ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Hadleigh 2012 Legacy 10k 2018

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:40:27 Matibini Matibini Leigh on Sea Striders M Male 40 267 1 1
2 00:41:44 Luke Gill East Essex Tri Club M Junior M 334 2 1
3 00:42:00 Kev Smalley Bad Boy Running M Male 40 499 3 2
4 00:42:10 Terence Spooner Benfleet RC M Male 45 211 4 1
5 00:42:19 George Watts Benfleet RC M 448 5
6 00:42:32 Peter McCarthy M 257 6
7 00:43:12 Peter Goldring Leigh on Sea Striders M 470 7
8 00:43:23 Jackie Stretton Springfield Striders RC F 146 1
9 00:43:39 Steven Daley Beckenham RC M Male 55 389 8 1
10 00:43:56 Andy Prior Leigh on Sea Striders M 449 9
11 00:44:13 Damien Harvey Benfleet RC M 435 10
12 00:44:41 Daniel Weller Whittys Sports Therapy M Male 40 114 11 3
13 00:44:56 Andy Wright Billericay Striders M Male 50 241 12 1
14 00:45:04 Shane Boxall M 89 13
15 00:45:20 Stephen Kirsh M Junior M 419 14 2
16 00:45:27 Simon Bagguley M 299 15
17 00:45:27 Richard Bonham Castle Point Joggers M Male 45 423 16 2
18 00:45:57 James Lightbown M 175 17
19 00:46:04 James Wright Billericay Striders M Junior M 318 18 3
20 00:46:18 Christian Gray East Essex Tri Club M 209 19
21 00:46:31 Elliott Cone Leigh on Sea Striders M Male 40 199 20 4
22 00:46:31 Luke Townley M 145 21
23 00:46:32 Gregory Suter M 240 22
24 00:46:40 Alex Dowle Fulham RC M 271 23
25 00:46:48 Andrew Liddle M Male 40 137 24 5
26 00:46:52 Alec Waterworth M 165 25
27 00:46:56 Henry Morrison M Male 40 374 26 6
28 00:47:02 Charley Jennings Southend AC F Female 40 7 2 1
29 00:47:03 Peter Gettings M 14 27
30 00:47:46 Andrea Hughes Leigh on Sea Striders F Female 35 245 3 1
31 00:47:54 Paul Budgen M Male 50 407 28 2
32 00:48:11 Sean Armfield M 112 29
33 00:48:18 Katie Spicer Leigh on Sea Striders F Female 35 487 4 2
34 00:48:50 Samantha Pickett Leigh on Sea Striders F 200 5
35 00:48:52 Roy Fleming Billericay Striders M Male 45 340 30 3
36 00:49:10 Anthony Barrett M 1252 31
37 00:49:11 Matt Laverack Great Bentley RC M Male 45 412 32 4
38 00:49:16 Gemma Russhard F Female 35 88 6 3
39 00:49:23 Ciaran Byrne Benfleet RC M 431 33
40 00:49:31 Ryan Greatorex M 495 34
41 00:49:34 Basil Fanshawe M 193 35
42 00:49:35 Roland Ellis M 176 36
43 00:49:38 Graham Grout Bristol and West AC M Male 60 244 37 1
44 00:49:39 Richard Milnes M Male 55 496 38 2
45 00:49:42 Chris Burgess Runfit Essex M Male 45 433 39 5
46 00:49:47 Adam Poulton Castle Point Joggers M Male 50 346 40 3
47 00:49:51 Joe Honey Honeys Boxing M 111 41
48 00:50:07 Dan Watley Little Baddow Ridge Runners M Male 40 8 42 7
49 00:50:17 Rob Evans M 477 43
50 00:50:25 Robert Jones M 173 44
51 00:50:33 Stephen Burton Benfleet RC M Male 55 171 45 3
52 00:50:35 James Lyons M 204 46
53 00:50:38 Phil Grewock East Essex Tri Club M 467 47
