ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Yew Tree Staplehurst 10k 2013

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:32:40 Sam BRADLEY Tonbridge AC Male Senior Male 220 1 1
2 00:33:51 Dan BRADLEY Tonbridge AC Male Senior Male 258 2 2
3 00:34:26 Daniel WATT Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 237 3 3
4 00:34:31 David IVES Sevenoaks AC Male Senior Male 60 4 4
5 00:34:39 John LAW Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 48 5 5
6 00:34:59 Nathan CHAPMAN Larkfield AC Male Senior Male 170 6 6
7 00:35:22 Alex HOWARD Tonbridge AC Male Junior Male 223 7 2
8 00:35:35 Matthew BRITTON Ashford AC Male Senior Male 269 8 7
9 00:35:44 Kabim HABIBI Tonbridge AC Male Senior Male 338 9 8
10 00:35:50 David CHILD Kent AC Male Male Vet 3 195 10 1
11 00:35:53 Mark PENNY Kent Police AC Male Senior Male 154 11 9
12 00:36:02 Declan BURTON Ashford AC Male Junior Male 229 12 3
13 00:36:52 Dan VAUGHAN Unattached Male Male Vet 1 3 13 1
14 00:37:05 Nicholas TWOMEY Unattached Male Senior Male 138 14 10
15 00:37:08 SCOTT RICHARDSON Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 322 15 11
16 00:37:14 Simon PHILLIPS Ravens City of London Runners Male Male Vet 2 123 16 1
17 00:37:37 Kevan JAMES Ashford & District Male Male Vet 3 45 17 2
18 00:37:43 Deirdre MCDERMOT Tonbridge AC Female Senior Lady 296 1 1
19 00:37:56 Wayne BALMER Unattached Male Senior Male 285 18 12
20 00:38:36 Jonathan RIORDAN Paddock Wood AC Male Senior Male 254 19 13
21 00:38:39 Paul BROUGH Unattached Male Male Vet 2 127 20 2
22 00:38:43 Adrian PERKINS Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 1 212 21 2
23 00:39:06 Simon PARRIN Istead and Ifield Harriers Male Senior Male 169 22 14
24 00:39:21 Justin LANE Medway & Maidstone Male Senior Male 283 23 15
25 00:39:31 Leo CACCIATORE Hastings Runners Male Senior Male 162 24 16
26 00:39:39 Stephen MOORE Springfield Striders Male Male Vet 2 279 25 3
27 00:39:59 Steve ADAMS Dartford Road Runners Male Male Vet 3 197 26 3
28 00:40:14 John HARLEY Tonbridge AC Male Male Vet 5 92 27 1
29 00:40:20 James SARRE Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 264 28 17
30 00:40:25 Michael FULLILOVE Dulwich Runners Male Male Vet 3 292 29 4
31 00:40:28 Bob FURESY Kent Police AC Male Male Vet 3 148 30 5
32 00:40:31 Neil KIRK Unattached Male Senior Male 82 31 18
33 00:40:40 Graham MACFARLANE Unattached Male Senior Male 182 32 19
34 00:40:42 Tom SAUNDERS Unattached Male Senior Male 158 33 20
35 00:40:45 Yiannis CHRISTODOULOU Canterbury Harriers Male Senior Male 178 34 21
36 00:40:51 Robert SMITH Unattached Male Senior Male 281 35 22
37 00:40:52 David THORNBY Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 5 304 36 2
38 00:41:04 Lee COOMBES Unattached Male Senior Male 227 37 23
39 00:41:11 Steve AUSTIN Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 4 192 38 1
40 00:41:28 Phil CARPENTER Unattached Male Senior Male 53 39 24
