ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The 9th Southend Rudolph Run 2015

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:27:59 James Caldon Benfleet RC M M18-39 322 1 1
2 00:28:30 Matibini Matibini Leigh-on-Sea Striders M M40-44 282 2 1
3 00:29:06 Paul Ruffy Benfleet RC M M18-39 333 3 2
4 00:29:25 Ben Holdgate Braintree & District AC M M18-39 358 4 3
5 00:29:29 Glynn Thomas Ipswich Jaffa M M50-54 275 5 1
6 00:29:42 Tom Packer Erme Valley Harriers M M18-39 378 6 4
7 00:30:23 Laura Thomas Ipswich Jaffa RC F F18-34 336 1 1
8 00:31:08 Dan Slayford Southend Flyers M M18-39 113 7 5
9 00:31:31 Terry Knightley Ilford Athletic Club M M55-59 211 8 1
10 00:31:37 Elliott Cone M M18-39 281 9 6
11 00:31:41 Tim Tomlins Benfleet RC M M45-49 340 10 1
12 00:31:44 Sebastian Keczmerski M M18-39 345 11 7
13 00:32:01 Callum Sanderson M M18-39 261 12 8
14 00:32:18 Luke Gill East Essex Tri M MJunior 385 13 1
15 00:32:54 Mark Leeks Ipswich Jaffa RC M M18-39 260 14 9
16 00:33:05 Gary Donald Victoria Park Harriers M MWH 71 15 1
17 00:33:12 Bradley Brown Ilford Athletic Club M M40-44 373 16 2
18 00:33:18 Oliver Clark M M18-39 503 17 10
19 00:33:23 Anne Jenkinson Southend AC F F40-44 332 2 1
20 00:33:26 James Courtenay Yule be Knackered M M18-39 258 18 11
21 00:33:51 Jordan Lacey Southend AC F F18-34 386 3 2
22 00:33:53 Ciaran O'Shaughnessy M M18-39 288 19 12
23 00:34:09 Hugo Jardim M M18-39 344 20 13
24 00:34:14 Clive Slayford Flyers Southend M M40-44 362 21 3
25 00:34:15 Ian Lawson Grange Farm and Dunmow Runners M M55-59 209 22 2
26 00:34:19 Annabel Matthews-Smith Southend AC F F18-34 369 4 3
27 00:34:31 Derek Page M M55-59 148 23 3
28 00:34:35 Samantha Pickett Rochford Running Club F F18-34 191 5 4
29 00:34:38 Phil Jarvis M M50-54 328 24 2
30 00:34:43 Kevin Caldon M M55-59 323 25 4
31 00:34:45 Tony Ackers M M40-44 357 26 4
32 00:34:51 Jayne Stacey Benfleet RC F F18-34 37 6 5
33 00:34:55 Charlotte Gregory Fit and Elfie F F35-39 3 7 1
34 00:34:59 Gareth Bates M M18-39 32 27 14
35 00:35:04 Daniel Lyons Benfleet RC M M18-39 154 28 15
36 00:35:08 Lee Crowdell M M40-44 225 29 5
37 00:35:26 Jan Harvey Leigh-on-Sea Striders F F45-49 278 8 1
38 00:35:49 Gregory Belizaire M M50-54 195 30 3
39 00:35:57 Andrew Ferguson Ravens City of London Running Club M M45-49 305 31 2
40 00:36:04 John Bozza M M40-44 230 32 6
41 00:36:18 Kasia Kostyrka-Allchorne Southend AC F F35-39 119 9 2
42 00:36:28 Adam Goldspink-Burgess Harlow AC M MWH 236 33 2
43 00:36:47 Michael Turrington Thrift Green Trotters M M18-39 372 34 16
44 00:36:48 Sarah Lippitt Full Throttle Endurance Racing F F35-39 109 10 3
45 00:36:55 Juliet Tree Fit and Elfie F F40-44 1 11 2
46 00:37:12 Mark Colquhoun Castle Point Joggers M M45-49 12 35 3
47 00:37:29 Robbie Stern M M18-39 259 36 17
48 00:37:39 Robin Lozeau Harlow RC M M60-64 321 37 1
49 00:37:45 Adrian Rickard M M18-39 330 38 18
50 00:37:49 Alison Quinnell Fit and Elfie F F35-39 2 12 4
