ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Yew Tree Staplehurst 10k 2016

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:33:44 Peter Tucker Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Male M Sen 406 1
2 00:33:55 Richard Newsome South Kent Harriers Male MV40 378 1
3 00:34:07 Sam Begg Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male M Sen 336 2
4 00:34:24 James Samson Datchet Dashers Male M Sen 289 3
5 00:34:32 Roger Vilardell Petts Wood Runners Male M Sen 234 4
6 00:34:38 Daniel Bradley Tonbridge AC Male M Sen 181 5
7 00:34:42 Simon Jones Canterbury Harriers Male MV40 537 2
8 00:34:57 Sam Proctor Dartford Road Runners Male M Sen 172 6
9 00:35:26 Nigel Ling Dartford Road Runners Male MV40 504 3
10 00:36:08 Billy Hobbs Male M Sen 241 7
11 00:36:39 Christian Poulton Cambridge Harriers Male MV50 15 1
12 00:36:41 Mike King Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male M Sen 80 8
13 00:36:49 David Lee Sevenoaks AC Male M Sen 298 9
14 00:37:08 Simon Dahdi Petts Wood Runners Male M Sen 531 10
15 00:37:18 Craig Chapman Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV40 191 4
16 00:37:20 Wayne Balmer Paddock Wood AC Male M Sen 200 11
17 00:37:24 Maria Heslop Paddock Wood AC Female FV45 513 1
18 00:37:26 Jason Witcombe Orpington Road Runners Male MV40 79 5
19 00:37:27 Keith Mitchell Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male M Sen 46 12
20 00:37:35 Alexander Lindfield Maidstone Harriers Male M Sen 76 13
21 00:37:41 Gavin Mackay Petts Wood Runners Male MV45 93 1
22 00:37:44 Steve Jarvis Dartford Road Runners Male MV40 112 6
23 00:37:47 Steve Chalklen Paddock Wood AC Male M Sen 330 14
24 00:37:50 Stephen Turpie Maidstone Harriers Male MV40 84 7
25 00:37:57 Yiannis Christodoulou Canterbury Harriers Male M Sen 176 15
26 00:37:57 Marshall Smith Ashford AC Male M Sen 483 16
27 00:38:02 Huntley Roberts Dartford Harriers Male M Sen 81 17
28 00:38:14 Colin Tricker Paddock Wood Male M Sen 514 18
29 00:38:20 Matthew Hardcastle Serpentine RC Male M Sen 163 19
30 00:38:34 Stephen Tugwell Canterbury Harriers Male M Sen 316 20
31 00:38:36 Neill Wright Medway & Maidstone Male MV40 273 8
32 00:38:38 Gareth Robb Paddock Wood AC Male MV40 192 9
33 00:38:39 Chris Desmond Sevenoaks AC Male MV50 214 2
34 00:38:48 Ian Stokes Canterbury Harriers Male MV55 72 1
35 00:39:01 Keir Rason Orpington Road Runners Male MV40 71 10
36 00:39:15 Owen Mitchell Thanet Road Runners Male M Sen 270 21
37 00:39:24 Philip Jarvis Male MV40 252 11
38 00:39:34 James Davies Larkfield AC Male M Sen 37 22
39 00:39:36 Adrian Perkins Maidstone Harriers Male MV40 83 12
40 00:39:37 Philip Solomon Male MV45 329 2
41 00:39:45 Steven Georgiadis Orpington Road Runners Male MV50 95 3
42 00:39:49 Michael Jarvis Dartford Harriers Male M Sen 113 23
43 00:39:59 Daniel Grimwood Paddock Wood AC Male M Sen 450 24
44 00:40:05 Christopher Brenchley Thanet Road Runners Male MV45 282 3
45 00:40:06 Nick Humphrey-Taylor Sevenoaks AC Male MV40 261 13
46 00:40:09 David Kitcher Cambridge Harriers Male MV55 120 2
47 00:40:12 Alexander Holmes Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male M Sen 70 25
48 00:40:19 Dean Perry Orpington Road Runners Male MV45 444 4
49 00:40:21 Duncan Moon Maidstone Harriers Male M Sen 258 26
50 00:40:27 Daniel Witt Sevenoaks AC Male MV40 115 14
51 00:40:34 Robert Fursey Medway & Maidstone Male MV50 249 4
52 00:40:36 Kristian Lasslett Thanet Road Runners Male M Sen 293 27
53 00:40:42 Andrew Noble Folkestone RC Male MV50 410 5
54 00:40:44 Georgina Bennett Female FV35 564 1
