ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The Bewl 15 Mile 2006

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:28:46 MOWCASTLE Henry Hastings AC Male Senior Male 394 1 1
2 01:30:20 ROBB Gareth Paddock Wood AC Male Senior Male 286 2 2
3 01:31:22 RIGBY Sam Folkestone RC Male Senior Male 417 3 3
4 01:32:53 VALDUS Chris Unattached Male Senior Male 342 4 4
5 01:34:28 RICHARDSON Scott Unattached Male Senior Male 430 5 5
6 01:34:41 ROWLAND Robert Paddock Wood AC Male Senior Male 247 6 6
7 01:34:58 LELLIOT Stephen Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Male Vet 2 277 7 1
8 01:35:11 BONTOFT Alan Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 2 3 8 2
9 01:35:33 SUTTON Tim Ashford Tri Club Male Senior Male 76 9 7
10 01:35:47 GURD Richard Windle Valley Male Male Vet 1 321 10 1
11 01:36:34 CORNFORD Adrian Utopia Male Male Vet 2 103 11 3
12 01:36:42 PARRIN Simon Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Senior Male 70 12 8
13 01:36:53 HILL Walter Crawley AC Male Male Vet 3 280 13 1
14 01:36:58 ADAMS Steve Dartford Road Runners Male Male Vet 1 131 14 2
15 01:37:07 FLETCHER Andrew Paddock Wood AC Male Male Vet 2 155 15 4
16 01:38:16 BUCKINGHAM Pete Paddock Wood AC Male Senior Male 259 16 9
17 01:38:48 EDGLEY Trevor Invicta East Kent Male Male Vet 4 329 17 1
18 01:38:48 BARKER Steve Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 1 410 18 3
19 01:39:37 HAWKINS Sharon Invicta East Kent Female Lady Vet 2 12 1 1
20 01:40:05 MOORE Katie Brighton & Hove AC Female Senior Lady 396 2 1
21 01:40:46 CABLE Steve Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Male Vet 1 368 19 4
22 01:41:08 GLANDFIELD Tom Seaford Striders Male Senior Male 338 20 10
23 01:41:34 TUCKER Andy Blackheath & Bromley Male Male Vet 1 144 21 5
24 01:41:47 WINN-SMITH Matthew Cambridge Harriers Male Senior Male 398 22 11
25 01:41:54 BURROW Geoff Worthing & District Harriers Male Male Vet 5 354 23 1
26 01:42:13 THOMSON Michael Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 278 24 12
27 01:42:39 GOULD Jason Unattached Male Senior Male 41 25 13
28 01:43:02 FOO Kim Unattached Male Male Vet 2 98 26 5
29 01:43:13 MOORE Trevor Unattached Male Male Vet 2 348 27 6
30 01:43:48 MARINKO John Phoenix AC Male Male Vet 1 345 28 6
31 01:43:59 THIRKETTLE Tim Unattached Male Male Vet 2 129 29 7
32 01:44:40 HAYNES Richard Haywards Heath Harriers Male Male Vet 2 320 30 8
33 01:45:53 MARTIN Dale Hastings AC Male Male Vet 2 389 31 9
34 01:45:58 TWAITES James Unattached Male Senior Male 132 32 14
35 01:46:12 PERKS Tim Canterbury Harriers Male Male Vet 2 350 33 10
36 01:46:13 HARRISON Derek Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 3 415 34 2
37 01:46:13 PITT Maresa Haywards Heath Harriers Female Senior Lady 302 3 2
38 01:46:19 BEATTIE David Crawley AC Male Male Vet 4 310 35 2
39 01:46:42 MURPHY Bill Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 2 18 36 11
40 01:46:53 VAUGHAN Neil Canterbury Harriers Male Male Vet 3 68 37 3
41 01:47:00 GRIFFITHS Peter Bexley AC Male Male Vet 2 423 38 12
