ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

Gosport Golden Mile & 5k 2019

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:18:05 00:18:05 Joshua Goldfinch City Of Portsmouth Ac M Junior Male 253 1 1
2 00:18:17 00:18:17 Danny Millar Gosport Road Runners M Senior Male 236 2 1
3 00:18:33 00:18:33 Emlyn Hughes Fareham Crusaders Running Club M Male Vet 40 917 3 1
4 00:19:06 00:19:06 Shaun Beale Stubbington Green Runners M Senior Male 249 4 2
5 00:19:37 00:19:37 Jason Cooke White Horse Harriers M Male Vet 45 713 5 1
6 00:20:01 00:20:01 Richard Bailey Stubbington Green Runners M Senior Male 238 6 3
7 00:20:32 00:20:30 Jim Laidlaw Sandhurst Joggers M Male Vet 40 942 7 2
8 00:21:05 00:21:05 Martin Chandler M Male Vet 45 208 8 2
9 00:21:16 00:21:11 Richard Mackam Stubbington Green Runners M Male Vet 40 271 9 3
10 00:21:30 00:21:28 Matt Ellicott M Senior Male 932 10 4
11 00:22:18 00:22:15 Robert Fielding M Senior Male 916 11 5
12 00:22:37 00:22:37 Mark Wilkie Liss Runners M Male Vet 50 937 12 1
13 00:22:48 00:22:47 Nicola Thomas Portsmouth Joggers F Female Vet 35 908 1 1
14 00:23:00 00:22:55 Paul Ayre M Male Vet 45 203 13 3
15 00:23:02 00:23:01 Barry Griffin Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 45 223 14 4
16 00:23:04 00:23:02 Alexander Cresswell City Of Portsmouth M Junior Male 228 15 2
17 00:23:04 00:23:02 Theo Roiz De Sa Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 266 16 3
18 00:23:04 00:23:02 Thomas Skew M Senior Male 935 17 6
19 00:23:05 00:23:05 Austin Tavern Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 269 18 4
20 00:23:37 00:23:31 Bailey Snellgrove Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 267 19 5
21 00:23:38 00:23:33 Ryder Roiz De Sa Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 265 20 6
22 00:23:56 00:23:51 Daniel Roiz De Sa Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 45 254 21 5
23 00:24:06 00:24:04 Bruce Richards M Male Vet 50 23 22 2
24 00:24:07 00:24:06 Heather Mcleod F Female Vet 45 929 2 1
25 00:24:43 00:24:37 Philip Page Stubbington Green Runners M Male Vet 45 222 23 6
26 00:24:45 00:24:45 Colin Frazer M Senior Male 945 24 7
27 00:24:47 00:24:43 Jamie Christie M Senior Male 4 25 8
28 00:24:59 00:24:52 Charles Cope Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 50 206 26 3
29 00:25:01 00:24:57 Lilly-May Roe F Junior Female 922 3 1
30 00:25:03 00:24:58 Michael Roe Lordshill Road Runners M Male Vet 50 230 27 4
31 00:25:19 00:25:11 Steven Doore M Male Vet 60 243 28 1
32 00:25:22 00:25:19 Jason Erlandson M Senior Male 235 29 9
33 00:25:26 00:25:21 Amanda Holloway Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 40 251 4 1
34 00:25:31 00:25:29 Andrew Richardson Stubbington Green Runners M Male Vet 55 946 30 1
35 00:25:34 00:25:34 Adrian Tavener M Male Vet 40 762 31 4
36 00:25:45 00:25:45 Lauren Greeb Gosport Young Runners F Junior Female 262 5 2
37 00:25:45 00:25:45 Ryan Spriggs Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 268 32 7
38 00:26:12 00:26:09 James Lee M Senior Male 217 33 10
39 00:26:22 00:26:19 Emily Murphy F Senior Female 237 6 1
40 00:26:32 00:26:28 Mike Bobbett M Male Vet 40 210 34 5
41 00:26:37 00:26:37 Harrison Notter Hampshire M Senior Male 921 35 11
42 00:26:38 00:26:38 Adrian Notter M Male Vet 55 920 36 2
43 00:26:39 00:26:37 Kevin Allen Gosport Road Runners M Senior Male 218 37 12
