ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

London Easter 10k 2014

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:35:13 Chris Whitcombe M MS 486 1 1
2 00:35:45 Alex Money M Junior 273 3 1
3 00:36:13 Tom Stephenson London Heathside M MS 107 5 2
4 00:36:20 Noe Monroig M MS 467 7 3
5 00:36:29 Lyndon Cooper Harlow Running Club M MS 364 9 4
6 00:36:51 Matt McDaniel M MS 84 11 5
7 00:37:15 Asher Brooks Sheffield Uni M MS 557 13 6
8 00:38:30 Rafael Pereira Ironmind M MV40 164 15 1
9 00:38:36 Andrew Dunderdale London Heathside M MS 493 17 7
10 00:38:38 Richard Elwell Black Country Triathletes M MS 566 19 8
11 00:38:38 Susannah Evans Wimbledon Windmilers F FS 541 1 1
12 00:38:45 James Hughes Brunel University Athletics Club M MS 156 21 9
13 00:38:49 Tillmann Ruland Cambridge & Coleridge AC M MS 421 23 10
14 00:39:02 Joe Cumberland Istead & Ifield Harriers M MS 549 25 11
15 00:39:25 Ian Hunt M MV50 171 27 1
16 00:39:44 Nikki Boyde Northern (IOM) AC F FV40 435 2 1
17 00:39:54 Simon Parrin Istead & Ifield Harriers M MS 155 29 12
18 00:39:59 Mark Williams M MS 308 31 13
19 00:40:21 Rugare Miskavanu M MS 575 33 14
20 00:40:32 Gavin Stebbing East London Runners M MV35 297 35 1
21 00:40:38 Alessandro Porcelli C & C M MS 556 37 15
22 00:40:40 Christopher Shearwood Metros M MV50 189 39 2
23 00:40:44 Guy Cotter Hercules Wimbledon AC M MV35 480 41 2
24 00:40:56 James Proctor M MV35 143 43 3
25 00:41:05 Adrian Gautier/Fains M MS 446 45 16
26 00:41:06 Stefan Tobias M MV40 455 47 2
27 00:41:12 Michael Callaghan M MS 586 49 17
28 00:41:19 Tom Pearce M MV40 453 51 3
29 00:41:24 Roel Gonzalez R-U-N San Antonio M MV35 584 53 4
30 00:41:45 Dan Slipper M MV40 360 55 4
31 00:42:28 Michael Such M MS 370 57 18
32 00:42:49 Conal Stewart Ballymena & Antrim AC M MV35 506 59 5
33 00:43:00 David Cull M MS 425 61 19
34 00:43:03 Alex Kallasch M MV40 318 63 5
35 00:43:16 Dan Luong London Frontrunners M MV35 274 65 6
36 00:43:26 Dave Thomson M MV45 525 67 1
37 00:43:29 Kevin Rebay M MS 95 69 20
38 00:43:31 Alastair Smyth M MV40 413 71 6
39 00:43:37 Antony Hylton M MV35 563 73 7
40 00:43:41 Adam Kobeissi M MS 373 75 21
41 00:43:47 Terry Ayres M MS 436 77 22
42 00:43:54 Dominic Fiore M MS 535 79 23
43 00:44:01 Paul McCann M MS 346 81 24
44 00:44:03 Steven Allen M MV40 407 83 7
45 00:44:05 Rebecca Metin RAF F FS 294 3 2
46 00:44:05 Tara Florance PB Fitness Rowlands Gill F FV40 576 4 2
47 00:44:11 Nicholas Potter M MS 291 85 25
48 00:44:14 Peter Drew Ealing Southall Middlesex M MV45 510 87 2
49 00:44:26 Leo Hallihan M MV45 231 89 3
50 00:44:35 Neil Bennett M MS 3 91 26
51 00:44:38 Paul Lucas M MS 119 93 27
52 00:44:40 Poppy Lenton Serpentine Running Club F FV35 526 5 1
53 00:44:46 Rune Myrland M MV45 217 95 4
