ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Great Yarmouth Promenade 5 Mile Series - Race 3 2022

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:25:46 00:25:46 James Reed Cambridge & Coleridge AC M Male 40 - 44 472 1 1
2 00:25:51 00:25:51 Reuben Andrews City Of Norwich AC M Male 15 - 17 8 2 1
3 00:27:25 00:27:24 John Hudson Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 297 3 2
4 00:27:39 00:27:38 Jack Stuttle Coltishall Jaguars Rc M Male 18 - 39 563 4 1
5 00:27:51 00:27:51 Robert Chenery Ipswich Jaffa RC M Male 18 - 39 120 5 2
6 00:28:11 00:28:10 Simon Ashton St Neots Riverside Runners M Male 18 - 39 22 6 3
7 00:28:13 00:28:13 William Browne Waveney Valley AC M Male 15 - 17 74 7 2
8 00:28:54 00:28:52 Simon Cook Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 673 8 3
9 00:28:58 00:28:57 Benjamin Thompson Great Yarmouth & District AC M Male 15 - 17 577 9 3
10 00:29:20 00:29:20 Corben Reynolds Great Yarmouth & District AC M Male 15 - 17 475 10 4
11 00:29:20 00:29:18 Ian Bray Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 64 11 4
12 00:29:22 00:29:20 Marc Coles Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 134 12 1
13 00:29:23 00:29:21 Michael Wilkinson M Male 18 - 39 620 13 5
14 00:29:23 00:29:21 James Fowler Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 45 - 49 215 14 2
15 00:29:44 00:29:42 Matthew Lightfoot Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 15 - 17 357 15 5
16 00:29:46 00:29:43 Richrd Johnson Bure Valley Hariers M Male 45 - 49 680 16 3
17 00:29:46 00:29:45 Chris Bullock Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 85 17 4
18 00:29:48 00:29:46 Peter Lowther Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 15 - 17 361 18 6
19 00:29:49 00:29:44 John Moore Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 60 - 64 393 19 1
20 00:29:51 00:29:48 Alicia Lacey Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 671 1 1
21 00:29:54 00:29:51 James Cully Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 157 20 4
22 00:29:56 00:29:54 Jake Grand Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 246 21 6
23 00:29:59 00:29:56 Jo Andrews Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 45 - 49 685 2 1
24 00:30:04 00:30:03 Glen Richardson City Of Norwich AC M Male 40 - 44 477 22 5
25 00:30:07 00:30:04 Mark Thompson Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 580 23 5
26 00:30:08 00:30:08 Niall Simmonds M Male 18 - 39 513 24 7
27 00:30:10 00:30:07 Sean Thompson Wymondham AC M Male 50 - 54 668 25 1
28 00:30:23 00:30:20 Marc Evans Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 192 26 6
29 00:30:26 00:30:23 Cat Cummings City Of Norwich AC F Female 40 - 44 158 3 1
30 00:30:29 00:30:26 Lloyd Scriven Waveney Valley AC M Male 45 - 49 504 27 6
31 00:30:41 00:30:38 Lacey Bareham City Of Norwich AC F Female 18 - 39 679 4 2
32 00:30:49 00:30:48 Ewan Winzor-Saile M Male 40 - 44 628 28 7
33 00:30:53 00:30:49 Martin Farr Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 195 29 8
34 00:31:17 00:31:12 Craig Smitherman Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 40 - 44 537 30 9
35 00:31:17 00:31:13 Stephen Woodcroft Wymondham AC M Male 40 - 44 631 31 10
36 00:31:39 00:31:39 Matthew Benson City Of Norwich AC M Male 15 - 17 43 32 7
37 00:31:50 00:31:45 James Parr Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 426 33 8
38 00:31:55 00:31:53 Matthew Frary Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 217 34 7
39 00:32:01 00:31:57 Daniel Brocklehurst Wymondham AC M Male 18 - 39 67 35 9
40 00:32:03 00:32:00 Dom Copping City Of Norwich AC M Male 45 - 49 145 36 8
41 00:32:16 00:32:12 Perry Kelf M Male 18 - 39 331 37 10
42 00:32:17 00:32:13 Clive Cartner Lonely Goat RC M Male 40 - 44 111 38 11
43 00:32:20 00:32:02 Trevor Kuhrt Norwich Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 655 39 12
44 00:32:21 00:32:20 Mark Hurren Worlingham Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 303 40 11
45 00:32:21 00:32:17 Daryl Burlingham M Male 18 - 39 93 41 12
46 00:32:46 00:32:41 Peter Shackleton M Male 55 - 59 509 42 1
47 00:32:52 00:32:47 Will Mcmorris M Male 40 - 44 374 43 13
48 00:32:53 00:32:47 Thomas Whiting City Of Norwich AC M Male 15 - 17 613 44 8
49 00:32:56 00:32:50 Phil Whiting Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 45 - 49 612 45 9
50 00:33:14 00:33:08 James Dunnett M Male 18 - 39 651 46 13
51 00:33:16 00:33:12 James Howlett Framlingham Flyers M Male 45 - 49 296 47 10
52 00:33:34 00:33:27 Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 45 - 49 77 48 11
53 00:33:36 00:33:34 Daniel Palfrey M Male 18 - 39 420 49 14
54 00:33:38 00:33:34 Shaun Lark Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 343 50 12
55 00:33:39 00:33:30 Paul Harris M Male 40 - 44 268 51 14
56 00:33:42 00:33:34 Tom Pullinger Harleston Running Club M Male 50 - 54 456 52 2
57 00:33:43 00:33:28 Morgan Lingley M Male 18 - 39 358 53 15
58 00:33:44 00:33:30 Antony Croucher Fordy Runs Running Club M Male 18 - 39 156 54 16
59 00:33:45 00:33:41 Stephen Dixon Wymondham AC M Male 60 - 64 169 55 2
60 00:33:53 00:33:45 Marcus Pearson M Male 18 - 39 428 56 17
61 00:33:56 00:33:52 Neil Button Coltishall Jaguars Rc M Male 50 - 54 97 57 3
62 00:33:59 00:33:56 Shaun Long Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 360 58 18