44 00:26:39 00:26:39 Mitchell Allen Bay House School M Junior Male 242 38 8
45 00:26:47 00:26:39 Daniel Tregarthen M Senior Male 936 39 13
46 00:26:47 00:26:43 Sarah Porter F Female Vet 50 258 7 1
47 00:27:01 00:26:56 Annette Thorn F Female Vet 50 219 8 2
48 00:27:12 00:27:05 Adam Walters Newquay Road Runners M Senior Male 919 40 14
49 00:27:12 00:27:06 Erika Tavener F Female Vet 40 930 9 2
50 00:27:19 00:27:14 Mike Woods M Male Vet 45 257 41 7
51 00:27:43 00:27:41 Simon Cresswell M Male Vet 50 229 42 5
52 00:27:45 00:27:42 Jessica Edge F Senior Female 923 10 2
53 00:27:45 00:27:41 Rob Moore M Senior Male 924 43 15
54 00:27:48 00:27:43 Lynne Lemmis Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 35 224 11 2
55 00:27:49 00:27:43 David Kitching Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 65 239 44 1
56 00:27:52 00:27:45 Geoff O'flanagan Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 45 938 45 8
57 00:27:58 00:27:53 Pete Stubbings Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 45 233 46 9
58 00:28:06 00:28:01 Nicola Finnemore Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 35 914 12 3
59 00:28:08 00:28:04 Clint Barton M Male Vet 50 209 47 6
60 00:28:10 00:28:03 Karen Hamilton Bodyblast Bootcamp F Female Vet 40 221 13 3
61 00:28:12 00:28:06 Kirsten Broadley F Female Vet 45 211 14 2
62 00:28:30 00:28:28 Sarah Neenan F Senior Female 247 15 3
63 00:28:31 00:28:28 Joseph Gosling M Senior Male 272 48 16
64 00:28:58 00:28:54 Lynne Franklin Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 45 904 16 3
65 00:29:10 00:29:02 Anthony Long M Male Vet 55 225 49 3
66 00:29:15 00:29:10 Rebecca Scott Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 35 940 17 4
67 00:29:21 00:29:15 Susan Cavendish F Female Vet 45 234 18 4
68 00:29:24 00:29:18 Megan Cuswarth Gosport Young Runners F Junior Female 260 19 3
69 00:29:30 00:29:23 Roger Loxton-Gear Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 40 788 50 6
70 00:29:31 00:29:24 Peter Nash M Male Vet 50 782 51 7
71 00:30:16 00:30:07 Dan Close M Senior Male 931 52 17
72 00:30:44 00:30:37 Dawn Fielding F Female Vet 45 212 20 5
73 00:30:51 00:30:47 Kate Stubbings Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 45 232 21 6
74 00:31:05 00:30:53 Anna Bolwell F Senior Female 948 22 4
75 00:31:05 00:30:53 Martin Bolwell M Senior Male 947 53 18
76 00:31:12 00:31:05 Shannon Brown F Senior Female 943 23 5
77 00:31:19 00:31:13 Shyloe Wilson Gosport Young Runners F Junior Female 270 24 4
78 00:31:19 00:31:13 Molly Maher Gosport Young Runners F Junior Female 264 25 5
79 00:31:27 00:31:19 Wendy Brent Lordshill Road Runners F Female Vet 55 944 26 1
80 00:31:35 00:31:26 Charlotte Blackwell F Senior Female 927 27 6
81 00:31:36 00:31:32 Robert Harding Telford Harriers M Male Vet 65 918 54 2
82 00:31:38 00:31:29 Will Harlow Gosport Road Runners M Senior Male 220 55 19
83 00:31:50 00:31:44 Gill Wish F Female Vet 55 903 28 2
84 00:32:06 00:31:57 Julie Ockwell Lonely Goat Running Club F Female Vet 40 248 29 4
85 00:32:07 00:31:54 Francis Watters M Male Vet 60 252 56 2
86 00:32:25 00:32:16 Toni Steed Fareham Crusaders F Female Vet 65 25 30 1
87 00:32:43 00:32:40 Cat Angus F Senior Female 28 31 7
88 00:33:41 00:33:32 Liz Macerni F Female Vet 55 240 32 3
89 00:33:47 00:33:40 Mandy Chalkley F Female Vet 55 911 33 4