51 00:37:52 Mick Staines M M65-69 501 39 1
52 00:38:03 Terence O'Shaughnessy M M55-59 293 40 5
53 00:38:23 Cheryl Henry F F18-34 522 13 6
54 00:38:30 Sue Cribbs Essex Ladies Running Club F F40-44 320 14 3
55 00:38:33 Glen Taylor Southend AC M M55-59 14 41 6
56 00:38:34 Robert Goode Phoenix Striders M M18-39 392 42 19
57 00:38:34 Kathryn Mulholland F F35-39 76 15 5
58 00:38:36 Debbielyn Hallam Southend AC F F40-44 318 16 4
59 00:38:40 Amy Freeman F FJunior 265 17 1
60 00:38:42 Eric Sykes M M50-54 164 43 4
61 00:38:47 Simon Ambrose Flyers Southend M M40-44 329 44 7
62 00:38:48 Andrew Low Benfleet RC M M45-49 202 45 4
63 00:38:48 Kerstin Morgan F F35-39 165 18 6
64 00:38:50 Paul Ackers M M45-49 142 46 5
65 00:38:52 Samantha Commons Rochford Running Club F F35-39 308 19 7
66 00:38:54 Clive Bailey M M45-49 201 47 6
67 00:40:07 Chris Harris M M18-39 291 48 20
68 00:40:10 Jo Dyson Benfleet RC F F45-49 196 20 2
69 00:40:16 Chris Chappell Benfleet Running Club M M18-39 383 49 21
70 00:40:24 Sharon Ruffy Benfleet RC F F35-39 334 21 8
71 00:40:33 Kim Vinicombe Phoenix Striders M M55-59 389 50 7
72 00:40:49 Cheryl MacDonald Flyers Southend F F55-59 217 22 1
73 00:40:56 Nicola Wadland F F45-49 5 23 3
74 00:41:20 Maxine Seward F F50-54 210 24 1
75 00:41:27 Paul Richardson Fitbugs M M18-39 304 51 22
76 00:41:28 Zoe Randall Fitbugs F F40-44 302 25 5
77 00:41:30 Kylie Locke F F18-34 106 26 7
78 00:41:31 Mandy Tarbard F F35-39 400 27 9
79 00:41:38 Carina Taylor F F40-44 129 28 6
80 00:41:48 Kathryn Mell F FJunior 506 29 2
81 00:41:52 Neil Wilson M M18-39 364 52 23
82 00:41:58 Michelle Brackett F F35-39 124 30 10
83 00:42:01 Mark Cowan Benfleet RC M M45-49 309 53 7
84 00:42:06 Samantha Burt F F35-39 56 31 11
85 00:42:07 Gareth Burt M M40-44 55 54 8
86 00:42:34 Louise Marks F F18-34 171 32 8
87 00:42:35 David Stapleton M M18-39 289 55 24
88 00:42:36 Rhiann O'Shaughnessy F F18-34 294 33 9
89 00:42:36 Sarah Bowerman F F45-49 347 34 4
90 00:42:39 Kate Brown F F50-54 263 35 2
91 00:42:43 Zoe Storrar Leigh-on-Sea Striders F F35-39 367 36 12
92 00:42:45 Kerry Sarramegna F F45-49 262 37 5
93 00:42:46 Victoria Irvine Flyers Southend F F18-34 311 38 10
94 00:42:51 Gareth Thomas-Impey A Micromanage That Leek M M40-44 161 56 9
95 00:42:53 Derek Biranie Flyers Southend M M65-69 517 57 2
96 00:42:54 Guy Turnbull M M18-39 254 58 25
97 00:42:54 Neil Cornelius M M40-44 380 59 10
98 00:43:04 Richard Carvey Dengie 100 Runners M M45-49 203 60 8
99 00:43:09 Neil Hallam M M45-49 319 61 9
100 00:43:11 Suzannah Williams F F18-34 205 39 11
101 00:43:28 Charlie Beckwith M M18-39 89 62 26
102 00:43:28 Lucy Hodges F F35-39 384 40 13
103 00:43:29 Mike Waters M M45-49 59 63 10
104 00:43:29 Penelope Barritt F F50-54 60 41 3
105 00:43:34 Claire O'Shaughnessy F F18-34 290 42 12
106 00:43:35 Vicki Campbell F F18-34 240 43 13
107 00:43:41 John Barrett M M18-39 81 64 27
108 00:43:51 Ken Gilbey M M60-64 128 65 2