63 00:34:01 00:33:58 Dan Tickner M Male 18 - 39 583 59 19
64 00:34:02 00:33:47 Scott Smart Lonely Goat RC M Male 40 - 44 518 60 15
65 00:34:02 00:33:55 Gary Pearson M Male 55 - 59 429 61 2
66 00:34:07 00:34:00 Matthew Pask Wymondham AC M Male 55 - 59 427 62 3
67 00:34:13 00:34:07 Laura Smitherman Norfolk Gazelles AC F Female 40 - 44 536 5 2
68 00:34:15 00:34:09 Keelan Pywell M Male 18 - 39 459 63 20
69 00:34:16 00:34:10 Shawn Mason Great Yarmouth & District AC M Male 50 - 54 365 64 4
70 00:34:26 00:34:19 Jonathan Weavers Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 601 65 5
71 00:34:34 00:34:28 Darren Barnes M Male 45 - 49 37 66 13
72 00:34:37 00:34:27 Ashley Yellop Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 642 67 14
73 00:34:41 00:34:35 Kevin Youngs Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 70+ 646 68 1
74 00:34:54 00:34:46 Mark Storey City Of Norwich AC M Male 55 - 59 561 69 4
75 00:34:59 00:34:44 Becky Willett Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 678 6 3
76 00:35:03 00:34:57 James Crisp Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 153 70 21
77 00:35:05 00:34:56 Matthew Jones City Of Norwich AC M Male 50 - 54 326 71 6
78 00:35:05 00:34:50 Shaun Conway M Male 55 - 59 137 72 5
79 00:35:09 00:35:04 Adrian Slattery Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 517 73 16
80 00:35:11 00:34:59 Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 55 - 59 126 74 6
81 00:35:12 00:35:06 Jason Peck M Male 45 - 49 430 75 15
82 00:35:14 00:35:02 Lee Oxbury Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 50 - 54 418 76 7
83 00:35:16 00:34:45 Mark Duffield M Male 45 - 49 176 77 16
84 00:35:20 00:35:04 Nick Randall Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 464 78 17
85 00:35:21 00:35:18 Paul Burcham M Male 18 - 39 86 79 22
86 00:35:25 00:35:07 Amartey Golding M Male 18 - 39 239 80 23
87 00:35:27 00:35:18 Stephen Kenworthy M Male 50 - 54 332 81 8
88 00:35:40 00:35:29 Ben Watson Lonely Goat RC M Male 18 - 39 600 82 24
89 00:35:42 00:35:38 Richard Collyer Norfolk Harriers RC M Male 50 - 54 135 83 9
90 00:35:43 00:35:34 Jason Sparkes M Male 40 - 44 547 84 17
91 00:35:47 00:35:42 Karen Archbold Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 55 - 59 13 7 1
92 00:35:47 00:35:45 Angela Ransome Lonely Goat RC F Female 55 - 59 465 8 2
93 00:35:55 00:35:44 Sophie Barnard Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 18 - 39 36 9 4
94 00:35:55 00:35:42 Stephen Dady Wymondham AC M Male 70+ 161 85 2
95 00:35:58 00:35:44 Chris Howard Wymondham AC M Male 40 - 44 294 86 18
96 00:36:03 00:35:56 Paul Banks Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 34 87 18
97 00:36:03 00:35:48 Peter Thompson Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 65 - 69 578 88 1
98 00:36:06 00:36:06 Richard Lee M Male 40 - 44 348 89 19
99 00:36:07 00:36:04 Matt Rix M Male 18 - 39 484 90 25
100 00:36:09 00:36:01 Lisa Greengrass Wymondham AC F Female 40 - 44 254 10 3
101 00:36:13 00:35:44 Jon Wetherell Beccles Triathlon Club M Male 45 - 49 672 91 19
102 00:36:14 00:36:05 Roly Cook Norwich Road Runners M Male 60 - 64 140 92 3
103 00:36:15 00:36:04 Paul Cottrell Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 50 - 54 150 93 10
104 00:36:20 00:36:01 Luke Cornish Norwich Road Runners M Male 15 - 17 149 94 9
105 00:36:23 00:36:19 Greg Ward Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 596 95 11
106 00:36:24 00:36:14 Matthew Webster Wymondham AC M Male 18 - 39 603 96 26
107 00:36:24 00:36:14 Kathryn Heaney Wymondham AC F Female 18 - 39 276 11 5
108 00:36:26 00:36:18 Glenn Orford Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 50 - 54 414 97 12
109 00:36:27 00:36:21 Mike Bretton Waveney Valley AC M Male 55 - 59 65 98 7
110 00:36:28 00:36:23 Nicola Hill Norwich Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 284 12 2
111 00:36:40 00:36:25 Jamie Wright Framlingham Flyers M Male 45 - 49 640 99 20
112 00:36:43 00:36:33 John Wilson M Male 55 - 59 625 100 8
113 00:36:47 00:36:32 Adrian Sweeney M Male 18 - 39 569 101 27
114 00:36:52 00:36:43 Louis Preston Dereham Runners & AC M Male 15 - 17 686 102 10
115 00:36:55 00:36:49 Catherine Henery City Of Norwich AC F Female 55 - 59 278 13 3
116 00:36:59 00:36:51 Terry Garrity Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 70+ 228 103 3
117 00:37:00 00:36:51 Josh Woolnough M Male 40 - 44 638 104 20
118 00:37:02 00:36:39 Simon Stevens M Male 45 - 49 556 105 21
119 00:37:02 00:36:54 Jamie King M Male 18 - 39 333 106 28
120 00:37:04 00:36:51 Alan Bendell M Male 45 - 49 42 107 22
121 00:37:05 00:36:43 Nick Ross Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 50 - 54 491 108 13
122 00:37:05 00:36:53 David Hender Norwich Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 277 109 23
123 00:37:06 00:36:54 Paul Evans M Male 65 - 69 191 110 2
124 00:37:06 00:36:49 Simon Beckett M Male 55 - 59 39 111 9
125 00:37:11 00:36:51 Peter Andrews Worlingham Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 677 112 14
126 00:37:12 00:36:51 Adrian Hollis Dereham Runners & AC M Male 55 - 59 654 113 10
127 00:37:14 00:37:07 Ian Hawkes Waveney Valley AC M Male 60 - 64 653 114 4
128 00:37:16 00:37:09 Andy Pridmore M Male 55 - 59 452 115 11
