ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Deal Castle 5 Mile 2018

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:26:57 00:26:56 James Lane Adalta Cycling Club M Senior Male 273 1 1
2 00:27:50 00:27:48 Michael Major Colchester Harriers M Senior Male 135 2 2
3 00:27:56 00:27:55 Ben Williams M Senior Male 233 3 3
4 00:28:10 00:28:08 Stephen Male Folkestone RC M Male Supervet 136 4 1
5 00:28:37 00:28:36 Jonathan Whittaker Dulwich Runners AC M Senior Male 227 5 4
6 00:28:38 00:28:37 Jon Pearce Ashford & District RRC M Senior Male 159 6 5
7 00:28:39 00:28:38 Ian McGilloway Folkestone RC M Male Vet 143 7 1
8 00:28:40 00:28:38 Andy Stevens M Male Vet 201 8 2
9 00:28:42 00:28:39 Martin Potter London Heathside M Male Supervet 163 9 2
10 00:28:48 00:28:46 Jonathan Barnard M Senior Male 12 10 6
11 00:29:15 00:29:13 Daniel Green Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 89 11 3
12 00:29:46 00:29:45 Lee Hardie M Male Vet 93 12 4
13 00:29:58 00:29:55 Jay Bailey Coastal Striders M Senior Male 7 13 7
14 00:30:08 00:30:05 Kevin Hart Dover Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 95 14 8
15 00:30:12 00:30:10 Jonny Brough Adalta Cycling Club M Male Vet 36 15 5
16 00:30:38 00:30:35 Torben Jessen Folkestone RC M Male Supervet 109 16 3
17 00:30:44 00:30:42 Gavin Whitlock Invicta East Kent M Male Vet 268 17 6
18 00:30:48 00:30:46 Keith Watson Adalta Cycling Club M Senior Male 277 18 9
19 00:31:06 00:31:03 Dominic Woolford Folkestone RC M Senior Male 238 19 10
20 00:31:10 00:31:07 Charlie Simpson M Senior Male 186 20 11
21 00:31:15 00:31:13 Rob Barton Ashford & District RRC M Senior Male 13 21 12
22 00:31:18 00:31:14 Chris Wood M Male Vet 236 22 7
23 00:31:20 00:31:18 Paul Moses A&DRRC M Male Supervet 260 23 4
24 00:31:28 00:31:25 Jared Dobson Dover Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 60 24 13
25 00:31:37 00:31:34 Jill Cliff Deal Tri F Female Supervet 45 1 1
26 00:32:00 00:31:57 Megan Bates F Senior Female 16 2 1
27 00:32:11 00:32:08 Stuart Erskine Folkestone RC M Senior Male 66 25 14
28 00:32:32 00:32:29 Roger Hyland SCVAC M Male Vintage 104 26 1
29 00:32:32 00:32:30 Matt Finch M Senior Male 72 27 15
30 00:32:33 00:32:30 Emma Creasey Folkestone RC F Senior Female 53 3 2
31 00:32:45 00:32:43 Elena Jury Swale Combined AC F Junior Female 112 4 1
32 00:32:46 00:32:43 Andrew Scoones Swale Combined AC M Senior Male 180 28 16
33 00:32:52 00:32:50 Mark Barham M Male Supervet 11 29 5
34 00:33:07 00:33:06 Richard Devereux Deal Tri M Senior Male 59 30 17
35 00:33:13 00:33:09 Mark Baker Canterbury Harriers M Male Vet 297 31 8
36 00:33:15 00:33:10 Phil Reynolds M Senior Male 168 32 18
37 00:33:29 00:33:25 Joe Andrews M Senior Male 2 33 19
38 00:33:38 00:33:34 Christian Martin M Male Vet 140 34 9
39 00:33:46 00:33:43 Adrian Regnouf-Dardennes M Junior Male 167 35 1
40 00:33:56 00:33:55 Darren Thompson M Male Vet 298 36 10
41 00:33:59 00:33:55 Kevin Brown Deal Tri M Male Supervet 37 37 6
42 00:34:12 00:34:06 David Winch Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male Vintage 253 38 2
43 00:34:18 00:34:15 Craig L’fakir M Male Vet 252 39 11
44 00:34:20 00:34:17 Steve Suttle Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male Vintage 206 40 3