109 00:43:53 Kelly Robertson Billericay Striders F F18-34 284 44 14
110 00:43:56 Steve Ray M M18-39 137 66 28
111 00:43:56 Christopher Turner M M65-69 141 67 3
112 00:43:57 Melanie Panting Southend AC F F60-64 199 45 1
113 00:43:57 Louise Kingsey F F18-34 138 46 15
114 00:44:03 Michal Rurowicz M M18-39 387 68 29
115 00:44:04 Theresa Howe Pitsea RC F F50-54 151 47 4
116 00:44:05 Jim Gardiner Flyers Southend M M75+ M 313 69 1
117 00:44:08 Simon Jordan Phoenix Striders M M45-49 140 70 11
118 00:44:09 Gajbutowizz Andrzes Victoria Park Harriers M M55-59 510 71 8
119 00:44:15 Jo Pearce Phoenix Striders F F50-54 390 48 5
120 00:44:15 Maria McQueenie F F40-44 391 49 7
121 00:44:31 Claire Styles F F18-34 86 50 16
122 00:44:31 Stacy King F F18-34 139 51 17
123 00:44:40 Angela Smith Pitsea RC F F35-39 204 52 14
124 00:44:47 Beverley Brough Fitbugs F F55-59 298 53 2
125 00:45:03 Lynne Sims Essex Ladies Running Club F F45-49 377 54 6
126 00:45:03 Warren Martin M M40-44 516 72 11
127 00:45:07 Lynsey Gray Phoenix Striders F F45-49 29 55 7
128 00:45:13 Adam Praverman M M45-49 47 73 12
129 00:45:13 Debbie Wright F F45-49 112 56 8
130 00:45:13 Steve Wong M M45-49 235 74 13
131 00:45:21 Andrew Gladman M M50-54 206 75 5
132 00:45:30 Nicola Smith F F40-44 24 57 8
133 00:45:32 Mark Williams M M40-44 515 76 12
134 00:45:33 Gerald Ellis M M18-39 39 77 30
135 00:45:33 Alexandra Bradford F F18-34 40 58 18
136 00:45:34 Becky Russ F F18-34 266 59 19
137 00:45:37 Jan Grover Benfleet Running Club F F60-64 393 60 2
138 00:45:43 Tim Watts Fitbugs M M50-54 297 78 6
139 00:45:53 Joy Leader Phoenix Striders F F50-54 15 61 6
140 00:45:57 Kelly Jones F F35-39 192 62 15
141 00:46:00 Theresa Philips Leigh-on-Sea Striders F F45-49 269 63 9
142 00:46:00 Tim Ketterer Leigh-on-Sea Striders M M50-54 270 79 7
143 00:46:02 Georgia Hart F F18-34 245 64 20
144 00:46:10 John Wilkinson Pitsea Running Club M M50-54 379 80 8
145 00:46:23 Kerri Trickey F F18-34 253 65 21
146 00:46:31 Will Murphy-Brown Fitbugs M M18-39 303 81 31
147 00:46:34 Edward Napier Main M M55-59 244 82 9
148 00:46:44 Eleanor Tingey F F35-39 145 66 16
149 00:46:44 Adam Meekings M M18-39 207 83 32
150 00:46:45 Brian Lloyd Phoenix Striders M M18-39 397 84 33
151 00:46:48 Debbie Jarvis F F50-54 327 67 7
152 00:46:48 William Bowen-Daukes M M18-39 521 85 34
153 00:46:53 Richard Dyson Benfleet RC M M55-59 197 86 10
154 00:46:58 Kay Viccary Southend Flyers F F40-44 102 68 9
155 00:47:00 Cheryl Thomas Ipswich Jaffa F F50-54 274 69 8
156 00:47:00 Lynne Elizabeth Chin F F40-44 337 70 10
157 00:47:01 David Moule M M50-54 222 87 9
158 00:47:05 Nicola Hawkins Phoenix Striders F F50-54 213 71 9
159 00:47:10 Julie Coombs F F40-44 348 72 11
160 00:47:10 Anthony Wellington Flyers Southend M M55-59 360 88 11
161 00:47:11 Jeff Brooks M M55-59 286 89 12
162 00:47:14 Janine Kingsley F F18-34 54 73 22
163 00:47:17 Fae Footer Phoenix Striders F F40-44 117 74 12
164 00:47:18 Nicola Roche F F40-44 166 75 13