129 00:37:18 00:37:07 Bruce Rayner Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 60 - 64 467 116 5
130 00:37:20 00:37:12 Peter Swales Dereham Runners & AC M Male 55 - 59 567 117 12
131 00:37:23 00:37:15 Nick Goodge Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 50 - 54 242 118 15
132 00:37:27 00:37:21 Louis Delay M Male 45 - 49 167 119 24
133 00:37:30 00:37:26 Ricky Sparkes M Male 18 - 39 548 120 29
134 00:37:31 00:37:05 James Carass M Male 18 - 39 105 121 30
135 00:37:34 00:37:21 Ross Kozyrko M Male 18 - 39 340 122 31
136 00:37:36 00:37:20 Mark Townsend Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 588 123 16
137 00:37:37 00:37:14 Louise Stevens F Female 18 - 39 666 14 6
138 00:37:41 00:37:30 Lee Symonds M Male 18 - 39 570 124 32
139 00:37:44 00:37:38 Jonathan Wedon Great Yarmouth & District AC M Male 40 - 44 604 125 21
140 00:37:44 00:37:27 Ben Galley M Male 18 - 39 225 126 33
141 00:37:45 00:37:36 Matt Fiske M Male 18 - 39 206 127 34
142 00:37:47 00:37:28 Frankie Campling Norwich Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 103 128 35
143 00:37:48 00:37:40 Keith Brighty Coltishall Jaguars Rc M Male 55 - 59 647 129 13
144 00:37:49 00:37:31 Warren Newell Lonely Goat RC M Male 55 - 59 403 130 14
145 00:37:49 00:37:40 Robert Last Dereham Runners & AC M Male 40 - 44 345 131 22
146 00:37:50 00:37:41 Neil Rivers Dereham Runners & AC M Male 50 - 54 681 132 17
147 00:37:51 00:37:40 Mike Green M Male 50 - 54 250 133 18
148 00:37:55 00:37:37 Dios Fernandez Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 201 134 19
149 00:37:56 00:37:40 Mike Impson Just Me M Male 50 - 54 307 135 20
150 00:37:56 00:37:47 Sonja White Coltishall Jaguars Rc F Female 45 - 49 611 15 3
151 00:37:58 00:37:38 Danny Smith M Male 45 - 49 684 136 25
152 00:38:00 00:37:44 Michael Cole M Male 18 - 39 131 137 36
153 00:38:05 00:37:44 Louise Hudson Dereham Runners & AC F Female 40 - 44 298 16 4
154 00:38:08 00:37:58 Megan Swain Coltishall Jaguars Rc F Female 18 - 39 565 17 7
155 00:38:09 00:38:04 Martin Yaxley M Male 18 - 39 641 138 37
156 00:38:09 00:37:57 Kirsty Wheeler Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 609 18 8
157 00:38:10 00:37:43 Sarah Boosey Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 56 19 9
158 00:38:16 00:38:08 Duncan Carter Waveney Valley AC M Male 50 - 54 110 139 21
159 00:38:20 00:38:18 Ashley Philcox M Male 40 - 44 435 140 23
160 00:38:21 00:37:55 Matthew Buckoke Norfolk Harriers RC M Male 45 - 49 82 141 26
161 00:38:23 00:38:17 Christopher Bing Ipswich Jaffa RC M Male 40 - 44 44 142 24
162 00:38:25 00:38:13 Ben Snelling Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 538 143 22
163 00:38:29 00:38:20 Sarah Harris F Female 40 - 44 267 20 5
164 00:38:30 00:38:15 Andrew Charge Waveney Valley AC M Male 45 - 49 118 144 27
165 00:38:32 00:38:28 Duncan Chenery Ipswich Jaffa RC M Male 60 - 64 119 145 6
166 00:38:33 00:38:22 David Doddington Waveney Valley AC M Male 60 - 64 170 146 7
167 00:38:35 00:38:28 Rachel Miller Norwich Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 381 21 4
168 00:38:35 00:38:25 Stephen White M Male 50 - 54 670 147 23
169 00:38:36 00:38:20 Jason Day M Male 45 - 49 164 148 28
170 00:38:36 00:38:08 Simon Skinner M Male 45 - 49 515 149 29
171 00:38:37 00:38:21 Marcus Jolly M Male 18 - 39 322 150 38
172 00:38:37 00:38:21 Mark Jolly M Male 55 - 59 321 151 15
173 00:38:41 00:38:28 Brendan Wilson City Of Norwich AC M Male 50 - 54 623 152 24
174 00:38:53 00:38:37 Brett Cornish Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 146 153 25
175 00:38:54 00:38:26 Paul Gartley Worlingham Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 683 154 30
176 00:39:00 00:38:32 Paul Dowson Norwich Road Runners M Male 60 - 64 172 155 8
177 00:39:01 00:38:45 Stephen Eaglen M Male 45 - 49 179 156 31
178 00:39:10 00:38:57 Kelly Burchett Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 87 22 10
179 00:39:12 00:39:02 David Buck Coltishall Jaguars Rc M Male 45 - 49 78 157 32
180 00:39:19 00:38:58 Sam Jones M Male 18 - 39 327 158 39
181 00:39:22 00:39:16 Rebecca Bone Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 18 - 39 55 23 11
182 00:39:25 00:39:03 Daniel Critoph Waveney Valley AC M Male 18 - 39 154 159 40
183 00:39:27 00:39:20 Rob Hall Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 55 - 59 259 160 16
184 00:39:29 00:39:22 Hazel Garrity Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 65 - 69 229 24 15
185 00:39:39 00:39:26 Paul Spooner M Male 18 - 39 549 161 41
186 00:39:42 00:39:18 Kevin Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 60 - 64 263 162 9
187 00:39:43 00:39:32 Scott Andrews M Male 18 - 39 7 163 42
188 00:39:49 00:39:34 Andrew Johnson M Male 18 - 39 318 164 43
189 00:39:53 00:39:03 Neil Ashley Aylsham Runners M Male 45 - 49 675 165 33
190 00:39:59 00:39:33 Jamie Mordecai Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 40 - 44 657 166 26
191 00:39:59 00:39:30 Michael Robinson M Male 18 - 39 486 167 44
192 00:40:01 00:39:45 Harrison Page Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 419 168 45
193 00:40:04 00:39:52 Sam Allen M Male 18 - 39 5 169 46
194 00:40:05 00:39:35 Kimbley James M Male 40 - 44 309 170 27
195 00:40:07 00:39:58 Sabrina Norton Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 40 - 44 411 25 6
