ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

Gosport Golden Mile & 5k 2018

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:17:41 00:17:41 Ian Gutteridge Datchet Dashers M Senior Male 549
2 00:18:22 00:18:20 Jason Cooke M Male Vet 45 560
3 00:18:41 00:18:41 Joshua Goldfinch City of Portsmouth Ac M Junior Male 35
4 00:19:29 00:19:29 Richard Bailey Stubbington Green Runners M Senior Male 57
5 00:19:32 00:19:32 Danny Millar M Senior Male 548
6 00:19:45 00:19:45 Stephen Crook Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 55 36
7 00:20:00 00:20:00 Ben Jarvis Gosport Road Runners M Senior Male 42
8 00:20:05 00:20:04 Duane Kelly M Male Vet 45 26
9 00:20:12 00:20:12 Harry Harvey Winchester and district AC M Junior Male 530
10 00:20:22 00:20:21 Jason Temperton Clanfield Joggers M Male Vet 45 18
11 00:20:23 00:20:20 Wayne Toms M Senior Male 534
12 00:20:35 00:20:35 Theo Roiz De Sa Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 191
13 00:20:51 00:20:48 Martin Chandler M Male Vet 40 559
14 00:21:13 00:21:11 Sarah Ruby Rennison Gosport Road Runners F Senior Female 44
15 00:21:27 00:21:22 Lee Rhodes Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 40 367
16 00:22:45 00:22:42 Paul Ayre M Male Vet 45 8
17 00:22:54 00:22:52 Jeffrey Curd Tiverton Harriers M Male Vet 50 20
18 00:22:58 00:22:56 Alexander Cresswell Copac M Junior Male 351
19 00:22:59 00:22:57 Caroline Musto F Female Vet 35 433
20 00:23:18 00:23:15 Daniel Roiz De Sa Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 45 518
21 00:23:26 00:23:22 Chris Sparshott Gosport Road Runners M Senior Male 2
22 00:23:27 00:23:27 Kevin Bush Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 45 572
23 00:23:43 00:23:39 Kent Ibbetson M Male Vet 40 513
24 00:23:56 00:23:45 Chris Yeomans M Senior Male 510
25 00:24:01 00:23:50 Joe Hooton M Senior Male 567
26 00:24:14 00:24:09 Charles Cope Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 50 33
27 00:24:31 00:24:24 Adam Crook Gosport Road Runners M Senior Male 520
28 00:24:45 00:24:41 Mia Stares F Junior Female 515
29 00:25:04 00:25:04 Ryan Spriggs Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 361
30 00:25:05 00:25:03 David Vadis M Senior Male 523
31 00:25:22 00:25:19 Steve Bradley Hardley Runners M Male Vet 60 355
32 00:25:32 00:25:25 Emily Murphy F Senior Female 557
33 00:25:39 00:25:34 Jason Erlandson M Senior Male 558
34 00:25:43 00:25:31 Charlene Young F Female Vet 35 573
35 00:25:45 00:25:34 Lilly-May Roe F Junior Female 521
36 00:25:53 00:25:42 Michael Roe Lordshill Road Runners M Male Vet 50 356
37 00:26:04 00:26:01 Lee Hickman Netley Abbey Runners M Senior Male 41
38 00:26:15 00:26:11 Oliver Walters Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 362
39 00:26:27 00:26:24 Callum Highland M Junior Male 46
40 00:26:30 00:26:30 Ryder Roiz De Sa Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 519
41 00:26:33 00:26:31 Sam Graham M Senior Male 532
42 00:26:33 00:26:30 Terry Stares M Male Vet 40 569
43 00:26:36 00:26:29 Anthony Long M Male Vet 55 5
44 00:26:47 00:26:43 Cate Mullen F Female Vet 40 403
45 00:26:50 00:26:44 Joseph Dawson M Junior Male 508
46 00:27:00 00:26:56 Paul Hazley M Senior Male 537
47 00:27:01 00:26:54 Mark Watson M Male Vet 55 525