45 00:34:36 00:34:29 Paul Hodgson Sandwich Running Club M Male Vet 100 41 12
46 00:34:41 00:34:35 Wesley Maher Deal Tri Club M Senior Male 300 42 20
47 00:34:47 00:34:42 Ian Deslow Medway Runners Wolfpack M Male Vet 58 43 13
48 00:35:00 00:34:51 Ben Doherty Deal Tri Club M Senior Male 247 45 22
49 00:35:01 00:35:01 Michael English Swale Combined AC M Male Supervet 65 46 7
50 00:35:06 00:34:57 Tom Hinton Deal Tri Club M Senior Male 269 44 21
51 00:35:08 00:35:05 Daren Parris Canterbury Harriers M Male Supervet 158 47 8
52 00:35:10 00:35:06 Martin Salmon Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club M Male Supervet 177 48 9
53 00:35:16 00:35:09 Simon Cox Canterbury Harriers M Male Supervet 52 49 10
54 00:35:18 00:35:14 John Skinner M Male Vet 187 50 14
55 00:35:29 00:35:24 Christopher Woolgar Folkestone RC M Male Vintage 239 51 4
56 00:35:37 00:35:33 Maxwell Hubbard Thanet Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 102 52 23
57 00:35:39 00:35:33 Andy Stewart M Male Supervet 202 53 11
58 00:35:42 00:35:38 Peter Baker M Male Vintage 286 54 5
59 00:35:53 00:35:50 Jackie Wastell London Heathside F Female Vintage 222 5 1
60 00:36:14 00:36:10 Olwen Cockell Swale AC F Female Supervet 46 6 2
61 00:36:28 00:36:22 Amy Stimpson Dover Roadrunners AC F Senior Female 203 7 3
62 00:36:38 00:36:32 Clive Allon Folkestone RC M Male Supervet 280 56 13
63 00:36:39 00:36:31 Paul Hogben M Male Supervet 279 55 12
64 00:36:44 00:36:36 Dominic Montford Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 146 57 15
65 00:36:52 00:36:43 David Rodacan Folkestone Running Club M Male Supervet 245 58 14
66 00:36:57 00:36:53 Simon Burton Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male Vet 42 59 16
67 00:36:59 00:36:59 Paula Reading Canterbury Harriers F Senior Female 255 9 4
68 00:37:10 00:36:57 Sarah Maguire Canterbury Harriers F Female Supervet 134 8 3
69 00:37:10 00:37:03 Jacqueline King Istead & Ifield Harriers F Female Supervet 114 10 4
70 00:37:15 00:37:09 Jay Fakhouri M Senior Male 68 61 24
71 00:37:15 00:37:02 Ian Butler M Male Supervet 43 60 15
72 00:37:21 00:37:14 Aleksandra Zdzieblowska Dover Roadrunners AC F Senior Female 241 11 5
73 00:37:30 00:37:24 Anthony Scott Folkestone RC M Male Vet 182 62 17
74 00:37:34 00:37:31 Kevin Southen South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 196 63 18
75 00:37:38 00:37:29 Kirsty Wilson Folkestone Rc F Senior Female 263 12 6
76 00:37:42 00:37:36 Catherine O’Connor Folkestone RC F Female Supervet 244 13 5
77 00:38:03 00:37:57 Neil Hope Lonely Goat RC M Senior Male 101 65 26
78 00:38:06 00:37:53 Mathew Beech Swale Combined AC M Senior Male 19 64 25
79 00:38:07 00:38:07 Christine Russell F Female Vet 172 14 1
80 00:38:22 00:38:15 Anna Coombs F Junior Female 283 15 2
81 00:38:28 00:38:22 Dave Smith M Male Vintage 191 66 6
82 00:38:36 00:38:31 Abigail Coleman Deal Tri F Female Supervet 47 16 6
83 00:38:36 00:38:33 Lee Brewer South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 34 67 19
84 00:38:52 00:38:45 Greg Marshall Serpentine RC M Male Vintage 138 68 7
85 00:38:54 00:38:54 Vicky Scott Folkestone RC F Senior Female 181 17 7
86 00:38:57 00:38:51 Lewis Maher Deal Tri Club M Senior Male 301 69 27
87 00:39:01 00:38:51 John O'Hara Folkestone RC M Male Supervet 155 70 16