196 00:40:09 00:39:54 Mark Philo Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M Male 55 - 59 436 171 17
197 00:40:09 00:39:54 Chloe Tovell F Female 18 - 39 585 26 12
198 00:40:11 00:39:59 Kevin Denmark M Male 65 - 69 168 172 3
199 00:40:12 00:39:59 Hugh Woolfenden Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 50 - 54 635 173 26
200 00:40:13 00:40:03 Ruth Gainsford Coltishall Jaguars Rc F Female 55 - 59 224 27 4
201 00:40:13 00:39:59 James Wright Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 45 - 49 639 174 34
202 00:40:16 00:40:02 TimĀ² Woods Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 60 - 64 634 175 10
203 00:40:21 00:40:00 David Granger Waveney Valley AC M Male 50 - 54 247 176 27
204 00:40:22 00:39:55 Martin Tovell M Male 50 - 54 586 177 28
205 00:40:24 00:40:06 Christopher Gay Great Yarmouth & District AC M Male 55 - 59 230 178 18
206 00:40:27 00:40:08 Chris Browne M Male 45 - 49 76 179 35
207 00:40:32 00:40:20 Sally Ryder North Norfolk Beach Runners F Female 55 - 59 495 28 5
208 00:40:33 00:40:03 Karl Brady Waveney Valley AC M Male 55 - 59 62 180 19
209 00:40:34 00:40:14 Gregory Liffen M Male 45 - 49 353 181 36
210 00:40:37 00:40:20 Chloe Harcourt Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 260 29 13
211 00:40:39 00:40:18 May Brown F Female 18 - 39 71 30 14
212 00:40:41 00:40:25 Christine Haylett F Female 45 - 49 275 31 5
213 00:40:43 00:40:21 Daryl Cable Waveney Valley AC M Male 40 - 44 101 182 28
214 00:40:44 00:40:24 Grainne Purvis F Female 50 - 54 457 32 1
215 00:40:44 00:40:25 Lisa Knights Vegan Runners UK F Female 45 - 49 339 33 6
216 00:40:45 00:40:01 Richard Avery M Male 60 - 64 25 183 11
217 00:40:50 00:40:35 Jack Atkinson M Male 18 - 39 24 184 47
218 00:40:51 00:40:35 Adam Pimble Team Dunerunner M Male 18 - 39 438 185 48
219 00:40:52 00:40:25 Liam Hobdell M Male 18 - 39 287 186 49
220 00:40:55 00:40:25 Vincent Cook M Male 40 - 44 141 187 29
221 00:41:02 00:40:48 Daniella Liffen Waveney Valley AC F Female 18 - 39 354 34 15
222 00:41:08 00:40:58 Hattie Swain Coltishall Jaguars Rc F Female 18 - 39 566 35 16
223 00:41:12 00:41:01 Beverley Luckins F Female 50 - 54 364 36 2
224 00:41:15 00:41:00 Philip Ayers Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 26 188 29
225 00:41:16 00:41:03 Andy Read M Male 50 - 54 468 189 30
226 00:41:26 00:40:56 Simon Ward Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 597 190 31
227 00:41:34 00:41:26 Deborah Last Dereham Runners & AC F Female 45 - 49 344 37 7
228 00:41:35 00:41:15 Anna Jones Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 325 38 17
229 00:41:40 00:41:29 Curt Armer M Male 40 - 44 14 191 30
230 00:41:40 00:41:29 Gemma Hurren F Female 18 - 39 304 39 18
231 00:41:47 00:41:39 Nigel Gilham Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 65 - 69 233 192 4
232 00:41:51 00:41:32 Susannah Close City Of Norwich AC F Female 18 - 39 130 40 19
233 00:41:54 00:41:37 Edwina Smith F Female 18 - 39 535 41 20
234 00:41:54 00:41:37 Claire Childs F Female 18 - 39 121 42 21
235 00:41:54 00:41:21 Paul Harrod Waveney Valley AC M Male 60 - 64 271 193 12
236 00:41:55 00:41:36 Rebecca Harris F Female 40 - 44 652 43 7
237 00:41:56 00:41:42 Vicki Grice Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 256 44 8
238 00:41:56 00:41:42 Leila Bye Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 98 45 9
239 00:42:02 00:41:42 Jane Middleton Team Dunerunner F Female 55 - 59 379 46 6
240 00:42:06 00:41:41 Kelly Cornish Norwich Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 147 47 8
241 00:42:06 00:41:41 Gary Snelling Norwich Road Runners M Male 60 - 64 539 194 13
242 00:42:19 00:41:55 Tony Millett Norwich Road Runners M Male 65 - 69 383 195 5
243 00:42:22 00:42:03 Richard Gill M Male 55 - 59 235 196 20
244 00:42:23 00:41:39 Simon Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 45 - 49 546 197 37
245 00:42:23 00:41:40 Martyn Woodgate Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 45 - 49 632 198 38
246 00:42:27 00:42:13 Jo Bagshaw Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 27 48 10
247 00:42:28 00:42:10 Charlie Plant M Male 15 - 17 443 199 11
248 00:42:28 00:42:11 Rachel Plant Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 442 49 22
249 00:42:30 00:41:53 Paul Minns M Male 55 - 59 385 200 21
250 00:42:39 00:42:17 Michael Persich Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 65 - 69 432 201 6
251 00:42:43 00:42:32 Sharon Burrell Lonely Goat RC F Female 45 - 49 95 50 9
252 00:42:44 00:42:18 Neil Anderton Dereham Runners & AC M Male 70+ 648 202 4
253 00:42:47 00:42:21 Philip Websdale Dereham Runners & AC M Male 45 - 49 602 203 39
254 00:42:49 00:42:22 Joe Liddament M Male 55 - 59 352 204 22
255 00:42:50 00:42:36 Jo Pallant Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 422 51 10
256 00:42:53 00:42:35 Steven Foulkes M Male 40 - 44 214 205 31
257 00:42:55 00:42:34 Elaine Hudson Norfolk Gazelles AC F Female 65 - 69 300 52 16
258 00:42:56 00:42:42 Julie Waters Waveney Valley AC F Female 55 - 59 599 53 7
259 00:43:02 00:42:14 Christian Drane Worlingham Road Runners M Male 45 - 49 174 206 40
260 00:43:05 00:42:41 Anne Millett Norwich Road Runners F Female 65 - 69 382 54 17
261 00:43:06 00:42:42 Wayne Coleman M Male 45 - 49 132 207 41
