ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Great Yarmouth Promenade 5 Mile Series - Race 2 2018

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:26:45 00:26:45 Dominic Oliver City of Norwich Athletics Club M Male 18 - 39 365 1 1
2 00:26:56 00:26:56 Przemyslaw Dolinski M Male 18 - 39 137 2 2
3 00:27:30 00:27:30 Robert Chenery Ipswich Jaffa M Male 18 - 39 92 3 3
4 00:28:38 00:28:38 Marcus Sladden Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 18 - 39 512 4 4
5 00:28:40 00:28:40 Jack Adcock City of Norwich Athletics Club M Male 18 - 39 6 5 5
6 00:29:12 00:29:12 Chris Parker North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 18 - 39 528 6 6
7 00:29:19 00:29:17 Richard Johnson Wymondham Athletic Club M Male 40 - 44 544 7 1
8 00:29:24 00:29:21 John Hudson Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 248 8 7
9 00:29:24 00:29:22 Jim Burgess Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 45 - 49 66 9 1
10 00:29:34 00:29:34 Alan Hume Norfolk Gazelles M Male 40 - 44 252 10 2
11 00:29:37 00:29:36 Darren Honour Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 45 - 49 239 11 2
12 00:29:53 00:29:53 Paul Lyon Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 312 12 8
13 00:29:57 00:29:55 Nick Pullen M Male 18 - 39 571 13 9
14 00:29:59 00:29:58 Martin Horlock Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 240 14 3
15 00:30:05 00:30:03 Billy Heseltine Great Yarmouth & District Ac M Male 15 - 17 228 15 1
16 00:30:06 00:30:05 Martin Farr Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 153 16 10
17 00:30:10 00:30:08 Andy Mulligan Coltishall Jaguars M Male 18 - 39 343 17 11
18 00:30:15 00:30:15 Simon Cook Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 106 18 12
19 00:30:29 00:30:27 Kirk Bagge Wymondham Athletic Club M Male 18 - 39 25 19 13
20 00:30:31 00:30:27 Steven Mcnicholas Saffron Striders M Male 18 - 39 326 20 14
21 00:30:32 00:30:30 Chris Bullock Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 64 21 4
22 00:30:34 00:30:33 Tony Witmond North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 50 - 54 491 22 1
23 00:30:39 00:30:38 Glen Richardson City of Norwich Athletics Club M Male 18 - 39 1329 23 15
24 00:30:47 00:30:44 Ethan Davies North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 15 - 17 127 24 2
25 00:30:48 00:30:48 Ellie Grubb City of Norwich Athletics Club F Female 18 - 39 540 1 1
26 00:30:53 00:30:50 Marc Coles Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 102 25 5
27 00:30:59 00:30:57 Anthony Alborough Coltishall Jaguars M Male 45 - 49 515 26 3
28 00:31:22 00:31:17 Philip Wright Bure Valley Harriers M Male 40 - 44 499 27 6
29 00:31:29 00:31:27 Tony Mccallum M Male 45 - 49 322 28 4
30 00:31:35 00:31:32 Mark Solway City of Norwich Athletics Club M Male 45 - 49 433 29 5
31 00:31:39 00:31:33 Luke Bell M Male 18 - 39 40 30 16
32 00:31:45 00:31:43 Jonathan Baxter City of Norwich Athletics Club M Male 45 - 49 537 31 6
33 00:31:47 00:31:42 Tom Bartram Norfolk Orienteering Club M Male 15 - 17 1 32 3
34 00:31:48 00:31:44 Ian Bray Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 53 33 17
35 00:31:59 00:31:55 Ryan Kennedy Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 281 34 18
36 00:32:00 00:31:58 Albert Hicks M Male 18 - 39 230 35 19
37 00:32:02 00:31:59 Mark Duffield M Male 45 - 49 141 36 7
38 00:32:05 00:32:02 Mark Turner M Male 45 - 49 466 37 8
39 00:32:10 00:32:09 Andrew Preston Wymondham Athletic Club M Male 50 - 54 396 38 2
40 00:32:11 00:32:04 Jonathan Wiles Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 45 - 49 484 39 9
41 00:32:16 00:32:12 Philip Hargreaves M Male 55 - 59 212 40 1
42 00:32:19 00:32:14 Bernard Mukuya Great Yarmouth & District Ac M Male 40 - 44 508 41 7
43 00:32:20 00:32:14 Neil Button Coltishall Jaguars M Male 45 - 49 72 42 10
44 00:32:22 00:32:17 James Lambert Coltishall Jaguars M Male 18 - 39 294 43 20
45 00:32:30 00:32:28 Leigh Butcher Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 69 44 21
46 00:32:35 00:32:28 Jack Stuttle Coltishall Jaguars M Male 18 - 39 451 45 22
47 00:32:37 00:32:33 Aston Martin Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 317 46 23
48 00:32:37 00:32:22 Adrian Simmonds RafHonington M Male 45 - 49 423 47 11
49 00:32:39 00:32:34 David Neeve Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 18 - 39 351 48 24
50 00:32:40 00:32:35 Graham Johnson Coltishall Jaguars M Male 50 - 54 271 49 3
51 00:32:41 00:32:36 Phillip Bray M Male 18 - 39 54 50 25
52 00:32:44 00:32:40 Mark Garrett Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 177 51 4
53 00:32:46 00:32:39 Jason Hurst Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 40 - 44 523 52 8
54 00:32:56 00:32:55 Nick Gurney Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 199 54 26
55 00:32:56 00:32:53 Jonathan Meadows Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 577 53 9
56 00:32:59 00:32:54 Martin Adcock Bure Valley Harriers M Male 50 - 54 5 55 5
57 00:33:12 00:33:05 Radley Fenn Coltishall Jaguars M Male 18 - 39 156 56 27
58 00:33:18 00:33:12 Christophe des Vallieres Serpentine RC M Male 18 - 39 136 57 28
59 00:33:27 00:33:22 Mark Griffin M Male 55 - 59 198 58 2
60 00:33:33 00:33:28 Sarah Peachey Wymondham Athletic Club F Female 18 - 39 381 2 2
61 00:33:38 00:33:30 Rachel Miller Norwich Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 328 3 1
62 00:33:41 00:33:33 Ben Snelling Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 430 59 12
63 00:33:41 00:33:33 Matthew Webber Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 45 - 49 576 60 13
64 00:33:42 00:33:40 Paul Charlton M Male 50 - 54 559 61 6