88 00:39:07 00:39:07 Mark Roberts M Male Vet 293 73 21
89 00:39:11 00:39:02 William McKane M Senior Male 144 72 28
90 00:39:13 00:38:53 Mark Cadier M Male Vet 296 71 20
91 00:39:16 00:39:12 Vincent Medran-Navarrete M Senior Male 132 74 29
92 00:39:17 00:39:09 Barbara Ockendon Istead & Ifield Harriers F Female Vintage 156 18 2
93 00:39:30 00:39:24 Amanda Wood F Female Vet 235 19 2
94 00:39:32 00:39:25 Barry Bell Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Vintage 21 75 8
95 00:39:37 00:39:27 Stephen King Folkestone RC M Senior Male 115 76 30
96 00:39:52 00:39:49 Martin Dunlop M Senior Male 64 78 32
97 00:39:53 00:39:50 Stuart Nunn Ashford & District RRC M Male Vet 154 79 22
98 00:40:01 00:39:48 Mark Beech Swale Combined AC M Senior Male 289 77 31
99 00:40:10 00:40:03 Clare Wiseman F Female Supervet 234 20 7
100 00:40:21 00:40:18 Daniel Gard M Senior Male 78 80 33
101 00:40:24 00:40:18 Simon Read Deal Tri Club M Male Supervet 284 81 17
102 00:40:26 00:40:26 Lee Hawes M Male Vet 97 86 25
103 00:40:30 00:40:18 Gail Turbutt Folkestone RC F Female Supervet 216 21 8
104 00:40:31 00:40:19 Alan Randall Folkestone RC M Male Supervet 166 82 18
105 00:40:33 00:40:22 James Whittle M Male Vet 228 83 23
106 00:40:33 00:40:23 Ben Fletcher M Senior Male 74 84 34
107 00:40:36 00:40:25 Andy Inett M Male Vet 106 85 24
108 00:40:37 00:40:33 Matthew Boucher Invicta East Kent M Junior Male 274 88 2
109 00:40:38 00:40:29 Alan Wilby M Male Supervet 230 87 19
110 00:40:47 00:40:42 Janet Gethin Faversham Running Club F Female Vet 81 22 3
111 00:40:53 00:40:53 Matthew Toogood M Senior Male 210 93 36
112 00:40:54 00:40:44 Graham Russell M Male Vet 173 89 26
113 00:40:57 00:40:51 Robert Wood M Male Vet 237 92 28
114 00:40:58 00:40:48 Aldous Hosking Faversham Running Club M Senior Male 288 91 35
115 00:41:06 00:40:57 Claire Hart Dover Roadrunners AC F Female Vet 96 23 4
116 00:41:07 00:40:47 Graham Young M Male Vet 291 90 27
117 00:41:14 00:41:03 Stephen Jones M Male Vintage 242 95 9
118 00:41:15 00:40:59 Laura Vick F Senior Female 220 24 8
119 00:41:19 00:41:09 Darren Mills Dover Roadrunners AC M Male Vet 262 96 29
120 00:41:23 00:41:01 Kean Truelock M Junior Male 215 94 3
121 00:41:24 00:41:21 Emily Gard F Senior Female 77 25 9
122 00:41:26 00:41:17 Andrew Smith Folkestone RC M Male Vet 190 97 30
123 00:41:27 00:41:21 Sandra Davies Jelly Legs Running Club F Female Supervet 55 26 9
124 00:41:29 00:41:27 Shaun Snowwolf-Harris Ashford & District RRC M Male Supervet 194 98 20
125 00:41:37 00:41:37 Keith Thomasson M Male Vintage 265 99 10
126 00:41:50 00:41:41 Carolyn Lewis Folkestone RC F Female Supervet 270 27 10
127 00:41:53 00:41:46 Joanne Marshall Serpentine RC F Female Vintage 139 28 3
128 00:41:57 00:41:46 Marie Brazier Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club F Female Vet 33 29 5
129 00:42:05 00:41:58 Andy Bullimore M Male Supervet 38 101 21
130 00:42:11 00:41:57 Stuart Goodall M Male Vet 248 100 31
131 00:42:14 00:42:03 Jonathan Hughes M Male Vet 103 102 32
132 00:42:17 00:42:17 Nathaniel Hall M Male Vet 292 104 33
133 00:42:21 00:42:08 Barry Smith M Male Vintage 193 103 11
134 00:42:24 00:42:17 Donna Martin Cambridge Harriers F Senior Female 256 30 10