41 00:41:42 Alex FINCH Uknetrunner Male Senior Male 188 40 25
42 00:41:45 Thomas MILLARD Canterbury Harriers Male Senior Male 172 41 26
43 00:41:52 Ian GREENAWAY Lingfield Male Male Vet 1 240 42 3
44 00:42:08 Robert WINTER Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 268 43 27
45 00:42:20 Alistair LOVE Sevenoaks AC Male Senior Male 181 44 28
46 00:42:28 Scott LYNCH Kent Police AC Male Male Vet 2 151 45 4
47 00:42:41 Matthew WOOLSTON Swanley & District AC Male Male Vet 1 2 46 4
48 00:42:44 Chris BARBER Swanley & District AC Male Senior Male 180 47 29
49 00:42:49 Terry AVEY Phoenix Striders Male Male Vet 5 44 48 3
50 00:42:53 Chris ANDERSON Paddock Wood AC Male Male Vet 1 284 49 5
51 00:42:58 Kim HOWES Larkfield AC Female Lady Vet 3 79 2 38
52 00:43:06 Tina WREN Hastings AC Female Lady Vet 2 173 3 16
53 00:43:08 Ian BROAD Larkfield AC Male Male Vet 2 250 50 5
54 00:43:15 John MALTBY Unattached Male Male Vet 3 224 51 6
55 00:43:15 Steve BUTTON Gravesend RR & AC Male Male Vet 2 140 52 6
56 00:43:17 Julie STOPPANI Maidstone Harriers Female Lady Vet 4 161 4 50
57 00:43:18 Mark COOPER Canterbury Harriers Male Male Vet 3 41 53 7
58 00:43:26 Matthew BROOKS Unattached Male Senior Male 215 54 30
59 00:43:31 John CLARKE Orpington Road Runners Male Senior Male 5 55 31
60 00:43:35 Russell EVANS Canterbury Harriers Male Male Vet 2 58 56 7
61 00:43:37 Joseph WATTS Tonbridge AC Male Senior Male 245 57 32
62 00:43:38 Martin LACEY Kent Police AC Male Senior Male 149 58 33
63 00:43:53 David KELLOND Eastbourne Rovers AC Male Senior Male 311 59 34
64 00:43:57 Andy DUNMALL Swanley & District AC Male Male Vet 2 117 60 8
65 00:44:11 Cain BRADLEY Tonbridge AC Male Male Vet 3 213 61 8
66 00:44:27 Alex BELLINGER Unattached Male Male Vet 2 112 62 9
67 00:44:38 Gerard MCCANN Cambridge H Male Male Vet 3 257 63 9
68 00:44:42 Nathaniel GRAHAM Unattached Male Junior Male 341 64 4
69 00:44:43 Aaron INGLIS Larkfield AC Male Senior Male 167 65 35
70 00:44:45 Graham WILLSHER Plumstead Runners Male Male Vet 2 11 66 10
71 00:44:53 Gareth VIDLER Unattached Male Senior Male 121 67 36
72 00:44:57 Harry ABRAHIM Paddock Wood AC Male Male Vet 2 263 68 11
73 00:44:58 Duncan RIORDAN Paddock Wood AC Male Male Vet 3 253 69 10
74 00:44:59 Mark SMITH Unattached Male Male Vet 1 100 70 6
75 00:45:01 SAM WINKWORTH Male Senior Male 323 71 37
76 00:45:02 Peter WATTS Swanley & District AC Male Male Vet 5 202 72 4
77 00:45:13 Pete HOWARD Unattached Male Male Vet 2 184 73 12
78 00:45:20 Stephen FRENCH Unattached Male Male Vet 4 196 74 2
79 00:45:21 Kevin BARNES Unattached Male Senior Male 216 75 38
80 00:45:26 Gary HOPKINS New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 3 75 76 11
81 00:45:37 David O'REILLY Unattached Male Senior Male 274 77 39
82 00:45:38 Stuart SHAW Unattached Male Male Vet 1 238 78 7
83 00:45:43 Janet COBBY New Eltham Joggers Female Lady Vet 4 67 5 51
84 00:45:52 David LEWIS Unattached Male Male Vet 4 68 79 3