165 00:47:19 Keith Passingham Flyers Southend M M60-64 353 90 3
166 00:47:19 Jacky Halu Flyers Southend F F50-54 509 76 10
167 00:47:20 Nicki Benham Flyers Southend F F45-49 226 77 10
168 00:47:24 David West Leigh-on-Sea Striders M M70-74 339 91 1
169 00:47:25 Brett Thake Barking and Dagenham Tri M M18-39 280 92 35
170 00:47:25 Lisa Thake Havering '90 Joggers F F35-39 279 78 17
171 00:47:33 Alison Bryan F F40-44 63 79 14
172 00:47:33 Lorraine Joyce F F50-54 335 80 11
173 00:47:34 Lorraine Stewart F F40-44 61 81 15
174 00:47:40 Joanne Naisbett F F40-44 159 82 16
175 00:47:57 Channelle Lynn F F35-39 152 83 18
176 00:48:03 Grahame Walkingshaw M M50-54 342 93 10
177 00:48:05 Robert Cooper M M18-39 80 94 36
178 00:48:11 Louise Draper F F18-34 256 84 23
179 00:48:13 Jenny Freeman F F35-39 144 85 19
180 00:48:23 Helen Hall F F40-44 272 86 17
181 00:48:23 Lisa Coote F F40-44 354 87 18
182 00:48:29 Keely Sinclair Rochford Running Club F F45-49 134 88 11
183 00:48:29 Sarah Percival F F40-44 133 89 19
184 00:48:29 Zoe Sullivan Essex Ladies F F40-44 135 90 20
185 00:48:39 Lucy Kemish Phoenix Striders F F18-34 398 91 24
186 00:48:46 Anthony Campbell M M18-39 241 95 37
187 00:48:47 Jacqueline O'Shaughnessy F F50-54 292 92 12
188 00:48:50 Sarah Carter F F45-49 46 93 12
189 00:48:52 Michael Batchelor M M18-39 246 96 38
190 00:49:03 Michael Greenslades M M40-44 519 97 13
191 00:49:03 Melissa Galbally Rochford Running Club F F45-49 520 94 13
192 00:49:04 Kim Tite F F35-39 287 95 20
193 00:49:06 Jenny Wills F F35-39 394 96 21
194 00:49:13 Michael Markscheffel M M75+ M 338 98 2
195 00:49:24 Sally Samuels F F40-44 505 97 21
196 00:49:29 Michelle Eley Chelmer Roadrunners F F45-49 381 98 14
197 00:49:30 Sarah Hawkes Billericay Striders F F45-49 107 99 15
198 00:49:32 Clare Savill F F45-49 376 100 16
199 00:49:34 Katrina Anderson F F45-49 178 101 17
200 00:49:49 Terence Coker M M55-59 351 99 13
201 00:49:49 Louise Simpson F F18-34 508 102 25
202 00:50:00 Catherine Hodgson F F40-44 177 103 22
203 00:50:10 Kate Taylor F F50-54 163 104 13
204 00:50:27 Kate Samuels Fitbugs F F45-49 299 105 18
205 00:50:27 Mike Fisher Fitbugs M M45-49 300 100 14
206 00:50:31 Emma Grewock F F18-34 208 106 26
207 00:50:31 Karl Perry M M45-49 285 101 15
208 00:50:31 Alison Homan F F35-39 518 107 22
209 00:50:49 Ruth Deborah Docherty Flyers Southend F F60-64 271 108 3
210 00:50:49 Stacey Millson F F18-34 355 109 27
211 00:50:50 Nicola Powell F F35-39 123 110 23
212 00:50:58 Rebecca Regan F F35-39 91 111 24
213 00:50:58 Liz Jude F F35-39 92 112 25
214 00:50:59 Bobby Hodge M M18-39 188 102 39
215 00:51:05 Emma Rainforth F F18-34 193 113 28
216 00:51:07 Kayley Hodge F F18-34 187 114 29
217 00:51:15 peter lawrence M M60-64 388 103 4
218 00:51:23 Janet Simpson Phoenix Striders F F65-69 36 115 1
219 00:51:23 Karen Wallis Pitsea Running Club F F45-49 153 116 19
220 00:51:25 Hazel Gallagher F F50-54 132 117 14