42 01:47:34 CHAMPION Mark Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Senior Male 267 39 15
43 01:48:01 NEWSON Roger Invicta East Kent Male Male Vet 2 222 40 13
44 01:48:23 HARLEY Colin Chichester Runners Male Male Vet 2 139 41 14
45 01:48:29 ARCHER Andrew Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Senior Male 361 42 16
46 01:49:00 HOLLAMBY Clive Unattached Male Male Vet 1 96 43 7
47 01:49:34 PURKISS Alan The Stragglers Male Male Vet 4 171 44 3
48 01:49:46 PROUD David Lingfield Running Club Male Male Vet 2 420 45 15
49 01:50:03 PLATTS Tom Unattached Male Senior Male 241 46 17
50 01:50:08 COBBY Janet New Eltham Joggers Female Lady Vet 2 179 4 2
51 01:50:34 TURNER Michael Orpington Road Runners Male Male Vet 2 61 47 16
52 01:50:50 BERTRAM Ivan Fittleworth Flyers Male Male Vet 3 315 48 4
53 01:51:07 MCINTYRE Tim Epsom Odballs Male Male Vet 2 397 49 17
54 01:51:36 COUSEN Richard Unattached Male Male Vet 3 79 50 5
55 01:51:45 SUSANS Nicola Larkfield AC Female Senior Lady 353 5 3
56 01:51:46 FRY Sue Arena 80 Female Senior Lady 412 6 4
57 01:52:31 CALASCIONE Ben Beckenham RC Male Senior Male 332 51 18
58 01:52:54 MCKENNA Natasha Kent AC Female Lady Vet 1 387 7 1
59 01:53:08 HAIG Andrew Phoenix AC Male Male Vet 5 346 52 2
60 01:53:11 BURFOOT Peter Wadhurst Runners Male Male Vet 3 15 53 6
61 01:53:30 PARKER Kent Sittingbourne Striders Male Male Vet 1 403 54 8
62 01:53:34 POINTING Mark Orpington Road Runners Male Male Vet 2 284 55 18
63 01:53:49 STIELOW Lionel Paddock Wood AC Male Male Vet 4 23 56 4
64 01:53:58 READ Andy Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 1 246 57 9
65 01:53:58 WILLIAMS Terrie Road Runners Club Female Lady Vet 1 124 8 2
66 01:54:13 LUMBER Liz Arena 80 Female Lady Vet 1 411 9 3
67 01:54:24 HUSSEY Lisa Horsham Joggers Female Senior Lady 123 10 5
68 01:54:50 MORLEY Martin Dulwich Runners Male Male Vet 3 378 58 7
69 01:54:50 HOLLIS Paul Unattached Male Senior Male 285 59 19
70 01:54:55 TAPSELL Bryan Crowborough Runners Male Male Vet 3 253 60 8
71 01:55:16 WEST Graham Utopia Male Male Vet 2 376 61 19
72 01:55:20 LOWDEN Paul Unattached Male Male Vet 2 1 62 20
73 01:55:25 BILHAM Warwick South London Harriers Male Male Vet 3 161 63 9
74 01:55:41 ARNOLD Hannah Crowborough Runners Female Senior Lady 273 11 6
75 01:55:52 HACON Neil Sittingbourne Striders Male Senior Male 322 64 20
76 01:55:59 ROBERTS Sian Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Lady Vet 1 356 12 4
77 01:56:02 CLARK Simon Deal Tri Male Male Vet 2 385 65 21
78 01:56:02 SMITH Andrew Road Runners Club Male Male Vet 1 6 66 10
79 01:56:03 DELEA Stephen Hailsham Harriers Male Male Vet 1 424 67 11
80 01:56:22 HANDYSIDE Beth Unattached Female Senior Lady 189 13 7
81 01:56:36 MOODY Adrian Medway & Maidstone Male Male Vet 1 393 68 12
82 01:56:51 SWAN Natasha Arena 80 Female Senior Lady 374 14 8
83 01:56:56 RANDALL Martin Unattached Male Male Vet 2 231 69 22
84 01:57:00 SANDERSON Jonathan Serpentine Running Club Male Senior Male 240 70 21
85 01:57:31 WALTON Simon Unattached Male Senior Male 194 71 22
86 01:57:56 TRAVIS Simon Unattached Male Male Vet 1 355 72 13