55 00:40:44 Zhan Su Oxted Runners Male M Sen 338 28
56 00:40:46 Tim Springett Petts Wood Runners Male MV50 359 6
57 00:40:51 Michael Murdoch Maidstone Harriers Male MV45 177 5
58 00:40:51 Paul Ahsunollah Maidstone Harriers Male MV50 135 7
59 00:40:53 Lee Elam Sittingbourne Striders Male M Sen 541 29
60 00:40:55 Andrew Squirrell Petts Wood Runners Male MV40 470 15
61 00:40:55 Michael Smith Orpington Road Runners Male M Sen 383 30
62 00:41:05 Tony Piper Dartford Road Runners Male MV50 503 8
63 00:41:06 Saul Harris Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV45 133 6
64 00:41:09 Ross Brown Kettering Town Harriers Male M Sen 538 31
65 00:41:11 Shauna Paice Tonbridge AC Female f Sen 497 1
66 00:41:14 Graham Perkins Maidstone Harriers Male MV40 246 16
67 00:41:16 Dom Fiore Cambridge Harriers Male MV40 143 17
68 00:41:17 Simon Read Maidstone Harriers Male MV50 164 9
69 00:41:19 John Summers Male M Sen 87 32
70 00:41:21 Nick Stone Orpington Road Runners Male MV40 240 18
71 00:41:26 Richard Ellison Maidstone Harriers Male M Sen 482 33
72 00:41:31 Nicholas Reynolds Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male M Sen 178 34
73 00:41:33 Nicholas Sharp Male M Sen 507 35
74 00:41:34 Mick Brockwell Orpington Road Runners Male MV50 22 10
75 00:41:37 Gavin Kitchingham Orpington Road Runners Male MV45 99 7
76 00:41:43 Alan Newman Paddock Wood AC Male MV60 198 1
77 00:41:44 Dan Adlington Orpington Road Runners Male MV40 442 19
78 00:41:46 David Sancto Istead & Ifield Harriers Male MV50 218 11
79 00:41:47 Don Lawless Maidstone Harriers Male MV50 510 12
80 00:41:48 Vince Killin Orpington Road Runners Male MV45 230 8
81 00:41:49 John Rash Male MV40 554 20
82 00:41:50 Martin Hawkins Cambridge Harriers Male MV50 309 13
83 00:41:58 Mark Attenborough Ashford & District RRC Male MV45 280 9
84 00:41:59 Aaron Rowland Paddock Wood AC Male M Sen 385 36
85 00:42:00 Marek Kowalak Maidstone Harriers Male M Sen 399 37
86 00:42:05 Michael Fullilove Dulwich Runners Male MV50 297 14
87 00:42:06 Nathan Gerring Male M Sen 50 38
88 00:42:07 Tim Aldred Orpington Road Runners Male MV45 186 10
89 00:42:09 John Tilston Paddock Wood AC Male MV40 245 21
90 00:42:10 David Sampson Paddock Wood AC Male MV55 379 3
91 00:42:11 Emma Hollands Paddock Wood AC Female FV40 257 1
92 00:42:15 David Abbitt Male MV45 471 11
93 00:42:18 Becky Morrish Paddock Wood AC Female f Sen 157 2
94 00:42:20 Richard Goulder 26.2 Road Runners Club Male MV40 408 22
95 00:42:24 Declan Burton Male M Sen 525 39
96 00:42:24 Mathew Brooks Male M Sen 260 40
97 00:42:25 Tim Gates Dartford Road Runners Male MV45 166 12
98 00:42:31 Paul Rosenberg Male M Sen 453 41
99 00:42:35 Michael Costain Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV40 137 23
100 00:42:40 Jacqueline O'Reilly Female f Sen 147 3
101 00:42:42 Geoff Turner Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV50 401 15
102 00:42:44 Bobby Southern Dartford Road Runners Male M Sen 295 42
103 00:42:46 Nicola Charlton Canterbury Harriers Female FV40 73 2
104 00:42:50 Tim Goswell Male MV50 216 16
105 00:42:51 Mike Simms Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Male MV45 403 13
106 00:42:51 Mike Hayley South Kent Harriers Male MV60 317 2
107 00:42:54 Ben Thompsett Male M Sen 555 43
108 00:42:55 Chris Johnson Male M Sen 354 44
109 00:42:56 Keith Haynes Ashford & District RRC Male MV40 495 24
110 00:43:01 Graham Wade Male MV40 17 25
111 00:43:12 Allan James Tilbury Male MV45 204 14
112 00:43:13 Mark Evans Male MV45 3 15
113 00:43:16 Sasha Houghton Tonbridge AC Female FV40 212 3
