ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Monsal Trail Half Marathon & 10k Sunday 2021

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:37:13 00:37:11 Dean Winter Barnsley Ac M Male Vet 45 1122 1 1
2 00:38:14 00:38:14 Stephen Ashmore Heanor Running Club M Male Vet 40 1125 2 1
3 00:38:39 00:38:38 Chelsea Baker Royal Navy Athletics Club F Senior Female 1118 1 1
4 00:40:03 00:40:02 Andy Baguley Chorlton Runners M Male Vet 40 2424 3 2
5 00:40:49 00:40:47 Mark Hughes M Senior Male 1395 4 1
6 00:42:06 00:42:02 Allan England M Male Vet 45 1363 5 2
7 00:42:21 00:42:20 Mark Crowe Vegan Runners M Male Vet 60 1392 6 1
8 00:42:48 00:42:47 Matt Azzopardi Mellieha AC Malta M Male Vet 50 2134 7 1
9 00:42:59 00:42:58 David Chambers Manchester Frontrunners M Senior Male 2136 8 2
10 00:44:48 00:44:47 Claire Thompson Vale Royal Ac F Female Vet 40 1366 2 1
11 00:45:02 00:44:56 Grahame Brown Lancaster & Morecambe Ac M Male Vet 50 2426 9 2
12 00:45:33 00:45:33 Robert Mcmenemy M Male Vet 60 1386 10 2
13 00:45:35 00:45:34 Amy Clarke Hillsborough & Rivelin F Female Vet 35 2149 3 1
14 00:48:28 00:48:26 Winston Southwell Sheffield City Striders M Male Vet 45 2145 11 3
15 00:48:59 00:48:59 Annabel Sidwell F Senior Female 1396 4 2
16 00:49:42 00:49:39 Becky Ashworth F Junior Female 1362 5 1
17 00:49:47 00:49:39 Christopher Wood M Senior Male 1120 12 3
18 00:49:59 00:49:51 Ben Brown M Senior Male 2428 13 4
19 00:50:15 00:50:12 Paul O'Neill M Male Vet 40 2141 14 3
20 00:50:51 00:50:47 Richard Leaper M Male Vet 40 1372 15 4
21 00:52:14 00:52:06 Barry Chambers Vale Royal Ac M Male Vet 65 2420 16 1
22 00:52:33 00:52:29 Paul Withey M Male Vet 55 1376 17 1
23 00:52:43 00:52:39 Matt Griffiths Derwent Runners M Male Vet 40 773 18 5
24 00:53:20 00:53:17 Liz Clutton Cheadle Running Club+ F Female Vet 65 1373 6 1
25 00:54:08 00:54:02 Matthew Leary M Male Vet 45 1398 19 4
26 00:54:24 00:54:21 Ruth Slater Maverick Run Project F Female Vet 45 1128 7 1
27 00:54:28 00:54:27 Anne Hughes F Female Vet 65 1390 8 2
28 00:55:22 00:55:15 Liz Lowe Roundhay Runners F Female Vet 55 2148 9 1
29 00:56:29 00:56:22 Valerie Anslow Wellingborough and District Athletic Club F Female Vet 65 2147 10 3
30 00:57:04 00:56:57 Neil Roden M Male Vet 60 2121 20 3
31 00:57:14 00:57:04 Lynne England F Female Vet 40 1364 11 2
32 00:57:37 00:57:34 Trevor Hiscox Vegan Runners Uk M Male Vet 55 2423 21 2
33 00:58:10 00:58:06 Sarah Sargent F Female Vet 40 1380 12 3
34 00:58:24 00:58:23 Angie Conti Mellieha AC Malta F Female Vet 50 2133 13 1
35 00:58:38 00:58:34 Laura Prescott F Female Vet 35 1397 14 2
36 00:58:42 00:58:32 Jane Beagley F Female Vet 45 1117 15 2
37 00:59:24 00:59:19 Deanne Gregory F Female Vet 35 1394 16 3
38 00:59:31 00:59:27 Sarah Layden F Female Vet 35 1393 17 4
39 00:59:50 00:59:43 Maddie Cannon F Senior Female 2427 18 3
40 00:59:53 00:59:38 Jennifer Bell F Female Vet 35 1115 19 5
41 01:00:29 01:00:16 Trina Elliott F Female Vet 45 2421 20 3
42 01:00:30 01:00:16 Sean Elliott M Male Vet 50 2422 22 3
