ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Great Yarmouth Promenade 5 Mile Series - Race 2 2019

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:27:08 00:27:08 Dominic Oliver City Of Norwich AC M Male 18 - 39 464 1 1
2 00:27:20 00:27:20 Robert Chenery Ipswich Jaffa RC M Male 18 - 39 120 2 2
3 00:28:03 00:28:02 Dean Bain Waveney Valley AC M Male 18 - 39 27 3 3
4 00:28:15 00:28:15 Joseph Smith Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 15 - 17 567 4 1
5 00:28:31 00:28:30 John Hudson Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 332 5 4
6 00:28:37 00:28:37 Harry Allcock Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 15 - 17 5 6 2
7 00:28:50 00:28:50 Daniel Simmons M Male 18 - 39 551 7 5
8 00:29:02 00:29:02 Kirk Bagge Wymondham AC M Male 18 - 39 24 8 6
9 00:29:11 00:29:10 Glen Richardson City Of Norwich AC M Male 40 - 44 515 9 1
10 00:29:15 00:29:13 John Moore Norfolk Gazelles M Male 55 - 59 446 10 1
11 00:29:34 00:29:34 Tom Galley Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 658 11 7
12 00:29:39 00:29:38 Andy Mulligan Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 18 - 39 448 12 8
13 00:29:50 00:29:47 Billy Life North Norfolk Harriers M Male 15 - 17 407 13 3
14 00:29:50 00:29:48 Ashley Wakefield M Male 18 - 39 610 14 9
15 00:30:31 00:30:29 Chris Bullock Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 90 15 1
16 00:30:31 00:30:29 Daniel Smith Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 18 - 39 558 16 10
17 00:30:39 00:30:37 Marc Coles Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 134 17 2
18 00:31:18 00:31:15 Jonathan Wiles Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 45 - 49 630 18 2
19 00:31:19 00:31:15 Jack Stuttle Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 18 - 39 585 19 11
20 00:31:22 00:31:21 Adrian Waters Norfolk Gazelles M Male 50 - 54 616 20 1
21 00:31:24 00:31:24 Ian Bray Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 79 21 12
22 00:31:40 00:31:38 Jake Grand Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 265 22 13
23 00:31:55 00:31:55 Remi Bullent M Male 18 - 39 89 23 14
24 00:31:57 00:31:48 Darren Barnes M Male 40 - 44 38 24 3
25 00:32:00 00:31:57 William Blythe-Bartram M Male 15 - 17 64 25 4
26 00:32:01 00:32:00 Albert Hicks City Of Norwich AC M Male 18 - 39 304 26 15
27 00:32:08 00:32:01 Adrian Simmonds M Male 45 - 49 549 27 3
28 00:32:12 00:32:07 David Neeve Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 18 - 39 454 28 16
29 00:32:16 00:32:14 Matthew Frary Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 221 29 4
30 00:32:21 00:32:15 Mark Hurren Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 18 - 39 341 30 17
31 00:32:21 00:32:16 Peter Shackleton M Male 55 - 59 546 31 2
32 00:32:22 00:32:19 Jessica Behan Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 48 1 1
33 00:32:24 00:32:16 Paul Ward Bure Valley Harriers M Male 45 - 49 649 32 5
34 00:32:25 00:32:23 Ian Moore Wymondham AC M Male 50 - 54 444 33 2
35 00:32:29 00:32:24 Graham Johnson Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 50 - 54 355 34 3
36 00:32:36 00:32:32 Radley Fenn Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 18 - 39 204 35 18
37 00:32:43 00:32:37 Jonathan Weavers M Male 45 - 49 648 36 6
38 00:32:52 00:32:46 Tyrone Young M Male 18 - 39 642 37 19
39 00:32:55 00:32:52 Rowena Leary Norfolk Gazelles F Female 18 - 39 401 2 2
40 00:32:58 00:32:53 Andy Ayers Waveney Valley AC M Male 45 - 49 20 38 7
41 00:33:01 00:32:58 Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles M Male 45 - 49 87 39 8
42 00:33:03 00:32:57 Ace Dann M Male 45 - 49 647 40 9
43 00:33:07 00:32:55 Kevin Burgess Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club M Male 45 - 49 95 41 10
44 00:33:08 00:33:05 James Carass Great Yarmouth & District AC M Male 18 - 39 106 42 20
45 00:33:10 00:33:05 Owen Lewis M Male 18 - 39 405 43 21
46 00:33:11 00:33:08 Holly Bunn City Of Norwich AC F Female 15 - 17 92 3 1
47 00:33:24 00:33:19 Ben Snelling Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 570 44 11
48 00:33:31 00:33:24 Shaun Lark Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 660 45 4
49 00:33:36 00:33:33 Karl Chapman Wymondham AC M Male 50 - 54 118 46 4
50 00:33:41 00:33:30 Andy Blackman City Of Norwich AC M Male 18 - 39 60 47 22
51 00:33:41 00:33:33 Alick Burnett Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 97 48 23
52 00:33:44 00:33:39 Ross Kozyrko M Male 18 - 39 385 49 24
53 00:33:49 00:33:45 Shane Bidle Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 18 - 39 58 50 25
54 00:33:51 00:33:45 Luke Wiltshire M Male 18 - 39 634 51 26
55 00:33:52 00:33:39 Elizabeth Daly Dereham Runners & AC F Female 18 - 39 169 4 3
56 00:33:53 00:33:49 Tom Pullinger Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 45 - 49 499 52 12
57 00:34:04 00:34:00 James Howlett Framlingham Flyers M Male 45 - 49 328 53 13
58 00:34:05 00:34:03 Jane Clarke City Of Norwich AC F Female 55 - 59 127 5 1
59 00:34:06 00:33:56 Shawn Mason M Male 45 - 49 421 54 14
60 00:34:11 00:34:03 Harrison Page Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 468 55 27
61 00:34:12 00:34:07 Jason Chong Waveney Valley AC M Male 18 - 39 659 56 28
62 00:34:25 00:34:15 Darren Goodby Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 50 - 54 258 57 5
63 00:34:29 00:34:23 Andrew Barrett Wymondham AC M Male 50 - 54 41 58 6
64 00:34:31 00:34:24 Karen Archbold Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 13 6 1
65 00:34:38 00:34:31 Richard Boon M Male 40 - 44 71 59 5
66 00:34:41 00:34:32 Nick Ross Norfolk Gazelles M Male 45 - 49 529 60 15
67 00:34:44 00:34:39 Justine Fawcett Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 45 - 49 201 7 1