114 00:43:18 Steve Suttle Thanet Road Runners Male MV55 100 4
115 00:43:23 David Harvey Male M Sen 253 45
116 00:43:28 George Harris Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV40 281 26
117 00:43:29 Sally Musson Tonbridge AC Female FV60 126 1
118 00:43:30 Tom Woolley Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male M Sen 82 46
119 00:43:37 Andy Cairns Egerton Running Club Male M Sen 481 47
120 00:43:40 Ben Sharman Male M Sen 547 48
121 00:43:43 David Head Male MV50 368 17
122 00:43:44 Michael Russell Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV50 140 18
123 00:43:53 Keith Dean Maidstone Harriers Male MV50 155 19
124 00:43:57 David Thornby Maidstone Harriers Male MV65 508 1
125 00:44:01 Ian Tyrrell Male MV40 374 27
126 00:44:06 James Blogg Havering 90 Joggers Male M Sen 393 49
127 00:44:10 Mark Baker Male M Sen 473 50
128 00:44:12 John Tolhurst Paddock Wood AC Male MV60 203 3
129 00:44:18 Alan Pope Orpington Road Runners Male MV50 454 20
130 00:44:19 Richard Bidois Paddock Wood AC Male MV50 278 21
131 00:44:23 Oliver Elphick Tonbridge AC Male M Sen 202 51
132 00:44:25 Sally Kyle Dartford Road Runners Female FV40 292 4
133 00:44:30 Richard Quartermaine Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV40 247 28
134 00:44:33 Daniel St Martin Medway Tri Male M Sen 476 52
135 00:44:35 Lloyd Catley Maidstone Harriers Male MV40 458 29
136 00:44:36 Nicholas Brown Paddock Wood AC Male MV45 492 16
137 00:44:38 Terry Felvus Dartford Road Runners Male M Sen 45 53
138 00:44:42 Mick Diddams Sittingbourne Striders Male MV40 38 30
139 00:44:43 Maria Skinner Thanet Road Runners Female FV45 90 2
140 00:44:46 Richard Leighton Male M Sen 388 54
141 00:44:48 Nicola Morris Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female FV45 64 3
142 00:44:50 Paul Mace Paddock Wood AC Male MV40 288 31
143 00:44:57 Terry Povey Dartford Road Runners Male MV55 187 5
144 00:44:57 Marian Povey Dartford Road Runners Female FV60 188 2
145 00:45:01 Catherine Roberts Maidstone Harriers Female FV45 75 4
146 00:45:01 Caroline Curtis Folkestone RC Female FV45 411 5
147 00:45:02 Harriet Woolley Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female f Sen 320 4
148 00:45:03 Chris Dickinson Orpington Road Runners Male MV55 9 6
149 00:45:08 Kate Cole Paddock Wood AC Female FV40 407 5
150 00:45:09 Mark Hobbs Orpington Road Runners Male MV40 139 32
151 00:45:13 Julie Stoppani Maidstone Harriers Female FV50 127 1
152 00:45:19 Simon Allford Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV50 206 22
153 00:45:22 Nicola Longmuir Female FV35 327 2
154 00:45:22 Hayley Larkin Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female f Sen 154 5
155 00:45:23 Michelle Hogben Staplehurst RC Female FV35 62 3
156 00:45:30 Andrew Davies Male M Sen 455 55
157 00:45:30 Chris Kerrey Orpington Road Runners Male MV45 311 17
158 00:45:32 Stephen Forshaw Thanet Road Runners Male MV45 301 18
159 00:45:35 Kevin Hall Orpington Road Runners Male MV40 363 33
160 00:45:38 John Still Male M Sen 551 56
161 00:45:39 Ian Broad Larkfield Male MV45 530 19
162 00:45:46 Katherine Smith Dragons Female f Sen 474 6
163 00:45:51 Vicky Talbot Rosner Invicta East Kent AC Female FV55 369 1
164 00:45:57 James Betteridge Orpington Road Runners Male MV45 114 20
165 00:45:59 Stephanie Wood Dartford Harriers Female FV50 237 2
166 00:46:01 Meg Hughes Maidstone Harriers Female FV40 125 6
167 00:46:01 Alison Davey Sittingbourne Striders Female FV35 40 4
168 00:46:05 Jill Phillips Orpington Road Runners Female FV50 106 3