135 00:42:29 00:42:18 Gary Brazier Folkestone RC M Male Vet 32 105 34
136 00:42:31 00:42:25 David Picken M Senior Male 162 107 37
137 00:42:38 00:42:38 Paul Whybrow Beginners to Runners M Male Vet 229 108 35
138 00:42:40 00:42:23 David Marriott M Male Supervet 137 106 22
139 00:42:56 00:42:43 Jill Stephens F Female Supervet 200 31 11
140 00:43:00 00:42:46 Simon Best M Male Supervet 27 109 23
141 00:43:15 00:43:01 Maria Harrington F Female Supervet 94 32 12
142 00:43:21 00:43:15 Iain Barham M Male Supervet 285 111 24
143 00:43:25 00:43:12 Malcolm Gibbs Folkestone RC M Male Vintage 82 110 12
144 00:43:27 00:43:15 Carl Beech M Male Vintage 18 112 13
145 00:43:29 00:43:19 Paul Lamb M Male Vet 123 113 36
146 00:43:31 00:43:26 Joseph Gosling M Senior Male 85 116 38
147 00:43:31 00:43:26 Sarah Neenan F Senior Female 151 33 11
148 00:43:31 00:43:26 Donna Sugden Danson Runners F Female Supervet 282 34 13
149 00:43:32 00:43:25 John Robertson Benfleet Running Cub M Male Supervet 258 115 26
150 00:43:41 00:43:24 Eric Cooper Bedford RC M Male Supervet 287 114 25
151 00:43:41 00:43:41 Giselle Tomaszewska Dover Roadrunners AC F Female Vet 209 35 6
152 00:43:43 00:43:29 Ian Tyce M Male Vintage 217 117 14
153 00:43:53 00:43:41 Philip Cope Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male Vintage 51 118 15
154 00:44:05 00:43:50 Kev Gardner M Male Supervet 79 119 27
155 00:44:06 00:44:02 Christopher Solly M Senior Male 195 120 39
156 00:44:14 00:44:01 Tracy Kivell F Female Vet 119 36 7
157 00:44:15 00:44:05 Cathy Crisp F Female Vet 54 37 8
158 00:44:26 00:44:06 Dave Drew M Male Supervet 62 121 28
159 00:44:37 00:44:24 Hayley Kluczynski Folkestone RC F Female Vet 120 38 9
160 00:44:49 00:44:26 Amandine Lucas F Junior Female 261 39 3
161 00:44:50 00:44:42 Coral Bailey F Female Vintage 6 40 4
162 00:44:52 00:44:40 Mark Weight M Male Vet 294 122 37
163 00:44:54 00:44:44 Tara East 100 Marathon Club F Female Vet 295 41 10
164 00:44:59 00:44:50 Joyce Bell Istead & Ifield Harriers F Female Vintage 22 42 5
165 00:45:20 00:45:00 Michael Fennell M Male Vintage 69 123 16
166 00:45:22 00:45:15 Samantha Venton Benfleet RC F Female Supervet 219 44 15
167 00:45:23 00:45:15 Brian Venton Benfleet M Male Vet 272 125 39
168 00:45:23 00:45:16 Debbie Robertson Benfleet Running Club F Female Supervet 257 45 16
169 00:45:31 00:45:13 Lorraine Laycock F Female Supervet 126 43 14
170 00:45:32 00:45:12 James Ross M Male Vet 259 124 38
171 00:45:32 00:45:21 Elena Williams F Senior Female 231 46 12
172 00:45:34 00:45:29 Jackie Austin Sittingbourne Striders F Female Vintage 5 47 6
173 00:45:44 00:45:36 Simon Harris M Male Vet 290 126 40
174 00:45:54 00:45:42 Lynton Cooper M Senior Male 50 127 40
175 00:46:05 00:45:57 Lucy Johnstone Ashford & District RRC F Female Vet 110 48 11
176 00:46:08 00:45:59 Hayley Startin F Senior Female 199 49 13
177 00:46:09 00:45:58 Hamish Startin M Senior Male 198 128 41
178 00:46:13 00:45:59 Sarah McCarthy F Senior Female 142 50 14
179 00:46:13 00:46:03 Sarah Morgan F Female Supervet 147 51 17
180 00:46:17 00:46:09 Hugh Roberts M Male Supervet 170 129 29
181 00:46:20 00:46:09 Louise Silk F Female Vet 251 52 12
182 00:46:47 00:46:47 Pam Allon Folkestone RC F Female Supervet 281 54 19
