ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

London Easter 10k 2015

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:35:02 Jonathan Johnson M MS 551 1 1
2 00:35:03 Robin Jones Herne Hill Harriers M MV40 449 2 1
3 00:36:17 Tony Gjerde Bøler if Friidrett M MS 300 3 2
4 00:36:55 Alastair Metcalf Serpentine RC M MS 502 4 3
5 00:37:10 Paul Boddey Serpentine RC M MV35 240 5 1
6 00:37:42 Jos Smith M MS 573 6 4
7 00:38:02 Teva Marchal M MS 91 7 5
8 00:39:03 Ruth Haynes Aldershot Farnham & District F FS 322 1 1
9 00:39:08 Nicholas Manderson M MS 189 8 6
10 00:39:23 Andy Taylor M MS 111 9 7
11 00:39:35 Timothy Shieff Vegan Runners M MS 567 10 8
12 00:39:37 Preston Scherr M Junior 310 11 1
13 00:39:38 Gavin Englefield South London Harriers M MV35 406 12 2
14 00:39:47 Karl Baddeley Erewash Valley RC M MS 525 13 9
15 00:40:14 Daniel Nichols M MS 529 14 10
16 00:40:39 Jon Robinson Vegan Runners M MS 569 15 11
17 00:40:46 Nicholas Roseborne Hamstead Tri Club M MS 580 16 12
18 00:41:27 Ivano Maggiulli M MS 554 17 13
19 00:41:28 George Hoskins M MS 457 18 14
20 00:41:30 Martin Wright M MV35 504 19 3
21 00:41:45 Paul Fenech M MS 285 20 15
22 00:41:46 Simon Blake M MS 432 21 16
23 00:41:57 Giles Winn M MS 395 22 17
24 00:42:06 Chris Humphris M MV40 247 23 2
25 00:42:09 David Mccoy M MS 535 24 18
26 00:42:17 Natalie Zara Herne Hill Harriers F FV35 448 2 1
27 00:42:19 Rob Seymour M MS 545 25 19
28 00:42:19 Des Crinion Willesden Triathlon Club M MS 394 26 20
29 00:42:28 Dom Fiore M MV40 420 27 3
30 00:42:29 Josie Hinton London Heathside F FS 578 3 2
31 00:42:30 Ben Taylor M MS 577 28 21
32 00:42:36 David Jenkins M MV50 581 29 1
33 00:42:52 Kelly Thorneycroft Mornington Chasers F FS 514 4 3
34 00:43:16 Joe Painter M MV35 458 30 4
35 00:43:19 Simon Clark M MS 491 31 22
36 00:43:37 Peter Lavelle Fudoshin Jujitsu M MV45 358 32 1
37 00:43:38 Ben Barker M MS 431 33 23
38 00:44:08 Paul Johnson Chabulines Aita Vita M MS 589 34 24
39 00:44:09 Jonathan Orlowski M MS 474 35 25
40 00:44:16 Sally Musson Tonbridge AC F FV60 468 5 2
41 00:44:21 Steve Allen M MV45 244 36 2
42 00:44:31 Katie Lourey F FS 496 6 4
43 00:44:49 Steeven Zacharie Lapu M MS 103 37 26
44 00:44:49 Brendan Kenny M MS 255 38 27
45 00:44:53 Gilbert Strauch M MV50 110 39 2
46 00:44:56 Pinal Patel M MS 536 40 28
47 00:45:00 Huw Jones M MS 471 41 29
48 00:45:10 Bertrand Lamarque M MS 129 42 30
49 00:45:22 Elilmi Mebrek M MV35 109 43 5
50 00:45:27 Henry Finnegan M MS 440 44 31
51 00:45:32 Simon Thursby M MS 56 45 32
52 00:45:37 Gerald Ssali M MV40 377 46 4
53 00:45:40 Firas Al-Sheikh M MS 199 47 33
54 00:45:41 Nikil Kannan M MS 273 48 34
55 00:45:50 Moshe Moses M MS 582 49 35
56 00:46:05 Abbie Pearse F FS 328 7 5