54 00:50:40 Steve Brooks Road Runners Club M Male 50 444 48 4
55 00:50:42 Katie Austin F 336 7
56 00:50:45 Steve Cooper M Male 55 381 49 4
57 00:50:47 Tim Tomlins Benfleet RC M Male 45 33 50 6
58 00:50:51 Rebecca Pittman Springfield Striders RC F Female 55 105 8 1
59 00:50:56 Stuart Brett M Male 40 338 51 8
60 00:51:09 Michael Bellotti M 198 52
61 00:51:21 Nicholas Peer M 322 53
62 00:51:29 Samantha Hack F 494 9
63 00:51:34 Lee Hazelwood Phoenix Striders M Male 50 179 54 5
64 00:51:35 Mike Hopkins Castle Point Joggers M Male 50 197 55 6
65 00:51:39 Chris Garey Springfield Striders M 46 56
66 00:51:41 Jon Bryant M Male 40 466 57 9
67 00:51:44 Tim Ward M Male 45 28 58 7
68 00:51:50 Ian Gill EETC M Male 60 488 59 2
69 00:52:17 Ricky Tomlin M 454 60
70 00:52:19 Max Mackay M 110 61
71 00:52:26 Bob Swaisland Ipswich Triathlon Club M Male 45 40 62 8
72 00:52:40 Keith Springett M Male 55 481 63 5
73 00:52:51 Amy Wright F 493 10
74 00:53:00 Scott Hayworth M Male 45 379 64 9
75 00:53:11 Alan Anderson M Male 45 194 65 10
76 00:53:14 Mark Colquhoun Castle Point Joggers M Male 50 122 66 7
77 00:53:14 Neal Clark Phoenix Striders M Male 50 309 67 8
78 00:53:29 Paul Agastina Phoenix Striders M Male 45 213 68 11
79 00:53:32 Adam Smith M Male 45 19 69 12
80 00:53:34 Mark Robertson Rochford RC M Male 55 243 70 6
81 00:53:43 Andy Debnam M Male 45 227 71 13
82 00:53:45 Colin Wilkinson Phoenix Striders M Male 50 80 72 9
83 00:53:47 Tristan Ridgewell M Male 45 207 73 14
84 00:53:51 Peter Biven M 337 74
85 00:53:59 Paul Sparks M Male 55 190 75 7
86 00:54:06 James Alabaster M 424 76
87 00:54:07 Darren Wiles M Male 45 151 77 15
88 00:54:09 Edward Morgan M Male 40 125 78 10
89 00:54:13 David Howell JBR Run & Tri Club M Male 40 71 79 11
90 00:54:14 Paul Franklin Castle Point Joggers M Male 60 382 80 3
91 00:54:15 Toby Knight East Essex Tri Club M Male 40 127 81 12
92 00:54:27 Peter Redwood-Smith M 206 82
93 00:54:29 Oliver Murley M 195 83
94 00:54:37 Craig Clayton M Male 40 380 84 13
95 00:54:40 Paul West Hockley Trail Runners M Male 45 94 85 16
96 00:54:49 Steve Wise Benfleet RC M Male 45 210 86 17
97 00:54:56 David Liney M Male 40 233 87 14
98 00:55:01 David Trew M Male 45 457 88 18
99 00:55:03 Gary Tolley M 347 89
100 00:55:05 Martin Orford Phoenix Striders M Male 50 226 90 10
101 00:55:08 David Skipp Weald Park Warriors M Male 50 390 91 11
102 00:55:17 Maurice Tomline Hockley Trail Runners M Male 45 60 92 19
103 00:55:20 Laura Wise F 212 11
104 00:55:23 Jona Davies M Male 45 43 93 20
105 00:55:35 Michael Bagguley M 497 94
106 00:55:37 Adam Stow Phoenix Striders M Male 45 341 95 21
107 00:55:41 Rebecca Gill East Essex Tri Club F Female 40 333 12 2
108 00:55:53 Philip Tall M Male 40 441 96 15
109 00:55:55 Simon Gallagher M 144 97
110 00:55:56 Janes Metter M 351 98