65 00:33:44 00:33:38 Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles M Male 45 - 49 60 62 14
66 00:33:46 00:33:29 Matt Jenkins M Male 18 - 39 269 63 29
67 00:33:47 00:33:31 Darren Barnes M Male 40 - 44 32 64 10
68 00:33:48 00:33:41 Sabina Spence Bure Valley Harriers F Female 45 - 49 439 4 1
69 00:33:52 00:33:45 Dale Skoulding Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 18 - 39 426 65 30
70 00:33:54 00:33:37 Jason Snowling M Male 18 - 39 432 66 31
71 00:33:54 00:33:47 Tom Pullinger Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 45 - 49 398 67 15
72 00:33:54 00:33:48 Tom Hutchings Norfolk Gazelles M Male 45 - 49 258 68 16
73 00:34:04 00:33:58 Darrell Oldman Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 50 - 54 565 69 7
74 00:34:04 00:34:01 Stephen Dady Wymondham Athletic Club M Male 65 - 69 122 70 1
75 00:34:12 00:34:07 David Allum Norfolk Harriers M Male 18 - 39 13 71 32
76 00:34:13 00:34:09 Neil Bunnage Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 65 72 8
77 00:34:18 00:34:03 Nick Overy M Male 50 - 54 369 73 9
78 00:34:19 00:34:11 John Baxter Bure Valley Harriers M Male 60 - 64 36 74 1
79 00:34:24 00:34:14 Andrew Barrett Wymondham Athletic Club M Male 45 - 49 33 75 17
80 00:34:27 00:34:20 Derek Bye Norfolk Gazelles M Male 55 - 59 73 76 3
81 00:34:30 00:34:15 Morgan Moore Stowmarket Striders M Male 15 - 17 336 77 4
82 00:34:33 00:34:28 Ashley Yellop Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 501 78 18
83 00:34:34 00:34:26 Paul Eves Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 150 79 11
84 00:34:38 00:34:28 Matthew Jones City of Norwich Athletics Club M Male 50 - 54 276 80 10
85 00:34:41 00:34:35 Nick Ross Norfolk Gazelles M Male 45 - 49 416 81 19
86 00:34:42 00:34:12 Elizabeth Daly Dereham Runners Ac F Female 18 - 39 123 5 3
87 00:34:44 00:34:39 Alicia Lacey Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 291 6 4
88 00:34:44 00:34:39 Jessica Behan Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 39 7 5
89 00:34:44 00:34:41 Katy Oldman Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 364 8 2
90 00:34:44 00:34:40 James Norman M Male 40 - 44 356 82 12
91 00:34:44 00:34:33 Thomas Lincoln-Kemp Coltishall Jaguars M Male 50 - 54 305 83 11
92 00:34:47 00:34:41 Elly Young Coltishall Jaguars F Female 45 - 49 502 9 2
93 00:34:47 00:34:39 Liam Brown M Male 18 - 39 58 84 33
94 00:34:48 00:34:40 Stephen Dunnett M Male 60 - 64 142 85 2
95 00:35:03 00:34:54 Jo Delf Wymondham Athletic Club F Female 18 - 39 135 10 6
96 00:35:09 00:35:03 Neil Wood Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 492 86 13
97 00:35:10 00:34:58 Nicholas Dash North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 18 - 39 124 87 34
98 00:35:11 00:35:04 Peter Thompson Norfolk Gazelles M Male 60 - 64 459 88 3
99 00:35:14 00:35:03 Daniel Harris Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 18 - 39 555 89 35
100 00:35:16 00:35:10 Tom Townsend Norfolk Gazelles M Male 55 - 59 461 90 4
101 00:35:17 00:35:07 Joshua Woolnough M Male 18 - 39 497 91 36
102 00:35:20 00:35:10 Matt Fiske M Male 18 - 39 165 92 37
103 00:35:22 00:34:59 Sam Bullen Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 15 - 17 63 93 5
104 00:35:23 00:35:15 Nicola Lambert-John Coltishall Jaguars F Female 18 - 39 295 11 7
105 00:35:31 00:35:28 Ian Marshall Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 315 94 12
106 00:35:33 00:35:23 Warren Newell M Male 55 - 59 354 95 5
107 00:35:36 00:35:31 Stacey Harper Norwich Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 214 12 3
108 00:35:41 00:35:29 Mark Ovens M Male 45 - 49 368 96 20
109 00:35:43 00:35:36 Emma Blake Coltishall Jaguars F Female 40 - 44 47 13 4
110 00:35:53 00:35:44 Garry Whiting Wymondham Athletic Club M Male 50 - 54 509 97 13
111 00:35:56 00:35:35 Rob Lines Tri Anglia M Male 45 - 49 306 98 21
112 00:36:01 00:35:54 Chrissi Head Dune Runner F Female 18 - 39 223 14 8
113 00:36:10 00:35:54 Harrison Page Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 371 99 38
114 00:36:12 00:35:50 Clive Hedges North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 55 - 59 225 100 6
115 00:36:13 00:36:00 Joanne Cox Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 45 - 49 113 15 3
116 00:36:16 00:35:54 Darrel Roberts Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 45 - 49 414 101 22
117 00:36:20 00:35:59 Dudley Garner Norfolk Gazelles M Male 18 - 39 175 102 39
118 00:36:23 00:36:05 Vicki Grice Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 197 16 9
119 00:36:23 00:36:10 Tom Storey M Male 50 - 54 448 103 14
120 00:36:26 00:35:59 Vanessa May Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 319 17 10
121 00:36:27 00:36:16 Tracy Prewer Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 397 18 1
122 00:36:31 00:36:11 Jon Rowden Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 552 104 15
123 00:36:31 00:36:19 Sam Weller North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 65 - 69 477 105 2
124 00:36:32 00:36:19 Mark Ollett Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 366 106 23
125 00:36:32 00:36:20 Eirrin Thompson Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 575 107 24
126 00:36:33 00:36:19 Gary Tuttle Dune Runner M Male 50 - 54 467 108 16
127 00:36:34 00:36:21 David Mower Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 60 - 64 342 109 4
128 00:36:37 00:36:29 Kevin Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles M Male 60 - 64 209 110 5
129 00:36:39 00:36:26 Merv Lock M Male 45 - 49 307 111 25
130 00:36:41 00:36:29 Emma Elliot F Female 18 - 39 146 19 11
131 00:36:43 00:36:30 Ben Freeman Dune Runner M Male 40 - 44 172 112 14