54 00:45:03 Kevin O'Donnell M MS 347 97 28
55 00:45:03 Mark Parkinson Run Dem Crew M MV35 515 99 8
56 00:45:03 Connor Hayes M Junior 571 101 2
57 00:45:05 Josh Ivil M MS 69 103 29
58 00:45:18 Rachel Allen Newbury Athletics F FV40 408 6 3
59 00:45:19 Leigh Kirwan M MV35 149 105 9
60 00:45:26 Svetlin Zyapkov Serpentine Running Club M MS 520 107 30
61 00:45:27 Anthony Willcox M MS 255 109 31
62 00:45:27 JJ Primrose M MS 392 111 32
63 00:45:28 Jessica Necchi F FS 332 7 3
64 00:45:34 Austin Ashley M MS 356 113 33
65 00:45:37 Mistry Nayan Wimbledon Windmilers M MV35 71 115 10
66 00:45:51 Kate Tancred F FS 384 8 4
67 00:45:57 Rob Pickford M MS 533 117 34
68 00:45:58 Gordon Flynn M MV60 28 119 1
69 00:46:00 John Norris Metros M MS 399 121 35
70 00:46:06 Georgia Gibson F Junior 234 9 3
71 00:46:07 George Kitto M MS 540 123 36
72 00:46:15 Jose Vitorino M MV55 569 125 1
73 00:46:16 Thomas Belin M Junior 517 127 4
74 00:46:21 Sanjay Cheema M MS 499 129 37
75 00:46:25 Michael Hamilton-Foyn M MS 513 131 38
76 00:46:36 Tim Reichardt M MS 528 133 39
77 00:46:39 Liam Bowden M MS 548 135 40
78 00:46:40 Shah Fasil Hussain M MV35 89 137 11
79 00:46:41 Stef Lunn Kenilworth Runners F FS 4 10 5
80 00:46:41 Tom Wheatley Wimbledon Windmilers M MS 496 139 41
81 00:46:42 Roisin Archer East London Runners F FS 450 11 6
82 00:46:44 Paolo Mevio Road runners club milano M MV50 494 141 3
83 00:46:51 Adrian Szkwarek M MS 379 143 42
84 00:46:55 Roger Green Woodford Green AC M MV65 560 145 1
85 00:46:56 Reyane Smart F FV35 580 12 2
86 00:47:01 Nicolas Zucchet M MS 345 147 43
87 00:47:03 Piña Dilena Wimbledon Windmilers F FS 361 13 7
88 00:47:09 Patrick Hickey Ellesmere Port Running Club M MS 162 149 44
89 00:47:15 Neil Bradshaw Serpentine Running Club M MV50 519 151 4
90 00:47:30 Charlene Huxham Hercules Wimbledon AC F FS 484 14 8
91 00:47:38 Tom Lusardi M MS 501 153 45
92 00:47:40 Mark Anderson M MV45 202 155 5
93 00:47:43 Slawek Winiecki Runners High Gasawa M MS 400 157 46
94 00:47:44 Sophie Gough F FS 319 15 9
95 00:47:44 Beth Belin Highgate Harriers F Junior 518 16 5
96 00:47:45 Joe Speakman M MS 487 159 47
97 00:47:54 Lee Forster M MS 267 161 48
98 00:47:57 Eugene Belin M MV55 516 163 2
99 00:47:58 Joanne Wilson One Element F FS 445 17 10
100 00:48:00 Callum Smith Orion Harriers M Junior 465 165 6
101 00:48:04 Julia Reid F FV35 197 18 3
102 00:48:05 Robert Sedlak M MS 354 167 49
103 00:48:09 Joe Eldridge M MS 186 169 50
104 00:48:17 Benjamin Pummell M MV40 229 171 8
105 00:48:22 Laura Stephenson F FS 514 19 11
106 00:48:25 Niels Rock M MV35 503 173 12
107 00:48:57 Philippe Rovani M MS 490 175 51
108 00:49:01 Hazel Clark Ware Joggers F FV35 395 20 4
109 00:49:05 Asim Munir M MS 456 177 52