87 01:58:02 WYNDE Robin RSPB Staff Association Male Male Vet 2 58 73 23
88 01:58:06 WHITE Stephen Unattached Male Senior Male 47 74 23
89 01:58:06 HESKETH Richard Unattached Male Senior Male 48 75 24
90 01:58:08 READER Stephen Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 212 76 25
91 01:58:10 LANGDON Julie Hastings Runners Female Lady Vet 3 352 15 1
92 01:58:29 ASHLEY Sue South London Harriers Female Lady Vet 4 298 16 1
93 01:58:34 SAMPSON David Unattached Male Male Vet 2 419 77 24
94 01:58:38 TRUEMAN Chris Unattached Male Male Vet 2 364 78 25
95 01:58:51 GIBSON Peter Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Male Vet 2 208 79 26
96 01:59:13 CROWHURST Richard Unattached Male Senior Male 281 80 26
97 01:59:16 SAMPSON Neil Unattached Male Senior Male 390 81 27
98 01:59:18 BROWN Mandy 26.2 Road Runners Club Female Lady Vet 4 235 17 2
99 01:59:38 BEALE Louisa Unattached Female Lady Vet 1 428 18 5
100 01:59:43 MARCHANT Kate Beckenham RC Female Lady Vet 2 333 19 3
101 01:59:46 MELROSE Graham Gravesend Road Runners Male Male Vet 2 395 82 27
102 02:00:17 BRIGHTWELL Terry Blackheath & Bromley Male Male Vet 4 391 83 5
103 02:00:20 LI Robert Road Runners Club Male Male Vet 1 272 84 14
104 02:00:53 DECOURCY Graham Cambridge Harriers Male Male Vet 3 158 85 10
105 02:01:19 MOORKITE Janice Invicta East Kent Female Lady Vet 3 362 20 2
106 02:01:28 EMERY Carol Unattached Female Lady Vet 3 287 21 3
107 02:01:29 MILLER Lucy Orpington Road Runners Female Senior Lady 159 22 9
108 02:01:30 GOULDING Colin Barnet & District Male Senior Male 289 86 28
109 02:01:30 KINLEY Alistair Unattached Male Male Vet 1 414 87 15
110 02:01:38 THOMAS Robert New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 3 324 88 11
111 02:01:52 READ Simon Deal Tri Male Male Vet 2 20 89 28
112 02:02:02 BARRETT John Hercules Wimbledon Male Male Vet 2 288 90 29
113 02:02:06 DAVIDSON Ann Dorking & Mole Valley AC Female Lady Vet 2 228 23 4
114 02:02:21 STEWARD Claire Dulwich Runners Female Lady Vet 4 406 24 3
115 02:02:45 MCSKIMMING John Horsham Joggers Male Male Vet 2 126 91 30
116 02:02:59 RANDALL Sean Tolhurst Martyrs Male Senior Male 16 92 29
117 02:03:34 SANDS Mark Hastings Runners Male Senior Male 150 93 30
118 02:03:38 MARSHALL Ian Cambridge Harriers Male Male Vet 4 293 94 6
119 02:03:56 SPARKS Colin Bexhill Runners Male Senior Male 432 95 31
120 02:03:59 JUKES Helen Unattached Female Lady Vet 2 136 25 5
121 02:04:02 BICKNELL Richard Unattached Male Male Vet 1 104 96 16
122 02:04:09 GRACE Mike Larkfield AC Male Male Vet 2 386 97 31
123 02:04:19 RAINGER Lesley Worthing & District Harriers Female Senior Lady 226 26 10
124 02:04:24 CHISHOLM Barry Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers Male Male Vet 2 357 98 32
125 02:04:28 MATTHEWS Bertie Road Runners Club Male Male Vet 2 305 99 33
126 02:04:36 HOWICK Laurence Horsham Blue Star Male Male Vet 3 303 100 12
127 02:04:52 OEHLERT Andreas Unattached Male Male Vet 2 215 101 34
128 02:05:11 SAWYERS Arlene Hastings Runners Female Lady Vet 3 383 27 4