68 00:34:46 00:34:42 Thomas Lincoln-Kemp Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 50 - 54 410 61 7
69 00:34:51 00:34:39 Lee Oxbury Norfolk Gazelles M Male 50 - 54 467 62 8
70 00:34:52 00:34:45 Nicholas Eley Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 60 - 64 189 63 1
71 00:35:08 00:35:03 Joanna Killingworth Norwich Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 372 8 1
72 00:35:09 00:35:02 Jonathan Meadows Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 432 64 6
73 00:35:11 00:35:00 David Crow Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 165 65 7
74 00:35:12 00:35:04 Stephen Dunnett Framlingham Flyers M Male 60 - 64 184 66 2
75 00:35:15 00:35:09 Elly Young Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 50 - 54 643 9 2
76 00:35:15 00:35:07 Kevin Youngs Norfolk Gazelles M Male 70+ 645 67 1
77 00:35:18 00:34:59 Darryl Fox M Male 18 - 39 220 68 29
78 00:35:22 00:35:14 Nigel Lambert Wymondham AC M Male 60 - 64 390 69 3
79 00:35:22 00:35:11 Joanne Cox Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 45 - 49 155 10 2
80 00:35:23 00:35:18 Jamie King M Male 18 - 39 376 70 30
81 00:35:24 00:35:16 Tom Townsend Norfolk Gazelles M Male 55 - 59 602 71 3
82 00:35:30 00:35:21 Helen Terry Norfolk Gazelles F Female 18 - 39 595 11 4
83 00:35:30 00:35:15 Ginny Fellows Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 18 - 39 202 12 5
84 00:35:32 00:35:21 Karl Coulson M Male 45 - 49 151 72 16
85 00:35:34 00:35:27 David Powles M Male 18 - 39 492 73 31
86 00:35:35 00:35:29 Chris Moore Norfolk Gazelles M Male 55 - 59 442 74 4
87 00:35:44 00:35:34 Stuart Barber M Male 18 - 39 32 75 32
88 00:35:47 00:35:36 Jason Sparkes M Male 18 - 39 651 76 33
89 00:35:48 00:35:25 Stuart Lawn Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 18 - 39 398 77 34
90 00:35:54 00:35:49 Natasha Davis F Female 18 - 39 172 13 6
91 00:35:57 00:35:51 Rob Hall Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 55 - 59 279 78 5
92 00:35:58 00:35:40 Paul Dowson Norwich Road Runners M Male 55 - 59 181 79 6
93 00:36:00 00:35:44 Terry Garrity Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 65 - 69 235 80 1
94 00:36:02 00:35:56 Luke Bell M Male 18 - 39 50 81 35
95 00:36:09 00:36:00 Mark Crossfield M Male 45 - 49 163 82 17
96 00:36:10 00:36:02 Richard Crossland M Male 50 - 54 164 83 9
97 00:36:11 00:36:04 James Kendall RAF Marham running club M Male 18 - 39 370 84 36
98 00:36:13 00:36:00 Malcolm Huggins Waveney Valley AC M Male 50 - 54 334 85 10
99 00:36:18 00:36:06 Matthew Freezer M Male 18 - 39 225 86 37
100 00:36:23 00:36:09 Matt Howes Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 326 87 18
101 00:36:26 00:36:16 David Aldis City Of Norwich AC M Male 65 - 69 4 88 2
102 00:36:27 00:36:09 Luke Catchpole Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 114 89 38
103 00:36:28 00:36:18 Vicki Grice Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 271 14 7
104 00:36:28 00:36:13 Simon Beckett M Male 50 - 54 46 90 11
105 00:36:28 00:36:18 Kevin Smith M Male 60 - 64 563 91 4
106 00:36:29 00:36:16 Liam Davenport M Male 15 - 17 170 92 5
107 00:36:31 00:36:20 Ian Marshall Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 419 93 12
108 00:36:36 00:36:18 Paul Smith Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 564 94 13
109 00:36:37 00:36:27 Merv Lock Waveney Valley AC M Male 50 - 54 412 95 14
110 00:36:41 00:36:35 Anthony Sinden Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 40 - 44 553 96 8
111 00:36:44 00:36:33 Tracy Prewer Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 55 - 59 496 15 2
112 00:36:52 00:36:34 Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 55 - 59 122 97 7
113 00:36:52 00:36:36 Warren Newell M Male 55 - 59 455 98 8
114 00:36:53 00:36:37 Shaun Conway M Male 55 - 59 137 99 9
115 00:36:54 00:36:41 Stephen Cross M Male 50 - 54 161 100 15
116 00:36:55 00:36:45 Sabrina Norton Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 40 - 44 462 16 2
117 00:36:56 00:36:44 Mark Townsend Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 603 101 19
118 00:36:57 00:36:44 Tim Clutton M Male 55 - 59 130 102 10
119 00:36:58 00:36:39 Maria Lewis F Female 45 - 49 404 17 3
120 00:37:02 00:36:49 Phil Henry Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 55 - 59 298 103 11
121 00:37:03 00:36:54 Nicola Hill Norwich Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 310 18 3
122 00:37:05 00:36:58 Matthew Reynolds Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 513 104 39
123 00:37:06 00:36:59 Simon Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 45 - 49 575 105 20
124 00:37:07 00:36:54 Daniella Liffen Waveney Valley AC F Female 18 - 39 408 19 8
125 00:37:13 00:37:03 David Murrell M Male 40 - 44 451 106 9
126 00:37:14 00:36:57 Matt Rix M Male 18 - 39 523 107 40
127 00:37:16 00:37:01 Diosdado Fernandez Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 206 108 16
128 00:37:24 00:36:53 Jon Rowden Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 530 109 17
129 00:37:24 00:37:03 Sam Woodgate M Male 18 - 39 637 110 41
130 00:37:25 00:37:11 Steve Cook Norfolk Gazelles M Male 50 - 54 140 111 18
131 00:37:27 00:37:14 Nick Cason Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 40 - 44 112 112 10
132 00:37:29 00:37:18 Maria Goodby Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 50 - 54 257 20 3
133 00:37:36 00:37:26 Laura Smitherman Norfolk Gazelles F Female 18 - 39 569 21 9
134 00:37:37 00:37:21 Jonathan Jarrold M Male 18 - 39 349 113 42
135 00:37:39 00:37:30 Jason Peck M Male 40 - 44 478 114 11
136 00:37:40 00:37:25 Sam Allen M Male 18 - 39 6 115 43
137 00:37:40 00:37:23 Philip Bartram M Male 45 - 49 43 116 21
138 00:37:41 00:37:26 Mark Collins M Male 50 - 54 136 117 19