85 00:46:08 John EDDINGTON Unattached Male Male Vet 1 228 80 8
86 00:46:26 Maxine LOWER Lingfield Female Lady Vet 2 309 6 17
87 00:46:31 Andrew WEBER Sandhurst Male Male Vet 2 313 81 13
88 00:46:33 Stuart GIBSON Unattached Male Male Vet 1 267 82 9
89 00:46:58 Jon DUFFY Unattached Male Senior Male 211 83 40
90 00:47:02 Geoff MCCREERY Kent Police AC Male Senior Male 146 84 41
91 00:47:03 Clare SYERS Dartford Road Runners Female Lady Vet 2 272 7 18
92 00:47:12 Renate BLACKER Swanley & District AC Female Lady Vet 2 111 8 19
93 00:47:15 Guy DITCHER Kent Police AC Male Male Vet 2 150 85 14
94 00:47:21 Ryan GREGORY New Eltham Joggers Male Junior Male 315 86 5
95 00:47:33 David JONES Wadhurst Runners Male Male Vet 5 325 87 5
96 00:47:44 John LEACH New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 6 247 88 1
97 00:47:47 Anthony GASCOYN Fittleworth Flyers Male Male Vet 1 17 89 10
98 00:47:53 Edward ADAMS Unattached Male Senior Male 265 90 42
99 00:47:57 Ben WILSON Unattached Male Senior Male 243 91 43
100 00:48:01 Jennifer NEAL New Eltham Joggers Female Lady Vet 2 39 9 20
101 00:48:02 Caroline BURLEY Swanley & District AC Female Lady Vet 3 40 10 39
102 00:48:03 Rory MCANN Unattached Male Senior Male 301 92 44
103 00:48:03 Aldous HOSKINS Unattached NDB 299 209
104 00:48:10 Mike CONWAY Invicta East Kent Male Male Vet 7 157 93 1
105 00:48:10 Rob JOHNSON Sevenoaks AC Male Senior Male 221 94 45
106 00:48:14 James BAILEY Unattached Male Senior Male 232 95 46
107 00:48:18 Wayne LITTLECHILD Unattached Male Senior Male 120 96 47
108 00:48:21 Shaun LEE Coxheath Running Club Male Senior Male 310 97 48
109 00:48:25 Jason SWALLOW Unattached Male Male Vet 1 273 98 11
110 00:48:26 Ian APPLETON Unattached Male Male Vet 3 306 99 12
111 00:48:34 Joel MITCHELL Unattached Male Senior Male 305 100 49
112 00:48:49 Trevor WEBB Lingfield Male Male Vet 2 231 101 15
113 00:48:51 Matthew EVERETT Unattached Male Male Vet 1 132 102 12
114 00:48:52 Simon MAYTUM Saxons Male Male Vet 2 124 103 16
115 00:48:57 P.J' BOWYER-JONES Larkfield AC Female Lady Vet 5 270 11 64
116 00:49:00 Sarah SWAINSBURY Unattached Female Senior Lady 141 12 2
117 00:49:01 Jane MACKENZIE Unattached Female Lady Vet 1 280 13 1
118 00:49:02 Steve JACKSON Unattached Male Male Vet 1 293 104 13
119 00:49:03 Nic JEFFERYS Dragons Running Club Male Male Vet 2 207 105 17
120 00:49:04 Darren GEATER Unattached Male Male Vet 1 142 106 14
121 00:49:05 Lawrence STEERS Unattached Male Male Vet 2 87 107 18
122 00:49:06 Nathan TASKER Dragons Running Club Male Male Vet 1 168 108 15
123 00:49:07 Chuck WAN Paddock Wood AC Male Senior Male 234 109 50
124 00:49:13 Eric SCHOFIELD Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 7 244 110 2
125 00:49:15 Michael YOULTON Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 4 308 111 4
126 00:49:15 Graham SCOTT Unattached Male Male Vet 2 340 112 19
127 00:49:20 Graham FOX Road Runners Male Male Vet 3 59 113 13
