ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Yew Tree Staplehurst 10k 2015

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:34:07 Daniel Watts Tonbridge AC Male M Sen 393 1 1
2 00:34:09 Thomas Millard Canterbury Harriers Male M Sen 101 2 2
3 00:34:11 Greg Cole Tonbridge AC Male M Sen 138 3 3
4 00:34:19 Niall Stewart Loughborough Male M Sen 239 4 4
5 00:34:34 Anthony Bradley Male M Sen 380 5 5
6 00:35:11 Jim Ashworth-Beaumont Serpentine RC Male MV45 49 6 1
7 00:35:50 Jozef Zidek Male M Sen 205 7 6
8 00:36:03 Paul Jones Istead & Ifield Harriers Male M Sen 183 8 7
9 00:36:46 Dan Vaughan Arena 80 AC Male MV40 7 9 1
10 00:37:14 Maria Heslop Paddock Wood AC Female FV45 330 1 1
11 00:37:34 Matt Britton Ashford AC Male M Sen 349 10 8
12 00:37:58 William Hobbs Male M Sen 256 11 9
13 00:38:03 Scott Lynch Ashford & District RRC Male MV45 283 12 2
14 00:38:20 Mick Barlow Kent AC Male MV45 377 13 3
15 00:38:32 Colin Whiteley Istead & Ifield Harriers Male MV45 350 14 4
16 00:38:38 Joe Parsons Sevenoaks AC Male M Sen 84 15 10
17 00:38:45 Alan Buckle Wadhurst Runners Male MV55 155 16 1
18 00:39:01 James Davies Larkfield AC Male M Sen 194 17 11
19 00:39:01 Lucas Bates Paddock Wood AC Male M Sen 402 18 12
20 00:39:02 Matt Field Larkfield AC Male M Sen 302 19 13
21 00:39:07 Kim Lo Haywards Heath Harriers Female FV35 8 2 1
22 00:39:38 Michael Fullilove Dulwich Runners AC Male MV50 191 20 1
23 00:39:42 Tex Ryan Sevenoaks AC Male M Sen 126 21 14
24 00:39:44 Mike Mcgeown Wadhurst Runners Male M Sen 424 22 15
25 00:39:48 Nick Jordan Staplehurst RC Male MV40 250 23 2
26 00:39:50 Brian Briggs Male MV45 296 24 5
27 00:40:03 Matthew Robertson Male M Sen 234 25 16
28 00:40:08 Warren Jackson Male M Sen 21 26 17
29 00:40:17 Zhan Su Male M Sen 335 27 18
30 00:40:20 Mike King Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male M Sen 333 28 19
31 00:40:28 Kelvin Desmoyers-Davis Male M Sen 147 29 20
32 00:40:34 Claire Day Paddock Wood AC Female f Sen 329 3 1
33 00:40:42 Ian Clark Male M Sen 208 30 21
34 00:40:52 Keith Haynes Ashford & District RRC Male M Sen 303 31 22
35 00:40:54 Donna Mewis Beckenham RC Female FV45 96 4 2
36 00:40:54 Neil Dryland Male MV40 249 32 3
37 00:41:02 Richard Tew Male MV40 202 33 4
38 00:41:12 Richard Baker Ashford & District RRC Male MV45 331 34 6
39 00:41:14 Thomas Briggs Male M Sen 295 35 23
40 00:41:24 Duncan Moon Male M Sen 99 36 24
41 00:41:27 Gareth Williams Weald Tri Club Male MV40 422 37 5
42 00:41:38 Tim Bones Hastings Runners Male MV45 355 38 7
43 00:41:43 Raymond Walsh Male M Sen 357 39 25
44 00:41:44 Paul Knight Bishop Stortford Male MV45 40 40 8
45 00:41:51 Mark Wild Paddock Wood AC Male MV40 280 41 6
46 00:41:54 Andy Baptie Sittingbourne Striders Male MV40 163 42 7
47 00:41:54 Maxine Mcinulty Larkfield AC Female FV35 361 5 2
48 00:42:00 Adrian Moody Medway & Maidstone AC Male MV50 260 43 2
49 00:42:10 Dominic Hill Male MV40 324 44 8
50 00:42:12 Tim Goswell Male MV50 203 45 3
51 00:42:19 David Thornby Maidstone Harriers Male MV60 371 46 1