262 00:43:06 00:42:50 Stephen Brown Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 60 - 64 73 208 14
263 00:43:07 00:42:35 Matt Barnes M Male 18 - 39 38 209 50
264 00:43:08 00:42:44 Rachael Lockwood Wymondham AC F Female 45 - 49 359 55 11
265 00:43:10 00:42:52 Stuart Hatfield Norwich Road Runners M Male 50 - 54 274 210 32
266 00:43:13 00:42:25 Heidi Wilson F Female 18 - 39 624 56 23
267 00:43:14 00:42:41 Stephen Etherington M Male 60 - 64 190 211 15
268 00:43:16 00:43:05 Stephen Hill Norwich Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 285 57 3
269 00:43:16 00:42:56 Gail Hardingham Bure Valley Hariers F Female 60 - 64 262 58 1
270 00:43:18 00:43:02 Michael Childs M Male 70+ 122 212 5
271 00:43:18 00:42:54 Wendy Burgess Wymondham AC F Female 45 - 49 88 59 12
272 00:43:19 00:42:56 Julie London Norfolk Gazelles AC F Female 50 - 54 171 60 4
273 00:43:19 00:42:56 Stephen Sadd Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 60 - 64 676 213 16
274 00:43:21 00:43:09 Simon Self M Male 50 - 54 506 214 33
275 00:43:21 00:43:12 Michelle Lightfoot Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 50 - 54 355 61 5
276 00:43:21 00:42:58 Chris Burgoyne M Male 40 - 44 90 215 32
277 00:43:27 00:43:00 Stuart Bizley Dereham Runners & AC M Male 60 - 64 46 216 17
278 00:43:30 00:43:01 Steven Baldwin M Male 40 - 44 30 217 33
279 00:43:33 00:43:07 Natisha Ramsbottom Dereham Runners & AC F Female 18 - 39 463 62 24
280 00:43:33 00:43:08 Wayne Ramsbottom Dereham Runners & AC M Male 55 - 59 462 218 23
281 00:43:40 00:43:15 Charlotte Richardson Wymondham AC F Female 40 - 44 479 63 11
282 00:43:41 00:43:17 Nicola Weldon Wymondham AC F Female 50 - 54 605 64 6
283 00:43:44 00:43:25 Andrew Wade Norwich Road Runners M Male 55 - 59 591 219 24
284 00:43:44 00:43:14 Stephanie Pimlott Waveney Valley AC F Female 40 - 44 439 65 12
285 00:43:47 00:43:15 Amanda Smith Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 528 66 13
286 00:43:50 00:43:17 Vanessa May Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 367 67 13
287 00:43:52 00:43:31 Richard Moyse M Male 45 - 49 395 220 42
288 00:43:57 00:43:27 Jon Andrews Waveney Valley AC M Male 40 - 44 6 221 34
289 00:43:59 00:43:35 Lyn Ottaway Wymondham AC F Female 45 - 49 416 68 14
290 00:44:00 00:43:34 Cheryl Goymer Beccles Triathlon Club F Female 60 - 64 245 69 2
291 00:44:01 00:43:15 Sammy-Jo Edwards F Female 18 - 39 182 70 25
292 00:44:03 00:43:42 Kate Wakefield Team Dunerunner F Female 18 - 39 593 71 26
293 00:44:05 00:43:51 Anne Gill F Female 55 - 59 234 72 8
294 00:44:09 00:43:31 Mark Thorpe Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 55 - 59 582 222 25
295 00:44:10 00:43:51 Odette Goldsmith Waveney Valley AC F Female 55 - 59 240 73 9
296 00:44:10 00:43:33 Tony Burkett Norfolk Gazelles AC M Male 55 - 59 91 223 26
297 00:44:10 00:43:52 Louise Harrod Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 54 269 74 7
298 00:44:17 00:43:46 Emily Robinson F Female 18 - 39 490 75 27
299 00:44:17 00:44:02 Erin Kelf F Female 18 - 39 330 76 28
300 00:44:22 00:43:47 Corrina Theobald F Female 50 - 54 575 77 8
301 00:44:31 00:43:55 Shane Davey M Male 55 - 59 162 224 27
302 00:44:31 00:43:57 Joe Woodley Wymondham AC M Male 45 - 49 633 225 43
303 00:44:33 00:44:08 Kelly-Anne Snelling Norwich Road Runners F Female 55 - 59 540 78 10
304 00:44:34 00:44:20 Karle Howard Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 50 - 54 682 226 34
305 00:44:34 00:44:20 Jackie Bell Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 60 - 64 41 79 3
306 00:44:35 00:43:51 Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 60 - 64 502 80 4
307 00:44:38 00:44:02 Hayley Gerrard Lonely Goat RC F Female 50 - 54 231 81 9
308 00:44:40 00:43:52 David Evans Wymondham AC M Male 60 - 64 193 227 18
309 00:44:41 00:44:15 Sharn Crane Beccles Triathlon Club F Female 50 - 54 152 82 10
310 00:44:42 00:44:22 Sharon Pitcher Waveney Valley AC F Female 55 - 59 440 83 11
311 00:44:43 00:44:13 Ian Freel Great Yarmouth Road Runners M Male 60 - 64 220 228 19
312 00:44:49 00:44:20 Kevin Smith M Male 65 - 69 520 229 7
313 00:44:50 00:44:17 John Grice Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 65 - 69 255 230 8
314 00:44:52 00:44:18 Ben Freeman M Male 45 - 49 221 231 44
315 00:44:54 00:44:24 Alison Howes F Female 55 - 59 295 84 12
316 00:44:56 00:44:34 Julian Flatt Lonely Goat RC M Male 55 - 59 209 232 28
317 00:44:59 00:44:30 Michelle Hewitt F Female 40 - 44 279 85 14
318 00:45:05 00:44:22 Andrew Moore M Male 55 - 59 389 233 29
319 00:45:08 00:44:16 Jemma Park Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 18 - 39 425 86 29
320 00:45:08 00:44:16 Jonathan Puxley Beccles & Bungay Harriers M Male 50 - 54 458 234 35
321 00:45:12 00:44:44 Julia Kennelly Wymondham AC F Female 45 - 49 687 87 15
322 00:45:13 00:44:45 Sarah Quayle F Female 45 - 49 460 88 16
323 00:45:13 00:44:46 Kate Atkins Norfolk Gazelles AC F Female 40 - 44 23 89 15
324 00:45:19 00:44:43 Jonathan Enefer Running Colchester M Male 45 - 49 189 235 45
325 00:45:19 00:45:01 Mik Carr Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 65 - 69 107 236 9
326 00:45:20 00:44:39 Daniel Godbolt M Male 40 - 44 236 237 35
327 00:45:22 00:44:59 Karen Prime F Female 50 - 54 453 90 11
328 00:45:24 00:44:52 Robin Ashe Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 70+ 19 238 6