128 00:49:22 Julie UNITT New Eltham Joggers Female Lady Vet 4 15 14 52
129 00:49:26 Yusuf OOMAR Unattached Male Senior Male 219 114 51
130 00:49:31 Katsuyuki SHIBAYAMA Unattached Male Male Vet 1 187 115 16
131 00:49:35 Phil AIKEN Ranelagh Harriers Male Male Vet 2 203 116 20
132 00:49:38 Albert KEMP Wadhurst Runners Male Male Vet 6 209 117 2
133 00:49:40 Craig PEAKE Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 3 160 118 14
134 00:49:41 Lucy SYERS Dartford Road Runners Female Lady Vet 1 271 15 2
135 00:49:51 Peter CANE New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 4 57 119 5
136 00:49:55 Paul GERMAN Unattached Male Male Vet 2 276 120 21
137 00:49:56 Steve GRANTHAM Kent Police AC Male Senior Male 152 121 52
138 00:50:00 Kelvin DESMOYER-DAVIS Unattached Male Male Vet 3 26 122 15
139 00:50:02 Neil SWEENEY Unattached Male Male Vet 4 261 123 6
140 00:50:13 Helen NEARY Wadhurst Runners Female Lady Vet 6 262 16 66
141 00:50:14 Matt DAY Meads Runners Male Senior Male 339 124 53
142 00:50:17 Mark TWYCROSS Unattached Male Male Vet 1 302 125 17
143 00:50:22 Lionel STIELOW Paddock Wood AC Male Male Vet 5 43 126 6
144 00:50:24 Simon D'ALBERTANSON Unattached Male Male Vet 3 70 127 16
145 00:50:29 Donna RICKARD Unattached Female Lady Vet 2 101 17 21
146 00:50:35 Peter GODBEE Swanley & District AC Male Male Vet 5 131 128 7
147 00:50:45 Michael BARTON Unattached Male Male Vet 7 54 129 3
148 00:50:47 Ian SCOTT 100 Marathon Club Male Male Vet 5 295 130 8
149 00:50:48 Andrew RICHARDS Kent Police AC Male Male Vet 3 153 131 17
150 00:51:01 Clare SAUNDERS Larkfield AC Female Lady Vet 4 222 18 53
151 00:51:02 Sarah GILLHAM Unattached Female Lady Vet 3 104 19 40
152 00:51:06 Karl HEIN Unattached Male Senior Male 65 132 54
153 00:51:06 Stephen FRIEND Unattached Male Male Vet 3 66 133 18
154 00:51:11 Kevin HOBSON Unattached Male Male Vet 3 128 134 19
155 00:51:16 Howard WHATFORD Unattached Male Male Vet 1 80 135 18
156 00:51:22 Christian MARTIN Unattached Male Senior Male 16 136 55
157 00:51:23 Christopher ELSTON Unattached Male Senior Male 32 137 56
158 00:51:23 ALEXANDER ZEMEK-PARKINSON Male Junior Male 321 138 6
159 00:51:25 Lyndal EVANS Unattached Female Lady Vet 3 37 20 41
160 00:51:25 Melanie RICHARDSON Unattached Female Senior Lady 103 21 3
161 00:51:29 Sally CURTIS Maidstone Harriers Female Lady Vet 4 246 22 54
162 00:51:36 Angela WARREN Unattached Female Lady Vet 1 4 23 3
163 00:51:49 Allen LOADES Unattached Male Senior Male 260 139 57
164 00:51:50 Matthew FRASER Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 1 303 140 19
165 00:51:51 Ellen BRULEY Unattached Female Senior Lady 38 24 4
166 00:51:59 STUART PARKINSON Male Male Vet 1 320 141 20
167 00:52:07 Darren GREGORY New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 1 314 142 21
168 00:52:10 Edward TIGHE Unattached Male Junior Male 205 143 7
169 00:52:13 John TIGHE Crowborough Runners Male Male Vet 2 204 144 22
170 00:52:15 Beth WIGHT Unattached Female Lady Vet 1 118 25 4