139 00:37:46 00:37:35 Paul Evans M Male 60 - 64 196 118 5
140 00:37:47 00:37:35 Mike Impson M Male 50 - 54 345 119 20
141 00:37:48 00:37:39 Florence Ashdown Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 16 22 10
142 00:37:48 00:37:39 Paul Lyon Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 415 120 44
143 00:37:51 00:37:31 Anne Ellen Norfolk Gazelles F Female 60 - 64 656 23 1
144 00:37:53 00:37:39 Bill Kingaby Waveney Valley AC M Male 65 - 69 377 121 3
145 00:37:53 00:37:37 Shaun Kay Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 364 122 12
146 00:37:57 00:37:46 David Smith Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 50 - 54 663 123 21
147 00:37:59 00:37:47 Anna Gray Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 40 - 44 268 24 4
148 00:38:01 00:37:49 Alan Diaper M Male 40 - 44 178 124 13
149 00:38:05 00:38:00 Sam Bullen Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 15 - 17 88 125 6
150 00:38:06 00:37:56 Stephen Terry Norfolk Gazelles M Male 45 - 49 594 126 22
151 00:38:07 00:37:53 Daniel Critoph Waveney Valley AC M Male 18 - 39 160 127 45
152 00:38:08 00:37:51 Natalie Kendall F Female 18 - 39 371 25 11
153 00:38:14 00:37:49 James Crisp Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 159 128 46
154 00:38:17 00:38:04 Thomas Stevens M Male 18 - 39 576 129 47
155 00:38:20 00:38:02 Steve Gibbs Waveney Valley AC M Male 50 - 54 243 130 22
156 00:38:22 00:38:07 Mark Keenan Lonely Goat Rc M Male 40 - 44 366 131 14
157 00:38:25 00:38:11 Amy Vallis Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 18 - 39 607 26 12
158 00:38:27 00:38:07 Bruce Rayner Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 55 - 59 509 132 12
159 00:38:35 00:38:20 Claire Wilkinson F Female 18 - 39 631 27 13
160 00:38:37 00:38:22 Roly Cook Norwich Road Runners M Male 55 - 59 138 133 13
161 00:38:39 00:38:25 Janice Coglin-Hibbert Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club F Female 45 - 49 131 28 4
162 00:38:42 00:38:34 Mike Bretton Waveney Valley AC M Male 55 - 59 80 134 14
163 00:38:46 00:38:34 Tim Woods Norfolk Gazelles M Male 55 - 59 638 135 15
164 00:38:49 00:38:30 Chris Baldwin Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 28 136 15
165 00:38:49 00:38:29 Steve Baldwin M Male 18 - 39 29 137 48
166 00:38:51 00:38:33 Garry Hobart North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 55 - 59 317 138 16
167 00:38:51 00:38:34 Shashana Rushbrooke F Female 40 - 44 533 29 5
168 00:38:52 00:38:37 Jonathan Puxley M Male 50 - 54 502 139 23
169 00:38:53 00:38:38 Gemma Hurren F Female 18 - 39 342 30 14
170 00:38:54 00:38:40 Andrew North M Male 18 - 39 461 140 49
171 00:38:54 00:38:39 Naomi Bowditch F Female 40 - 44 72 31 6
172 00:38:54 00:38:23 David Nicholls Queensbury M Male 55 - 59 457 141 17
173 00:38:57 00:38:35 Simon Fox M Male 40 - 44 218 142 16
174 00:38:59 00:38:49 Paul Woodyatt City Of Norwich AC M Male 55 - 59 639 143 18
175 00:38:59 00:38:35 Jason Day M Male 45 - 49 173 144 23
176 00:39:00 00:38:46 Laurel Andrews F Female 18 - 39 12 32 15
177 00:39:00 00:38:47 Sarah Lauchlan F Female 18 - 39 394 33 16
178 00:39:06 00:38:49 Simon Skinner Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 45 - 49 554 145 24
179 00:39:09 00:38:50 Daryl Cable Waveney Valley AC M Male 18 - 39 103 146 50
180 00:39:14 00:39:06 Tim Hart Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 291 147 17
181 00:39:15 00:39:03 Jonathan Wedon M Male 18 - 39 619 148 51
182 00:39:16 00:39:00 Harly Moon F Female 18 - 39 441 34 17
183 00:39:17 00:39:04 Andrew Elliott Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club M Male 18 - 39 191 149 52
184 00:39:18 00:39:06 Laura Parry City Of Norwich AC F Female 18 - 39 474 35 18
185 00:39:18 00:39:02 Mark Rudrum M Male 55 - 59 532 150 19
186 00:39:22 00:39:01 Bob Paul Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 65 - 69 476 151 4
187 00:39:22 00:39:04 Richard Beevor Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 47 152 24
188 00:39:24 00:39:19 Michael Bracken M Male 40 - 44 73 153 18
189 00:39:24 00:39:09 Ivan Block M Male 55 - 59 62 154 20
190 00:39:26 00:39:11 Sonja White Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 40 - 44 625 36 7
191 00:39:28 00:39:16 Graham Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles M Male 55 - 59 285 155 21
192 00:39:32 00:39:18 Peter Kean Cockburn Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 60 - 64 365 156 6
193 00:39:33 00:39:17 Negar Mirshekar Norfolk Gazelles F Female 18 - 39 666 37 19
194 00:39:35 00:39:17 Shaune Gooch Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 254 157 25
195 00:39:43 00:39:23 Karen Rix Norfolk Gazelles F Female 50 - 54 522 38 4
196 00:39:48 00:39:26 Stephen Middleton Great Yarmouth & District AC M Male 45 - 49 434 158 26
197 00:39:54 00:39:28 Chris Murphy M Male 60 - 64 449 159 7
198 00:39:56 00:39:38 Charlotte Woolton F Female 18 - 39 640 39 20
199 00:39:58 00:39:37 Hilary Byrne Wymondham AC F Female 50 - 54 101 40 5
200 00:39:58 00:39:40 Michael Persich M Male 65 - 69 481 160 5
201 00:40:00 00:39:39 Angela Ransome F Female 50 - 54 508 41 6
202 00:40:02 00:39:43 Hung Lai Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 386 161 27
203 00:40:06 00:39:47 Karl Brady Waveney Valley AC M Male 50 - 54 77 162 25
204 00:40:10 00:39:56 Aston Martin Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 420 163 53
205 00:40:11 00:39:55 Jodie Causer Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 115 42 21
206 00:40:17 00:40:00 Holly Bodmer Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 65 43 22
207 00:40:18 00:40:05 Gail Hardingham Bure Valley Harriers F Female 60 - 64 284 44 2
208 00:40:19 00:40:06 Kevin Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles M Male 60 - 64 283 164 8
