ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Hadleigh 2012 Legacy 10k 2015

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:42:57 Simon Bagguley M MS 171 1 1
2 00:43:37 Matthew Streatfield M MS 439 2 2
3 00:43:57 Dan Carter Phoenix Striders M MS 356 3 3
4 00:44:36 Dale Robinson Ipswich Jaffa RC M MS 391 4 4
5 00:45:00 Joe Cumberland Istead & Ifield Harriers M MS 423 5 5
6 00:45:17 Angus Browne Browne Fitness M MS 338 6 6
7 00:45:43 Stuart Cable M MS 235 7 7
8 00:46:24 John Sandell M MS 245 8 8
9 00:46:31 Peter Stalley Benfleet Running Club M MS 268 9 9
10 00:46:34 Matthew Pickett East Essex Tri Club M MS 369 10 10
11 00:46:54 Richard Thomason M MV40 403 11 1
12 00:47:24 Martin James M MS 239 12 11
13 00:47:27 Jackie Stretton Nuclear Races F FS 283 1 1
14 00:47:40 Iain Milligan Saint Edmund Pacers M MV40 397 13 2
15 00:47:43 Peter McCarthy M MS 401 14 12
16 00:47:52 Jamie Davidson M MS 449 15 13
17 00:48:04 Christopher Payne East Essex Tri Club M MS 175 16 14
18 00:48:07 Peter Parry M MV40 210 17 3
19 00:48:09 Sean Connor M MV40 434 18 4
20 00:48:13 Peter Bird St Edmund Pacers M MV40 358 19 5
21 00:48:18 Steve Russell M MV40 309 20 6
22 00:48:24 Dean Johnson M MV40 219 21 7
23 00:48:40 Daniel Slayford Southend Flyers M MS 262 22 15
24 00:48:51 Richard Whitty M MS 421 23 16
25 00:49:09 Bill Shephard M MS 86 24 17
26 00:49:16 Tom Franklyn East Essex Tri Club M MS 106 25 18
27 00:49:30 Jamie Anderson M MV40 66 26 8
28 00:49:35 Niamh Smith Basildon Athletics Club F Junior 420 2 1
29 00:49:54 Mike Grout Benfleet Running Club M MV45 323 27 1
30 00:49:58 Nelson Anderson East Essex Tri Club M MV50 381 28 1
31 00:50:02 Dawn Yuille F FV40 221 3 1
32 00:50:03 Joe Mciver M MS 390 29 19
33 00:50:10 Scott Simmons M MS 68 30 20
34 00:50:18 Rossi Copsey Ipswich Jaffa RC M MS 437 31 21
35 00:50:40 Andy Wright Billericay Striders M MV45 254 32 2
36 00:50:41 James Lightbown M MS 295 33 22
37 00:50:43 Matt Laverack M MV40 43 34 9
38 00:50:48 Greg Hagger M MS 115 35 23
39 00:50:49 Roland Ellis London Fields Triathlon Club M MS 392 36 24
40 00:50:51 Paul Stranks Rochford Running Club M MS 349 37 25
41 00:51:01 James Hilliard M MS 405 38 26
42 00:51:04 Scott Monger M MS 44 39 27
43 00:51:10 Jez Baxter East Essex Tri Club M MV45 112 40 3
44 00:51:11 Michael Greenslade M MS 51 41 28
45 00:51:23 Andrew French M MS 429 42 29
46 00:51:25 Paul Jackaman Castle Point Joggers M MS 310 43 30
47 00:51:28 Carl Williams M MV40 127 44 10
48 00:51:30 Lindsey Coleman Rochford Running Club F FS 348 4 2
49 00:51:32 Scott Phillips M MS 364 45 31
50 00:51:40 Ian Shelley M MV40 253 46 11
51 00:51:45 Richard Moor M MV50 204 47 2
52 00:51:52 Tyrone Fay M MS 197 48 32
53 00:52:04 Raymond Selwyn Castle Point Joggers M MV60 167 49 1
54 00:52:05 Christopher Wilkins Wilkins Weekend Warriors M MS 55 50 33
55 00:52:10 Barry Hockley Castle Point Joggers M MV45 201 51 4
56 00:52:13 Joe Poole M MS 366 52 34
57 00:52:35 Vicky Cooper Barking Road Runners F FV40 103 5 2
58 00:52:54 Matt Igglesden M MV45 70 53 5
