ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Chasewater Pudding Dash 2015

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:37:24 Matt Adcock Hermitage Harriers Male M Sen 124 1 1
2 00:38:19 David Mole Tipton Harriers Male MV40 296 2 1
3 00:40:04 Dean Blythe Telford Harriers Male MV40 60 3 2
4 00:40:30 Mark Warwick Team Derby Runner Male MV50 231 4 1
5 00:41:23 Dave Martin Run & Ride Male MV40 105 5 3
6 00:41:45 Robert Cartwright Male M Sen 287 6 2
7 00:41:53 Stweart Russell Birchfield Harriers Male MV45 340 7 1
8 00:42:12 Tracie Trueman Lawley Running Club Female FV45 71 1 1
9 00:42:13 Alan Deacon Amazing Feet Male MV45 65 8 2
10 00:42:47 Michael Kilfoy Rugeley Runners Male M Sen 283 9 3
11 00:42:50 Alex Randles Male M Sen 292 10 4
12 00:43:01 Stephen Dunham Redway Runners Male MV40 44 11 4
13 00:43:03 Christopher Salmon Male M Sen 92 12 5
14 00:43:06 Harry Arthur Male M Sen 337 13 6
15 00:43:09 Tony Hill Male MV40 110 14 5
16 00:43:16 Olivia Worth Halesowen Female F Junior 282 2 1
17 00:44:08 Gareth Briggs Wolverhampton & Bilston Male MV40 133 15 6
18 00:44:12 Jamie Graham Cannock & Stafford AC Male M Sen 306 16 7
19 00:44:15 Emma Dempster Lawley Running Club Female FV35 360 3 1
20 00:44:36 Russell Breeze Penkridge Runners Male M Sen 151 17 8
21 00:45:04 Ben Clarke Male M Sen 23 18 9
22 00:45:17 Stuart Cobourne Halesowen Male M Sen 318 19 10
23 00:45:26 Gemma Sidaway Birchfield Harriers Female f Sen 335 4 1
24 00:45:32 Tom Hale Male M Junior 68 20 1
25 00:45:37 Lee Dickens Male M Sen 289 21 11
26 00:45:43 Lee Hale Male MV40 66 22 7
27 00:46:02 Paul Dabbs Male MV45 239 23 3
28 00:46:04 Brian Taylor Run & Ride Male MV50 358 24 2
29 00:46:05 Janine Gall Team Derby Runner Female FV45 230 5 2
30 00:46:09 Simon Bromley Male MV40 147 25 8
31 00:46:12 James Poole Male M Sen 158 26 12
32 00:46:31 Andrew Kite Run & Ride Male M Sen 311 27 13
33 00:46:45 Rob Price Lawley Running Club Male M Sen 73 28 14
34 00:46:56 Craig Drew Male M Sen 286 29 15
35 00:47:16 Kevin Brierley Lawley Running Club Male MV45 46 30 4
36 00:47:25 Paul Elvy Male MV50 201 31 3
37 00:47:44 Mark Dean Male MV50 167 32 4
38 00:47:55 Martin Arthur Male MV50 336 33 5
39 00:47:58 Martyn Jennings-Temple Male M Sen 115 34 16
40 00:47:59 Nigel Freeman Male MV45 346 35 5
41 00:48:22 Andrew Hobbs Male M Sen 102 36 17
42 00:48:33 Ken Rowe Aldridge RC Male MV40 350 37 9
43 00:48:42 Nick Alexander Lawley Running Club Male M Sen 328 38 18
44 00:48:44 Robert Hennefer Team Boundless Male MV40 206 39 10
45 00:48:46 John Jones Bryn Hafod Bach Male MV50 40 40 6
46 00:48:48 Dean Edwards Male M Sen 211 41 19
47 00:48:52 David Gould Lichfield Running Club Male MV60 329 42 1
48 00:48:55 Andrew Watkins Male MV40 47 43 11
49 00:48:58 Sarah-Louise Burke Lawley Running Club Female f Sen 72 6 2
50 00:49:18 Geoff Meadows Male MV40 174 44 12
51 00:49:29 Steven Hopper Male MV50 196 45 7
52 00:49:40 Joanne Hackett Staffs Moorlands Female FV45 132 7 3