183 00:46:54 00:46:45 Rebecca Tormey Istead & Ifield Harriers F Female Supervet 211 53 18
184 00:46:57 00:46:38 Sleem Rahim M Male Vet 165 130 41
185 00:46:58 00:46:44 Damien Sprigg Folkestone RC M Male Vet 197 131 42
186 00:47:00 00:46:49 Sorcha Page Alfie striders F Female Vet 250 55 13
187 00:47:09 00:46:53 Helen Sargison F Female Vet 179 56 14
188 00:47:13 00:46:59 Katy Lane F Female Vet 125 57 15
189 00:47:19 00:47:10 Catherine Graydon F Female Vet 271 58 16
190 00:47:32 00:47:10 Stephen Samuals M Senior Male 178 132 42
191 00:47:37 00:47:32 Emma Reynolds F Senior Female 169 59 15
192 00:47:56 00:47:48 Mandy Green Istead & Ifield Harriers F Female Supervet 88 61 20
193 00:47:59 00:47:40 Bill Wright Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male Vintage 240 133 17
194 00:48:00 00:47:41 Wendy DeBoick F Female Vintage 56 60 7
195 00:48:11 00:47:53 Hannah Sylvester F Senior Female 207 62 16
196 00:48:18 00:47:57 Alison Leggatt F Female Supervet 127 63 21
197 00:48:47 00:48:32 Michael Antill M Male Supervet 3 134 30
198 00:48:48 00:48:43 Sharon Gale F Female Vintage 76 64 8
199 00:48:52 00:48:41 Colin Field M Male Supervet 70 135 31
200 00:49:05 00:48:51 Phillip Hirst M Male Vet 98 137 43
201 00:49:06 00:48:57 Michelle Fagence F Female Vet 67 65 17
202 00:49:12 00:48:47 Richard Frost Deal Tri Club M Male Vintage 299 136 18
203 00:49:15 00:49:00 James Duffy M Senior Male 63 139 44
204 00:49:15 00:49:00 Charlotte Musselwhite F Senior Female 150 66 17
205 00:49:15 00:48:59 John Milligan M Senior Male 145 138 43
206 00:49:21 00:49:03 Don Gilliland M Senior Male 83 140 45
207 00:49:28 00:49:14 Steven Finn M Senior Male 73 141 46
208 00:49:54 00:49:36 Michele Saint F Female Supervet 175 67 22
209 00:50:10 00:49:48 Luke Morris M Senior Male 148 142 47
210 00:50:10 00:49:57 Tracey Kitchener Swanscombe Strollers Road Running Club F Female Vintage 117 68 9
211 00:50:23 00:50:05 Victoria Whittaker F Senior Female 226 69 18
212 00:50:28 00:50:16 Tobias Ullyett M Senior Male 218 143 48
213 00:50:48 00:50:26 Bea Berger F Female Vet 24 70 18
214 00:50:48 00:50:26 Lisa Bramley Beginners to Runners F Female Vet 31 71 19
215 00:50:49 00:50:31 Julie Jones Thanet Roadrunners AC F Female Vintage 111 72 10
216 00:50:55 00:50:37 Heather Burkinshaw F Female Vintage 41 73 11
217 00:51:02 00:51:02 Ian Hanley M Male Supervet 91 144 32
218 00:51:03 00:50:44 Bea Phillips Jelly Legs Running Club F Senior Female 161 74 19
219 00:51:24 00:51:08 Yvonne Crawford Sittingbourne Striders F Female Vet 278 75 20
220 00:51:24 00:51:06 Paul Slatter M Male Supervet 189 145 33
221 00:51:30 00:51:08 Rebecca Bastable F Female Vet 14 76 21
222 00:51:49 00:51:49 Samantha Ruolta F Female Supervet 275 79 23
223 00:51:49 00:51:33 Melanie Pierce F Female Vintage 276 77 12
224 00:52:00 00:51:38 Francesca Papandrea F Senior Female 157 78 20
225 00:52:09 00:51:58 Stuart Shimmen M Senior Male 184 147 49
226 00:52:10 00:51:54 Martin Camp M Male Vintage 44 146 19
227 00:52:11 00:52:02 Graham Green Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Vintage 87 148 20
228 00:52:52 00:52:38 Ramon Saiz Maidstone Harriers M Male Vintage 176 149 21
229 00:53:15 00:53:01 Eleanor Beeston M Senior Male 20 150 50
230 00:53:17 00:53:17 Emma Icke F Female Vet 105 84 22