57 00:46:05 Javier Altozano M MV35 277 50 6
58 00:46:11 Kyle Hutchings M MS 266 51 36
59 00:46:23 Steve Platt Trail Running Association M MV60 353 52 1
60 00:46:26 Nat Gordon M MS 306 53 37
61 00:46:28 Adam Treen M MS 382 54 38
62 00:46:31 Frida Lindmark F FS 541 8 6
63 00:46:33 Jessica Levinger F FS 434 9 7
64 00:47:01 Alfie Batten M Junior 136 55 2
65 00:47:04 Douglas Ainsley M MV35 419 56 7
66 00:47:11 Mark Anderson M MV45 230 57 3
67 00:47:12 Paul Simkin M MS 335 58 39
68 00:47:22 Serhat Ozel M Junior 93 59 3
69 00:47:25 Richard Wall M MV35 281 60 8
70 00:47:39 Anna Marczyk Ealing Eagles Running Club F FS 509 10 8
71 00:47:40 Felicie Acker F FS 104 11 9
72 00:47:48 Jordan Lacey Southend AC F FS 492 12 10
73 00:47:54 Marcus Foley M MS 485 61 40
74 00:47:57 Amanda Heslegrave Barking Road Runners F FV45 520 13 1
75 00:47:59 Caroline Duffy F FS 205 14 11
76 00:48:00 Andrew Brown M MS 41 62 41
77 00:48:07 Jamie Price M MV35 521 63 9
78 00:48:23 Anthony Coombes M MS 456 64 42
79 00:48:26 Camilla Pearse F FV50 326 15 1
80 00:48:30 Jason Taylor M MS 384 65 43
81 00:48:35 Alexandra Hollington F FS 307 16 12
82 00:48:45 Jacob Welham M MS 396 66 44
83 00:48:48 Craig Slagel M MV40 560 67 5
84 00:48:52 Nicola Audhlam-Gardiner F FV40 308 17 1
85 00:48:52 Charis Samuels F FS 210 18 13
86 00:48:56 Natasha Goss F FS 237 19 14
87 00:48:56 Dan Holmes M MV35 238 68 10
88 00:49:07 Ben Munkley M MS 523 69 45
89 00:49:08 Paul Ekudo M MS 30 70 46
90 00:49:09 Adam Neidle Imperial College Old Boys M MS 192 71 47
91 00:49:12 Ian Brazier Sweatshop Running Community M MV45 253 72 4
92 00:49:15 Jason Friend M MV45 565 73 5
93 00:49:21 David Wickramasinghe M MS 131 74 48
94 00:49:23 Emma Watson F FV35 211 20 2
95 00:49:27 Robert Rovai M MS 423 75 49
96 00:49:34 Jon Jack M MS 53 76 50
97 00:49:39 Charlotte Twomey F FV35 511 21 3
98 00:49:43 Sebastian Pearce M MV45 498 77 6
99 00:49:55 Kate Ford F FV35 17 22 4
100 00:49:59 Eileen Hudson Dartford Road Runners F FV45 149 23 2
101 00:50:01 Tessa Lloyd F FS 330 24 15
102 00:50:03 Frank Johnstone M MV45 543 78 7
103 00:50:06 Sarah Ho F FS 445 25 16
104 00:50:07 Mark Brooks Fareham Crusaders Running Club M MV50 309 79 3
105 00:50:08 Andy Walker M MV35 428 80 11
106 00:50:19 Christopher Tyas M MS 538 81 51
107 00:50:20 David Hobson M MV40 463 82 6
108 00:50:42 Robert Tribe M MV45 250 83 8
109 00:50:46 Stephen Kirkby M MV35 311 84 12
110 00:50:47 Ben Jones M MS 317 85 52
111 00:50:51 Marie-Anne Dentzer F FS 339 26 17
112 00:50:54 Ashley Gaynor M MS 127 86 53
113 00:50:55 Federica Consalvi F FV35 505 27 5
114 00:51:03 Sarah Allen F FS 451 28 18
115 00:51:16 Joe Stageman M MS 570 87 54
116 00:51:19 Alejandro Lleti M MS 469 88 55
117 00:51:28 Reynold Chin M MS 160 89 56