43 01:00:38 01:00:30 Lisa Camm F Female Vet 55 2120 21 2
44 01:01:53 01:01:47 Sandra Cairns F Female Vet 55 2429 22 3
45 01:02:14 01:02:04 Deborah Brown F Female Vet 55 1126 23 4
46 01:03:16 01:03:13 Tina Cartlidge F Female Vet 40 1391 24 4
47 01:03:34 01:03:31 Lyndsey Greenan Rothwell Harriers F Female Vet 40 1121 25 5
48 01:04:26 01:04:11 Joanna Smith F Female Vet 50 1382 26 2
49 01:04:26 01:04:12 Sue Bailey F Female Vet 55 1389 27 5
50 01:04:50 01:04:37 Nancy Hillyard F Female Vet 40 2142 28 6
51 01:04:51 01:04:41 Vicky Vines F Female Vet 40 1381 29 7
52 01:04:53 01:04:41 Jayne Sanderson F Female Vet 35 1399 30 6
53 01:04:57 01:04:49 Karen Large F Female Vet 55 1123 31 6
54 01:05:57 01:05:51 Tina Bell Kimberworth Striders F Female Vet 50 2122 32 3
55 01:06:23 01:06:19 Yvonne Mcmenemy F Female Vet 55 2151 33 7
56 01:07:14 01:07:04 Pauline Hicks Worksop Harriers F Female Vet 50 2143 34 4
57 01:07:15 01:07:03 Jonathan Hicks Retford Ac M Male Vet 55 2144 23 3
58 01:07:54 01:07:48 Colin Sewell M Male Vet 50 1378 24 4
59 01:08:41 01:08:35 Sue Jones F Female Vet 60 2430 35 1
60 01:08:58 01:08:44 Helen Braithwaite Kenilworth Runners F Female Vet 50 1385 36 5
61 01:09:22 01:09:07 Joanne Brown F Female Vet 55 2425 37 8
62 01:10:04 01:09:54 Alex Withey M Senior Male 1379 25 5
63 01:10:23 01:10:14 Ruth Withey F Female Vet 55 1375 38 9
64 01:13:48 01:13:37 Joy Lacey F Female Vet 55 1016 39 10
65 01:15:27 01:15:15 Tracy Thornhill F Female Vet 45 1367 40 4
66 01:18:30 01:18:19 Karen Archer F Female Vet 55 1400 41 11
67 01:22:16 01:22:09 Amanda Gould Badgers F Female Vet 50 1365 42 6
68 01:26:22 01:26:17 Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M Male Vet 75 2123 26 1
69 01:27:05 01:26:58 Melanie Snutch Birstall F Female Vet 60 1124 43 2
Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:17:42 01:17:41 Mark Hampton Sheffield Running Club M Senior Male 474 1 1
2 01:17:59 01:17:59 Joshua Mitchell M Senior Male 434 2 2
3 01:20:09 01:20:07 Steve Cox Sheffield Rc M Male Vet 45 1254 3 1
4 01:20:57 01:20:55 Callum Clifford Sheffield Running Club M Male Vet 45 979 4 2
5 01:22:25 01:22:23 Mikko Juusola Sheffield Running Club M Male Vet 55 1271 5 1
6 01:22:40 01:22:34 Matt Sargent Stafford Harriers M Senior Male 1297 6 3
7 01:24:56 01:24:54 Hayley Gill Matlock Athletics F Female Vet 40 903 1 1
8 01:25:52 01:25:44 Greg Spellman Wellingborough And District Ac M Male Vet 50 943 7 1
9 01:26:35 01:26:33 Richard Knight M Senior Male 417 8 4
10 01:27:11 01:27:06 Harry Hitchcock Tfn Tri Club M Senior Male 992 9 5
11 01:27:53 01:27:51 Andrew Davies Hillsborough & Rivelin M Male Vet 50 1295 10 2
12 01:28:06 01:28:03 Jean-Louis Balestra Newark Striders M Senior Male 442 11 6
13 01:28:58 01:28:56 Steve Large Horsforth Harriers M Male Vet 55 463 12 2
14 01:29:20 01:29:18 Emma Clossick Hillsborough and Rivelin Rc F Senior Female 1251 2 1
15 01:29:32 01:29:29 Dave Tilley Newark Athletes Club M Male Vet 40 1263 13 1
16 01:30:45 01:30:43 Steve Owen Wymeswold M Male Vet 50 421 14 3