48 00:27:06 00:27:03 Philip Silver M Senior Male 561
49 00:27:10 00:27:02 Nicola Finnemore Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 35 48
50 00:27:12 00:27:05 Shyloe Wilson Gosport Young Runners F Junior Female 363
51 00:27:18 00:27:13 Lynne Lemmis Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 35 516
52 00:27:20 00:27:11 Sarah Deller Farem Crusaders F Female Vet 35 563
53 00:27:20 00:27:16 Geoff Oflanagan Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 45 49
54 00:27:23 00:27:18 Ryan Young M Junior Male 47
55 00:27:34 00:27:28 Catherine Matman Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 50 570
56 00:27:34 00:27:29 Jorja Greenslade F Junior Female 353
57 00:27:34 00:27:29 Katja Reipert Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 35 141
58 00:27:39 00:27:27 Brian Dobson M Male Vet 45 39
59 00:27:39 00:27:31 Simon Cresswell M Male Vet 50 352
60 00:27:42 00:27:39 Naomi Mildenhall F Female Vet 35 517
61 00:27:56 00:27:43 Estelle Bright F Senior Female 55
62 00:27:56 00:27:43 Rachael Mcintosh F Female Vet 40 52
63 00:27:57 00:27:45 Amanda Tingley F Female Vet 45 54
64 00:28:00 00:27:52 Helen Ashwood F Female Vet 35 535
65 00:28:01 00:27:53 Pete Stubbings M Male Vet 45 23
66 00:28:05 00:27:55 Victoria Haden-Brown F Female Vet 50 501
67 00:28:05 00:27:55 Steven Beards M Male Vet 55 512
68 00:28:15 00:28:08 Georgina Thompson F Senior Female 544
69 00:28:17 00:28:12 Luke Thompson M Senior Male 529
70 00:28:25 00:28:22 Lizzie Lee F Female Vet 60 38
71 00:28:34 00:28:28 Tamarinda Parry F Female Vet 45 14
72 00:28:34 00:28:26 Megan Cusworth Redlands Primary School F Junior Female 11
73 00:28:44 00:28:37 Susan Cavendish F Female Vet 40 59
74 00:28:47 00:28:43 Sara Temperton Clanfield Joggers F Female Vet 45 17
75 00:29:32 00:29:32 Jessica Adolpho-Pugh Gosport Young Runners F Junior Female 360
76 00:29:34 00:29:27 Jacqueline Healy F Female Vet 35 25
77 00:29:47 00:29:37 Emma Adolpho F Female Vet 35 536
78 00:29:51 00:29:43 Kate Stubbings F Female Vet 45 24
79 00:29:55 00:29:53 Jana Moisejenko F Senior Female 527
80 00:30:03 00:29:54 Niki Swell F Female Vet 40 528
81 00:30:07 00:30:02 Rachel Toms F Senior Female 533
82 00:30:45 00:30:38 Michaela Ward F Female Vet 45 571
83 00:30:52 00:30:42 Jenny Norman F Female Vet 45 21
84 00:31:34 00:31:25 Donna Tatem Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 50 28
85 00:31:42 00:31:32 Teresa Hayman F Female Vet 40 37
86 00:31:55 00:31:44 Annette Thorn F Female Vet 50 371
87 00:31:55 00:31:43 Josephine Durham Bodyblast bootcamp F Senior Female 357
88 00:31:57 00:31:45 Heidi Archbold F Senior Female 526
89 00:32:01 00:31:54 Alex Leighton-Goodall Fareham Crusaders F Female Vet 45 566
90 00:32:08 00:31:57 Lewis O'Donnell M Senior Male 568
91 00:32:25 00:32:16 Liz Macenri Fareham Crusaders F Female Vet 55 15
92 00:32:39 00:32:29 Chris Smith Fareham Crusaders F Female Vet 60 16
93 00:33:02 00:32:57 Esther Brennan F Female Vet 45 4
94 00:33:17 00:33:07 Paul Shawyer Fareham Crusaders M Male Vet 40 564
95 00:33:31 00:33:22 Sue Mark F Female Vet 45 365
96 00:33:31 00:33:27 Sally Cope Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 45 32
97 00:33:48 00:33:42 Fi Durrant F Senior Female 30
98 00:33:51 00:33:43 Michael Healy M Male Vet 45 22