90 00:35:25 00:35:15 Chris Smith Fareham Crusaders F Female Vet 60 241 34 1
91 00:35:59 00:35:48 Stacey Read F Female Vet 35 934 35 5
92 00:36:13 00:36:05 Jenny Farrell F Female Vet 35 231 36 6
93 00:37:01 00:36:52 Danny Bohannan M Senior Male 928 57 20
94 00:38:43 00:38:37 Nick Bailey Denmead Striders M Male Vet 60 906 58 3
95 00:38:50 00:38:42 Stephanie Rose Lordshill Road Runners F Female Vet 55 939 37 5
96 00:39:17 00:39:06 Timothy Street M Male Vet 45 255 59 10
97 00:39:17 00:39:06 Tina Street Itchen Spitfire Running Clubbing F Female Vet 45 256 38 7
98 00:39:17 00:39:07 Paul Leeming Itchen Spitfires Running Club M Male Vet 50 246 60 8
99 00:39:17 00:39:07 Heather Leeming Itchen Spitfires Running Club F Female Vet 55 245 39 6
100 00:42:17 00:41:28 Jackie Bohannan M Male Vet 50 757 61 9
101 00:42:28 00:42:21 Steph Suter F Senior Female 786 40 8
102 00:42:48 00:42:41 Sue Baddeley F Female Vet 60 201 41 2
103 00:43:04 00:43:04 Martin Deem Rowner Junior School M Male Vet 50 779 62 10
104 00:45:06 00:45:01 Rosie Deem Rowner Junior School F Junior Female 261 42 6
105 00:47:12 00:47:00 Andrea Maynard Portsmouth Joggers F Female Vet 60 216 43 3
106 00:47:13 00:47:00 Frances Hodgson Portsmouth Joggers F Senior Female 215 44 9
107 00:47:31 00:46:44 Tracey Fleming F Female Vet 55 758 45 7
108 00:51:45 00:51:36 Ryan Lind M Senior Male 933 63 21
109 00:52:44 00:52:31 Jacqueline Healy F Female Vet 40 227 46 5
110 00:53:34 00:53:34 Jackie Tombs Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 65 710 47 2
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:05:41 00:05:41 Edward Smyth City of Portsmouth Athletics Club M Junior Male 791 1 1
2 00:05:55 00:05:55 Ellis Thorne M Junior Male 626 2 2
3 00:05:58 00:05:58 Theo Roiz De Sa Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 266 3 3
4 00:06:13 00:06:13 Austin Tavern Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 269 4 4
5 00:06:28 00:06:28 Jacob Warner Crofton Hammond Junior School M Junior Male 637 5 5
6 00:06:37 00:06:37 Bailey Snellgrove Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 267 6 6
7 00:06:40 00:06:40 Ryder Roiz De Sa Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 265 7 7
8 00:06:46 00:06:46 Oliver Brown M Junior Male 795 8 8
9 00:06:48 00:06:48 Liam Kennington M Junior Male 647 9 9
10 00:06:58 00:06:58 Callum Izzard Rowner Junior School M Junior Male 699 10 10
11 00:07:02 00:07:02 Ryan Spriggs Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 268 11 11
12 00:07:12 00:07:12 Mitchell Allen Bay House School M Junior Male 242 12 12
13 00:07:13 00:07:13 Molly Maher Gosport Young Runners F Junior Female 264 1 1
14 00:07:17 00:07:17 Jake Shoob Crofton Hammond Junior School M Junior Male 642 13 13
15 00:07:17 00:07:17 Lauren Greeb Gosport Young Runners F Junior Female 262 2 2
16 00:07:19 00:07:19 George Beeching Crofton Hammond Junior School M Junior Male 797 14 14
17 00:07:21 00:07:21 Tanisha Gray Stubbington Green Runners F Junior Female 619 3 3
18 00:07:30 00:07:30 Jackie Fitzpatrick M Junior Male 7 15 15
19 00:07:32 00:07:32 Ethan Powell Alverstoke Junior School M Junior Male 616 16 16
20 00:07:34 00:07:34 Thomas Colbourne M Junior Male 13 17 17
21 00:07:42 00:07:42 Charlie Evans M Junior Male 24 18 18
22 00:07:42 00:07:42 Duncan Simpson Portchester Community School M Junior Male 639 19 19
23 00:07:48 00:07:48 Ryan Hogan Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 682 20 20