221 00:51:30 Nicky Carter Flyers Southend F F40-44 11 118 23
222 00:51:30 Joey Clayton F F18-34 104 119 30
223 00:51:33 Charis Hawkins F F18-34 170 120 31
224 00:52:14 Michelle Steward F F35-39 375 121 26
225 00:52:20 Laura Dunstan Rochford Running Club F F40-44 68 122 24
226 00:52:20 Jade Britton Rochford Running Club F F18-34 70 123 32
227 00:52:20 Chris Loxley M M18-39 169 104 40
228 00:52:26 Michelle Lee F F50-54 324 124 15
229 00:52:26 Nicci Osborn F F45-49 325 125 20
230 00:52:31 David Merriford M M60-64 511 105 5
231 00:52:35 Sherry Fuller Flyers Southend F F40-44 315 126 25
232 00:52:39 Helen Marriott Rochford Running Club F F55-59 514 127 3
233 00:52:45 Beverley Smith F F40-44 100 128 26
234 00:52:59 Paul Mansfield Flyers Southend M M18-39 234 106 41
235 00:53:07 Maxine White Thrift Green Trotters F F35-39 316 129 27
236 00:53:07 Keri-Alayne Morgan F F35-39 312 130 28
237 00:53:09 Gemma Williamson F F18-34 370 131 33
238 00:53:09 Sophie Bright F FJunior 371 132 3
239 00:53:11 Debbie Clark F F55-59 273 133 4
240 00:53:24 John Mansfield M M18-39 341 107 42
241 00:53:33 Dee Atkins F F18-34 157 134 34
242 00:53:33 Liz French F F18-34 158 135 35
243 00:53:35 Lynda Taylor F F45-49 110 136 21
244 00:53:39 Natalie Brown Fitbugs F F35-39 296 137 29
245 00:53:46 Nelson Howe Pitsea RC M M55-59 150 108 14
246 00:54:04 Vicky Button F F18-34 57 138 36
247 00:54:04 Diane Mason F F40-44 111 139 27
248 00:54:08 Jacky Chase F F55-59 33 140 5
249 00:54:16 Kelly Rose F F35-39 179 141 30
250 00:54:28 Victoria Prior Essex Ladies F F45-49 200 142 22
251 00:54:28 Lisa Mills Chelmer Roadrunners F F35-39 359 143 31
252 00:54:28 Sharon Gould Essex Ladies F F40-44 361 144 28
253 00:55:08 Katie Kneen F F18-34 51 145 37
254 00:55:08 Leila Bafadhel F F35-39 93 146 32
255 00:55:14 Lisa Wilson F F18-34 363 147 38
256 00:55:14 John Rickard M M55-59 502 109 15
257 00:55:23 Aoife McAdden F F35-39 229 148 33
258 00:55:34 Verity Thwaites F F18-34 87 149 39
259 00:55:34 Robert Thwaites M M18-39 88 110 43
260 00:55:38 Karoline Singleton F F35-39 50 150 34
261 00:55:39 Elizabeth Buzza F F18-34 69 151 40
262 00:55:40 Denise Astor F F55-59 295 152 6
263 00:56:02 Lisle Pugh F F40-44 13 153 29
264 00:56:31 Samantha Quilter Team Quilter F F35-39 9 154 35
265 00:56:31 David Quilter Team Quilter M M50-54 10 111 11
266 00:56:34 Lisa Dear F F35-39 85 155 36
267 00:56:46 Karen Smith Southend Flyers F F35-39 97 156 37
268 00:56:47 Rachel Ollington F F18-34 368 157 41
269 00:56:48 Clare Hammond F F35-39 101 158 38
270 00:56:55 Kim Baxter Ilford Athletic Club F F55-59 326 159 7
271 00:57:01 Carol Ellis F F45-49 346 160 23
272 00:57:07 Diane Treadwell F F45-49 237 161 24
273 00:57:07 Dawn Sargent F F50-54 238 162 16
274 00:57:08 Michelle Roberts Leigh-on-Sea Striders F F40-44 352 163 30
275 00:57:08 Kathy Shore Flyers Southend F F60-64 155 164 4
276 00:57:16 Susan Bannocks Phoenix Striders F F55-59 395 165 8