118 00:51:34 Yusuf Ayeni M MV45 261 90 9
119 00:51:36 Darminder Bhamra M MV50 494 91 4
120 00:51:41 Sharon Threlfall F FV40 126 29 2
121 00:51:46 Marius Vulpoiu M MS 220 92 57
122 00:51:53 Benoit Kratz M MS 88 93 58
123 00:51:53 Elliott Dix M MV35 206 94 13
124 00:51:56 Jerome Cordier M MV40 107 95 7
125 00:51:59 Naomi Treen F FS 381 30 19
126 00:51:59 Oliver Nowlan M MS 288 96 59
127 00:52:05 C Fleming M MV40 163 97 8
128 00:52:07 Amy Jackson F FS 513 31 20
129 00:52:16 Jonathan Carter M MV50 123 98 5
130 00:52:27 Joanne Cooper Ginninderra Park Run F FV40 165 32 3
131 00:52:30 Adrian Chan M MV35 414 99 14
132 00:52:31 Susan Mcdowell F FV40 422 33 4
133 00:52:36 Pascal Thoquer M Junior 101 100 4
134 00:52:38 Keith Batten Runn M MV50 137 101 6
135 00:52:41 Daniel Ellis M MV35 175 102 15
136 00:52:46 Dionne Thurland F FV35 482 34 6
137 00:52:50 Lucy Cadd F FS 138 35 21
138 00:52:51 James Nevatt M MS 39 103 60
139 00:52:56 Iwona Gray-Cauvin F FV35 346 36 7
140 00:53:02 Nicki Johnson F FV35 526 37 8
141 00:53:03 Alan Davidson Liss Runners M MV65 360 104 1
142 00:53:18 Lisa Moss F FS 341 38 22
143 00:53:24 Alex Day M MS 125 105 61
144 00:53:25 Mairi Hughes F FS 464 39 23
145 00:53:26 Herman Ter Meulen M MS 301 106 62
146 00:53:37 Anrif Hamidou M MS 85 107 63
147 00:53:39 Mary Jones F FV50 31 40 2
148 00:53:40 Megan Heng F FS 588 41 24
149 00:53:42 Katy Reid F FV35 441 42 9
150 00:53:42 Jonathan De Angelis M MS 80 108 64
151 00:53:43 Yolande Joubert F FV40 462 43 5
152 00:53:44 David Frazer M MS 46 109 65
153 00:53:47 Barbara Kimmerle Team Stadt Heilbronn F FV45 241 44 3
154 00:53:50 Raphael Ribeiro Da Ascencao M Junior 98 110 5
155 00:53:51 Paul Pearse M MV55 327 111 1
156 00:53:52 Rob Partington M MV40 576 112 9
157 00:53:54 Zoe Keddie F FV35 486 45 10
158 00:53:55 Nicola Englishby F FV40 355 46 6
159 00:54:02 Mark Ross M MS 503 113 66
160 00:54:05 Alison Castriano F FS 435 47 25
161 00:54:10 Anand Popatlal Laxmidas M MS 590 114 67
162 00:54:11 Sarah Allett F FS 186 48 26
163 00:54:12 Hannah George-Priston F FS 365 49 27
164 00:54:17 Gareth Burt M MV40 334 115 10
165 00:54:17 Michael Moore M MV45 501 116 10
166 00:54:21 Costas Constantinou M MV50 152 117 7
167 00:54:23 Peter Dunne M MV45 27 118 11
168 00:54:24 Nisha Bailey F FS 446 50 28
169 00:54:27 Sharon Byrne F FV45 512 51 4
170 00:54:30 Hans Laubis M MV55 232 119 2
171 00:54:33 Claire Hankey F FS 274 52 29
172 00:54:33 Alex Harvey M MS 275 120 68
173 00:54:39 Simon Jones M MV35 537 121 16
174 00:54:40 Nicole Johnson F FS 212 53 30
175 00:54:40 Gregory Hudson M MV35 555 122 17
176 00:54:41 Camille Ewan F FV35 213 54 11
177 00:54:41 Zoe Cook Broxbourne Runners F FV35 239 55 12
178 00:54:53 Laura Mackay F FS 180 56 31