52 00:42:26 Paul Roberts Swanley & District AC Male M Sen 156 47 26
53 00:42:26 Alan Stewart Crowborough Runners Male MV55 369 48 2
54 00:42:37 Ian Tyrrell Male MV40 62 49 9
55 00:42:43 Gary Jackson Anchorians Road Running Society Male MV45 102 50 9
56 00:42:45 Steven Ball Istead & Ifield Harriers Male MV45 286 51 10
57 00:42:53 John Tilston Paddock Wood AC Male M Sen 342 52 27
58 00:42:57 John Austin Male MV40 251 53 10
59 00:42:58 Peter Cross Belgrave Harriers Male MV60 254 54 2
60 00:43:09 Steve Baker Paddock Wood AC Male MV45 401 55 11
61 00:43:13 Ian Broad Larkfield AC Male MV45 346 56 12
62 00:43:27 Nicholas Brown Paddock Wood AC Male MV45 310 57 13
63 00:43:31 Christopher Mercer Guildford & Godalming AC Male M Sen 18 58 28
64 00:43:32 Marcus Whiteley Staplehurst RC Male MV45 365 59 14
65 00:43:37 Daniel Ivey Male M Sen 110 60 29
66 00:43:38 Nick Farrant Male M Sen 356 61 30
67 00:43:43 Kim Stanley Male MV55 81 62 3
68 00:43:52 Kimberley Deeney Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female FV40 187 6 1
69 00:43:56 Scott Shurmer Larkfield AC Male MV40 213 63 11
70 00:44:06 Emma Hollands Paddock Wood AC Female FV40 313 7 2
71 00:44:11 Craig Eccleston Sittingbourne Striders Male M Sen 122 64 31
72 00:44:12 Nina Ridge Tonbridge AC Female FV40 412 8 3
73 00:44:16 Colin Ricketts Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV50 204 65 4
74 00:44:17 Owen Weeks Male M Sen 352 66 32
75 00:44:19 Julie Stoppani Maidstone Harriers Female FV50 317 9 1
76 00:44:21 Carl Bicknell Haywards Heath Harriers Male MV50 9 67 5
77 00:44:23 Jillian Holford Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female FV40 149 10 4
78 00:44:24 Allan James Tilbury Male M Sen 192 68 33
79 00:44:34 Duncan Riordan Paddock Wood AC Male MV55 306 69 4
80 00:44:35 Jim Dorrington Male MV45 175 70 15
81 00:44:45 Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles Tonbridge AC Female FV50 270 11 2
82 00:44:56 Daniel Jackson Male M Sen 170 71 34
83 00:44:57 Robert Jasinski Male M Sen 248 72 35
84 00:45:01 Soheel Bhandari Bromley Veterans Male MV55 169 73 5
85 00:45:07 Tony Jones Male M Sen 89 74 36
86 00:45:11 Sam Winkworth Male M Sen 259 75 37
87 00:45:13 Fiona Tester Canterbury Harriers Female FV35 42 12 3
88 00:45:27 Nick Humphrey-Taylor Sevenoaks AC Male MV40 164 76 12
89 00:45:31 Paul Dryden Male MV45 290 77 16
90 00:45:42 Junian Ford Wadhurst Runners Male MV50 413 78 6
91 00:45:45 Ian McCarthy Beckenham RC Male MV55 91 79 6
92 00:45:49 Shirley Exall Paddock Wood AC Female FV45 394 13 3
93 00:46:00 Andy Dunmall Male MV75+ 334 80 1
94 00:46:01 Stephen Heads North Shields Polytechnic Male MV50 76 81 7
95 00:46:03 Graham Fox Road Runners Club Male MV50 27 82 8
96 00:46:07 Robert Davison Canterbury Harriers Male MV60 288 83 3
97 00:46:13 Duncan Cochrane Sevenoaks AC Male MV55 300 84 7
98 00:46:15 Damian Czyz Male M Sen 301 85 38
99 00:46:18 Simon Petrie Male MV45 189 86 17
100 00:46:21 Mathew Woolston Swanley & District AC Male MV40 85 87 13