209 00:40:22 00:40:10 Sonya Mallett F Female 40 - 44 418 45 8
210 00:40:32 00:40:05 John Wharton Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 60 - 64 623 165 9
211 00:40:40 00:40:19 Nigel Gilham Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 65 - 69 247 166 6
212 00:40:42 00:40:25 Nick Goodge M Male 45 - 49 259 167 28
213 00:40:43 00:40:20 Anthony Blakemore M Male 18 - 39 61 168 54
214 00:40:43 00:40:17 Robert Hudson M Male 18 - 39 333 169 55
215 00:40:49 00:40:35 Derek Wacey M Male 65 - 69 608 170 7
216 00:40:50 00:40:29 Joanna Godwin Wymondham AC F Female 45 - 49 251 46 5
217 00:40:55 00:40:42 David Goodwin Norfolk Gazelles M Male 70+ 262 171 2
218 00:40:57 00:40:29 Chris Dye M Male 50 - 54 186 172 26
219 00:41:00 00:40:38 Hazel Garrity Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 60 - 64 236 47 3
220 00:41:02 00:40:34 Dennis Simpson Norwich Road Runners M Male 55 - 59 552 173 22
221 00:41:04 00:40:30 Iain Johnstone Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 358 174 27
222 00:41:12 00:40:49 Emma Crow Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 166 48 23
223 00:41:17 00:41:01 Annie Hill F Female 18 - 39 311 49 24
224 00:41:20 00:41:01 Christine Haylett F Female 40 - 44 294 50 9
225 00:41:26 00:41:06 Barney Goodrum Lonely Goat Rc M Male 50 - 54 261 175 28
226 00:41:32 00:41:16 Richard Gilham M Male 55 - 59 248 176 23
227 00:41:32 00:41:11 Joseph Mayne Waveney Valley AC M Male 50 - 54 427 177 29
228 00:41:32 00:41:08 Karen Evans Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 50 - 54 194 51 7
229 00:41:35 00:41:14 Hattie Swain Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 18 - 39 589 52 25
230 00:41:36 00:41:12 Daniel Grimmer M Male 40 - 44 274 178 19
231 00:41:36 00:41:13 Kevin Ellis Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 50 - 54 193 179 30
232 00:41:40 00:41:25 John Windham Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 60 - 64 635 180 10
233 00:41:40 00:41:13 Kevin Clark Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 50 - 54 125 181 31
234 00:41:42 00:41:28 Gary Smith M Male 50 - 54 562 182 32
235 00:41:43 00:41:18 Karle Howard Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 322 183 29
236 00:41:43 00:41:17 Lucy Ring Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 521 53 26
237 00:41:44 00:41:28 Beth King Norfolk Gazelles F Female 40 - 44 373 54 10
238 00:41:44 00:41:26 Mark Jolly M Male 50 - 54 359 184 33
239 00:41:45 00:41:26 Caroline Britton Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 45 - 49 81 55 6
240 00:41:46 00:41:24 Dave Catchpole Waveney Valley AC M Male 40 - 44 113 185 20
241 00:41:46 00:41:17 John Grice Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 65 - 69 272 186 8
242 00:41:46 00:41:24 Joanne Bagshaw F Female 18 - 39 25 56 27
243 00:41:47 00:41:18 Howard Tully M Male 65 - 69 605 187 9
244 00:41:47 00:41:25 Caroline Peek Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 479 57 7
245 00:41:48 00:41:19 Nicola Grimes F Female 18 - 39 273 58 28
246 00:41:52 00:41:29 Stuart Young Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 50 - 54 644 188 34
247 00:41:53 00:41:33 Megan Swain Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 18 - 39 590 59 29
248 00:41:54 00:41:36 Daniel Godbolt M Male 40 - 44 249 189 21
249 00:42:00 00:41:36 David Thomas Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 40 - 44 646 190 22
250 00:42:01 00:41:38 Gareth Bradbury Waveney Valley AC M Male 40 - 44 75 191 23
251 00:42:01 00:41:38 Jo Fisher Waveney Valley AC F Female 40 - 44 208 60 11
252 00:42:02 00:41:51 Elaine Hudson Norfolk Gazelles F Female 60 - 64 330 61 4
253 00:42:03 00:41:47 Kevin Boldy M Male 50 - 54 66 192 35
254 00:42:03 00:41:40 Louise Hudson Dereham Runners & AC F Female 40 - 44 331 62 12
255 00:42:05 00:41:47 Nick Overy M Male 50 - 54 465 193 36
256 00:42:06 00:41:50 Peter Thompson Norfolk Gazelles M Male 60 - 64 598 194 11
257 00:42:06 00:41:43 Jo Fisk Beccles Triathlon Club F Female 45 - 49 209 63 8
258 00:42:09 00:41:59 Rachel Plant Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 487 64 30
259 00:42:14 00:41:45 Nicola Weldon Wymondham AC F Female 45 - 49 620 65 9
260 00:42:18 00:41:50 Danielle Beuttell Wymondham AC F Female 40 - 44 56 66 13
261 00:42:18 00:41:52 Vicky Blyth Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 63 67 31
262 00:42:19 00:42:00 Chris Woodcock Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 636 195 56
263 00:42:19 00:41:57 Sharon Jones Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 50 - 54 360 68 8
264 00:42:20 00:42:05 Julian Jardine Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 45 - 49 348 196 30
265 00:42:21 00:41:52 Mark Heybourne M Male 50 - 54 301 197 37
266 00:42:23 00:42:07 Anne Millett Norwich Road Runners F Female 60 - 64 435 69 5
267 00:42:27 00:41:49 Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 60 - 64 539 70 6
268 00:42:27 00:41:57 Hannah Dennant F Female 18 - 39 176 71 32
269 00:42:30 00:42:13 Claire Bransby Harwich Runners F Female 50 - 54 78 72 9
270 00:42:31 00:42:08 Robin Ashe Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 65 - 69 17 198 10
271 00:42:33 00:42:05 Sarah Cole Wymondham AC F Female 18 - 39 132 73 33
272 00:42:34 00:42:08 Michelle Lightfoot Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 45 - 49 409 74 10
273 00:42:34 00:42:15 Alan Richardson Waveney Valley AC M Male 70+ 516 199 3
274 00:42:35 00:41:54 Tamara Mills Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 45 - 49 437 75 11
275 00:42:36 00:42:16 Lloyd Howard M Male 18 - 39 321 200 57
276 00:42:36 00:42:09 Margo Newman F Female 45 - 49 456 76 12
277 00:42:40 00:42:14 Jasmine Daynes F Female 18 - 39 174 77 34