24 00:07:54 00:07:54 Zach Tavener Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 686 21 21
25 00:07:55 00:07:55 Elijah Emmonds M Junior Male 787 22 22
26 00:08:02 00:08:02 Henry Ridley Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 684 23 23
27 00:08:08 00:08:08 Noah Reipert M Junior Male 665 24 24
28 00:08:10 00:08:10 Olivia Vincent F Junior Female 660 4 4
29 00:08:10 00:08:10 Shyloe Wilson Gosport Young Runners F Junior Female 270 5 5
30 00:08:11 00:08:11 Logan Bonell M Junior Male 11 25 25
31 00:08:15 00:08:15 Gabriel Mullen M Junior Male 649 26 26
32 00:08:17 00:08:17 Oliver Walters Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 687 27 27
33 00:08:17 00:08:17 Rosie Deem Rowner Junior School F Junior Female 261 6 6
34 00:08:24 00:08:24 Alex Burchett M Junior Male 658 28 28
35 00:08:29 00:08:29 Ruby Smyth F Junior Female 790 7 7
36 00:08:29 00:08:29 Billy Foster Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 680 29 29
37 00:08:29 00:08:29 Megan Cuswarth Gosport Young Runners F Junior Female 260 8 8
38 00:08:31 00:08:31 Renee Hinton F Junior Female 630 9 9
39 00:08:31 00:08:31 Jake Lemmis M Junior Male 624 30 30
40 00:08:32 00:08:32 Charlotte Deane F Junior Female 629 10 10
41 00:08:34 00:08:34 Lucy Cook Redlands Primary F Junior Female 612 11 11
42 00:08:38 00:08:38 Kati Simpson Portchester Community School F Junior Female 640 12 12
43 00:08:39 00:08:39 Amelie Roe F Junior Female 628 13 13
44 00:08:43 00:08:43 Edward Cavendish M Junior Male 636 31 31
45 00:08:44 00:08:44 Beatrice Noad F Junior Female 632 14 14
46 00:08:44 00:08:44 Will Colbourne M Junior Male 14 32 32
47 00:08:44 00:08:44 James Donigan M Junior Male 10 33 33
48 00:08:51 00:08:51 Dexter Roiz De Sa Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 685 34 34
49 00:08:52 00:08:52 Benjamin Shoob Crofton School M Junior Male 643 35 35
50 00:08:53 00:08:53 Morgan Creasey Rowner Junior School M Junior Male 700 36 36
51 00:08:56 00:08:56 Fraser Wilson Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 688 37 37
52 00:08:56 00:08:56 George Morris Crofton Hammond Junior School M Junior Male 625 38 38
53 00:09:01 00:09:01 Talia-Jean Carby Rowner Junior School F Junior Female 771 15 15
54 00:09:03 00:09:03 Felix Maclaren M Junior Male 16 39 39
55 00:09:12 00:09:12 Joe Cook Redlands Primary M Junior Male 613 40 40
56 00:09:12 00:09:12 Jamie Long M Junior Male 6 41 41
57 00:09:14 00:09:14 Jimmy Webb M Junior Male 9 42 42
58 00:09:15 00:09:15 Alfred Gibbs M Junior Male 15 43 43
59 00:09:16 00:09:16 Masie Foster Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 681 44 44
60 00:09:19 00:09:19 Jamie Betteridge Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 678 45 45
61 00:09:25 00:09:25 Ashton Wanters M Junior Male 8 46 46
62 00:09:30 00:09:30 Danilo Echavarria Valencia M Junior Male 18 47 47
63 00:09:39 00:09:39 Ashton Dodd M Junior Male 12 48 48
64 00:09:43 00:09:43 Camilo Echavarria Valencia M Junior Male 17 49 49
65 00:09:53 00:09:53 Zachary Drew Rowner Junior School M Junior Male 692 50 50
66 00:09:55 00:09:55 Nate Cameron M Junior Male 668 51 51
67 00:10:00 00:10:00 Isla Warner Crofton Anne Dale Juniors F Junior Female 635 16 16
68 00:10:00 00:10:00 Heidi Brown F Junior Female 794 17 17
69 00:10:03 00:10:03 Jay Hope Rowner Junior School M Junior Male 695 52 52
