ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The Bewl 15 Mile 2007

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:26:51 MOUNTCASTLE Henry Hastings AC Male Male Vet 1 5 1 1
2 01:27:15 GEDIN Mats Arena 80 Male Male Vet 1 1 2 2
3 01:29:12 WINN-SMITH Matthew Cambridge Harriers Male Senior Men 487 3 1
4 01:29:26 PEARCE Raymond Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Male Vet 2 436 4 1
5 01:30:34 HILLIIAR Darryl Blackheath & Bromley Male Senior Men 281 5 2
6 01:32:18 BATELY Theo Deal Tri Male Male Vet 2 306 6 2
7 01:32:56 BUCKINGHAM Pete Paddock Wood AC Male Senior Men 193 7 3
8 01:33:22 HALLS Mark Brighton & Hove AC Male Male Vet 1 512 8 3
9 01:33:28 WOOLGAR Gary Brighton & Hove AC Male Male Vet 2 513 9 3
10 01:33:33 TUCKER Andy Blackheath & Bromley Male Male Vet 1 68 10 4
11 01:34:17 BILLING Shaun Brighton & Hove AC Male Male Vet 1 525 11 5
12 01:34:51 COOK Gary Blackheath & Bromley Male Male Vet 1 327 12 6
13 01:35:31 MORRIS Iain Larkfield AC Male Senior Men 488 13 4
14 01:35:44 SLATER Paul Paddock Wood AC Male Senior Men 377 14 5
15 01:35:52 BARDWELL Max Epsom & Ewell Harriers Male Senior Men 368 15 6
16 01:36:05 GREEN Daniel Ashford & District Male Senior Men 450 16 7
17 01:36:08 PELTOR Ed Unattached Male Senior Men 90 17 8
18 01:36:30 GIBSON Claire Cambridge Harriers Female Senior Ladies 486 1 1
19 01:36:57 ROWLAND Robert Paddock Wood AC Male Senior Men 234 18 9
20 01:37:22 DESMOND Chris Sevenoaks AC Male Male Vet 1 247 19 7
21 01:37:31 RAINS Ken Medway & Maidstone Male Male Vet 2 340 20 4
22 01:37:49 HILL Walter Crawley AC Male Male Vet 3 4 21 1
23 01:37:59 GURD Richard Windle Valley Male Male Vet 1 2 22 8
24 01:39:00 FLETCHER Andrew Paddock Wood AC Male Male Vet 2 23 23 5
25 01:39:08 COWPER-SMITH Adam Invicta East Kent Male Male Vet 2 280 24 6
26 01:39:32 COURTNEY Paul Unattached Male Male Vet 2 448 25 7
27 01:39:38 WILLIAMS Gary Blackheath & Bromley Male Male Vet 1 239 26 9
28 01:39:49 OLDERSHAW Tina Paddock Wood AC Female Ladies Vet 2 10 2 1
29 01:40:06 CLARKE James Bexley AC Male Male Vet 1 152 27 10
30 01:40:22 GARVEY Steve Unattached Male Male Vet 1 258 28 11
31 01:40:22 FITZMAURICE Heather Sevenoaks AC Female Ladies Vet 1 379 3 1
32 01:40:28 HOLLIS Paul Unattached Male Senior Men 380 29 10
33 01:40:37 BLACKMAN Danny Unattached Male Senior Men 491 30 11
34 01:40:40 SMITH Adam Unattached Male Senior Men 454 31 12
35 01:40:44 BURROW Geoff Worthing & District Harriers Male Male Vet 5 6 32 1
36 01:41:08 BONTOFT Alan Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 2 404 33 8
37 01:41:13 STEWART Ryan Seaford Striders Male Senior Men 389 34 13
38 01:41:55 LOUGHNANE Simon Unattached Male Senior Men 197 35 14
39 01:42:02 KOMEN Martin Lewes AC Male Male Vet 1 24 36 12
40 01:42:10 SINNETT Ann Haywards Heath Harriers Female Ladies Vet 3 105 4 1
41 01:42:14 NELSON Kit Deal Tri Male Male Vet 1 98 37 13
42 01:42:54 ELLISON Mark Blackheath & Bromley Male Male Vet 2 376 38 9
43 01:43:04 SAGE Gary Ashford & District Male Senior Men 452 39 15
44 01:43:22 WHITE Des Paddock Wood AC Male Male Vet 3 172 40 2
45 01:43:35 THIRKETTLE Tim Unattached Male Male Vet 2 356 41 10
46 01:43:49 RACKHAM Andy Sevenoaks AC Male Senior Men 77 42 16
47 01:43:54 BUTLER Jeffrey Epsom & Ewell Harriers Male Male Vet 1 350 43 14
48 01:44:05 HICKMAN Raymond Milton Keynes AC Male Male Vet 2 504 44 11
49 01:44:06 BELL Graham London Heathside Male Male Vet 1 112 45 15
50 01:44:10 REEVES Steve Unattached Male Senior Men 325 46 17
51 01:44:21 BAKER Stephen Unattached Male Senior Men 409 47 18
52 01:44:29 FRIEND Brian Phoenix AC Male Male Vet 3 529 48 3
53 01:44:30 PIPER Chris Seaford Striders Male Male Vet 1 334 49 16
54 01:44:33 QUIRICO Lance East Grinstead Male Male Vet 3 271 50 4
55 01:44:48 WADEY Ian Kent Police Male Male Vet 1 481 51 17
56 01:44:58 MAHONEY Jim Unattached Male Male Vet 1 241 52 18
57 01:45:01 HOAD Ian Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 2 415 53 12
58 01:45:12 WHITMORE Ivon Medway & Maidstone Male Male Vet 3 343 54 5