329 00:45:30 00:44:44 Kevin Frazer Wymondham AC M Male 55 - 59 218 239 30
330 00:45:32 00:45:00 Allison Ragosa Tri Anglia Triathlon Club F Female 45 - 49 689 91 17
331 00:45:32 00:44:45 Sally Owen F Female 45 - 49 417 92 18
332 00:45:35 00:44:55 Sue Lowther Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 50 - 54 363 93 12
333 00:45:37 00:45:17 Caroline Fernandez Lingwood Legitts F Female 50 - 54 200 94 13
334 00:45:40 00:45:15 Trevor Smith Wymondham AC M Male 55 - 59 529 240 31
335 00:45:43 00:45:14 Alison Cooper Waveney Valley AC F Female 60 - 64 144 95 5
336 00:45:44 00:45:18 Gary Stevens Norwich Road Runners M Male 55 - 59 557 241 32
337 00:45:49 00:45:20 Beverley Read F Female 45 - 49 471 96 19
338 00:45:50 00:45:22 Anna Plunkett F Female 40 - 44 444 97 16
339 00:45:55 00:45:34 David Linford M Male 50 - 54 656 242 36
340 00:45:56 00:45:18 Mark Preston Dereham Runners & AC M Male 45 - 49 659 243 46
341 00:46:00 00:45:37 Jackie Eastaugh-King Norwich Road Runners F Female 60 - 64 180 98 6
342 00:46:01 00:45:36 John Causer Norwich Road Runners M Male 70+ 116 244 7
343 00:46:02 00:45:13 Emma Cattermole Aylsham Runners F Female 40 - 44 674 99 17
344 00:46:03 00:45:32 Hugh Roberts Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 70+ 662 245 8
345 00:46:04 00:45:22 Holly Bodmer Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 52 100 30
346 00:46:06 00:45:45 Sarah Jay Aylsham Runners F Female 55 - 59 314 101 13
347 00:46:07 00:45:25 Steve Cross Waveney Valley AC M Male 50 - 54 155 246 37
348 00:46:07 00:45:17 Adrian Jay Aylsham Runners M Male 50 - 54 315 247 38
349 00:46:07 00:45:33 Scott Robinson M Male 18 - 39 488 248 51
350 00:46:10 00:45:22 Adrian Baldwin M Male 45 - 49 28 249 47
351 00:46:13 00:45:27 Mike White M Male 18 - 39 669 250 52
352 00:46:14 00:45:38 Carol Cooper Norfolk Gazelles AC F Female 55 - 59 143 102 14
353 00:46:15 00:45:40 Hadyn Everson M Male 60 - 64 194 251 20
354 00:46:17 00:45:33 Sarah Edwards Harleston Running Club F Female 50 - 54 183 103 14
355 00:46:21 00:45:48 Kitty Rosser Tri Anglia Triathlon Club F Female 40 - 44 492 104 18
356 00:46:24 00:45:56 Hannah Harvey Wymondham AC F Female 40 - 44 273 105 19
357 00:46:25 00:45:54 Christine Muttitt Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 70+ 400 106 1
358 00:46:28 00:45:56 Lucie Morran Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 50 - 54 394 107 15
359 00:46:29 00:46:01 Katie Whitmore Wymondham AC F Female 45 - 49 614 108 20
360 00:46:30 00:46:10 Gareth Bradbury M Male 40 - 44 59 252 36
361 00:46:30 00:46:10 Jo Fisher Waveney Valley AC F Female 45 - 49 204 109 21
362 00:46:31 00:46:06 Lucy Richardson Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 478 110 31
363 00:46:31 00:46:05 Paul Richardson Dereham Runners & AC M Male 65 - 69 480 253 10
364 00:46:43 00:45:56 Karen Nye F Female 45 - 49 412 111 22
365 00:46:43 00:45:56 Samantha Faulkner F Female 40 - 44 198 112 20
366 00:46:55 00:46:23 Alan Anthony Dereham Runners & AC M Male 55 - 59 11 254 33
367 00:46:57 00:46:30 Christine Williams Wymondham AC F Female 65 - 69 621 113 18
368 00:46:59 00:46:19 Andrew Sutton M Male 40 - 44 667 255 37
369 00:46:59 00:46:19 Laura Mulley F Female 40 - 44 396 114 21
370 00:47:10 00:46:52 Glen Johnstone Cssc M Male 50 - 54 320 256 39
371 00:47:11 00:46:33 Andy Smith Coltishall Jaguars Rc M Male 55 - 59 526 257 34
372 00:47:17 00:46:36 Mark Lowther Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 55 - 59 362 258 35
373 00:47:18 00:46:39 Laura Johnson Coltishall Jaguars Rc F Female 18 - 39 319 115 32
374 00:47:19 00:46:46 Lauren Finch Waveney Valley AC F Female 18 - 39 202 116 33
375 00:47:20 00:46:46 Donna Milner Waveney Valley AC F Female 40 - 44 384 117 22
376 00:47:24 00:46:43 David Yeomans Wetherby Runners M Male 70+ 643 259 9
377 00:47:28 00:47:01 Joanne Orford Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 55 - 59 413 118 15
378 00:47:37 00:47:00 Debbie Secret Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 55 - 59 505 119 16
379 00:47:43 00:47:20 Paul Sheldrake M Male 45 - 49 511 260 48
380 00:47:47 00:47:25 Laura Grixti Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 257 120 34
381 00:47:53 00:47:26 Rob Blowers M Male 18 - 39 50 261 53
382 00:47:55 00:47:17 Kelly Piesse Coltishall Jaguars Rc F Female 18 - 39 437 121 35
383 00:48:00 00:47:18 Alina Sandu F Female 18 - 39 498 122 36
384 00:48:01 00:47:33 David Hardy M Male 50 - 54 266 262 40
385 00:48:02 00:47:34 Alison Green F Female 50 - 54 249 123 16
386 00:48:08 00:47:40 Lisa Reynolds F Female 45 - 49 473 124 23
387 00:48:09 00:47:45 Angela Smith Waveney Valley AC F Female 55 - 59 523 125 17
388 00:48:11 00:47:36 Andrew Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 65 - 69 336 263 11
389 00:48:13 00:47:50 Sue Fletcher Waveney Valley AC F Female 60 - 64 210 126 7
390 00:48:16 00:48:00 Samantha Sutton F Female 18 - 39 564 127 37
391 00:48:19 00:47:56 Liz Read F Female 45 - 49 469 128 24
392 00:48:21 00:47:58 Susan Bond Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 54 129 17
393 00:48:24 00:47:50 Chloe Regester F Female 18 - 39 661 130 38
394 00:48:28 00:47:39 Philip Powles M Male 45 - 49 448 264 49
395 00:48:29 00:47:57 John Wharton Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 65 - 69 608 265 12