53 00:49:43 Christopher Field Male MV45 347 46 6
54 00:49:55 Andrew Evans Male MV45 4 47 7
55 00:50:09 Wesley Hodgson Male M Sen 129 48 20
56 00:50:12 Phil Smith Male MV45 325 49 8
57 00:50:19 Richard Caley Stafford Harriers Male M Sen 26 50 21
58 00:50:23 Claire Wilson Female f Sen 57 8 3
59 00:50:39 Shaun Preece Male MV40 351 51 13
60 00:50:42 Andrew Lyons Male M Sen 288 52 22
61 00:50:54 Karl Stakes Male MV45 51 53 9
62 00:50:59 Stuart Morgan Male MV40 352 54 14
63 00:51:00 Paul Wright Male M Sen 308 55 23
64 00:51:05 Ashley Banks Male M Sen 6 56 24
65 00:51:06 Jack Rowe Male M Junior 245 57 2
66 00:51:08 Dawn Churm Lawley Running Club Female FV40 84 9 1
67 00:51:08 Deborah Heath Lawley Running Club Female FV40 96 10 2
68 00:51:27 Seal Matthews Male M Sen 365 58 25
69 00:51:38 Melonie Deakin Stafford Harriers Female FV45 322 11 4
70 00:51:40 Alison Pinches Wolverhampton & Bilston Female FV35 314 12 2
71 00:51:41 Gary Richards Male MV45 357 59 10
72 00:51:42 Harry Carter Male M Junior 333 60 3
73 00:51:44 Paul Whitacre Old Heads Male MV60 53 61 2
74 00:51:47 Chris Downing Male MV45 207 62 11
75 00:51:48 Chris Braycotton Run & Ride Male MV40 100 63 15
76 00:51:58 Andy Iredale Aldridge Fit Club Male MV50 186 64 8
77 00:52:06 David Rogers Male MV55 331 65 1
78 00:52:08 Graham Worsley CHASE HARRIERS Male MV50 302 66 9
79 00:52:17 Joanne Whitehouse Female FV45 349 13 5
80 00:52:31 Ellen Ambrose Halesowen Female FV55 160 14 1
81 00:52:34 Mick Willis CHASE HARRIERS Male MV65 342 67 1
82 00:52:35 Kate Miller Female FV35 75 15 3
83 00:52:40 Paul Measures Male MV50 8 68 10
84 00:52:44 Leonard Foulk Belper Harriers Male MV45 345 69 12
85 00:52:47 Sarah Bellew Female FV45 241 16 6
86 00:52:47 Mark Freemantle Male MV55 242 70 2
87 00:52:56 Paula Kimberley Female FV35 190 17 4
88 00:53:14 Michelle Young Female FV40 58 18 3
89 00:53:24 John Fagan Warley Woods Pacers Male MV40 236 71 16
90 00:53:28 Alan Sawojka Male MV55 56 72 3
91 00:53:30 Esther Mcdermott Female FV35 104 19 5
92 00:53:33 Clare Mantle Female FV35 326 20 6
93 00:53:36 Darren Hill Male MV40 121 73 17
94 00:53:46 Ian Moreton Male M Sen 298 74 26
95 00:53:46 Emma Derry Female f Sen 297 21 4
96 00:53:55 Alison Haines Female FV40 197 22 4
97 00:53:56 Martin Russell Male MV45 1 75 13
98 00:53:57 Scott Mitchell Male M Sen 24 76 27
99 00:54:05 Marie Morgan ROLLS ROYCE HARRIERS Female FV35 120 23 7
100 00:54:09 Sharon Watkins Female FV40 48 24 5
101 00:54:09 Julie Mason Female FV35 251 25 8
102 00:54:11 James Milford Male M Sen 149 77 28
103 00:54:26 Emma Shannon Female FV35 216 26 9
104 00:54:37 Robert Griffith CHASE HARRIERS Male MV45 232 78 14
105 00:54:43 Dan Lewis Wrekin Road Runners Male M Sen 324 79 29
106 00:54:52 Matthew Hillback Male M Sen 343 80 30
107 00:54:52 Andy Bourne Stafford Harriers Male MV40 291 81 18
108 00:54:52 Caroline Nichol Female FV35 290 27 10
109 00:54:54 Dom Musgrove Lawley Running Club Male M Sen 317 82 31
110 00:55:08 Kelly Collins Female FV35 334 28 11