169 00:46:06 Christopher Woolgar Folkestone RC Male MV60 477 4
170 00:46:07 Zachary Ramsden Male MV50 156 23
171 00:46:08 Ben Aspland Maidstone Harriers Male MV40 381 34
172 00:46:18 Denise Rose Dartford Road Runners Female FV50 5 4
173 00:46:25 Robert Rowland Paddock Wood AC Male MV40 384 35
174 00:46:31 Grace Fleming Female f Sen 457 7
175 00:46:35 Andrew Barber Orpington Road Runners Male M Sen 263 57
176 00:46:36 Ian Sutherland Paddock Wood AC Male MV40 466 36
177 00:46:36 Martyn Rouse Veterans A C Male MV70 215 1
178 00:46:44 Steven Clarke Thanet Road Runners Male MV55 131 7
179 00:46:44 James Murrin Maidstone Harriers Male MV40 343 37
180 00:46:49 William Knight Staplehurst RC Male M Sen 420 58
181 00:46:50 Valerie Pondaven Staplehurst RC Female FV40 419 7
182 00:46:53 Jim Page Orpington Road Runners Male MV60 362 5
183 00:47:03 Cain Bradley Tonbridge AC Male MV55 207 8
184 00:47:07 Steve Matthews Maidstone Harriers Male MV60 339 6
185 00:47:14 Trevor Crysell Paddock Wood AC Male MV45 347 21
186 00:47:22 Tim Veysey-Smith Paddock Wood AC Male MV55 275 9
187 00:47:27 Kevin Martyn Male MV40 446 38
188 00:47:38 Michael Sharp Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV55 96 10
189 00:47:40 Joanne Norrington Canterbury Harriers Female f Sen 333 8
190 00:47:43 Colin Ricketts Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV50 58 24
191 00:47:44 Mark Weber Larkfield AC Male MV50 469 25
192 00:47:45 Paul Holland Maidstone Harriers Male MV50 226 26
193 00:47:51 Harry Doyle Male MV40 110 39
194 00:47:54 Thomas Church Sittingbourne Striders Male M Sen 439 59
195 00:47:56 Sarah Cronin Dartford Road Runners Female f Sen 380 9
196 00:47:58 Robert Starnes Dartford Road Runners Male M Sen 306 60
197 00:48:00 Sarah Dand Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV35 312 5
198 00:48:00 Tom Ochello Male M Sen 353 61
199 00:48:02 Lee Brooks Male MV40 39 40
200 00:48:05 Steve Smith Dartford Road Runners Male MV45 296 22
201 00:48:10 Peter Wilcoxon Male MV45 552 23
202 00:48:12 Christine Costiff Ashford & District RRC Female FV50 443 5
203 00:48:12 Charlotte Wood Dartford Road Runners Female f Sen 238 10
204 00:48:13 David Moorekite Larkfield AC Male MV75+ 105 1
205 00:48:20 Matthew Kingsnorth Sittingbourne Striders Male M Sen 562 62
206 00:48:28 Carol Emery Paddock Wood AC Female FV55 405 2
207 00:48:32 Derek Mansell Wadhurst Runners Male MV60 307 7
208 00:48:35 Peter Heath Thanet Road Runners Male MV55 532 11
209 00:48:41 Rhian Shrimplin Ashford & District RRC Female f Sen 395 11
210 00:48:43 Damien Odell Rebel Runners Medway Male MV40 236 41
211 00:48:54 Darren Smith Male M Sen 324 63
212 00:49:03 Daavid Dunn Male M Sen 534 64
213 00:49:07 Adam Cotterill Male M Sen 348 65
214 00:49:09 Ollie Knight Staplehurst RC Male M Sen 418 66
215 00:49:14 Laura Gandon Female FV35 314 6
216 00:49:14 Jenny Davidson Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female FV35 194 7
217 00:49:14 Phil Batchelor So Lets Go Running Male MV50 494 27
218 00:49:15 Anthony Duggan Male MV45 341 24
219 00:49:29 Neil Stacey Maidstone Harriers Male M Sen 313 67
220 00:49:31 Sarah Shewell Sevenoaks AC Female FV55 195 3
221 00:49:34 Mark Hambly Male MV40 102 42
222 00:49:35 Alice Truett Paddock Wood AC Female f Sen 465 12
223 00:49:36 Kevin Battell Crowborough Runners Male MV50 517 28
224 00:49:36 Steve Bailey Male MV45 500 25
225 00:49:37 Kev Searle Male MV40 389 43
226 00:49:51 Brenda Simmonds Jelly Legs Female FV50 290 6
227 00:49:54 Graham Scott Male MV45 543 26
228 00:50:00 Antony Mitchell Petts Wood Runners Male MV40 484 44