101 00:46:27 Tim Goldsack Male MV40 201 88 14
102 00:46:34 Piofr Pudzik Male M Sen 418 89 39
103 00:46:35 José Castro Male MV40 88 90 15
104 00:46:54 Sarah Dand Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV35 397 14 4
105 00:46:55 John Weir Male M Sen 78 91 40
106 00:46:59 Mike Reece Male MV40 166 92 16
107 00:47:08 Trevor Edgley Istead & Ifield Harriers Male MV65 168 93 1
108 00:47:16 Scott Graham Male MV45 404 94 18
109 00:47:18 James Barron Male MV40 325 95 17
110 00:47:34 David Moorkite Larkfield AC Male MV75+ 136 96 2
111 00:47:43 Michael Youlton Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV55 217 97 8
112 00:47:46 Rachel Ward Sittingbourne Striders Female FV40 162 15 5
113 00:47:53 Clare Brown Swanley & District AC Female FV45 200 16 4
114 00:47:55 Giles May Male MV40 427 98 18
115 00:48:00 Michael Conway Invicta East Kent Male MV70 244 99 1
116 00:48:03 Ian Rixon Male MV40 151 100 19
117 00:48:04 Carl Lewis Male MV45 231 101 19
118 00:48:05 Jordan Watts Rebel Runners Male M Sen 379 102 41
119 00:48:08 David Jones Staplehurst RC Male MV65 182 103 2
120 00:48:09 Thomas Lee Male MV40 414 104 20
121 00:48:12 Heather Jenner Female f Sen 31 17 2
122 00:48:18 John Pearson Male MV45 174 105 20
123 00:48:23 Yusuf Comar Male M Sen 417 106 42
124 00:48:32 Peter Worsley Male MV65 373 107 3
125 00:48:34 Peter Watts Swanley & District AC Male MV60 304 108 4
126 00:48:35 Andrew Cullum Male M Sen 100 109 43
127 00:48:36 Lucy Killington Female f Sen 173 18 3
128 00:48:38 Tom Brunt Male M Sen 172 110 44
129 00:48:38 Croz Croswell Male MV45 312 111 21
130 00:48:39 Michele Tansley Female FV40 142 19 6
131 00:48:39 Laura Jackson Female f Sen 124 20 4
132 00:48:41 Kim Cross Kent Police AC Female f Sen 212 21 5
133 00:48:41 Paul Clark Male MV50 141 112 9
134 00:48:48 David Willden Male M Sen 340 113 45
135 00:48:56 Simon Ballard Male MV40 315 114 21
136 00:48:56 Philip Rorke Male MV40 125 115 22
137 00:48:56 Rowan Mullan Male MV50 354 116 10
138 00:48:58 Derek Mansell Wadhurst Runners Male MV60 226 117 5
139 00:49:06 Holly Baldock Female f Sen 308 22 6
140 00:49:24 Anton Mauve Sevenoaks AC Male MV45 390 118 22
141 00:49:27 Peter Cox Male MV40 314 119 23
142 00:49:28 Toni McPherson Female FV35 12 23 5
143 00:49:30 Wendy Smith Canterbury Harriers Female FV55 266 24 1
144 00:49:30 Dave Steel Male MV40 210 120 24
145 00:49:32 David Cooper Male MV50 272 121 11
146 00:49:33 Anna Jenkinson Female FV40 323 25 7
147 00:49:36 Janice Moorkite Larkfield AC Female FV55 135 26 2
148 00:49:39 Michael Kennard Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV45 351 122 23
149 00:49:40 Ana-Maria Green Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female FV45 311 27 5
150 00:49:42 Peter Godbee Swanley & District AC Male MV60 197 123 6
151 00:49:50 Simon Barrett Male MV45 54 124 24
152 00:49:50 Brenda Simmonds Jelly Legs Female FV45 297 28 6
153 00:50:05 Paul Hollis Metropolitan Police AC Male MV40 32 125 25
154 00:50:08 Michelle Hogben Staplehurst RC Female f Sen 67 29 7