179 00:54:56 Bradley Fehler M MS 459 123 69
180 00:55:05 Luis Visintini M MS 476 124 70
181 00:55:10 David Summers M MV45 533 125 12
182 00:55:15 Niamh Dolan F FS 294 57 32
183 00:55:18 Oliver Williams M MS 404 126 71
184 00:55:23 Dorota Chelis F FV40 271 58 7
185 00:55:35 Jacqueline Bohmer-Laubis F FV50 233 59 3
186 00:55:43 Melanie Peddle F FV45 436 60 5
187 00:55:44 Scott Dewar M MS 343 127 72
188 00:55:45 Katarzyna Kotowska F FS 179 61 33
189 00:55:45 Victor Veloso M MS 178 128 73
190 00:55:47 Erin Daugherty F FS 497 62 34
191 00:55:48 Catherine Hawrylowicz F FV55 259 63 1
192 00:56:04 Lucy Hutchins F FS 483 64 35
193 00:56:07 Jennifer Fong F FS 542 65 36
194 00:56:07 Alexandra Walker F FS 481 66 37
195 00:56:08 Vanessa Sicre F FV35 347 67 13
196 00:56:09 Nicolas Reiss M Junior 97 129 6
197 00:56:09 Martyn Cannon M MV40 357 130 11
198 00:56:09 Nicolas Fleury M MS 455 131 74
199 00:56:11 Lauren Burton F FS 118 68 38
200 00:56:16 Bernie Breiner M MV60 177 132 2
201 00:56:19 Anna Reed F FV35 258 69 14
202 00:56:23 Loic Meyer M Junior 92 133 7
203 00:56:23 Leo Thomas M MS 100 134 75
204 00:56:25 Jo Emnueur F FS 584 70 39
205 00:56:26 Barry Miller M MV35 25 135 18
206 00:56:26 Nikolas Posenk M MV35 591 136 19
207 00:56:29 Dani Bacon F FS 267 71 40
208 00:56:34 Olga Power F FS 391 72 41
209 00:56:38 Mick Wilby Barking Road Runners M MV55 124 137 3
210 00:56:40 Tom Baker M MS 113 138 76
211 00:56:43 Kemal Deniz M MS 530 139 77
212 00:56:49 Emily Winfield F FS 54 73 42
213 00:56:49 Eleanor Carter F FS 60 74 43
214 00:56:53 Suzan Sakarya F FS 478 75 44
215 00:56:57 Bevis Jones M MV35 472 140 20
216 00:56:59 Carlos Mendonca M MV35 231 141 21
217 00:57:01 Sue Gamble F FS 375 76 45
218 00:57:01 Tati Grevnnik F FS 575 77 46
219 00:57:03 Scott Robert Fowler Serpentine RC M MV45 595 142 13
220 00:57:06 Jon Green M MS 61 143 78
221 00:57:12 Simon Keay M MS 345 144 79
222 00:57:18 Florent Picot M Junior 95 145 8
223 00:57:20 Akvile Lisauskaite F FS 409 78 47
224 00:57:20 Carole Challen Serpentine RC F FV45 510 79 6
225 00:57:20 Kate Metcalf F FS 519 80 48
226 00:57:21 Aiguste Karaliunaite F FS 295 81 49
227 00:57:21 Charlotte May Louise Canniford F FS 169 82 50
228 00:57:34 Mark Brooks M MV55 539 146 4
229 00:57:35 Wendy Ruzie F FS 99 83 51
230 00:57:36 Mary Fullerton F FS 251 84 52
231 00:57:38 Aoife Kilduff F FS 399 85 53
232 00:57:42 Claire Eadington St Albans Striders F FS 371 86 54
233 00:57:42 Anna Kent F FV35 466 87 15
234 00:57:44 Paul Sharp M MV45 215 147 14
235 00:57:45 David Holt M MS 495 148 80
236 00:57:53 Mike Hawthorne M MV50 24 149 8
237 00:57:55 Fran Richards F FV35 32 88 16
238 00:58:00 Kim Blake F FS 433 89 55
239 00:58:07 Mathias Durthaler M MS 83 150 81