59 01:45:26 SMITH Gerry Epsom & Ewell Harriers Male Male Vet 4 309 55 1
60 01:45:38 DAVIES James Paddock Wood AC Male Senior Men 106 56 19
61 01:45:46 DEAL Adrian Deal Tri Male Senior Men 477 57 20
62 01:45:53 BERTRAM Ivan Fittleworth Flyers Male Male Vet 3 440 58 6
63 01:46:04 EVERILL Elaine Brighton & Hove AC Female Senior Ladies 434 5 2
64 01:46:33 PARRIN Simon Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Senior Men 217 59 21
65 01:46:40 JONES Dave Unattached Male Male Vet 1 141 60 19
66 01:46:46 WALTON Maurice Hastings Runners Male Senior Men 431 61 22
67 01:46:48 HARRISON Derek Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 3 3 62 7
68 01:46:53 MOSS Gary London Fire Brigade Male Senior Men 430 63 23
69 01:47:01 HOWES Kim Larkfield AC Female Ladies Vet 2 250 6 2
70 01:47:12 TAPSELL Bryan Crowborough Runners Male Male Vet 3 134 64 8
71 01:47:17 MOLONEY Tim Unattached Male Senior Men 385 65 24
72 01:47:41 HUSSEY Lisa Horsham Joggers Female Senior Ladies 47 7 3
73 01:47:45 HOLLAMBY Clive Unattached Male Male Vet 1 149 66 20
74 01:47:52 HARLEY Colin Chichester Runners Male Male Vet 3 181 67 9
75 01:48:03 MORLEY Martin Dulwich Runners Male Male Vet 4 530 68 2
76 01:48:09 CAULDER Graham Epsom & Ewell Harriers Male Male Vet 1 375 69 21
77 01:49:03 CHALKLEY Steve Arena 80 Male Male Vet 1 338 70 22
78 01:49:14 MORRIS David Larkfield AC Male Male Vet 4 489 71 3
79 01:49:23 AIKEN Phil Ranelagh Harriers Male Male Vet 1 186 72 23
80 01:49:23 COLLIER Jeff Crowborough Runners Male Male Vet 3 371 73 10
81 01:49:24 BONELL Simon Larkfield AC Male Senior Men 346 74 25
82 01:49:25 BICKNELL Richard Unattached Male Male Vet 1 235 75 24
83 01:49:38 ROBERTS Sian Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Ladies Vet 1 337 8 2
84 01:49:45 GURNEY Jon Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Male Vet 1 127 76 25
85 01:50:08 TAYLOR John Hailsham Harriers Male Male Vet 6 13 77 1
86 01:50:19 JONES Julia Utopia Female Senior Ladies 428 9 4
87 01:50:29 SWIFT Simeon Unattached Male Senior Men 266 78 26
88 01:50:38 COBBY Janet New Eltham Joggers Female Ladies Vet 3 223 10 2
89 01:50:50 SANDS Mark Hastings Runners Male Senior Men 51 79 27
90 01:50:59 GRIFFITHS Peter Bexley AC Male Male Vet 2 137 80 13
91 01:51:10 WILLIAMS Terrie Road Runners Club Female Ladies Vet 2 185 11 3
92 01:51:25 WEIGHELL Robert Paddock Wood AC Male Male Vet 2 165 81 14
93 01:51:32 MELROSE Graham Gravesend Road Runners Male Male Vet 3 381 82 11
94 01:51:56 DENIZ Mehmed Blackheath & Bromley Male Male Vet 1 257 83 26
95 01:51:56 ADAMS Richard Lingfield Running Club Male Senior Men 246 84 28
96 01:52:03 LYONS Ivan Male Male Vet 1 484 85 27
97 01:52:19 PANK Bob Lingfield Running Club Male Male Vet 4 314 86 4
98 01:52:20 SHAMBROOK Paul Finch Coasters Male Senior Men 508 87 29
99 01:52:23 BENNETT Michael Orpington Road Runners Male Male Vet 1 321 88 28
100 01:52:35 LEE Catherine Runners World Female Senior Ladies 82 12 5
101 01:52:40 ARCHER Andrew Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Senior Men 396 89 30
102 01:52:51 WYLLIE Malcolm Unattached Male Male Vet 1 397 90 29
103 01:52:52 ROSE Kit Unattached Male Male Vet 2 398 91 15
104 01:52:56 SPELMAN Peter Ilford AC Male Male Vet 4 299 92 5
105 01:53:00 GREEN Andrew Dartford Road Runners Male Senior Men 506 93 31
106 01:53:07 LEWIS Tim Bexley AC Male Male Vet 2 225 94 16
107 01:53:23 HALL Alex Cambridge Harriers Male Male Vet 2 341 95 17
108 01:53:28 PRATTEN Kate Blackheath & Bromley Female Senior Ladies 269 13 6
109 01:53:30 CARR Robert Sevenoaks AC Male Senior Men 541 96 32
110 01:53:34 MCMAHON Toby Unattached Male Senior Men 458 97 33
111 01:53:40 GREENAWAY Ian Lingfield Running Club Male Senior Men 495 98 34
112 01:53:50 FLETCHER Stephen Blackheath & Bromley Male Male Vet 2 260 99 18
113 01:54:03 WEST Dave Dulwich Runners Male Male Vet 2 138 100 19
114 01:54:15 GAUSDEN Neil Hailsham Harriers Male Male Vet 2 457 101 20
115 01:54:31 RICE Denis Unattached Male Male Vet 2 69 102 21
