ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The Bewl 15 Mile 2012

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:31:08 Daniel ANDERSON HASTINGS AC M Senior 1 1 1
2 01:33:08 Pete WOODWARD BRISTOL AND WEST AC M Senior 116 2 2
3 01:33:52 Martin BATEMAN HILLINGDON AC M Senior 456 3 3
4 01:36:05 Charlton RUDWICK ARENA 80 AC M v45 543 4 1
5 01:36:46 Martin TAYLOR LARKFIELD AC M v40 350 5 1
6 01:37:38 John LOWDEN BRIGHTON & HOVE AC M v55 6 6 1
7 01:38:23 Maxwell DUMBRELL M Senior 763 7 4
8 01:38:56 Mark FORD M Senior 691 8 5
9 01:39:05 Neil MCALPINE SOUTH DOWNS HARRIERS M v40 641 9 2
10 01:39:14 Nathan CHAPMAN LARKFIELD AC M Senior 577 10 6
11 01:39:22 Gary WARREN ST ALBANS STRIDERS M v40 318 11 3
12 01:39:44 Stephen PETTIT ELY RUNNERS M v45 306 12 2
13 01:40:25 Bruce WARREN BRIGHTON PHOENIX M v45 675 13 3
14 01:40:48 Tina OLDERSHAW PADDOCK WOOD AC Fem v45 2 1 4
15 01:41:04 Kevin BURREE READING ROAD RUNNERS M v40 647 14 4
16 01:42:13 Tom MULLEN HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M Senior 498 15 7
17 01:42:25 Robin SANDERSON HERNE HILL HARRIERS M Senior 733 16 8
18 01:42:26 Simon FLETCHER M v45 673 17 5
19 01:42:57 Michael PAIN WADHURST RUNNERS M v45 645 18 6
20 01:43:27 Mark GREET HORSHAM JOGGERS M v40 767 19 5
21 01:43:44 Tony CROWDER BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS AC M v40 319 20 6
22 01:43:59 Gareth HUTCHINSON SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v40 368 21 7
23 01:44:29 John JONES ST ALBANS STRIDERS M v40 353 22 8
24 01:44:33 Gerard MCCANN M v50 671 23 1
25 01:44:45 Martin KNIGHT M Senior 321 24 9
26 01:44:47 Ashley VARLEY HASTINGS RUNNERS M Senior 635 25 10
27 01:45:43 Ben SINCLAIR M Senior 509 26 11
28 01:46:03 Tom FARSIDES PHOENIX AC M v45 98 27 7
29 01:46:22 Mark MUSGRAVE WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior 512 28 12
30 01:46:23 David SANDHAM HORSHAM JOGGERS M v40 513 29 9
31 01:46:32 David PERRY ST ALBANS STRIDERS M v45 251 30 8
32 01:46:44 Stephen GARVEY ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS M v45 532 31 9
33 01:46:58 Paul SARGENT BURGESS HILL RUNNERS M Senior 303 32 13
34 01:47:02 Martin WHITWORTH ST ALBANS STRIDERS M Senior 239 33 14
35 01:47:04 Jeffrey BUTLER EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS M v45 562 34 10
36 01:47:10 Brian O'RIORDAN M v45 312 35 11
37 01:47:22 Chris TYE IPWICH TRIATHLON CLUB M v45 89 36 12
38 01:47:33 James ABSOLON TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v40 250 37 10
39 01:47:39 Alan THORNTON HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v50 402 38 2
40 01:47:57 Andy TUCKER BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS AC M v45 473 39 13
41 01:48:03 Ben SELLAR-MOORE M Senior 494 40 15
42 01:48:04 Pete BUCKINGHAM PADDOCK WOOD AC M v40 758 41 11
43 01:48:17 Bryan CAMFIELD HORSHAM JOGGERS M v45 606 42 14
44 01:48:37 Robert WARDLAW M v55 363 43 2
45 01:48:49 Sam ALVAREZ HAILSHAM HARRIERS Fem v40 7 2 12
46 01:48:49 Stephane KUZMIN M v40 688 44 13
47 01:49:26 Paul WILLIS M v45 241 45 15
48 01:49:45 Edmond JACKSON FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION M v45 687 46 16
49 01:49:54 Matt ROLLINGS M Senior 202 47 16
50 01:49:54 Simon PARRIN ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS M Senior 740 48 17
51 01:50:03 Rachael GUCKENHEIM HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem Senior 53 3 18
52 01:50:22 James HOBBS M Senior 722 49 19
53 01:50:25 Paul BRACEY M Senior 330 50 20
54 01:50:38 Graham COOK TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M Senior 497 51 21
55 01:50:43 Tony PIPER DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS M v45 756 52 17
56 01:51:07 Emily PROTO ARENA 80 AC Fem Senior 197 4 22
57 01:51:20 Nicola GROOM LARKFIELD AC Fem Senior 676 5 23
58 01:51:23 Barry STONE M v45 747 53 18
59 01:51:23 Andrew ASHLEE M v40 245 54 14
60 01:51:25 Mark JENKINSON M v40 668 55 15
61 01:51:26 Anthony SHAW LEWES AC M Senior 160 56 24
62 01:51:26 Graham HARRAWAY SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS M Senior 309 57 25
63 01:51:29 Tony CROSSLEY EAST GRINSTEAD AC M v55 705 58 3
64 01:51:40 Nick SHEPPARD MYSPORTINGTIMES.COM M Senior 707 59 26
65 01:51:47 Lance BELLERS BRIGHTON PHOENIX M v45 470 60 19
66 01:51:51 Darrah HORLEY M Senior 754 61 27
67 01:51:55 Jamie RUSSELL DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS M Senior 268 62 28
68 01:51:59 Kim FOO M v55 434 63 4
69 01:52:01 Sean SMITH M Senior 366 64 29
70 01:52:25 Colin HANNANT SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v55 11 65 5
71 01:52:29 Tim CHARTERS LONDON FRONTRUNNERS M Senior 515 66 30
72 01:52:31 Kevin PEREZ-DIAZ WADHURST RUNNERS M v40 238 67 16
73 01:52:43 Richard HOLDEN M v40 703 68 17