129 02:05:16 CANE Peter New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 3 176 102 13
130 02:05:58 MOORE David Maidstone Harriers Male Senior Male 13 103 32
131 02:06:08 JAMES Mick Ashford & District Male Male Vet 2 279 104 35
132 02:06:29 WALLACE Janice Unattached Female Lady Vet 4 145 28 4
133 02:06:50 JARVIS Kelly Lingfield Running Club Female Senior Lady 326 29 11
134 02:07:04 GORHAM Diana Brighton & Hove AC Female Senior Lady 309 30 12
135 02:07:09 CLOUGH-YOUNG Steven Fittleworth Flyers Male Male Vet 2 254 105 36
136 02:07:17 LAVIS Jan Burgess Hill Runners Female Lady Vet 2 217 31 6
137 02:07:24 GURNEY Jon Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Male Vet 1 262 106 17
138 02:07:25 MILLER Stephanie Hastings Runners Female Lady Vet 3 121 32 5
139 02:07:25 HALL Michael Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 3 52 107 14
140 02:07:33 VAN SELM Stuart Unattached Male Senior Male 363 108 33
141 02:07:40 JACKSON Hayley Horsham Joggers Female Lady Vet 1 134 33 6
142 02:07:46 MAYTUM Simon Unattached Male Male Vet 1 431 109 18
143 02:08:15 PEERS Richard Haywards Heath Harriers Male Senior Male 117 110 34
144 02:08:30 STRONG Richard Blackheath & Bromley Male Male Vet 4 260 111 7
145 02:08:35 WHITE Michael Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 1 409 112 19
146 02:08:42 FOORD Mike Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 5 165 113 3
147 02:08:46 COWAN Alan Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Male Vet 2 325 114 37
148 02:08:46 RICHARDS John Unattached Male Male Vet 2 105 115 38
149 02:08:47 REEVES Steve Unattached Male Senior Male 261 116 35
150 02:08:52 PAUTARD Marlene Lingfield Running Club Female Lady Vet 2 379 34 7
151 02:08:52 TWAITES Ian Unattached Male Male Vet 3 133 117 15
152 02:08:53 ROWETH Malcolm Unattached Male Male Vet 1 331 118 20
153 02:09:14 STEWART Ryan Seaford Striders Male Senior Male 21 119 36
154 02:09:22 WESTWOOD Mick Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 3 318 120 16
155 02:09:27 SWIFT Simeon Unattached Male Senior Male 373 121 37
156 02:09:30 DENTON Susan Canterbury Harriers Female Lady Vet 3 26 35 6
157 02:10:10 GOSS Paul Bexley AC Male Male Vet 2 255 122 39
158 02:10:16 LYONS Ivan Brighton Hash Male Senior Male 337 123 38
159 02:10:35 DAVIES James Paddock Wood AC Male Senior Male 308 124 39
160 02:10:43 MILLS Garry Unattached Male Male Vet 2 101 125 40
161 02:11:02 HAZELL David Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 2 94 126 41
162 02:11:10 MACKMAN Stewart Natwest Bank AC Male Male Vet 2 328 127 42
163 02:11:15 GREEN Ann-Maria Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Lady Vet 1 25 36 7
164 02:11:37 BURDETT Melanie Beckenham RC Female Senior Lady 375 37 13
165 02:11:45 BERNASCONE Ralph Henfield Joggers Male Male Vet 4 248 128 8
166 02:12:08 GRAHAM Chris Unattached Male Male Vet 2 380 129 43
167 02:12:08 MARKIES Jeroen Unattached Male Male Vet 1 381 130 21
168 02:12:23 BROOKS David Thurrock Male Male Vet 5 10 131 4
169 02:12:26 CHAMPION Lynne Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Lady Vet 1 266 38 8
