ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Sittingbourne Striders Chas Ryman Memorial 10 Mile Road Race 2015

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:56:57 Anthony Jackson Sittingbourne Striders Male M sen 391 1 1
2 00:58:11 Terry Reeves Dartford Road Runners Male M sen 245 2 2
3 00:58:51 Andrew Pickett Dartford Harriers AC Male M sen 414 3 3
4 01:00:19 Philip Jackson Male M sen 392 4 4
5 01:01:05 Sam Proctor Dartford Road Runners Male M sen 334 5 5
6 01:01:10 Robert White Dartford Road Runners Male MV 40 200 6 1
7 01:01:30 Steven Nimmo Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 289 7 2
8 01:01:52 Stuart Shields Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV 40 339 8 3
9 01:02:18 Lee Rogers Invicta East Kent AC Male M sen 363 9 6
10 01:02:23 Daniel Walsh Istead & Ifield Harriers Male M sen 88 10 7
11 01:02:27 Steve Jarvis Dartford Road Runners Male MV 40 213 11 4
12 01:02:43 Alexander Lindfield Maidstone Harriers Male M sen 60 12 8
13 01:02:58 Mark Gamage Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV 40 137 13 5
14 01:03:03 Simon Hesketh Larkfield Athletics Club Male MV 40 340 14 6
15 01:03:16 Martin Taylor Paddock Wood AC Male MV 40 223 15 7
16 01:03:32 Stephen Poole So Let's Go Running Male M sen 364 16 9
17 01:03:44 Adrian Perkins Maidstone Harriers Male MV 40 306 17 8
18 01:04:15 Nick Varley Dartford Harriers AC Male MV 40 400 18 9
19 01:04:22 Simon Dahdi Petts Wood Runners Male M sen 378 19 10
20 01:04:26 Huntley Roberts Dartford Harriers AC Male M sen 93 20 11
21 01:04:34 Graeme Drysdale Striders of Croydon Male MV 40 327 21 10
22 01:04:41 Gavin Kitchingham Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 226 22 11
23 01:04:45 Mathew Palmer Orpington Road Runners Male M sen 166 23 12
24 01:05:01 Owen Mitchell Thanet Road Runners AC Male M sen 135 24 13
25 01:05:18 Mark Ashcroft Orpington Road Runners Male M sen 253 25 14
26 01:05:26 Steven Georgiadis Orpington Road Runners Male MV 50 171 26 1
27 01:05:39 Scott Lynch Ashford & District RRC Male MV 40 324 27 12
28 01:05:51 Stuart Williams Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 197 28 13
29 01:05:56 Tom Woolley Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male M sen 398 29 15
30 01:05:57 Bradley Cameron Thanet Road Runners AC Male M sen 222 30 16
31 01:06:00 Shaun Mason Thanet Road Runners AC Male MV 40 354 31 14
32 01:06:26 Andrew Noble Folkestone RC Male MV 50 326 32 2
33 01:06:35 Neill Wright Medway & Maidstone AC Male MV 40 348 33 15
34 01:06:39 David Gardiner Maidstone Harriers Male MV 50 195 34 3
35 01:06:40 Derek George Istead & Ifield Harriers Male MV 40 118 35 16
36 01:06:47 Terry Everest Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male M sen 145 36 17
37 01:06:50 Mark Skelly Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 178 37 17
38 01:07:05 Dean Perry Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 194 38 18
39 01:07:18 Chris Smith Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV 40 61 39 19