278 00:42:40 00:41:58 Daniel Smith M Male 18 - 39 561 201 58
279 00:42:42 00:42:16 Kayleigh Bezance Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 57 78 35
280 00:42:44 00:42:14 Kathryn Jervis Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 354 79 36
281 00:42:46 00:42:21 Julie Rickards Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 45 - 49 520 80 13
282 00:42:51 00:42:21 Gina Preston Norwich Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 494 81 10
283 00:42:54 00:42:27 Victoria Laughland F Female 50 - 54 395 82 11
284 00:42:55 00:42:33 Adam Evans M Male 18 - 39 195 202 59
285 00:42:56 00:42:25 Cheryl Goymer Beccles Triathlon Club F Female 55 - 59 264 83 3
286 00:43:00 00:42:41 Lore Lambein Waveney Valley AC F Female 18 - 39 389 84 37
287 00:43:03 00:42:26 Sarah Quayle F Female 45 - 49 504 85 14
288 00:43:05 00:42:39 Ian Jarvis M Male 50 - 54 351 203 38
289 00:43:06 00:42:41 Jude Durrant Fetch Everyone F Female 50 - 54 185 86 12
290 00:43:12 00:42:30 Hannah-Mae Taylor Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 18 - 39 592 87 38
291 00:43:13 00:42:44 Michael Smith Wymondham AC M Male 70+ 559 204 4
292 00:43:15 00:42:55 Kate Mcintosh F Female 18 - 39 428 88 39
293 00:43:16 00:42:55 Stephanie Hall Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 18 - 39 278 89 40
294 00:43:17 00:42:55 Jon Andrews Waveney Valley AC M Male 18 - 39 9 205 60
295 00:43:17 00:43:00 Sharon Burrell F Female 45 - 49 98 90 15
296 00:43:25 00:43:03 Louise Batchelor Waveney Valley AC F Female 18 - 39 44 91 41
297 00:43:25 00:43:02 Melissa Bailes Waveney Valley AC F Female 18 - 39 26 92 42
298 00:43:27 00:42:57 Neil Goodwin Boston Community Runners M Male 40 - 44 655 206 24
299 00:43:29 00:43:02 Simon Alcock M Male 45 - 49 3 207 31
300 00:43:34 00:43:10 Jackie Gooch Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 55 - 59 255 93 4
301 00:43:36 00:43:03 Paul Mitchelmore M Male 60 - 64 440 208 12
302 00:43:38 00:43:12 Lucy Richardson Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 518 94 43
303 00:43:40 00:43:13 Paul Richardson Dereham Runners & AC M Male 60 - 64 519 209 13
304 00:43:40 00:43:08 Linda Sawer F Female 50 - 54 542 95 13
305 00:43:45 00:42:58 Gary Funnell Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 228 210 39
306 00:43:48 00:43:18 Adrian Wicks M Male 50 - 54 627 211 40
307 00:43:49 00:43:25 Carly Stroud F Female 18 - 39 583 96 44
308 00:43:53 00:43:24 Sophie Mclellan F Female 18 - 39 430 97 45
309 00:43:55 00:43:23 Roshan Lal M Male 55 - 59 387 212 24
310 00:43:58 00:43:29 David Hender Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 614 213 25
311 00:43:59 00:43:45 Krissi Kitson F Female 18 - 39 383 98 46
312 00:44:01 00:43:33 Jody Hunter F Female 45 - 49 340 99 16
313 00:44:03 00:43:41 Jo Pallant Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 469 100 14
314 00:44:07 00:43:47 Thomas Coulthard M Male 18 - 39 154 214 61
315 00:44:09 00:43:32 Claire Rose Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 40 - 44 528 101 15
316 00:44:13 00:43:52 Patricia Tuttle Waveney Valley AC F Female 60 - 64 606 102 7
317 00:44:14 00:43:44 Lin Goram F Female 40 - 44 263 103 16
318 00:44:14 00:43:36 Nicholas Gibbs M Male 60 - 64 242 215 14
319 00:44:17 00:43:28 Michelle Waters Norfolk Gazelles F Female 50 - 54 617 104 14
320 00:44:17 00:43:48 Michelle Frost F Female 18 - 39 227 105 47
321 00:44:19 00:43:47 Sharn Crane Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club F Female 45 - 49 157 106 17
322 00:44:27 00:43:58 Colin Smith M Male 18 - 39 566 216 62
323 00:44:30 00:43:59 Wendy Burgess Wymondham AC F Female 40 - 44 94 107 17
324 00:44:31 00:44:06 Jayne Capps-Jenner Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 60 - 64 105 108 8
325 00:44:32 00:44:08 Chris Adams M Male 50 - 54 1 217 41
326 00:44:32 00:43:45 Hanna Dean Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 18 - 39 175 109 48
327 00:44:40 00:44:05 Christopher Knoglinger M Male 50 - 54 667 218 42
328 00:44:43 00:44:15 Erin Kelf F Female 18 - 39 367 110 49
329 00:44:44 00:44:16 Joel Lawrence M Male 18 - 39 399 219 63
330 00:44:47 00:44:23 Christine Muttitt Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 70+ 452 111 1
331 00:44:48 00:44:17 Richard Morris Wymondham AC M Male 18 - 39 447 220 64
332 00:44:48 00:44:24 Nick Suker M Male 40 - 44 586 221 26
333 00:44:51 00:44:24 Alice Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 18 - 39 379 112 50
334 00:44:56 00:44:26 Mark Brooks M Male 45 - 49 82 222 32
335 00:44:58 00:44:37 Lisa Wilson Waveney Valley AC F Female 45 - 49 633 113 18
336 00:44:59 00:44:33 Karen Gedge Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 50 - 54 237 114 15
337 00:45:00 00:44:32 Karen Bradley Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 45 - 49 76 115 19
338 00:45:02 00:44:29 Faye Ellis Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 40 - 44 192 116 18
339 00:45:03 00:44:29 Tim Fennell M Male 50 - 54 205 223 43
340 00:45:04 00:44:33 Trevor Smith Wymondham AC M Male 55 - 59 557 224 25
341 00:45:06 00:44:41 Steven Foulkes M Male 18 - 39 217 225 65
342 00:45:07 00:44:39 Alison Cooper Waveney Valley AC F Female 60 - 64 142 117 9
343 00:45:10 00:44:43 Ken Hurst Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 70+ 344 226 5
344 00:45:15 00:44:52 Leila Bye Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 426 118 51
345 00:45:20 00:44:54 Anthony Henry M Male 60 - 64 299 227 15
346 00:45:23 00:44:51 Brett Cornish Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 147 228 33
347 00:45:23 00:44:51 Kyra Cornish Norwich Road Runners F Female 15 - 17 149 119 2
348 00:45:24 00:44:49 Kelly Snelling Norwich Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 652 120 16
349 00:45:25 00:44:47 Neil Gibbs M Male 18 - 39 240 229 66