70 00:10:11 00:10:11 Joseph Hogan M Junior Male 621 53 53
71 00:10:14 00:10:14 Pearson Atkinson M Junior Male 785 54 54
72 00:10:18 00:10:18 Cole Bishop Gosport Young Runners M Junior Male 679 55 55
73 00:10:19 00:10:19 Emliee Reekie Gosport Young Runners F Junior Female 683 18 18
74 00:10:22 00:10:22 Oakley Woods Rowner Junior School M Junior Male 697 56 56
75 00:10:25 00:10:25 Thomas Boorn M Junior Male 675 57 57
76 00:10:27 00:10:27 Sorrel Wiloe Rowner Junior School F Junior Female 693 19 19
77 00:10:28 00:10:28 Daisy Skew Hampshire F Junior Female 26 20 20
78 00:10:28 00:10:28 Harriet Ellicott F Junior Female 661 21 21
79 00:10:32 00:10:32 Michael Gamblin M Junior Male 645 58 58
80 00:10:33 00:10:33 Chloe Thompson Gomer Infant School F Junior Female 620 22 22
81 00:10:36 00:10:36 Sophie Lemmis F Junior Female 623 23 23
82 00:10:38 00:10:38 Lily Powell F Junior Female 615 24 24
83 00:10:39 00:10:39 Isabelle Wiltshire F Junior Female 669 25 25
84 00:10:44 00:10:44 Faye Sparshott Gosport Young Runners F Junior Female 617 26 26
85 00:10:53 00:10:53 Laurie Mullen M Junior Male 648 59 59
86 00:10:56 00:10:56 Leo Harman M Junior Male 655 60 60
87 00:10:59 00:10:59 Charlie Wiltshire M Junior Male 799 61 61
88 00:11:10 00:11:10 Thomas Faulkner M Junior Male 5 62 62
89 00:11:28 00:11:28 Violet Wilde F Junior Female 641 27 27
90 00:11:42 00:11:42 Robbie Deem Rowner Junior School M Junior Male 772 63 63
91 00:11:44 00:11:44 Faye Bryson Rowner Junior School F Junior Female 259 28 28
92 00:11:45 00:11:45 Isabel Cook F Junior Female 614 29 29
93 00:11:55 00:11:55 Hannah Gamblin F Junior Female 644 30 30
94 00:11:55 00:11:55 Grace Robinson Rowner Junior School F Junior Female 698 31 31
95 00:12:04 00:12:04 Faye Hold F Junior Female 796 32 32
96 00:12:06 00:12:06 Alyssa Walder-Agemang Rowner Junior School F Junior Female 694 33 33
97 00:12:08 00:12:08 Sophie Arnold Rowner Junior School F Junior Female 696 34 34
98 00:12:17 00:12:17 Connor Frazer M Junior Male 798 64 64
99 00:12:22 00:12:22 Iona Hamilton F Junior Female 603 35 35
100 00:12:22 00:12:22 Emily Kennington F Junior Female 646 36 36
101 00:12:29 00:12:29 Meredith Noad F Junior Female 631 37 37
102 00:12:31 00:12:31 Ronnie Hazlie M Junior Male 676 65 65
103 00:12:42 00:12:42 Kayleigh Winson Gosport Young Runners F Junior Female 689 38 38
104 00:12:43 00:12:43 Harrison Delooze Bedenham Primary School M Junior Male 659 66 66
105 00:12:47 00:12:47 Kitty Newman F Junior Female 602 39 39
106 00:12:50 00:12:50 Lucy Cavendish F Junior Female 634 40 40
107 00:12:51 00:12:51 James Helbert M Junior Male 651 67 67
108 00:12:53 00:12:53 Isabella Farmer F Junior Female 662 41 41
109 00:13:16 00:13:16 Robyn Griffin F Junior Female 622 42 42
110 00:13:29 00:13:29 Harry Boorn M Junior Male 673 68 68
111 00:13:45 00:13:45 Tony Holden M Junior Male 670 69 69
112 00:13:46 00:13:46 Rosie Newman F Junior Female 601 43 43
113 00:13:47 00:13:47 Demi-Lee Fraser-Barefoot F Junior Female 671 44 44
114 00:13:52 00:13:52 Isla Thompson Hampshire F Junior Female 606 45 45
115 00:13:52 00:13:52 Emilia Thompson Hampshire F Junior Female 605 46 46
116 00:14:00 00:14:00 Jacob Rothwell M Junior Male 1 70 70
117 00:14:00 00:14:00 Isabel Rothwell F Junior Female 2 47 47
118 00:14:25 00:14:25 Austin Oakes M Junior Male 633 71 71
119 00:14:26 00:14:26 Scarlett Sutton F Junior Female 677 48 48