40 01:07:20 Keir Rason Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 11 40 20
41 01:07:25 Matt Steere Orpington Road Runners Male M sen 365 41 18
42 01:07:32 Daniel Witt Sevenoaks AC Male MV 40 119 42 21
43 01:07:37 David Thornby Maidstone Harriers Male MV 60 52 43 1
44 01:07:43 Keith Dean Maidstone Harriers Male MV 50 53 44 4
45 01:07:51 Danny Easton Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 211 45 22
46 01:08:05 Lee Mcaffee Rebel Runners Medway Male M sen 404 46 19
47 01:08:07 Colin Moore Male M sen 320 47 20
48 01:08:42 Chris Topp Dartford Road Runners Male M sen 153 48 21
49 01:08:58 Max Read Maidstone Harriers Male M sen 399 49 22
50 01:09:01 Mark Hattley Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 174 50 23
51 01:09:03 Anthony Brown Ashford & District RRC Male M sen 409 51 23
52 01:09:03 Steve Button Rebel Runners Medway Male MV 40 168 52 24
53 01:09:18 Simon Read Maidstone Harriers Male MV 50 321 53 5
54 01:09:18 Hazel Behagg Dartford Road Runners Female FV35 78 1 1
55 01:09:25 Paul Williams Sittingbourne Striders Male MV 50 379 54 6
56 01:09:40 David Valenti Sittingbourne Striders Male M sen 336 55 24
57 01:09:43 Lee Simpsom Sittingbourne Striders Male M sen 313 56 25
58 01:09:44 Peter Butler Dartford Road Runners Male MV 50 396 57 7
59 01:09:46 Paul Ahsunollah Maidstone Harriers Male MV 50 277 58 8
60 01:09:48 William Simpson Dulwich Park Runners Male MV 40 361 59 25
61 01:09:55 Robert Fursey Medway & Maidstone AC Male MV 50 48 60 9
62 01:09:58 James McHattie Dartford Road Runners Male M sen 70 61 26
63 01:09:58 Mike Shanahan Male MV 40 349 62 26
64 01:10:24 Tsz Yin (Danny) Cheung Rebel Runners Medway Male M sen 228 63 27
65 01:10:33 Aaron Rout Triple A Boys Male M sen 157 64 28
66 01:10:51 Grant Miles-Wilson Rebel Runners Medway Male M sen 246 65 29
67 01:11:14 Julie Stoppani Maidstone Harriers Female FV 45 111 2 1
68 01:11:21 Gary Spicer Male MV 40 314 66 27
69 01:11:27 Terence Snowball Male MV 40 418 67 28
70 01:11:39 Anthony Stewart Male MV 50 319 68 10
71 01:11:45 Tracy Townsend Orpington Road Runners Female FV 45 143 3 2
72 01:11:51 Percy Dolrick Male MV 40 405 69 29
73 01:11:51 Peter McLean Maidstone Harriers Male M sen 83 70 30
74 01:11:55 Ann Fuller Dartford Road Runners Female FV 45 280 4 3
75 01:12:02 Michelle Flaxton Dartford Road Runners Female FV35 301 5 2
76 01:12:06 Simon Ellwood Rebel Runners Medway Male MV 50 241 71 11
77 01:12:08 Roy Lewis Male MV 50 358 72 12
78 01:12:14 Tim Springett Petts Wood Runners Male MV 50 366 73 13
79 01:12:16 Simon Coffey Folkestone RC Male M sen 374 74 31
80 01:12:17 George Kelly Male M sen 325 75 32
81 01:12:32 Adrian Moody Medway & Maidstone AC Male MV 50 292 76 14
82 01:12:40 Jenny Leng Petts Wood Runners Female FV 45 347 6 4
83 01:12:45 Peter Davey Sittingbourne Striders Male M sen 265 77 33
84 01:12:58 Eloise Smith Rebel Runners Medway Female F sen 100 7 1
85 01:13:11 Rupert Spedding Sittingbourne Striders Male M sen 308 78 34
86 01:13:12 James sieloff Sittingbourne Striders Male M sen 315 79 35