110 00:49:07 Malgorzata Kucharska Ealing Southall Middlesex F FV35 404 21 5
111 00:49:10 Kurt Rodholm Serpentine Running Club M MV70 553 179 1
112 00:49:14 Nicholas Wright M MV35 342 181 13
113 00:49:21 Ben Compton M MS 443 183 53
114 00:49:26 John Bate M MV35 114 185 14
115 00:49:26 Joe Slisz M MS 471 187 54
116 00:49:28 Henry Smithers M MV40 343 189 9
117 00:49:32 Ben Morris M MS 562 191 55
118 00:49:33 Charlotte Wharfe F FS 447 22 12
119 00:49:39 Bernard Dumonteil M MV45 419 193 6
120 00:49:42 Matt Puddefoot M MS 147 195 56
121 00:49:42 Mo Guo M MS 208 197 57
122 00:49:43 Leanne Bailey F FS 539 23 13
123 00:49:52 Mantas Kazlauskas M MS 315 199 58
124 00:49:54 Christopher Mccaffrey M MS 470 201 59
125 00:49:55 Gareth Allen M MS 328 203 60
126 00:50:03 Tom Mcguane Combe Runners M MV35 254 205 15
127 00:50:05 Stephen Radmard M MS 262 207 61
128 00:50:07 Chris Fuller MPS M MV35 256 209 16
129 00:50:08 Katie Smith F FS 461 24 14
130 00:50:10 Robert Marks M MS 428 211 62
131 00:50:12 Simon Haigh M MV45 523 213 7
132 00:50:14 Alun Nash London Heathside M MV50 338 215 5
133 00:50:14 Kate Cunningham F FS 500 25 15
134 00:50:18 Tim Hayes M MV40 570 217 10
135 00:50:22 Michelle Verbossche F FS 279 26 16
136 00:50:25 Richard Clay London Heathside M MV35 161 219 17
137 00:50:26 Simon Mottershead Kenilworth Runners M MV35 5 221 18
138 00:50:33 James Smith M MV35 288 223 19
139 00:50:34 David Hayes M MV40 298 225 11
140 00:50:45 Martin Winter Hitchin Running Club M MV50 281 227 6
141 00:50:54 Joshua Peters M MS 380 229 63
142 00:50:54 Roy Aldrich M MV45 26 231 8
143 00:50:58 Pete Bransky M MV35 568 233 20
144 00:51:11 Alan Bergin M MV40 476 235 12
145 00:51:15 Shahzada Hussain M MV40 90 237 13
146 00:51:19 Darren Mee M MV45 293 239 9
147 00:51:19 Janka Pekarova F FS 322 27 17
148 00:51:24 Louise Puddefoot F FV35 146 28 6
149 00:51:35 Sara Saab F FS 348 29 18
150 00:51:44 Melloney Johns Wimbledon Windmilers F FV35 280 30 7
151 00:51:47 Philippa Crompton F FS 165 31 19
152 00:51:47 Sara Brooks Fairlands Valley Spartans F FS 367 32 20
153 00:51:48 Tobias Hand M MS 340 241 64
154 00:51:50 Helen Smith Wimbledon Windmilers F FS 577 33 21
155 00:51:55 Amey Postlethwaite F FS 434 34 22
156 00:51:59 Morillo Ernesto M MS 551 243 65
157 00:52:05 Andy Harvey M MV50 430 245 7
158 00:52:14 Christopher Dilworth Thrift Green Trotters M MV45 334 247 10
159 00:52:23 Sarah Sener F FV45 79 35 1
160 00:52:27 Jim Smith Serpentine Running Club M MV55 333 249 3
161 00:52:29 Lorrain Dawson Great Yarmouth Road Runners F FV50 424 36 1
162 00:52:32 Edgar Fernandez M MS 289 251 66
163 00:52:32 William Andrews M MV55 538 253 4
164 00:52:34 Ariane Chauve F FS 390 37 23
165 00:52:39 Bradley Koekemoer M MS 295 255 67
