ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Great Yarmouth Promenade 5 Mile Series - Race 1 2017

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:26:49 Dominic Oliver City of Norwich AC Male Senior Male 300 1 1
2 00:27:01 Daniel Middleton Norwich Road Runners Male Senior Male 174 2 2
3 00:27:15 Robert ÊChenery Ipswich Jaffa Male Senior Male 50 3 3
4 00:27:33 Ben Spratling City of Norwich AC Male Senior Male 282 4 4
5 00:27:36 Jamie Short Leicester Coritanian Male Senior Male 233 5 5
6 00:27:47 David Sparshott Bungay Black Dog RC Male Senior Male 247 6 6
7 00:27:50 Sean Jermy Great Yarmouth Road Runners Male Senior Male 146 7 7
8 00:28:09 Radoslaw Stankiewcz LKB Bracipetk Male Senior Male 378 8 8
9 00:28:38 Marcus Sladden Male Senior Male 413 9 9
10 00:28:46 Damian Rogers City of Norwich AC Male Senior Male 441 10 10
11 00:28:54 Glen Richardson City of Norwich AC Male Senior Male 416 11 11
12 00:29:00 Christopher Parker North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Senior Male 199 12 12
13 00:29:00 Neil Adams North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Senior Male 284 13 13
14 00:29:13 John Moore Norfolk Gazelles Male Male 55 - 59 180 14 1
15 00:29:21 Pieter MacKeith Male Senior Male 161 15 14
16 00:29:27 John Hudson Norwich Road Runners Male Senior Male 141 16 15
17 00:29:36 Marc Evans Great Yarmouth Road Runners Male Senior Male 91 17 16
18 00:30:02 Tom Galley Lowestoft Road Runners Male Senior Male 102 18 17
19 00:30:19 Martin Hewetson Bure Valley Harriers Male Male 40 - 44 130 19 1
20 00:30:23 Simon Wright Norwich Road Runners Male Senior Male 275 20 18
21 00:30:30 Darren Honour Male Male 45 - 49 395 21 1
22 00:30:31 Anthony Alborough Coltishall Jaguars Male Male 45 - 49 3 22 2
23 00:30:42 Chris Bullock Norwich Road Runners Male Male 40 - 44 35 23 2
24 00:30:46 Marc Coles Norwich Road Runners Male Male 40 - 44 57 24 3
25 00:30:47 Adam Smart North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Senior Male 237 25 19
26 00:30:51 Darren Barnes Male Male 40 - 44 15 26 4
27 00:30:55 Simon Cook Male Senior Male 401 27 20
28 00:30:55 Ian Bray Male Senior Male 28 28 21
29 00:31:03 Antony Robinson Mansfield Harriers Male Senior Male 222 29 22
30 00:31:12 Adrian Grand Norwich Road Runners Male Male 50 - 54 114 30 1
31 00:31:20 Timothy Earl Waveney Valley AC Male Senior Male 87 31 23
32 00:31:39 Matthew Frary Norwich Road Runners Male Male 40 - 44 100 32 5
33 00:31:43 Matthew Howard Male Senior Male 427 33 24
34 00:31:44 James Lambert Coltishall Jaguars Male Senior Male 155 34 25
35 00:31:46 Chris Linehan Male Senior Male 297 35 26
36 00:31:48 Adrian Simmonds Male Male 45 - 49 234 36 3
37 00:31:50 Will Layton Male Senior Male 158 37 27
38 00:31:56 Gary Lyon Lowestoft Road Runners Male Male 40 - 44 160 38 6
39 00:32:01 Phil Whiting Norfolk Gazelles Male 386 39 81
40 00:32:01 Peter Woods City of Norwich AC Male Male 45 - 49 272 40 4
41 00:32:03 Jonathan Meadows Lowestoft Road Runners Male Male 40 - 44 440 41 7
42 00:32:04 Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles Male Male 40 - 44 33 42 8
43 00:32:07 David Tandy Norwich Road Runners Male Male 45 - 49 250 43 5
44 00:32:10 Niall Simmonds Male Junior Male 235 44 1