59 00:53:16 Sara Moran Run Eat Sleep Colchester F FV40 264 6 3
60 00:53:21 Rob Evans M MV40 293 54 12
61 00:53:47 Rick Wade Castle Point Joggers M MV45 311 55 6
62 00:54:12 Anton Mackerness M MS 159 56 35
63 00:54:14 Justin Mackerness M MS 158 57 36
64 00:54:18 Edward Morgan M MV40 19 58 13
65 00:54:29 Tristan Edwards M MS 308 59 37
66 00:54:39 Paul Ward Barking Road Runners M MV40 148 60 14
67 00:54:50 Neil Smith M MS 92 61 38
68 00:54:52 Oliver Smith M MV50 95 62 3
69 00:54:53 Ian Spashett M MS 335 63 39
70 00:54:54 Andrew Raison M MS 280 64 40
71 00:54:55 Martin England M MV50 28 65 4
72 00:54:59 Rache Alabaster F FS 172 7 3
73 00:55:08 Rebecca Pittman Springfield Striders F FV50 137 8 1
74 00:55:30 Neil Daly M MV40 169 66 15
75 00:55:32 Alun Finnigan M MV40 132 67 16
76 00:55:36 James Beddow Castle Point Joggers M MS 153 68 41
77 00:55:47 Laurence Baker Stowmarket Striders M MS 424 69 42
78 00:55:52 Adam Oliver M MS 6 70 43
79 00:55:55 Gary Carpenter M MV40 49 71 17
80 00:55:56 Tom Bicknell M MS 189 72 44
81 00:55:58 Stephen Payne Barclays Triathlon M MS 151 73 45
82 00:56:00 Kate Ford F FV35 26 9 1
83 00:56:06 Samantha Kelly F FV35 383 10 2
84 00:56:11 Justin Horrocks Nuclear Races M MS 284 74 46
85 00:56:12 Chris Cammidge Castle Point Joggers M MV50 347 75 5
86 00:56:15 Clive Slayford M MS 263 76 47
87 00:56:17 Paul Clancy M MS 242 77 48
88 00:56:18 Matt Wright M MV40 312 78 18
89 00:56:24 Peter Gettings M MS 425 79 49
90 00:56:24 Jacky Batchelor Run Eat Sleep Colchester F FV40 282 11 4
91 00:56:33 Will Brown M MS 232 80 50
92 00:56:36 Bruce Ferguson M MV50 371 81 6
93 00:56:49 Kieran Kothari M MS 404 82 51
94 00:56:56 Peter Newton M MS 419 83 52
95 00:57:06 Garry Burnell M MV50 328 84 7
96 00:57:14 Keith Springett M MV50 196 85 8
97 00:57:16 Chris Burgess M MV40 333 86 19
98 00:57:23 James Alabaster M MS 173 87 53
99 00:57:29 Connor Heffernan M MS 306 88 54
100 00:57:35 Sam Spooner M MS 233 89 55
101 00:57:39 Amy Brass F FV35 408 12 3
102 00:57:47 Gary Davis M MS 130 90 56
103 00:57:53 Martin Sprange Personal Training Studio M MV40 393 91 20
104 00:57:54 Gary Robins M MS 187 92 57
105 00:57:56 Gavin Catling M MS 164 93 58
106 00:58:22 Lee Kingston Mudda Fudders M MV45 188 94 7
107 00:58:24 Gareth Dyball Woodford Green AC M MS 409 95 59
108 00:59:01 Clive Higdon Springfield Striders M MV45 269 96 8
109 00:59:04 Dickon Laws RPCC Warriors M MS 260 97 60
110 00:59:08 Paul Duggin M MS 442 98 61
111 00:59:09 Carol Ellis F FV45 50 13 1
112 00:59:15 James Green M MS 276 99 62
113 00:59:17 Tony Selwyn Castle Point Joggers M MS 168 100 63
114 00:59:18 Ryan Martelly M MS 298 101 64
115 00:59:22 Neil Robins M MV50 93 102 9
116 00:59:35 Ben Avery Castle Point Joggers M MS 135 103 65
117 00:59:39 Martin Bunyan Mayflower Striders M MS 231 104 66
118 00:59:42 Robert Cane M MV60 367 105 2
119 00:59:55 John Young M MV40 78 106 21
120 00:59:56 Stuart Peace M MS 29 107 67
121 01:00:00 Graeme Biggins LWFitness4All Running Club M MS 355 108 68
122 01:00:03 Mark Crump M MV40 243 109 22
123 01:00:07 Heidi Louise Thomas F FS 170 14 4