132 00:36:43 00:36:21 Matthew Hunn M Male 45 - 49 253 113 26
133 00:36:46 00:36:36 Richard Tubb Wymondham Athletic Club M Male 18 - 39 463 114 40
134 00:36:47 00:36:41 Mark Fowler Norfolk Gazelles M Male 18 - 39 170 115 41
135 00:36:48 00:36:28 Martin Perry M Male 50 - 54 384 116 17
136 00:36:54 00:36:34 Paul Taylor Coltishall Jaguars M Male 50 - 54 558 117 18
137 00:36:58 00:36:43 Thomas Spalding Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 435 118 42
138 00:36:59 00:36:46 Shane Smith M Male 40 - 44 536 119 15
139 00:37:00 00:36:47 Sabrina Norton Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 40 - 44 359 20 5
140 00:37:01 00:36:58 Oliver Hurren M Male 18 - 39 566 120 43
141 00:37:06 00:36:26 Scott Charlton M Male 18 - 39 560 121 44
142 00:37:06 00:36:26 Paul Lockett M Male 18 - 39 561 122 45
143 00:37:06 00:36:55 Alex Chalmers-Wilkes Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 18 - 39 90 123 46
144 00:37:11 00:37:00 Karl Coulson M Male 45 - 49 111 124 27
145 00:37:14 00:36:58 Shaun Kay Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 554 125 16
146 00:37:14 00:36:49 Karle Howard Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 516 126 28
147 00:37:16 00:37:02 Chris Strange M Male 18 - 39 449 127 47
148 00:37:16 00:36:37 Stephen Neal Coltishall Jaguars M Male 50 - 54 348 128 19
149 00:37:17 00:36:29 Amelia Whiting Norfolk Gazelles F Female 40 - 44 481 21 6
150 00:37:17 00:36:29 Edward Whiting City of Norwich Athletics Club M Male 15 - 17 482 129 6
151 00:37:17 00:37:11 Jason Peck M Male 40 - 44 382 130 17
152 00:37:19 00:36:56 Oliver Dack M Male 18 - 39 121 131 48
153 00:37:24 00:37:20 Colin Galer Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 18 - 39 174 132 49
154 00:37:26 00:37:10 Bill Kingaby Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 65 - 69 287 133 3
155 00:37:27 00:37:15 Nadine Heseltine Dune Runner F Female 40 - 44 531 22 7
156 00:37:29 00:37:07 Jamie Mordecai M Male 18 - 39 511 134 50
157 00:37:31 00:37:20 Duncan Chenery Ipswich Jaffa M Male 55 - 59 93 135 7
158 00:37:34 00:37:27 Simon Sparkes Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 45 - 49 437 136 29
159 00:37:42 00:37:27 Jo Lockhart Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 45 - 49 524 23 4
160 00:37:43 00:36:59 Sam Woodgate M Male 18 - 39 494 137 51
161 00:37:47 00:37:22 Stephen Cross M Male 45 - 49 118 138 30
162 00:37:49 00:37:35 Richard Crossland Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 50 - 54 120 139 20
163 00:37:52 00:37:45 Matt Howes Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 244 140 18
164 00:37:53 00:37:31 Chris Murphy M Male 55 - 59 345 141 8
165 00:37:54 00:37:40 Ian Hawkes Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 55 - 59 543 142 9
166 00:37:55 00:37:09 Sam Allen M Male 18 - 39 12 143 52
167 00:37:56 00:37:52 Will Buck Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 44 144 21
168 00:38:02 00:37:45 Chris Adams M Male 45 - 49 2 145 31
169 00:38:03 00:37:52 Laura Parry City of Norwich Athletics Club F Female 18 - 39 379 24 12
170 00:38:05 00:37:46 Gareth Davies Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 541 146 54
171 00:38:06 00:37:58 Anthony Sinden Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 40 - 44 424 147 19
172 00:38:07 00:37:45 Tim Clutton M Male 50 - 54 522 148 22
173 00:38:11 00:38:01 Daniel Critoph Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 18 - 39 116 149 55
174 00:38:13 00:38:01 Nicole Goffin Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 45 - 49 181 25 5
175 00:38:13 00:37:57 Damian Ashcroft Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 50 - 54 17 150 23
176 00:38:15 00:38:07 Sarah Jay Bure Valley Harriers F Female 50 - 54 267 26 2
177 00:38:16 00:38:07 Adrian Jay Bure Valley Harriers M Male 45 - 49 268 151 32
178 00:38:18 00:37:56 Christopher Gay Great Yarmouth & District Ac M Male 55 - 59 178 152 10
179 00:38:18 00:37:49 Steve Bell M Male 45 - 49 41 153 33
180 00:38:20 00:38:14 Stuart Harper M Male 40 - 44 215 154 20
181 00:38:22 00:38:17 Roly Cook Norwich Road Runners M Male 55 - 59 105 155 12
182 00:38:23 00:38:12 Diosdado Fernandez M Male 50 - 54 158 156 24
183 00:38:29 00:38:14 Thomas Nudd Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 360 157 56
184 00:38:33 00:38:20 Jodie Causer Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 87 27 13
185 00:38:33 00:38:07 Vicky Jones Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 274 28 14
186 00:38:33 00:38:13 Andy Palmer Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 373 158 25
187 00:38:38 00:38:18 Natalie Cant Tri Anglia F Female 18 - 39 76 29 15
188 00:38:44 00:37:53 Shaun Crowley Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 55 - 59 557 159 13
189 00:38:45 00:38:39 Mik Cart Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 60 - 64 82 160 6
190 00:38:49 00:38:27 Ian Fisher M Male 55 - 59 164 161 14
191 00:38:57 00:38:47 Trafford Burrell M Male 15 - 17 67 162 7
192 00:38:59 00:38:48 Tony Morley Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 55 - 59 340 163 15
193 00:39:02 00:38:51 Susannah Close Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 18 - 39 99 30 16
194 00:39:04 00:38:46 Aaron Greenwood M Male 18 - 39 196 164 57
195 00:39:04 00:38:42 Ivan Block M Male 55 - 59 48 165 16
196 00:39:06 00:38:52 Maria Goodby Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 50 - 54 186 31 3
197 00:39:10 00:38:23 Debbie Powles Norfolk Gazelles F Female 50 - 54 395 32 4
198 00:39:19 00:39:08 Marco Firman Braintree & District Running Club M Male 50 - 54 163 166 26
199 00:39:19 00:39:02 Bruce Rayner Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 55 - 59 404 167 17