87 01:13:12 Glen Baker Male MV 40 383 80 30
88 01:13:18 Barbara Wenman Canterbury Harriers Female FV 55 380 8 1
89 01:13:27 Kevin Rye Male M sen 388 81 36
90 01:13:29 Sallyann Brown Maidstone Harriers Female FV35 286 9 3
91 01:13:30 Alan Pope Orpington Road Runners Male MV 50 214 82 15
92 01:13:30 Mark Ellison Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Male MV 50 316 83 16
93 01:13:43 Paul Chapman Rebel Runners Medway Male MV 40 159 84 31
94 01:13:46 Michael Russell Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV 40 248 85 32
95 01:13:48 Mark Wenman Canterbury Harriers Male MV 60 381 86 2
96 01:13:52 Sharon Barnett Maidstone Harriers Female FV35 71 10 4
97 01:14:05 John Day Male M sen 356 87 37
98 01:14:15 Richard Talbot Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 256 88 33
99 01:14:24 Lisa Bacon Rebel Runners Medway Female FV35 142 11 5
100 01:14:36 Matthew Jones Thanet Road Runners AC Male M sen 352 89 38
101 01:14:37 Catherine Roberts Maidstone Harriers Female FV35 59 12 6
102 01:14:38 Lee Frimston Male MV 40 184 90 34
103 01:14:40 James Ellis Male M sen 330 91 39
104 01:14:45 Jez Maytum Rebel Runners Medway Male MV 40 97 92 35
105 01:14:54 Mick Brockwell Orpington Road Runners Male MV 50 196 93 17
106 01:15:09 Stephen Cason Istead & Ifield Harriers Male MV 50 115 94 18
107 01:15:15 Martyn Earl Maidstone Harriers Male M sen 344 95 40
108 01:15:16 Michael Smith Male M sen 335 96 41
109 01:15:17 Annette shrimpton Orpington Road Runners Female FV35 161 13 7
110 01:15:26 Richard Jackson Male M sen 181 97 42
111 01:15:30 James Sheepwash Dartford Road Runners Male M sen 105 98 43
112 01:15:34 Christopher Dellow Dartford Road Runners Male MV 60 140 99 3
113 01:15:45 Charlotte Wood Dartford Road Runners Female F sen 298 14 2
114 01:15:52 Steve Shrimplin Sittingbourne Striders Male MV 50 302 100 19
115 01:16:01 Nicholas Baxter Rebel Runners Medway Male M sen 275 101 44
116 01:16:17 Graham Perkins Maidstone Harriers Male MV 40 413 102 36
117 01:16:25 Derek Harrison Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male MV 60 370 103 4
118 01:16:27 David Hutchinson Maidstone Harriers Male MV 60 75 104 5
119 01:16:49 Stephen Forshaw Thanet Road Runners AC Male MV 40 233 105 37
120 01:16:56 Neil Hemming Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 264 106 38
121 01:16:56 Jennifer Coleman Sittingbourne Striders Female F sen 312 15 3
122 01:16:56 S Lane Dulwich Park Runners Male MV 40 45 107 39
123 01:17:02 Glen Ridout Dartford Road Runners Male MV 50 271 108 20
124 01:17:05 Hayley Larkin Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female F sen 103 16 4
125 01:17:12 Derek Hodgson Dulwich Park Runners Male MV 60 35 109 6
126 01:17:13 Chris Kerrey Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 37 110 40
127 01:17:23 Nick Claydon Istead & Ifield Harriers Male MV 50 121 111 21
128 01:17:44 Chris Desmond Sevenoaks AC Male MV 50 132 112 22
129 01:17:52 David Ballard Dartford Road Runners Male MV 50 129 113 23