111 00:55:11 Stuart Parton Male M Sen 341 83 32
112 00:55:12 Steve O'Nions Male MV45 354 84 15
113 00:55:15 Robert Gillan Male MV55 275 85 4
114 00:55:17 Sarah Bradshaw Lawley Running Club Female FV40 182 29 6
115 00:55:27 Ellie Harris Female FV40 159 30 7
116 00:55:34 Charlotte Brassington Female f Sen 7 31 5
117 00:55:39 Claire Smith Female FV45 11 32 7
118 00:55:39 Robert Smith Male MV45 12 86 16
119 00:55:48 Camille Smyth Trentham Female f Sen 179 33 6
120 00:56:16 Sian Davies Female FV35 364 34 12
121 00:56:34 Kally Howard Female f Sen 222 35 7
122 00:56:35 stephen Craddock Male MV45 64 87 17
123 00:56:36 Neil Adshead-Prosser Heathfield Park Runners Male MV40 136 88 19
124 00:56:41 Kate Young Female FV35 33 36 13
125 00:56:45 Jo Syrett Eastleigh RC Female FV45 181 37 8
126 00:56:47 David Butler Male MV40 277 89 20
127 00:56:47 Janet Green CHASE HARRIERS Female FV55 276 38 2
128 00:56:48 Jon Davis Male MV55 209 90 5
129 00:56:52 Cheryl Smith Female FV35 148 39 14
130 00:57:02 Laura Wiley Female f Sen 215 40 8
131 00:57:07 Dean Richardson Male M Sen 356 91 33
132 00:57:18 Karen Farnell Female f Sen 173 41 9
133 00:57:20 Hannah Pritchard Lancaster and Morecambe AC Female f Sen 247 42 10
134 00:57:22 Hannah Smith Female f Sen 279 43 11
135 00:57:24 Steph Lloyd Female FV45 93 44 9
136 00:57:24 Adam Lloyd Male MV40 94 92 21
137 00:57:29 Kirsty Brinsdon Female FV40 101 45 8
138 00:57:30 Michelle Pheasant Female f Sen 78 46 12
139 00:57:36 Simon Fenn Male MV40 172 93 22
140 00:57:37 Beccy Moore Female FV35 170 47 15
141 00:57:37 Susan Medley Female FV40 55 48 9
142 00:57:38 Pete Hughes Male MV45 42 94 18
143 00:57:42 Rachel Gaunt Lawley Running Club Female FV35 316 49 16
144 00:57:45 Stephen Pepper JCB Lakeside Club Male MV45 285 95 19
145 00:57:52 Simon Clarke Male MV45 21 96 20
146 00:58:07 Caroline Pollock Wrekin Road Runners Female FV35 131 50 17
147 00:58:11 Rachel Painter Female FV40 194 51 10
148 00:58:12 Ruth Lasance Female FV40 195 52 11
149 00:58:12 Lynne Craddock Female FV45 63 53 10
150 00:58:14 Abigail Hill Female f Sen 270 54 13
151 00:58:17 Wendy Evans Female FV50 130 55 1
152 00:58:24 Michael Beech Male M Sen 268 97 34
153 00:58:30 Ann Robinson Rugeley Runners Female FV50 83 56 2
154 00:58:31 Louise Bromley Female FV40 163 57 12
155 00:58:32 David Parchment Male MV45 238 98 21
156 00:58:32 Sarah Wilkinson Female f Sen 16 58 14
157 00:58:53 Jenny De'Ath Female FV50 295 59 3
158 00:58:55 Jodie Riley Female f Sen 139 60 15
159 00:59:04 Julie Griffiths Female FV35 27 61 18
160 00:59:12 Debbie Newman Female FV40 281 62 13
161 00:59:22 Rebecca Rowe Female FV40 244 63 14
162 00:59:27 Lisa Wilson Team Boundless Female FV35 205 64 19
163 00:59:35 Lorraine Blythe Lawley Running Club Female FV40 59 65 15
164 00:59:37 Rebecca Pugh Female FV35 87 66 20
165 00:59:39 Michelle Haynes Wrekin Road Runners Female FV40 52 67 16
166 00:59:43 Janice Haywood Fonzie's flier's Female FV40 76 68 17
167 00:59:44 John Lynch Male M Sen 240 99 35