396 00:48:29 00:48:10 Lisa Stewart Waveney Valley AC F Female 45 - 49 558 131 25
397 00:48:29 00:48:10 Hayley Goffin F Female 40 - 44 238 132 23
398 00:48:36 00:48:19 Emma Bishop F Female 40 - 44 45 133 24
399 00:48:36 00:48:03 Eva Osborne Wymondham AC F Female 70+ 415 134 2
400 00:48:37 00:48:02 Lara Anverali Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 15 - 17 12 135 1
401 00:48:38 00:48:03 William Kirby M Male 18 - 39 334 266 54
402 00:48:39 00:47:41 Gary Thurtle M Male 45 - 49 690 267 50
403 00:48:44 00:48:07 Suzy Grant Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 45 - 49 248 136 26
404 00:48:52 00:47:58 Donna Togwell F Female 45 - 49 584 137 27
405 00:48:56 00:48:34 Emma Carrington Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 108 138 39
406 00:48:57 00:48:13 Stephen Taylor Wymondham AC M Male 65 - 69 572 268 13
407 00:48:59 00:48:07 Paul Mitchelmore M Male 65 - 69 388 269 14
408 00:49:01 00:48:26 Lisa Saunders Waveney Valley AC F Female 40 - 44 503 139 25
409 00:49:02 00:48:27 Maggie Godfrey Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 54 237 140 18
410 00:49:03 00:48:20 Rachael Finch Waveney Valley AC F Female 55 - 59 203 141 18
411 00:49:04 00:48:21 Debbie Foster Waveney Valley AC F Female 45 - 49 213 142 28
412 00:49:05 00:48:27 Hayley Smith Coltishall Jaguars Rc F Female 18 - 39 524 143 40
413 00:49:05 00:48:22 Caroline Clamp Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 54 127 144 19
414 00:49:06 00:48:22 Jude Durrant Lonely Goat RC F Female 50 - 54 178 145 20
415 00:49:12 00:48:17 Selica Sevigny F Female 18 - 39 508 146 41
416 00:49:13 00:48:56 Nicola Pettit F Female 18 - 39 434 147 42
417 00:49:20 00:48:46 Robert Mckillop Lonely Goat RC M Male 50 - 54 372 270 41
418 00:49:21 00:48:40 Claire Sargeant Beccles Triathlon Club F Female 45 - 49 499 148 29
419 00:49:23 00:48:50 David Robinson Norwich Road Runners M Male 60 - 64 489 271 21
420 00:49:26 00:48:46 Nicola Rivett F Female 50 - 54 483 149 21
421 00:49:26 00:48:46 Amanda Poor F Female 55 - 59 445 150 19
422 00:49:34 00:48:55 Kelsi Wale Ealing Eagles Running Club F Female 18 - 39 594 151 43
423 00:49:40 00:49:12 Kerry Newnham F Female 50 - 54 404 152 22
424 00:49:46 00:49:18 Claire Roberts Lonely Goat RC F Female 40 - 44 485 153 26
425 00:49:49 00:49:11 Lindsay Smith Coltishall Jaguars Rc F Female 18 - 39 532 154 44
426 00:49:57 00:49:09 Monica Winzor-Saile F Female 50 - 54 627 155 23
427 00:50:04 00:49:33 Vicki Mcdermott-Thompson F Female 18 - 39 369 156 45
428 00:50:15 00:49:13 James Driscoll M Male 45 - 49 175 272 51
429 00:50:15 00:49:13 Hayley Sendall F Female 45 - 49 507 157 30
430 00:50:18 00:49:41 Inez Davey F Female 50 - 54 163 158 24
431 00:50:24 00:49:28 Katrina Southey F Female 55 - 59 543 159 20
432 00:50:24 00:49:29 Russell Ray M Male 60 - 64 466 273 22
433 00:50:30 00:49:53 Kelly King F Female 40 - 44 431 160 27
434 00:50:34 00:49:39 Michael Radbourne Lonely Goat RC M Male 50 - 54 461 274 42
435 00:50:36 00:50:00 Leanne Wadsworth Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 592 161 46
436 00:50:40 00:49:57 Emily Coles F Female 18 - 39 133 162 47
437 00:50:45 00:49:58 Ria Freeman F Female 40 - 44 222 163 28
438 00:50:50 00:50:03 Amy Ring Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 691 164 48
439 00:50:51 00:50:05 Joanne Ring Norwich Road Runners F Female 55 - 59 482 165 21
440 00:50:53 00:50:20 Jacquie Wood Dereham Runners & AC F Female 70+ 629 166 3
441 00:50:53 00:50:12 Dawn Nichols Lonely Goat RC F Female 45 - 49 407 167 31
442 00:51:02 00:50:20 Lynsey Sweales F Female 40 - 44 568 168 29
443 00:51:14 00:50:30 Amy Sanderson F Female 18 - 39 497 169 49
444 00:51:16 00:50:25 Kyra Cornish Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 148 170 50
445 00:51:17 00:50:22 Marlene Jones F Female 65 - 69 328 171 19
446 00:51:20 00:50:33 Joanna Andrews F Female 40 - 44 10 172 30
447 00:51:23 00:50:36 Rachel Acamon-Carbonelli Waveney Valley AC F Female 40 - 44 3 173 31
448 00:51:40 00:50:45 Aaron Murrell M Male 18 - 39 397 275 55
449 00:51:45 00:51:27 Gebric Sanchez M Male 18 - 39 665 276 56
450 00:51:47 00:50:56 Jo Bygrave Norwich Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 99 174 25
451 00:51:50 00:50:59 Kate Stafford Norwich Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 553 175 26
452 00:51:55 00:51:11 Denise Bjorck Waveney Valley AC F Female 60 - 64 47 176 8
453 00:51:56 00:51:17 Helen Armstrong Waveney Valley AC F Female 40 - 44 15 177 32
454 00:51:59 00:51:21 Kimberly Bridge Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 18 - 39 66 178 51
455 00:52:00 00:51:22 Karen Canham F Female 40 - 44 104 179 33
456 00:52:01 00:51:25 Alice Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 18 - 39 335 180 52
457 00:52:08 00:51:26 Tara Carroll Waveney Valley AC F Female 50 - 54 109 181 27
458 00:52:24 00:51:39 Debbie Williment Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 50 - 54 622 182 28
459 00:52:41 00:52:06 Laura Waters Lonely Goat RC F Female 45 - 49 598 183 32
460 00:52:43 00:52:06 Davina Balls F Female 60 - 64 31 184 9
461 00:52:53 00:52:08 Malcolm Howard Waveney Valley AC M Male 50 - 54 291 277 43
462 00:52:55 00:52:19 Noel Spruce North Norfolk Beach Runners M Male 70+ 551 278 10