116 01:54:36 MADDISON Peter Crowborough Runners Male Male Vet 4 449 103 6
117 01:54:42 SMART Darren Dartford Harriers Male Senior Men 447 104 35
118 01:54:47 SORET Patrick Colembert Male Male Vet 3 540 105 12
119 01:54:52 WOODMAN Grant Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 3 527 106 13
120 01:54:53 LUMBER Liz Arena 80 Female Ladies Vet 2 521 14 4
121 01:54:54 COWAN Alan Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Male Vet 2 270 107 22
122 01:54:57 MCSKIMMING John Horsham Joggers Male Male Vet 2 276 108 23
123 01:55:01 NEWELL Mark Male Male Vet 2 54 109 24
124 01:55:04 CAULFIELD Vanda Epsom & Ewell Harriers Female Ladies Vet 2 373 15 5
125 01:55:07 HOLFORD Simon Saxons OC Male Senior Men 399 110 36
126 01:55:09 DOWSE Suzanne Thanet Road Runners Female Senior Ladies 55 16 7
127 01:55:13 MCINTYRE Tim Epsom Odballs Male Male Vet 2 516 111 25
128 01:55:14 ARNOTT Tom Unattached Male Senior Men 203 112 37
129 01:55:16 GILLIS John Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Male Vet 2 84 113 26
130 01:55:18 HOSKINS Andy Unattached Male Senior Men 423 114 38
131 01:55:21 WILES Rob Kent Police Male Male Vet 4 475 115 7
132 01:55:41 FRY Sue Seaford Striders Female Ladies Vet 1 522 17 3
133 01:55:47 PERRY Stephen Unattached Male Senior Men 323 116 39
134 01:55:50 BUCKINGHAM Fiona Paddock Wood AC Female Ladies Vet 1 194 18 4
135 01:55:52 LANGDON Julie Hastings Runners Female Ladies Vet 3 14 19 3
136 01:56:38 FENLON Steve Unattached Male Male Vet 1 405 117 30
137 01:56:51 FITZMAURICE James Sevenoaks AC Male Male Vet 6 387 118 2
138 01:56:57 BETTS Dean Hastings Runners Male Senior Men 259 119 40
139 01:57:08 MOORE David Maidstone Harriers Male Senior Men 451 120 41
140 01:57:13 GOSS Paul Bexley AC Male Male Vet 2 96 121 27
141 01:57:19 FIRMAGER Carolyn Unattached Female Ladies Vet 2 362 20 6
142 01:57:19 JARVIS Kelly Lingfield Running Club Female Senior Ladies 264 21 8
143 01:57:19 SAMUEL David Lingfield Running Club Male Male Vet 3 177 122 14
144 01:57:23 SISLEY Roger Unattached Male Male Vet 3 254 123 15
145 01:57:24 JUKES Helen Unattached Female Ladies Vet 2 91 22 7
146 01:57:27 FOORD Mike Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 6 212 124 3
147 01:57:32 STEVENSON Gill Tonbridge AC Female Ladies Vet 2 12 23 8
148 01:57:34 STRONG Richard Blackheath & Bromley Male Male Vet 4 319 125 8
149 01:57:40 RETALLICK Ben Unattached Male Senior Men 242 126 42
150 01:57:42 TOWERS Andy Lewes AC Male Male Vet 2 417 127 28
151 01:57:43 OXLEY Sean Unattached Male Male Vet 1 365 128 31
152 01:57:44 MOON Paul Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 1 492 129 32
153 01:58:08 DEAN David Larkfield AC Male Male Vet 3 476 130 16
154 01:58:12 BEALE Louisa Unattached Female Ladies Vet 2 421 24 9
155 01:58:22 MITCHELL David Epsom & Ewell Harriers Male Male Vet 4 432 131 9
156 01:58:32 LEAL Dave Blackheath & Bromley Male Male Vet 3 120 132 17
157 01:58:48 MOORKITE Janice Invicta East Kent Female Ladies Vet 4 390 25 1
158 01:58:55 HANNAVY-COUSEN Richard Unattached Male Male Vet 4 465 133 10
159 01:59:04 STUBBERFIELD Nigel Unattached Male Male Vet 1 339 134 33
160 01:59:06 CURTIS Nathan Unattached Male Senior Men 236 135 43
161 01:59:07 MUNDY Jim Sutton Runners Male Male Vet 4 439 136 11
162 01:59:17 HALL Michael Unattached Male Male Vet 1 318 137 34
163 01:59:18 WHITE Michael Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 1 383 138 35
164 01:59:20 CHAPMAN Lynne Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Ladies Vet 1 515 26 5
165 01:59:21 MCGEEHAN Paul Deal Tri Male Senior Men 311 139 44
166 01:59:29 ALDRIDGE Kate Cambridge Harriers Female Senior Ladies 188 27 9
167 01:59:52 CHAFFE Richard Unattached Male Male Vet 3 275 140 18
168 01:59:53 KIRK John Fittleworth Flyers Male Male Vet 3 244 141 19
169 01:59:55 GRACEY Guy Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 2 175 142 29
170 02:00:00 MOORE Neil Brighton Hash Male Senior Men 485 143 45