240 00:58:09 Terrance Dulake M MV65 549 151 2
241 00:58:12 Sally Amor F FV45 58 90 7
242 00:58:16 Gary Harper M MS 450 152 82
243 00:58:19 Nina Evans F FS 146 91 56
244 00:58:27 Clemence Pizano F FS 316 92 57
245 00:58:30 Murray Cox M MV40 412 153 12
246 00:58:31 Marek Kuzma M MV40 318 154 13
247 00:58:39 Lena David F FS 534 93 58
248 00:58:44 Angelica Forero F FS 418 94 59
249 00:58:47 Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders RC M MV70 116 155 1
250 00:58:51 Donna Kelly F FS 44 95 60
251 00:58:51 Giovanni Ligotino M MV40 74 156 14
252 00:58:52 Rosie Summerfield F FS 174 96 61
253 00:59:02 Helen Rees F FS 585 97 62
254 00:59:02 Matthew Rouse M MS 256 157 83
255 00:59:03 Clare Timbrell F FV40 193 98 8
256 00:59:03 Andrew Bridger M MV45 194 158 15
257 00:59:05 Kevin Downey M MV55 158 159 5
258 00:59:07 Sue Hall F FV45 66 99 8
259 00:59:07 Esta Birkas Tacine East London Runners F FS 561 100 63
260 00:59:11 Jo Fiore F FV40 421 101 9
261 00:59:17 Maddie Starks F FS 171 102 64
262 00:59:21 Richard Hudson Harvel Hash House Harriers M MV50 120 160 9
263 00:59:23 Verity Scott F FS 170 103 65
264 00:59:40 Amy Doman F FS 197 104 66
265 00:59:43 Aneta Jasinska F FV35 47 105 17
266 00:59:44 Tom Pearse M MS 329 161 84
267 00:59:48 Annabel Lunskey F Junior 122 106 9
268 00:59:55 Vicky Livings F FS 461 107 67
269 00:59:58 Chris Rumsey M MS 201 162 85
270 01:00:00 Natasha Morgan F FS 252 108 68
271 01:00:00 Kanagasingham Balendran M MV50 438 163 10
272 01:00:02 Liam D'souza M MS 16 164 86
273 01:00:04 Jenny Vass F FS 532 109 69
274 01:00:05 Richard Hale Victoria Park Harriers and THAC M MV65 289 165 3
275 01:00:06 Tracy Oakden F FV35 415 110 18
276 01:00:14 Samantha Fenning F FS 324 111 70
277 01:00:21 Christine Ligotino F FV45 73 112 9
278 01:00:28 Brian Robinson M MV35 296 166 22
279 01:00:35 Lieve Smout F FS 319 113 71
280 01:00:37 Sheralee Hopgood F FV35 548 114 19
281 01:00:39 Matthew Doman M MV35 198 167 23
282 01:00:40 Hannelore Deraeve F FS 320 115 72
283 01:00:45 Stephanie Lamm F FS 400 116 73
284 01:00:59 Laura Bradley F FS 425 117 74
285 01:01:01 Kevin Maslen M MV35 222 168 24
286 01:01:05 Bianca O'Donnell Hampstead Tri Club F FS 579 118 75
287 01:01:11 John Mole M MV35 173 169 25
288 01:01:12 Helen Kay F FS 385 119 76
289 01:01:13 Anthony Fortes M MS 376 170 87
290 01:01:15 Stewart Bennett M MV35 22 171 26
291 01:01:20 Janet Lyons-lewis F FS 437 120 77
292 01:01:27 Darren Lipman M MV45 563 172 16
293 01:01:35 Emma Bird F FS 340 121 78
294 01:01:37 Louise Gallagher Portsmouth Joggers F FV45 350 122 10
295 01:01:37 Karen Richardson Cambridge & Coleridge AC F FV45 518 123 11
296 01:01:38 Ian Richardson Cambridge & Coleridge AC M MV50 517 173 11