200 00:39:20 00:39:11 Shaune Grooch Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 527 168 34
201 00:39:23 00:38:58 Amanda Hards F Female 50 - 54 211 33 5
202 00:39:23 00:38:56 Leslie Hill Norfolk Gazelles M Male 55 - 59 232 169 18
203 00:39:28 00:38:49 Sarah Crockett F Female 18 - 39 117 34 17
204 00:39:33 00:39:22 Jasmin Honour Dune Runner F Female 15 - 17 513 35 1
205 00:39:34 00:39:21 Daniel Brocklehurst Wymondham Athletic Club M Male 18 - 39 57 170 58
206 00:39:35 00:39:13 Louise Hudson Dereham Runners Ac F Female 18 - 39 250 36 18
207 00:39:36 00:38:52 Sonia Gabriele F Female 40 - 44 173 37 8
208 00:39:36 00:39:20 Daren Coulter Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 45 - 49 112 171 35
209 00:39:41 00:39:14 Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 50 - 54 95 172 27
210 00:39:42 00:39:14 Rob Dawson M Male 18 - 39 550 173 59
211 00:39:43 00:39:10 Peter Laddiman Norfolk Harriers M Male 60 - 64 292 174 7
212 00:39:44 00:39:10 Nicola Jepson Norfolk Harriers F Female 18 - 39 270 38 19
213 00:39:45 00:39:29 Paul Harrod Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 55 - 59 218 175 19
214 00:39:46 00:38:59 Barney Goodrum M Male 45 - 49 188 176 36
215 00:39:48 00:39:16 Wayne Ramsbottom Dereham Runners Ac M Male 50 - 54 402 177 28
216 00:39:50 00:39:36 Bridget Law Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 18 - 39 299 39 20
217 00:39:51 00:39:36 Andy Thornton Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 55 - 59 460 178 20
218 00:40:02 00:39:40 Peter Kean Cockburn Coltishall Jaguars M Male 55 - 59 279 179 21
219 00:40:03 00:39:40 Florence Ashdown Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 18 40 21
220 00:40:04 00:39:53 Chris Bone M Male 18 - 39 519 180 60
221 00:40:13 00:39:49 John Bennett M Male 18 - 39 43 181 61
222 00:40:15 00:39:54 Kathryn Head North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 18 - 39 222 41 22
223 00:40:15 00:39:54 Kevin Game M Male 18 - 39 529 182 62
224 00:40:16 00:39:24 Simon Blackwell Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 40 - 44 45 183 21
225 00:40:17 00:40:07 David Goodwin Norfolk Gazelles M Male 70 + 189 184 1
226 00:40:21 00:39:37 Aaron Davies-Jones M Male 18 - 39 128 185 63
227 00:40:22 00:40:13 Sonya Wragg Coltishall Jaguars F Female 45 - 49 498 42 6
228 00:40:23 00:40:13 Graham Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles M Male 55 - 59 208 186 22
229 00:40:32 00:40:04 Alan Butterworth Norfolk Gazelles M Male 40 - 44 70 187 22
230 00:40:36 00:39:49 Philip Bartram M Male 45 - 49 532 188 37
231 00:40:38 00:40:13 Jonathan Wedon M Male 18 - 39 476 189 64
232 00:40:47 00:40:33 Sonny Neeve Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 18 - 39 350 190 65
233 00:40:48 00:40:22 Sonya Cooper F Female 45 - 49 107 43 7
234 00:40:51 00:40:23 Bob Paul Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 65 - 69 380 191 4
235 00:40:51 00:40:41 Michael Childs M Male 65 - 69 556 192 5
236 00:40:52 00:40:25 Amanda Smith Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 428 44 9
237 00:40:52 00:40:33 Michael Persich M Male 60 - 64 385 193 8
238 00:40:53 00:40:37 Mark Jolly M Male 50 - 54 272 194 29
239 00:40:56 00:40:42 Sarah Maidment Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 40 - 44 314 45 10
240 00:40:58 00:40:37 Marie Ayers Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 23 46 8
241 00:40:58 00:40:36 Philip Ayers Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 24 195 38
242 00:41:00 00:40:30 Danielle Rackham Dune Runner F Female 18 - 39 521 47 23
243 00:41:03 00:40:41 Stevie Bullen Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 62 196 39
244 00:41:11 00:41:02 Tim Woods Norfolk Gazelles M Male 55 - 59 496 197 23
245 00:41:14 00:40:50 Howard Tully M Male 65 - 69 465 198 6
246 00:41:16 00:41:03 Gail Hardingham F Female 55 - 59 210 48 1
247 00:41:20 00:40:41 Joanna Cottrell Coltishall Jaguars F Female 18 - 39 110 49 24
248 00:41:22 00:40:48 Sam Gibson Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 517 199 66
249 00:41:25 00:41:15 Neil Thomas Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 50 - 54 457 200 30
250 00:41:31 00:41:02 Hung Lai M Male 45 - 49 293 201 40
251 00:41:40 00:41:30 Lisa Mcwalter F Female 45 - 49 327 50 9
252 00:41:43 00:41:12 Stuart Young Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 50 - 54 503 202 31
253 00:41:46 00:41:04 Steven Baldwin M Male 18 - 39 27 203 67
254 00:41:52 00:41:38 Jude Durrant Fetch Everyone F Female 45 - 49 143 51 10
255 00:41:52 00:41:25 Luke Hrren Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 568 204 68
256 00:41:53 00:41:44 Robert Milner Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 18 - 39 331 205 69
257 00:41:54 00:41:41 Melissa Wilson F Female 18 - 39 487 52 25
258 00:41:55 00:41:41 Kevin Botwright M Male 55 - 59 50 206 24
259 00:41:57 00:41:53 Sarah Heatley Beccles Triathlon Club F Female 40 - 44 224 53 11
260 00:42:07 00:41:48 Rebecca Lawler Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 300 54 26
261 00:42:07 00:41:49 Lee Gooderham Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 301 207 70
262 00:42:08 00:41:53 Tara Baxter Bure Valley Harriers F Female 15 - 17 35 55 2
263 00:42:09 00:41:51 Philip Carr M Male 18 - 39 79 208 71
264 00:42:11 00:41:37 Ben Howlett-Cobb Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 246 209 72
265 00:42:13 00:41:49 Matthew Tremayne M Male 18 - 39 462 210 73
266 00:42:19 00:41:33 John Windham Coltishall Jaguars M Male 60 - 64 488 211 9
267 00:42:20 00:41:40 Angela Ransome F Female 50 - 54 403 56 6
268 00:42:21 00:42:13 Neil Foskett M Male 45 - 49 168 212 41