74 01:52:47 Neil HART M Senior 511 69 31
75 01:52:53 Kelsham HANNA MYNYDD DU M v40 766 70 18
76 01:52:58 Ben TURNER M Senior 242 71 32
77 01:52:58 Angela NORRIS DULWICH RUNNERS Fem v50 395 6 3
78 01:53:06 Andrew COOK M Senior 632 72 33
79 01:53:23 John MIGDEN M Senior 630 73 34
80 01:53:32 Adrian WATERS THANET ROAD RUNNERS M v45 169 74 20
81 01:53:41 Daniel LANGTON ST ALBANS STRIDERS M Senior 47 75 35
82 01:53:54 Ali FARRALL WADHURST RUNNERS Fem v35 389 7 1
83 01:53:57 Geoff NEWTON TADWORTH AC M v65 410 76 1
84 01:54:09 Matthew JERRARD EASTLEIGH RC M Senior 56 77 36
85 01:54:24 Richard ELLISON MAIDSTONE HARRIERS M Senior 723 78 37
86 01:54:34 Roy COOPER HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS M v45 751 79 21
87 01:54:39 Stephen WILSON PADDOCK WOOD AC M v45 327 80 22
88 01:54:43 James FREESTON M Senior 167 81 38
89 01:54:51 Dominic KENT WADHURST RUNNERS M Junior 313 82 1
90 01:54:57 David SALMONS WADHURST RUNNERS M v40 616 83 19
91 01:54:59 Chris WIGBY HORSHAM JOGGERS M v50 529 84 4
92 01:54:59 Dean HEARNE M Senior 84 85 39
93 01:55:08 Grant AITKEN M v45 332 86 23
94 01:55:23 Adrian CAMPBELL SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v40 460 87 20
95 01:55:25 Dan HABECK M Senior 564 88 40
96 01:55:28 Peter MABEY M v50 149 89 5
97 01:55:36 Steven GARDEN ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS M Senior 293 90 41
98 01:55:42 Carl BICKNELL HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M v50 174 91 6
99 01:55:44 Peter FITZPATRICK HERTS PHOENIX A.C. M v55 678 92 6
100 01:55:46 Simon HASSETT SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC M v40 541 93 21
101 01:56:02 Joe PARSONS SEVENOAKS AC M Senior 359 94 42
102 01:56:04 Phil ROBINSON SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v45 90 95 24
103 01:56:06 Gary BATCHELOR M Senior 686 96 43
104 01:56:13 Mareja PITT HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS Fem v35 487 8 2
105 01:56:13 Richard HAYNES HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M v50 486 97 7
106 01:56:21 Tony JOHNSON HORSHAM JOGGERS M v50 163 98 8
107 01:56:23 Andy STADDEN ARUNNERS RC M v45 273 99 25
108 01:56:28 Steve BILLINGTON LARKFIELD AC M v50 440 100 9
109 01:56:39 Kevin BATTELL CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS M v45 10 101 26
110 01:56:44 Rick EVANS M v45 582 102 27
111 01:56:45 Louise TOONEY HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS Fem Senior 784 9 44
112 01:56:46 Trevor DAY ARENA 80 AC M v45 737 103 28
113 01:56:53 Richard COWPER M v40 452 104 22
114 01:57:03 Stuart ROBSON M Senior 648 105 45
115 01:57:04 Gerry SMITH EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS M v60 8 106 1
116 01:57:09 Jon ROLLINGS M v40 418 107 23
117 01:57:14 Tracey WOODYARD SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS RC Fem v45 72 10 29
118 01:57:16 Mathew HOMEWOOD LEWES AC M v40 496 108 24
119 01:57:21 Steve JEFFREY PETTS WOOD RUNNERS M v45 558 109 30
120 01:57:25 Neil BARNARD M v50 611 110 10
121 01:57:40 Andy WATERS ARENA 80 AC M v45 631 111 31
122 01:57:41 Eberhard PRILL DULWICH RUNNERS M v50 655 112 11
123 01:57:41 Chris STOKES M Senior 712 113 46
124 01:57:51 Cant Read M Senior 759 114 47
125 01:57:54 Peter LEACH WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior 547 115 48
126 01:57:56 Mark SANFORD M v45 412 116 32
127 01:58:00 Lisa HALE SANDHURST JOGGERS Fem Senior 127 11 49
128 01:58:05 David MIGDEN M Senior 667 117 50
129 01:58:15 Mark EVANS M v40 46 118 25
130 01:58:23 Andrew PAYNE HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v50 701 119 12
131 01:58:23 Kim HOWES LARKFIELD AC Fem v45 422 12 33
132 01:58:25 George LLOYD WOODFORD GREEN ATHLETICS CLUB M Senior 339 120 51
133 01:58:30 Ben EVETT HASTINGS RUNNERS M Senior 294 121 52
134 01:58:42 Natasha SWAN SEAFORD STRIDERS RC Fem v35 407 13 3
135 01:58:44 Alan PETTITT HORSHAM JOGGERS M v50 93 122 13
136 01:58:49 Michael MACKAY WADHURST RUNNERS M v45 351 123 34
137 01:59:10 James VAUDREY ARUNNERS RC M Senior 336 124 53
138 01:59:25 Lee RUSSELL M Senior 453 125 54
139 01:59:35 Ivor RUMSEY HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v55 284 126 7
140 01:59:37 Alex BEGLEY M Senior 660 127 55
141 01:59:50 Mario QUECCHIA HASTINGS RUNNERS M v45 503 128 35
142 02:00:11 Allen GRANT HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v45 295 129 36
143 02:00:22 Emma ROLLINGS ARENA 80 AC Fem Senior 693 14 56
144 02:00:34 Richard LEAHY DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS M v40 732 130 26
145 02:00:43 Steve PILCHER WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior 54 131 57
146 02:00:53 Soulla WRIGHT Fem v35 338 15 4
147 02:00:53 Derek HARRISON WADHURST RUNNERS M v55 720 132 8