166 00:52:40 Ruel Ordonio Sweatshop M MV35 170 257 21
167 00:52:47 Joe Curtis M MS 40 259 68
168 00:52:47 Alison Tay Serpentine Running Club F FS 547 38 24
169 00:52:49 James Mcguane M MS 574 261 69
170 00:52:52 Connor Lynch M MS 99 263 70
171 00:52:53 Andy Harbrow M MV45 118 265 11
172 00:52:56 Melanie Tolentino F FS 546 39 25
173 00:52:58 Rebecca Wilson Run Club London F FS 418 40 26
174 00:52:59 Emma Daniel F FS 287 41 27
175 00:53:00 Grace Mahony F FS 152 42 28
176 00:53:00 David O'Brien Dagenham 88 Runners M MV35 388 267 22
177 00:53:02 Gráinne Devery Serpentine Running Club F FS 492 43 29
178 00:53:07 Heather Knox F FV35 529 44 8
179 00:53:09 Eric Tam M MS 410 269 71
180 00:53:10 Christina Cosma F FS 481 45 30
181 00:53:21 George Bennett M MS 488 271 72
182 00:53:22 Mandy Pang F FS 495 46 31
183 00:53:25 Alexander Pace Combe Runners M MS 237 273 73
184 00:53:34 Tina Usherwood F FV50 51 47 2
185 00:53:34 Laura Mackay F FS 184 48 32
186 00:53:41 Annie Arbuthnot F FS 276 49 33
187 00:53:45 Melissa Dudek F FV35 498 50 9
188 00:53:46 Paul Waller M MS 561 275 74
189 00:53:48 Carina Groves F FS 497 51 34
190 00:53:55 Johan Johansson M MS 359 277 75
191 00:53:59 Femke Pearce F FV35 552 52 10
192 00:54:19 Emily Griffiths F FS 464 53 35
193 00:54:31 Maureen Horwood F FV40 80 54 4
194 00:54:32 Roman Drummond M MS 323 279 76
195 00:54:39 Stephanie Waller F FS 68 55 36
196 00:54:47 Cedric Chapelin M MV35 249 281 23
197 00:54:48 Haque Unknown M SM 596 283 1
198 00:54:52 Alice England F FS 416 56 37
199 00:54:52 Jonathan Pim M MS 417 285 77
200 00:54:55 Chris Hillesheim M MS 429 287 78
201 00:54:58 Milena Bellizia M.E.S. Colleferro F FS 314 57 38
202 00:54:58 Teresa Harber F FV40 536 58 5
203 00:54:59 Nicole Roberts F FS 522 59 39
204 00:55:00 Ruth Heron F FS 420 60 40
205 00:55:02 Greg Bell London Heathside M MV55 358 289 5
206 00:55:07 Rachel Hover F FV40 75 61 6
207 00:55:09 Linda Yang F FS 468 62 41
208 00:55:11 Tina Dilworth Thrift Green Trotters F FV40 335 63 7
209 00:55:17 Steve Brown M MV50 108 291 8
210 00:55:21 Marie Joubert de la Motte F FS 489 64 42
211 00:55:25 Kate Castanho F FS 93 65 43
212 00:55:34 Agnes Maripuu F FS 57 66 44
213 00:55:37 Lauren Castledine F FS 233 67 45
214 00:55:39 Thomas Reuter M MV55 524 293 6
215 00:55:40 Susie Colvill F FV45 174 68 2
216 00:55:40 Marios Pitsialis M MS 178 295 79
217 00:55:43 Chris Williams M MV35 564 297 24
218 00:55:44 Alan Brett Wimbledon Windmilers M MV45 303 299 12
219 00:55:44 David Barnes M MV40 377 301 14
220 00:55:48 Emma Sands F FV35 567 69 11
221 00:55:55 Gemma Green F FS 477 70 46
222 00:55:57 Raymond Ballard M MV60 15 303 2
223 00:56:03 Kevin Downey M MV50 24 305 9
224 00:56:03 Cécile Ferre F FV40 243 71 8