168 00:59:45 Lynette Throssell Lawley Running Club Female FV35 303 69 21
169 00:59:45 Derek Wheeldon Male MV55 304 100 6
170 00:59:52 Jo Ashmore Female FV45 154 70 11
171 01:00:06 Penny Collins Female f Sen 69 71 16
172 01:00:07 Diane Law CHASE HARRIERS Female FV50 3 72 4
173 01:00:13 Nicola Mckenry Female FV40 127 73 18
174 01:00:14 Chris Davies Wolverhampton & Bilston Male MV40 98 101 23
175 01:00:19 Ruth Surplice Rugeley Runners Female FV40 50 74 19
176 01:00:21 Daniel Floyd Lichfield Running Club Male M Sen 142 102 36
177 01:00:21 Laura Murphy Female f Sen 141 75 17
178 01:00:26 Stacey Paskin Wrekin Road Runners Female f Sen 323 76 18
179 01:00:29 Melanie Humphreys Female FV40 235 77 20
180 01:00:32 Laura Slack Female f Sen 90 78 19
181 01:00:38 Alison Williams Lawley Running Club Female f Sen 74 79 20
182 01:00:45 Mark Round Male MV45 313 103 22
183 01:01:10 Andrea Johnson Female FV40 338 80 21
184 01:01:28 Yvonne Peers Burntwood Tri Female FV65 223 81 1
185 01:01:31 Kerry Toms Female FV40 30 82 22
186 01:01:32 Tracey Willmoth Female FV45 9 83 12
187 01:01:33 Louise Joyce Female FV40 258 84 23
188 01:01:40 Sarah Oakley Female FV40 221 85 24
189 01:01:41 Melanie Moore Female f Sen 307 86 21
190 01:01:41 Keith Taylor Male MV55 344 104 7
191 01:01:44 Liam Bradley Aldridge Fit Club Male MV65 180 105 2
192 01:01:49 Jo Jones Female FV50 315 87 5
193 01:01:49 Sadie Burns Rugeley Runners Female f Sen 273 88 22
194 01:01:52 Lauren Willmoth-Allsop Female f Sen 10 89 23
195 01:01:54 Steve Eccles Male MV50 218 106 11
196 01:01:59 Jennifer Reynolds Female f Sen 327 90 24
197 01:01:59 Ceri Crabbe Wrekin Road Runners Female FV40 19 91 25
198 01:02:00 Emma Jones Wrekin Road Runners Female FV35 20 92 22
199 01:02:02 Jayne Hill Female FV35 109 93 23
200 01:02:09 Lynette Adshead Heathfield Park Runners Female FV40 135 94 26
201 01:02:09 Jackie Harris Female FV45 123 95 13
202 01:02:17 Naomi Edwards Female FV35 261 96 24
203 01:02:19 Fliss Davies Female f Sen 254 97 25
204 01:02:26 Colin Pheasant CHASE HARRIERS Male MV60 35 107 3
205 01:02:33 Jayne Robinson Aldridge Fit Club Female FV50 145 98 6
206 01:02:35 Sandra Evans Female FV55 348 99 3
207 01:02:38 Nichola Halton Female f Sen 262 100 26
208 01:02:38 Alan Astley Male M Sen 263 108 37
209 01:02:40 Gemma Hill Female f Sen 250 101 27
210 01:02:44 Julie Davies Female FV50 176 102 7
211 01:02:44 Deb Jevons Female FV45 175 103 14
212 01:02:59 Emma Suddle Female f Sen 269 104 28
213 01:02:59 Shantell Willmott Reddi Runners Female FV45 199 105 15
214 01:02:59 Sandra Bright Female FV50 200 106 8
215 01:03:05 Caryn Woodland Female FV40 144 107 27
216 01:03:06 Lisa Bryan Female FV40 226 108 28
217 01:03:14 Chris Harrison Male MV60 332 109 4
218 01:03:21 David Grant Male MV40 266 110 24
219 01:03:22 Clare Grant Female FV40 267 109 29
220 01:03:29 Fiona Deverall Female f Sen 257 110 29
221 01:03:32 Angela Beech Aldridge Fit Club Female FV45 171 111 16