148 02:01:10 Lucy TOMLINSON MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Fem v40 341 16 27
149 02:01:14 Paul HILES PLUMSTEAD RUNNERS M v50 663 133 14
150 02:01:33 Ivan LYONS 100 MARATHON CLUB M v45 421 134 37
151 02:01:48 Hannah ARNOLD Fem Senior 777 17 58
152 02:01:49 Tom PEARSE M Senior 778 135 59
153 02:02:03 Mark JENNINGS CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC M Senior 96 136 60
154 02:02:08 Adam ARTHURS M v45 300 137 38
155 02:02:10 Emma COTTON Fem v45 221 18 39
156 02:02:12 Martin WESTBROOK M v40 172 138 28
157 02:02:27 Jane DAVIES EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS Fem v60 16 19 2
158 02:02:42 Tim ELLIS M Senior 337 139 61
159 02:02:43 Stuart AUSTIN M Senior 348 140 62
160 02:02:45 Curt BONNETT M v45 27 141 40
161 02:02:54 Paula STOCKTON MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Fem v45 743 20 41
162 02:02:58 Kevin IVES SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v40 367 142 29
163 02:03:02 Jozef DANKO DULWICH RUNNERS M Senior 683 143 63
164 02:03:05 Mary HENDERSON ARENA 80 AC Fem Senior 615 21 64
165 02:03:08 Julie STOPPANI MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Fem v45 398 22 42
166 02:03:16 Chris DALE M Senior 194 144 65
167 02:03:22 Oliver DAY M v45 500 145 43
168 02:03:23 Sally NORRIS LEWES AC Fem Senior 411 23 66
169 02:03:30 Andrew HAIG BRIGHTON PHOENIX M v65 619 146 2
170 02:03:37 Paul ARMER HORSHAM JOGGERS M v45 715 147 44
171 02:03:38 Claire STEWARD DULWICH RUNNERS Fem v60 749 24 3
172 02:03:40 Glynn MCDONALD LONDON FRONTRUNNERS M v45 516 148 45
173 02:03:41 Mike MOORCROFT CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC M v40 133 149 30
174 02:03:46 Catherine CORCK HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem Senior 471 25 67
175 02:03:50 Chris HORRIGAN WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS M v50 446 150 15
176 02:03:50 Paul TOWNSEND VETS AC M v60 506 151 4
177 02:03:51 James STONARD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v50 217 152 16
178 02:03:58 Toby MELVILLE SERPENTINE RC M v40 384 153 31
179 02:04:02 Kym WHEELER CORBY AC Fem v50 364 26 17
180 02:04:10 Matthew EDWARDS M Senior 621 154 68
181 02:04:17 Stephen BROWN CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS M v50 110 155 18
182 02:04:19 Peter DINGLE M v45 335 156 46
183 02:04:21 Darren AVERY M v40 597 157 32
184 02:04:21 Richard LAWSON HAILSHAM HARRIERS M Senior 704 158 69
185 02:04:33 Sharon BARNETT MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Fem v35 59 27 5
186 02:04:36 Paul CHAPMAN EASTLEIGH RC M v50 374 159 19
187 02:04:49 James PAYNE M v45 326 160 47
188 02:04:57 Gary NOBLE TWILIGHT M v45 697 161 48
189 02:05:09 Linda DUNLOP Fem v40 64 28 33
190 02:05:13 Adrian SPELLER THANET ROAD RUNNERS M v40 634 162 34
191 02:05:18 Pippa BLACKSTONE Fem v50 725 29 20
192 02:05:25 Stephen FORSHAW THANET ROAD RUNNERS M v40 152 163 35
193 02:05:32 Jason JOHNSTONE HASTINGS AC M Senior 709 164 70
194 02:05:36 Phil JONES FITTLEWORTH FLYERS M v45 392 165 49
195 02:05:39 Tony HUFFLETT CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS M v45 765 166 50
196 02:05:43 Jordan SHOTTER-CHEEK M Junior 112 167 2
197 02:05:47 Martin BELL HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v40 299 168 36
198 02:06:08 Nicholas PAGE M v40 198 169 37
199 02:06:18 Lee COTTRELL M Senior 140 170 71
200 02:06:35 Graham WEST UCKFIELD RUNNERS M v50 19 171 21
201 02:06:35 Cheryl HOLDER PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS Fem v40 38 30 38
202 02:06:47 Philip GOWING M Senior 158 172 72
203 02:07:11 Peter WATTS SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC M MV60 734 173 1
204 02:07:15 Michael DAVISON M v45 752 174 51
205 02:07:19 Steve CLARKE THANET ROAD RUNNERS M v50 431 175 22
206 02:07:28 Adrian ADSETT WORTHING STRIDERS M v50 226 176 23
207 02:07:28 Johanna LAMBOURNE HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem v35 463 31 6
208 02:07:28 Chris MATTHEWS HASTINGS RUNNERS M Senior 692 177 73
209 02:07:34 Angela ORITSEJAFOR DULWICH RUNNERS Fem v45 522 32 52
210 02:07:37 Thomas DENNING M Senior 65 178 74
211 02:07:38 Alex CARR TAYLOR M v40 559 179 39
212 02:07:39 Shaun WEBSTER HAILSHAM HARRIERS M Senior 629 180 75
213 02:07:41 Elspeth TURNER HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS Fem v45 738 33 53
214 02:07:41 Ronald SHANNON HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS M v50 739 181 24
215 02:07:41 Jon RODGERS M Senior 680 182 76
216 02:07:47 Vanda CAULFIELD EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS Fem v45 302 34 54
217 02:07:54 Adam ETCHES ELY RUNNERS M Senior 406 183 77
218 02:07:55 Mark FLAY M Senior 390 184 78
219 02:07:55 Hugh WILLIAMS-PREECE WADHURST RUNNERS M v40 50 185 40
220 02:08:05 Daniel OLIVER M Senior 780 186 79