171 00:52:15 Amanda WHITE Unattached Female Lady Vet 4 35 26 55
172 00:52:20 Dan MONAHAN Unattached Male Senior Male 8 145 58
173 00:52:22 Suzanne WARBURTON Maidstone Harriers Female Lady Vet 4 282 27 56
174 00:52:24 Joanna HEATH Meads Runners Female Lady Vet 1 119 28 5
175 00:52:24 Kevin BLAKE New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 3 307 146 20
176 00:52:25 Clare BROWN Swanley & District AC Female Lady Vet 3 95 29 42
177 00:52:43 Peter FOSTER Unattached Male Male Vet 4 288 147 7
178 00:52:43 Leanne HESKETH Unattached Female Lady Vet 1 144 30 6
179 00:52:43 Sarah KEMBLE VO2 Maximum Female Lady Vet 2 198 31 22
180 00:52:45 Chris HESKETH Unattached Male Male Vet 1 143 148 22
181 00:52:48 Patrick HOLLANDS Unattached Male Male Vet 5 165 149 9
182 00:52:59 Sally BEEBY Larkfield AC Female Lady Vet 3 235 32 43
183 00:53:01 Deepak MYANGER Unattached Male Male Vet 4 171 150 8
184 00:53:06 John WILKINS Canterbury Harriers Male Male Vet 4 189 151 9
185 00:53:17 ANDREW NEWMAN Male Male Vet 4 327 152 10
186 00:53:19 Emma PENFOLD Istead and Ifield Harriers Female Lady Vet 2 199 33 23
187 00:53:22 Vicky HAWKES Unattached Female Lady Vet 1 294 34 7
188 00:53:36 Colin WILLIAMS Unattached Male Male Vet 4 49 153 11
189 00:53:41 Kevin MASSAM Unattached Male Male Vet 4 337 154 12
190 00:53:42 Susie HEWER Road Runners Female Lady Vet 5 186 35 65
191 00:53:50 Colin PACK Egerton Running Club Male Male Vet 4 312 155 13
192 00:53:53 Anna SMITH Unattached Female Senior Lady 175 36 5
193 00:53:53 Barry SMITH Swanley & District AC Male Male Vet 5 176 156 10
194 00:53:54 Robert SCOTT New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 6 106 157 3
195 00:54:02 Damian FISHER Unattached Male Male Vet 1 242 158 23
196 00:54:06 Antonia IVOR-JONES Unattached Female Senior Lady 278 37 6
197 00:54:10 Tess GILLHAM Unattached Female Senior Lady 287 38 7
198 00:54:15 Anna WILLARD Swanley & District AC Female Lady Vet 2 9 39 24
199 00:54:19 Jo TIDBALL Unattached Female Senior Lady 136 40 8
200 00:54:20 Anna BRUNNER Unattached Female Senior Lady 135 41 9
201 00:54:20 Carol ATTWELL Unattached Female Lady Vet 3 206 42 44
202 00:54:25 Micky SELWAY Unattached Male Male Vet 1 36 159 24
203 00:54:26 Robert KERNAGHAN Unattached Male Male Vet 1 93 160 25
204 00:54:31 Kelly VIDLER Unattached Female Senior Lady 122 43 10
205 00:54:43 Ian SWEENEY Unattached Male Senior Male 266 161 59
206 00:54:48 Stephen LAWSON Havering 90 Joggers Male Male Vet 4 107 162 14
207 00:54:49 Raymond SMITH New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 4 13 163 15
208 00:54:51 KATHRYN LACEY Female Senior Lady 330 44 11
209 00:54:56 Lisa FREEMAN Unattached Female Senior Lady 210 45 12
210 00:55:03 Alan KEMPTHORNE Unattached Male Male Vet 6 130 164 4
211 00:55:07 Carl LEWIS Unattached Male Male Vet 2 97 165 23
212 00:55:08 Suzie LEWIS Unattached Female Lady Vet 2 96 46 25
213 00:55:17 David GRIDLEY Havering Male Male Vet 2 329 166 24