269 00:42:24 00:42:17 Beth King Norfolk Gazelles F Female 40 - 44 284 57 12
270 00:42:25 00:42:18 Anne Ellen Norfolk Gazelles F Female 60 - 64 145 58 1
271 00:42:25 00:42:09 Robin Ashe Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 65 - 69 19 213 7
272 00:42:26 00:42:01 Jon Andrews Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 18 - 39 514 214 74
273 00:42:26 00:41:55 Jan Davis M Male 60 - 64 129 215 10
274 00:42:27 00:42:05 Leanne Botwright Bure Valley Harriers F Female 18 - 39 51 59 27
275 00:42:27 00:42:06 Tomasz Kwiatkowski M Male 18 - 39 505 216 75
276 00:42:28 00:42:19 Gemma Hurren F Female 18 - 39 256 60 28
277 00:42:30 00:41:46 Tamara Mills Coltishall Jaguars F Female 45 - 49 329 61 11
278 00:42:32 00:42:13 Agnes Fitzpatrick King's College London Athletics and Cross Country Club F Female 18 - 39 167 62 29
279 00:42:33 00:42:09 Daniella Liffen Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 18 - 39 304 63 30
280 00:42:33 00:42:09 Connie Vallis F Female 18 - 39 468 64 31
281 00:42:36 00:42:27 Stephanie Hall Coltishall Jaguars F Female 18 - 39 204 65 32
282 00:42:37 00:42:00 Christopher High M Male 40 - 44 551 217 23
283 00:42:38 00:42:17 Trevor Horrex Norwich Road Runners M Male 55 - 59 574 218 25
284 00:42:42 00:42:13 Jo Pallant Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 372 66 13
285 00:42:44 00:42:17 Andrew North M Male 18 - 39 358 219 76
286 00:42:46 00:42:07 Richard High Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 231 220 42
287 00:42:47 00:42:13 Glen Reynolds M Male 50 - 54 407 221 32
288 00:42:51 00:42:40 Lynda Howard F Female 45 - 49 242 67 12
289 00:42:58 00:42:22 Andy Kurton Wymondham Athletic Club M Male 40 - 44 290 222 24
290 00:43:03 00:42:38 Christine Haylett F Female 40 - 44 220 68 14
291 00:43:06 00:42:45 Claire Owen Coltishall Jaguars F Female 40 - 44 370 69 15
292 00:43:08 00:42:42 Julie London Norfolk Gazelles F Female 50 - 54 309 70 7
293 00:43:13 00:42:46 Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 55 - 59 420 71 2
294 00:43:13 00:42:49 Dave Catchpole Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 18 - 39 84 223 77
295 00:43:14 00:42:29 Garry Parkin M Male 18 - 39 377 224 78
296 00:43:16 00:42:31 Sophie Mclellan F Female 18 - 39 325 72 33
297 00:43:16 00:43:00 David Goodwin Great Yarmouth & District Ac M Male 60 - 64 539 225 11
298 00:43:19 00:42:40 Rachel Martell F Female 18 - 39 316 73 34
299 00:43:21 00:43:08 Sharon Burrell F Female 45 - 49 68 74 13
300 00:43:33 00:43:03 Cheryl Goymer Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 55 - 59 191 75 3
301 00:43:37 00:43:17 Rory Fairfoot City of Norwich Athletics Club M Male 18 - 39 151 226 79
302 00:43:37 00:43:17 Phil Henry Coltishall Jaguars M Male 55 - 59 226 227 26
303 00:43:38 00:43:06 Simon Alcock Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 7 228 43
304 00:43:41 00:42:53 Nick Riches M Male 55 - 59 410 229 27
305 00:43:42 00:43:13 Debra Kay Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 553 76 16
306 00:43:44 00:43:23 Christine Muttitt Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 65 - 69 347 77 1
307 00:43:48 00:43:30 Martin Hazell M Male 50 - 54 535 230 33
308 00:43:50 00:43:04 Anita Drake F Female 18 - 39 546 78 35
309 00:43:51 00:43:38 Nicola Tarrant F Female 50 - 54 455 79 8
310 00:43:53 00:43:16 Vicky Day Wymondham Athletic Club F Female 45 - 49 130 80 14
311 00:43:57 00:43:20 Lyn Ottaway Wymondham Athletic Club F Female 40 - 44 367 81 17
312 00:43:59 00:43:31 Leila Bye Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 74 82 36
313 00:44:00 00:43:17 Matthew Reynolds Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 408 231 80
314 00:44:05 00:43:35 Carol Cooper Norfolk Gazelles F Female 50 - 54 108 83 9
315 00:44:08 00:43:26 Chris Baldwin Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 26 232 25
316 00:44:14 00:43:28 Doreen Neal Coltishall Jaguars F Female 55 - 59 349 84 4
317 00:44:17 00:43:41 David Smith Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 427 233 44
318 00:44:18 00:44:12 Dominic Panikulangara M Male 18 - 39 374 234 81
319 00:44:19 00:43:46 Martyn Woodgate Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 45 - 49 493 235 45
320 00:44:20 00:43:47 Jessica Sparkes Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 15 - 17 436 85 3
321 00:44:21 00:43:52 Karen Gedge Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 50 - 54 179 86 10
322 00:44:22 00:44:05 Jon Enefer M Male 40 - 44 148 236 26
323 00:44:24 00:43:48 Katie Whitmore Wymondham Athletic Club F Female 40 - 44 572 87 18
324 00:44:27 00:43:56 Kelly Shaw F Female 18 - 39 422 88 37
325 00:44:28 00:44:07 Aimee Long F Female 40 - 44 310 89 19
326 00:44:33 00:44:20 Sarah Avard F Female 18 - 39 21 90 38
327 00:44:36 00:44:00 Emma Hummer F Female 15 - 17 573 91 4
328 00:44:42 00:44:31 Rebecca Bone Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 18 - 39 49 94 39
329 00:44:42 00:44:17 Justine Davenport Norfolk Gazelles F Female 45 - 49 126 92 15
330 00:44:42 00:44:23 Joanne Browne F Female 45 - 49 545 93 16
331 00:44:42 00:44:16 Callum Davenport Norfolk Gazelles M Male 15 - 17 125 237 8
332 00:44:48 00:44:33 Susan Moore Norfolk Gazelles F Female 60 - 64 335 95 2
333 00:44:54 00:44:43 Caroline Peek F Female 45 - 49 383 96 17
334 00:44:55 00:44:29 Hadyn Everson M Male 55 - 59 149 238 28
335 00:44:57 00:44:25 Martin Stacey Dune Runner M Male 55 - 59 441 239 29
336 00:44:58 00:44:19 Trevor Smith Wymondham Athletic Club M Male 50 - 54 429 240 34
337 00:45:01 00:44:42 Carol Riley F Female 18 - 39 411 98 40
338 00:45:01 00:44:37 Nicola Rivett F Female 45 - 49 413 97 18
339 00:45:02 00:44:38 Jasmine Daynes F Female 18 - 39 131 100 41