221 02:08:13 Paola BRENNAN Fem v40 420 35 41
222 02:08:17 Sinead EVERARD Fem Senior 380 36 80
223 02:08:19 Dave ENGLISH HENFIELD JOGGERS M v50 523 187 25
224 02:08:21 Guy BRIDGE WADHURST RUNNERS M v45 291 188 55
225 02:08:21 Daniel WITT SEVENOAKS AC M Senior 669 189 81
226 02:08:25 Andy RACKHAM SEVENOAKS AC M Senior 183 190 82
227 02:08:26 Peter TULLETT TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v55 413 191 9
228 02:08:29 Peter KNIGHT M Senior 347 192 83
229 02:08:31 Olatunde ADEYEMO SUTTON RUNNERS M v55 365 193 10
230 02:08:32 Richard COATES M v45 540 194 56
231 02:08:33 Simon ALDOUS M v45 187 195 57
232 02:08:35 Anthony O'BRIEN NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS M Senior 265 196 84
233 02:08:40 Jessica LAW ATLETICA STRAMILANO Fem v40 438 37 42
234 02:08:41 Dale JOHNSON M v40 171 197 43
235 02:08:46 Harm SEGERS M v40 108 198 44
236 02:08:48 Julian WRIGHT M v40 745 199 45
237 02:08:49 Vinny ALLCHIN M v45 625 200 58
238 02:08:49 Christopher SHOEBRIDGE VEGAN RUNNERS M Senior 42 201 85
239 02:08:57 Duncan PARTRIDGE HORSHAM JOGGERS M Senior 514 202 86
240 02:09:00 Matt SEABROOK WADHURST RUNNERS M v40 476 203 46
241 02:09:12 Clive HOLLAMBY M v45 92 204 59
242 02:09:20 Paul HEATHER SERPENTINE RC M Senior 726 205 87
243 02:09:26 Mark MCPATE HORSHAM JOGGERS M Senior 352 206 88
244 02:09:33 Simon DUNN M v45 211 207 60
245 02:09:44 James ANDERSON M Senior 768 208 89
246 02:09:47 Robert THOMAS HASTINGS RUNNERS M v45 168 209 61
247 02:09:57 Tracy GRIBBEN Fem v40 269 38 47
248 02:09:58 Daniel REED UCKFIELD RUNNERS M Senior 622 210 90
249 02:09:59 Neil TURNER PADDOCK WOOD AC M v45 572 211 62
250 02:10:09 Oliver CHAPPATTE TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v55 587 212 11
251 02:10:18 Robert CAMERON-WOOD HASTINGS RUNNERS M v45 534 213 63
252 02:10:25 Brian KING UCKFIELD RUNNERS M Senior 459 214 91
253 02:10:30 Reg MAGAR WADHURST RUNNERS M v40 66 215 48
254 02:10:32 Ryan VINCE M Senior 74 216 92
255 02:10:38 Guy HERBERT M v40 681 217 49
256 02:10:40 Kevin MANN REDHILL ROYAL MAIL M v45 700 218 64
257 02:10:43 Harry CARD M Senior 617 219 93
258 02:10:44 Mark CLAWSON FITTLEWORTH FLYERS M v40 636 220 50
259 02:10:53 Richard NICOLLE M v45 575 221 65
260 02:10:55 Alistair FITZGERALD MEL'S MILERS JOGGING CLUB M v45 439 222 66
261 02:10:56 Claire BULGER SEAFORD STRIDERS RC Fem Senior 483 39 94
262 02:10:56 John WILSON M v50 195 223 26
263 02:11:02 Edward DUNN M Senior 774 224 95
264 02:11:06 Richard STENNING M Senior 131 225 96
265 02:11:15 Ron SPRINGATE M v50 409 226 27
266 02:11:19 Fiona BUCKINGHAM PADDOCK WOOD AC Fem v40 493 40 51
267 02:11:34 Dave HAZELL HASTINGS RUNNERS M v50 401 227 28
268 02:11:39 Roisin ARCHER Fem Senior 228 41 97
269 02:11:43 Mark SYKES HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M v50 711 228 29
270 02:11:49 Sarah SHEWELL SEVENOAKS AC Fem v50 237 42 30
271 02:11:55 Nigel HOLLEY M v45 501 229 67
272 02:12:08 James MILLS M Senior 252 230 98
273 02:12:15 Andrew BISHOP BEXHILL RT M v55 148 231 12
274 02:12:17 Matthew HARDCASTLE M Senior 196 232 99
275 02:12:18 Richard BICKNELL M v45 97 233 68
276 02:12:21 Chris TRUEMAN M v50 573 234 31
277 02:12:26 Dominic RING M Senior 287 235 100
278 02:12:31 Roger SISLEY M v55 555 236 13
279 02:12:33 Tina MACENHILL STRIDERS OF CROYDON Fem v40 552 43 52
280 02:12:38 David BRYEN M v40 333 237 53
281 02:12:43 Jinaka UGOCHUKWA Fem v35 403 44 7
282 02:12:53 Andy DUNMALL SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC M v45 461 238 69
283 02:12:54 Bob PHIPPS M v60 63 239 5
284 02:13:06 James WELBURY CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS M v50 360 240 32
285 02:13:11 Sherrill BARRETT BEXHILL RT Fem v45 283 45 70
286 02:13:14 Kelvin SLATER M v40 744 241 54
287 02:13:14 Stephen COX WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS M v40 472 242 55
288 02:13:15 Tom HAY M v55 594 243 14
289 02:13:22 Robert LIGHT M v40 708 244 56
290 02:13:23 Tony ROBERTS M v40 779 245 57
291 02:13:37 Michael FRITH M Senior 119 246 101
292 02:13:40 Isobel MUIR ARENA 80 AC Fem Senior 248 46 102
293 02:13:42 Paul MCCLEERY HASTINGS AC M Senior 256 247 103
294 02:13:42 Ben SOUTHWORTH M Senior 255 248 104
295 02:13:50 Sonal CHAUDHARY PHOENIX AC Fem Senior 741 47 105
296 02:13:56 Steve BARKER M v45 613 249 71
297 02:13:57 Carl INMAN M Senior 218 250 106
298 02:14:12 John TIGHE CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS M v45 537 251 72
299 02:14:13 Julia MARSHAL Fem v40 235 48 58
300 02:14:24 Emma PERRY Fem v40 586 49 59
301 02:14:32 Robert WEIGHELL PADDOCK WOOD AC M v50 222 252 33
302 02:14:37 Stephen WILSON HORSHAM JOGGERS M v60 659 253 6
303 02:14:52 Darren O'BRIEN M v40 775 254 60
304 02:14:52 George STRONG WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior 607 255 107