171 02:00:15 HAYES Lynn Wadhurst Runners Female Ladies Vet 3 53 28 4
172 02:00:16 COLLINS Mike Sittingbourne Striders Male Male Vet 4 277 144 12
173 02:00:33 SHEWELL Sarah Sevenoaks AC Female Ladies Vet 3 33 29 5
174 02:00:51 LEACH John New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 5 279 145 2
175 02:01:01 NELSON Francesca Crowborough Runners Female Ladies Vet 2 537 30 10
176 02:01:02 STEWARD Claire Dulwich Runners Female Ladies Vet 5 164 31 1
177 02:01:09 BONELL Elizabeth Larkfield AC Female Senior Ladies 347 32 10
178 02:01:12 KIRBY Mike Unattached Male Male Vet 3 480 146 20
179 02:01:18 TOUSSAINT Michael Lingfield Running Club Male Senior Men 464 147 46
180 02:01:27 BLACKMORE Ashley Cambridge Harriers Male Male Vet 1 478 148 36
181 02:01:46 GODBEE Peter Swanley & District AC Male Male Vet 4 204 149 13
182 02:02:15 MARA Grahame Unattached Male Male Vet 4 218 150 14
183 02:02:25 BATEMAN Nigel Unattached Male Male Vet 2 455 151 30
184 02:02:39 HOLFORD Jillian Saxons OC Female Ladies Vet 1 400 33 6
185 02:02:52 THOMAS Robert New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 3 146 152 21
186 02:03:02 PRESTON Susan Unattached Female Ladies Vet 4 267 34 2
187 02:03:14 STONE Stefan Orpington Road Runners Male Senior Men 117 153 47
188 02:03:27 GLEN Christopher Unattached Male Senior Men 109 154 48
189 02:03:29 SYKES Mark Haywards Heath Harriers Male Male Vet 2 466 155 31
190 02:03:35 CANE Peter New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 3 221 156 22
191 02:03:40 BANFIELD Alistair Unattached Male Male Vet 1 187 157 37
192 02:03:41 SQUIRE Symon Unattached Male Male Vet 1 265 158 38
193 02:03:57 THWAITES Ian Unattached Male Male Vet 4 497 159 15
194 02:03:59 PHILP Chris Unattached Male Senior Men 493 160 49
195 02:04:11 TURNER John Blackheath & Bromley Male Male Vet 4 103 161 16
196 02:04:16 FOX David Benfleet Running Club Male Male Vet 3 184 162 23
197 02:04:22 HAGGARTY Scot Sevenoaks AC Male Senior Men 200 163 50
198 02:04:25 CHAMBERS Paul Sittingbourne Striders Male Senior Men 169 164 51
199 02:04:32 BENNETT Mark Unattached Male Male Vet 2 305 165 32
200 02:04:35 BARTON Paul Unattached Male Male Vet 1 207 166 39
201 02:04:37 MACKMAN Stewart Natwest Bank AC Male Male Vet 2 310 167 33
202 02:04:37 BETTS Simon Unattached Male Senior Men 514 168 52
203 02:04:49 WILLIAMS Paul Sittingbourne Striders Male Male Vet 2 213 169 34
204 02:04:53 HOLDSTOCK John Fittleworth Flyers Male Male Vet 7 418 170 1
205 02:05:02 MOYLE Chris Brighton & Hove AC Male Senior Men 524 171 53
206 02:05:23 BURLEY Caroline Swanley & District AC Female Ladies Vet 5 205 35 2
207 02:05:23 SOTOMI Matt Team LA Male Male Vet 1 345 172 40
208 02:05:27 MORRIS Michael Unattached Male Male Vet 1 210 173 41
209 02:05:42 WAINWRIGHT Jeremy Lewes AC Male Male Vet 1 470 174 42
210 02:05:49 SCOTT Ian New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 4 36 175 17
211 02:05:53 BRIGHTON Susie London Heathside Female Ladies Vet 1 262 36 7
212 02:06:01 HOLMAN David Unattached Male Male Vet 1 11 176 43
213 02:06:04 HAYES Mike Unattached Male Senior Men 202 177 54
214 02:06:11 EMERY Carol Paddock Wood AC Female Ladies Vet 3 410 37 6
215 02:06:14 SAWYERS Arlene Hastings Runners Female Ladies Vet 4 444 38 3
216 02:06:19 CHAMBERS Gordon Sittingbourne Striders Male Senior Men 215 178 55
217 02:06:20 MARZAIOLI Sarah Hastings Runners Female Ladies Vet 5 283 39 3
218 02:06:25 FAIRBROTHER George Orpington Road Runners Male Male Vet 1 189 179 44
219 02:06:29 POTTER Gary Unattached Male Male Vet 2 446 180 35
220 02:06:31 HALL Michael Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 3 135 181 24
221 02:06:36 SMITH Alan Horsham Joggers Male Male Vet 5 411 182 3
222 02:06:37 CHAPMAN Peter Hastings Runners Male Senior Men 216 183 56
223 02:06:38 FINCH Ernie Sandhurst Joggers Male Male Vet 5 335 184 4
224 02:06:54 SLAIDING Ian Unattached Male Male Vet 2 79 185 36
225 02:06:55 WEEKES Bridgit Bromley Veterans AC Female Ladies Vet 3 291 40 7