340 00:45:02 00:44:37 Hayley Sendall F Female 40 - 44 421 99 20
341 00:45:03 00:44:38 James Driscoll M Male 40 - 44 140 241 27
342 00:45:03 00:44:04 Glenn Sharman M Male 55 - 59 542 242 30
343 00:45:03 00:44:50 Ken Hurst Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 70 + 257 243 2
344 00:45:08 00:44:34 Rachel Plant Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 391 101 42
345 00:45:10 00:44:32 Dennis Bartram Wymondham Athletic Club M Male 65 - 69 34 244 8
346 00:45:12 00:44:48 Natalie Brown Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 40 - 44 59 102 21
347 00:45:16 00:44:44 Jayne Capps-Jenner Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 60 - 64 77 103 3
348 00:45:16 00:44:44 Glenn Parrott M Male 45 - 49 378 245 46
349 00:45:17 00:44:34 Sarah Withington F Female 40 - 44 490 104 22
350 00:45:19 00:44:46 Philip Powles M Male 45 - 49 394 246 47
351 00:45:20 00:44:44 Silke Hunter F Female 45 - 49 255 105 19
352 00:45:21 00:45:13 Sarah Knapp Norfolk Gazelles F Female 18 - 39 548 106 43
353 00:45:21 00:45:04 Jessica Bedingfield Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 18 - 39 38 107 44
354 00:45:21 00:44:51 julie waters F Female 50 - 54 473 108 11
355 00:45:28 00:44:31 Roderick Maine Tri-anglia Triathlon Club M Male 50 - 54 570 247 35
356 00:45:29 00:45:05 Lisa Stewart F Female 45 - 49 446 109 20
357 00:45:30 00:44:46 Paul Mitchelmore M Male 60 - 64 333 248 12
358 00:45:32 00:45:13 Ian Freel Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 55 - 59 171 249 31
359 00:45:34 00:45:03 Victoria Pullinger Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 40 - 44 399 110 23
360 00:45:35 00:45:26 Emma Cattermull Bure Valley Harriers F Female 18 - 39 518 111 45
361 00:45:37 00:44:57 Clare Gooch Norwich Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 538 112 24
362 00:45:39 00:45:12 Christine Ashe Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 55 - 59 20 113 5
363 00:45:50 00:45:32 Sophie Redgrave F Female 18 - 39 406 114 46
364 00:45:54 00:45:47 Edward Prosser-Snelling M Male 18 - 39 567 250 82
365 00:45:57 00:45:11 Lloyd Howard M Male 18 - 39 243 251 83
366 00:46:00 00:45:13 Jacqueline Gooch Coltishall Jaguars F Female 55 - 59 564 115 6
367 00:46:05 00:45:26 Barbara Button Coltishall Jaguars F Female 50 - 54 71 116 12
368 00:46:07 00:45:22 Sharon Jones Coltishall Jaguars F Female 50 - 54 277 117 13
369 00:46:12 00:45:21 Jonathan Puxley M Male 45 - 49 401 252 48
370 00:46:13 00:45:21 Simon Skinner Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 40 - 44 425 253 28
371 00:46:16 00:46:06 Valerie Gidney City of Norwich Athletics Club F Female 50 - 54 180 118 14
372 00:46:19 00:45:47 Steve Warman Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 45 - 49 472 254 49
373 00:46:21 00:45:52 Sharon Firman Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 162 119 21
374 00:46:23 00:45:36 Stephen Andrews M Male 55 - 59 14 255 32
375 00:46:25 00:45:56 Lauren Finch Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 18 - 39 161 120 47
376 00:46:31 00:46:08 Odette Goldsmith Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 50 - 54 182 121 15
377 00:46:32 00:46:04 Sarah Sparkes Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 40 - 44 438 122 25
378 00:46:40 00:46:26 Emma Ferreira F Female 18 - 39 159 123 48
379 00:46:44 00:46:27 Angie Cator Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 85 124 22
380 00:46:45 00:46:22 Lucy Ring Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 412 125 49
381 00:46:52 00:46:14 Lisa Rodgers Wymondham Athletic Club F Female 50 - 54 415 126 16
382 00:46:53 00:46:24 Emma Garrard Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 176 127 26
383 00:46:54 00:46:28 Emma Holmes F Female 40 - 44 238 128 27
384 00:46:58 00:46:17 Teresa Fallon F Female 45 - 49 152 129 23
385 00:47:04 00:46:29 Demelza Hammomd Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 18 - 39 207 131 50
386 00:47:04 00:46:30 Tina Winney Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 50 - 54 489 130 17
387 00:47:16 00:46:46 Rachael Finch Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 50 - 54 160 132 18
388 00:47:20 00:46:42 Suzy Grant Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 193 133 28
389 00:47:21 00:47:03 Stephen Allen M Male 18 - 39 10 256 84
390 00:47:22 00:46:55 Elizabeth Joyce F Female 45 - 49 278 134 24
391 00:47:24 00:46:50 Ian Jarvis M Male 50 - 54 265 257 36
392 00:47:25 00:46:52 Anne Standerwick Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 442 135 25
393 00:47:26 00:46:39 Tracey Goodrum F Female 50 - 54 187 136 19
394 00:47:40 00:46:57 Gavin Hamilton Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 18 - 39 206 258 85
395 00:47:48 00:47:10 Melissa Mitchell F Female 18 - 39 332 137 51
396 00:47:49 00:47:02 Neil Laughton Coltishall Jaguars M Male 55 - 59 297 259 33
397 00:47:50 00:47:09 John Causer Norwich Road Runners M Male 65 - 69 86 260 9
398 00:47:53 00:47:12 Christine Gutekunst F Female 18 - 39 200 138 52
399 00:47:54 00:47:30 Stacey Halford F Female 18 - 39 203 139 53
400 00:47:54 00:47:39 Karen Nye Longdale Striders F Female 45 - 49 361 140 26
401 00:47:55 00:47:23 Davina Balls F Female 55 - 59 29 141 7
402 00:47:58 00:47:15 Lucy Spinks Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 440 142 54
403 00:47:58 00:47:15 Joe Woodley Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 495 261 29
404 00:48:00 00:47:32 Jo Hinchley F Female 45 - 49 233 143 27
405 00:48:02 00:47:11 Michelle Hewitt Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 18 - 39 229 144 55