297 01:01:40 Julie-Anne Dauncey F FV35 442 124 20
298 01:01:51 Simon Elliott M MV40 596 174 15
299 01:01:55 Karen Playell F FV50 424 125 4
300 01:01:56 Diede Fennema F FS 564 126 79
301 01:01:58 Charles Castleton M MV60 508 175 3
302 01:02:10 Annemarie Griffiths F FV35 135 127 21
303 01:02:12 Matthew Longo M MV35 12 176 27
304 01:02:14 Signe Waechter F FS 487 128 80
305 01:02:14 Patricia Senn F FS 488 129 81
306 01:02:15 Angela Rochester Serpentine RC F FV35 386 130 22
307 01:02:18 Neil McDonough M MV35 159 177 28
308 01:02:23 Beth Evans F FS 557 131 82
309 01:02:41 James Bristow M MS 302 178 88
310 01:02:45 Fiona Lunskey F FV45 121 132 12
311 01:02:49 Nicola Giles F FS 57 133 83
312 01:02:55 Steve Hawe M MV45 133 179 17
313 01:03:02 Tracey Nobbs F FV45 11 134 13
314 01:03:09 Emma-Jane Burley Flyers Southend F FV35 234 135 23
315 01:03:12 Helen Victor F FS 370 136 84
316 01:03:13 Jack Stroud M MS 140 180 89
317 01:03:15 Clement Alibert M MS 77 181 90
318 01:03:19 Lynne Drummond Crystal Palace Fun Runners F FV60 229 137 3
319 01:03:23 Nicole Carmichael F FV45 154 138 14
320 01:03:25 Francesca Stevens F FV35 506 139 24
321 01:03:29 Sarah Kell F FS 547 140 85
322 01:03:29 Arif Uddin M MS 42 182 91
323 01:03:44 Kevin Ryan Crook Log M MV45 592 183 18
324 01:03:47 Davide Michielan M MS 368 184 92
325 01:03:48 Elisa De Rossi F FS 366 141 86
326 01:03:54 Karen Topp F FV35 430 142 25
327 01:04:09 Paul Freyne M MV45 144 185 19
328 01:04:09 Jason Yip M MV40 479 186 16
329 01:04:12 Nicola Crowe F FV35 352 143 26
330 01:04:23 John Collingwood M MV45 298 187 20
331 01:04:28 Steve Rock M MV65 217 188 4
332 01:04:38 Mark Hewitt M MV60 349 189 4
333 01:04:44 Bianca Frost F FS 392 144 87
334 01:04:44 Sam Tasker Grindley M MS 393 190 93
335 01:04:54 Cat Karalis F FS 270 145 88
336 01:05:01 Jason Cheung M MV40 20 191 17
337 01:05:02 Ausra Kabelyte F FS 21 146 89
338 01:05:07 William O'Connor Queen's Park Harriers M MV65 460 192 5
339 01:05:08 Juli Lau F FS 338 147 90
340 01:05:08 Tim Lau M MS 337 193 94
341 01:05:15 Madeleine Lunskey F FS 380 148 91
342 01:05:24 Hannah Frick F FS 333 149 92
343 01:05:26 Katherine Jones F FS 389 150 93
344 01:05:26 Eoghan O'Dwyer M MS 390 194 95
345 01:05:35 Maddie Steer F FS 397 151 94
346 01:05:37 Shelley Dunne F FS 242 152 95
347 01:05:47 Richard Hayward Metros M MS 429 195 96
348 01:05:52 Sophia Girichidis F FS 176 153 96
349 01:05:57 Oliver Rowlands M MV50 550 196 12
350 01:05:58 Georg Goeckede M MV35 351 197 29
351 01:05:58 Thomas Twiehoff M MV35 359 198 30
352 01:06:13 Rachel Murphy F FV35 571 154 27
353 01:06:15 Mathilde Friggieri F FS 284 155 97
354 01:06:24 Jenny Roberts F FV35 151 156 28
355 01:06:32 Chloe Bost F FS 583 157 98