170 02:12:36 HASLAM Johanna Hastings Runners Female Senior Lady 219 39 14
171 02:12:38 MOORE Neil Brighton Hash Male Senior Male 427 132 40
172 02:13:06 CLARK Simon Unattached Male Senior Male 250 133 41
173 02:13:12 KENT Nigel New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 2 218 134 44
174 02:13:14 UNITT Keith New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 2 64 135 45
175 02:13:17 HERBERT Guy Unattached Male Senior Male 90 136 42
176 02:13:26 FITZGERALD Anthony Utopia Male Male Vet 2 400 137 46
177 02:13:26 BLANFORD William Utopia Male Male Vet 1 39 138 22
178 02:13:27 WOOD-BRIGNALL Jefferey Unattached Male Male Vet 3 137 139 17
179 02:13:47 HEMSWORTH Marion Haywards Heath Harriers Female Lady Vet 5 269 40 1
180 02:13:59 BELLO Aurelio Lordshill Road Runners Male Male Vet 3 32 140 18
181 02:14:09 MOYLE Chris Brighton & Hove AC Male Senior Male 429 141 43
182 02:14:21 KITTS Andrew Keighley & Craven AC Male Male Vet 1 299 142 23
183 02:14:24 DUPUSSIS Juan Unattached Male Senior Male 413 143 44
184 02:14:24 HARRIS Kevin Unattached Male Senior Male 184 144 45
185 02:14:45 LEIGH-POLLITT Piers Tolhurst Martyrs Male Senior Male 108 145 46
186 02:14:50 WARREN Michael Sittingbourne Striders Male Male Vet 5 107 146 5
187 02:15:07 NELSON Francesca Crowborough Runners Female Lady Vet 2 370 41 8
188 02:15:13 HAYES Lynn Wadhurst Runners Female Lady Vet 3 182 42 7
189 02:15:15 DAVIES Elizabeth Crowborough Runners Female Lady Vet 4 300 43 5
190 02:15:18 FROST Helen Burgess Hill Runners Female Lady Vet 5 347 44 2
191 02:15:28 MARZAIOLI Sarah Hastings Runners Female Lady Vet 5 135 45 3
192 02:15:32 ALLEN Sean Unattached Male Male vet 1 360 147 24
193 02:16:05 HAGAN Anne Brighton & Hove Running Sisters Female Lady Vet 3 156 46 8
194 02:16:06 BURGESS Andrew Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 1 294 148 25
195 02:16:21 NIGHTINGALE Mary Crowborough Runners Female Lady Vet 3 237 47 9
196 02:16:27 HACON Gweneth Sittingbourne Striders Female Lady Vet 2 323 48 9
197 02:16:44 WELSH Chris Unattached Male Male Vet 1 229 149 26
198 02:17:26 NEWELL Mark Cambridge H Male Male Vet 2 93 150 47
199 02:17:37 MCLEAN Steve Unattached Male Senior Male 312 151 47
200 02:17:45 CALLISTE Gillian Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Lady Vet 3 367 49 10
201 02:18:14 SMITH Ronald Sittingbourne Striders Male Male Vet 6 164 152 1
202 02:18:46 RUDD Donna Unattached Female Senior Lady 225 50 15
203 02:19:18 GOODWIN Colin Unattached Male Male Vet 1 73 153 27
204 02:19:51 KENNERDALE Casper Dulwich Runners Male Senior Male 242 154 48
205 02:19:54 SMITH Phillip Unattached Male Senior Male 327 155 49
206 02:20:03 HATCH Beryl Cambridge Harriers Female Lady Vet 5 140 51 4
207 02:20:10 WILKIE Thomas Collingwood Male Male Vet 3 282 156 19
208 02:20:42 WHITE Nicholas Unattached Male Senior Male 334 157 50
209 02:20:44 MILLGATE Derek Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 3 271 158 20
210 02:20:46 BARON Gerald Larkfield AC Male Male Vet 3 382 159 21