305 02:14:53 John TRACEY PITSEA RUNNERS M v45 166 256 73
306 02:15:14 Dez GORRINGE M v40 742 257 61
307 02:15:20 Julian FORD WADHURST RUNNERS M v45 694 258 74
308 02:15:23 Gayle MASON Fem v35 145 50 8
309 02:15:26 Julian MANSER DOVER ROAD RUNNERS M v40 610 259 62
310 02:15:27 Scott EGERTON M Senior 129 260 108
311 02:15:29 Steven BARNARD HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v45 180 261 75
312 02:15:30 Christian MARTIN M Senior 620 262 109
313 02:15:37 Leela OSBORNE DOVER ROAD RUNNERS Fem v35 373 51 9
314 02:15:43 Bob HUGHES LEWES AC M v60 640 263 7
315 02:15:45 Peter THOMAS M v50 702 264 34
316 02:15:52 Phyl WESTON HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem v45 761 52 76
317 02:15:54 Rowan BAKER HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS M Senior 760 265 110
318 02:15:59 Chris SMITH M Senior 786 266 111
319 02:16:09 Duncan MARSH THAME RUNNERS M v40 520 267 63
320 02:16:11 Keith WATTS M v40 35 268 64
321 02:16:23 Marion HEMSWORTH HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS Fem v60 430 53 8
322 02:16:32 William BLANFORD UCKFIELD RUNNERS M v50 67 269 35
323 02:16:32 Andrew SAUNDERS HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS M v45 633 270 77
324 02:16:38 Grant RITCHIE M v45 423 271 78
325 02:16:50 Joe MCDERMOTT M Senior 769 272 112
326 02:16:54 Roger HARRIS BROMLEY VETERANS AC M v55 375 273 15
327 02:16:55 Ian SCOTT M v60 240 274 9
328 02:17:01 Tony DREWETT M v55 646 275 16
329 02:17:05 Julie DRAKE ARENA 80 AC Fem v40 600 54 65
330 02:17:08 Ellan IAQUANIELLO LARKFIELD AC Fem v40 455 55 66
331 02:17:11 Tim MONSON M v50 787 276 36
332 02:17:11 David PALMER BEXHILL RT M v45 207 277 79
333 02:17:13 Jonathan WILES DOVER ROAD RUNNERS M Senior 504 278 113
334 02:17:24 Paul ADDIE HORSHAM JOGGERS M Senior 141 279 114
335 02:17:27 Henk WEGSTAPEL M v50 556 280 37
336 02:17:29 Sarah HUNT Fem v40 114 56 67
337 02:17:35 Paul WARBURTON HASTINGS RUNNERS M Senior 599 281 115
338 02:17:39 Peter CROSS BELGRAVE HARRIERS M v55 698 282 17
339 02:17:59 Steve BARNFIELD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v55 377 283 18
340 02:18:06 Jesse SAUNDERS M v40 315 284 68
341 02:18:08 Gavin MAILER-HOWAT TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v50 224 285 38
342 02:18:22 Debra MINGOIA Fem v45 78 57 80
343 02:18:24 Keith DUFFY-PENNY BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS AC M v45 570 286 81
344 02:18:24 Keith JONES M Senior 508 287 116
345 02:18:31 Sean RICHARDSON M Senior 674 288 117
346 02:18:40 Richard HONEYMAN SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v50 227 289 39
347 02:18:42 Suzanne DUDDING Fem v45 736 58 82
348 02:18:43 Eric SCHOFIELD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v70 13 290 1
349 02:18:50 Martin ALLCHIN M v50 624 291 40
350 02:18:57 Gordon RITTER M v40 589 292 69
351 02:18:59 Peter DRAKE HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v50 308 293 41
352 02:19:01 Matthew ELDRED M Senior 23 294 118
353 02:19:23 Clare COLE Fem v35 596 59 10
354 02:19:23 Stuart COLE M Senior 595 295 119
355 02:19:36 Kieth UNITT NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS M v50 690 296 42
356 02:19:40 Dave HYNES CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS M v50 601 297 43
357 02:19:41 Francesca NELSEN CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS Fem v45 771 60 83
358 02:19:41 Carol WOODWARD CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS Fem v50 717 61 44
359 02:19:41 Adam SMITH M Senior 124 298 120
360 02:19:48 Simon WATTS M v40 270 299 70
361 02:19:54 Richard POWELL M v40 753 300 71
362 02:19:55 Jane ELCOMBE Fem v40 658 62 72
363 02:20:01 Jonathan WILKES VEGAN RUNNERS M v40 370 301 73
364 02:20:02 Rose BAKER Fem Senior 535 63 121
365 02:20:06 Ed WRIGHT M Senior 230 302 122
366 02:20:07 Julie UNITT NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS Fem v50 689 64 45
367 02:20:10 Liam PARKER M Senior 267 303 123
368 02:20:19 Steven ELLISON M Senior 236 304 124
369 02:20:23 Darren MACE M Senior 424 305 125
370 02:20:29 Stephen NEWMAN M v50 475 306 46
371 02:20:34 Dave RHODES M v45 507 307 84
372 02:20:35 Heather WOODCOCK Fem Senior 729 65 126
373 02:20:36 Mark CROWHURST M 649 308 19
374 02:20:37 Gweneth HACON SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS Fem v45 618 66 85
375 02:20:37 Gordon CHAMBERS SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS M Senior 627 309 127
376 02:20:42 Peter RUDWICK ARENA 80 AC M v40 538 310 74
377 02:20:52 Alan BRUCE M Senior 773 311 128
378 02:20:59 John KEANE BEXLEY AC M v50 612 312 47
379 02:21:17 Stewart MACKMAN HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS M v50 499 313 48