225 00:56:04 Andrew Mayes M MV35 591 307 25
226 00:56:05 Christopher Hockley M MS 265 309 80
227 00:56:10 Nicholas Brice M MS 226 311 81
228 00:56:12 Ellen Durrant M MS 266 313 82
229 00:56:20 Magdalena Ziarko F FV35 245 72 12
230 00:56:20 Sharon Armon F FS 409 73 47
231 00:56:30 Shane Richmond M MV35 138 315 26
232 00:56:32 Vanessa Dallet F FS 94 74 48
233 00:56:33 Meghan Rimol F FS 393 75 49
234 00:56:34 Jacqueline Bohmer F FV50 317 76 3
235 00:56:35 Hans Laubis M MV55 316 317 7
236 00:56:42 John Mccormack M MS 532 319 83
237 00:56:45 Colette Murphy F FS 545 77 50
238 00:56:46 Laura Mac Kenna F FS 531 78 51
239 00:56:47 Nancy Chen F FS 451 79 52
240 00:56:57 Samantha Angel F FS 296 80 53
241 00:56:59 Pawel Klasa M MS 349 321 84
242 00:57:01 Sophie Cross F FS 251 81 54
243 00:57:10 Olly Richards M MS 544 323 85
244 00:57:11 Kathryn Dobson Thames Valley Harriers F FS 555 82 55
245 00:57:12 Gary Tan M MS 371 325 86
246 00:57:13 Suailce Burke/Shyne F FS 372 83 56
247 00:57:13 Faye Spooner Barking Road Runners F FV35 452 84 13
248 00:57:15 Gemma Wise F FS 177 85 57
249 00:57:16 Kate Thomson F FS 341 86 58
250 00:57:27 Fiona Fennessy F FS 103 87 59
251 00:57:28 Matt Fennessy M MS 102 327 87
252 00:57:32 Valerie Houillon F FV50 396 88 4
253 00:57:50 David Brooks Vetrans AC M MV70 321 329 2
254 00:57:51 Lyndsey Phillips F FS 182 89 60
255 00:57:54 Emmie Morris F FS 353 90 61
256 00:58:03 Nicholas Saunders M Junior 307 331 7
257 00:58:07 Steve Hoskins M MV35 259 333 27
258 00:58:07 Tal Grant M MS 292 335 88
259 00:58:10 Laura Lee Briggs F FV40 459 91 9
260 00:58:11 Claire Lacey F FS 50 92 62
261 00:58:11 Carole Challen Serpentine Running Club F FV45 91 93 3
262 00:58:12 Clive Woods M MV55 530 337 8
263 00:58:14 Richard Austria M MV35 592 339 28
264 00:58:15 Aoife Jenkins F FS 593 94 63
265 00:58:16 Delphine Guibert F FS 123 95 64
266 00:58:20 Steve Monnington M MV55 579 341 9
267 00:58:23 Clair Honnor F FV35 120 96 14
268 00:58:29 Jignesh Gohil Harlow Running Club M MS 27 343 89
269 00:58:30 Jay Walker F FS 325 97 65
270 00:58:32 Paul Langton M MS 299 345 90
271 00:58:42 Shirine Osseiran F FV35 588 98 15
272 00:58:49 Cristie Parker F FV35 589 99 16
273 00:58:50 Min-Qi Lee F FS 115 100 66
274 00:58:51 Alister Munday M MV35 397 347 29
275 00:58:52 Natasha Edwards F FS 214 101 67
276 00:58:57 Kate Orf F FS 437 102 68
277 00:59:03 Tim Gray Collingwood AC M MV45 183 349 13
278 00:59:16 John Maskey M MV55 225 351 10
279 00:59:19 David Allen M MV45 432 353 14
280 00:59:28 Emily Hover F Junior 76 103 8
281 00:59:29 Neringa Kisler F FS 209 104 69
282 00:59:29 Gemma Thompson F FS 326 105 70
283 00:59:30 Kat Bolin Ealing Eagles Running Club F FS 247 106 71
284 00:59:31 Ben Mazower M MV45 232 355 15