45 00:32:12 Mark Solway City of Norwich AC Male Male 45 - 49 244 45 6
46 00:32:14 Martin Farr Male Senior Male 405 46 28
47 00:32:39 Will Mcmorris Male Senior Male 171 47 29
48 00:32:40 Liam Nudd Waveney Valley AC Male Senior Male 190 48 30
49 00:32:41 Ben Snelling Norwich Road Runners Male Male 45 - 49 242 49 7
50 00:32:43 Phillip Bray Male Senior Male 29 50 31
51 00:32:46 Andy Clarke Great Yarmouth Road Runners Male Male 45 - 49 394 51 8
52 00:32:50 Jon Comyn Waveney Valley AC Male Senior Male 376 52 32
53 00:32:51 Nick Gurney Norwich Road Runners Male Senior Male 116 53 33
54 00:32:58 Kane Simmonds Male Senior Male 396 54 34
55 00:33:07 Aaron Shrimpton Male Male 45 - 49 281 55 9
56 00:33:10 Philip Wright Male Male 40 - 44 274 56 9
57 00:33:13 Lewis Howett Male Senior Male 435 57 35
58 00:33:18 Stephen ÊDady Wymondham AC Male Male 65 - 69 72 58 1
59 00:33:26 Shawn Mason Team Dunerunner Male Male 45 - 49 399 59 10
60 00:33:27 Sarah Peachey Wymondham AC Female Senior Female 202 1 1
61 00:34:06 Paul Smith Norwich Road Runners Male Male 45 - 49 239 60 11
62 00:34:07 Andrew Burcham Male Senior Male 37 61 36
63 00:34:08 James Caras Male Senior Male 44 62 37
64 00:34:15 Billy Underdown Waveney Valley AC Male Senior Male 258 63 38
65 00:34:16 Jessica Behan Norwich Road Runners Female Senior Female 19 2 2
66 00:34:16 David Crow Norwich Road Runners Male Senior Male 426 64 39
67 00:34:18 Nicola Lambert-John Coltishall Jaguars Female Senior Female 157 3 3
68 00:34:19 Pete Thompson Norfolk Gazelles Male Male 60 - 64 252 65 1
69 00:34:25 Connor Harwood Male Senior Male 126 66 40
70 00:34:26 Blaine Craddock Male Male 45 - 49 69 67 12
71 00:34:31 Niall Mahoney Wymondham AC Male Male 45 - 49 163 68 13
72 00:34:32 Ashley Yellop Norwich Road Runners Male Male 40 - 44 278 69 10
73 00:34:34 Ben Hodds Lowestoft Road Runners Male Male 45 - 49 134 70 14
74 00:34:40 Steve Baldwin Male Senior Male 391 71 41
75 00:34:42 Mark Philo Tri-Anglia Male Male 45 - 49 283 72 15
76 00:34:42 Nick Eley Coltishall Jaguars Male Male 55 - 59 89 73 2
77 00:34:43 Keith Brighty Norwich Road Runners Male Male 50 - 54 392 74 2
78 00:34:44 Andrew Ayers Waveney Valley AC Male Male 40 - 44 8 75 11
79 00:34:45 Stacey Harper Norwich Road Runners Female Senior Female 123 4 4
80 00:34:52 Stephen Dunnett Male Male 55 - 59 83 76 3
81 00:34:54 Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 50 - 54 51 77 3
82 00:34:56 Jon Wetherell Male Male 40 - 44 400 78 12
83 00:35:00 Thomas Spalding Lowestoft Road Runners Male Senior Male 246 79 42
84 00:35:07 Peter Andrews Male Male 45 - 49 5 80 16
85 00:35:08 Gary Whiting Wymondham AC Male Female 50 - 54 438 81 10
86 00:35:17 Lee Gooderham Lowestoft Road Runners Male Senior Male 112 82 43
87 00:35:21 Katy Oldman Lowestoft Road Runners Female Female 40 - 44 192 5 1
88 00:35:23 David Mower Waveney Valley AC Male Male 60 - 64 181 83 2
89 00:35:24 Allan Ing Lowestoft Road Runners Male Male 60 - 64 142 84 3
90 00:35:26 Rachel Williamson Fetch Everyone Female Female 40 - 44 269 6 2
91 00:35:28 Mark Womack Great Yarmouth Road Runners Male Male 45 - 49 422 85 17
92 00:35:29 Leslie Hill Norfolk Gazelles Male Male 55 - 59 132 86 4
93 00:35:36 Nigel Lambert Male Male 55 - 59 156 87 5