111 00:56:00 Neil Hatton M Male 45 446 99 22
112 00:56:03 Stuart Hobson M 16 100
113 00:56:13 Stuart Mulchinock M 422 101
114 00:56:25 Stacey Lambert F Female 35 357 13 4
115 00:56:38 Colin Dunn Castle Point Joggers M Male 40 397 102 16
116 00:56:49 Ellis Uren Essex Bootcamp F 460 14
117 00:56:50 Veronique Surry F Female 35 49 15 5
118 00:56:52 Neil Churchill M Male 50 31 103 12
119 00:57:00 James King St Albans Striders M 405 104
120 00:57:03 Sam Wallis F Female 40 183 16 3
121 00:57:08 Adam Jackson M 93 105
122 00:57:27 Danielle Giannotti Benfleet RC F 307 17
123 00:57:33 William Holman Phoenix Striders M 428 106
124 00:57:33 Lewis Sherlock M 453 107
125 00:57:35 Martyn McGrory M Male 45 331 108 23
126 00:57:41 Scott Wallis M 182 109
127 00:57:45 Rob Smith Pitsea RC M Male 45 117 110 24
128 00:57:49 Tracey Bradley Castle Point Joggers F Female 40 266 18 4
129 00:57:59 June Freed Castle Point Joggers F Female 45 251 19 1
130 00:58:14 Michael Robey M Male 40 128 111 17
131 00:58:15 James Price Phoenix Striders M Male 45 491 112 25
132 00:58:15 Jo Pearce Phoenix Striders F Female 50 15 20 1
133 00:58:20 Russ Johnson M Male 45 152 113 26
134 00:58:22 Colin Freely M Male 40 376 114 18
135 00:58:23 Jason Wade M Male 40 282 115 19
136 00:58:28 Jane Howell F Female 40 72 21 5
137 00:58:34 David Clark M Male 45 440 116 27
138 00:58:37 Ian Rowley M Male 45 12 117 28
139 00:58:41 Neil Robins Leigh on Sea Striders M Male 55 41 118 8
140 00:58:45 Thomas Ashley Witham RC M 247 119
141 00:58:55 Matt Hayward Southend Flyers M Male 40 186 120 20
142 00:59:05 Alex Monney M Male 40 63 121 21
143 00:59:06 Martin England Castle Point Joggers M Male 50 61 122 13
144 00:59:08 Martin Salisbury M Male 40 286 123 22
145 00:59:10 Ross Taylor Pitsea RC M 108 124
146 00:59:16 Anthony Ansell Coastal Striders M Male 50 218 125 14
147 00:59:17 Steven Murdoch Phoenix Striders M Male 50 300 126 15
148 00:59:20 Surjit Grewal Trift Green Trotters F Female 50 399 22 2
149 00:59:23 Stephen Dawson M Male 40 9 127 23
150 00:59:25 Mark Farmer London City Ravens M Male 50 174 128 16
151 00:59:27 Graeme Mason M Male 40 430 129 24
152 00:59:32 Lewis Burgess M 342 130
153 00:59:39 Martin Victory M Male 45 314 131 29
154 00:59:39 Justin Macal M Male 45 352 132 30
155 00:59:41 Siobhan Brooker F 91 23
156 00:59:43 James Bowker Rochford RC M Male 50 427 133 17
157 00:59:44 Joshua Davis M 344 134
158 00:59:44 Kerry Mason F Female 45 84 24 2
159 00:59:47 Mandy Tarbard F Female 40 364 25 6
160 00:59:47 Steven Tarbard M Male 40 365 135 25
161 00:59:54 Neil Cornelius Hockley Trail Runners M Male 45 27 136 31
162 00:59:59 Mike Hayward Castle Point Joggers M 1 137
163 01:00:07 Julie Lester F Female 40 475 26 7
164 01:00:12 James Olley Harwich Runners M 349 138