222 01:03:37 Roisin Carter Female f Sen 81 112 30
223 01:03:43 Fay Slater Stafford Tri Club Female FV35 355 113 25
224 01:03:56 Marcia Parr Female FV50 192 114 9
225 01:04:03 Tracy Parchment Female FV45 237 115 17
226 01:04:21 Gail Conway SE Fitness Female FV50 166 116 10
227 01:04:24 Jenni Wilkes Female FV35 353 117 26
228 01:04:30 Jo Tork Knowle & Dorridge RC Female FV40 252 118 30
229 01:04:32 Karen Missen Badgers Female FV50 114 119 11
230 01:04:34 Judy Urwin Lawley Running Club Female FV35 243 120 27
231 01:04:37 Christina Allen Female f Sen 178 121 31
232 01:04:37 Nicky Brierley Lawley Running Club Female FV45 45 122 18
233 01:04:42 Rebecca Clarke Badgers Female FV35 112 123 28
234 01:04:43 Anthony Edwards ROLLS ROYCE HARRIERS Male MV65 210 111 3
235 01:04:47 colin Pritchard Male MV45 248 112 23
236 01:04:50 Nicola Preston Female FV40 103 124 31
237 01:04:52 Claire Langford Female FV40 299 125 32
238 01:05:07 B Chadburne Female FV45 18 126 19
239 01:05:16 Hayley Moulick Burntwood Tri Female f Sen 126 127 32
240 01:05:18 Sandra Cairns Chasewater Running Club Female FV50 31 128 12
241 01:05:31 Marcel Hollins Lichfield Running Club Female FV45 312 129 20
242 01:05:33 Stuart Gregory stilton striders Male M Sen 274 113 38
243 01:05:35 Rebecca Andrews Female f Sen 184 130 33
244 01:05:38 Julie Bennett CHASE HARRIERS Female FV50 168 131 13
245 01:06:09 Shauna Clark Female f Sen 116 132 34
246 01:06:09 Thomas Clark Male M Sen 117 114 39
247 01:06:11 Karen Machin Female FV50 80 133 14
248 01:06:11 Ian Machin Male M Sen 146 115 40
249 01:06:28 Mike Ricketts Telford Harriers Male MV65 198 116 4
250 01:06:31 Sally Hale Female FV35 67 134 29
251 01:06:37 Sarah Turner Female f Sen 17 135 35
252 01:06:38 Louise Blackburn Female FV35 138 136 30
253 01:06:45 Jennifer Seward Female FV35 362 137 31
254 01:06:45 Sandra Rogers Female FV35 363 138 32
255 01:06:45 Linda Kerr-Jones Female FV50 361 139 15
256 01:06:52 Johanna Sherwood Female FV40 208 140 33
257 01:07:04 John Savin Centurions TC Male MV65 177 117 5
258 01:07:04 Lorraine Saunders Female FV40 246 141 34
259 01:07:36 Hannah Baker Female f Sen 284 142 36
260 01:07:40 Chris McCrady Male MV45 14 118 24
261 01:07:40 Joy Nelmes Female FV45 13 143 21
262 01:07:44 Tim Farmer Male MV40 321 119 25
263 01:08:00 Cheryl Cox Female FV40 28 144 35
264 01:08:17 Ruth Willetts Female FV40 32 145 36
265 01:08:21 Niamh Ni Artghaile Female f Sen 330 146 37
266 01:08:24 John Lane Male MV40 203 120 26
267 01:08:24 Ann Pemberton Female FV45 225 147 22
268 01:08:33 Sarah Powis Female f Sen 15 148 38
269 01:08:38 Sarah Langham Female FV35 62 149 33
270 01:08:39 Sarah Baines Female f Sen 255 150 39
271 01:08:49 Claire Mills Female FV35 214 151 34
272 01:08:49 Siobhan Henn Bryn Hafod Bach Female f Sen 39 152 40
273 01:09:00 Michelle Rhodes Midland Masters Female FV40 43 153 37
274 01:09:01 Stanley Bourne Midland Masters Male MV75+ 134 121 1
275 01:09:11 Carol Bryant Potters Trotters Female FV65 183 154 2