214 00:55:22 Tracey HUDSON Unattached Female Lady Vet 4 289 47 57
215 00:55:23 Cara WHATFORD Unattached Female Lady Vet 2 81 48 26
216 00:55:26 MATT BOWLING Male Male Vet 1 324 167 26
217 00:55:30 Karim LAWANI Maidstone Harriers Male Senior Male 115 168 60
218 00:55:31 Becky PAVEY Unattached Female Lady Vet 2 134 49 27
219 00:55:40 Ian AUBORN Unattached Male Male Vet 2 300 169 25
220 00:55:44 Robert TIDMARSH Swanley & District AC Male Male Vet 3 145 170 21
221 00:55:52 Trevor TIERNEY Road Runners Club Male Male Vet 6 331 171 5
222 00:56:00 Frank GILLAM Unattached Male Male Vet 2 214 172 26
223 00:56:20 Rob BURNAND Unattached Male Male Vet 4 277 173 16
224 00:56:50 Carla GILBERT Unattached Female Lady Vet 1 98 50 8
225 00:56:50 Jane DONNEL Unattached Female Lady Vet 2 61 51 28
226 00:56:56 Les HOPGOOD New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 3 25 174 22
227 00:56:57 Ros HOPGOOD New Eltham Joggers Female Lady Vet 4 24 52 58
228 00:56:58 Kat DREWNICKI Unattached Female Senior Lady 225 53 13
229 00:57:20 Therea DONOHUE Lingfield Female Lady Vet 3 239 54 45
230 00:57:31 Julie ELSTON Unattached Female Lady Vet 4 21 55 59
231 00:57:39 Alasdair SWAN Unattached Male Male Vet 3 191 175 23
232 00:57:54 Andrew CARR Unattached Male Male Vet 2 47 176 27
233 00:58:02 Tyree SPICER Unattached Female Lady Vet 1 108 56 9
234 00:58:02 Eddie BROAD Invicta East Kent Male Male Vet 7 251 177 4
235 00:58:30 Kenneth GRIST Swanley & District AC Male Male Vet 7 298 178 5
236 00:58:44 Jo CRAFTER Unattached Female Lady Vet 2 99 57 29
237 00:58:47 Katie HALL Unattached Female Senior Lady 335 58 14
238 00:58:48 Philip REDMAN Unattached Male Senior Male 336 179 61
239 00:58:58 David DENNIS Unattached Male Male Vet 1 10 180 27
240 00:59:10 Tim CARR Unattached Male Senior Male 259 181 62
241 00:59:13 George BALMER Scottish Vets Harriers Male Male Vet 6 163 182 6
242 00:59:32 Mark ARCHER Veterans AC Male Male Vet 2 249 183 28
243 00:59:38 Anthony MARSHALL Unattached Male Male Vet 6 64 184 7
244 00:59:39 Elizabeth CREEK Unattached Female Senior Lady 102 59 15
245 00:59:40 Alistair JACKSON Veterans AC Male Male Vet 7 164 185 6
246 00:59:59 Tamsin LOVELL Unattached Female Senior Lady 208 60 16
247 01:00:11 Wendy GILHAM Kent Police AC Female Lady Vet 3 155 61 46
248 01:00:13 Natalee NUNES New Eltham Joggers Female Lady Vet 1 256 62 10
249 01:00:15 Alli PRICE Unattached Male Senior Male 114 186 63
250 01:00:16 Valerie PONDAVEN Egerton Running Club Female Lady Vet 1 236 63 11
251 01:00:16 Sarah ELWORTHY Egerton Running Club Female Lady Vet 4 319 64 60
252 01:00:43 Jamie MACLOUGHLIN Unattached Male Senior Male 177 187 64
253 01:00:48 Marion NICHOLS Canterbury Harriers Female Lady Vet 4 91 65 61
254 01:00:48 John BROWN Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 8 291 188 1
255 01:01:00 MAIRE WILLIAMS New Eltham Joggers Female 326 66
256 01:01:27 Kelly LYON Jelly Legs Female Lady Vet 2 290 67 30