165 01:00:12 Clare Clark F Female 45 32 27 3
166 01:00:13 Marc Deri M 184 139
167 01:00:17 Graeme Biggins LWFitness4All M Male 40 293 140 26
168 01:00:20 David Jackson M Male 50 79 141 18
169 01:00:22 Roxanne George Leigh on Sea Striders F Female 35 426 28 6
170 01:00:31 Gary Bright Castle Point Joggers M 393 142
171 01:00:31 Joe Phelps M 168 143
172 01:00:52 Paul Whitmore M Male 45 149 144 32
173 01:01:11 Gareth Smith Castle Point Joggers M 348 145
174 01:01:12 Clare Bricknell F Female 35 483 29 7
175 01:01:14 Neil Wakeling M Male 45 189 146 33
176 01:01:15 Zoe Storrar Leigh on Sea Striders F Female 35 53 30 8
177 01:01:17 Mark Whitney Castle Point Joggers M Male 55 265 147 9
178 01:01:23 Mark Cowan Benfleet RC M Male 45 3 148 34
179 01:01:30 Stewart Morley Benfleet RC M Male 50 268 149 19
180 01:01:50 Jake Snow M Male 40 366 150 27
181 01:01:53 Lee Matassa M Male 40 254 151 28
182 01:02:00 Catherine Hughes Benfleet RC F 289 31
183 01:02:11 Sarah Sherlock F Female 35 452 32 9
184 01:02:11 Kim Vinicombe M Male 60 288 152 4
185 01:02:43 David Leeds M 360 153
186 01:02:59 Goran Raven M Male 40 39 154 29
187 01:03:10 Simon Hawkins M Male 40 45 155 30
188 01:03:22 Ryan Gillard Leigh on Sea Striders M 465 156
189 01:03:26 Stacy Hember Tiptree Road Runners F Female 45 34 33 4
190 01:03:31 Valerie Bloomfield Running 4 Women F Female 45 52 34 5
191 01:03:31 Daniel Tunbridge Dengie 100 Runners M Male 45 290 157 35
192 01:03:32 Nic Rivers Leigh on Sea Striders M Male 55 321 158 10
193 01:03:34 Rob Higgon Castle Point Joggers M Male 60 464 159 5
194 01:03:42 Claire Parker F Female 35 73 35 10
195 01:03:52 Anna Young Harwich Runners F Female 40 17 36 8
196 01:04:05 Linda Baxter F Female 50 375 37 3
197 01:04:09 Adrian Turnnidge M Male 45 306 160 36
198 01:04:16 James Chapman M Male 50 371 161 20
199 01:04:20 Robert Beirne M 65 162
200 01:04:27 Matthew Chilvers M Male 45 354 163 37
201 01:04:29 Lisa Hyde F Female 40 253 38 9
202 01:04:37 Matt Stockford M Male 40 92 164 31
203 01:04:43 Philip Worthy M Male 40 303 165 32
204 01:04:44 Chris Openshaw Hockley Trail Runners M Male 40 484 166 33
205 01:04:50 Danielle Hughes Pitsea RC F Female 35 109 39 11
206 01:04:57 Dylan Older M 177 167
207 01:05:03 Joel McKeown M 472 168
208 01:05:05 Carly Stevenson Dengie 100 Runners F Female 35 414 40 12
209 01:05:07 Hannah Norris F Female 35 102 41 13
210 01:05:07 Lee Pinchback M Male 40 181 169 34
211 01:05:08 John Wilkinson Phoenix Striders M Male 50 482 170 21
212 01:05:08 Lynsey Gray Phoenix Striders F Female 50 163 42 4
213 01:05:14 Lynsey Hawkins F Female 40 44 43 10
214 01:05:15 Jordan Cliff M 461 171
215 01:05:22 David Christy M Male 50 260 172 22
216 01:05:23 Laurie Glendinning F 498 44
217 01:05:28 Sam Sines M Male 40 278 173 35
218 01:05:28 Mark Childs M Male 50 362 174 23