130 01:17:57 Robert Brunger Maidstone Harriers Male M sen 107 114 45
131 01:18:02 Simon Brown Male M sen 387 115 46
132 01:18:15 Susan Beecham Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV 45 114 17 5
133 01:18:26 Mark Ransom Sittingbourne Striders Male MV 40 13 116 41
134 01:18:29 Kevin Hall Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 232 117 42
135 01:18:32 Rebecca Williams Thanet Road Runners AC Female FV35 99 18 8
136 01:18:34 Vicky Talbot Rosner Invicta East Kent AC Female FV 55 346 19 2
137 01:18:44 Sarah Ratcliffe Orpington Road Runners Female FV 45 179 20 6
138 01:18:50 Richard Langford Rebel Runners Medway Male M sen 205 118 47
139 01:18:56 John Dickerson Thanet Road Runners AC Male M sen 282 119 48
140 01:19:02 Gerard McCann Cambridge Harriers Male MV 50 234 120 24
141 01:19:06 Ian Pullen Dartford Road Runners Male M sen 40 121 49
142 01:19:11 Ian West Male MV 40 127 122 43
143 01:19:16 Susan Smith Dulwich Park Runners Female FV 55 36 21 3
144 01:19:18 Tanya Stelfox Female F sen 250 22 5
145 01:19:29 Craig Eccleston Sittingbourne Striders Male M sen 7 123 50
146 01:19:30 Rupert McLeod Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 160 124 44
147 01:19:31 Stephen Jones Thanet Road Runners Male MV 50 417 125 25
148 01:19:42 Alec Martin So Let's Go Running Male M sen 148 126 51
149 01:20:03 Jim Loftus Male MV 40 261 127 45
150 01:20:11 Damian Magee Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 18 128 46
151 01:20:12 Anna Hewer Dartford Road Runners Female F sen 297 23 6
152 01:20:13 Steve Smith Dartford Harriers AC Male MV 40 281 129 47
153 01:20:14 Sarah Cronin So Let's Go Running Female F sen 262 24 7
154 01:20:18 Bridget Ostrehan Larkfield Athletics Club Female FV35 397 25 9
155 01:20:25 Andrew Shepherd Male M sen 412 130 52
156 01:20:28 Craig Peake Maidstone Harriers Male MV 50 112 131 26
157 01:20:32 Ben Aspland Maidstone Harriers Male MV 40 240 132 48
158 01:20:33 Sarah Brenton Maidstone Harriers Female FV 45 266 26 7
159 01:20:40 John Gillis Istead & Ifield Harriers Male MV 50 138 133 27
160 01:21:14 Olwen Cockell Female FV35 331 27 10
161 01:21:42 David Jenkins Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 6 134 49
162 01:21:50 Stephen Burgess So Let's Go Running Male MV 40 210 135 50
163 01:21:50 Chris Preston So Let's Go Running Male MV 40 190 136 51
164 01:22:05 Abigail Cardwell Female F sen 357 28 8
165 01:22:05 Laura Wooster Maidstone Harriers Female F sen 165 29 9
166 01:22:08 Michael Nowicki Maidstone Harriers Male M sen 55 137 53
167 01:22:33 Peter Checksfield Woodchurch Male MV 40 368 138 52
168 01:22:34 Catherine Ellis Woodchurch Female F sen 367 30 10
169 01:22:45 Peter Burton Istead & Ifield Harriers Male MV 70 122 139 1
170 01:22:53 Stephanie Wood Dartford Harriers AC Female FV 45 299 31 8
171 01:22:54 Matthew Drake Male M sen 276 140 54
172 01:22:58 Bernard Simmons Dulwich Park Runners Male MV 60 10 141 7
173 01:23:01 Peter Worsley Jelly Legs RC Male MV 60 373 142 8