350 00:45:27 00:44:59 Lisa Reynolds F Female 40 - 44 514 121 19
351 00:45:29 00:44:58 J Butcher F Female 40 - 44 99 122 20
352 00:45:30 00:44:59 Alison Green Wymondham AC F Female 45 - 49 270 123 20
353 00:45:34 00:45:05 Naomi Swain North Derbyshire RC F Female 18 - 39 591 124 52
354 00:45:38 00:45:07 Andrew Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 65 - 69 380 230 11
355 00:45:40 00:45:17 Sara Poppy F Female 18 - 39 489 125 53
356 00:45:41 00:44:58 Rachel Hirst Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 50 - 54 314 126 17
357 00:45:42 00:45:08 Stuart Hatfield Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 293 231 44
358 00:45:42 00:45:06 Andrew Wade Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 609 232 45
359 00:45:45 00:45:12 John Drinkwater Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 70+ 182 233 6
360 00:45:45 00:45:11 Claire Cox F Female 18 - 39 156 127 54
361 00:45:48 00:44:52 Clare Gooch Norwich Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 253 128 21
362 00:45:54 00:45:26 Caroline Clamp Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 54 123 129 18
363 00:45:55 00:45:27 Gail Barnard Waveney Valley AC F Female 45 - 49 37 130 22
364 00:45:55 00:45:26 Paul Hunter M Male 45 - 49 339 234 34
365 00:46:01 00:45:24 Teresa Fallon F Female 45 - 49 197 131 23
366 00:46:03 00:45:33 Natasha Powell City Of Norwich AC F Female 40 - 44 491 132 21
367 00:46:05 00:45:42 Kate Hadley-Brown F Female 18 - 39 275 133 55
368 00:46:10 00:45:51 Rosie Bone F Female 18 - 39 69 134 56
369 00:46:12 00:45:34 Elly Haylock Lonely Goat Rc F Female 18 - 39 295 135 57
370 00:46:13 00:45:43 Susan Moore Norfolk Gazelles F Female 60 - 64 443 136 10
371 00:46:14 00:45:32 JOanne Browne F Female 45 - 49 325 137 24
372 00:46:14 00:45:37 Natalie Brown Waveney Valley AC F Female 40 - 44 84 138 22
373 00:46:15 00:45:42 Karen Patterson Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 475 139 58
374 00:46:17 00:45:34 Jamie Garbutt M Male 18 - 39 231 235 67
375 00:46:19 00:45:40 Alison Howes F Female 55 - 59 327 140 5
376 00:46:20 00:45:41 Emma Hunter F Female 15 - 17 338 141 3
377 00:46:23 00:45:54 Melanie Howell F Female 45 - 49 323 142 25
378 00:46:24 00:45:46 Lisa Saunders Waveney Valley AC F Female 45 - 49 541 143 26
379 00:46:26 00:45:49 Zoe Gibbs F Female 18 - 39 241 144 59
380 00:46:29 00:46:00 Elaine Stone Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 60 - 64 579 145 11
381 00:46:30 00:45:49 Julie Waters Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 54 615 146 19
382 00:46:31 00:45:59 Kelly Cornish Norwich Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 148 147 23
383 00:46:31 00:45:59 Jo Bygrave Norwich Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 100 148 27
384 00:46:39 00:46:05 Suzy Grant Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 266 149 28
385 00:46:42 00:46:05 Barry Wells Norwich Road Runners M Male 70+ 622 236 7
386 00:46:48 00:46:16 Konrad Pytlarz M Male 18 - 39 503 237 68
387 00:46:51 00:46:23 Mary Cordeaux City Of Norwich AC F Female 50 - 54 145 150 20
388 00:46:55 00:46:15 Jo Self Waveney Valley AC F Female 40 - 44 544 151 24
389 00:46:58 00:46:24 Corrina Theobald F Female 45 - 49 597 152 29
390 00:46:59 00:46:20 Ali Lock Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 54 413 153 21
391 00:47:03 00:46:14 Elizabeth Barnard Norfolk Gazelles F Female 55 - 59 36 154 6
392 00:47:05 00:46:13 Rosemarie Ball Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 60 - 64 31 155 12
393 00:47:06 00:46:30 Shauna Gooch Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 256 156 60
394 00:47:07 00:46:32 Lisa-Jayne Joyce F Female 45 - 49 363 157 30
395 00:47:07 00:46:34 Rachael Pizey Norwich Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 484 158 25
396 00:47:08 00:46:22 Michelle Hewitt Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 18 - 39 300 159 61
397 00:47:08 00:46:22 Rachel Rackham F Female 18 - 39 505 160 62
398 00:47:14 00:46:33 Laura Waters F Female 40 - 44 613 161 26
399 00:47:16 00:46:39 Tracey Goodrum Lonely Goat Rc F Female 50 - 54 260 162 22
400 00:47:18 00:46:22 Glenn Sharman M Male 55 - 59 547 238 26
401 00:47:19 00:46:44 Linda Hunt Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 60 - 64 336 163 13
402 00:47:22 00:46:47 Natisha Ramsbottom Dereham Runners & AC F Female 18 - 39 507 164 63
403 00:47:22 00:46:47 Wayne Ramsbottom Dereham Runners & AC M Male 50 - 54 506 239 46
404 00:47:24 00:46:58 Hayley Sendall F Female 40 - 44 545 165 27
405 00:47:24 00:46:59 James Driscoll M Male 40 - 44 183 240 27
406 00:47:25 00:46:51 David Smith Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 556 241 35
407 00:47:31 00:46:44 Kevin Townly M Male 55 - 59 601 242 27
408 00:47:33 00:47:06 Ira Smith Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 70+ 560 243 8
409 00:47:35 00:46:54 Silke Hunter F Female 50 - 54 337 166 23
410 00:47:37 00:46:56 Sue Meadows F Female 50 - 54 431 167 24
411 00:47:37 00:46:58 Maggie Godfrey Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 54 250 168 25
412 00:47:41 00:47:04 Claire Roberts F Female 40 - 44 525 169 28
413 00:47:43 00:47:11 Angela Wakeley F Female 55 - 59 612 170 7
414 00:47:43 00:47:00 Kirstie Barker F Female 18 - 39 34 171 64
415 00:47:48 00:47:05 Louise Thompson Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 50 - 54 599 172 26
416 00:47:53 00:47:33 Nicola Pettit F Female 18 - 39 482 173 65
417 00:47:58 00:47:13 Jemma Park F Female 18 - 39 472 174 66
418 00:48:05 00:47:20 Jonathan Denny M Male 45 - 49 177 244 36
419 00:48:07 00:47:20 Joanna Andrews F Female 18 - 39 11 175 67
420 00:48:09 00:47:23 Frances Howlett Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 18 - 39 210 176 68