219 01:05:28 Samantha Shepherd Phoenix Striders F Female 35 358 45 14
220 01:05:28 Pussy Tye M Male 40 304 175 36
221 01:05:33 Ian Kershaw M 279 176
222 01:05:41 Kim Ballantyne Benfleet RC F Female 35 367 46 15
223 01:05:43 Dean Livermore M Male 40 330 177 37
224 01:05:43 Sarah Livermore F Female 40 329 47 11
225 01:05:45 Tim Ketterer Leigh on Sea Striders M Male 50 369 178 24
226 01:05:47 Paul Trimby M Male 45 115 179 38
227 01:05:47 Phil Hales M Male 50 42 180 25
228 01:05:53 Angela Smith Pitsea RC F Female 40 118 48 12
229 01:05:55 Amy Courtnell F Female 35 319 49 16
230 01:05:55 Tracey Salisbury F Female 40 285 50 13
231 01:05:56 Eddie Crace M Male 50 372 181 26
232 01:05:57 Martin Cahalie M Female 35 363 182 17
233 01:06:01 Colin Murdoch M Male 65 97 183 1
234 01:06:13 Daniel Marks M 485 184
235 01:06:17 Kairen Hart F Female 50 395 51 5
236 01:06:17 Christie Tautz F 455 52
237 01:06:26 Joanna Ruston F Female 40 1253 53 14
238 01:06:35 Heidi Bagguley F Female 35 298 54 18
239 01:06:50 Marco Burggraef M Male 40 67 185 38
240 01:06:59 Kay Pleasance F 296 55
241 01:07:00 Joe Pleasance M Junior M 297 186 4
242 01:07:00 Vicky Turner F Female 35 261 56 19
243 01:07:07 Chris Hutton M Male 50 429 187 27
244 01:07:07 Faye Scott F Female 50 388 57 6
245 01:07:08 Matthew Tye M 415 188
246 01:07:09 Nicole Sumpter F 416 58
247 01:07:09 Steve Cable M Male 40 155 189 39
248 01:07:28 Jen Bull Kingswood RC F 420 59
249 01:07:28 David Close M 421 190
250 01:07:35 Michelle Smithers F Female 45 208 60 6
251 01:07:35 Julie Perrin JBR Run & Tri Club F Female 45 86 61 7
252 01:07:40 Michael Miles Rebel Runners Medway M Male 55 191 191 11
253 01:07:44 Glenn Hammond M 439 192
254 01:07:47 Holly Harris F 396 62
255 01:07:47 Charlie Goldring M 471 193
256 01:07:50 Luke Overall M 486 194
257 01:07:50 Catherine Patterson Leigh on Sea Striders F Female 45 272 63 8
258 01:07:56 Julie Letts Crystal Palace Fun Runners F Female 50 262 64 7
259 01:07:57 Karla Winter F 100 65
260 01:08:29 Darminder Bhamra M Male 50 398 195 28
261 01:08:41 Lee Webb M Male 45 281 196 39
262 01:08:44 Hannah Brazil F Junior F 0 1
263 01:08:46 Jenny Crouch F Female 35 64 66 20
264 01:08:55 Rebecca Clay Castle Point Joggers F 87 67
265 01:08:57 Heather Samson F Female 40 217 68 15
266 01:08:57 Julie-Anne Brooks F Female 35 216 69 21
267 01:09:05 Jennifer Spittle F Female 40 23 70 16
268 01:09:08 Sue Crome Little Baddow Ridge Runners F Female 40 317 71 17
269 01:09:08 Clare Rowe F Female 45 404 72 9
270 01:09:11 Gemma Jones Phoenix Striders F 343 73
271 01:09:18 Nicola Morgan F Female 40 99 74 18
272 01:09:20 Ian Brazil M Male 55 292 197 12
273 01:09:25 Lynn Rivers Leigh on Sea Striders F Female 55 320 75 2
274 01:09:35 David Clark M Male 45 51 198 40