174 01:23:08 Leanne Pearce Orpington Road Runners Female FV 45 170 32 9
175 01:23:17 Stephen Rogers Maidstone Harriers Male MV 50 342 143 28
176 01:23:24 Jacqueline King Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV35 56 33 11
177 01:23:29 Bugac Ibrahin Sittingbourne Striders Male M sen 416 144 55
178 01:23:30 Malcolm Gibbs Folkestone RC Male MV 60 372 145 9
179 01:23:40 Andrew Nellies Sittingbourne Striders Male M sen 332 146 56
180 01:23:40 Andy Patching Sittingbourne Striders Male MV 60 136 147 10
181 01:23:46 Paul Clark Male MV 50 110 148 29
182 01:23:55 Richard Hodges Male MV 50 305 149 30
183 01:24:01 David Brooker Maidstone Harriers Male MV 40 64 150 53
184 01:24:01 Mo Fazakerley Medway & Maidstone AC Female FV 45 92 34 10
185 01:24:01 Richard Pemberton Cornerstone Fit Male M sen 39 151 57
186 01:24:04 Louise Gibbons Orpington Road Runners Female F sen 191 35 11
187 01:24:04 Andrew Underhill Male MV 40 217 152 54
188 01:24:28 Phil Batchelor So Let's Go Running Male MV 40 73 153 55
189 01:24:32 Helen Spain Thanet Road Runners AC Female FV 45 329 36 11
190 01:24:42 Tom Harding Dulwich Park Runners Male MV 50 126 154 31
191 01:24:45 Samuel Nason Dartford Road Runners Male M sen 355 155 58
192 01:24:58 Steve Clarke Thanet Road Runners AC Male MV 50 219 156 32
193 01:24:59 Ian Willmott Dartford Road Runners Male MV 40 74 157 56
194 01:25:05 Suzanne Warburton Maidstone Harriers Female FV 45 254 37 12
195 01:25:09 Philip Crook Male M sen 156 158 59
196 01:25:42 Scott Oldman Male MV 40 402 159 57
197 01:25:42 Matthew Wiles Male M sen 401 160 60
198 01:25:42 Jeremy Dargle Sittingbourne Striders Male MV 40 403 161 58
199 01:25:46 Mark Randall Maidstone Harriers Male MV 40 318 162 59
200 01:25:48 Rhian Shrimplin Ashford & District RRC Female F sen 410 38 12
201 01:25:57 Manuela McCann Cambridge Harriers Female FV35 235 39 12
202 01:26:06 Andrew Burgess Maidstone Harriers Male MV 50 287 163 33
203 01:26:16 Sally Talbot Female FV35 389 40 13
204 01:26:25 Adrian Drew Rebel Runners Medway Male MV 40 108 164 60
205 01:26:27 Mark Ogden Sittingbourne Striders Male M sen 263 165 61
206 01:26:28 Nicola Boyes Thanet Road Runners AC Female FV 45 290 41 13
207 01:26:42 Patricia Davies Female FV 45 369 42 14
208 01:26:45 Dennis Sherwood Springfield Striders Male MV 50 390 166 34
209 01:26:49 Evan Jones Male MV 50 123 167 35
210 01:27:00 Paul Croasdale Dulwich Park Runners Male M sen 90 168 62
211 01:27:01 Katy Denny Dulwich Park Runners Female FV35 44 43 14
212 01:27:27 Alan Smith So Let's Go Running Male MV 40 203 169 61
213 01:27:28 Neil Hollands Rebel Runners Medway Male MV 40 188 170 62
214 01:27:35 Kelly Foster Rebel Runners Medway Female FV35 230 44 15
215 01:27:48 Philip Obray Male MV 50 227 171 36
216 01:27:48 Simon Hall Male MV 40 225 172 63
217 01:28:00 Jeffrey Gordon Dartford Road Runners Male MV 60 393 173 11
218 01:28:05 Liane Foord Maidstone Harriers Female FV 45 255 45 15
219 01:28:22 Emma Plummer Female FV35 162 46 16
220 01:28:34 Michael Terry Jensen Male M sen 252 174 63