211 02:20:49 MCCARTHY Ian Beckenham RC Male Male Vet 3 313 160 22
212 02:21:03 JELLY Alison Blackheath & Bromley Female Lady Vet 4 295 52 6
213 02:21:09 HARRISON Keith Heathfield Road Runners Male Male Vet 3 339 161 23
214 02:21:09 SCHOOLING Tessa Heathfield Road Runners Female Lady Vet 5 340 53 5
215 02:21:44 LUXTON Jane South London Harriers Female Lady Vet 3 162 54 11
216 02:22:14 FARRANT Andrew Canterbury Harriers Male Male Vet 3 316 162 24
217 02:22:22 MCGRAIL Steven Unattached Male Male Vet 2 230 163 48
218 02:22:41 STRONG Claire Bexley AC Female Senior Lady 349 55 16
219 02:22:48 PRICE Jeremy Heathfield Road Runners Male Male Vet 3 166 164 25
220 02:23:15 GOODWIN Phil Unattached Male Male Vet 3 138 165 26
221 02:23:16 MACCALLUM-STEWART Peter Unattached Male Male Vet 4 408 166 9
222 02:23:17 MORRIS Michael Unattached Male Senior Male 114 167 51
223 02:23:20 HEADLING Mark Unattached Male Senior Male 127 168 52
224 02:23:22 TALBOT Ian Horsham Joggers Male Male Vet 4 55 169 10
225 02:23:31 WETHERED Edmund Unattached Male Senior Male 265 170 53
226 02:23:44 SLAIDING Ian Unattached Male Male Vet 2 195 171 49
227 02:23:56 PATCHING Katrina Orpington Road Runners Female Lady Vet 3 60 56 12
228 02:24:08 LEWIS David New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 2 180 172 50
229 02:24:08 BLAKE Kevin New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 1 239 173 28
230 02:24:12 VEJDANI Kio Lingfield Running Club Male Male Vet 6 43 174 2
231 02:24:32 CATTERALL David Unattached Male Male Vet 1 35 175 29
232 02:25:08 BUCKINGHAM Fiona Paddock Wood AC Female Lady Vet 1 258 57 9
233 02:25:36 CHEESMAN Mark Unattached Male Senior Male 251 176 54
234 02:26:11 MCDONALD Claire Paddock Wood AC Female Senior Lady 392 58 17
235 02:26:22 FROEHLKE Victor Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 5 172 177 6
236 02:26:27 SMITH Sue Unattached Female Lady Vet 1 197 59 10
237 02:26:33 BOND James Worthing Striders Male Male Vet 2 290 178 51
238 02:27:15 CRABBE Amanda Unattached Female Lady Vet 3 4 60 13
239 02:27:27 SISLEY Roger Unattached Male Male Vet 3 275 179 27
240 02:27:31 COGLAN Julian Orpington Road Runners Male Senior Male 199 180 55
241 02:27:37 BAILEY Michael Unattached Male NDB 358 181 1
242 02:27:39 PHILP Clive Unattached Male Senior Male 418 182 56
243 02:27:45 BORLAND Philippa Orpington Road Runners Female Lady Vet 2 201 61 10
244 02:27:51 MILLNS Susan Unattached Female Lady Vet 1 149 62 11
245 02:28:18 MACCALLUM-STEWART Sue Sussex Police Female Lady Vet 2 407 63 11
246 02:28:19 MORGAN Deborah Hastings Runners Female Lady Vet 1 243 64 12
247 02:28:19 KEWELL Keith Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 6 291 183 3
248 02:28:34 PAVLOVIC Bea Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Lady Vet 1 154 65 13
249 02:28:34 WILLIAMS Andrew Unattached Male Male Vet 1 56 184 30
250 02:28:48 DUNSTON Richard Dartford Road Runners Male Male Vet 3 402 185 28
251 02:29:00 COOPER Valerie Epsom Allsorts Female Lady Vet 2 401 66 12
252 02:29:28 HOLMES Gill Sittingbourne Striders Female Senior Lady 53 67 18