275 01:09:43 Theresa Philips Leigh on Sea Striders F Female 45 368 76 10
276 01:09:49 Claire Monk Vegan Runners UK F Female 40 157 77 19
277 01:09:54 Richard Carvey Dengie 100 Runners M Male 50 305 199 29
278 01:10:12 Nikki Fischr F Female 40 417 78 20
279 01:10:22 Chris Cammidge Castle Point Joggers M Male 55 234 200 13
280 01:10:24 Julia Cannon F Female 45 225 79 11
281 01:10:33 Claire Young Hockley Trail Runners F Female 45 74 80 12
282 01:10:39 Lee Harvey M Male 40 326 201 40
283 01:10:49 Benjamin Leeds M 361 202
284 01:10:49 Gemma Payne F Female 35 350 81 22
285 01:10:50 Ben Mccarthy M 250 203
286 01:10:51 Kris Payne M Male 40 400 204 41
287 01:10:52 Tracy Hooper Rochford RC F Female 40 13 82 21
288 01:10:57 Adam Buckle Halstead Road Runners M 403 205
289 01:11:01 Katherine Wilcock Rochford RC F Female 45 373 83 13
290 01:11:10 Yvette Spedding F 6 84
291 01:11:27 Michelle Lee F Female 50 259 85 8
292 01:11:27 Richard Pryor M Male 45 456 206 41
293 01:11:59 Vicki Robins Springfield Striders RC F Female 35 335 86 23
294 01:12:00 Stuart Sheen M Male 45 187 207 42
295 01:12:01 Petra Rodove F Female 35 90 87 24
296 01:12:04 Rhoda Lester Leigh on Sea Striders F Female 35 479 88 25
297 01:12:04 Claire Rea F Female 50 229 89 9
298 01:12:04 Nicola Scott F Female 40 230 90 22
299 01:12:04 Eve Shadbolt F Female 45 228 91 14
300 01:12:06 Stephanie Holt F Female 40 101 92 23
301 01:12:23 Rachel Gray F 474 93
302 01:12:25 Jamie Pepper M Male 40 370 207 42
303 01:12:27 Jackie Miles Rebel Runners Medway F Female 55 192 94 3
304 01:12:31 Louise Hart Dengie 100 Runners F Female 35 148 95 26
305 01:12:32 Nicola Maslen Phoenix Striders F Female 45 432 96 15
306 01:12:34 Marisa Smith F Female 40 158 97 24
307 01:12:57 Sarah Murphy F Female 35 269 98 27
308 01:12:58 Nicola Murphy F Female 35 270 99 28
309 01:12:58 Paul Darby M Male 50 231 208 30
310 01:12:59 Emma Warrington F Female 40 188 100 25
311 01:12:59 Cherie Wright F Female 40 434 101 26
312 01:13:10 Roberta Davey F 120 102
313 01:13:10 Kerry Pettitt F 121 103
314 01:13:21 Stephen Wicks Leigh on Sea Striders M Male 45 462 209 42
315 01:13:23 Liz May Kingswood RC F Female 40 312 104 27
316 01:13:39 Chris Stacey M Male 40 78 210 43
317 01:13:48 Helen Kelly F Female 60 220 105 1
318 01:13:50 Sharon Wilkinson Phoenix Striders F Female 45 81 106 16
319 01:13:51 Charlotte Hastings F Female 35 445 107 29
320 01:13:52 Kyle Williams M 332 211
321 01:14:06 Ellen McPhillips F Female 55 345 108 4
322 01:14:11 Matt Rivers M 294 212
323 01:14:29 Steven Welsh M 249 213
324 01:14:32 Suzanne Teodorska Springfield Striders RC F Female 40 402 109 28
325 01:14:33 Hannah Martin F Female 40 140 110 29
326 01:14:33 Sadie Windscheffel-Clarke F Female 35 139 111 30
327 01:14:37 Dan Ashbrook M 1251 214
328 01:14:47 Cathy Barnes F Female 40 447 112 30