356 01:06:34 Jane Byron F FV45 439 158 15
357 01:06:36 Nancy Cook F FV50 378 159 5
358 01:06:37 Helen Parnham F FS 552 160 99
359 01:06:39 Carrington Mortlock M MV40 168 199 18
360 01:06:40 Julia Martynova F FS 531 161 100
361 01:06:40 Frances Bowen F FV40 48 162 10
362 01:06:40 Lesley Bowen F FV35 49 163 29
363 01:06:42 Maaike Tol F FS 398 164 101
364 01:06:43 Lauren Adams F FS 342 165 102
365 01:06:47 Steve Hutchings M MV55 191 200 6
366 01:06:52 Kalpna Patel F FV35 416 166 30
367 01:06:54 Rosie Drake F FS 69 167 103
368 01:07:01 Josceline O'Sullivan F FS 568 168 104
369 01:07:10 Alina Vulpoiu F FS 219 169 105
370 01:07:14 Natasa Pajic F FV35 264 170 31
371 01:07:16 Amy Tremain F FV35 225 171 32
372 01:07:22 Victoria Jameson F FV35 292 172 33
373 01:07:22 Shelley Jameson F FV40 293 173 11
374 01:07:22 Joe Jameson M MV35 291 201 31
375 01:07:23 Stephen Jameson M MV35 290 202 32
376 01:07:25 Anjali Kalliath F FS 558 174 106
377 01:07:26 Donna Chong F FS 262 175 107
378 01:07:26 Stefano Prini M MS 263 203 97
379 01:07:30 Jay Enever F FS 62 176 108
380 01:07:32 Nisha Panesar F FS 559 177 109
381 01:07:37 Milton Piedrahita M MV40 303 204 19
382 01:07:43 Elizabeth Cook F FS 477 178 110
383 01:07:51 Dragana Cvejic F FS 361 179 111
384 01:07:52 Claire Barnes F FS 373 180 112
385 01:07:54 Esther Kernosh F FV50 172 181 6
386 01:08:06 Cat Whitehouse F FS 75 182 113
387 01:08:09 Charlie Stroud M MS 139 205 98
388 01:08:26 Melanie Lucas F FV45 287 183 16
389 01:08:34 Lisa Moylan F FV35 117 184 34
390 01:08:34 Hideki Watanabe M MS 484 206 99
391 01:08:37 Richard Geeves M MV35 23 207 33
392 01:08:53 Jemima Hodkinson F FS 71 185 114
393 01:08:58 Laura Hutchings F FS 265 186 115
394 01:09:00 Fiona Stanton F FS 500 187 116
395 01:09:01 Elysia Dearlove F FS 499 188 117
396 01:09:14 Mark Kennedy M MV50 473 208 13
397 01:09:34 Charlotte Pearson F FS 188 189 118
398 01:09:40 Eric Berlingeri M MV45 105 209 21
399 01:09:41 Johanne Mason F FS 413 190 119
400 01:09:44 Elizabeth Tribe F FV45 249 191 17
401 01:09:45 Caroline Townsend F FS 383 192 120
402 01:10:01 Faz Rahman M MS 145 210 100
403 01:10:06 Rebecca Andrews F FS 405 193 121
404 01:10:06 Chris Screen M MV55 67 211 7
405 01:10:08 Alice Gipps F FS 68 194 122
406 01:10:22 Mark Cooper Ginninderra Park Run M MV45 164 212 22
407 01:10:39 Patricia Emery F FV40 527 195 12
408 01:10:47 Tyrone Sharpe M MV50 148 213 14
409 01:11:14 Christina Mitchison F FV35 29 196 35
410 01:11:18 Mary Lamont F FV45 387 197 18
411 01:11:45 Sarah Conner F FS 218 198 123
412 01:11:53 Jackie Mantell F FV35 9 199 36
413 01:11:57 Chrisitne Jelly F FV45 493 200 19
414 01:12:24 Serina Udan F FS 161 201 124
415 01:12:35 Mustafa Akin M Junior 76 214 10
416 01:12:37 Sonia Chalk F FS 216 202 125