221 01:28:35 Matthew Payne Male M sen 12 175 64
222 01:28:52 Lisa Richards Orpington Road Runners Female FV35 257 47 17
223 01:29:07 David Denton Striders of Croydon Male MV 50 120 176 37
224 01:29:11 Caroline Jeffrey Orpington Road Runners Female FV 45 231 48 16
225 01:29:39 Mark Browne So Let's Go Running Male MV 50 77 177 38
226 01:29:43 Anita Dubery Orpington Road Runners Female FV 45 38 49 17
227 01:29:47 Gary Smith Rebel Runners Medway Male MV 40 85 178 64
228 01:29:54 Franco Della Mura Male MV 40 238 179 65
229 01:29:54 Vinnette Powell Female FV35 239 50 18
230 01:30:01 Barbara Ockendon Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV 55 311 51 4
231 01:30:16 Lily Chong Serpentine RC Female FV35 9 52 19
232 01:30:17 Gerald Krause Maidstone Harriers Male MV 50 209 180 39
233 01:30:22 Clair may Dartford Road Runners Female FV 45 130 53 18
234 01:30:31 Kate Hargreaves Dartford Road Runners Female F sen 229 54 13
235 01:30:33 Alex Heuer Billericay Striders Male M sen 375 181 65
236 01:30:44 Patrick Hutton Male M sen 283 182 66
237 01:30:48 Rob Andrews Rebel Runners Medway Male M sen 124 183 67
238 01:30:51 Helen Graves Dartford Road Runners Female F sen 69 55 14
239 01:30:52 Stacey Crocker So Let's Go Running Female FV35 54 56 20
240 01:31:01 Zoe Pemberton Cornerstone Fit Female F sen 41 57 15
241 01:31:05 Tim Kerr Thame Runners Male MV 50 406 184 40
242 01:31:14 Janet Cooper So Let's Go Running Female FV 55 46 58 5
243 01:31:20 Claire Brooks Orpington Road Runners Female FV35 116 59 21
244 01:31:32 Katie Richards Medway Runners Female FV35 152 60 22
245 01:31:48 Helen Jones Female FV35 407 61 23
246 01:31:52 Anne Dellow Dartford Road Runners Female FV 55 141 62 6
247 01:32:05 Lynn Burton Female FV35 216 63 24
248 01:32:11 Kerry Watson Maidstone Harriers Female FV35 268 64 25
249 01:32:17 Michael Barton Male MV 70 353 185 2
250 01:32:23 Christa Smy Female FV 65+ 270 65 1
251 01:32:31 Heather Larsen Dulwich Park Runners Female FV35 50 66 26
252 01:32:32 David Cooper So Let's Go Running Male MV 50 47 186 41
253 01:32:39 Steve Solley Sweatshop Maidstone Male MV 40 279 187 66
254 01:32:52 Joanna Branchett Sittingbourne Striders Female FV 45 14 67 19
255 01:32:58 Emma Dyer Dulwich Park Runners Female F sen 28 68 16
256 01:32:59 Laura Griffin Dulwich Park Runners Female FV35 31 69 27
257 01:33:02 Howard Hughes Male MV 60 338 188 12
258 01:33:31 Lisa Campbell Dartford Road Runners Female FV35 101 70 28
259 01:33:46 Tricia Murray Orpington Road Runners Female FV 45 259 71 20
260 01:33:52 Laura Finch Orpington Road Runners Female FV35 8 72 29
261 01:34:02 Lynne Hill So Let's Go Running Female FV 45 72 73 21
262 01:34:15 Janine Clancy Female F sen 180 74 17
263 01:34:19 Trevor Tierney Male MV 60 345 189 13
264 01:34:20 Lorraine Laycock Female FV 45 175 75 22
265 01:34:30 Stuart Wood Dartford Road Runners Male MV 50 285 190 42
266 01:34:41 Philip Coles Male M sen 63 191 68
267 01:34:44 Ian Deslow Medway Runners Male M sen 149 192 69