329 01:14:47 Julie Pugh Springfield Striders RC F Female 40 255 113 31
330 01:15:03 Maureen Wilson F Female 50 385 114 10
331 01:15:03 Toni Tumner F Female 50 386 115 11
332 01:15:03 Robert Brown M Male 60 196 215 6
333 01:15:03 Chloe Dyton F Female 35 500 116 31
334 01:15:06 Collette Noad Rochford RC F Female 45 30 117 17
335 01:15:09 Carrie James F Female 45 401 118 18
336 01:15:12 Charmaine Marks Hockley Trail Runners F Female 45 219 119 19
337 01:15:14 Carol Hayes Crystal Palace Fun Runners F Female 65 10 120 1
338 01:15:20 Sally Clarke F Female 40 478 121 32
339 01:15:26 Adrian Barker M 69 216
340 01:15:26 Anna Prowse Southend RC F Female 35 70 122 32
341 01:15:32 Claudia Childs F Female 35 232 123 33
342 01:15:38 Zoe Jackson Tiptree Road Runners F Female 35 413 124 34
343 01:15:38 John McVelia Tiptree Road Runners M Male 50 62 217 31
344 01:15:41 Lisa Fuller F Female 45 356 125 20
345 01:15:41 Gail Shorney F Female 35 387 126 35
346 01:15:45 Jason Craddock M Male 40 154 218 44
347 01:15:49 Kate Priest F Female 40 425 127 33
348 01:15:49 Leah Jewiss F Female 35 411 128 36
349 01:16:00 Michelle O'Sullivan F Female 40 180 129 34
350 01:16:01 David Leyland M Male 50 123 219 32
351 01:16:03 Jon Watts M Male 40 410 220 45
352 01:16:12 Stephen Shynn Kingswood RC M Male 60 377 221 7
353 01:16:17 Dan Green RunThrough M 138 222
354 01:16:42 Sally Trew F Female 50 458 130 12
355 01:17:03 Lee Allen Benfleet RC M Male 50 443 223 33
356 01:17:05 Emily De Orfe Dengie 100 Runners F Female 40 291 131 35
357 01:17:10 Samantha Grant F 235 132
358 01:17:12 Matthew Donald M Male 50 384 224 34
359 01:17:13 Shelley Johnson F 68 133
360 01:17:16 Theresa Rossi F Female 45 50 134 21
361 01:17:19 Angela Mitchell Flyers Southend F Female 55 239 135 5
362 01:17:30 Angela Wilson F Female 35 129 136 37
363 01:17:35 Laura Dunstan Rochford RC F Female 40 25 137 36
364 01:17:36 Jane Palk F Female 40 85 138 37
365 01:17:36 Rich Walker M 103 225
366 01:17:45 Sarah Vickery F Female 50 236 139 13
367 01:17:53 Jason Fisher M 242 226
368 01:17:57 Caroline Clarke F Female 50 316 140 14
369 01:17:58 Mark Collins M Male 45 59 227 43
370 01:18:07 Laura Avery F 463 141
371 01:18:13 Jessica Nichols F Female 35 161 142 38
372 01:18:16 Vanessa Fraser Southend Flyers F Female 55 283 143 6
373 01:18:17 DeAnna Avis F 215 144
374 01:18:18 Keith Dorrington Rochford RC M Male 55 406 228 14
375 01:18:29 Fay Armstrong Leigh on Sea Striders F Female 35 77 145 39
376 01:18:35 Margaux Sloan F Female 35 56 146 40
377 01:19:30 Michele Fisher F Female 45 275 147 22
378 01:19:30 Alison Overton F Female 45 276 148 23
379 01:19:31 Alison Fryatt Barking Road Runners F Female 50 178 149 15
380 01:19:37 Fiona Coss Rayleigh Rat Runners F Female 45 134 150 24
381 01:19:38 Gillian Victory F Female 50 315 151 16