253 02:29:33 CHILD Jill Worthing & District Harriers Female Lady Vet 5 371 68 6
254 02:29:49 COOPER Sue Hailsham Harriers Female Lady Vet 3 102 69 14
255 02:29:49 HARRIS Norman Hailsham Harriers Male Male Vet 4 153 186 11
256 02:29:54 WEAVER Michael Unattached Male Male Vet 1 42 187 31
257 02:30:16 GOSS Breda Bexley AC Female Lady Vet 2 256 70 13
258 02:30:37 EDMONDS Jane Phoenix AC Female Lady Vet 5 14 71 7
259 02:30:52 OAK Richard 1066 Triathletes Male Male Vet 4 336 188 12
260 02:31:03 CROSSMAN Sarah-Jane Unattached Female Lady Vet 1 196 72 14
261 02:31:18 RILEY Rachel Heathfield Road Runners Female Lady Vet 2 168 73 14
262 02:31:22 CANE Susan New Eltham Joggers Female Lady Vet 4 177 74 7
263 02:31:42 CHAPMAN Peter Hastings Runners Male Senior Male 71 189 57
264 02:31:47 BUXTON Andrew Unattached Male Male Vet 2 425 190 52
265 02:32:03 DUMBLETON Andy Dartford Road Runners Male Senior Male 82 191 58
266 02:32:09 BROWN John Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 6 399 192 4
267 02:32:28 JAHANS Stephen New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 6 227 193 5
268 02:32:32 DARNEY Bryan Goring Road Runners Male Male Vet 4 72 194 13
269 02:32:51 CHITTENDEN Peter Road Runners Club Male Male Vet 6 351 195 6
270 02:32:56 O'RIORDAN Kevin Utopia Male Male Vet 1 404 196 32
271 02:33:05 KING David Unattached Male Male Vet 1 116 197 33
272 02:33:07 MUNROE Mike Road Runners Club Male Male Vet 1 120 198 34
273 02:33:08 SHAW Andy Unattached Male Senior Male 22 199 59
274 02:33:51 FOURIE Leony Unattached Female Senior Lady 426 75 19
275 02:35:23 CHATBURN Dean Deal Tri Male Male Vet 1 384 200 35
276 02:35:26 BARRETT Sylvia Dover Road Runners Female Lady Vet 2 19 76 15
277 02:36:13 WILKINSON Beth Bromley Veterans AC Female Lady Vet 5 174 77 8
278 02:36:14 PRICE Julie Heathfield Road Runners Female Lady Vet 2 167 78 16
279 02:37:16 PYETT Judith Utopia Female Lady Vet 4 283 79 8
280 02:37:40 TAYLOR Trevor Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 1 119 201 36
281 02:38:35 DORRITY Miriam Paddock Wood AC Female Lady Vet 4 270 80 9
282 02:39:13 BROADWAY Andrew Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 6 244 202 7
283 02:39:49 GREENWOOD Eleanor Unattached Female Senior Lady 160 81 20
284 02:40:01 DUBBER Carrie Hastings Runners Female Lady Vet 1 365 82 15
285 02:40:11 EVANS David Haywards Heath Harriers Male Male Vet 3 306 203 29
286 02:40:21 GREEN Claire Ashford Tri Club Female Senior Lady 2 83 21
287 02:40:30 WITTON Wendy Brighton & Hove Running Sisters Female Lady Vet 4 30 84 10
288 02:40:33 SONSHINE Steve USA Male Male Vet 4 200 204 14
289 02:40:49 KNEE Wendy Sittingbourne Striders Female Lady Vet 4 46 85 11
290 02:41:51 HOLMES Robert Sittingbourne Striders Male Male Vet 5 45 205 7
291 02:41:06 MILLER Lee Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 2 122 206 53
292 02:41:47 CASTLE Dan Unattached Male Senior Male 421 207 60
293 02:41:54 REVILL Julia Denmead Striders Female Lady Vet 5 29 86 9
294 02:42:18 CLARKE Judith Unattached Female Lady Vet 2 234 87 17