124 01:00:10 Graham Rose M MS 237 110 69
125 01:00:17 Mark Scott M MS 350 111 70
126 01:00:27 Russell Chamberlain M MV40 299 112 23
127 01:00:28 Graham Colvill M MV40 229 113 24
128 01:00:30 Stuart Sheen M MV45 326 114 9
129 01:00:32 Adrian Turnnidge M MV40 271 115 25
130 01:00:38 Adam Shaw M MS 353 116 71
131 01:00:40 Rory O'Connor M MV40 443 117 26
132 01:00:42 Bill Lawrence M MS 275 118 72
133 01:00:45 Joe Phelps M MS 15 119 73
134 01:00:52 Adrian Jones Southend AC M MS 52 120 74
135 01:00:55 Evan Byrne M MS 444 121 75
136 01:00:57 Keith Hilliard M MS 406 122 76
137 01:01:03 Ritchie Bridge M MV40 417 123 27
138 01:01:06 Craig Clayton M MV40 193 124 28
139 01:01:09 John Bass M MS 149 125 77
140 01:01:10 James Finnigan M MV40 215 126 29
141 01:01:11 Robert Antoine Barking Road Runners M MV40 200 127 30
142 01:01:15 Jodie Finnigan F FV35 216 15 4
143 01:01:18 Paul Hubbard M MS 117 128 78
144 01:01:19 James Aicken M MS 448 129 79
145 01:01:21 David Beadle M MS 35 130 80
146 01:01:27 Nigel Cayless M MS 399 131 81
147 01:01:33 Martyn Mckean Rochford Running Club M MV50 10 132 10
148 01:01:34 Dave Sharod Personal Training Studio M MV50 394 133 11
149 01:01:36 Emma Day Felixstowe Road Runners F FV35 441 16 5
150 01:01:38 Dan Benwell Rochford Running Club M MV40 22 134 31
151 01:01:46 Lee Harvey Springfield Striders M MV40 270 135 32
152 01:01:48 Colin Bicknell M MS 190 136 82
153 01:01:54 Graham Lee Trail Running Association M MS 5 137 83
154 01:01:57 Samantha Pickett Wilkins Weekend Warriors F FS 56 17 5
155 01:02:05 Kathryn Davidson F FV35 385 18 6
156 01:02:09 Alan Manson M MV45 71 138 10
157 01:02:11 Nick Parks M MV40 203 139 33
158 01:02:14 Wesley Caten Mudda Fudders M MS 174 140 84
159 01:02:19 Stewart Morley Benfleet Running Club M MV45 266 141 11
160 01:02:22 Ruth Bean F FV40 286 19 5
161 01:02:34 Sean Allison East Essex Tri Club M MV45 145 142 12
162 01:02:51 Michael Watkins DNA Boot Camp M MS 281 143 85
163 01:02:52 Stuart Macleod M MS 191 144 86
164 01:02:59 Steve Wright Billericay Striders M MV55 336 145 1
165 01:03:03 Matthew Eaves M MS 272 146 87
166 01:03:17 Jochen Tree M MV40 124 147 34
167 01:03:27 Jo Diss F FV35 320 20 7
168 01:03:28 David Wilkinson M MS 302 148 88
169 01:03:28 Louise Young F FV40 110 21 6
170 01:03:44 Damien Kemp M MS 447 149 89
171 01:03:46 Liam Jordan M MS 445 150 90
172 01:03:49 Jonathan Cheek M MS 407 151 91
173 01:03:58 Marc Perrin M MV40 236 152 35
174 01:04:10 Christopher Sexton M MS 436 153 92
175 01:04:16 Brad Farrer M MV40 241 154 36
176 01:04:18 Dean Woodcock-Davis M MV40 412 155 37
177 01:04:20 Kevin Anderson M MS 413 156 93
178 01:04:23 Tom Cartwright M MS 318 157 94
179 01:04:33 Graham Pond M MV50 91 158 12
180 01:04:35 Ellis Uren F FS 183 22 6
181 01:04:40 Ian Postlethwaite M MS 365 159 95
182 01:04:41 Lindsey Nash Browne Fitness F FS 339 23 7
183 01:04:51 Daniel Tunbridge Dengie 100 Runners M MV40 118 160 38
184 01:05:00 Susie Colvill F FV50 228 24 2
185 01:05:00 Faye Spooner Barking Road Runners F FV35 274 25 8
186 01:05:11 Bryn Owen-Williams M MV45 163 161 13