380 02:21:18 Tim JURY HASTINGS RUNNERS M v55 642 314 19
381 02:21:25 Graham MARA M v60 118 315 10
382 02:21:25 Joe CHAMP M Senior 80 316 129
383 02:21:28 P.J.' BOWYER-JONES LARKFIELD AC Fem v55 505 67 20
384 02:21:43 Mike BALDWIN M v65 342 317 3
385 02:21:44 Matthew FRASER MAIDSTONE HARRIERS M v40 682 318 75
386 02:21:56 David AYRES M Senior 233 319 130
387 02:22:01 Kevin ABEL ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS M Senior 215 320 131
388 02:22:13 Ian TURNBULL HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v40 266 321 76
389 02:22:16 Samantha HARRAWAY SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS Fem v35 310 68 11
390 02:22:17 Rebecca HOLLAND HAILSHAM HARRIERS Fem v35 426 69 12
391 02:22:24 Sam BROWN M v45 358 322 86
392 02:22:25 David GIBBS MEL'S MILERS JOGGING CLUB M Senior 536 323 132
393 02:22:26 Helen NEARY WADHURST RUNNERS Fem v60 18 70 11
394 02:22:30 Ian PITFIELD M v45 561 324 87
395 02:22:34 Sarah MARZAIOLI HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem v60 391 71 12
396 02:22:37 Nicholas LE-FAYE PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS M v45 136 325 88
397 02:22:40 John BAXTER M Senior 519 326 133
398 02:22:40 Hannah SWAFFER WADHURST RUNNERS Fem Senior 12 72 134
399 02:22:44 Nigel KENT NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS M v50 369 327 49
400 02:22:58 Dave BREEN M v40 276 328 77
401 02:23:00 David ROGERS BEXHILL RT M v55 199 329 21
402 02:23:00 Mark LINE M v40 776 330 78
403 02:23:00 Grant DOCKSEY BEXHILL RT M v45 186 331 89
404 02:23:02 Robert THOMAS NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS M v55 571 332 22
405 02:23:03 Jacqui MEDLEY SUTTON RUNNERS Fem v40 588 73 79
406 02:23:07 Barrry INGRAM BEXHILL RT M Senior 788 333 135
407 02:23:09 Stuart FLETCHER M Senior 253 334 136
408 02:23:21 Liz HICKS Fem v45 548 74 90
409 02:23:31 Toni MATTHEW Fem v40 381 75 80
410 02:23:36 Cris TURMER HASTINGS RUNNERS M v55 731 335 23
411 02:23:39 Anne HAGAN Fem v55 764 76 24
412 02:23:46 Sally DUNN Fem v50 316 77 50
413 02:23:52 Leyla SWAN Fem v40 355 78 81
414 02:23:55 Kane MOORE SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M Senior 441 336 137
415 02:23:57 Dominik PASZKOWSKI WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior 378 337 138
416 02:24:07 Penny STATON Fem v40 563 79 82
417 02:24:13 Catherine HARKER UCKFIELD RUNNERS Fem v35 290 80 13
418 02:24:25 Chris STANDARD M v50 565 338 51
419 02:24:26 Jeremy POW M Senior 49 339 139
420 02:24:36 Daryl LUCAS ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS M v45 550 340 91
421 02:24:39 Tracey BYFORD Fem v40 449 81 83
422 02:24:50 Michael HILL M Senior 102 341 140
423 02:24:57 Lynn HOAD Fem v35 288 82 14
424 02:25:07 Georgina MAILER-HOWAT Fem Senior 225 83 141
425 02:25:14 Louise BLACK DOVER ROAD RUNNERS Fem Senior 427 84 142
426 02:25:14 Helen TOMKIN DOVER ROAD RUNNERS Fem Senior 311 85 143
427 02:25:16 Jane WILKES BRIGHTON AND HOVE WOMEN’S RUNNING CLUB Fem v50 371 86 52
428 02:25:20 Gerald BARON LARKFIELD AC M v55 437 342 25
429 02:25:21 Mark STOCK M v40 545 343 84
430 02:25:26 Peter GODBEE SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC M v60 429 344 13
431 02:25:31 Michelle STENNING Fem v35 132 87 15
432 02:25:36 Julie TYRRELL Fem v45 271 88 92
433 02:25:39 Sarah HARDMAN Fem v40 146 89 85
434 02:25:55 David DENNIS M v45 213 345 93
435 02:25:58 Peter COBBETT HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M v65 216 346 4
436 02:25:59 Stephen WOODALL M v55 393 347 26
437 02:26:07 Lise RICHARDS Fem v45 554 90 94
438 02:26:18 David LOVELL WADHURST RUNNERS M v40 748 348 86
439 02:26:22 Jacqueline MORTON TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS Fem v45 481 91 95
440 02:26:34 Mary BRADLEY Fem v40 282 92 87
441 02:26:39 Ronald SMITH SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS M v70 232 349 2
442 02:26:40 Ana-Maria GREEN TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS Fem v45 524 93 96
443 02:26:45 Barrie NIGHTINGALE M v40 757 350 88
444 02:26:46 Clare SAUNDERS LARKFIELD AC Fem v50 510 94 53
445 02:26:49 Mark DENT EXTREME RUNNING M v50 727 351 54
446 02:27:04 Julie MOORE SEAFORD STRIDERS RC Fem v45 259 95 97
447 02:27:05 Tom INGRAM M v45 549 352 98
448 02:27:19 Maxine STEVENS SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS RC Fem v40 71 96 89
449 02:27:37 Amanda PIKE Fem Senior 55 97 144
450 02:27:49 Fiona MCDOUGALL MEL'S MILERS JOGGING CLUB Fem v50 584 98 55
451 02:27:49 Sue ENDACOTT MEL'S MILERS JOGGING CLUB Fem v45 502 99 99
452 02:27:55 Gareth JACKSON M Senior 343 353 145
453 02:28:00 Lee FULLBROOK SERPENTINE RC M Senior 22 354 146
454 02:28:08 James VIDLER M v40 665 355 90
455 02:28:08 David JAGO M Senior 666 356 147
456 02:28:13 Mark CRAIG M Senior 425 357 148