285 00:59:35 Mel Tillyer F FV35 203 107 17
286 00:59:39 Fabio Santinato M MV45 263 357 16
287 00:59:39 Sabrina Bertazzoni F FS 264 108 72
288 00:59:44 Amy Taylor F FS 257 109 73
289 00:59:45 Lizzie Baxter F FS 188 110 74
290 00:59:48 Valerie Wolf F FS 595 111 75
291 00:59:51 Katrina Anderson East London Runners F FV45 448 112 4
292 00:59:59 Emma Schneider Benfleet RC F FS 534 113 76
293 01:00:04 Julia Chambers F FV35 194 114 18
294 01:00:14 Nathan Jacobus M MV35 275 359 30
295 01:00:23 Carly Wood F FV35 462 115 19
296 01:00:31 Andrew Norman M MV60 205 361 3
297 01:00:31 Tracy Carlill F FV40 398 116 10
298 01:00:37 James Bristow M MS 412 363 91
299 01:00:46 Rachel Mukherjee F FV40 469 117 11
300 01:00:48 Geoff Roberson M MV45 401 365 17
301 01:00:52 Fiona Thom F FS 440 118 77
302 01:00:53 Dulcie Cullen F FS 223 119 78
303 01:00:53 Jamie Thom M MS 441 367 92
304 01:01:00 Olivier Rowlands M MV50 587 369 10
305 01:01:02 Kathleen O'Riordan F FS 242 120 79
306 01:01:07 Moira Anderson F FV45 302 121 5
307 01:01:08 Katie Leech F FS 218 122 80
308 01:01:09 Louise Hawthorn F FS 286 123 81
309 01:01:11 Richard Hayward Metros M MS 344 371 93
310 01:01:12 Raphael Santos M MS 442 373 94
311 01:01:13 Natasha Langan F FS 33 124 82
312 01:01:13 Asa Whyte M MS 327 375 95
313 01:01:14 Pheobe Vaughan F FS 106 125 83
314 01:01:22 Zara Jaffrey F FS 109 126 84
315 01:01:22 Balendran Kanagasingham M MV50 290 377 11
316 01:01:23 Lua Stifani M MS 110 379 96
317 01:01:26 Caroline Law Clapham Chasers F FV35 485 127 20
318 01:01:30 Claire Coulson F FS 65 128 85
319 01:01:33 Kirstin Simon F FS 554 129 86
320 01:01:35 Deborah Malka F FS 431 130 87
321 01:01:40 Simon Francis M MV35 113 381 31
322 01:01:47 Sanjiv Gnaneswaran M MS 449 383 97
323 01:01:49 Devina Sivagurunathan F FV35 246 131 21
324 01:01:50 Debbie Burden F FS 444 132 88
325 01:01:55 Mirka Miturova F FS 505 133 89
326 01:01:59 Sophie Ward F FS 238 134 90
327 01:02:02 Paul Sharp M MV45 166 385 18
328 01:02:06 Bianka Kister F FS 29 135 91
329 01:02:06 Georg Goeckede M MV35 30 387 32
330 01:02:08 Cheryl McDaniel F FS 97 136 92
331 01:02:12 Dexter Davies Smith M MS 132 389 98
332 01:02:21 Cevin Owens F FV40 438 137 12
333 01:02:24 Charles Roper M MV35 198 391 33
334 01:02:26 Robert Patterson M MV35 260 393 34
335 01:02:27 Claerwen Patterson F FV40 261 138 13
336 01:02:30 Katie Donaldson Metros F FS 474 139 93
337 01:02:30 Christine Roe Thrift Green Trotters F FV40 475 140 14
338 01:02:34 Olivia Holland F FS 415 141 94
339 01:02:35 Alison Potter F FS 41 142 95
340 01:02:38 Melanie White F FS 433 143 96
341 01:02:42 Carol Winter Hitchin Running Club F FV45 282 144 6
342 01:02:49 Leigh Wilkinson F FS 227 145 97
343 01:02:59 Joanne Gray F FS 463 146 98