295 02:43:13 MARTINOVA Jitka Hastings AC Female Senior Lady 388 88 22
296 02:43:24 PEEL Dave Haywards Heath Harriers Male Male Vet 5 245 208 8
297 02:43:46 CHANTLER Mary Hastings Runners Female Lady Vet 6 173 89 1
298 02:43:55 FOX Wendy Heathfield Road Runners Female Lady Vet 3 169 90 15
299 02:43:59 WING Julie Maidstone Harriers Female Lady Vet 5 319 91 10
300 02:44:21 UNDERDOWN Marion Hailsham Harriers Female Lady Vet 3 130 92 16
301 02:44:24 EDMONDSON Tanya Utopia Female Lady Vet 5 100 93 11
302 02:44:35 JEWITT Cathy Unattached Female Senior Lady 84 94 23
303 02:44:35 O'CONNOR Patrick Unattached Male Senior Male 85 209 61
304 02:45:08 GREENFIELD Jane Bromley Veterans AC Female Lady Vet 3 97 95 17
305 02:45:21 TOSSWELL Jeremy Unattached Male Senior Male 192 210 62
306 02:45:40 YEO Simon Tolhurst Martyrs Male Senior Male 17 211 63
307 02:46:48 BENNINGTON Hazel Lewes AC Female Lady Vet 3 343 96 18
308 02:48:17 COY Jeff Unattached Male Male Vet 3 69 212 30
309 02:48:33 PEACOCK John New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 4 181 213 15
310 02:49:35 HOLLANDS Emma Paddock Wood AC Female Senior Lady 341 97 24
311 02:49:35 KISBEE Richard Unattached Male Senior Male 221 214 64
312 02:50:09 HOLLAND Yvonne Unattached Female Lady Vet 3 141 98 19
313 02:50:30 CUMBERS Len Crowborough Runners Male Male Vet 8 9 215 1
314 02:53:21 DOE Frances Hailsham Harriers Female Lady Vet 5 95 99 12
315 02:54:23 STRACHAN David Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 1 115 216 37
316 02:54:36 TAYLOR Bryon Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 6 118 217 8
317 02:55:33 HENDERSON Bridget Utopia Female Lady Vet 2 405 100 18
318 02:56:20 EDMONDSON Raymond Utopia Male Male Vet 5 99 218 9
319 02:56:22 BRADWELL Carol Lordshill Road Runners Female Lady Vet 5 33 101 13
320 02:56:46 NASH Diana Hastings Runners Female Lady Vet 5 335 102 14
321 02:56:46 BOYLE Brenda Hastings Runners Female Lady Vet 4 59 103 12
322 02:58:23 COVEY Wayne Utopia Male Male Vet 2 151 219 54
323 02:58:29 HOWARTH Gary Dover Road Runners Male Male Vet 1 330 220 38
324 02:59:08 FORREST Darryl Unattached Male Male Vet 1 422 221 39
325 02:59:48 BROWN David D'Eyncourt Unattached Male Male Vet 4 170 222 16
326 03:01:33 RICHARDS Julia Canterbury Harriers Female Lady Vet 1 106 104 16
327 03:03:49 GATES Kathie Wadhurst Runners Female Senior Lady 297 105 25
328 03:03:49 GATES Anthony Wadhurst Runners Male Male Vet 2 296 223 55
329 03:05:15 HEATH David Unattached Male Male Vet 5 157 224 10
330 03:09:51 STEPHENS David Unattached Male Male Vet 3 142 225 31
331 03:09:53 BROOKS Graham Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 7 304 226 1
332 03:11:31 HEWER Susie Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female NDB 359 106 2
333 03:13:45 KITSON Terry Male Male Vet 3 369 227 32
334 03:14:52 O'CONNOR Penny Hastings Runners Female Senior Lady 86 107 26
335 03:16:39 JAMES Helen Unattached Female Lady Vet 8 416 108 1
336 03:16:54 DEY Jane Bromley Veterans AC Female Lady Vet 4 366 109 13
337 03:17:01 BRAITHWAITE Jonathan Unattached Male Male Vet 3 148 228 33