06:13 Glenn Rogers Male MV40 353 318 49
498 01:06:22 Hayley Kluczynski Folkestone Running Club Female f Sen 350 183 61
499 01:06:22 Kelly Flannery Folkestone Running Club Female f Sen 381 184 62
500 01:06:22 Kaylea Fryer Female F Junior 373 185 5
501 01:06:31 Emma-May Lawrence Female FV40 442 186 33
502 01:06:31 Sue Weller Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club Female FV45 456 187 24
503 01:06:34 Victoria Bates Female FV40 437 188 34
504 01:06:37 Kelly Davies Female FV40 436 189 35
505 01:06:43 Terry King Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club Male MV65 143 319 7
506 01:06:50 Kristina Antonova Female FV40 206 190 36
507 01:06:55 Chris Hirst Male M Sen 58 320 140
508 01:07:06 James Gunn Male MV40 691 321 50
509 01:07:15 Emma Tucker Female FV40 76 191 37
510 01:07:20 Mary Enright Female FV65 390 192 3
511 01:07:21 Haydn Morgans Male M Sen 251 322 141
512 01:07:24 Julie Foster Ashford & District RRC Female FV40 71 193 38
513 01:07:25 Colin White Male MV45 441 323 53
514 01:07:40 Alka Umaria Female FV45 319 194 25
515 01:07:43 Shelley Godden-Duske Folkestone Running Club Female FV45 412 195 26
516 01:07:46 Jake Dunn Male M Sen 56 324 142
517 01:07:58 Nicola Akerman Female FV45 474 196 27
518 01:08:01 Finley-James Gunn Male M Junior 692 325 8
519 01:08:05 Greg Guthrie Male MV40 365 326 51
520 01:08:07 Marianne Davis Beginners2Runners Female FV40 324 197 39
521 01:08:10 Gemma Hawthorne Female f Sen 615 198 63
522 01:08:17 Maria Nash Folkestone Running Club Female FV45 386 199 28
523 01:08:21 Sarah Ashberry Ashford & District RRC Female FV35 416 200 37
524 01:08:26 Karen Hopkins Beginners2Runners Female FV50 184 201 13
525 01:08:28 Sherine Dantes Female FV35 200 202 38
526 01:08:28 Vic Thorogood Male MV55 410 327 22
527 01:08:33 Lorraine Gray Female FV50 176 203 14
528 01:08:33 Rachel Barton Female FV35 177 204 39
529 01:08:40 Catherine Oates Female FV35 411 205 40
530 01:08:52 Jayne Shawcross Female FV35 626 206 41
531 01:09:12 Debs Johnson Female FV40 537 207 40
532 01:09:15 Jonathan Hesselworth Male MV50 98 328 30
533 01:09:29 Anna Zynkowska Female f Sen 267 208 64
534 01:09:30 Joanna Boughtwood Female f Sen 473 209 65
535 01:10:30 Gary Burchett Male M Sen 322 329 143
536 01:10:36 Christine Gammons Female FV45 631 210 29
537 01:10:56 Sarah Goodwin Female FV35 20 211 42
538 01:10:57 Jaffel Versi Male MV40 22 330 52
539 01:11:09 Kate Lancefield Folkestone Running Club Female FV35 249 212 43
540 01:11:27 Nicola Holmes Female FV35 23 213 44
541 01:11:29 Kathrin Turnbull Female FV35 145 214 45
542 01:11:30 Steven Way Male MV50 108 331 31
543 01:11:36 Mary-Jayne Francis Female f Sen 217 215 66
544 01:11:37 Christabelle Francis Female f Sen 216 216 67
545 01:11:47 Juliette Auger Female f Sen 439 217 68
546 01:11:48 Rebecca Jordan Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club Female FV40 641 218 41
547 01:11:53 Jane Verkaik South Kent Harriers Female FV50 379 219 15
548 01:12:03 Sam Lovelace-Walne Male MV45 669 332 54
549 01:12:05 Louise Venables Female FV40 589 220 42