120 00:14:26 00:14:26 Francesca Ayriss Ranvilles Infants F Junior Female 690 49 49
121 00:14:27 00:14:27 Liberty Ayriss Ranvilles Infants F Junior Female 691 50 50
122 00:14:35 00:14:35 Jessica Ellicott F Junior Female 664 51 51
123 00:14:37 00:14:37 Alicia Pannell F Junior Female 672 52 52
124 00:14:44 00:14:44 Jessica Pearce F Junior Female 27 53 53
125 00:15:06 00:15:06 Marlie Vincent F Junior Female 654 54 54
126 00:42:42 00:42:42 Charlotte Farquhar F Junior Female 800 55 55
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:04:56 00:04:56 Joshua Goldfinch City Of Portsmouth Ac M Junior Male 253 1 1
2 00:05:11 00:05:11 Stuart Price Uknetrunner M Male Vet 40 712 2 1
3 00:05:17 00:05:17 Danny Millar Gosport Road Runners M Senior Male 236 3 1
4 00:05:19 00:05:19 Shaun Beale Stubbington Green Runners M Senior Male 249 4 2
5 00:05:22 00:05:22 Emlyn Hughes Fareham Crusaders Running Club M Male Vet 40 917 5 2
6 00:05:23 00:05:23 Ruud Jonkers Denmead Striders M Senior Male 755 6 3
7 00:05:34 00:05:34 Jason Cooke White Horse Harriers M Male Vet 45 713 7 1
8 00:05:34 00:05:34 Joseph Gosling M Senior Male 272 8 4
9 00:05:40 00:05:40 Josh Gook M Senior Male 731 9 5
10 00:05:41 00:05:41 James Lee M Senior Male 217 10 6
11 00:05:44 00:05:44 Richard Bailey Stubbington Green Runners M Senior Male 238 11 7
12 00:05:50 00:05:50 Martin Chandler M Male Vet 45 208 12 2
13 00:05:52 00:05:52 Alexander Cresswell City Of Portsmouth M Junior Male 228 13 2
14 00:05:58 00:05:58 Jim Laidlaw Sandhurst Joggers M Male Vet 40 942 14 3
15 00:06:03 00:06:03 Richard Mackam S.G.R M Male Vet 40 271 15 4
16 00:06:05 00:06:05 Jamie Earley Stubbington Green Runners M Senior Male 776 16 8
17 00:06:05 00:06:05 Mark Hargreaves City Of Portsmouth Ac M Male Vet 60 750 17 1
18 00:06:05 00:06:05 David Brawn Portsmouth Joggers M Senior Male 744 18 9
19 00:06:07 00:06:07 Nicholas Webb M Male Vet 45 760 19 3
20 00:06:08 00:06:08 Paul Griffin Baffins Fit Club M Male Vet 45 742 20 4
21 00:06:09 00:06:09 Stephen Crook Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 55 705 21 1
22 00:06:13 00:06:13 Paul Ayre M Male Vet 45 203 22 5
23 00:06:22 00:06:22 Adrian Tavener M Male Vet 40 762 23 5
24 00:06:23 00:06:23 Barry Griffin Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 45 763 24 6
25 00:06:24 00:06:24 Victoria Ayriss F Senior Female 22 1 1
26 00:06:27 00:06:27 Kevin Allen Gosport Road Runners M Senior Male 218 25 10
27 00:06:31 00:06:31 Dean Conway Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 55 706 26 2
28 00:06:32 00:06:32 Nicola Thomas Portsmouth Joggers F Female Vet 35 727 2 1
29 00:06:33 00:06:33 Amy Low F Female Vet 40 720 3 1
30 00:06:41 00:06:41 Chris Sparshott Gosport Road Runners M Senior Male 732 27 11
31 00:06:42 00:06:42 Peter Nash M Male Vet 50 782 28 1
32 00:06:50 00:06:50 Maria Millican Stubbington Green Runners F Female Vet 50 754 4 1
33 00:06:52 00:06:52 Bruce Richards M Male Vet 50 23 29 2
34 00:06:53 00:06:53 Richard Stevens M Male Vet 45 751 30 7
35 00:06:54 00:06:54 Jamie Christie M Senior Male 4 31 12
36 00:06:56 00:06:56 Paul Atkinson M Male Vet 50 784 32 3
37 00:07:00 00:07:00 Daniel Roiz De Sa Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 45 254 33 8
38 00:07:03 00:07:03 Lauren Jackson F Senior Female 738 5 2
39 00:07:04 00:07:04 Charlie Wilson M Junior Male 667 34 3