457 02:28:16 Gillie BONNER CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES Fem v45 399 100 100
458 02:28:20 Gary TREE M Senior 356 358 149
459 02:28:22 David MORDEN SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v40 585 359 91
460 02:28:38 Ian MORRIS M v40 568 360 92
461 02:28:41 Michelle MARSH Fem v40 260 101 93
462 02:29:00 Anna RAMAGE MEL'S MILERS JOGGING CLUB Fem v45 578 102 101
463 02:29:06 Joanne BREARE ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS Fem v40 43 103 94
464 02:29:07 Tracey GESSNER Fem Senior 755 104 150
465 02:29:15 Ann YORK Fem v45 557 105 102
466 02:29:30 Steve BARRY M v40 205 361 95
467 02:29:33 Dan WEBSTER M Senior 164 362 151
468 02:29:54 Donna RICHARDS SUTTON RUNNERS Fem v45 609 106 103
469 02:29:55 Chi YAU M Senior 643 363 152
470 02:30:16 Sue STEVEN WADHURST RUNNERS Fem v45 357 107 104
471 02:30:16 Graham WILLIAMS ILFORD A/C M v70 445 364 3
472 02:30:17 Anna POWELL Fem v45 246 108 105
473 02:30:56 Elizabeth CROCKFORD ARUNNERS RC Fem v40 31 109 96
474 02:30:56 Ian MINSHALL HASTINGS RUNNERS M v65 451 365 5
475 02:31:29 Matthew JENKS M Senior 229 366 153
476 02:31:31 Lee COOPER M Senior 518 367 154
477 02:31:45 Gavin THOMPSON M Senior 637 368 155
478 02:31:45 Clare THOMPSON Fem v35 598 110 16
479 02:31:46 Rob JOHNSON SEVENOAKS AC M Senior 716 369 156
480 02:31:52 Jon TURTLE M Senior 379 370 157
481 02:32:04 Sylvia HUGGETT HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem v60 530 111 14
482 02:32:04 Arlene SAWYERS Fem v55 533 112 27
483 02:32:05 Paul WOOD M v40 272 371 97
484 02:32:17 Derrick WOOD M Senior 170 372 158
485 02:32:30 John SCOTT M v45 735 373 106
486 02:32:44 James HEALY-ANDREWS M Senior 458 374 159
487 02:32:51 Nina WILLIAMS SAINTS AND SINNERS Fem v45 528 113 107
488 02:32:55 Eleanor DUNPHY PETTS WOOD RUNNERS Fem Senior 603 114 160
489 02:32:56 Christopher DAVIES M Senior 781 375 161
490 02:33:02 Joanna IVES WADHURST RUNNERS Fem v40 478 115 98
491 02:33:11 Jackie MCNAMARA Fem v35 713 116 17
492 02:33:18 Stephen LOCKYER M Senior 200 376 162
493 02:33:18 Martin BRADLEY M v40 281 377 99
494 02:33:23 Clare PARKER CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS Fem v40 770 117 100
495 02:33:26 Sandie FAY STRIDERS OF CROYDON Fem v40 436 118 101
496 02:33:33 Julia JOHNSON HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem v55 162 119 28
497 02:33:42 Angela CHAMBERS Fem v35 153 120 18
498 02:33:46 Michael BARTON M v65 396 378 6
499 02:33:49 Paul KELLY M Senior 349 379 163
500 02:33:49 Robin BELL PLUMSTEAD RUNNERS M v50 247 380 56
501 02:34:00 Sophie RAVENSCROFT Fem Senior 651 121 164
502 02:34:18 Clare OSBORNE DULWICH RUNNERS Fem v40 525 122 102
503 02:34:34 Helen DEWAR Fem v40 304 123 103
504 02:34:42 Barry HALL M v45 178 381 108
505 02:34:53 Louise STRONG WADHURST RUNNERS Fem Senior 608 124 165
506 02:34:57 Paul MATTHEWS M Senior 113 382 166
507 02:35:15 Craig BIRCH HORSHAM JOGGERS M v40 157 383 104
508 02:35:29 Amanda AUSTEN Fem v40 383 125 105
509 02:35:32 Stuart SNOW M Senior 385 384 167
510 02:35:35 Geoff PARKER HORSHAM JOGGERS M v50 150 385 57
511 02:35:35 Lin WHITING HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem v50 488 126 58
512 02:35:39 Robert BURNAND M v50 696 386 59
513 02:35:43 Deanna OZAL Fem Senior 386 127 168
514 02:35:58 Soheel BHANDARI BROMLEY VETERANS AC M v55 289 387 29
515 02:36:12 Brian PURNELL SAINTS AND SINNERS M v60 593 388 15
516 02:36:14 Jenny TUDOR Fem v45 77 128 109
517 02:36:21 Ali ROBERTS Fem v40 258 129 106
518 02:36:22 James DANIEL M Senior 730 389 169
519 02:36:40 Peter MCRAE-IRONSIDE M v50 638 390 60
520 02:37:00 Carmel DUNMALL Fem v50 491 130 61
521 02:37:03 Amanda PAVER TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS Fem v35 574 131 19
522 02:37:04 Steve BARNES M v50 107 391 62
523 02:37:05 Andy GOLDBERG HASTINGS RUNNERS M v40 325 392 107
524 02:37:17 Jackie STRONG LARKFIELD AC Fem v45 262 132 110
525 02:37:33 Simon WOODS M v40 37 393 108
526 02:37:48 Arrianne CALLOW HASTINGS RUNNERS M v50 484 394 63
527 02:38:06 Julie NICHOLS Fem v45 699 133 111
528 02:38:08 Terry KITSON HASTINGS RUNNERS M v60 746 395 16
529 02:38:18 Lisa NOLAN CROYDON RUNNING SISTERS Fem v40 551 134 109
530 02:38:35 Paul AMER M Senior 305 396 170
531 02:38:37 Becky BREEN SEAFORD STRIDERS RC Fem v35 154 135 20
532 02:38:37 Helen CROSS Fem v45 277 136 112
533 02:38:42 Jacob HARMAN M Senior 231 397 171
534 02:38:46 David PEEL HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M v65 772 398 7
535 02:39:07 Melanie BURTON Fem v45 428 137 113
536 02:39:30 Gary WAYMAN M v40 462 399 110
537 02:39:39 Hete HARVEY Fem v35 457 138 21
538 02:39:44 Dennis CARTWRIGHT M Senior 394 400 172
539 02:40:01 Tony FOUNTAIN WADHURST RUNNERS M v50 477 401 64