17 01:31:02 01:30:51 Nicholas Bromley M Male Vet 45 1345 15 3
18 01:31:24 01:31:23 Paul Holdich West End Runners M Male Vet 50 1287 16 4
19 01:32:09 01:32:02 Christopher Lilleyman M Male Vet 40 920 17 2
20 01:32:34 01:32:34 Sean O'Brien Steel City Striders M Male Vet 50 987 18 5
21 01:32:34 01:32:30 Sarah Brennan F Female Vet 45 418 3 1
22 01:33:00 01:32:51 Andy Granville Beeston Athletics Club M Senior Male 457 19 7
23 01:34:24 01:34:21 Sharon Johnstone Wilmslow Running Club F Female Vet 45 1290 4 2
24 01:35:55 01:35:55 Graham Steele M Male Vet 40 995 20 3
25 01:35:57 01:35:54 Christopher Simmons Lonely Goat M Male Vet 40 1221 21 4
26 01:36:03 01:36:00 Rebecca Jackson Wilmslow Running Club F Senior Female 1239 5 2
27 01:36:03 01:35:52 Richard Ashworth Abbey Runners M Male Vet 45 884 22 4
28 01:36:35 01:36:25 Joshua Houlden M Senior Male 431 23 8
29 01:37:15 01:37:05 Joseph Lee M Senior Male 427 24 9
30 01:37:54 01:37:49 Stephen Clarke Hillsborough and Rivelin Rc M Male Vet 40 423 25 5
31 01:37:58 01:37:44 Richard Watts Sheffield Running Club M Male Vet 50 445 26 6
32 01:38:04 01:37:49 Andy Pusey Maverick Run Project M Male Vet 55 469 27 3
33 01:38:38 01:38:31 Adam Ash Stockport Harriers & Ac M Male Vet 45 466 28 5
34 01:39:42 01:39:38 Paul Nyland M Male Vet 45 934 29 6
35 01:40:18 01:40:12 David Price M Male Vet 40 963 30 6
36 01:40:28 01:40:20 Sam Fellowes Striders M Senior Male 432 31 10
37 01:41:23 01:41:16 Paul Softley Crystal Peaks Runners M Male Vet 55 942 32 4
38 01:41:23 01:41:16 David Frow Crystal Peaks Runners M Male Vet 40 1255 33 7
39 01:41:31 01:41:28 Peter Dennett 100 Marathon Club M Male Vet 50 1288 34 7
40 01:41:39 01:41:36 Paul Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners M Male Vet 55 906 35 5
41 01:41:47 01:41:35 Emily Brierley F Senior Female 1340 6 3
42 01:42:47 01:42:36 Chris Doar M Senior Male 897 36 11
43 01:42:50 01:42:36 Chris Heggs Sheffield Running Club M Male Vet 45 914 37 7
44 01:42:57 01:42:39 Mark Weston M Male Vet 45 951 38 8
45 01:43:09 01:43:02 Antonio Treglia Stafford Harriers M Male Vet 40 1296 39 8
46 01:43:29 01:43:18 Malcolm Le Chevalier Pershore Plum Plodders M Senior Male 1243 40 12
47 01:43:58 01:43:39 Gregory Bailey Wakefield & District Harriers & Ac M Male Vet 50 1339 41 8
48 01:44:24 01:44:20 Oliver Johnstone Wilmslow Running Club M Male Vet 50 1291 42 9
49 01:44:57 01:44:48 Craig Jordan M Senior Male 455 43 13
50 01:44:57 01:44:48 Rebecca Crofts F Female Vet 35 454 7 1
51 01:45:04 01:44:47 Alan Heath M Male Vet 45 473 44 9
52 01:45:05 01:45:01 Gav Meadows Grantham Running Club M Senior Male 925 45 14
53 01:45:12 01:44:58 Damon Stoner Bramhall Runners M Senior Male 1337 46 15
54 01:45:32 01:45:16 Tim Gould Badgers M Male Vet 50 908 47 10
55 01:45:41 01:45:33 Sophie Abraham F Senior Female 1289 8 4
56 01:45:48 01:45:26 Desmond Ryan Steel City Striders Rc M Male Vet 55 428 48 6
57 01:46:22 01:46:08 Adrian Olik Bushfield Joggers M Male Vet 40 935 49 9
58 01:46:25 01:45:57 Darren Starkey Barnsley Harriers M Male Vet 45 945 50 10