94 00:35:37 Gavin Butler Tri-Anglia Male Senior Male 429 88 44
95 00:35:41 Brian Day Purple Patch Runners Male Male 50 - 54 77 89 4
96 00:35:43 Konrad Pytlarz Male Senior Male 414 90 45
97 00:35:44 Gary McDonald Male Senior Male 408 91 46
98 00:35:47 Matt Frary Male Male 45 - 49 439 92 18
99 00:35:49 Shane Bidle Male Senior Male 20 93 47
100 00:35:54 Daniel Brocklehurst Wymondham AC Male Senior Male 30 94 48
101 00:35:55 Stephen Sadd Norfolk Gazelles Male Male 55 - 59 226 95 6
102 00:35:58 Dudley Garner Norfolk Gazelles Male Senior Male 104 96 49
103 00:36:00 Arron Coe Bure Valley Harriers Male Senior Male 54 97 50
104 00:36:00 Neil Bunnage Norwich Road Runners Male Male 50 - 54 36 98 5
105 00:36:10 Sam Weller North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Male 65 - 69 265 99 2
106 00:36:12 Tracy Prewer Lowestoft Road Runners Female Female 50 - 54 211 7 1
107 00:36:13 Roly Cook Norwich Road Runners Male Male 40 - 44 62 100 13
108 00:36:14 Duncan Chenery Ipswich Jaffa Male Male 55 - 59 49 101 7
109 00:36:15 Matthew Reynolds Lowestoft Road Runners Male Senior Male 218 102 51
110 00:36:17 Grace Bird Dereham Runners Female Senior Female 22 8 5
111 00:36:19 Leslie Slater Male Male 55 - 59 379 103 8
112 00:36:19 Gary Tuttle Male Male 50 - 54 255 104 6
113 00:36:24 David Hogg Male Male 50 - 54 418 105 7
114 00:36:25 Paul Reeve Male Male 45 - 49 216 106 19
115 00:36:30 Dane Sayer Male Senior Male 230 107 52
116 00:36:33 Bill Kingaby Waveney Valley AC Male Male 65 - 69 151 108 3
117 00:36:35 Ashley Speight Male Senior Male 248 109 53
118 00:36:38 Stuart Barber Team Dunerunner Male Senior Male 14 110 54
119 00:36:43 Nick Burman Male Senior Male 433 111 55
120 00:36:44 Stewart Marden Coltishall Jaguars Male Male 55 - 59 164 112 9
121 00:36:52 Sam Bartram Male Senior Male 17 113 56
122 00:36:53 Aaron Button Team Dunerunner Male Senior Male 406 114 57
123 00:37:00 Mark Thorpe Norfolk Gazelles Male Male 50 - 54 253 115 8
124 00:37:02 Sabrina Norton Bungay Black Dog RC Female Senior Female 189 9 6
125 00:37:09 James Bool Male Male 50 - 54 25 116 9
126 00:37:16 Shaun Kay Lowestoft Road Runners Male Male 40 - 44 388 117 14
127 00:37:19 Stacey Fitzpatrick Female Senior Female 96 10 7
128 00:37:22 Amelia Whiting Norfolk Gazelles Female Female 40 - 44 385 11 3
129 00:37:25 Dan Webster Male Senior Male 264 118 58
130 00:37:31 Kathryn Head Norfolk Gazelles Female Senior Female 128 12 8
131 00:37:34 Anne Ellen Norfolk Gazelles Female Female 60 - 64 393 13 1
132 00:37:37 Thomas Stevens Male Senior Male 249 119 59
133 00:37:38 Anne Millett Norwich Road Runners Female Female 60 - 64 176 14 2
134 00:37:38 Simon Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 40 - 44 428 120 15
135 00:37:39 Mark Routledge Male Senior Male 291 121 60
136 00:37:43 David Rose Male Male 40 - 44 224 122 16
137 00:37:44 Terry ÊHubbard Male Senior Male 140 123 61
138 00:37:46 Rebecca Langord Waveney Valley AC Female Female 40 - 44 420 15 4
139 00:38:05 Daniel Gould Felixstowe RRC Male Male 40 - 44 113 124 17
140 00:38:07 Graham Cox Bure Valley Harriers Male Male 65 - 69 68 125 4
141 00:38:11 Paul Youngman Tri-Anglia Male Male 40 - 44 279 126 18