229 00:50:03 Daniel Porte Male MV60 527 8
230 00:50:06 Ana-Maria Green Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female FV45 321 6
231 00:50:06 David Brooker Maidstone Harriers Male MV45 97 27
232 00:50:07 Marta Krokos Female FV35 452 8
233 00:50:09 Neil Butcher Male MV40 544 45
234 00:50:11 David Staunton-Lambert Male MV45 524 28
235 00:50:17 Kate Custis Orpington Road Runners Female FV50 10 7
236 00:50:21 David Carney Male M Sen 415 68
237 00:50:26 Eileen Hudson Dartford Road Runners Female FV45 67 7
238 00:50:27 Craig Peake Maidstone Harriers Male MV55 128 12
239 00:50:28 Nathalie Mitchell Petts Wood Runners Female f Sen 485 13
240 00:50:30 Steve Rogers Maidstone Harriers Male MV55 294 13
241 00:50:31 Gary Oreilly Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV55 387 14
242 00:50:31 Jonathan Rickards Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV60 332 9
243 00:50:33 Amanda Rogers Maidstone Harriers Female FV35 376 9
244 00:50:41 Richard Sexton Sarah's Runners Male MV55 272 15
245 00:50:45 George Gradwell Staplehurst RC Male M Sen 426 69
246 00:50:48 Clare Brown Larkfield AC Female FV45 168 8
247 00:50:48 Paul Saunders Male MV50 382 29
248 00:50:52 Martin Rowling Orpington Road Runners Male MV60 16 10
249 00:50:52 Tina Jordan Staplehurst RC Female FV45 434 9
250 00:50:54 Julian Clements Male MV45 24 29
251 00:50:57 Janice Moorekite Larkfield AC Female FV55 104 4
252 00:51:24 Nicola Boyes Thanet Road Runners Female FV45 283 10
253 00:51:26 Andy Cook Orpington Road Runners Male MV45 98 30
254 00:51:29 Sue James Paddock Wood AC Female FV65 199 1
255 00:51:39 Holly Kew Female f Sen 11 14
256 00:51:46 Andrew Mahon Dartford Road Runners Male M Sen 4 70
257 00:51:53 Mark Gradwell Staplehurst RC Male MV45 425 31
258 00:52:00 David Jones Staplehurst RC Male MV65 337 2
259 00:52:00 Joanna Crafter Staplehurst RC Female FV45 435 11
260 00:52:06 Jeff Howe Dartford Road Runners Male MV55 509 16
261 00:52:18 Anthony Scott Folkestone RC Male MV45 515 32
262 00:52:23 Stuart George Male MV40 265 46
263 00:52:27 Anna Humphrey-Taylor Sevenoaks AC Female FV45 262 12
264 00:52:28 Nannette Miles Thanet Road Runners Female f Sen 412 15
265 00:52:31 Nick Salmon Male MV50 302 30
266 00:52:36 Alan Probert Maidstone Harriers Male MV50 529 31
267 00:52:37 Anita Dubery Orpington Road Runners Female FV50 310 8
268 00:52:40 Stephen Hesketh Medway & Maidstone Male MV65 360 3
269 00:52:40 Peter Cox Male MV40 565 47
270 00:52:43 Emma Mogan Female f Sen 111 16
271 00:52:48 David Walsh Maidstone Harriers Male MV50 151 32
272 00:52:50 Caroline Jeffrey Orpington Road Runners Female FV50 364 9
273 00:52:52 Amanda Paver Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female FV40 414 8
274 00:52:59 Sam Hall Male M Sen 461 71
275 00:53:03 Lee Burfoot Male MV40 556 48
276 00:53:11 Paul Newman Faversham Running Club Male MV40 475 49
277 00:53:11 Brionnie Haselden Female FV35 335 10
278 00:53:22 Ian Humphrey Staplehurst RC Male MV55 498 17
279 00:53:23 Samantha Dickenson Maidstone Harriers Female FV35 365 11
280 00:53:32 Peter Gallacher Male M Sen 441 72
281 00:53:34 Paul Morris Male M Sen 285 73
282 00:53:36 Ronald Smith Sittingbourne Striders Male MV75+ 463 2
283 00:53:41 Stephen Dodd Male MV55 300 18
284 00:53:44 Sam Parrett Male M Sen 493 74
285 00:53:48 William Phillimore Male M Sen 196 75
286 00:53:49 John Smith Male MV45 511 33
287 00:53:53 Angela Bottger Beginners 2 Runners Female FV45 57 13
288 00:53:56 James Page Male M Sen 20 76
289 00:54:05 Gerald Krause Maidstone Harriers Male MV60 397 11