421 00:48:09 00:47:33 Sammy-Jo Edwards F Female 18 - 39 188 177 69
422 00:48:13 00:47:39 Siobhan Laskey F Female 50 - 54 392 178 27
423 00:48:16 00:47:33 Christine Ashe Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 55 - 59 18 179 8
424 00:48:19 00:47:42 Paul Corder Norwich Road Runners M Male 55 - 59 146 245 28
425 00:48:20 00:47:53 Philip Powles M Male 45 - 49 493 246 37
426 00:48:27 00:47:49 Angela Bell F Female 40 - 44 51 180 29
427 00:48:27 00:47:49 Clive Cartner M Male 40 - 44 110 247 28
428 00:48:29 00:47:54 Samantha Beales Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 18 - 39 45 181 70
429 00:48:29 00:47:54 Dougie Barber Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 55 - 59 33 248 29
430 00:48:30 00:47:59 Philip Neave Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 70+ 453 249 9
431 00:48:32 00:47:46 Annette Copeman-Lamoureux Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 45 - 49 144 182 31
432 00:48:36 00:48:03 John Causer Norwich Road Runners M Male 70+ 116 250 10
433 00:48:36 00:48:03 S Carver Norwich Road Runners F Female 60 - 64 111 183 14
434 00:48:44 00:48:04 Edward Prosser-Snelling M Male 18 - 39 498 251 69
435 00:48:45 00:48:04 Anna Clark Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 45 - 49 124 184 32
436 00:48:51 00:48:15 Clare Harrold F Female 40 - 44 290 185 30
437 00:48:51 00:48:14 Lisa Stewart Waveney Valley AC F Female 45 - 49 577 186 33
438 00:48:55 00:48:21 Andrew Stratton Wymondham AC M Male 55 - 59 581 252 30
439 00:48:55 00:48:21 Lisa Rodgers Wymondham AC F Female 50 - 54 526 187 28
440 00:49:04 00:48:34 Amelia Heybourne F Female 15 - 17 302 188 4
441 00:49:08 00:48:27 Stephen Andrews M Male 55 - 59 10 253 31
442 00:49:11 00:48:31 Emily Coles F Female 18 - 39 135 189 71
443 00:49:12 00:48:31 Catherine Fletcher Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 214 190 72
444 00:49:14 00:48:42 Lucy Spinks Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 661 191 73
445 00:49:14 00:48:21 Steven Hodgson M Male 45 - 49 318 254 38
446 00:49:16 00:48:51 Elizabeth White F Female 50 - 54 624 192 29
447 00:49:20 00:48:43 Kim Stone Waveney Valley AC F Female 45 - 49 580 193 34
448 00:49:22 00:48:59 Peter Lang Waveney Valley AC M Male 50 - 54 391 255 47
449 00:49:24 00:48:43 Teresa Solomon Lonely Goat Rc F Female 60 - 64 572 194 15
450 00:49:25 00:48:47 Elizabeth Letzer North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 70+ 402 195 2
451 00:49:27 00:48:55 Debbie Foster Waveney Valley AC F Female 40 - 44 216 196 31
452 00:49:28 00:48:55 Victoria Cable Waveney Valley AC F Female 18 - 39 102 197 74
453 00:49:33 00:48:40 Christopher Dobinson M Male 50 - 54 657 256 48
454 00:49:38 00:49:05 Ian Freel M Male 60 - 64 224 257 16
455 00:49:46 00:49:01 Stephen Norris Coltishall Jaguars RC M Male 18 - 39 460 258 70
456 00:49:50 00:49:08 Julia Pelham Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 45 - 49 480 198 35
457 00:49:58 00:49:26 Christine Kingwell Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 18 - 39 378 199 75
458 00:50:02 00:49:10 Sarah Willcox F Female 18 - 39 632 200 76
459 00:50:05 00:49:26 Tara Carroll Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 54 108 201 30
460 00:50:05 00:49:18 Louise Carroll Waveney Valley AC F Female 40 - 44 109 202 32
461 00:50:07 00:49:22 Jo Hinchley F Female 45 - 49 312 203 36
462 00:50:09 00:49:31 Tracie Reynolds Lonely Goat Rc F Female 45 - 49 512 204 37
463 00:50:19 00:49:32 Kevin Kisby M Male 50 - 54 382 259 49
464 00:50:21 00:49:50 Dennis Bartram Wymondham AC M Male 65 - 69 42 260 12
465 00:50:22 00:49:42 Lisa Saunders Waveney Valley AC F Female 18 - 39 540 205 77
466 00:50:31 00:49:50 Ian Stride Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 45 - 49 582 261 39
467 00:50:43 00:50:02 Suzanne Moore F Female 55 - 59 445 206 9
468 00:50:44 00:50:09 Rachel Flatt F Female 45 - 49 665 207 38
469 00:50:49 00:50:00 Laura Knight F Female 18 - 39 384 208 78
470 00:51:06 00:50:28 Simon Cross Waveney Valley AC M Male 18 - 39 162 262 71
471 00:51:09 00:50:29 Karen Prime F Female 45 - 49 497 209 39
472 00:51:09 00:50:28 Kevin Hill M Male 55 - 59 308 263 32
473 00:51:16 00:50:37 Samantha Paolantonio Waveney Valley AC F Female 40 - 44 471 210 33
474 00:51:26 00:50:43 Katrina Southey F Female 50 - 54 573 211 31
475 00:51:27 00:50:48 Claire Green F Female 40 - 44 269 212 34
476 00:51:28 00:50:50 Jayne Pitcher F Female 65 - 69 483 213 1
477 00:51:33 00:50:50 Jayne Kemp F Female 50 - 54 369 214 32
478 00:51:37 00:51:02 Jodie Minns F Female 50 - 54 438 215 33
479 00:51:38 00:51:02 Paul Minns M Male 50 - 54 439 264 50
480 00:52:13 00:51:23 Natasha Bracken F Female 18 - 39 74 216 79
481 00:52:26 00:51:46 George Rodgers M Male 18 - 39 527 265 72
482 00:52:31 00:51:49 Fudge Farrar Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 45 - 49 199 217 40
483 00:52:32 00:51:50 Robin Farrar Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 70+ 198 266 11
484 00:52:32 00:51:50 Penny Pullinger Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 60 - 64 501 218 16
485 00:52:36 00:51:57 Alison Barnard Waveney Valley AC F Female 45 - 49 35 219 41
486 00:52:40 00:51:49 Katherine Cooper F Female 18 - 39 143 220 80
487 00:52:47 00:51:59 Rebecca Wicks Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 40 - 44 628 221 35
488 00:52:49 00:52:32 Martin Yaxley M Male 18 - 39 641 267 73
489 00:52:50 00:52:05 James Chamberlin M Male 40 - 44 117 268 29
490 00:53:25 00:52:32 Kirsty Sturman F Female 40 - 44 584 222 36
491 00:53:25 00:52:32 Heather Dagraca F Female 18 - 39 168 223 81
492 00:53:31 00:52:43 Victoria Johnson F Female 18 - 39 357 224 82
493 00:53:32 00:52:49 Ashlie Southey F Female 18 - 39 574 225 83