344 01:03:00 Sian Culley F FS 305 147 99
345 01:03:02 Angela Rochester Serpentine Running Club F FV35 310 148 22
346 01:03:07 Kate Dennis F FS 272 149 100
347 01:03:11 Lucy Palmer F FS 22 150 101
348 01:03:16 Andrew Biddle M MV60 38 395 4
349 01:03:17 Daniele Ferran F FS 122 151 102
350 01:03:18 Nina Evans F FS 9 152 103
351 01:03:18 Ajay Prithwi M MS 10 397 99
352 01:03:21 Roger Cullen M MV60 224 399 5
353 01:03:22 Adrian Jones M MS 2 401 100
354 01:03:29 Kevin Ryan M MV40 585 403 15
355 01:03:30 Mirka Blahova F FS 504 153 104
356 01:03:32 Rivca Pummell F FS 228 154 105
357 01:03:32 Emma Outram F FS 230 155 106
358 01:03:32 Suzanne Eraldi F FV50 394 156 5
359 01:03:35 Kirsty McIntyre F FS 176 157 107
360 01:03:36 John Gibson Serpentine Running Club M MV65 269 405 2
361 01:03:38 Sally Baden F FV50 391 158 6
362 01:03:40 Caroline Cohen F FS 116 159 108
363 01:03:40 Charlotte Robertson F FS 195 160 109
364 01:03:50 Ronald Bell M MV40 309 407 16
365 01:04:04 Alex Pumfrey F FV35 284 161 23
366 01:04:06 Kirsty Kobeissi F FS 374 162 110
367 01:04:13 Giana Baldassarra Serpentine Running Club F FS 357 163 111
368 01:04:35 Rob Dunmore M MS 141 409 101
369 01:04:51 John Shea M MV50 167 411 12
370 01:04:52 Jeannie Shea F FV45 168 164 7
371 01:04:59 Graham Colvill M MV40 175 413 17
372 01:05:00 Kelly Doyle F FS 185 165 112
373 01:05:04 Christine Munden Thames Valley Harriers F FV40 537 166 15
374 01:05:06 Sarah Finn F FV35 133 167 24
375 01:05:13 Alain Fieulaine M MV40 23 415 18
376 01:05:16 Brian Slater M MV45 145 417 19
377 01:05:19 Christopher Murtha M MS 45 419 102
378 01:05:19 Laura Osman F FS 46 168 113
379 01:05:20 Sarah Barnard F FV50 507 169 7
380 01:05:31 Karen Hoare F FV40 427 170 16
381 01:05:34 Sophie Bulmer F FV35 240 171 25
382 01:05:36 Alice Thompson F FV50 311 172 8
383 01:05:38 Julie Jones F FV50 312 173 9
384 01:05:47 Sarah Norman F FV35 148 174 26
385 01:05:49 Beverly Paterson F FS 283 175 114
386 01:05:56 Michelle Castanho Woodthorpe Huffers and Puffers F FV45 92 176 8
387 01:05:56 Sam Burbank M MS 403 421 103
388 01:06:04 Ema Macrae F FV50 81 177 10
389 01:06:06 Laura Knowles F FS 439 178 115
390 01:06:11 Lydia Behan F FS 527 179 116
391 01:06:13 Kristen Kinkella F FV40 565 180 17
392 01:06:18 Lynn Aldrich F FV45 25 181 9
393 01:06:25 Gina Vallejo Guerra Chop Chop team F FS 220 182 117
394 01:06:30 Natalie Jamieson F FS 13 183 118
395 01:06:30 Ross Turner M MS 14 423 104
396 01:06:34 Paul Donohoe M MV45 337 425 20
397 01:06:37 Stephanie Pflanz F FS 363 184 119
398 01:06:38 Lavinia Shann F FV60 578 185 1
399 01:06:40 Tracey Nobbs F FV45 216 186 10
400 01:06:44 Alexander Baker M MS 362 427 105
401 01:06:57 Liam Butler M MS 558 429 106
402 01:07:14 Ana Paula Couto F FV35 472 187 27