59 01:46:41 01:46:25 Helen Morris F Female Vet 40 986 9 2
60 01:46:45 01:46:43 Tracey Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners F Female Vet 50 907 10 1
61 01:46:53 01:46:49 John Cooke Cannock and Staffs M Male Vet 65 468 51 1
62 01:46:55 01:46:50 Michael Sigley Lonely Goat Rc M Male Vet 55 988 52 7
63 01:46:56 01:46:50 Benjamin Sanderson Dronfield Rc M Senior Male 1247 53 16
64 01:47:10 01:47:02 David Greaves M Senior Male 456 54 17
65 01:47:41 01:47:08 Georgia Young F Female Vet 35 958 11 2
66 01:48:14 01:48:00 Clifford Pepper M Male Vet 45 1218 55 11
67 01:48:41 01:48:21 Wyn Thomas M Male Vet 45 1262 56 12
68 01:49:03 01:47:56 Lorraine Murphy F Female Vet 45 994 12 3
69 01:49:42 01:49:34 David Wright M Male Vet 45 957 57 13
70 01:49:56 01:49:53 Laura Pearson F Senior Female 993 13 5
71 01:50:06 01:49:58 Neil Smith Kenilworth Runners M Male Vet 55 941 58 8
72 01:50:45 01:50:23 Stephanie Millar Steel City Striders F Senior Female 450 14 6
73 01:51:09 01:50:58 Nigel Brennan M Male Vet 55 1341 59 9
74 01:51:37 01:51:20 Chris Medd M Male Vet 40 926 60 10
75 01:51:39 01:51:17 Tracey Davies Steel City Striders Rc F Female Vet 50 1238 15 2
76 01:51:50 01:51:35 Steve Fairclough Bramhall Runners M Male Vet 55 1293 61 10
77 01:51:52 01:51:36 Laura Slack Stone Master Marathoners F Senior Female 470 16 7
78 01:52:41 01:52:26 Britta Werner Vegan Runners Uk F Female Vet 40 1338 17 3
79 01:52:44 01:51:08 Andrew Marsden M Male Vet 45 1259 62 14
80 01:52:51 01:52:45 Crispin Fisher M Male Vet 50 900 63 11
81 01:53:18 01:53:05 Caroline Robertson F Senior Female 449 18 8
82 01:53:24 01:52:45 Jennifer Marchant Derwent Runners (Derby) F Female Vet 35 1269 19 3
83 01:53:42 01:53:25 Richard Eastall Steel City Striders M Male Vet 55 1210 64 11
84 01:53:45 01:53:37 Tamsin Buck Barnsley Harriers F Female Vet 40 887 20 4
85 01:54:01 01:53:48 Jim Feeney Belper Harriers M Male Vet 60 1212 65 1
86 01:54:24 01:53:55 Richard Birley M Senior Male 1241 66 18
87 01:54:24 01:53:57 Steven Halstead M Senior Male 1242 67 19
88 01:54:31 01:54:17 Victoria Olik Bushfield Joggers F Female Vet 40 936 21 5
89 01:54:42 01:54:17 Claire Nittayawan F Female Vet 40 977 22 6
90 01:54:57 01:54:47 Julie Jackson F Female Vet 45 1248 23 4
91 01:55:01 01:54:29 Ben Zass-Bangham M Male Vet 45 462 68 15
92 01:55:09 01:55:01 Louise West Notts Womens Runners F Female Vet 45 950 24 5
93 01:55:48 01:55:38 Julie Carrington F Female Vet 50 889 25 3
94 01:57:13 01:56:47 Steve Reeves M Male Vet 50 453 69 12
95 01:57:14 01:57:09 Oli Lloyd M Male Vet 40 460 70 11
96 01:57:22 01:56:56 Inara Jerina F Female Vet 40 1228 26 7
97 01:57:29 01:57:17 Sarah Sanderson Dronfield Running Club F Female Vet 50 1220 27 4
98 01:57:34 01:57:25 Libby Carrington F Senior Female 890 28 9
99 01:59:08 01:58:47 Sally Williamson F Senior Female 1342 29 10
100 01:59:17 01:59:08 Sean Mcconvery Kings Heath Rc-The Lions M Male Vet 55 924 71 12
101 01:59:42 01:59:28 Alan Pates M Male Vet 55 1298 72 13
102 01:59:55 01:59:42 Donna Traves F Female Vet 45 1272 30 6