187 01:05:21 Robert Broad M MS 64 162 96
188 01:05:31 Michael Pegler M MV45 327 163 14
189 01:05:37 Matthew Debenham M MS 279 164 97
190 01:05:44 Jon Coe M MS 177 165 98
191 01:05:53 Chrissie Pond Leigh-on-Sea Striders F FV35 113 26 9
192 01:06:05 Bettina Maccariello F FV45 227 27 2
193 01:06:26 Yemi Lawar Browne Fitness M MS 340 166 99
194 01:06:36 Anna Watkins Southend Flyers F FV40 46 28 7
195 01:06:38 Lisa Cross F FS 422 29 8
196 01:06:41 Darren Piper Personal Training Studio M MV40 395 167 39
197 01:06:43 Melissa Galbally F FV40 87 30 8
198 01:06:48 Mark Cowan M MV45 58 168 15
199 01:06:49 Marie Martelly F FS 297 31 9
200 01:06:59 Richard Carvey Dengie 100 Runners M MV45 418 169 16
201 01:07:08 Michelle Smithers F FV40 134 32 9
202 01:07:11 Laura Solimena F FS 427 33 10
203 01:07:13 Adrian Long M MV40 261 170 40
204 01:07:22 Adam Sargent M MS 98 171 100
205 01:07:23 Terry Allen Benfleet Running Club M MV60 440 172 3
206 01:07:25 Tina Hart East Essex Tri Club F FV45 382 34 3
207 01:07:26 Tim Ward M MV40 40 173 41
208 01:07:28 Lee Cohen M MV40 334 174 42
209 01:07:31 Eloise Bird St Edmund Pacers F FV45 357 35 4
210 01:07:34 Samantha Boshell Dengie 100 Runners F FV45 47 36 5
211 01:07:42 Hayley Black Super Hero Mums F FV40 27 37 10
212 01:07:45 Sue Ferguson Tring Running Club F FV50 370 38 3
213 01:07:48 Robert Baker M MV50 250 175 13
214 01:07:48 Gemma Wise F FS 304 39 11
215 01:07:53 Charlotte Monks F FV40 346 40 11
216 01:07:55 Anne Marie Newman F FV35 321 41 10
217 01:08:01 Mark Vincent M MV50 76 176 14
218 01:08:03 Bob Chapman Benfleet Running Club M MV50 267 177 15
219 01:08:05 Paul Falco M MV40 411 178 43
220 01:08:21 Raoul Grantham Braintree & District AC M MV45 301 179 17
221 01:08:22 Steven Pepper Mudda Fudders M MS 209 180 101
222 01:08:22 Adam Titmas Mudda Fudders M MS 146 181 102
223 01:08:25 James Riley M MS 329 182 103
224 01:08:30 Anthony Farrugia M MS 389 183 104
225 01:08:44 Paul Darby M MV45 248 184 18
226 01:08:46 Keith Horwood M MS 144 185 105
227 01:08:49 Thomas Hickey M MS 33 186 106
228 01:08:56 Kennedy Emson F FS 303 42 12
229 01:09:01 Amber Snooks East Essex Tri Club F FV45 380 43 6
230 01:09:19 Adam Luck M MS 317 187 107
231 01:09:19 Kerry Bridge F FV40 410 44 12
232 01:09:24 Jean Greaves F FV50 213 45 4
233 01:09:28 Richard Barnes DNA Boot Camp M MS 182 188 108
234 01:09:28 Brett Bowen DNA Boot Camp M MS 205 189 109
235 01:09:33 Zoe Storrar Leigh-on-Sea Striders F FS 217 46 13
236 01:09:36 Mick Staines M MV65 430 190 1
237 01:09:38 Ian Williams M MV45 351 191 19
238 01:09:49 Craig Clayton M MV40 23 192 44
239 01:09:52 Colin Mcwilliams M MS 195 193 110
240 01:10:00 Debby Lincoln F FV40 446 47 13
241 01:10:00 Caroline Adlem Springfield Striders F FV40 31 48 14
242 01:10:01 Claire Kinna F FS 206 49 14
243 01:10:07 Julie Letts F FV45 218 50 7
244 01:10:46 Lian Pettit F FV40 379 51 15
245 01:10:48 Kim Ballantyne F FS 289 52 15
246 01:10:48 Carl Perry M MS 296 194 111
247 01:10:50 Josh Heffernan M MS 305 195 112
248 01:10:57 Jane Noble F FV45 220 53 8