276 01:09:20 Gena Hollyoake Female f Sen 164 155 41
277 01:09:28 Gemma Irving Female f Sen 228 156 42
278 01:09:28 Christine Parker Female f Sen 229 157 43
279 01:09:48 Julie Iredale Aldridge Fit Club Female FV50 185 158 16
280 01:09:48 Debra Drury Female FV50 95 159 17
281 01:10:17 John Evans Male M Sen 280 122 41
282 01:10:37 Glyn Peers BRAT Male MV65 224 123 6
283 01:11:00 Amanda Birch Female FV35 157 160 35
284 01:11:00 Mark Hull Male MV40 156 124 27
285 01:11:07 Stephanie Salmon Female f Sen 91 161 44
286 01:11:40 Andrea Manktelow Female FV35 29 162 36
287 01:11:43 Allison Canham Telford Harriers Female FV50 234 163 18
288 01:11:59 Natalie Burford Female FV35 253 164 37
289 01:12:36 Linda Cusack Female FV50 122 165 19
290 01:12:36 Kim Duffy Female FV55 305 166 4
291 01:12:46 Jeff Yapp Heathfield Park Runners Male MV55 187 125 8
292 01:12:56 Donna Jones Female FV45 5 167 23
293 01:13:05 Rhiannon Davies Lawley Running Club Female FV40 119 168 38
294 01:13:05 Tracey Allen Lawley Running Club Female FV50 118 169 20
295 01:13:34 Deborah Barton Female f Sen 188 170 45
296 01:13:34 Rebecca Lycett Female FV35 193 171 38
297 01:14:23 Mark Taylor Smalley Road Runners Male M Sen 189 126 42
298 01:14:35 Jonathan Brazier Male FV60 271 127 1
299 01:14:46 Sandra Clarke Team Boundless Female FV45 155 172 24
300 01:14:47 Julia Martin Chasewater Running Club Female f Sen 300 173 46
301 01:14:47 Shannon Edwards Chasewater Running Club Female f Sen 301 174 47
302 01:15:20 Heather Saranne Female FV50 79 175 21
303 01:15:22 Sharon Garbett Female FV35 191 176 39
304 01:15:32 Jo Snowden Telford Harriers Female FV55 233 177 5
305 01:19:34 Jenny Cassell Female FV35 294 178 40
306 01:19:47 Kim Sparkes Black Pear Joggers Female FV50 106 179 22
307 01:19:47 Courtney Brown Ivanka Female f Sen 107 180 48
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:21:14 Sean Greasley Male M Sen 490 1 1
2 00:22:57 Rebecca Loundes Wolverhampton & Bilston Female F Junior 502 1 1
3 00:23:08 Ben Deakin Stafford Harriers Male M Junior 492 2 1
4 00:24:22 Joe Brierley Lawley Running Club Male M Junior 405 3 2
5 00:24:28 Craig McFadyen Lichfield Running Club Male M Sen 438 4 2
6 00:25:10 Sallyann Harper CHASE HARRIERS Female FV40 506 2 1
7 00:25:57 Ryan Berrisford Male M Sen 402 5 3
8 00:26:40 Ross Spurrier Male M Junior 518 6 3
9 00:27:07 Harriet Blythe Telford Athletic Club Female F Junior 409 3 2
10 00:27:08 Nicola Cresswell Female FV35 474 4 1
11 00:27:51 Angela Boycott Lawley Running Club Female FV45 97 5 1
12 00:29:17 Abbie Harris Female F Junior 519 6 3
13 00:29:26 Craig Hall Male M Sen 524 7 4
14 00:29:41 Paul Ashford Male MV45 522 8 1
15 00:29:45 Aleta Ewing Female f Sen 491 7 1
16 00:30:10 Faye Harbidge Female f Sen 407 8 2
17 00:30:16 Kristina Blythe Telford Athletic Club Female F Junior 410 9 4
18 00:30:17 Clare Harrison Lawley Running Club Female f Sen 404 10 3
19 00:30:31 Jodi Milligan Female F Junior 431 11 5
20 00:30:35 Lisa Milligan Female FV40 430 12 2