226 02:06:59 SKINNER Corrina Hastings Runners Female Ladies Vet 3 287 41 8
227 02:07:30 PHILLIPS Tony Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 3 528 186 25
228 02:07:31 WHEATLEY Mark Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Men 435 187 57
229 02:07:43 REES Brian Deal Tri Male Male Vet 1 473 188 45
230 02:07:52 SIDHLA Ruki Dulwich Runners Female Ladies Vet 2 20 42 11
231 02:08:00 LAKE Simon Unattached Male Male Vet 2 372 189 37
232 02:08:07 WEDMORE Andrew Unattached Male Male Vet 4 539 190 18
233 02:08:13 WINDLE Jason Ashford & District Male Senior Men 441 191 58
234 02:08:14 MILLER Graham Sutton Runners Male Male Vet 2 520 192 38
235 02:08:17 WALTERS Adrian Bromley Veterans AC Male Male Vet 3 308 193 26
236 02:08:18 TUNLEY Fenwick Woodstock Harriers Male Male Vet 6 294 194 4
237 02:08:22 HIND Stephen Unattached Male Male Vet 2 209 195 39
238 02:08:27 TAYLOR Trevor Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 1 124 196 46
239 02:08:34 CORNES Lee Unattached Male Male Vet 3 34 197 27
240 02:08:35 PURNELL Pippa Unattached Female Senior Ladies 366 43 11
241 02:08:40 LUCAS Mark Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Senior Men 48 198 59
242 02:08:46 GODDEN Neil Unattached Male Male Vet 3 157 199 28
243 02:08:48 EVANS Ray Bexley AC Male Male Vet 2 460 200 40
244 02:08:58 HERRINGTON Ian Larkfield AC Male Male Vet 4 501 201 19
245 02:09:15 ASHMORE Mark Unattached Male Senior Men 230 202 60
246 02:09:31 HEATH Simon Dover Road Runners Male Male Vet 1 536 203 47
247 02:09:32 HUTCHINSON Peter Unattached Male Male Vet 4 386 204 20
248 02:09:37 GRAY Marilyn Arena 80 Female Ladies Vet 4 361 44 4
249 02:09:57 LIGHT Michael Unattached Male Male Vet 2 517 205 41
250 02:10:02 RICHARDSON Neal Sutton Runners Male Male Vet 2 393 206 42
251 02:10:12 LEWIS David New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 2 222 207 43
252 02:10:34 LIGHT Ronald Unattached Male Male Vet 2 518 208 44
253 02:10:36 O'SHEA Hilary Abingdon Amblers Female Ladies Vet 5 190 45 4
254 02:10:39 COOLEY James Heathfield Road Runners Male Senior Men 545 209 61
255 02:10:42 RIORDAN Duncan Paddock Wood AC Male Male Vet 2 170 210 45
256 02:10:45 HEMSWORTH Marion Haywards Heath Harriers Female Ladies Vet 5 16 46 5
257 02:11:15 RUSSELL Phil Unattached Male Male Vet 1 382 211 48
258 02:11:28 FIELD Robert Sittingbourne Striders Male Male Vet 2 467 212 46
259 02:11:40 RANDALL Sean Tolhurst Martyrs Male Male Vet 5 351 213 5
260 02:11:52 HAGUE Carrie Dartford Road Runners Female Senior Ladies 505 47 12
261 02:12:13 NICOLLE Richard Unattached Male Male Vet 1 116 214 49
262 02:12:19 DARNEY Bryan Goring Road Runners Male Male Vet 4 93 215 21
263 02:12:24 LEWIS Simon Sevenoaks AC Male Male Vet 2 394 216 47
264 02:12:28 COOPER Patience Hastings AC Female Ladies Vet 4 461 48 5
265 02:12:35 STEVENS April Unattached Female Senior Ladies 243 49 13
266 02:12:40 WOOLLEY Joan Unattached Female Ladies Vet 5 255 50 6
267 02:12:51 KENT Nigel New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 2 142 217 48
268 02:12:56 TRUMAN Dave Sevenoaks AC Male Male Vet 2 395 218 49
269 02:13:03 TULLEN Les Cambridge Harriers Male Male Vet 3 354 219 29
270 02:13:09 WHITE Alison Paddock Wood AC Female Ladies Vet 4 171 51 6
271 02:13:26 LEIGH-POLLITT Piers Tolhurst Martyrs Male Senior Men 353 220 62
272 02:13:28 DUMBLETON Andy Dartford Road Runners Male Senior Men 114 221 63
273 02:13:30 GREEN Ana-Maria Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Ladies Vet 2 427 52 12
274 02:13:53 FIELD Alan Brighton & Hove AC Male Senior Men 526 222 64
275 02:14:06 DYER Andy Hastings Runners Male Senior Men 166 223 65
276 02:14:08 COLLEY Teilo Unattached Male Male Vet 2 538 224 50
277 02:14:19 MATTHEWS Bertie Road Runners Club Male Male Vet 2 232 225 51
278 02:14:32 SMITH Raymond New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 3 370 226 30
279 02:14:39 BATTY Graham Unattached Male Male Vet 2 268 227 52
280 02:14:46 RICKARDS Jonathan Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 4 511 228 22