257 01:02:10 Mark DALEY Unattached Male Male Vet 4 190 189 17
258 01:02:20 Claire BOURNE Kent Police AC Female Lady Vet 2 156 68 31
259 01:02:22 Roy TIERNEY Unattached Male Male Vet 4 332 190 18
260 01:02:24 Chris BRIDGWATER Crawley Male Male Vet 7 241 191 7
261 01:02:25 Ian DAY Unattached Male Male Vet 1 94 192 28
262 01:02:25 Laura HONEY Unattached Female Senior Lady 86 69 17
263 01:02:58 Richard BRIGGS Unattached Male Male Vet 2 73 193 29
264 01:03:03 Tim HOBSON Unattached Male Junior Male 129 194 8
265 01:03:08 Angie CHARKIEWICZ New Eltham Joggers Female Lady Vet 6 316 70 67
266 01:03:30 Debra D'ALBERTANSON Unattached Female Lady Vet 4 71 71 62
267 01:03:36 Francis WATTERS Unattached Male Male Vet 4 297 195 19
268 01:03:36 Peter SANDIFORD Unattached Male Male Vet 4 22 196 20
269 01:03:38 Edwin BARTLETT Veterans AC Male Male Vet 6 248 197 8
270 01:03:59 Vikki GERMAN Coxheath Running Club Female Lady Vet 2 275 72 32
271 01:04:14 Emma-Jane ALLEN Unattached Female Lady Vet 2 159 73 33
272 01:04:39 Sarah DILKS Unattached Female Lady Vet 1 12 74 12
273 01:05:02 Karen BOWLES Unattached Female Lady Vet 2 51 75 34
274 01:05:04 Annika CLARKE Unattached Female Senior Lady 113 76 18
275 01:05:20 Claire BOWMAN Unattached Female Lady Vet 1 50 77 13
276 01:05:45 Oliver ROWLANDS Unattached Male Male Vet 2 334 198 30
277 01:05:52 CAZ BRAGANZA Female Senior Lady 328 78 19
278 01:05:55 Lisa EVERETT Unattached Female Lady Vet 2 133 79 35
279 01:06:06 Sarah IBBS Unattached Female Lady Vet 3 85 80 47
280 01:06:26 Shaun WHEADON Coxheath Running Club Male Male Vet 1 333 199 29
281 01:06:33 Sarah HUNTER Unattached Female Lady Vet 1 126 81 14
282 01:06:34 Matthew GREENHILL Unattached Male Senior Male 193 200 65
283 01:06:36 Russell CLEGGETT Unattached Male Senior Male 125 201 66
284 01:06:50 David LOCKWOOD Unattached Male Male Vet 3 317 202 24
285 01:06:51 Helen LOCKWOOD Unattached Female Senior Lady 318 82 20
286 01:07:03 Glenn MARSHALL Unattached Male Male Vet 1 63 203 30
287 01:07:21 Helen CARR Unattached Female Lady Vet 2 46 83 36
288 01:07:31 Dee GUYVER Unattached Female Lady Vet 3 77 84 48
289 01:08:04 Angela SMITH Unattached Female Lady Vet 1 14 85 15
290 01:09:58 Deanna HETHERINGTON Unattached Female Junior Lady 226 86 1
291 01:09:58 Abdula ZAMAN Unattached Male Junior Male 217 204 9
292 01:10:44 Michael CURTIS Unattached Male Male Vet 2 78 205 31
293 01:13:23 Emily WRIGHT Unattached Female Senior Lady 31 87 21
294 01:14:47 Paul BURCHETT Unattached Male Male Vet 5 88 206 11
295 01:15:05 J WEBB Lingfield Female Lady Vet 3 230 88 49
296 01:15:14 Jackie MACDONALD Canterbury Harriers Female Lady Vet 7 137 89 68
297 01:16:32 Kate HORTON Unattached Female Lady Vet 2 233 90 37
298 01:16:55 Peter CHITTENDEN Tone Zone Runners Male Male Vet 8 174 207 2
299 01:19:08 Lorraine BRIGGS Unattached Female Lady Vet 4 74 91 63
300 01:20:37 Michael MIDDLETON Wadhurst Runners Male Male Vet 8 286 208 3