40 00:07:05 00:07:05 Michael Roe Lordshill Road Runners M Male Vet 50 230 35 4
41 00:07:06 00:07:06 Charles Cope Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 50 206 36 5
42 00:07:11 00:07:11 Will Dunkason M Male Vet 45 718 37 9
43 00:07:12 00:07:12 Colin Long M Male Vet 45 764 38 10
44 00:07:15 00:07:15 Emily Skew F Senior Female 767 6 3
45 00:07:17 00:07:17 Dale Poulter Gosport Road Runners M Senior Male 30 39 13
46 00:07:19 00:07:19 Jason Erlandson M Senior Male 235 40 14
47 00:07:20 00:07:20 Steven Doore M Male Vet 60 243 41 2
48 00:07:22 00:07:22 Philip Page Stubbington Green Runners M Male Vet 45 222 42 11
49 00:07:24 00:07:24 Sally Gee Stubbington Green Runners F Female Vet 40 759 7 2
50 00:07:28 00:07:28 Andy Lee Stubbington Green Runners M Male Vet 60 729 43 3
51 00:07:29 00:07:29 Nicola Finnemore Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 35 739 8 2
52 00:07:32 00:07:32 Mike Bobbett M Male Vet 40 210 44 6
53 00:07:34 00:07:34 Roger Loxton-Gear Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 40 788 45 7
54 00:07:35 00:07:35 Kevin Robinson M Senior Male 761 46 15
55 00:07:38 00:07:38 Kimberley Achurch Stubbington Green Runners F Female Vet 35 777 9 3
56 00:07:38 00:07:38 Mike Woods M Male Vet 45 257 47 12
57 00:07:39 00:07:39 Martin De Wied Stubbington Green M Male Vet 55 783 48 3
58 00:07:40 00:07:40 Emily Murphy F Senior Female 237 10 4
59 00:07:42 00:07:42 Adam Gray Stubbington Green Runners M Male Vet 50 733 49 6
60 00:07:45 00:07:45 Charlie Dunkason M Junior Male 29 50 4
61 00:07:47 00:07:47 Lynne Lemmis Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 35 224 11 4
62 00:07:47 00:07:47 Pete Stubbings Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 45 233 51 13
63 00:07:49 00:07:49 Sian De Wied F Senior Female 781 12 5
64 00:07:50 00:07:50 Sarah Neenan F Senior Female 247 13 6
65 00:07:55 00:07:55 Sarah Porter F Female Vet 50 258 14 2
66 00:07:58 00:07:58 Oliver Wilson M Junior Male 793 52 5
67 00:08:02 00:08:02 Sarah Johnstone F Female Vet 45 714 15 1
68 00:08:02 00:08:02 Lynne Franklin Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 45 904 16 2
69 00:08:11 00:08:11 Clint Barton M Male Vet 50 209 53 7
70 00:08:13 00:08:13 Melanie Spence F Female Vet 50 792 17 3
71 00:08:13 00:08:13 Jackie Tombs Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 65 710 18 1
72 00:08:14 00:08:14 Carl Newman M Male Vet 40 701 54 8
73 00:08:14 00:08:14 Karen Hamilton Bodyblast Bootcamp F Female Vet 40 221 19 3
74 00:08:21 00:08:21 Simon Cresswell M Male Vet 50 229 55 8
75 00:08:25 00:08:25 Paul Alland M Male Vet 45 753 56 14
76 00:08:27 00:08:27 Susan Hamilton F Female Vet 50 702 20 4
77 00:08:31 00:08:31 Kirsten Broadley F Female Vet 45 211 21 3
78 00:08:32 00:08:32 Frances Hodgson Portsmouth Joggers F Senior Female 215 22 7
79 00:08:39 00:08:39 David Kitching Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 65 239 57 1
80 00:08:41 00:08:41 Anthony Long M Male Vet 55 225 58 4
81 00:08:43 00:08:43 Kate Stubbings Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 45 232 23 4
82 00:08:44 00:08:44 Pat Rochon F Senior Female 735 24 8
83 00:08:46 00:08:46 Hilary Cullum F Female Vet 50 728 25 5
84 00:08:49 00:08:49 Will Harlow Gosport Road Runners M Senior Male 220 59 16
85 00:08:52 00:08:52 Francis Watters M Male Vet 60 252 60 4
86 00:08:52 00:08:52 Cat Angus F Senior Female 28 26 9