281 02:15:03 GOSS Breda Bexley AC Female Ladies Vet 3 95 53 9
282 02:15:05 MACAULAY Brian Unattached Male Senior Men 167 229 66
283 02:15:27 PERERA Helen Cambridge Harriers Female Ladies Vet 2 154 54 13
284 02:15:36 WASP Gareth Utopia Male Senior Men 496 230 67
285 02:15:37 THOMAS Rob Unattached Male Male Vet 1 211 231 50
286 02:15:45 CREASY Ian Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Male Vet 1 29 232 51
287 02:15:46 PEEL Dave Haywards Heath Harriers Male Male Vet 5 498 233 6
288 02:15:47 ATHWAL Ranjeet Unattached Male Senior Men 401 234 68
289 02:16:01 HUGHES Howard Unattached Male Male Vet 4 263 235 23
290 02:16:01 NEWMAN Don Cranleigh Tortoise & Hare Runners Male Male Vet 4 442 236 24
291 02:16:05 COOPER Sue Hailsham Harriers Female Ladies Vet 3 182 55 10
292 02:16:05 HARRIS Norman Hailsham Harriers Male Male Vet 5 249 237 7
293 02:16:11 CASTLE Jenny Fittleworth Flyers Female Ladies Vet 4 408 56 7
294 02:16:11 JOHN Nigel Fittleworth Flyers Male Male Vet 4 336 238 25
295 02:16:17 WILKES Debbie Lingfield Running Club Female Ladies Vet 4 56 57 8
296 02:16:26 JONES Laura Finch Coasters Female Senior Ladies 507 58 14
297 02:16:26 MURRELLS Ben Unattached Male Senior Men 192 239 69
298 02:16:44 WEAL Jonathan Petts Wood Runners Male NDB 531 240 1
299 02:16:49 EASTBURY Justine Blackheath & Bromley Female Ladies Vet 1 224 59 8
300 02:16:59 MCDAID Neil Unattached Male Senior Men 89 241 70
301 02:17:04 SKILTON Michael Unattached Male Male Vet 4 479 242 26
302 02:17:07 CRAIG Natasha Unattached Female Senior Ladies 494 60 15
303 02:17:08 PHIPPS Bob Unattached Male Male Vet 4 18 243 27
304 02:17:16 ALLEN Peter Unattached Male Male Vet 2 445 244 53
305 02:17:25 BOOKER Bryan Larkfield AC Male Male Vet 5 502 245 8
306 02:17:29 DAVIS Wayne Unattached Male Senior Men 426 246 71
307 02:17:31 RICHARDSON Michael Dartford Road Runners Male Male Vet 4 126 247 28
308 02:17:37 MCCARTHY Ian Beckenham RC Male Male Vet 3 433 248 31
309 02:17:40 EXALL Ian Unattached Male Male Vet 1 406 249 52
310 02:17:42 GILLAM Sally Ilford AC Female Ladies Vet 2 301 61 14
311 02:17:50 JOLLIFFE Matthew Unattached Male Male Vet 1 313 250 53
312 02:18:05 SWAN Natasha Arena 80 Female Senior Ladies 57 62 16
313 02:18:12 JEFFREY Gordon Dartford Road Runners Male Male Vet 4 179 251 29
314 02:18:18 STUPPANI Julie Maidstone Harriers Female Ladies Vet 2 286 63 15
315 02:18:18 PEAKE Craig Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 2 285 252 54
316 02:18:32 PRICE Julie Heathfield Road Runners Female Ladies Vet 2 43 64 16
317 02:18:42 DUNN Sally Unattached Female Ladies Vet 3 290 65 11
318 02:18:54 PRICE Jeremy Heathfield Road Runners Male Male Vet 3 42 253 32
319 02:19:00 FULFORD-BROWN Chris Blackheath & Bromley Male Male Vet 3 226 254 33
320 02:19:08 SMITH Ronald Sittingbourne Striders Male Male Vet 6 7 255 5
321 02:19:24 LUCAS Daryl Road Runners Club Male Male Vet 1 297 256 54
322 02:19:31 CALLISTE Gillian Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Ladies Vet 3 303 66 12
323 02:19:36 MCCULLIE John Dartford Road Runners Male Male Vet 5 252 257 9
324 02:19:40 HEFFERMAN Patrick Paddock Wood AC Male Male Vet 7 231 258 2
325 02:19:51 MORRISEY Richard Unattached Male Male Vet 5 453 259 10
326 02:20:19 HOWITT Alistair Unattached Male Male Vet 3 519 260 34
327 02:20:20 BALE Fiona Unattached Female Senior Ladies 162 67 17
328 02:20:30 BOWYER-JONES PJ Unattached Female Ladies Vet 4 99 68 9
329 02:20:31 CATTERALL David Unattached Male Male Vet 1 100 261 55
330 02:21:06 DORRITY Miriam Paddock Wood AC Female Ladies Vet 4 278 69 10
331 02:21:10 BRAMPTON Wendy Hastings Runners Female Ladies Vet 2 503 70 17
332 02:21:12 COLBRAN Linda Hastings Runners Female Senior Ladies 367 71 18
333 02:21:37 YOUNG Christine Bromley Veterans AC Female Ladies Vet 4 261 72 11
334 02:21:41 RADFORD Nick Unattached Male Male Vet 1 403 262 56
335 02:21:43 WILKINSON Anne Worthing & District Harriers Female Ladies Vet 2 284 73 18