142 00:38:13 Alan Bradley Norwich Road Runners Male Male 50 - 54 402 127 10
143 00:38:14 Amy Vallis Female Senior Female 287 16 9
144 00:38:15 Martin Rendle Team Dunerunner Male Male 45 - 49 217 128 20
145 00:38:17 Cheryl Tye Framlingham Flyers Female Female 45 - 49 256 17 1
146 00:38:21 Kevin Fuller Male Senior Male 101 129 62
147 00:38:23 Eirrin Thompson Team Dunerunner Male Male 45 - 49 296 130 21
148 00:38:27 Simon Bunting Lowestoft Road Runners Male Male 50 - 54 382 131 11
149 00:38:29 Jack Collins Male Junior Male 60 132 2
150 00:38:33 Alan Richardson Waveney Valley AC Male Male 65 - 69 220 133 5
151 00:38:34 Vicky Jones Norwich Road Runners Female Senior Female 147 18 10
152 00:38:41 Michelle Bull Fetch Everyone Female Female 45 - 49 34 19 2
153 00:38:43 Bruce Raynor Bungay Black Dog Male Male 55 - 59 403 134 10
154 00:38:44 Dan Jones Norfolk Gazelles Male Senior Male 148 135 63
155 00:38:45 Tim Woods Male Male 55 - 59 273 136 11
156 00:38:48 Kevin Clark Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 45 - 49 52 137 22
157 00:38:49 Bob Paul Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 60 - 64 201 138 4
158 00:38:49 Christopher Gay Great Yarmouth & District AC Male Male 50 - 54 106 139 12
159 00:38:51 Jimmy Russell Felixstowe RRC Male Male 50 - 54 288 140 13
160 00:38:52 Steve Gibbs Waveney Valley AC Male Male 50 - 54 415 141 14
161 00:38:54 Matthew ÊWicks Lowestoft Road Runners Male Senior Male 267 142 64
162 00:38:57 Brendan Wilson City of Norwich AC Male Male 45 - 49 270 143 23
163 00:38:59 Joanna Godwin Norwich Road Runners Female Female 40 - 44 110 20 5
164 00:39:00 Mark Ramsden Male Male 45 - 49 214 144 24
165 00:39:01 Rob Dawson Male Senior Male 76 145 65
166 00:39:03 Mark Elflett Lowestoft Road Runners Male Male 50 - 54 90 146 15
167 00:39:06 Claire Smith Norwich Road Runners Female Female 45 - 49 240 21 3
168 00:39:07 Stacey Towner Female Senior Female 254 22 11
169 00:39:09 Damian Krawczyk Male Senior Male 153 147 66
170 00:39:10 Ella Wakeley Great Yarmouth & District AC Female Junior Female 262 23 1
171 00:39:13 Catherine Fletcher Female Senior Female 98 24 12
172 00:39:18 Philip Bartram Male Male 40 - 44 383 148 19
173 00:39:18 Nick Overy Male Male 45 - 49 196 149 25
174 00:39:18 Trafford Burrell Male Junior Male 40 150 3
175 00:39:19 Lewis Gollick Male Senior Male 111 151 67
176 00:39:20 Baz Hipwell Norwich Road Runners Male Male 55 - 59 133 152 12
177 00:39:22 Owen Barber Coltishall Jaguars Male Male 50 - 54 13 153 16
178 00:39:25 Mick Staines Male Male 65 - 69 299 154 6
179 00:39:27 Jon Andrews Waveney Valley AC Male Senior Male 4 155 68
180 00:39:32 Andi Osborne Longdale Striders Female Female 60 - 64 193 25 3
181 00:39:33 Callum Davenport Male Junior Male 74 156 4
182 00:39:39 Tim Howlett Male Male 50 - 54 434 157 17
183 00:39:45 Paul Gerber Coltishall Jaguars Male Male 50 - 54 108 158 18
184 00:39:46 Daniel Critoph Waveney Valley AC Male Senior Male 423 159 69
185 00:39:49 Philip Powles Male Male 40 - 44 210 160 20
186 00:39:53 Emily Jordan Female Female 45 - 49 149 26 4
187 00:39:59 Chris Baldwin Male Senior Male 9 161 70
188 00:40:00 Neil Thomas Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 45 - 49 251 162 26