406 00:48:10 00:47:43 Graham Sampson Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 70 + 418 262 3
407 00:48:13 00:47:45 Gina Warford Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 471 145 29
408 00:48:13 00:48:01 Sue Emmett Coltishall Jaguars F Female 45 - 49 147 146 28
409 00:48:14 00:48:13 Suzanne Porter Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 392 147 29
410 00:48:20 00:47:52 Malcolm Stedman-Jones Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 55 - 59 444 263 34
411 00:48:34 00:48:16 Joanne Pitcher F Female 40 - 44 389 148 30
412 00:48:34 00:48:15 Mark Pitcher M Male 40 - 44 390 264 30
413 00:48:40 00:48:16 Deborah Yaxley Norwich Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 500 149 31
414 00:48:42 00:48:11 Hilary Ball Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 40 - 44 28 150 32
415 00:48:46 00:48:17 Debbie Foster Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 40 - 44 169 151 33
416 00:48:50 00:48:03 Stephanie Deeks Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 134 152 34
417 00:48:51 00:48:22 Claire Collier Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 104 153 56
418 00:48:52 00:48:32 Stephen Swallow M Male 45 - 49 452 265 50
419 00:48:55 00:48:18 Sue Meadows F Female 50 - 54 525 154 20
420 00:49:20 00:48:29 Hanna Dean Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 18 - 39 132 155 57
421 00:49:22 00:48:52 Sarah James Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 40 - 44 263 156 35
422 00:49:27 00:49:10 Sandy Wells F Female 65 - 69 478 157 2
423 00:49:31 00:48:42 Rochine Symonds Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 453 158 21
424 00:49:32 00:49:06 Samantha Stedman-Jones Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 50 - 54 443 159 22
425 00:49:32 00:48:41 Sean Symonds Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 50 - 54 454 266 37
426 00:49:33 00:49:06 Ali Lock F Female 50 - 54 308 160 23
427 00:49:35 00:49:11 Caroline Clamp Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 45 - 49 96 161 30
428 00:49:42 00:49:16 Johanna Lloyd Norwich Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 578 162 36
429 00:49:47 00:49:11 Catherine Dynan F Female 40 - 44 144 163 37
430 00:49:56 00:49:43 Rosemarie Bone F Female 18 - 39 520 164 58
431 00:50:08 00:49:33 Emma Branch Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 18 - 39 52 165 59
432 00:50:12 00:49:26 Lynne Carruthers F Female 45 - 49 81 166 31
433 00:50:16 00:49:58 Robin Farrar Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 70 + 154 267 4
434 00:50:25 00:50:00 Wayne Hallam Dune Runner M Male 40 - 44 205 268 31
435 00:50:28 00:49:47 Carolyn Kett Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 282 167 60
436 00:50:33 00:49:41 Rachel Hirst Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 50 - 54 235 168 24
437 00:50:42 00:50:04 Tara Carroll Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 45 - 49 80 169 32
438 00:50:48 00:50:12 Karen Harrod Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 55 - 59 219 170 8
439 00:50:49 00:50:17 Alice Kirk Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 18 - 39 289 171 61
440 00:50:49 00:50:31 Lisa Adams F Female 40 - 44 4 172 38
441 00:50:52 00:50:33 Darren Adams Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 3 269 38
442 00:50:55 00:50:25 Tim Hirst Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 70 + 234 270 5
443 00:50:58 00:50:09 Sarah Levett F Female 18 - 39 302 173 62
444 00:51:00 00:50:08 Anna Clark Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 45 - 49 97 174 33
445 00:51:06 00:50:42 Andrea Gooch Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 50 - 54 184 175 25
446 00:51:11 00:50:22 Ian Stride Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 40 - 44 450 271 32
447 00:51:25 00:50:57 Donna Milner Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 18 - 39 330 176 63
448 00:51:33 00:50:48 Claire Green F Female 40 - 44 569 177 39
449 00:51:35 00:50:52 Miranda Taylor F Female 18 - 39 456 178 64
450 00:51:41 00:50:48 Kimberly Bridge Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 18 - 39 55 179 65
451 00:51:42 00:50:48 Kelly King Longdale striders F Female 40 - 44 286 180 40
452 00:51:43 00:51:12 Judith Masters Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 60 - 64 318 181 4
453 00:51:47 00:51:14 Robert Muncaster M Male 18 - 39 344 272 86
454 00:51:56 00:51:01 Kim Stone Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 45 - 49 447 182 34
455 00:52:04 00:52:01 Kelly Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 458 183 41
456 00:52:04 00:51:27 Alison Barnard Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 40 - 44 31 184 42
457 00:52:05 00:51:24 Trevor Potter Norwich Road Runners M Male 60 - 64 562 273 13
458 00:52:21 00:51:51 Lin Goram F Female 40 - 44 190 185 43
459 00:52:42 00:52:05 Angelene Ayers Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 40 - 44 22 186 44
460 00:52:44 00:51:49 James Clarke Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 98 274 87
461 00:52:50 00:52:06 Emily Coles F Female 18 - 39 103 187 66
462 00:52:50 00:52:06 Marie Wallace Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 470 188 67
463 00:52:52 00:52:17 Eleanor Jarvis F Female 18 - 39 264 189 68
464 00:52:54 00:52:11 Caroline Moore Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 339 190 69
465 00:53:09 00:52:25 Lyn Snowling F Female 55 - 59 431 191 9
466 00:53:11 00:52:21 Jo Pinkney Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 387 192 45
467 00:53:11 00:52:39 Beverley Childs F Female 55 - 59 94 193 10
468 00:53:14 00:52:32 Rachel Allen Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 18 - 39 9 194 70