336 02:21:54 HOLMES Gill Sittingbourne Striders Female Senior Ladies 534 74 19
337 02:22:17 ROBINSON Paul Lewes AC Male Male Vet 2 97 263 55
338 02:22:24 DAVLOVIC Bea Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Ladies Vet 2 500 75 19
339 02:22:43 SCHOOLING Tessa Heathfield Road Runners Female Ladies Vet 5 359 76 7
340 02:22:43 HARRISON Keith Heathfield Road Runners Male Male Vet 4 358 264 30
341 02:22:53 BARRY Lorraine Swanley & District AC Female Ladies Vet 2 67 77 20
342 02:22:58 PURVIS Andrew Larkfield AC Male Male Vet 1 472 265 57
343 02:23:18 RICHARDS James Unattached Male Senior Men 163 266 72
344 02:23:44 RICHARDSON Jill Dartford Road Runners Female Ladies Vet 3 125 78 13
345 02:23:48 LONG Philip Unattached Male Male Vet 2 22 267 56
346 02:23:56 CURTIS Caroline Unattached Female Ladies Vet 1 161 79 9
347 02:23:58 BURGESS Andrew Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 1 342 268 58
348 02:24:08 KNUTH Helen Thanet Road Runners Female Ladies Vet 1 331 80 10
349 02:24:14 CRAYFORD Jo Lewes AC Female Ladies Vet 3 110 81 14
350 02:24:23 SAVAGE Tony Unattached Male Male Vet 3 214 269 35
351 02:24:29 SAMUEL Karen Orpington Road Runners Female Ladies Vet 3 176 82 15
352 02:25:22 HALL Susan Hastings Runners Female Ladies Vet 5 349 83 8
353 02:25:22 FROEHLKE Victor Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 5 119 270 11
354 02:25:38 BLANFORD Fleur Utopia Female Ladies Vet 3 121 84 16
355 02:25:42 KERSWELL Jack Unattached Male Senior Men 37 271 73
356 02:25:43 STALLEY Derek Unattached Male Senior Men 115 272 74
357 02:25:44 DRAPER Daniel Unattached Male Senior Men 86 273 75
358 02:25:44 CAMILLERI Jon Unattached Male Senior Men 83 274 76
359 02:25:48 JAHANS Stephen New Eltham Joggers Male Male Vet 6 145 275 6
360 02:26:09 LOVERIDGE Paul Unattached Male Senior Men 459 276 77
361 02:26:18 ROWLING Fiona Brighton & Hove AC Female Ladies Vet 4 469 85 12
362 02:26:18 SUSSMAN David Brighton & Hove AC Male Male Vet 3 471 277 36
363 02:26:37 BROCKBANK Jodie Unattached Female Senior Ladies 420 86 20
364 02:26:46 CRABBE Amanda Unattached Female Ladies Vet 3 474 87 17
365 02:27:04 DENNY Steve Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 1 490 278 59
366 02:27:14 YEO Simon Tolhurst Martyrs Male Senior Men 352 279 78
367 02:27:15 DALTON James Unattached Male Senior Men 510 280 79
368 02:28:07 LEE Rebecca Unattached Female Senior Ladies 25 88 21
369 02:28:07 GASK Fergy Unattached Male Senior Men 26 281 80
370 02:29:03 MATTHEWS Paul Unattached Male Male Vet 2 509 282 57
371 02:29:10 BROWN John Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 7 463 283 3
372 02:29:16 OADES Matthew Unattached Male Senior Men 425 284 81
373 02:29:41 BACON John 7 Oaks Tri Male Male Vet 5 462 285 12
374 02:29:51 NORTHCROFT David Maidstone Harriers Male Male Vet 6 312 286 7
375 02:30:16 SOUTHERN Penny Unattached Female Ladies Vet 3 160 89 18
376 02:30:26 SHORTLAND Tom Unattached Male Senior Men 228 287 82
377 02:30:48 BRICE Martin Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 3 392 288 37
378 02:30:57 BROADWAY Andrew Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 6 282 289 8
379 02:31:05 BAIN Judy Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Ladies Vet 2 315 90 21
380 02:31:05 GOODCHILD Vickie Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Senior Ladies 328 91 22
381 02:31:08 CHILD Jill Worthing & District Harriers Female Ladies Vet 5 155 92 9
382 02:31:08 SHERLOCK Nick Unattached Male Male Vet 2 329 290 58
383 02:31:14 DAVIS Dawn Fittleworth Flyers Female Ladies Vet 2 92 93 22
384 02:31:47 BARRETT Sylvia Dover Road Runners Female Ladies Vet 2 533 94 23
385 02:31:54 BOLTON Mark Unattached Male Male Vet 2 151 291 59
386 02:32:04 RANDOLPH Fergus Unattached Male Male Vet 2 293 292 60
387 02:32:05 GODDEN Zoe Hastings Runners Female Ladies Vet 1 344 95 11
388 02:32:09 WILLIAMS Rosie Sittingbourne Striders Female Ladies Vet 1 424 96 12
389 02:32:42 UNITT Julie New Eltham Joggers Female Ladies Vet 3 443 97 19