463 00:52:59 00:52:18 Amber Nielsen Beccles Triathlon Club F Female 40 - 44 409 185 34
464 00:53:07 00:52:24 Fiona Houghton Waveney Valley AC F Female 55 - 59 289 186 22
465 00:53:13 00:52:24 Sally Stanton F Female 55 - 59 554 187 23
466 00:53:21 00:52:43 Natalie Brown Waveney Valley AC F Female 45 - 49 72 188 33
467 00:53:37 00:53:12 Chris Woodcock Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 18 - 39 630 279 57
468 00:53:43 00:53:01 Sarah James Waveney Valley AC F Female 45 - 49 310 189 34
469 00:53:48 00:53:00 Sally Wilson F Female 55 - 59 626 190 24
470 00:54:02 00:53:21 James Brown M Male 18 - 39 70 280 58
471 00:54:14 00:53:15 Jo Hinchley F Female 50 - 54 286 191 29
472 00:54:23 00:54:05 Lea Sanchez F Female 18 - 39 664 192 53
473 00:54:42 00:54:36 Christine Barker F Female 55 - 59 35 193 25
474 00:54:43 00:53:50 Carole Preston Dereham Runners & AC F Female 45 - 49 658 194 35
475 00:54:55 00:54:04 Ryan Forwood Ely Runners M Male 18 - 39 212 281 59
476 00:54:55 00:54:05 Debbie Abraham F Female 40 - 44 2 195 35
477 00:55:39 00:54:54 Annabel Nevard F Female 18 - 39 402 196 54
478 00:55:44 00:54:51 Teresa Plant F Female 45 - 49 441 197 36
479 00:55:48 00:55:07 Nicky Illingsworth Waveney Valley AC F Female 45 - 49 306 198 37
480 00:55:53 00:54:58 Ashlie Southey F Female 18 - 39 544 199 55
481 00:56:01 00:55:15 Keata Wilby F Female 18 - 39 618 200 56
482 00:56:09 00:55:15 Darren Day M Male 50 - 54 165 282 44
483 00:56:13 00:55:33 Lorraine Woolner Waveney Valley AC F Female 60 - 64 637 201 10
484 00:56:17 00:55:26 Anna Gook F Female 45 - 49 243 202 38
485 00:56:17 00:55:27 Serena Mears F Female 18 - 39 377 203 57
486 00:56:18 00:55:32 Elizabeth Fox Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 45 - 49 216 204 39
487 00:56:18 00:55:33 Hannah-Mae Taylor Bungay Black Dog RC F Female 18 - 39 571 205 58
488 00:56:18 00:55:33 Abby Bolderston F Female 40 - 44 53 206 36
489 00:56:31 00:55:39 Peter Lang Waveney Valley AC M Male 55 - 59 342 283 36
490 00:56:51 00:55:55 Maggie Flatt Beccles & Bungay Harriers F Female 60 - 64 208 207 11
491 00:56:55 00:56:30 Victoria Cable Waveney Valley AC F Female 18 - 39 100 208 59
492 00:57:14 00:56:22 James Chamberlin Lonely Goat RC M Male 40 - 44 117 284 38
493 00:57:16 00:56:26 Nicola Armstrong F Female 40 - 44 16 209 37
494 00:57:17 00:56:25 Kevin Kisby M Male 55 - 59 337 285 37
495 00:57:39 00:56:59 Wendy Boyden Waveney Valley AC F Female 60 - 64 58 210 12
496 00:57:46 00:57:01 Philip Neave Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 70+ 401 286 11
497 00:57:51 00:56:52 Kirsty Blackwood F Female 45 - 49 48 211 40
498 00:58:00 00:57:10 Theresa May F Female 40 - 44 368 212 38
499 00:58:02 00:57:20 Karen Harrod Waveney Valley AC F Female 60 - 64 272 213 13
500 00:58:07 00:57:08 Stephen Norris M Male 40 - 44 410 287 39
501 00:58:13 00:57:39 Kayleigh Robinson-Poacher F Female 18 - 39 663 214 60
502 00:58:14 00:57:18 Dawn Hewitt F Female 50 - 54 280 215 30
503 00:58:16 00:57:16 Darryl Ainslie Lowestoft Road Runners M Female 40 - 44 4 288 46
504 00:58:25 00:57:34 Helen Nichols-Buck F Female 40 - 44 408 216 39
505 00:58:27 00:57:37 Meryn Buck Worlingham Road Runners F Female 40 - 44 79 217 40
506 00:58:28 00:57:36 Lindsey Ellis F Female 40 - 44 187 218 41
507 00:58:28 00:57:38 Hannah Baldwin F Female 40 - 44 29 219 42
508 00:58:32 00:57:39 Kirsty Sturman F Female 40 - 44 562 220 43
509 00:58:46 00:57:57 Jodie Minns F Female 50 - 54 386 221 31
510 00:58:50 00:57:56 Nia Preston Dereham Runners & AC F Female 18 - 39 660 222 61
511 00:58:56 00:58:09 Eleanor Jarvis Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 311 223 62
512 00:58:56 00:58:10 Lucy Ring Norwich Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 481 224 63
513 00:59:31 00:58:20 Lloyd Howard M Male 18 - 39 290 289 60
514 00:59:36 00:58:37 Caroline Moore Lowestoft Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 390 225 64
515 00:59:39 00:58:46 Chloe Soanes Great Yarmouth Road Runners F Female 18 - 39 542 226 65
516 01:00:13 00:59:13 Ira Smith Bungay Black Dog RC M Male 70+ 522 290 12
517 01:00:14 00:59:14 Debbie Hall Coltishall Jaguars Rc F Female 55 - 59 258 227 26
518 01:01:07 01:00:11 Faith Brown Waveney Valley AC F Female 18 - 39 69 228 66
519 01:02:40 01:01:40 Emily Spragge Coltishall Jaguars Rc F Female 45 - 49 550 229 41
520 01:03:02 01:02:04 Lisa Green F Female 45 - 49 253 230 42
521 01:03:33 01:02:53 Patricia Jary F Female 65 - 69 313 231 20
522 01:04:10 01:03:15 Kingsley Elliff M Male 65 - 69 186 291 15
523 01:05:36 01:04:43 Chantelle Coulson F Female 18 - 39 151 232 67
524 01:06:48 01:06:01 Suzanne Moore Wymondham AC F Female 55 - 59 688 233 27
525 01:07:15 01:06:15 Hannah Abbott Stowmarket Striders F Female 40 - 44 1 234 44
526 01:09:34 01:08:34 Phillip Laurier Lowestoft Road Runners M Male 70+ 347 292 13
527 01:10:27 01:09:30 Ann Merryweather F Female 45 - 49 378 235 43
528 01:10:39 01:09:40 Paul Hierons Waveney Valley AC M Male 65 - 69 281 293 16
529 01:10:47 01:09:49 Amberley Fitzalan-Cram Norfolk Gazelles AC F Female 45 - 49 207 236 44
530 01:10:47 01:09:49 Darlene Burkett Norfolk Gazelles AC F Female 60 - 64 92 237 14
531 01:11:41 01:10:45 Diane Gooch Waveney Valley AC F Female 70+ 241 238 4
532 01:17:56 01:16:59 Emily Harding Waveney Valley AC F Female 40 - 44 261 239 45