469 00:53:16 00:52:59 Dawn Cook Norwich Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 549 195 26
470 00:53:16 00:53:00 Pat Brightman Great Yarmouth & District Ac F Female 65 - 69 56 196 3
471 00:53:25 00:52:43 Kim Bennett Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 42 197 71
472 00:53:42 00:52:59 Sam Paolantonio Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 40 - 44 375 198 46
473 00:53:43 00:53:01 Lorraine Barker Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 50 - 54 30 199 27
474 00:53:44 00:53:02 Rachel Calver Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 18 - 39 75 200 72
475 00:53:45 00:53:13 Fudge Farrar Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 45 - 49 155 201 35
476 00:53:46 00:53:14 Lorraine Cason Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 45 - 49 83 202 36
477 00:53:55 00:53:09 Carly Hughes F Female 18 - 39 251 203 73
478 00:53:55 00:53:09 David Chandler M Male 45 - 49 91 275 51
479 00:53:57 00:53:24 Sarah Parkes Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 376 204 47
480 00:54:19 00:53:38 Jodie Minns F Female 45 - 49 507 205 37
481 00:54:20 00:53:40 Paul Minns M Male 50 - 54 506 276 39
482 00:54:23 00:53:58 Simon Cross Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 18 - 39 119 277 88
483 00:54:52 00:54:11 Jayne Pitcher F Female 65 - 69 388 206 4
484 00:54:55 00:54:01 Debby Vaughan F Female 45 - 49 469 207 38
485 00:54:58 00:54:13 Debbie Williment F Female 45 - 49 485 208 39
486 00:55:05 00:54:10 Annette Copeman-Lamoureux Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 45 - 49 109 209 40
487 00:55:06 00:54:27 Richard Morris Wymondham Athletic Club M Male 18 - 39 341 278 89
488 00:55:12 00:54:18 Juliette Head Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 40 - 44 510 210 48
489 00:55:16 00:54:30 Anna Spackman Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 434 212 74
490 00:55:16 00:54:40 Beverley Hudson Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 50 - 54 249 211 28
491 00:55:18 00:54:58 Karen Hepple F Female 40 - 44 227 213 49
492 00:55:18 00:54:58 Beverley Read F Female 40 - 44 405 214 50
493 00:55:21 00:54:45 Rachel Maydom Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 18 - 39 320 215 75
494 00:55:42 00:54:52 Michael Ball Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 60 - 64 61 279 14
495 00:56:05 00:55:20 Rebecca Wicks F Female 18 - 39 483 216 76
496 00:56:05 00:55:21 Jenna Kemp Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 280 217 77
497 00:56:13 00:55:24 Amber Beaney Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 37 218 78
498 00:56:28 00:55:51 Elizabeth Letzer North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 70 + 533 219 1
499 00:56:30 00:55:56 Tracey Hunt Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 55 - 59 254 220 11
500 00:56:35 00:56:00 Patricia Jary Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 60 - 64 266 221 5
501 00:56:39 00:55:56 Nicola Watson Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 474 222 51
502 00:56:41 00:55:59 Emma Liffen F Female 18 - 39 303 223 79
503 00:57:37 00:57:03 Elizabeth Halford Goodgym F Female 60 - 64 202 224 6
504 00:57:43 00:56:51 Christine Kingwell Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 18 - 39 288 225 80
505 00:57:43 00:57:02 Tracey Haylock Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 50 - 54 221 226 29
506 00:57:47 00:56:52 Tracie Ablitt F Female 55 - 59 526 227 12
507 00:58:13 00:57:29 David Graham Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 192 280 40
508 00:58:23 00:57:39 Jonathan Folkal North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 55 - 59 534 281 35
509 00:58:52 00:58:03 Phillip Laurier Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 65 - 69 298 282 10
510 00:59:01 00:58:24 Louise McCurdy Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 323 228 30
511 00:59:08 00:58:21 Hannah Willis Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 486 229 81
512 01:00:11 00:59:20 Jennie Craig Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 40 - 44 115 230 52
513 01:00:13 00:59:30 Helen Taylor Norwich Road Runners F Female 55 - 59 563 231 13
514 01:00:24 00:59:27 Emma O'Kelly Norfolk Gazelles F Female 50 - 54 362 232 31
515 01:00:50 00:59:53 Jessica Newbury Dune Runner F Female 18 - 39 352 233 82
516 01:00:54 01:00:18 Sue King F Female 60 - 64 285 234 7
517 01:00:57 01:00:06 Melanie Applegate F Female 18 - 39 15 235 83
518 01:01:56 01:01:17 Jenny Green Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 40 - 44 195 236 53
519 01:02:20 01:01:24 Rebecca Russell F Female 40 - 44 417 237 54
520 01:02:42 01:02:05 Paul Hierons Waveney Valley Athletics Club M Male 60 - 64 547 283 15
521 01:03:07 01:02:17 Jennifer Norris Coltishall Jaguars F Female 18 - 39 357 238 84
522 01:04:19 01:03:27 Bob Jack Bungay Black Dog Running Club M Male 55 - 59 261 284 36
523 01:05:27 01:04:50 Jan Piggott Waveney Valley Athletics Club F Female 55 - 59 386 239 14
524 01:06:11 01:05:29 Elizabeth Allen Bungay Black Dog Running Club F Female 18 - 39 11 240 85
525 01:11:16 01:10:22 Roz MacLachlan Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 50 - 54 313 241 32
526 01:11:19 01:10:25 Tina Lathrope F Female 18 - 39 296 242 86
527 01:11:31 01:10:39 Maria Jackson F Female 18 - 39 262 243 87
528 01:11:32 01:10:37 Emma Blackwell Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 40 - 44 46 244 55
529 01:15:45 01:14:47 Sean Newbury Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 353 285 52
530 01:20:14 01:19:18 Rebecca Gravener F Female 40 - 44 194 245 56
531 01:20:27 01:19:29 Ali Hodder F Female 55 - 59 236 246 15