231 00:53:18 00:53:05 Deanna Bailey F Senior Female 9 81 21
232 00:53:18 00:53:04 Claire Best F Female Supervet 28 80 24
233 00:53:20 00:53:06 Tracie Ward F Female Supervet 221 82 25
234 00:53:40 00:53:16 Kerry Drew F Female Supervet 61 83 26
235 00:53:45 00:53:38 Evelyn Goss F Female Supervet 86 86 27
236 00:53:47 00:53:27 Emma West F Senior Female 224 85 22
237 00:54:11 00:53:53 Katja Koselj F Senior Female 243 87 23
238 00:54:15 00:53:59 Lorraine White F Female Vet 225 88 23
239 00:54:15 00:53:57 Robert Stevenson M Male Vintage 267 151 22
240 00:54:22 00:54:05 Carolyn Neale F Female Vet 254 89 24
241 00:54:22 00:54:11 Allison Hales Thanet Roadrunners Ac F Female Supervet 246 90 28
242 00:54:34 00:54:14 Kelly Sutherley F Female Vet 205 91 25
243 00:54:55 00:54:31 Julia Hardcastle F Female Supervet 92 92 29
244 00:54:55 00:54:31 Jane Borrett Dartford Road Runners F Female Vintage 29 93 13
245 00:55:01 00:54:46 Harmonie Toros F Female Vet 212 94 26
246 00:55:57 00:55:36 Katy Brinicombe F Female Vet 35 95 27
247 00:55:58 00:55:43 Jane Lamb Jelly Legs Running Club F Female Vintage 124 96 14
248 00:56:01 00:55:51 Amy Shimmen F Female Vet 185 97 28
249 00:56:36 00:56:19 Sylvia Jennings Bexley AC F Female Vintage 108 99 15
250 00:56:39 00:56:16 Cathy White F Female Supervet 266 98 30
251 00:56:57 00:56:45 David Phillips Central Park Athletics M Male Vintage 160 152 23
252 00:57:12 00:56:51 Chris Hirst M Senior Male 99 154 51
253 00:57:15 00:56:50 Anthony Lucas M Male Supervet 130 153 34
254 00:57:15 00:56:51 Helen Lucas F Female Supervet 131 100 31
255 00:57:24 00:57:07 Carmel Lock F Female Vet 128 101 29
256 00:57:50 00:57:44 Elizabeth Newitt F Female Vintage 152 102 16
257 00:57:54 00:57:40 Stuart Bennett M Male Vet 23 155 44
258 00:58:07 00:58:01 Barbara Gentry F Female Vintage 80 103 17
259 00:58:33 00:58:10 Fiona Trent F Female Vet 213 104 30
260 00:58:35 00:58:35 Paul Bunch Istead & Ifield Harriers M Male Supervet 40 156 35
261 00:58:55 00:58:34 Teresa Rutter F Female Vet 174 105 31
262 00:59:12 00:58:48 Claudia Truelock F Female Supervet 214 106 32
263 00:59:12 00:58:51 Emma Kay F Senior Female 113 107 24
264 00:59:33 00:59:15 Sophie Locke F Female Supervet 129 108 33
265 00:59:46 00:59:28 Sarah Cook F Female Supervet 48 109 34
266 01:00:02 00:59:45 Adele Laing F Senior Female 122 110 25
267 01:00:07 00:59:48 Alexandra Slatter SLGR F Female Supervet 188 111 35
268 01:00:17 01:00:01 Becky Robinson Jelly Legs Running Club F Female Supervet 171 112 36
269 01:00:58 01:00:42 Geeta Seegobin Jelly Legs Running Club F Female Supervet 183 113 37
270 01:01:18 01:01:15 Gracie Cooke F Senior Female 49 114 26
271 01:02:15 01:01:57 Penny Bullimore M Male Vintage 39 157 24
272 01:03:56 01:03:40 Rebecca Forbes F Female Vet 75 115 32
273 01:04:00 01:03:49 Janice Anderson F Female Vintage 1 116 18
274 01:04:49 01:04:45 Leon Goldsack Dover Roadrunners AC M Male Supervet 84 158 36
275 01:05:40 01:05:23 Eileen Noble Bexley AC F Female Vintage 153 117 19
276 01:11:50 01:11:35 Billy Baker Dover Roadrunners AC M Male Vintage 264 159 25
277 01:11:55 01:11:36 Robert Kitchener Swanscombe Strollers Road Running Club M Male Vintage 118 160 26
278 01:34:44 01:34:32 Sue Field F Female Vintage 71 118 20