103 02:00:03 01:59:48 Antony Byatt M Male Vet 50 888 73 13
104 02:00:06 01:59:42 Steph Hart Long Eaton Running Club F Female Vet 40 1292 31 8
105 02:00:12 01:59:53 Kathryn Ashworth Abbey Runners F Female Vet 45 1233 32 7
106 02:00:23 02:00:04 Su Justice Formula One Circuit Crew F Female Vet 45 1294 33 8
107 02:00:50 02:00:24 Rosemary Johnston F Female Vet 45 1236 34 9
108 02:01:09 02:00:46 Sharon Colwell F Female Vet 45 440 35 10
109 02:01:30 02:01:10 Karen Slade F Female Vet 45 989 36 11
110 02:01:46 02:01:15 Angela Barton-Hanson F Female Vet 55 1237 37 1
111 02:02:04 02:01:55 John Howarth M Male Vet 60 1257 74 2
112 02:03:21 02:03:21 Nina Vadgama F Female Vet 40 1270 38 9
113 02:03:21 02:02:58 Kate Bassford F Female Vet 40 966 39 10
114 02:03:32 02:03:27 Frank Rogers Belle Vue Racers M Male Vet 45 451 75 16
115 02:03:33 02:03:15 Steve Kilroy-Jolley Lonely Goat Rc M Male Vet 50 919 76 14
116 02:03:33 02:03:21 Karen Spellman F Female Vet 50 1222 40 5
117 02:03:40 02:03:18 Jenny Reeve F Female Vet 55 1245 41 2
118 02:03:45 02:03:28 Liz Peel Badgers F Female Vet 45 1211 42 12
119 02:03:51 02:03:33 Claire Hancock F Female Vet 40 912 43 11
120 02:04:24 02:04:00 Mark Stanbridge Maccelsfield Harriers M Male Vet 50 944 77 15
121 02:04:53 02:04:37 Nicholas De Wet M Male Vet 50 1235 78 16
122 02:05:22 02:05:10 Ben Kettleborough M Senior Male 443 79 20
123 02:06:41 02:06:33 Alan Biggs M Male Vet 65 1258 80 2
124 02:07:03 02:06:39 Julie Morris F Female Vet 40 965 44 12
125 02:07:03 02:06:39 Donna Devonport F Female Vet 45 964 45 13
126 02:07:16 02:06:49 Gary Goacher M Male Vet 55 1286 81 14
127 02:07:47 02:07:21 Alex Hodgson M Male Vet 40 915 82 12
128 02:07:47 02:07:22 Rachael Hodgson F Female Vet 35 916 46 4
129 02:08:58 02:08:25 Jane Harvey F Female Vet 35 424 47 5
130 02:09:08 02:08:49 Karla Smethurst F Female Vet 35 973 48 6
131 02:09:28 02:09:03 Helen Begley Lonely Goat Rc F Female Vet 45 978 49 14
132 02:09:31 02:09:02 Stacey Powney F Female Vet 40 1230 50 13
133 02:09:37 02:09:34 Carol Walton F Female Vet 60 946 51 1
134 02:10:03 02:09:39 Madeleine Maloney F Senior Female 923 52 11
135 02:10:04 02:09:39 Rebecca Middleton F Senior Female 1344 53 12
136 02:11:01 02:10:50 Rachel Lopata Desford Striders F Female Vet 50 959 54 6
137 02:11:01 02:10:50 Helen Webb Desford Striders F Female Vet 50 960 55 7
138 02:11:11 02:10:33 Beth Strong F Senior Female 969 56 13
139 02:11:30 02:11:17 Carol Bodlani F Female Vet 45 1207 57 15
140 02:11:45 02:11:25 Raymond Paul Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M Male Vet 80 467 83 1
141 02:13:19 02:13:01 Russell Cartlidge M Senior Male 891 84 21
142 02:14:11 02:13:45 Pete Summers M Male Vet 50 1223 85 17
143 02:14:31 02:13:55 Katie Owen F Female Vet 40 438 58 14
144 02:14:51 02:14:31 Rosie Cunningham F Senior Female 1000 59 14
145 02:14:58 02:14:38 Joanna Bowman F Female Vet 35 426 60 7
146 02:15:18 02:14:07 Paul Myhill M Senior Male 933 86 22
147 02:16:14 02:15:41 Liz Zass The Stragglers F Female Vet 70 962 61 1