99 00:34:04 00:33:53 Lucy Aitchinson F Senior Female 364
100 00:34:21 00:34:14 Thomas Parry M Junior Male 13
101 00:35:32 00:35:27 Nick Bailey Denmead Striders M Male Vet 60 7
102 00:36:02 00:35:54 Lynne Franklin F Female Vet 40 43
103 00:36:30 00:36:17 Jon Leeming M Male Vet 50 522
104 00:36:56 00:36:47 Charlotte Staley F Senior Female 509
105 00:39:02 00:38:57 Sue Baddeley F Female Vet 60 3
106 00:39:37 00:39:35 Deborah Ramson F Female Vet 65 503
107 00:40:48 00:40:48 Rebecca Wroblewski F Female Vet 35 502
108 00:45:14 00:45:03 Frances Hodgson Portsmouth Joggers F Senior Female 10
109 00:45:14 00:45:04 Andrea Maynard Portsmouth Joggers F Female Vet 60 9
110 00:53:37 00:53:29 Jacqueline Healy F Female Vet 65 554
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:05:59 Harrison Lee City of Portsmouth Athletics Club M 867
2 00:06:01 Alexander Cresswell Copac M 351
3 00:06:12 Tommy Blake Meoncross School M 485
4 00:06:18 Theo Roiz De Sa Gosport Young Runners M 191
5 00:06:19 Brandon Chaplin Gosport Young Runners M 850
6 00:06:20 Joseph Wiggins Havant AC M 857
7 00:06:43 Findlay Shields M 855
8 00:06:43 Aidan Bones Gosport Young Runners M 186
9 00:06:45 Emily Lee City of Portsmouth Athletics Club F 868
10 00:06:51 Oliver Brown M 374
11 00:06:55 Joe Dollamore Gosport Young Runners M 487
12 00:06:57 Joshua Ussher Alverstoke Junior School M 475
13 00:07:02 Kieran Slade Gosport Young Runners M 853
14 00:07:03 Emma Penny F 541
15 00:07:10 Samuel Burns Crofton Hammond M 161
16 00:07:11 Ryan Spriggs Gosport Young Runners M 361
17 00:07:15 Lucy Collins F 851
18 00:07:16 Jorja Greenslade F 353
19 00:07:17 Ryder Roiz De Sa Gosport Young Runners M 519
20 00:07:17 Bradley Holder Chichester Runners M 128
21 00:07:17 Jessica Adolpho-Pugh Gosport Young Runners F 360
22 00:07:20 Reuben Abbott M 126
23 00:07:29 Tanisha Gray Gomer Junior School F 166
24 00:07:32 Oliver Jenner M 472
25 00:07:32 Tom Colbourne GFC Arrows M 369
26 00:07:35 Duncan Simpson Red barn primary school M 158
27 00:07:38 Finlay Cousins M 118
28 00:07:40 George Beeching Crofton Hammond M 177
29 00:07:45 Amy Walke F 110
30 00:07:46 Matthew Deane M 132
31 00:07:47 Finley Holder M 127
32 00:07:47 Oliver Walters Gosport Young Runners M 362
33 00:07:47 William Shepherd M 164
34 00:07:49 HArry Steele M 489
35 00:07:51 Shyloe Wilson Gosport Young Runners F 363
36 00:07:52 Callum Izzard Rowner Junior School M 468
37 00:07:52 Callum Highland M 46
38 00:07:55 Sophia Shields F 856
39 00:07:57 Oliver Wilson M 478
40 00:07:58 Ryan Young M 47
41 00:08:01 Phoebe Rich F 852
42 00:08:01 Eleanor Ussher Alverstoke Junior School F 476
43 00:08:03 Thomas Fletcher Gosport Young Runners M 858
44 00:08:05 Jake Shoob Crofton Hammond M 178
45 00:08:07 Grace Scott F 373
46 00:08:08 Luke Adolpho-Pugh Gosport Young Runners M 359
47 00:08:09 Daniel Webber M 863
48 00:08:10 Zachery Tavener M 493
49 00:08:10 Hayden Guy M 871
50 00:08:14 Ki Hazley M 498
51 00:08:15 Caelan Rose M 139
52 00:08:18 Logan Bonnell GFC Arrows M 60
53 00:08:18 Ashley Harman-Vega M 864
54 00:08:21 Charlie Shires Crofton Hammond M 182
55 00:08:21 Samuel Wade Crofton Hammond M 173
56 00:08:25 Megan Cusworth Redlands Primary School F 11
57 00:08:25 Ryan Hogan Gosport Young Runners M 116