290 00:54:05 Rebecca Marshall Serpentine RC Female FV35 277 12
291 00:54:12 Anna Dunbar Female FV35 103 13
292 00:54:13 Kate Murrell Female f Sen 119 17
293 00:54:16 Bola Osibodu Female FV45 409 14
294 00:54:20 Caroline Judge Dartford Road Runners Female FV40 149 9
295 00:54:28 Helen Neary Wadhurst Runners Female FV65 486 2
296 00:54:28 Ellen O'Shea Larkfield AC Female FV50 398 10
297 00:54:34 Theodora Stewart Crowborough Runners Female FV40 391 10
298 00:54:37 Suzanne Warburton Maidstone Harriers Female FV50 268 11
299 00:54:37 John Kingsnorth Sittingbourne Striders Male MV60 557 12
300 00:54:39 Mike Springett Male M Sen 489 77
301 00:54:40 Charis Slater Female f Sen 183 18
302 00:54:41 Stuart Nunn Ashford & District RRC Male M Sen 19 78
303 00:54:47 Stephen Lenham Male MV40 526 50
304 00:54:49 Antony Jeffery Male MV50 506 33
305 00:54:52 Matthew Parrett Paddock Wood AC Male MV40 402 51
306 00:54:54 Steven Matthews Male M Sen 394 79
307 00:54:57 Janet Morgan Thanet Road Runners Female FV55 334 5
308 00:55:06 Paul Hollis Metropolitan Police AC Male MV40 209 52
309 00:55:09 Kerry Watson Maidstone Harriers Female FV45 366 15
310 00:55:30 Gary Hewson Staplehurst RC Male MV50 429 34
311 00:55:32 Diana Tilston Paddock Wood AC Female FV40 496 11
312 00:55:41 Chloe Keen Female f Sen 197 19
313 00:55:43 Karin Green Female FV50 52 12
314 00:55:44 Jerry Sharman Male MV60 548 13
315 00:55:45 Nick Beston Orpington Road Runners Male MV40 74 53
316 00:55:50 Kelly Perkins Orpington Road Runners Female FV40 222 12
317 00:56:00 Daniel Kinslow Rebel Runners Medway Male M Sen 211 80
318 00:56:11 Charles Wilson Male MV60 31 14
319 00:56:11 Danielle Ingleston Female f Sen 445 20
320 00:56:12 Chris Waight Male M Sen 118 81
321 00:56:14 Stephen Tong Thanet Road Runners Male MV40 158 54
322 00:56:15 Carina Moxham Dartford Road Runners Female f Sen 305 21
323 00:56:17 Rob Burnand Male MV55 516 19
324 00:56:18 Mel Horley Female FV45 233 16
325 00:56:20 Vanessa Hollamby Paddock Wood AC Female FV50 48 13
326 00:56:23 Michael Richardson Dartford Road Runners Male MV60 319 15
327 00:56:27 Camilla Waterfield Female f Sen 448 22
328 00:56:37 Sarah Lawrence Female FV40 92 13
329 00:56:48 Lee Harris Male MV45 546 34
330 00:56:50 Carole Lowe Newbury AC Female FV55 490 6
331 00:56:51 Peter Hague Male MV55 491 20
332 00:56:51 Jamie Day Male M Sen 254 82
333 00:56:53 Trevor Tierney Road Runners Club Male MV70 459 2
334 00:57:02 Karen Samuel Kent AC Female FV55 438 7
335 00:57:07 Lies Deneys Female FV45 148 17
336 00:57:15 Lucille Joannes Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female FV55 221 8
337 00:57:21 Stuart Wood Dartford Road Runners Male MV55 167 21
338 00:57:24 Ian Bailey Paddock Wood AC Male MV65 505 4
339 00:57:29 Angela Hudson Orpington Road Runners Female FV50 371 14
340 00:57:30 Jayne Gilbert Staplehurst RC Female FV45 433 18
341 00:57:39 Ketta Shimmin Female FV35 488 14
342 00:57:46 Nicholas Kasper Orpington Road Runners Male MV50 150 35
343 00:57:46 Ama Appiah Female FV40 553 14
344 00:57:47 Susan Chivers Paddock Wood AC Female FV55 267 9
345 00:57:53 Bill Wright Thanet Road Runners Male MV65 519 5
346 00:58:02 Robert Styles Male MV50 223 36
347 00:58:05 Ioana Platts-Mills Female FV45 101 19
348 00:58:07 Claire White Female f Sen 108 23
349 00:58:14 Joanne Driscoll Maidstone Harriers Female FV40 361 15
350 00:58:22 Claire Stevens Female f Sen 231 24
351 00:58:26 Ben Selby Male M Sen 460 83
352 00:58:30 Claire Strong Female FV40 377 16
353 00:58:31 Sue Alabaster Female FV55 451 10