249 01:11:10 Clare Bendall Dengie 100 Runners F FV40 48 54 16
250 01:11:37 Victoria Hollins-Baker F FS 72 55 16
251 01:11:49 Vicki Robins F FS 186 56 17
252 01:11:51 David Jackson M MV45 150 196 20
253 01:12:13 Debby Eaton Bootcamp Buddies F FV45 129 57 9
254 01:12:16 Vicky Jones F FV40 179 58 17
255 01:12:24 Lucy Armstrong F FV35 185 59 11
256 01:12:36 Nicky Ester Ely Runners F FV40 258 60 18
257 01:12:40 John Wood M MV55 88 197 2
258 01:12:42 Trevor Dobie M MV50 255 198 16
259 01:12:43 Lisa Holmes F FV35 45 61 12
260 01:12:45 Gary McDonald M MV40 290 199 45
261 01:12:49 Michele Woolf F FS 133 62 18
262 01:12:53 Clare Bricknell F FV35 166 63 13
263 01:13:08 Andrina Hilton F FV35 60 64 14
264 01:13:24 Simon Fowler Nuclear Races M MV40 285 200 46
265 01:13:27 Lisa Hermon F FV40 363 65 19
266 01:13:34 Matt Hayward M MS 142 201 113
267 01:13:37 Kerry Davis F FV35 131 66 15
268 01:13:56 Di Barr F FV35 344 67 16
269 01:13:56 Alex Barr M Junior 345 202 2
270 01:14:05 Mark Williams Springfield Striders M MV45 63 203 21
271 01:14:07 Rhian Coe F FS 176 68 19
272 01:14:08 Andrew Lands M MV45 85 204 22
273 01:14:19 Peter Chaplin M MV60 451 205 4
274 01:14:31 David Morris M MV45 192 206 23
275 01:14:35 Emily De Orfe Dengie 100 Runners F FV40 119 69 20
276 01:14:36 Darren Wayland Team Jess M MV45 224 207 24
277 01:14:46 Rebecca Simmonds F FS 97 70 20
278 01:14:52 Ian Sherman Leigh-on-Sea Striders M MV45 377 208 25
279 01:14:55 Katherine Hickey F FV35 34 71 17
280 01:15:10 Beverly Beddow Castle Point Joggers F FV55 291 72 1
281 01:15:14 Carly Francis F FS 82 73 21
282 01:15:15 Paul Shuter M MV55 373 209 3
283 01:15:15 Alicia Shuter F FS 374 74 22
284 01:15:18 Kim Lyddon F FV45 428 75 10
285 01:15:25 Rachel Evans F FS 438 76 23
286 01:15:34 Ian Dougal M MV60 41 210 5
287 01:15:48 Claire Scott F FS 99 77 24
288 01:16:08 Lisa Hyde F FV40 452 78 21
289 01:16:08 Clare Clark F FV40 39 79 22
290 01:16:10 Alison Fryatt Barking Road Runners F FV45 139 80 11
291 01:16:12 Perry Shackleton M MS 450 211 114
292 01:16:17 Jane Bush Leigh-on-Sea Striders F FV40 79 81 23
293 01:16:18 Justine Ives Leigh-on-Sea Striders F FV45 80 82 12
294 01:16:22 Lee Welbourn M MS 435 212 115
295 01:16:42 Matt Campbell-Carr Leigh-on-Sea Striders M MS 7 213 116
296 01:16:51 David Clark M MV45 247 214 26
297 01:17:03 David Rudd M MV55 222 215 4
298 01:17:07 Clare Murray F FV40 90 83 24
299 01:17:16 Zoe Cartwright F FV40 288 84 25
300 01:17:17 Michelle Rogers F FV40 184 85 26
301 01:17:26 Kelly Hollands Benfleet Running Club F FV35 104 86 18
302 01:17:28 Claire Panther Browne Fitness F FV35 341 87 19
303 01:17:46 Helen Tree Super Hero Mums F FV40 360 88 27
304 01:17:51 Nicola Hawkins Phoenix Striders F FV50 315 89 5
305 01:18:16 Carol Hayes Crystal Place Fun Runners F FV65 154 90 1
306 01:18:28 Rachel Crisp Felixstowe Road Runners F FV40 398 91 28
307 01:18:29 Marie Broodryk F FV40 402 92 29
308 01:18:38 Mick Miles RSG Runners M MV50 2 216 17
309 01:18:39 Jackie Miles RSG Runners F FV50 1 93 6
310 01:18:46 Ben Flack M MV40 114 217 47