155 00:50:08 James Redmaw Male MV55 382 126 9
156 00:50:11 Albert Kemp Wadhurst Runners Male MV65 415 127 4
157 00:50:12 Amanda Smith Female FV45 255 34 7
158 00:50:15 Alice Callaghan Sittingbourne Striders Female f Sen 245 30 8
159 00:50:18 Lubica Tomanova Female f Sen 206 31 9
160 00:50:18 Amanda Bussey Wadhurst Runners Female FV50 364 32 3
161 00:50:20 Clive Mehew Male MV40 196 128 26
162 00:50:23 Neil Butcher Male MV40 392 129 27
163 00:50:24 Kevin Eyles Staplehurst RC Male MV45 274 130 25
164 00:50:25 Rob Small Male MV40 294 131 28
165 00:50:26 Fred Streatfield Male MV60 389 132 7
166 00:50:28 Mick Westwood Maidstone Harriers Male MV55 381 133 10
167 00:50:30 Howard Mighell Male MV50 273 134 12
168 00:50:34 William J Burr Male MV70 419 135 2
169 00:50:38 Sadie Forrest Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV40 287 33 8
170 00:50:44 Stephen Dodd Male MV50 216 136 13
171 00:50:51 Toni Matthew Kent Police Male MV40 428 137 29
172 00:50:52 Rob Wiles Larkfield AC Male MV65 185 138 5
173 00:50:53 Arek Rejmus Male MV40 252 139 30
174 00:50:53 Clayton Pohio Male M Sen 159 140 46
175 00:50:58 Clare Strang Beckenham RC Female FV45 117 35 8
176 00:50:58 Othelie Thenault Female f Sen 420 36 10
177 00:50:59 David Riley Male M Sen 358 141 47
178 00:51:00 Kay Zhang Swanley & District AC Female FV40 289 37 9
179 00:51:02 Simon Compton Male M Sen 429 142 48
180 00:51:02 Ant Martin Male M Sen 416 143 49
181 00:51:09 Andrew Ferguson Kent Police AC Male M Sen 232 144 50
182 00:51:09 Catherine Shawyer Female FV50 38 38 4
183 00:51:11 Becky Jameson Staplehurst RC Female f Sen 261 39 11
184 00:51:12 Michael Stewart Male MV40 152 145 31
185 00:51:13 Kimberley Gray Female f Sen 326 40 12
186 00:51:21 Charlotte Wright Beginners2Runners Female f Sen 106 41 13
187 00:51:21 Mike Harrison Male MV40 75 146 32
188 00:51:30 Tina Jordan Staplehurst RC Female FV40 59 42 10
189 00:51:38 Ady Kerry Male MV45 241 147 26
190 00:51:40 Ian Humphrey Staplehurst RC Male MV55 83 148 11
191 00:51:41 Alec Bradford So Lets Go Running Male MV45 184 149 27
192 00:51:41 Paul Newman Male MV40 236 150 33
193 00:51:42 Emma Plummer RSG Runners Female FV40 353 43 11
194 00:51:45 Howard Whatford Male MV45 161 151 28
195 00:51:52 Jo Crafter Staplehurst RC Female FV45 58 44 9
196 00:51:56 Robert Simmonds Male MV55 298 152 12
197 00:52:08 James Luckhurst Male M Sen 131 153 51
198 00:52:10 Craig Peake Maidstone Harriers Male MV55 318 154 13
199 00:52:21 Lionel Stielow Sevenoaks AC Male MV65 179 155 6
200 00:52:26 Daemon Haywood Male MV50 267 156 14
201 00:52:35 Ravi Cautick Larkfield AC Male M Sen 336 157 52
202 00:52:50 Sam Campbell Male M Sen 44 158 53
203 00:52:51 Ian Scott 100 Marathon Club Male MV65 319 159 7
204 00:52:56 Janine Clancy Female f Sen 240 45 14
205 00:52:58 Marianne Hamlyn Female FV35 130 46 6
206 00:53:08 Alec Cox Staplehurst RC Male MV45 257 160 29
207 00:53:13 Anna Reed Female FV40 45 47 12
208 00:53:23 Alice Bodkin Female f Sen 52 48 15
209 00:53:32 Kevin Massam Male MV55 421 161 14