58 00:08:27 Zac Bodman Alverstoke Junior School M 159
59 00:08:32 Amelie Roe F 869
60 00:08:35 William Penney Portsmouth AC M 540
61 00:08:38 William Colebourne M 860
62 00:08:38 Zack Fothergill GFC Arrows M 543
63 00:08:46 Oliver Walke M 111
64 00:08:47 Thomas Parry M 13
65 00:08:48 Isabel Cook F 189
66 00:08:51 Millie Bodman Bay House F 160
67 00:08:52 Callum Holder M 129
68 00:08:54 Edward Cavendish M 848
69 00:08:54 Jay Hope Rowner Junior School M 875
70 00:08:54 George Morris Crofton Hammond M 169
71 00:08:55 Gabriel Mullen M 107
72 00:08:58 Jimi Webb GFC Arrows M 368
73 00:09:03 Thomas Taylor Rowner Junior School M 874
74 00:09:04 Morgan Creasey Rowner Junior School M 469
75 00:09:05 Harvey Buchanan Haselworth Primary School M 841
76 00:09:05 Dexter Roiz De Sa Leesland Infants M 190
77 00:09:07 Charlie Martin Haselworth Primary School M 840
78 00:09:08 Dylan Martin Haselworth Primary School M 839
79 00:09:11 Rosie Deem Rowner Junior School F 870
80 00:09:12 Noah Reipert M 477
81 00:09:14 Joseph Harvey Crofton Hammond M 179
82 00:09:14 James Donigan GFC Arrows M 370
83 00:09:15 Joseph Webber M 862
84 00:09:15 Lily Marden Crofton Hammond F 180
85 00:09:16 Annabel Simmons Rowner Junior School F 465
86 00:09:17 Lucy Davis F 120
87 00:09:18 Ethan Powell Alverstoke Junior School M 136
88 00:09:18 Anna Shepherd F 165
89 00:09:18 Ashton Francis M 155
90 00:09:21 Alex Burchett Crofton Hammond M 172
91 00:09:22 Jamie Robinson Crofton Hammond M 175
92 00:09:26 Gemma Burns Crofton Hammond F 162
93 00:09:28 Benjamin Shoob Crofton Hammond M 183
94 00:09:29 Fraser Wilson Gosport Young Runners M 488
95 00:09:30 Dillon Simpson Portchester community school M 56
96 00:09:30 Rubymay Wild F 484
97 00:09:33 Dylan Johnson M 102
98 00:09:33 Hannah Cusworth Redlands Primary School F 105
99 00:09:36 Tom Arnold Crofton Hammond M 181
100 00:09:38 Oscar Dewey Crofton Hammond M 479
101 00:09:38 James Young M 157
102 00:09:41 Tabitha Richardson F 121
103 00:09:44 Poppy Orchard F 138
104 00:09:47 Zach Herlihy Rowner Junior School M 462
105 00:09:48 Toulla Cousins F 119
106 00:09:49 Jamie Smith GFC Arrows M 143
107 00:09:50 Aston Walters GFC Arrows M 142
108 00:09:53 Tiana Kirby F 480
109 00:09:53 James Peal Crofton Hammond M 174
110 00:09:54 Emily Peal Crofton Hammond F 184
111 00:09:54 Ryan Donigan Leesland Infants M 854
112 00:09:56 Fred Gibbs GFC Arrows M 147
113 00:09:56 Joe Cook M 187
114 00:09:57 Charlotte Gibbins F 491
115 00:10:02 Freddie Garlick M 847
116 00:10:03 Harrison Bacon M 103
117 00:10:04 Adam Currie Crofton Hammond M 474
118 00:10:06 Beatrice Noad F 123
119 00:10:09 Caitlin Scott Crofton Hammond F 170
120 00:10:09 Shakira Stevens F 539
121 00:10:11 Lucy Parson F 125
122 00:10:14 Alice Hayes F 865
123 00:10:17 Lizzie Shawley F 134
124 00:10:20 Jack Shaw GFC Arrows M 542
125 00:10:23 Fraser Marden Crofton Hammond M 171
126 00:10:26 Sophie Lemmis F 153
127 00:10:28 Ruby-Faye Clark Haselworth Primary School F 844
128 00:10:29 Penelope Cousins F 117
129 00:10:33 Renee Hinton F 131
130 00:10:33 Charlotte Deane F 130
131 00:10:35 Archie Sidgwick Gomer Junior School M 108
132 00:10:36 Faye Sparshott F 101
133 00:10:37 Talia-Jean Carby Rowner Junior School F 467
134 00:10:39 Oliver Reipert M 482