354 00:58:41 Michael Barton Male MV70 539 3
355 00:58:43 Terri Legg Female FV50 315 15
356 00:58:45 Ed Reilly Male MV50 170 37
357 00:58:50 Jenny Hallebro Female f Sen 89 25
358 00:58:53 Laura Mortimer Female f Sen 545 26
359 00:58:54 Jack Wilders Male M Sen 468 84
360 00:59:03 Richard Hudson Harvel Hash House Harriers Male MV50 404 38
361 00:59:08 David Northcroft Maidstone Harriers Male MV75+ 299 3
362 00:59:12 Janet Simms Bromley Veterans AC Female FV45 478 20
363 00:59:17 Ed Crouch Staplehurst RC Male M Sen 417 85
364 00:59:22 Sharon Wheeler Crowborough Runners Female FV55 400 11
365 00:59:33 Tracy Jarrett Female FV40 449 17
366 00:59:34 Leonard Apps Male MV50 512 39
367 00:59:37 Andy Kinney Harlow Running Club Male MV45 23 35
368 00:59:45 Rosie Harris Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female FV40 396 18
369 00:59:52 Sarah Cox Maidstone Harriers Female FV35 375 15
370 01:00:00 Naomi Rose Female f Sen 559 27
371 01:00:01 Fiona Gosden Female FV45 36 21
372 01:00:01 Gary Bignell Dartford Road Runners Male MV40 250 55
373 01:00:04 Melanie Rawlinson Egerton RC Female FV50 536 16
374 01:00:15 Joanne Jeffreys Thanet Road Runners Female FV40 308 19
375 01:00:16 Christopher Taylor Male M Sen 542 86
376 01:00:20 Eleanor Allford Female f Sen 152 28
377 01:00:22 Mark Aldam Male MV50 535 40
378 01:00:23 Michelle Bennet Female FV40 373 20
379 01:00:23 Nick Haigney Male MV45 287 36
380 01:00:25 Susan Malins Female FV50 372 17
381 01:00:59 Jonathan Tagg Male MV40 413 56
382 01:00:59 Martin Pearson Maidstone Harriers Male M Sen 331 87
383 01:01:02 William Hunt Male M Sen 390 88
384 01:01:08 Chris Hudson Orpington Road Runners Male MV50 370 41
385 01:01:10 Cathy Bennet Sarah's Runners Female FV55 41 12
386 01:01:11 Martyn Bennet Male MV60 42 16
387 01:01:19 Rebecca Whentringhame Female f Sen 35 29
388 01:01:33 Jeannie Vann Lewis Maidstone Harriers Female FV50 472 18
389 01:01:33 Zoe Wilson Maidstone Harriers Female FV35 328 16
390 01:01:34 Alison Battle Female FV50 78 19
391 01:01:43 Penny Roberts Paddock Wood AC Female FV65 326 3
392 01:01:51 Bex Fox Female f Sen 69 30
393 01:01:51 Tom Fox Male MV55 479 22
394 01:02:03 Ian Lockyer Thanet Road Runners Male MV45 325 37
395 01:02:17 Jude Kelly Female f Sen 54 31
396 01:02:19 Trevor Gurr Male MV45 549 38
397 01:02:19 Owen Still Male M Sen 550 89
398 01:02:23 Peter Fiveash Male M Sen 264 90
399 01:02:24 Rachel Bignell Dartford Road Runners Female FV45 251 22
400 01:02:26 Nathan Cook Male M Sen 344 91
401 01:02:27 Keith Harvey Dartford Road Runners Male MV45 190 39
402 01:02:27 Jon Langford Male MV45 255 40
403 01:02:30 Alan Tilbury Male MV55 205 23
404 01:02:31 Catherine Martin Staplehurst RC Female FV40 424 21
405 01:02:50 Lianne Harburn Egerton Female FV40 566 22
406 01:03:17 Emily Rasmussen Arda Female f Sen 242 32
407 01:03:18 Andrea Byerley Female FV45 25 23
408 01:03:19 Richard Jones Male MV45 27 41
409 01:03:19 Jo Jones Female FV45 26 24
410 01:03:23 Veronica Harmer Female FV40 447 23
411 01:03:26 Tom Banfield Male M Sen 518 92
412 01:03:28 Neil Byrne Male M Sen 462 93
413 01:03:44 Kim McHenry Female FV35 256 17
414 01:03:53 Ray Ellis Male MV60 94 17
415 01:04:04 Lorraine Watler-Jones Staplehurst RC Female FV50 436 20
416 01:04:37 Kayleigh Davies Female f Sen 456 33
417 01:04:51 Fiona Jones Female FV45 91 25
418 01:05:10 Karena Harmer Female f Sen 224 34
419 01:05:14 Lorraine Ruddy Larkfield AC Female FV50 352 21
420 01:05:20 Dan Wilden Male M Sen 2 94
421 01:05:22 Melanie Horton Female FV50 59 22
422 01:05:33 Louise Morris Female FV40 145 24