550 01:12:05 Nigel Kerr Male MV40 593 333 53
551 01:12:05 Sue Venables Female FV40 595 221 43
552 01:12:08 Linda Steed Female FV60 81 222 6
553 01:12:08 Joanne Butcher Female FV45 140 223 30
554 01:12:14 Janet Ward Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club Female FV45 77 224 31
555 01:12:31 Chris Winney Artist Rittle Association Male MV60 220 334 13
556 01:13:03 Richard Bundy Male MV45 213 335 55
557 01:13:03 Charlotte Humphrey-Bell Female FV35 79 225 46
558 01:13:07 Katie Iggulden Exon Female FV40 557 226 44
559 01:13:24 Sarah Edwards Parkfit Female FV35 205 227 47
560 01:13:57 Wendy Newsham Female FV55 241 228 9
561 01:14:07 Lisa Coleman Female f Sen 284 229 69
562 01:14:07 Victoria Francis Female f Sen 285 230 70
563 01:14:21 Elizabeth Smith Female FV45 675 231 32
564 01:14:23 Angela Murphy Female FV35 666 232 48
565 01:14:26 Jane Sarraf Female FV50 246 233 16
566 01:14:26 Michael Poyser Male MV45 359 336 56
567 01:14:26 Deborah Terry Female FV40 245 234 45
568 01:14:52 Rebecca Watkinson Female FV35 167 235 49
569 01:14:54 Minna Takalo Female FV35 252 236 50
570 01:15:23 David Farrelly Male M Sen 679 337 144
571 01:15:25 Emma Kaile Female FV40 68 237 46
572 01:15:25 Alexandra Casser Pilgrims Hospice Female FV45 603 238 33
573 01:16:13 Clare Finn Female FV55 106 239 10
574 01:16:37 Natasha Hopkins Beginners2Runners Female FV40 483 240 47
575 01:16:38 Bradley Evans Male M Sen 612 338 145
576 01:16:46 Melanie Watson Female f Sen 55 241 71
577 01:16:50 Jackie Wells Beginners2Runners Female FV35 183 242 51
578 01:17:07 Sam Griffiths Female f Sen 64 243 72
579 01:17:07 Sarah Hollett Female f Sen 63 244 73
580 01:17:40 Russell France Male M Sen 635 339 146
581 01:17:50 Steve Lawrie Male MV55 287 340 23
582 01:17:50 Janet Longmuir Female FV45 286 245 34
583 01:17:51 Lisa Parish Female FV45 288 246 35
584 01:17:56 Zoe Young Female FV50 159 247 17
585 01:17:56 Geraldine Duffield Folkestone Running Club Female FV45 388 248 36
586 01:18:18 Amy Burton Female f Sen 634 249 74
587 01:18:18 Brittany Maher-Kirk Russ Babes Female f Sen 633 250 75
588 01:18:19 Amanda Lee Female FV50 174 251 18
589 01:18:19 Julie Carey Female FV55 175 252 11
590 01:19:40 Katy Williamson Female f Sen 343 253 76
591 01:20:20 Joanna Haycock Female FV45 314 254 37
592 01:21:00 Mark Baker Male MV50 13 341 32
593 01:21:00 Jenny Baker Female FV45 12 255 38
594 01:21:13 Suarnima Gurangrai Female f Sen 681 256 77
595 01:21:33 Anita Hovery Female FV40 685 257 48
596 01:22:28 Anna Millichope Female F Junior 6 258 6
597 01:22:29 Jayne Turner Female FV50 35 259 19
598 01:22:35 Lucia Klocan Koua Female f Sen 667 260 78
599 01:22:40 Emma Jenkins Female FV40 75 261 49
600 01:23:00 Stephanie Millichope Female FV40 3 262 50
601 01:23:08 Kayleigh Cumber Folkestone Running Club Female f Sen 248 263 79
602 01:23:09 Liam Cumber Folkestone Running Club Male M Sen 247 342 147
603 01:23:17 Suzanne Healy Female f Sen 218 264 80
604 01:26:57 Amy Hesselworth Female f Sen 99 265 81
605 00:00:00 0
606 00:00:00 0
607 00:00:00 0
608 00:00:00 0