135 00:10:40 Lawrence Farrington Haselworth Primary School M 838
136 00:10:43 Joel Parson M 124
137 00:10:47 Leo Harman M 150
138 00:10:52 Eleanor Tall Crofton Hammond F 168
139 00:10:53 Isobel Tall Crofton Hammond F 176
140 00:10:56 Maddie Stevens F 185
141 00:11:04 Ronnie Hazlie M 861
142 00:11:08 David Taylor M 366
143 00:11:08 Olivia Kempsford Rowner Junior School F 463
144 00:11:08 Grace Robinson Rowner Junior School F 464
145 00:11:13 Laurie Mullen M 106
146 00:11:16 Conner Hazley M 499
147 00:11:16 Honey Sidgwick F 109
148 00:11:16 Heidi Brown F 375
149 00:11:18 Dylan Harman M 151
150 00:11:34 Keira Guy F 872
151 00:11:34 Kitty Newman F 113
152 00:11:35 Isla Harris F 866
153 00:11:36 Lucy Cavendish F 849
154 00:11:42 Jasmine Shawyer F 565
155 00:11:44 Hannah Gamblin F 470
156 00:11:45 Isabelle Hosmer F 502
157 00:11:46 Isobel Buchanan Haselworth Primary School F 842
158 00:12:04 Freyja Matthams F 486
159 00:12:05 Rosie Newman F 112
160 00:12:08 Lucy Cook F 188
161 00:12:08 Lucy Cusworth Redlands Primary School F 104
162 00:12:22 Oscar Breen Haselworth Primary School M 843
163 00:12:28 Lola Rhodes Alverstoke Junior School F 859
164 00:12:30 Iona Hamilton F 481
165 00:12:37 Matthew Gamblin M 471
166 00:12:41 Charlie Shawley M 133
167 00:12:41 Cameron Lemmis M 152
168 00:12:49 Reece Hazley M 500
169 00:12:49 Michelle Rick Crofton Hammond M 167
170 00:12:53 Leila Hosmer F 501
171 00:12:55 Lily Charleston Brune Park F 114
172 00:12:56 Kacey Butler-shaw F 156
173 00:13:08 Isla Thompson F 473
174 00:13:13 William Gibbins Alverstoke Infants M 51
175 00:13:29 Charlie Howard-Dine Haselworth Primary School M 837
176 00:13:30 Ethan Ellis Haselworth Primary School M 845
177 00:13:36 Samuel Shepherd M 163
178 00:13:43 Lily Powell Alverstoke Infants F 135
179 00:14:08 Tonly Holden M 545
180 00:14:10 Zachary Garlick M 846
181 00:16:21 Robbie Deem Rowner Junior School M 873
182 00:17:49 Meredith Noad F 122
183 00:18:31 Dem Lee Fraser Barefoot F 562
184 00:25:25 George Durham M 503
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:04:31 Alex Teuten Southampton AC M 1
2 00:05:04 Joshua Goldfinch City of Portsmouth Ac M 35
3 00:05:10 Ian Gutteridge Datchet Dashers M 549
4 00:05:20 James Hughes Fareham Crusaders M 422
5 00:05:26 Jason Cooke M 560
6 00:05:29 Jim Bennett Southampton AC M 409
7 00:05:39 Richard Bailey Stubbington Green Runners M 57
8 00:05:41 Ben Jarvis Gosport Road Runners M 42
9 00:05:52 Danny Millar M 548
10 00:05:56 Jason Temperton Clanfield Joggers M 18
11 00:05:57 James Lee Fareham Crusaders M 146
12 00:06:02 Duane Kelly M 26
13 00:06:07 Martin Chandler M 559
14 00:06:10 Paul Ayre M 8
15 00:06:11 Lee Rhodes Gosport Road Runners M 367
16 00:06:13 David Cousins M 417
17 00:06:16 Sarah Ruby Rennison Gosport Road Runners F 44
18 00:06:18 Adrian Tavener M 492
19 00:06:19 James Earley Stubbington Green Runners M 457
20 00:06:20 Mike Bell SGR M 431
21 00:06:32 Adam Crook Gosport Road Runners M 520
22 00:06:32 Philip Silver M 561
23 00:06:37 Jeffrey Curd Tiverton Harriers M 20
24 00:06:41 Caroline Musto Gosport Road Runners F 433
25 00:06:44 Chris Sparshott Gosport Road Runners M 2
26 00:06:51 Will Dunkason M 421
27 00:06:51 Michael Roe Lordshill Road Runners M 356
28 00:06:53 Anthony Mathiot M 414
29 00:06:55 David Vadis M 523