403 01:07:14 Marco Couto M MV40 473 431 19
404 01:07:24 Kairen Cullen F FV55 222 188 1
405 01:07:29 Rhoderick Panganiban M MV40 331 433 20
406 01:07:30 Suzanne Castle Dagenham 88 Runners F FS 253 189 120
407 01:07:31 Cassie DeWan F FS 482 190 121
408 01:07:31 Sam Geller M MS 483 435 107
409 01:07:53 Jane Crimmin F FS 572 191 122
410 01:08:02 Sherry Fuller F FV40 423 192 18
411 01:08:05 Lydia Graham Wimbledon Windmilers F FS 479 193 123
412 01:08:12 Gillian Piggot F FS 268 194 124
413 01:08:16 Matt Guzzo M MV40 582 437 21
414 01:08:16 Gerard Hammond M MS 581 439 108
415 01:08:19 Joe Douglas M MS 320 441 109
416 01:08:25 Susanah Jenner F FS 130 195 125
417 01:08:33 Kate Spencer F FV40 301 196 19
418 01:08:51 Lucy Olympia Beauvallet F FS 158 197 126
419 01:09:02 Alice Pink F FV35 466 198 28
420 01:09:08 Caroline Dean F FS 131 199 127
421 01:09:39 Sarah Pinnock F FS 21 200 128
422 01:09:48 Syef Shah M MV45 86 443 21
423 01:09:48 Engelien Coetzer F FS 542 201 129
424 01:09:56 Lizzy Bull F FS 124 202 130
425 01:10:06 Chris Screen M MV50 163 445 13
426 01:10:12 Sarah Bhatt F FV35 134 203 29
427 01:10:30 Sara Maripuu F FV60 56 204 2
428 01:10:50 Claire Taysom Hereford Triathlon Club F FV35 509 205 30
429 01:10:51 Nicola Percy F FS 511 206 131
430 01:11:04 Cristina Vazquez F FV35 512 207 31
431 01:11:30 Peter Cooper M MV45 239 447 22
432 01:11:55 Elisa Portaro Chop Chop team F FS 219 208 132
433 01:12:10 Mary Pickering Bosh F FV55 190 209 2
434 01:12:21 Alexandra Long F FS 457 210 133
435 01:13:04 Tamara Thomas F FS 207 211 134
436 01:13:13 Francesca Whiteley F FV35 304 212 32
437 01:13:28 Stephen Easley Dagenham 88 Runners M MV40 248 449 22
438 01:13:35 Jennifer Stuttle F FV40 330 213 20
439 01:13:38 Hannah Nicholson F FS 140 214 135
440 01:13:39 Graham Morgan M MV60 387 451 6
441 01:13:39 Lucy Hall F FV35 389 215 33
442 01:13:50 Tiffany Ingarson F FV35 375 216 34
443 01:15:08 Katarina Bjerling F FV45 20 217 11
444 01:15:14 Carol Mitchell F FV50 105 218 11
445 01:15:55 Carmel Hendricks F FS 271 219 136
446 01:16:02 Peter Read M MV50 550 453 14
447 01:16:21 Enmin Chua F FV35 559 220 35
448 01:16:42 Maegann Colwell-Jaworski F FS 128 221 137
449 01:16:48 Samantha Dack F FV40 7 222 21
450 01:16:49 Susanna Hart F FS 6 223 138
451 01:17:00 Rebecca Cadd F FS 458 224 139
452 01:17:49 Vicky Simpson F FS 191 225 140
453 01:17:50 Mary Ross Action for Children F FV55 201 226 3
454 01:17:59 Sakhia Copeland F FS 160 227 141
455 01:18:04 Corrie McGuire F FS 478 228 142
456 01:18:42 Julia Arkell F FV45 18 229 12
457 01:19:14 Mary Toher Midleton AC F FV55 159 230 4
458 01:22:49 Ann Horn F FV55 104 231 5
459 01:24:18 Michael Scott M MS 210 455 110
460 01:46:33 Sofia Styf F FS 573 232 143