417 01:12:37 Anjali Sharma F FS 221 203 126
418 01:12:40 Marine Broquard F FS 78 204 127
419 01:12:42 Teresa Peacock F FV45 452 205 20
420 01:12:54 Clare Watkins Rebel Runners F FS 447 206 128
421 01:13:12 Patrick Loi M MV50 410 215 15
422 01:13:35 Allie Barkey F FV40 344 207 13
423 01:13:39 Froydis Gording F FS 374 208 129
424 01:13:43 Meagan Rees F FS 540 209 130
425 01:14:39 Jane Scott F FV50 332 210 7
426 01:14:47 Estelle Elias F FV40 408 211 14
427 01:14:48 Grant Elias M MV45 407 216 23
428 01:14:52 Clive Young M MS 453 217 101
429 01:15:03 Caroline Spruill F FS 427 212 131
430 01:15:03 Rob Rusk M MS 426 218 102
431 01:15:34 Abi Newson F FS 38 213 132
432 01:15:40 Steven Costanzo M Junior 79 219 11
433 01:15:45 Julien Dos Santos Reis M Junior 82 220 12
434 01:15:50 Stephanie Raaholt F FS 183 214 133
435 01:15:59 Joanne Ellingham F FS 50 215 134
436 01:16:00 Michael Geeleher M MS 187 221 103
437 01:16:05 Lucy Haslett F FS 185 216 135
438 01:16:07 Beki Cadd F FV35 417 217 37
439 01:16:21 Abi Macgregor F FV35 546 218 38
440 01:16:22 Alistair Miller Crystal Palace Fun Runners M MV45 490 222 24
441 01:16:22 Mauro Galassini M MV50 254 223 16
442 01:17:12 Laurence Martin F FV50 108 219 8
443 01:17:12 Sullivan Villena M Junior 102 224 13
444 01:17:38 Zati Halim F FS 443 220 136
445 01:17:50 Paul White M MV50 202 225 17
446 01:17:51 Dawn White F FV50 203 221 9
447 01:17:56 Evelyn Healey-Cathcart F FS 276 222 137
448 01:18:40 Becks Armstrong F FV40 411 223 15
449 01:19:06 Craig Delaney M MV35 134 226 34
450 01:19:07 Andrew Stroud M MV45 132 227 25
451 01:19:10 Isabel O'sullivan F FS 269 224 138
452 01:19:18 Chloe Hutchings F FS 190 225 139
453 01:19:25 Amy Bird Team Derby Runners F FS 553 226 140
454 01:20:04 Sarah Corbett F FS 72 227 141
455 01:20:25 Ayesha Ovaisi F FS 200 228 142
456 01:20:33 Farah Khan F FV40 348 229 16
457 01:21:31 Sarah Barnard F FV50 587 230 10
458 01:21:42 Melissa Magna F Junior 90 231 14
459 01:21:42 Veronique Bidon F FV50 106 232 11
460 01:22:04 Eleni Kyriacou F FV50 153 233 12
461 01:22:15 Tiyyin Chen M MS 594 228 104
462 01:23:24 Jamie Finn M MS 128 229 105
463 01:23:24 David Henderson M MV55 248 230 8
464 01:23:50 Dulce Bird F FV35 515 234 39
465 01:25:03 Kenny Lee-Shim M MS 566 231 106
466 01:26:23 Louise Duffy F FS 204 235 143
467 01:26:36 Hayley Howart F FS 181 236 144
468 01:28:31 Radhee-ul Islam M MS 112 232 107
469 01:29:26 Jacqueline Osborne F FV45 143 237 21
470 01:31:10 Jemma Yiangou F FS 150 238 145
471 01:32:12 Vicki Cole F FS 2 239 146
472 01:32:12 Tom Dunn M MS 516 233 108
473 01:32:48 Lesley Young Dulwich Park Runners F FV60 40 240 4
474 01:35:01 Wendy Lee M MV40 480 234 20
475 01:35:58 Elizabeth Dean F FS 444 241 147