21 00:30:36 Eva Baloghova Female f Sen 530 13 4
22 00:30:36 Emma Malpass Female FV35 473 14 2
23 00:31:03 Joseph Humphries Male M Sen 480 9 5
24 00:31:46 Anna Perkins RMS Female f Sen 441 15 5
25 00:31:56 Jonathan Stevenson Male M Sen 70 10 6
26 00:31:57 Karen Cresswell Female FV40 475 16 3
27 00:32:04 Tiegan Trueman Female F Junior 412 17 6
28 00:32:26 Kate Adams Female f Sen 463 18 6
29 00:32:27 Glen Handy Male MV40 514 11 1
30 00:32:39 Kirsty Smith Team Boundless Female FV45 439 19 2
31 00:32:39 Michelle Davies Female FV45 487 20 3
32 00:32:45 Jenny Danby Female FV35 462 21 3
33 00:32:49 Paddy Stannard Male MV40 531 12 2
34 00:32:50 Julie Jeffries Stone Master Marathon Female FV35 532 22 4
35 00:32:52 Jordan Lewis Male M Sen 526 13 7
36 00:32:52 Eleanor Shephard Female F Junior 525 23 7
37 00:32:52 Victoria Caruana Female FV45 440 24 4
38 00:32:54 Ruth Hewitt Female FV35 472 25 5
39 00:32:56 Becky Shepherd Female FV35 464 26 6
40 00:33:54 Jo O'Nions Female FV35 517 27 7
41 00:33:55 Liz Shillito Female FV40 516 28 4
42 00:34:01 Gary Taylor Male MV45 34 14 2
43 00:34:09 Liz Dean Female FV50 436 29 1
44 00:34:11 Alice Hodgson Female f Sen 425 30 7
45 00:34:14 Dani Riley Female FV35 510 31 8
46 00:34:33 Rachel Law Female FV45 520 32 5
47 00:34:39 Linda Chrisostomou Female FV50 446 33 2
48 00:35:05 Anna Petty Female f Sen 521 34 8
49 00:35:29 Annaleise Woodward Rugeley Runners Female FV35 427 35 9
50 00:35:33 Keith Johnson Male MV55 426 15 1
51 00:35:42 Ruth Abell Female f Sen 465 36 9
52 00:36:19 Gemma Britt Female f Sen 406 37 10
53 00:36:20 Tony Tucker Male MV50 451 16 1
54 00:36:44 Bonita Shipperley Female FV40 527 38 5
55 00:36:44 Michelle Holt Female FV40 528 39 6
56 00:36:52 Holly Wright Stafford Harriers Female FV35 25 40 10
57 00:37:12 Josh Dean Male M Sen 437 17 8
58 00:37:13 Sally Carlin Female FV40 428 41 7
59 00:37:23 Anne Hawkes Male MV60 401 18 1
60 00:37:24 Tracey Spurrier Female FV45 471 42 6
61 00:37:31 Helen Parker Female FV40 489 43 8
62 00:37:31 Wanda Siclh Chasewater Running Club Female FV35 523 44 11
63 00:37:33 Dean Oakley Male M Sen 469 19 9
64 00:37:39 Jayne Wymer Female FV55 468 45 1
65 00:37:40 Susan Onions Female FV40 458 46 9
66 00:37:53 Sara Diss Boundless Female FV40 339 47 10
67 00:38:00 Rose Yeardley Potters Trotters Female FV70+ 459 48 1
68 00:38:12 Heather Cherrington Female FV65 508 49 1
69 00:38:18 Aimee Jones Bryn Hafod Bach Female f Sen 41 50 11
70 00:38:19 Rhiannen Hollyoake Female f Sen 165 51 12
71 00:38:50 Sarah Wilson Female FV35 259 52 12
72 00:38:51 Vicki Bayley Female FV35 256 53 13
73 00:38:56 Georgena Ashcroft Female FV55 482 54 2
74 00:38:56 Joanne Woodcock Chasewater Running Club Female FV40 450 55 11
75 00:38:59 Carly Breeze Penkridge Runners Female f Sen 429 56 13
76 00:39:03 Emma Plumbe Female FV40 415 57 12
77 00:39:07 Amanda Williams Rugeley Pudders Female FV40 413 58 13
78 00:39:15 Jennifer Beckett Stafford Harriers Female FV35 515 59 14