210 00:53:35 Deepak Myanger Dragons Male MV55 284 162 15
211 00:53:46 Mark Hindry Harvel Hash House Harriers Male M Sen 405 163 54
212 00:53:49 Katie Ide Female f Sen 403 49 16
213 00:53:51 Anthony Scott Male MV45 370 164 30
214 00:53:53 Spencer Gray Male MV40 139 165 34
215 00:54:01 Scott Orpin Male M Sen 321 166 55
216 00:54:03 Jessica Romagnuolo Female FV35 307 50 7
217 00:54:04 Donna Rickard Female FV40 95 51 13
218 00:54:07 Ruth Legg Maidstone Harriers Female f Sen 293 52 17
219 00:54:14 Leonard Apps Male MV50 215 167 15
220 00:54:18 Anna Humphrey-Taylor Female FV45 165 53 10
221 00:54:20 Robert Styles Male MV45 258 168 31
222 00:54:22 Katherine Smith Female f Sen 237 54 18
223 00:54:22 Clare Fullagar Female FV35 238 55 8
224 00:54:24 Brioni Allcorn Female FV45 343 56 11
225 00:54:41 Charlotte Ratclilffe Female f Sen 218 57 19
226 00:54:41 Phil Bickley Burnham Joggers Male MV45 50 169 32
227 00:54:41 Janet Dawson Female FV45 51 58 12
228 00:54:49 Keeley Hoad Paddock Wood AC Female FV35 282 59 9
229 00:54:49 James Starkey Staplehurst RC Male M Sen 64 170 56
230 00:55:03 Michael Barton Male MV70 299 171 3
231 00:55:04 Stella Beard Paddock Wood AC Female FV40 344 60 14
232 00:55:05 Euan Neale Staplehurst RC Male M Sen 278 172 57
233 00:55:07 Sarah Davies Female FV40 146 61 15
234 00:55:22 Edward Skinner Male M Sen 409 173 58
235 00:55:23 Jake Simpson Staplehurst RC Male M Sen 150 174 59
236 00:55:25 Patrick Hollands Tonbridge AC Male MV60 79 175 8
237 00:55:26 Gary Carrier Male M Sen 71 176 60
238 00:55:35 Ray Ellis Male MV60 214 177 9
239 00:55:42 David Gridley Haverhill Running Club Male MV45 431 178 33
240 00:55:45 Peter Dillon Sevenoaks AC Male MV70 77 179 4
241 00:55:57 Cara Whatford Female FV40 160 62 16
242 00:56:00 Kevin Blake Larkfield AC Male MV50 400 180 16
243 00:56:23 David Jago Male M Sen 366 181 61
244 00:56:26 Alan Kempthorne Male MV65 61 182 8
245 00:56:31 Eleanor Hamilton Boyd Female FV35 120 63 10
246 00:56:52 Jayne Gilbert Staplehurst RC Female FV40 227 64 17
247 00:56:59 Lorna Andersen Rebel Runners Medway Female f Sen 198 65 20
248 00:57:02 Harriet Boulden Female f Sen 188 66 21
249 00:57:07 Ruth Malone Female FV35 309 67 11
250 00:57:07 Wendy George Female FV50 39 68 5
251 00:57:08 Graham Howard Male MV40 128 183 35
252 00:57:12 Matthew Aldous Male MV40 55 184 36
253 00:57:13 Bridget Bone Female FV50 399 69 6
254 00:57:13 James Macey Male MV40 398 185 37
255 00:57:13 Lee Harrison Male MV40 411 186 38
256 00:57:13 Laura May Plane Female f Sen 19 70 22
257 00:57:15 Andy Cohen Male M Sen 388 187 62
258 00:57:18 Karen Roberts Female FV45 56 71 13
259 00:57:30 Callum Wright Male M Sen 328 188 63
260 00:57:31 Antony Jeffery Male MV45 362 189 34
261 00:57:33 Bridget King Female FV45 118 72 14
262 00:57:47 Paula Whitehead Female FV45 87 73 15
263 00:57:47 Terri Legg Female FV50 97 74 7
264 00:57:47 Emma Robertson Female f Sen 235 75 23
265 00:57:49 Matthew Legg Maidstone Harriers Male M Sen 292 190 64
266 00:57:54 Simon Newman Male MV50 68 191 17