189 00:40:13 Gavin Hall Wymondham AC Male Senior Male 117 163 71
190 00:40:16 Philip Carr Male Senior Male 46 164 72
191 00:40:16 Simon McAlone Male Male 45 - 49 390 165 27
192 00:40:22 Simon Carnell Male Male 50 - 54 45 166 19
193 00:40:28 Tony Millett Norwich Road Runners Male Male 60 - 64 177 167 5
194 00:40:35 Kevin Game Male Senior Male 103 168 73
195 00:40:41 Michael Flower Norfolk Harriers RC Male Male 40 - 44 99 169 21
196 00:40:45 James Chadd Male Senior Male 47 170 74
197 00:40:49 Joseph Mayne Waveney Valley AC Male Male 50 - 54 169 171 20
198 00:40:54 Ivam Lees Male Male 60 - 64 409 172 6
199 00:40:55 Louise Blazey Norwich Road Runners Female Senior Female 24 27 13
200 00:40:59 Sophie Mathieson Team Dunerunner Female Senior Female 167 28 14
201 00:41:04 Wayne Hallam Team Dunerunner Male Male 40 - 44 295 173 22
202 00:41:09 Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 55 - 59 228 29 1
203 00:41:11 Martyn Woodgate Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 40 - 44 271 174 23
204 00:41:17 Michael Persich Male Male 60 - 64 398 175 7
205 00:41:24 David Goodwin Male Male 60 - 64 432 176 8
206 00:41:27 Rob Osborne Longdale Striders Male Male 55 - 59 194 177 13
207 00:41:28 Nick Riches Male Male 55 - 59 384 178 14
208 00:41:30 Beth King Norfolk Gazelles Female Female 40 - 44 150 30 6
209 00:41:31 Lisa Netto Norfolk Gazelles Female Female 40 - 44 186 31 7
210 00:41:52 Jude Durrant Fetch Everyone Female Female 45 - 49 84 32 5
211 00:41:58 Mark Collins Male Male 50 - 54 59 179 21
212 00:41:58 Chris Dye Male Male 50 - 54 86 180 22
213 00:42:27 Graham Robson North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Male 55 - 59 223 181 15
214 00:42:27 Claire Owen Coltishall Jaguars Female Female 40 - 44 197 33 8
215 00:42:31 Harrison Page Male Senior Male 198 182 75
216 00:42:35 Julian Abbotts Male Male 60 - 64 1 183 9
217 00:42:37 Vanessa May Lowestoft Road Runners Female Senior Female 168 34 15
218 00:42:49 Debra Kay Lowestoft Road Runners Female Female 40 - 44 387 35 9
219 00:42:53 Michael Palmer Male YOB 425 184 80
220 00:42:55 Sharn Ponsford Coltishall Jaguars Female Female 45 - 49 208 36 6
221 00:42:59 Hugh Roberts Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 50 - 54 424 185 23
222 00:43:00 Ian Constance Wymondham AC Male Male 45 - 49 61 186 28
223 00:43:08 Stuart Smith Waveney Valley AC Male Male 60 - 64 389 187 10
224 00:43:25 Hung ÊLai Male Male 45 - 49 154 188 29
225 00:43:36 Aaron Smart Male Senior Male 421 189 76
226 00:43:38 Christine Muttitt Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 65+ 182 37 1
227 00:43:42 Karen Gedge Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 50 - 54 107 38 2
228 00:43:46 Stephanie Hall Female Junior Female 118 39 2
229 00:43:53 Rosemarie Ball Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 55 - 59 10 40 2
230 00:43:58 Louise Harrod Waveney Valley AC Female Female 45 - 49 125 41 7
231 00:44:01 Julie London Norfolk Gazelles Female Female 45 - 49 419 42 8
232 00:44:02 Carol Cooper Norfolk Gazelles Female Female 50 - 54 64 43 3
233 00:44:03 Emma Garrard Lowestoft Road Runners Female Female 40 - 44 105 44 10
234 00:44:08 Samantha O'Hara Beccles & Bungay Harriers Female Female 45 - 49 191 45 9