79 00:39:35 Katie Downward Female FV35 488 60 15
80 00:39:46 Faye Gledhill Female F Junior 485 61 8
81 00:39:52 Tina Knapper Rugeley Pudders Female FV45 414 62 7
82 00:39:52 Janet Brindley Potters Trotters Female FV60 504 63 1
83 00:39:54 Hanisha Pal Female F Junior 484 64 9
84 00:40:02 Sarah Wiliams Female FV35 457 65 16
85 00:40:03 Rebecca Harrison Female FV50 422 66 3
86 00:40:04 Parmy Chander Female FV35 483 67 17
87 00:40:18 Nompilo Moyo Heathfield Park Runners Female f Sen 533 68 14
88 00:40:39 Emily Davies Female f Sen 408 69 15
89 00:40:53 Mair Brook Female FV50 470 70 4
90 00:41:02 Tracey Clark Female FV45 452 71 8
91 00:41:03 Kristen Lackajis Female FV35 293 72 18
92 00:41:05 Marcelle Hollins Lichfield Running Club Female FV45 320 73 9
93 00:41:06 Debbie Allen Female FV40 202 74 14
94 00:41:06 Linda Elvy Female FV50 443 75 5
95 00:41:50 Andrea Borton Female FV40 494 76 15
96 00:41:50 Hannah Przybylak Female FV55 213 77 3
97 00:41:51 Gill Cademy Female FV50 493 78 6
98 00:42:03 Molly Medley Female F Junior 481 79 10
99 00:42:04 Grace Medley Female F Junior 479 80 11
100 00:42:33 Kirsty Hollins Female F Junior 507 81 12
101 00:42:48 Ann Bayley Chasewater Running Club Female FV45 449 82 10
102 00:43:45 Caroline Brown Potters Trotters Female FV40 442 83 16
103 00:44:00 Becky Whitehead Rugeley Pudders Female FV45 417 84 11
104 00:44:01 Debbie Betteley Rugeley Pudders Female FV45 416 85 12
105 00:44:10 Chell Hughes Female FV35 512 86 19
106 00:44:29 Clare Hughes Female f Sen 513 87 16
107 00:44:33 Paul Deeley-Brewer Male M Sen 467 20 10
108 00:45:04 Amy Lycett Female f Sen 453 88 17
109 00:45:04 Shelley Randall Female f Sen 461 89 18
110 00:45:06 Luke FitzGerald Male M Sen 421 21 11
111 00:45:06 Katie Hicks Female f Sen 420 90 19
112 00:45:24 Stuart Pooley Follow the Bearded One Male MV45 496 22 3
113 00:45:25 Tracey Williams Follow the Bearded One Female FV50 498 91 7
114 00:45:25 Robyn Pooley Follow the Bearded One Female f Sen 497 92 20
115 00:45:26 Sarah Wooley Follow the Bearded One Female FV50 500 93 8
116 00:45:50 Diane Crump Lawley Running Club Female FV40 486 94 17
117 00:45:53 Faith Taylor Fradley Ladies Running Club Female FV50 466 95 9
118 00:46:05 Kathy Ling Wrekin Road Runners Female FV70+ 264 96 2
119 00:46:06 Janet Pugh Wrekin Road Runners Female FV65 265 97 2
120 00:46:41 Maria Brazier Female FV45 505 98 13
121 00:46:42 Donna Sealey Railway Runners Female FV50 456 99 10
122 00:47:11 Samantha Baker Female f Sen 478 100 21
123 00:49:24 Diane Plant Team Boundless Female FV45 432 101 14
124 00:49:41 Louise Downing Female FV40 445 102 18
125 00:49:41 Carla Titley Female f Sen 448 103 22
126 00:52:46 Gemma Underhill Female f Sen 477 104 23
127 00:53:39 Lois Gibbons Female f Sen 359 105 24
128 00:59:25 John Cherrington Male MV70 509 24 1
129 01:02:15 Donna Jillings CHASE HARRIERS Female FV45 460 106 15
130 01:14:13 Becky Davies Stafford Tri Club Female FV45 454 107 16
131 01:14:15 Emma Redhead Female FV45 455 108 17