268 01:34:58 Gary Hinton Male MV 40 288 193 67
269 01:35:08 Kevin Blake Larkfield Athletics Club Male MV 50 341 194 43
270 01:35:11 Penny Meier Orpington Road Runners Female FV35 221 76 30
271 01:35:34 Lesley Pilson So Let's Go Running Female F sen 147 77 18
272 01:35:37 Linda Griffiths Dulwich Park Runners Female FV 45 32 78 23
273 01:35:38 Stephanie Ham So Let's Go Running Female FV35 189 79 31
274 01:35:38 Timothy Griffiths Dulwich Park Runners Male MV 50 33 195 44
275 01:35:52 Mel Solley Sweatshop Maidstone Female FV35 278 80 32
276 01:36:00 Jacqueline Lister Maidstone Harriers Female FV 55 296 81 7
277 01:36:02 Alison Jelly Folkestone RC Female FV 55 113 82 8
278 01:36:13 Lynda Smith Orpington Road Runners Female FV 45 411 83 24
279 01:36:35 Alex Simpson Sittingbourne Striders Male MV 50 385 196 45
280 01:36:37 Grant Woodman Male MV 60 284 197 14
281 01:36:41 Lucille Joannes Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female FV 55 322 84 9
282 01:36:44 Elizabeth Bull Sittingbourne Striders Female F sen 386 85 19
283 01:36:52 Gary Bignell So Let's Go Running Male MV 40 202 198 68
284 01:36:54 Hayley Taylor Cornerstone Fit Female FV35 34 86 33
285 01:36:54 Anna Gregorowski Dulwich Park Runners Female FV 45 139 87 25
286 01:37:09 Nicole Trice Rebel Runners Medway Female F sen 102 88 20
287 01:37:09 Sam Brown Rebel Runners Medway Male MV 50 133 199 46
288 01:37:18 Michael Richardson Dartford Road Runners Male MV 60 80 200 15
289 01:37:21 Sam Wilders Male M sen 23 201 70
290 01:37:22 Joao Nunes Sittingbourne Striders Male MV 40 22 202 69
291 01:37:23 Anne Cheeseman Dulwich Park Runners Female FV 45 43 89 26
292 01:37:24 Sally Howson Maidstone Harriers Female FV 45 382 90 27
293 01:37:30 Cassandra Murray Dartford Road Runners Female F sen 415 91 21
294 01:37:40 Renee Young So Let's Go Running Female FV35 192 92 34
295 01:37:51 Susan Holland Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV 45 146 93 28
296 01:37:55 Ashley Smith Orpington Road Runners Male MV 40 208 203 70
297 01:38:14 Victoria Whitlock Rebel Runners Medway Female FV 45 300 94 29
298 01:38:16 John Allen Rebel Runners Medway Male MV 40 218 204 71
299 01:38:22 Emma Crowley So Let's Go Running Female FV35 212 95 35
300 01:38:27 Neil Taylor Larkfield Athletics Club Male MV 60 272 205 16
301 01:38:39 Martin Nicholls Dartford Road Runners Male MV 50 81 206 47
302 01:38:40 Cat Woods Orpington Road Runners Female F sen 267 96 22
303 01:38:47 Daniel Shayes Male MV 50 333 207 48
304 01:38:49 Susan Smith Rebel Runners Medway Female FV 45 215 97 30
305 01:38:49 Darren Bridge Rebel Runners Medway Male MV 40 155 208 72
306 01:39:43 Lisa Smith Goldsworthy Runners Female FV 45 237 98 31
307 01:39:43 Linda Davis Goldsworthy Runners Female FV 45 236 99 32
308 01:40:08 Nicholas Kasper Orpington Road Runners Male MV 50 167 209 49
309 01:40:17 Dave Marriott Male MV 50 176 210 50
310 01:40:35 Sally Smith Female F sen 360 100 23
311 01:40:35 Hellen Hudson Female FV35 359 101 36
312 01:40:45 Roy Richards Orpington Road Runners Male MV 60 408 211 17