30 00:07:08 Julia Roiz De Sa Gosport Road Runners F 440
31 00:07:10 Charles Cope Gosport Road Runners M 33
32 00:07:11 Penny Forse Stubbington Green Runners F 429
33 00:07:17 Alex Jarvis M 12
34 00:07:19 Charlotte Kirby F 461
35 00:07:20 Steve Bradley Hardley Runners M 355
36 00:07:23 Lee Hickman Netley Abbey Runners M 41
37 00:07:24 Tracy Slade F 453
38 00:07:25 Jason Erlandson M 558
39 00:07:28 Josephine Durham Bodyblast bootcamp F 357
40 00:07:30 Emily Murphy F 557
41 00:07:30 Sam Graham M 532
42 00:07:30 Charlie Wilson M 459
43 00:07:33 Adam Gray M 437
44 00:07:34 Tracey Bosworth F 496
45 00:07:36 Claire Mann Lonely Goat Running Club F 434
46 00:07:37 Nicola Finnemore Gosport Road Runners F 48
47 00:07:38 Geoff Oflanagan Gosport Road Runners M 49
48 00:07:38 Kimberley Achurch Stubbington green runners F 458
49 00:07:47 Brian Dobson M 39
50 00:07:58 Pete Stubbings M 23
51 00:08:01 Stephanie Suter F 555
52 00:08:04 Louise Bridges Fareham Crusaders F 435
53 00:08:05 Carl Newman M 410
54 00:08:06 Lizzie Lee F 38
55 00:08:10 Annette Thorn F 371
56 00:08:10 Simon Cresswell M 352
57 00:08:11 Cathy Pittick Fareham Crusaders F 547
58 00:08:12 Anthony Long M 5
59 00:08:14 Hannah Holiday F 556
60 00:08:16 Michael Healy M 22
61 00:08:17 Jacqueline Healy F 25
62 00:08:18 Sarah Deller F 563
63 00:08:20 Claire Dunkason F 420
64 00:08:32 Sara Temperton Clanfield Joggers F 17
65 00:08:35 Teresa Hayman F 37
66 00:08:36 Katja Reipert Gosport Road Runners F 141
67 00:08:49 Kevin Robinson M 494
68 00:08:51 Kate Stubbings F 24
69 00:08:55 Alex Leighton-Goodall Fareham Crusaders M 566
70 00:08:55 Tamarinda Parry F 14
71 00:08:58 Lucy Aitchinson F 364
72 00:08:58 Maree Orourke Gosport Road Runners F 53
73 00:09:06 Esther Brennan F 4
74 00:09:10 Patrick Mathiot M 415
75 00:09:11 Warren Johns M 425
76 00:09:14 Emma Hickman F 427
77 00:09:14 Jeanette Oneill F 34
78 00:09:23 Melanie Spence F 460
79 00:09:24 Donna Tatem Gosport Road Runners F 28
80 00:09:42 Jenny Norman F 21
81 00:09:44 Sue Mark F 365
82 00:09:55 Heidi Archbold F 526
83 00:09:56 Sally Cope Gosport Road Runners F 32
84 00:09:58 Chris Smith Fareham Crusaders F 16
85 00:10:01 Liz Macenri Fareham Crusaders F 15
86 00:10:06 Angela Price F 438
87 00:10:08 Paul Sawyer M 402
88 00:10:09 Lynne Franklin F 43
89 00:10:20 Fi Durrant F 30
90 00:10:25 Nick Bailey Denmead Striders M 7
91 00:10:47 Sue Baddeley F 3
92 00:11:07 Caroline Walke F 407
93 00:11:07 Richard Hein M 408
94 00:11:39 Helaina Jarvis F 404
95 00:11:40 Robert Herridge M 423
96 00:11:43 Phillip Scott M 439
97 00:12:00 Andrea Maynard Portsmouth Joggers F 9
98 00:12:32 John Fairbridge M 436
99 00:12:38 Loyd Durham-Dent Gosport Road Runners M 419
100 00:12:39 Stephen Crook Gosport Road Runners M 36
101 00:12:39 Rachael Mcintosh F 52
102 00:12:39 Marc Durham M 454
103 00:12:39 Estelle Bright F 55
104 00:12:39 Amanda Tingley F 54
105 00:12:41 Nick Carter Gosport Road Runners M 372
106 00:12:42 JOn Leeming M 522
107 00:12:55 Wendy Durrant F 430
108 00:13:21 Emma Charleston F 115
109 00:13:21 Ali Haywood F 411
110 00:13:32 Rebecca Wroblewski F 502
111 00:13:33 Alison Watson F 406
112 00:13:45 Linda Sawyer F 401
113 00:13:47 Kerryanne Sawyer Gosport Road Runners F 149
114 00:16:53 Jacqueline Healy F 554