267 00:57:56 Nicola Carrier Female f Sen 72 76 24
268 00:58:07 Claire Ross Female f Sen 177 77 25
269 00:58:08 Dave Nicholls Male MV55 219 192 16
270 00:58:11 Karin Green Staplehurst RC Female FV45 25 78 16
271 00:58:16 Stuart Nunn Staplehurst RC Male M Sen 322 193 65
272 00:58:17 Mike Small Male MV55 186 194 17
273 00:58:21 Jacqueline Riggs Paddock Wood AC Female FV50 406 79 8
274 00:58:22 Nancy Powell Female FV35 3 80 12
275 00:58:23 Mark Daley Male MV55 35 195 18
276 00:58:36 Edward Crouch Staplehurst RC Male M Sen 37 196 66
277 00:58:38 Arabella Hastie Female FV40 70 81 18
278 00:58:39 Edward Broad Larkfield AC Male MV70 376 197 5
279 00:58:41 Dan Wilden Male M Sen 338 198 67
280 00:59:01 Sam Devenney Female FV35 263 82 13
281 00:59:11 Fiona Butcher Female FV35 391 83 14
282 00:59:11 Ketta Shimmin Female FV35 410 84 15
283 00:59:17 Kim Hockey Kent Police AC Female f Sen 157 85 26
284 00:59:20 Andrea Hodgkiss Female FV35 264 86 16
285 00:59:38 Kevin Hobson Male MV55 332 199 19
286 00:59:42 Jenny Skinner Female FV50 408 87 9
287 00:59:49 Hannah Fraser Female FV35 143 88 17
288 00:59:50 Jane Moon Female FV45 98 89 17
289 00:59:53 Fiona Wicks Female FV40 111 90 19
290 00:59:54 Meryl Brown Female FV50 345 91 10
291 01:00:04 Claire Wilcher Staplehurst RC Female f Sen 144 92 27
292 01:00:07 Elizabeth Hogben Staplehurst RC Female FV55 93 93 3
293 01:00:20 Stuart Johnson Male M Sen 176 200 68
294 01:00:22 Gary Temlett Male M Sen 48 201 69
295 01:00:26 Julie Preston Female FV50 383 94 11
296 01:00:27 Steve Arndt Male MV50 384 202 18
297 01:00:27 Judith Cooper Female FV50 271 95 12
298 01:00:46 Karen Carney Staplehurst RC Female FV35 262 96 18
299 01:00:47 Louise Gray Staplehurst RC Female FV35 140 97 19
300 01:00:50 Lisa Stevens Female FV40 291 98 20
301 01:01:01 Diana Tilston Paddock Wood AC Female FV40 285 99 21
302 01:01:07 Alison Battle Female FV45 385 100 18
303 01:01:26 Amanda Jones Staplehurst RC Female FV35 119 101 20
304 01:01:38 Chrissie Elcock Female f Sen 74 102 28
305 01:01:42 Helen Brown Female FV55 407 103 4
306 01:01:49 Jackie Gray Female FV45 108 104 19
307 01:01:49 Heather Shave ARRS Female FV35 105 105 21
308 01:01:50 Veronica Harmer Staplehurst RC Female FV35 145 106 22
309 01:01:51 Julie Elstow Female FV55 374 107 5
310 01:01:54 Rosie Gouldsworthy Female f Sen 66 108 29
311 01:01:56 Deborah Glover Staplehurst RC Female f Sen 60 109 30
312 01:02:01 Catherine Martin Staplehurst RC Female FV40 339 110 22
313 01:02:16 Alice Scambler Female f Sen 178 111 31
314 01:02:35 Martyn Bennett Male MV55 24 203 20
315 01:02:35 Cathy Bennett Female FV50 23 112 13
316 01:02:42 George Balmer Eastbourne Rovers Male MV65 230 204 9
317 01:02:46 Pete Reece Male M Sen 167 205 70
318 01:02:49 Grainne Ring Female FV40 207 113 23
319 01:02:52 Amanda Reid Maidstone Harriers Female FV40 209 114 24
320 01:02:52 Michelle Thwaites Maidstone Harriers Female FV40 396 115 25
321 01:02:55 Celia Robertson Female FV60 265 116 1