313 01:40:46 Andrew Richards Male MV 40 258 212 73
314 01:41:12 Bill Wright Thanet Road Runners AC Male MV 60 57 213 18
315 01:42:44 Sarah Cooper So Let's Go Running Female F sen 193 102 24
316 01:43:18 Tracy Wells Female FV35 323 103 37
317 01:43:34 Ben Sowden Dartford Road Runners Male M sen 89 214 71
318 01:44:08 Meryl Brown Female FV 45 350 104 33
319 01:44:21 David Sadler Male MV 60 343 215 19
320 01:44:36 Will Schwer Felixstowe RRC Male M sen 3 216 72
321 01:45:09 Kelly Marshall Female FV35 337 105 38
322 01:45:12 Daniel Smith Male MV 40 307 217 74
323 01:45:27 Rachel Bignell So Let's Go Running Female FV35 303 106 39
324 01:45:41 Sarah Smith Maidstone Harriers Female FV 45 243 107 34
325 01:45:46 Ron Blandford Male MV 60 304 218 20
326 01:46:50 Marion Browne So Let's Go Running Female FV 45 76 108 35
327 01:46:56 Mandy Ellwood Rebel Runners Medway Female FV 45 242 109 36
328 01:46:57 James Gillespie Maidstone Harriers Male MV 50 294 219 51
329 01:47:02 Sarah Taylor Larkfield Athletics Club Female F sen 273 110 25
330 01:47:10 Dan Gower-Smith Rebel Runners Medway Male M sen 84 220 73
331 01:47:13 Anna Jordanous Rebel Runners Medway Female FV35 150 111 40
332 01:47:36 Anita Hogben Female FV35 131 112 41
333 01:47:54 Dominic Norwell Sittingbourne Striders Male M sen 109 221 74
334 01:49:16 Betty Lowing Orpington Road Runners Female FV 45 220 113 37
335 01:49:24 Claire Green Dulwich Park Runners Female FV35 66 114 42
336 01:49:49 Lisa Quiglwy Medway Runners Female FV35 106 115 43
337 01:50:00 Marriane Seaward Sittingbourne Striders Female FV35 310 116 44
338 01:50:01 Amanda Britton Rebel Runners Medway Female FV 45 384 117 38
339 01:50:22 Linda Fox Female FV 55 79 118 10
340 01:51:54 Caroline Turner Run England Maidstone Female FV 55 27 119 11
341 01:52:32 Derek Evenden Maidstone Harriers Male MV 60 269 222 21
342 01:53:10 Michelle Pye Dartford Road Runners Female F sen 201 120 26
343 01:53:28 Gillian Calliste Istead & Ifield Harriers Female FV 55 182 121 12
344 01:53:51 Maria Walsh Maidstone Harriers Female FV 45 395 122 39
345 01:53:51 David Walsh Maidstone Harriers Male MV 50 394 223 52
346 01:54:19 Annika Miller Female F sen 274 123 27
347 01:54:59 Stephanie Dickinson Female F sen 151 124 28
348 01:55:12 Christine Dark Female FV 45 186 125 40
349 01:55:12 Kay Maynard Kent Police AC Female FV35 185 126 45
350 01:55:48 Glen Blow So Let's Go Running Male MV 40 251 224 75
351 01:56:50 Claire Gillespie Maidstone Harriers Female F sen 293 127 29
352 01:57:28 Donna Dobson Dulwich Park Runners Female FV 45 68 128 41
353 01:57:28 Jacqueline Jarvis Dulwich Park Runners Female FV 45 62 129 42
354 02:00:13 Samantha Broszek So Let's Go Running Female F sen 224 130 30
355 02:13:46 Harriet English Dulwich Park Runners Female FV 55 17 131 13
356 02:13:46 Carrie Kidd Dulwich Park Runners Female F sen 51 132 31
357 02:16:02 Louisajayne Viccars Female FV35 376 133 46
358 02:16:02 Gaynor Shelvey Thanet Road Runners AC Female FV 65+ 173 134 2