494 00:53:32 00:52:53 James Brown M Male 18 - 39 85 269 74
495 00:53:33 00:52:45 Fiona Houghton Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 54 320 226 34
496 00:53:41 00:52:54 Judith Masters Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 60 - 64 423 227 17
497 00:53:46 00:52:54 Gemma Barnsdale F Female 18 - 39 40 228 84
498 00:53:49 00:52:57 Joanne King F Female 40 - 44 375 229 37
499 00:53:56 00:53:05 Nicola Flatt F Female 18 - 39 212 230 85
500 00:53:57 00:53:18 Angelene Ayers Waveney Valley AC F Female 40 - 44 21 231 38
501 00:53:58 00:53:05 Lewis Frazer Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 223 270 75
502 00:54:02 00:53:20 Trevor Potter Norwich Road Runners M Male 65 - 69 490 271 13
503 00:54:03 00:53:27 Rachel Allen Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 40 - 44 8 232 39
504 00:54:14 00:53:22 Kingsley Elliff M Male 65 - 69 190 272 14
505 00:54:25 00:53:41 Darryl Ainslie Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 2 273 30
506 00:54:36 00:53:49 Beverley Read Wymondham AC F Female 40 - 44 510 233 40
507 00:54:36 00:53:49 Andrew Harrison-Stokes Wymondham AC M Male 18 - 39 653 274 76
508 00:54:43 00:53:55 Sally Johnson F Female 50 - 54 356 234 35
509 00:54:44 00:53:52 Claire Sargeant F Female 40 - 44 537 235 41
510 00:54:44 00:53:53 Amber Nielsen F Female 18 - 39 459 236 86
511 00:54:51 00:54:00 Chantelle Coulson F Female 18 - 39 152 237 87
512 00:54:53 00:54:09 Andy Palmer M Male 45 - 49 470 275 40
513 00:54:58 00:54:10 Sue Fletcher Waveney Valley AC F Female 55 - 59 213 238 10
514 00:55:00 00:54:19 Teresa Plant F Female 40 - 44 486 239 42
515 00:55:01 00:54:18 Lorna Snow F Female 40 - 44 571 240 43
516 00:55:31 00:54:52 Victoria Smart F Female 18 - 39 555 241 88
517 00:55:31 00:54:52 Glenn Parrott M Male 50 - 54 473 276 51
518 00:55:38 00:54:58 Sarah Jones Waveney Valley AC F Female 18 - 39 361 242 89
519 00:55:39 00:54:47 Camilla Skarin F Female 18 - 39 662 243 90
520 00:55:39 00:54:48 Ro Teeuw F Female 18 - 39 593 244 91
521 00:55:42 00:55:02 Korine Brooks Keith F Female 18 - 39 83 245 92
522 00:56:29 00:55:39 Theresa Cornish Norfolk Gazelles F Female 45 - 49 150 246 42
523 00:56:29 00:55:40 Justine Davenport Norfolk Gazelles F Female 45 - 49 171 247 43
524 00:56:33 00:55:44 Annette Burgess Waveney Valley AC F Female 55 - 59 96 248 11
525 00:56:53 00:56:09 Ria Frosdick F Female 18 - 39 226 249 93
526 00:56:54 00:56:06 Rachel Gale F Female 18 - 39 229 250 94
527 00:57:21 00:56:27 Keata Wilby F Female 18 - 39 629 251 95
528 00:57:29 00:56:46 Graham Sampson Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 70+ 535 277 12
529 00:57:39 00:56:45 Emma O'Kelly Norfolk Gazelles F Female 50 - 54 463 252 36
530 00:57:45 00:57:07 Tim Hirst Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 70+ 315 278 13
531 00:57:55 00:57:05 Alison Hurren F Female 18 - 39 343 253 96
532 00:58:01 00:57:10 Michael Ball Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 60 - 64 30 279 17
533 00:58:03 00:57:13 Stacey Shiplee F Female 18 - 39 548 254 97
534 00:58:04 00:57:15 Hayley Fisher Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 40 - 44 207 255 44
535 00:58:14 00:57:25 Michelle Gardner Waveney Valley AC F Female 45 - 49 233 256 44
536 00:58:26 00:57:33 Maggie Flatt Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 60 - 64 211 257 18
537 00:59:15 00:58:22 Stephen Pizey Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 485 280 52
538 00:59:24 00:58:30 Kevin Carver Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 664 281 53
539 00:59:31 00:58:43 Rebecca Nichols F Female 18 - 39 458 258 98
540 00:59:33 00:58:50 Elizabeth Halford Goodgym Norwich F Female 65 - 69 276 259 2
541 00:59:42 00:58:52 Phillip Laurier Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 70+ 397 282 14
542 00:59:52 00:59:07 Eleanor Jarvis Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 350 260 99
543 00:59:54 00:59:06 Michael Gray M Male 50 - 54 267 283 54
544 01:00:06 00:59:21 Julie Jardine Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 55 - 59 347 261 12
545 01:00:06 00:59:22 Jamie Harkin Coltishall Jaguars RC F Female 18 - 39 287 262 100
546 01:00:19 00:59:26 Alexa Chittenden F Female 18 - 39 121 263 101
547 01:00:49 00:59:56 Kate Garbutt M Male 18 - 39 230 284 77
548 01:01:03 01:00:12 Patricia Jary Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 60 - 64 352 264 19
549 01:01:05 01:00:10 Alice Lomax Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 18 - 39 650 265 102
550 01:01:11 01:00:24 Tracey Salisbury Wymondham AC F Female 55 - 59 534 266 13
551 01:01:46 01:00:55 Rosemary Matthewson F Female 50 - 54 424 267 37
552 01:01:53 01:01:18 Heather Sayer F Female 45 - 49 543 268 45
553 01:01:56 01:01:19 Tracey Haylock Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 50 - 54 296 269 38
554 01:01:57 01:01:03 Kevin Kemp M Male 45 - 49 368 285 41
555 01:02:09 01:01:25 Jonathan Folkard North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 55 - 59 215 286 33
556 01:03:23 01:02:48 Elizabeth Allen Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 40 - 44 7 270 45
557 01:03:38 01:02:48 Roz Maclachlan Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 50 - 54 417 271 39
558 01:03:40 01:02:50 Tina Lathrope F Female 18 - 39 393 272 103
559 01:03:51 01:02:59 Paul Hierons Waveney Valley AC M Male 60 - 64 306 287 18
560 01:04:11 01:03:17 Toni Gibbs F Female 18 - 39 245 273 104
561 01:06:00 01:05:09 Michele Caldwell Waveney Valley AC F Female 55 - 59 104 274 14
562 01:06:00 01:05:09 Donna Gibbons F Female 40 - 44 239 275 46
563 01:10:03 01:09:08 Hayley Maud Waveney Valley AC F Female 18 - 39 425 276 105
564 01:16:29 01:15:34 Emily Harding Waveney Valley AC F Female 18 - 39 282 277 106