311 01:18:47 George Fawkes M MV40 102 218 48
312 01:19:25 Tracy Guilder F FV40 126 94 30
313 01:19:29 David Cox M MS 319 219 117
314 01:19:41 Jenny Moore F FS 83 95 25
315 01:19:42 Glenn Moore M MS 84 220 118
316 01:19:54 Lorraine Brice F FS 75 96 26
317 01:19:57 Michelle Elkins F FS 73 97 27
318 01:20:03 Kerry Holmes F FV35 89 98 20
319 01:20:44 Aimee Crowhurst F FS 300 99 28
320 01:21:05 Lorraine Payne F FS 155 100 29
321 01:21:14 Kylie Belcher F FV35 388 101 21
322 01:21:47 Grahame Walkingshaw M MV50 432 221 18
323 01:21:58 Patrick Scorah M MS 368 222 119
324 01:22:20 David Maughton M MS 431 223 120
325 01:22:24 Tony Brandon Mudda Fudders M MS 244 224 121
326 01:22:30 Sarah Dougal F FS 42 102 30
327 01:22:34 John Bush Great Bentley Running Club M MV50 140 225 19
328 01:24:00 Neil Lemin M MS 384 226 122
329 01:24:23 Timothy Marsh Pitsea RC M MS 121 227 123
330 01:24:53 Rebecca Regan F FV35 251 103 22
331 01:24:53 Liz Jude F FV35 252 104 23
332 01:25:37 Rona Gonsalves F FV40 202 105 31
333 01:25:37 Lisa Williams F FV40 352 106 32
334 01:25:55 Vanessa Bonney Southend Flyers F FV55 100 107 2
335 01:26:03 Graham Canvin M MV45 386 228 27
336 01:26:20 Helen Beadle F FV35 36 108 24
337 01:26:33 Angela Staff LWFitness4All Running Club F FV40 324 109 33
338 01:26:59 Tiffany Prince F FV35 259 110 25
339 01:27:38 Jackie Cowan F FV40 59 111 34
340 01:27:43 Kelly Doyle F FS 307 112 31
341 01:27:48 Rhys Hawkins Phoenix Striders M MS 316 229 124
342 01:27:51 Frances Warren F FV55 277 113 3
343 01:28:01 Brith Deborah Docherty F FV55 108 114 4
344 01:28:12 Ben Butlin M MV45 160 230 28
345 01:28:34 Nicola Roche F FV40 162 115 35
346 01:28:36 Emma Phillips F FV35 208 116 26
347 01:29:38 Joanna Carey F FV35 12 117 27
348 01:30:40 Carol Hickey Run Eat Sleep Colchester F FV45 426 118 13
349 01:30:40 Angelene Purdie Colchester Bootcamp F FV35 278 119 28
350 01:30:49 David Brooks Veterans Athletic Club M MV70 325 231 1
351 01:30:55 Donna Footer F FV45 415 120 14
352 01:30:55 Keeley Timms F FS 416 121 32
353 01:30:55 Nic Footer M MV45 414 232 29
354 01:31:11 Neil Cornelius M MV40 292 233 49
355 01:31:32 Jo Georgiou F FV35 138 122 29
356 01:33:10 Charlotte Banks F FS 3 123 33
357 01:33:48 Claire Elkins F FS 74 124 34
358 01:34:45 Collette Noad Rochford Running Club F FV40 211 125 36
359 01:34:54 Alan Prince M MV65 378 234 2
360 01:36:12 Victoria Irvine Southend Flyers F FS 53 126 35
361 01:38:21 Charlotte Danes Rochford Running Club F FS 21 127 36
362 01:38:21 Claire Twidell Rochford Running Club F FV35 141 128 30
363 01:40:09 Kalli Isborne Phoenix Striders F FS 199 129 37
364 01:40:10 Claire Ingram F FV40 178 130 37
365 01:40:16 Julie Smith F FV45 322 131 15
366 01:40:18 Annika Bowell F FV35 330 132 31
367 01:40:19 Erin Mansfield F Junior 18 133 3
368 01:40:26 Krissie Brown F FV35 13 134 32
369 01:41:53 Gwendolyn Morris F FV40 246 135 38
370 01:42:25 Nadia Gibbs Run Eat Sleep Colchester F FS 230 136 38
371 01:43:35 Katie Mansfield Havering 90 Joggers F FV40 17 137 39
372 01:44:49 Neil Crammond M MV50 337 235 20