423 01:05:36 Nicholas Richards Male M Sen 134 95
424 01:05:37 Jason Ochello Male MV45 350 42
425 01:05:37 Jessie Ochello Female f Sen 349 35
426 01:05:39 Beverley Emmerson Female FV55 225 13
427 01:05:48 Megan Driver Staplehurst RC Female f Sen 201 36
428 01:05:51 Glen Millbery Male MV40 235 57
429 01:05:51 Prem Ale Male MV50 266 42
430 01:05:52 Bobbi Nunes Sittingbourne Striders Female f Sen 440 37
431 01:06:08 Anna Reid Female FV40 558 25
432 01:06:14 Sarah Elworthy Egerton Running Club Female FV50 386 23
433 01:06:27 Caoimhe Dunlop Female FV40 274 26
434 01:06:46 Emma Matthews Female f Sen 34 38
435 01:06:46 Celia Robertson Sarah's Runners Female FV60 286 3
436 01:06:53 Kate Perutz Female f Sen 129 39
437 01:06:54 Thomas Petzold Male M Sen 130 96
438 01:07:24 Jenna Collins Female f Sen 123 40
439 01:07:41 Sarah Woodward Thanet Road Runners Female f Sen 132 41
440 01:07:47 Andy Davidson Male MV55 271 24
441 01:07:51 Caroline Frampton Female FV50 358 24
442 01:07:55 Hattie Farley Female f Sen 160 42
443 01:07:55 Marion Crouch Staplehurst RC Female FV55 427 14
444 01:07:55 Andy Farley Male MV45 159 43
445 01:07:55 Justine Muir Sarah's Runners Female FV45 318 26
446 01:07:56 Alice Farley Female f Sen 161 43
447 01:07:56 Lucy Farley Female f Sen 162 44
448 01:07:59 Ramon Saiz Maidstone Harriers Male MV75+ 533 4
449 01:08:35 Alex Kelly Male M Sen 55 97
450 01:08:42 Jo Cottage Staplehurst RC Female FV40 416 27
451 01:08:49 Anthony Giles Rebel Runners Male MV50 522 43
452 01:08:52 Michael Hudson Orpington Road Runners Male MV45 213 44
453 01:09:03 Tara Petch Female f Sen 291 45
454 01:09:13 Hannah White Staplehurst RC Female FV40 431 28
455 01:09:21 Kate West Female FV35 303 18
456 01:09:37 April Watts Female FV35 480 19
457 01:09:40 Paul Jackson Dartford Road Runners Male MV40 32 58
458 01:09:40 Laura Hill Female f Sen 355 46
459 01:09:42 Ali Warren Staplehurst RC Female FV50 428 25
460 01:10:01 Oliver Rowlands Male MV50 561 44
461 01:10:52 Anthony Luckhurst Staplehurst RC Male MV65 121 6
462 01:10:58 Mike Scott Male M Sen 142 98
463 01:10:59 Natalie Bruce Female f Sen 65 47
464 01:11:00 Douglas Harris Male M Sen 66 99
465 01:13:20 Becky Haigh Burham Jets Female FV45 304 27
466 01:13:22 Julie Paris Blister Sisters Female FV35 540 20
467 01:13:26 David George Male MV70 227 4
468 01:13:48 Lucy Giles Rebel Runners Female f Sen 523 48
469 01:13:57 Sian Midgeley Female f Sen 184 49
470 01:13:57 Oliver Speck Male M Sen 185 100
471 01:14:19 Sue Hickman Orpington Road Runners Female FV55 109 15
472 01:14:45 Jemymah Sturmer Staplehurst RC Female f Sen 422 50
473 01:14:46 Vicky Hollings Staplehurst RC Female FV40 499 29
474 01:14:52 Marike Dodd Female FV45 357 28
475 01:15:41 Kate McAuley Female f Sen 1 51
476 01:16:46 Rachel Hirst Beginners 2 Runners Female FV45 49 29
477 01:16:49 Kirstie Burroughs Staplehurst RC Female f Sen 346 52
478 01:16:53 Penny Graham Staplehurst RC Female FV50 430 26
479 01:17:22 Natalie Tucker Staplehurst RC Female f Sen 437 53
480 01:18:37 Stephanie Mew Female f Sen 521 54
481 01:18:51 Emma Strangleman Female f Sen 520 55
482 01:20:03 Miriam Davey Staplehurst RC Female FV45 182 30
483 01:22:00 Leon Goldsack Dover Road Runners Male MV50 528 45
484 01:23:36 Betty Lowing Orpington Road Runners Female FV50 284 27
485 01:26:33 Lucy Charlotte Gill Female FV35 29 21
486 01:26:38 Billy Baker Male M Sen 323 101
487 01:28:06 Karen Wetherwell Female FV50 322 28
488 01:29:05 Samantha Chapman Staplehurst RC Female f Sen 179 56
489 01:29:10 Rebecca Kelly Staplehurst RC Female f Sen 432 57