390 02:32:42 SMITH Janet New Eltham Joggers Female Ladies Vet 3 369 98 20
391 02:32:54 STANDING Robert Istead & Ifield Harriers Male Male Vet 1 288 293 60
392 02:32:57 LUCKHURST Tony Unattached Male Male Vet 4 419 294 31
393 02:33:11 BOYLE Brenda Hastings Runners Female Ladies Vet 5 233 99 10
394 02:33:28 WEEKS Gail Fittleworth Flyers Male Male Vet 3 523 295 38
395 02:33:37 HOWARTH Gary Dover Road Runners Male Male Vet 2 296 296 61
396 02:33:54 IZARD John Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 4 144 297 32
397 02:34:12 SCOTT Stefanie Heathfield Road Runners Female Senior Ladies 542 100 23
398 02:35:26 WELLBURN Richard Unattached Male Senior Men 219 298 83
399 02:36:37 HALL Linda Unattached Female Ladies Vet 4 363 101 13
400 02:36:37 SATCHELL Susan Unattached Female Ladies Vet 4 364 102 14
401 02:36:40 HOLLAND Yvonne Best Beech Runners Female Ladies Vet 3 413 103 21
402 02:36:58 PENFOLD Emma Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Ladies Vet 1 317 104 13
403 02:37:11 HARLEY Lynn Chichester Runners Female Ladies Vet 3 499 105 22
404 02:37:54 WHEELER Sharon Crowborough Runners Female Ladies Vet 3 468 106 23
405 02:38:09 CHANTLER Mary Hastings Runners Female Ladies Vet 6 17 107 1
406 02:38:09 KITSON Terry Hastings Runners Male Male Vet 4 133 299 33
407 02:38:17 HACON Gweneth Sittingbourne Striders Female Ladies Vet 2 535 108 24
408 02:39:13 TRUETT Alice Paddock Wood AC Female Senior Ladies 437 109 24
409 02:39:34 WITTON Wendy Brighton & Hove Running Sisters Female Ladies Vet 4 143 110 15
410 02:40:41 MILLS Mike Unattached Male Male Vet 1 544 300 61
411 02:40:41 MCNULTY David Unattached Male NDB 543 301 2
412 02:42:21 ALBON Lorraine Liss Runners Female Ladies Vet 2 355 111 25
413 02:42:47 BUXTON Carol Liss Runners Female Ladies Vet 2 357 112 26
414 02:43:02 MURRAY Morag Hastings Runners Female Ladies Vet 4 201 113 16
415 02:44:12 FAIRBARD Lorraine Thanet Road Runners Female Senior Ladies 330 114 25
416 02:44:42 GUEST Helen Cambridge Harriers Female Ladies Vet 3 153 115 24
417 02:44:51 CANE Susan New Eltham Joggers Female Ladies Vet 4 220 116 17
418 02:45:10 PYETT Judith Utopia Female Ladies Vet 4 360 117 18
419 02:45:12 TRUETT Dinah Paddock Wood AC Female Ladies Vet 2 438 118 27
420 02:46:52 TYLER Debbie Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Ladies Vet 3 80 119 25
421 02:46:52 PENFOLD Mary Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Ladies Vet 3 81 120 26
422 02:48:59 BROWNING Geoff Hastings Runners Male 456 308
423 02:48:59 STEPHEN Helen Unattached Female Ladies Vet 3 132 121 27
424 02:49:38 WILKINSON Beth Orpington Road Runners Female Ladies Vet 5 128 122 11
425 02:50:04 HENDERSON Bridget Utopia Female Ladies Vet 2 32 123 28
426 02:50:04 BAHARI Laks Unattached Male Male Vet 1 38 302 62
427 02:51:41 TURNER Maz Road Runners Club Female Ladies Vet 5 102 124 12
428 02:52:44 JENNINGS Linda Seaford Striders Female Ladies Vet 4 274 125 19
429 02:52:44 SMITH Neil Seaford Striders Male Male Vet 3 307 303 39
430 02:52:56 TAYLOR Jim Paddock Wood AC Male Male Vet 5 15 304 13
431 02:54:41 FOX Penny Unattached Female Ladies Vet 4 40 126 20
432 02:55:23 OLIVER Lynne Ashford & District Female Ladies Vet 1 71 127 14
433 02:56:15 MILES Keith Cambridge University Male Male Vet 2 240 305 62
434 02:57:02 WING Julie Maidstone Harriers Female Ladies Vet 5 416 128 13
435 02:59:53 TAYLOR Bryon Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male Vet 6 123 306 9
436 03:00:06 BEERLING Julie Hastings Runners Female Ladies Vet 3 183 129 28
437 03:00:06 HILL Davinia Hastings Runners Female Ladies Vet 2 378 130 29
438 03:02:44 GILES Jeannette Istead & Ifield Harriers Female Ladies Vet 7 407 131 1
439 03:07:43 MCKENNA Bronwyn Womens Running Network Female Ladies Vet 2 73 132 30
440 03:10:29 KERSHAW Antony Harvel Hash House Harriers Male Male Vet 1 326 307 63
441 03:16:21 JAMES Helen Bromley Veterans AC Female Ladies Vet 8 8 133 1
442 03:29:09 TOHER Mary Middleton AC, Ireland Female Ladies Vet 4 388 134 21