87 00:08:54 00:08:54 Warren Johns M Male Vet 45 736 61 15
88 00:08:57 00:08:57 Julie Ockwell Lonely Goat Running Club F Female Vet 40 248 27 4
89 00:08:59 00:08:59 Dawn Fielding F Female Vet 45 212 28 5
90 00:09:03 00:09:03 Bryan Bayfield M Male Vet 45 749 62 16
91 00:09:07 00:09:07 Claire Dunkason F Female Vet 40 717 29 5
92 00:09:23 00:09:23 Katja Reipert Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 40 768 30 6
93 00:09:26 00:09:26 Toni Steed Fareham Crusaders F Female Vet 65 25 31 2
94 00:09:42 00:09:42 Simon Collings M Male Vet 40 740 63 9
95 00:09:42 00:09:42 Annette Thorn F Female Vet 50 219 32 6
96 00:09:44 00:09:44 Emma Tattersdill F Female Vet 45 707 33 6
97 00:09:54 00:09:54 Triona Fenwick F Senior Female 789 34 10
98 00:09:55 00:09:55 Michael Healy M Male Vet 45 748 64 17
99 00:10:01 00:10:01 Liz Macerni F Female Vet 55 240 35 1
100 00:10:06 00:10:06 Angela Price Stubbington Green Runners F Female Vet 65 734 36 3
101 00:10:06 00:10:06 Janice Tattersdill F Female Vet 70 708 37 1
102 00:10:06 00:10:06 Chris Smith Fareham Crusaders F Female Vet 60 241 38 1
103 00:10:21 00:10:21 Peter Chilcott M Male Vet 60 766 65 5
104 00:10:26 00:10:26 Terasa Magee F Female Vet 45 756 39 7
105 00:10:26 00:10:26 Allan Davis M Male Vet 45 244 66 18
106 00:10:26 00:10:26 Steph Suter F Senior Female 786 40 11
107 00:10:32 00:10:32 Jenny Farrell F Female Vet 35 231 41 5
108 00:10:52 00:10:52 Michael Bowers Gosport Road Runners M Male Vet 70 770 67 1
109 00:10:53 00:10:53 Marie Bowers Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 70 769 42 2
110 00:11:14 00:11:14 Nick Bailey Denmead Striders M Male Vet 60 724 68 6
111 00:11:21 00:11:21 Paul Leeming Itchen Spitfires Running Club M Male Vet 50 246 69 9
112 00:11:21 00:11:21 Heather Leeming Itchen Spitfires Running Club F Female Vet 55 245 43 2
113 00:11:22 00:11:22 Timothy Street M Male Vet 45 255 70 19
114 00:11:22 00:11:22 Tina Street Itchen Spitfire Running Clubbing F Female Vet 45 256 44 8
115 00:11:27 00:11:27 Sue Baddeley F Female Vet 60 201 45 2
116 00:11:40 00:11:40 Tim Sewell M Male Vet 55 721 71 5
118 00:12:08 00:12:08 Fi Durrant F Senior Female 226 46 12
119 00:12:17 00:12:17 Anna Zahlee F Female Vet 45 725 47 9
120 00:12:24 00:12:24 Jessica Edge F Senior Female 923 48 13
121 00:12:24 00:12:24 Rob Moore M Senior Male 924 73 17
122 00:12:34 00:12:34 Margaret Rochon F Female Vet 50 737 49 7
123 00:12:34 00:12:34 Ines Topps F Female Vet 50 741 50 8
124 00:12:38 00:12:38 Wendy England Gosport Road Runners F Female Vet 50 765 51 9
125 00:12:47 00:12:47 Andrea Maynard Portsmouth Joggers F Female Vet 60 216 52 3
126 00:13:07 00:13:07 John Fairbridge M Male Vet 75 719 74 1
127 00:13:22 00:13:22 Ali Haywood F Female Vet 45 703 53 10
128 00:13:42 00:13:42 Wendy Durrant F Female Vet 55 746 54 3
129 00:13:51 00:13:51 Adrienne Ayre F Female Vet 55 202 55 4
130 00:14:59 00:14:59 Theresa Deem Rowner Junior School F Female Vet 45 778 56 11
131 00:14:59 00:14:59 Martin Deem Rowner Junior School M Male Vet 50 779 75 10
132 00:15:10 00:15:10 Danielle Allison Rowner Junior School F Junior Female 774 57 1
133 00:15:51 00:15:51 Tracey Fleming F Female Vet 55 758 58 5
134 00:15:51 00:15:51 Jackie Bohannan M Male Vet 50 757 76 11
135 00:16:29 00:16:29 Jacqueline Healy F Female Vet 40 227 59 7
136 00:16:49 00:16:49 Hazel Stevens F Female Vet 70 752 60 3