277 00:57:31 Kirsty McFall F F35-39 72 166 39
278 00:57:31 Nicci Rolfe F F40-44 267 167 31
279 00:57:31 Carly Willis F F18-34 268 168 42
280 00:57:39 Krissie Brown F F35-39 67 169 40
281 00:58:01 Rhys Hawkins Phoenix Striders M M18-39 214 112 44
282 00:58:04 Madison Wallis F F18-34 396 170 43
283 00:58:18 Helen Wilkins F F35-39 350 171 41
284 00:58:21 Claudia Blackey F F18-34 95 172 44
285 00:58:21 Victoria Hayward F F18-34 96 173 45
286 00:58:21 Laura Nisbet F F18-34 382 174 46
287 00:58:30 Kate Stonell A Micromanage That Leek F F35-39 504 175 42
288 00:58:40 Anna Robson F F35-39 7 176 42
289 00:59:17 Suzanne Crowdell F F35-39 52 177 43
290 00:59:20 Lucy Wood Flyers Southend F F18-34 242 178 47
291 00:59:20 James Wood Flyers Southend M M18-39 243 113 45
292 00:59:30 Caroline Falvey F F18-34 83 179 48
293 00:59:48 Stuart Shepherd M M50-54 307 114 12
294 01:00:03 David Dawson M M18-39 53 115 46
295 01:00:22 Vicki Meanwell F F40-44 223 180 32
296 01:00:22 John Meanwell M M65-69 224 116 4
297 01:00:29 Val Taylor Flyers Southend F F70+ 186 181 1
298 01:00:52 Linsie Dare F F18-34 184 182 49
299 01:00:54 Sophie Cook F F18-34 183 183 50
300 01:00:57 Rose Bartley F F18-34 185 184 51
301 01:00:57 Aoife Gleeson F F18-34 228 185 52
302 01:01:28 Melanie Capel F F35-39 174 186 44
303 01:01:30 Karen Drew F F40-44 349 187 33
304 01:01:43 Ben Harringley M M18-39 131 117 47
305 01:01:43 Amanda Treherne F F40-44 255 188 34
306 01:01:44 Laura Harringley F F18-34 130 189 53
307 01:02:02 Claire Smith F F35-39 149 190 45
308 01:02:13 Sharon Horsnell F F55-59 48 191 9
309 01:02:30 Sarah Deller F F18-34 399 192 54
310 01:03:00 Angie mitchell Rochford Running Club F F55-59 512 193 10
311 01:03:13 Helen Boyd Phoenix Striders F F45-49 277 194 25
312 01:03:13 Charlie Hayden F F18-34 227 195 55
313 01:03:20 Sian Mayoh F F50-54 127 196 17
314 01:05:09 Terry Dornelly M M18-39 513 118 48
315 01:05:18 Louise Beere F F35-39 175 197 46
316 01:05:18 Charley Clark F F18-34 317 198 56
317 01:06:02 Marianne Woodcock F F18-34 103 199 57
318 01:06:04 Christopher Locke M M18-39 105 119 49
319 01:06:04 Rick Baxter M M40-44 180 120 14
320 01:07:21 Terry Rogers M M60-64 125 121 6
321 01:07:21 Donna Rogers F F50-54 126 200 18
322 01:08:00 Sarah Cook Thriftgreen Trotters F F40-44 114 201 35
323 01:08:00 Andrew Moffat M M40-44 115 122 15
324 01:08:44 Rebecca Batchelor F F18-34 247 202 58
325 01:08:56 Phil Beadle M M50-54 248 123 13
326 01:08:56 Jacqui Beadle F F40-44 249 203 36
327 01:08:56 Ali Brian F F45-49 365 204 26
328 01:08:56 Richard Brian M M45-49 366 124 16
329 01:11:14 Alison Hawkridge F F18-34 77 205 59
330 01:11:14 Paul Hawkridge M M18-39 78 125 50
331 01:13:53 Maxine Reid F F50-54 34 206 19
332 01:13:53 Brian Reid M M55-59 35 126 16
333 01:14:53 Steve MacDonald Pitsea Running Club M M60-64 216 127 7
334 01:14:53 Maggie Campbell-Freeman F F55-59 84 207 11
335 01:14:54 Tina Boswell Flyers Southend F F60-64 212 208 5