235 00:44:14 Karen Evans Female Female 45 - 49 92 46 10
236 00:44:17 Sharon Burrell Female Female 40 - 44 39 47 11
237 00:44:18 Lynda Howard Female Female 45 - 49 138 48 11
238 00:44:19 Dennis Bartram Wymondham AC Male Male 65 - 69 16 190 7
239 00:44:21 David Smith Lowestoft Road Runners Male Male 45 - 49 238 191 30
240 00:44:38 Marianne Saunders Longdale Striders Female Female 45 - 49 229 49 12
241 00:44:39 John England Male Male 65 - 69 397 192 8
242 00:44:40 Justine Davenport Norfolk Gazelles Female Female 45 - 49 73 50 13
243 00:44:43 Christine Haylett Female Female 40 - 44 127 51 12
244 00:44:45 Sonya Cooper Female Female 40 - 44 65 52 13
245 00:44:55 Sarah James Female Senior Female 144 53 16
246 00:44:56 Karen Hepple Female Female 40 - 44 129 54 14
247 00:45:00 Barbara Button Female Female 45 - 49 41 55 14
248 00:45:02 Rachel Martell Female Senior Female 166 56 17
249 00:45:04 Caroline Perry Ipswich Jaffa Female Senior Female 204 57 18
250 00:45:09 Vivien Saunders Lowestoft Road Runners Female Senior Female 410 58 19
251 00:45:17 Darren Adams Male Male 45 - 49 2 193 31
252 00:45:17 Jamie Mordecai Male Senior Male 289 194 77
253 00:45:30 James Driscoll Male Male 40 - 44 81 195 24
254 00:45:30 Emily Coles Female Senior Female 58 59 20
255 00:45:33 Hayley Sendall Female Female 40 - 44 231 60 15
256 00:45:35 Martin Yaxley Male Senior Male 276 196 78
257 00:45:39 Dee Neal Coltishall Jaguars Female Female 55 - 59 380 61 3
258 00:45:42 Kitty Rosser Tri-Anglia Female Senior Female 407 62 21
259 00:45:48 Jayne Richardson Waveney Valley AC Female Female 50 - 54 221 63 4
260 00:46:00 Tony Ludlam Male Male 50 - 54 436 197 24
261 00:46:06 Glen Reynolds Male Male 50 - 54 219 198 25
262 00:46:10 Cindy Burgess Wymondham AC Female Female 65+ 38 64 2
263 00:46:14 Brian Moore Norwich Road Runners Male Male 65 - 69 178 199 9
264 00:46:16 David Prewitt Great Yarmouth & District AC Male Male 65 - 69 381 200 10
265 00:46:20 Robin Farrar Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 70+ 93 201 1
266 00:46:30 Michelle Hewitt Female Senior Female 131 65 22
267 00:46:31 Darren Utting Male Male 45 - 49 259 202 32
268 00:46:31 Amanda Smith Female Female 40 - 44 241 66 16
269 00:46:37 Simon Skinner Male Male 40 - 44 236 203 25
270 00:46:42 Stephen Swallow Team Dunerunner Male Male 45 - 49 292 204 33
271 00:46:47 Alice Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC Female Senior Female 152 67 23
272 00:46:48 Deborah Yaxley Norwich Road Runners Female Female 40 - 44 277 68 17
273 00:46:52 Katie Whitmore Female Female 40 - 44 266 69 18
274 00:46:53 Pamela Brown Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 65+ 32 70 3
275 00:46:55 Lou Boyce Female Female 45 - 49 27 71 15
276 00:46:56 Anna Plunkett Female Senior Female 207 72 24
277 00:46:59 Jodie Minns Female Female 45 - 49 430 73 16
278 00:46:59 Paul Minns Male Male 50 - 54 431 205 26
279 00:47:04 Nicola Flack Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 40 - 44 97 74 19
280 00:47:04 Julia Pelham Female Female 40 - 44 203 75 20
281 00:47:13 Valerie Gidney City of Norwich AC Female Female 50 - 54 109 76 5
282 00:47:14 Sharon Firman Lowestoft Road Runners Female Female 45 - 49 95 77 17