148 02:16:19 02:15:44 Suzanne Greenhalgh North Derbyshire Running Club F Female Vet 45 911 62 16
149 02:16:26 02:16:03 Anne-Marie Barclay F Female Vet 40 971 63 15
150 02:16:26 02:16:03 Penny Taylor-Jones F Female Vet 45 974 64 17
151 02:16:27 02:16:00 Charlotte Le Chevalier F Female Vet 40 1252 65 16
152 02:16:27 02:16:00 Frank Brown M Male Vet 55 1253 87 15
153 02:16:27 02:15:57 Claire Rajah F Female Vet 45 465 66 18
154 02:16:30 02:16:00 Julie Forrest F Female Vet 45 464 67 19
155 02:16:32 02:15:22 Rachel Fernback F Female Vet 35 899 68 8
156 02:17:43 02:17:10 Viki Dobbs Lonely Goat Rc F Female Vet 50 1209 69 8
157 02:17:43 02:17:10 Stephen O'brien Midland Masters Ac M Male Vet 45 1343 88 17
158 02:17:53 02:17:16 Anna Ramshaw F Female Vet 40 437 70 17
159 02:17:55 02:17:19 Ellen Coefield F Female Vet 40 439 71 18
160 02:18:04 02:17:34 Julie White F Female Vet 45 1226 72 20
161 02:18:21 02:17:57 Megan Kime F Female Vet 35 984 73 9
162 02:18:32 02:18:08 Jane Reid-Ray F Female Vet 45 458 74 21
163 02:18:59 02:18:51 Louise Berry Lonely Goat R.C. F Female Vet 40 967 75 19
164 02:19:21 02:19:01 Alison Roscoe F Female Vet 60 1232 76 2
165 02:21:24 02:20:58 Sharon Cook F Female Vet 45 892 77 22
166 02:22:40 02:22:28 Tracy Webb Grantham Running Club F Female Vet 50 948 78 9
167 02:23:25 02:22:58 Sarah Laird F Female Vet 45 998 79 23
168 02:24:10 02:23:51 Ruth Smith F Female Vet 55 1256 80 3
169 02:24:29 02:24:07 Ian Cunningham Sphinx Ac M Male Vet 55 999 89 16
170 02:25:01 02:24:40 Laura Bennett F Senior Female 885 81 15
171 02:25:16 02:24:44 Marcia Osullivan F Female Vet 50 937 82 10
172 02:25:29 02:24:58 Fiona Green Nwr F Female Vet 50 909 83 11
173 02:25:31 02:25:06 Helen King Sphinx Ac F Female Vet 45 448 84 24
174 02:25:36 02:25:14 Kelly Bartlett F Female Vet 40 1299 85 20
175 02:25:45 02:25:24 Elaine Kenning F Female Vet 55 429 86 4
176 02:26:01 02:25:49 Melissa Winterton F Female Vet 35 970 87 10
177 02:26:55 02:26:26 Alice Russell F Female Vet 45 441 88 25
178 02:27:16 02:27:04 Clare Robinson F Female Vet 45 939 89 26
179 02:27:51 02:27:35 Rachel De Wet F Female Vet 50 896 90 12
180 02:30:11 02:29:31 Tess Warburton F Female Vet 35 1224 91 11
181 02:30:50 02:30:18 Guy Willatt M Male Vet 50 1260 90 18
182 02:30:56 02:30:28 Sheila Malloch Sittingbourne Striders F Female Vet 45 922 92 27
183 02:31:29 02:30:59 Gavin Malloch Sittingbourne Striders M Male Vet 60 921 91 3
184 02:31:47 02:31:12 Kerrie Lea Taylor F Female Vet 45 444 93 28
185 02:32:48 02:32:17 Kath Marlow F Female Vet 55 1261 94 5
186 02:49:17 02:48:49 Dawn Kniveton F Female Vet 40 1240 95 21
187 03:10:24 03:10:24 Unknown Runner M 2127 92
188 03:10:24 03:10:24 Louise West Notts Womens Runners F Female Vet 50 1225 96 13
189 03:10:26 03:10:26 Unknown Runner M 2128 93
190 03:10:42 03:09:58 Alison Sherratt F Female Vet 55 447 97 6
191 03:10:42 03:09:59 Mick Sherratt M Male Vet 60 446 94 4
192 03:25:10 03:24:55 Clare Hawes Stride Out F Female Vet 40 1328 98 22
193 03:25:11 03:24:56 Amanda Trayner F Female Vet 50 1300 99 14