382 01:19:50 Sarah Duggans F Female 35 75 152 41
383 01:19:50 Rebecca Williams F Female 40 76 153 38
384 01:19:52 Antoni Gochmanski M Male 50 107 229 35
385 01:19:52 Julia Gochmanski F Female 45 473 154 25
386 01:20:20 Terry Rogers M Male 60 325 230 8
387 01:20:20 Diana Anderson F Female 45 116 155 26
388 01:20:27 Hayley Crew F Female 40 409 156 39
389 01:21:33 Christopher Walkington M Male 60 256 231 9
390 01:22:00 Stuart Avis M Male 40 339 232 46
391 01:22:08 Tim Edmonds M Male 45 353 233 44
392 01:22:30 Nichola Whymark F Female 40 450 157 40
393 01:22:30 Jayne Hayward Castle Point Joggers F 2 158
394 01:22:43 Catherine O'Keeffe F Female 50 408 159 17
395 01:22:51 Dan Kitchener M Male 40 459 234 47
396 01:22:51 Emily Cocksedge M 468 235
397 01:23:44 Nyokabi Kiruthi Barking Road Runners F Female 40 96 160 41
398 01:24:25 Rj Harris M 359 236
399 01:25:09 Maria Mcqueenie Phoenix Striders F Female 40 246 161 42
400 01:25:19 Nicola Hawkins Phoenix Striders F Female 40 489 162 43
401 01:25:38 Maggie Campbell-Freeman F Female 55 83 163 7
402 01:25:38 Peter Freeman M Male 60 82 237 10
403 01:25:57 Sam Lydon F Female 50 378 164 18
404 01:26:21 Carole Vinicombe F Female 55 287 165 8
405 01:26:21 Jacqui West Phoenix Striders F Female 55 238 166 9
406 01:26:21 Natalie Gorham Phoenix Striders F Female 35 442 167 42
407 01:26:41 Alia Hamdan Tiptree Road Runners F Female 40 35 168 44
408 01:26:42 Sally Wood Tiptree Road Runners F Female 55 37 169 9
409 01:27:04 Erika Goddard F Female 50 437 170 19
410 01:27:04 Michael Crudgington M Male 55 438 238 15
411 01:28:19 Gary Banks M 490 239
412 01:28:19 Charlotte Banks Dagenham 88 Runners F 201 171
413 01:28:21 Anne Clark Thurock Nomads F Female 40 277 172 45
414 01:28:22 Nicola Murphy F Female 45 57 173 27
415 01:28:59 Christopher King M Male 40 327 240 48
416 01:29:35 Louise Young JBR Run & Tri Club F Female 45 106 174 28
417 01:30:08 Julia Brand F Female 45 162 175 29
418 01:30:18 Nicola Salisbury F Female 40 156 176 46
419 01:30:30 Susan Hughes F Female 60 172 177 2
420 01:30:40 Alan Downing M Male 55 130 241 16
421 01:31:54 Hannah Beckett F 323 178
422 01:31:54 Donna Rogers F Female 50 324 179 20
423 01:32:28 Angela Hopkins Dengie 100 Runners F Female 45 301 180 30
424 01:32:39 Pam Murdoch F Female 55 98 181 10
425 01:32:54 Melanie Gould Pitsea RC F Female 35 119 182 43
426 01:33:18 Kelly Drake-Tapscott Dagenham 88 Runners F Female 40 383 183 47
427 01:33:19 Denise Woolston Dagenham 88 Runners F Female 50 355 184 21
428 01:33:22 Celia Terry Dengie 100 Runners F Female 45 150 185 31
429 01:34:44 Nyokabi Kiruthi Barking Road Runners F Female 40 302 186 48
430 01:35:13 Rhys Hawkins M 492 242
431 01:35:41 Jill Wright F Female 60 451 187 3
432 01:36:08 Claire Chapman F Female 45 126 188 32