540 02:40:12 Carrie ROBERTS Fem v35 329 139 22
541 02:41:15 Tony GOWLAND M v45 263 402 114
542 02:41:25 Marje COOPER Fem v40 448 140 111
543 02:41:27 Fleur BLANFORD UCKFIELD RUNNERS Fem v50 68 141 65
544 02:41:37 Anita CARD Fem v35 662 142 23
545 02:41:41 Nick SHERLOCK M v50 553 403 66
546 02:41:59 Vicki SANDLAN Fem Senior 433 143 173
547 02:42:20 Rod CHINN CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS M v50 724 404 67
548 02:42:39 William FIGGINS FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB M v70 591 405 4
549 02:42:39 Natasja MARCELIS Fem v35 297 144 24
550 02:43:05 Stan MORGAN HASTINGS RUNNERS M v50 710 406 68
551 02:43:21 K PATIENCE M v50 104 407 69
552 02:43:58 Emma CATLOW HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem v35 670 145 25
553 02:44:16 Paul EDWARDS M Senior 320 408 174
554 02:44:16 Susie EDWARDS Fem Senior 125 146 175
555 02:44:26 Kim CALLOW HASTINGS RUNNERS M v50 485 409 70
556 02:44:33 Sue MORRISON HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem v55 480 147 30
557 02:44:54 Maria ASHLEE Fem v40 244 148 112
558 02:45:18 Paul CURRYER M v45 714 410 115
559 02:45:50 Afsana BHUIYA Fem Senior 467 149 176
560 02:45:57 Deven TRIVEDI M v45 156 411 116
561 02:46:10 Helena WOODS CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS Fem v40 286 150 113
562 02:46:10 Ken JONES M v50 285 412 71
563 02:46:12 Janet PURSER BEXHILL RT Fem v65 404 151 8
564 02:47:22 Richard TICKNER HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v45 99 413 117
565 02:48:13 Tania CARTER ARUNNERS RC Fem v40 388 152 114
566 02:48:13 Sandra BURGESS ARUNNERS RC Fem v50 387 153 72
567 02:48:49 Simon FOSTER PETTS WOOD RUNNERS M v50 469 414 73
568 02:49:06 Coruinne CARR STRIDERS OF CROYDON Fem v45 526 154 118
569 02:49:28 Colleen CONTI HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem v45 762 155 119
570 02:50:07 Louise HAWKINS Fem v35 576 156 26
571 02:51:12 Andrew HOBDEN M Senior 33 415 177
572 02:51:51 Adam CROOK M Senior 750 416 178
573 02:51:58 Sally TALBOT Fem v35 661 157 27
574 02:52:01 Jane THOMPSON Fem v45 447 158 120
575 02:52:24 Rachel INMAN Fem v35 219 159 28
576 02:52:36 Richard KIMBER SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v65 435 417 9
577 02:53:05 Sharon WHEELER CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS Fem v50 9 160 74
578 02:53:16 Joanne MILLS Fem v40 654 161 115
579 02:53:34 Philip PRATT M v40 783 418 116
580 02:53:42 Margaret FAHERTY STRIDERS OF CROYDON Fem v65 531 162 10
581 02:53:52 Zehra MEHDI Fem Senior 322 163 179
582 02:53:59 Vanessa HARROLD Fem v40 450 164 117
583 02:54:22 Alma ENGLAND HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS Fem v35 728 165 29
584 02:54:34 James LEAVERS M Senior 442 419 180
585 02:54:41 Hen BROWNE UCKFIELD RUNNERS Fem v40 685 166 118
586 02:55:06 Corinna STOCK Fem v45 544 167 121
587 02:55:35 Richard SCARFF GRAVESEND ROAD RUNNERS M Senior 159 420 181
588 02:56:45 Richard WELLBURN 100 MARATHON CLUB M v40 706 421 119
589 02:58:06 Adam GADENNE M Senior 45 422 182
590 02:59:08 Julian BUSS HASTINGS RUNNERS M v40 464 423 120
591 02:59:18 Karen SHARPE Fem v45 334 168 122
592 02:59:19 Jenny HOLMES Fem v40 190 169 121
593 02:59:26 Martin BULGER SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v60 482 424 17
594 03:00:12 Pam MATTHEWS Fem v40 653 170 122
595 03:00:12 Rachel CORKE WADHURST RUNNERS Fem v40 61 171 123
596 03:01:25 Peter HENDERSON M v45 614 425 123
597 03:01:28 Martyn GREAVES FITTLEWORTH FLYERS M v55 243 426 31
598 03:01:31 Lucy DEAN Fem v40 605 172 124
599 03:02:03 Amanda EVANS Fem v40 415 173 125
600 03:02:03 Joe LUCK M Senior 414 427 183
601 03:02:07 Sean GOVIER M v45 602 428 124
602 03:02:10 Karen SCIBERRAS Fem 489 174 20
603 03:04:06 Stephen TYLER STRIDERS OF CROYDON M v55 212 429 32
604 03:04:24 Lorna COTTER BEXHILL RT Fem v45 652 175 125
605 03:05:40 Vanessa BREWSTER Fem v45 785 176 126
606 03:05:46 Peter CHITTENDEN TONE ZONE RUNNERS M v70 354 430 5
607 03:07:39 Christine SANDLAN Fem v45 432 177 127
608 03:10:31 Liz MASON Fem v55 719 178 33
609 03:11:36 Paul REEKS M v45 249 431 128
610 03:12:36 Chloe O'SULLIVAN CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS Fem Senior 626 179 184
611 03:15:04 Jo GENNARI MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Fem v40 664 180 126
612 03:15:14 Jeanette GILES ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS Fem v70 5 181 6
613 03:16:36 Julie WING MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Fem v60 721 182 18
614 03:24:54 Barry GILBERT WADHURST RUNNERS M v65 314 432 11
615 03:25:14 Dean LAMBERT-MOSLEN M Senior 782 433 185
616 03:54:33 Kelly-Marie MASON SUFFON RUNNERS Fem Senior 718 183 186
617 03:54:45 Michael MIDDLETON WADHURST RUNNERS M v75 32 434 1