322 01:02:55 Tony Luckhurst Staplehurst RC Male MV65 180 206 10
323 01:02:55 Natasha Dawson Female f Sen 224 117 32
324 01:02:55 Gary Warner Male MV45 223 207 35
325 01:03:12 Danielle Smith Rebel Runners Medway Female FV35 171 118 23
326 01:03:21 Mark Taylor Staplehurst RC Male MV45 113 208 36
327 01:03:22 Sarah Taylor Cranbrook Joggers Female FV45 114 119 20
328 01:03:23 Louise Morris Female FV40 47 120 26
329 01:03:24 Florence Pannell Female FV40 22 121 27
330 01:03:29 Fiona Gosden Staplehurst RC Female FV40 228 122 28
331 01:03:48 Claire Williams Female FV50 281 123 14
332 01:03:49 Teresa Hatfull Run England Maidstone Female FV40 127 124 29
333 01:03:49 Justine Wearn Female FV45 109 125 21
334 01:03:52 Michelle Ferry Orpington Road Runners Female f Sen 134 126 33
335 01:03:56 Helen Sargison Female f Sen 5 127 34
336 01:03:56 Abbie Cooper Female f Sen 221 128 35
337 01:04:00 Alan Tilbury Male MV55 193 209 21
338 01:04:01 Gill Compton Female f Sen 430 129 36
339 01:04:15 Jo Cottage Staplehurst RC Female FV40 387 130 30
340 01:04:15 Liz Hollands Female FV55 80 131 6
341 01:04:28 Peter Sandiford Male MV60 375 210 10
342 01:05:11 Louise Gardner Female FV35 341 132 24
343 01:05:33 Caroline Henson Staplehurst RC Female FV40 57 133 31
344 01:05:53 Lisa Hall Female FV40 103 134 32
345 01:05:53 Louise Brough Maidstone Harriers Female FV35 395 135 25
346 01:05:57 Karen Stone Staplehurst RC Female FV40 63 136 33
347 01:06:00 Julia Loeser Staplehurst RC Female FV40 69 137 34
348 01:06:56 Caroline Wiseman Female FV45 372 138 22
349 01:07:14 Dermot Budd Male MV60 347 211 11
350 01:07:14 Kate McAuley Female f Sen 337 139 37
351 01:07:28 Alison Vaughan Female FV50 305 140 15
352 01:07:36 Julia Howard Female FV40 129 141 35
353 01:07:40 Charlie Baker Female f Sen 158 142 38
354 01:08:24 Giles Anthony Male MV50 368 212 19
355 01:08:30 Lucy Giles Female f Sen 367 143 39
356 01:08:51 Claire Davies Staplehurst RC Female FV40 65 144 36
357 01:09:16 Donna Meers Female f Sen 94 145 40
358 01:09:31 Clare Hazard Female FV35 92 146 26
359 01:10:21 Marion Crouch Staplehurst RC Female FV55 363 147 7
360 01:10:22 Clare Eyles Staplehurst RC Female FV45 275 148 23
361 01:11:10 Bev Clark Female FV50 253 149 16
362 01:11:11 Helen Lineham Staplehurst RC Female FV40 181 150 37
363 01:11:20 Martin Bell Male MV50 423 213 20
364 01:11:32 Veronique Green Female FV40 73 151 38
365 01:12:36 Emma Brownridge Female FV35 425 152 27
366 01:12:37 Caron Nott Female FV35 426 153 28
367 01:12:52 Rachel Weston Female f Sen 46 154 41
368 01:12:53 Fiona Burns Staplehurst RC Female FV45 220 155 24
369 01:13:35 Hannah Booth Staplehurst RC Female f Sen 82 156 42
370 01:14:27 Steven Spicer Male M Sen 132 214 71
371 01:15:22 Lucy Hutchinson Female FV35 115 157 29
372 01:17:38 Tracy Johnson Staplehurst RC Female FV45 242 158 25
373 01:18:39 Sophia Looney Female FV45 316 159 26
374 01:24:01 Christine Wright Female FV35 327 160 30
375 01:26:44 Mary Toher Cardiff AAC Female FV55 386 161 8
376 01:30:17 Rebecca Gordan Female FV40 348 162 39