283 00:47:19 Graham Sampson Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 70+ 227 206 2
284 00:47:21 Beth Conc Norwich Road Runners Female Female 45 - 49 437 78 18
285 00:47:27 John Drinkwater Lowestoft Road Runners Male Male 70+ 80 207 3
286 00:47:39 Christopher Knoglinger Male Male 45 - 49 411 208 34
287 00:47:39 Rachel Flatt Female Female 40 - 44 412 79 21
288 00:47:50 Sean Newbury Male Male 45 - 49 285 209 35
289 00:47:50 Jo Clark Female Female 50 - 54 294 80 6
290 00:48:14 Tina Winney Waveney Valley AC Female Female 50 - 54 293 81 7
291 00:48:16 Robin Brown Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 70+ 31 210 4
292 00:48:28 Davina Balls Female Female 55 - 59 12 82 4
293 00:48:41 Emma Branch Waveney Valley AC Female Senior Female 298 83 25
294 00:48:50 Gavin Hamilton Waveney Valley AC Male Senior Male 417 211 79
295 00:48:51 Matthew Harrod Male Male 40 - 44 124 212 26
296 00:48:59 Karen Waters Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 45 - 49 404 84 19
297 00:49:00 Samantha Claxton Waveney Valley AC Female Senior Female 53 85 26
298 00:49:01 Sarah Marsh Female Senior Female 165 86 27
299 00:49:11 Hanna Dean Female Senior Female 78 87 28
300 00:49:12 Jane Middleton Female Female 50 - 54 173 88 8
301 00:50:00 Christine Holland Female Female 45 - 49 136 89 20
302 00:50:50 Lynda Moore Norwich Road Runners Female Female 60 - 64 179 90 4
303 00:51:27 Angelene Ayers Waveney Valley AC Female Female 40 - 44 7 91 22
304 00:51:38 Philip Neave Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 65 - 69 183 213 11
305 00:51:48 Trevor Potter Norwich Road Runners Male Male 60 - 64 209 214 11
306 00:51:53 Jayne Primera Female Senior Female 213 92 29
307 00:51:54 J Primera Male Male 45 - 49 212 215 36
308 00:51:55 Linda Nobbs Beccles & Bungay Harriers Female Female 45 - 49 187 93 21
309 00:51:55 Emma Blackwell Beccles & Bungay Harriers Female Female 40 - 44 23 94 23
310 00:52:35 Michael Ball Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 60 - 64 11 216 12
311 00:52:45 Kate Wakefield Female Senior Female 261 95 30
312 00:52:56 Kirsty Howe Waveney Valley AC Female Senior Female 139 96 31
313 00:53:01 Alexis Armstrong Female Senior Female 6 97 32
314 00:53:08 Jennie Craig Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 40 - 44 71 98 24
315 00:53:08 Toby Craig Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 45 - 49 70 217 37
316 00:53:38 Bob Jack Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 55 - 59 143 218 16
317 00:54:40 Jonathan Folkard North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Male 55 - 59 377 219 17
318 00:55:09 Roz MacLachlan Beccles & Bungay Harriers Female Female 50 - 54 162 99 9
319 00:56:50 Emma Youngman Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 40 - 44 280 100 25
320 00:56:50 Paul ÊBird Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 50 - 54 21 220 27
321 00:56:51 Elizabeth Letzer North Norfolk Beach Runners Female Female 65+ 159 101 4
322 00:57:33 Clare Calver-Brown Beccles & Bungay Harriers Female Female 40 - 44 43 102 26
323 00:59:21 Pete Dean Male Male 50 - 54 79 221 28
324 01:00:21 Anna Spackman Female Senior Female 245 103 33
325 01:03:48 Jennifer Norris Female Senior Female 188 104 34