ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Tissington Trail Half Marathon Saturday 2015

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:15:34 Darren King Clowne Road Runners M MV45 140 1 1
2 01:17:25 Daniel Page Clowne Road Runners M MS 404 2 1
3 01:17:43 Tyrone Farrer Southend-on-Sea AC M MV40 88 3 1
4 01:19:45 Paul Reaney Killamarsh Kestrels M MV40 284 4 2
5 01:22:44 Steven Rye M MS 158 5 2
6 01:22:46 David Rose M MS 16 6 3
7 01:23:30 Finn Page Matlock AC M MS 312 7 4
8 01:23:47 Paul Whittleton Ilkeston Running Club M MS 234 8 5
9 01:24:00 Ian Ellis Medcia FR M MS 153 9 6
10 01:24:34 Ian Brookes Clowne Road Runners M MV45 389 10 2
11 01:25:16 Jonny Clowes Totley AC M MV40 220 11 3
12 01:26:24 Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M MS 358 12 7
13 01:27:10 George Kataria Sinfin M MV50 292 13 1
14 01:27:37 Steven Battle Clowne Road Runners M MV50 402 14 2
15 01:28:01 Phil Hoskins M MV40 231 15 4
16 01:28:17 Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners M MS 394 16 8
17 01:28:19 Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners F FV40 2 1 1
18 01:28:27 Jasper South M MV50 213 17 3
19 01:30:13 Matthew Baxter M MS 75 18 9
20 01:30:27 Michael Quinn Wellingborough & District AC M MV50 446 19 4
21 01:30:51 Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners M MV40 381 20 5
22 01:30:51 Lucy Broom F FV40 214 2 2
23 01:30:59 Nick Sime Totley AC M MV50 305 21 5
24 01:31:37 Peter Street M MS 417 22 10
25 01:31:49 Debbie Hope Staffordshire Moorlands AC F FV40 248 3 3
26 01:31:53 Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M MS 376 23 11
27 01:32:06 Michal Cwiekala M MS 212 24 12
28 01:32:13 Andrew Pearson West End Runners M MV40 412 25 6
29 01:33:06 Matt Herrick M MS 44 26 13
30 01:33:11 Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M MS 427 27 14
31 01:33:22 Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M MV40 346 28 7
32 01:33:24 Chris Lane Clowne Road Runners M MV40 447 29 8
33 01:33:41 Stephen Gee M MV45 190 30 3
34 01:33:57 George Lubega M MV45 191 31 4
35 01:34:18 Anthony Mcnicol M MS 81 32 15
36 01:35:04 George Goodwin M MS 430 33 16
37 01:35:09 Mr Angus M MV40 270 34 9
38 01:35:46 Ruth Keeley Belper Harriers F FS 426 4 1
39 01:36:32 Paul Levitt Clowne Road Runners M MV50 405 35 6
40 01:36:45 Paul Turner M MS 262 36 17
41 01:36:48 Jane Mayes F FV35 15 5 1
42 01:37:08 Gavin Parr M MS 196 37 18
43 01:37:26 Greig Thompson M MS 236 38 19
44 01:37:56 Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M MV60 368 39 1
45 01:38:17 Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M MV40 365 40 10
46 01:38:50 Martin Wincer Ackworth Road Runners M MV40 361 41 11
47 01:38:57 Jerry Hague North Derbyshire Running Club M MV50 162 42 7
48 01:39:12 Guy Leech Ackworth Road Runners M MV45 364 43 5
49 01:39:16 Andrew Betts West End Runners M MV45 332 44 6
50 01:39:20 Tom Smith M MS 410 45 20
51 01:39:23 Robin Evans M MS 171 46 21
52 01:39:25 Brian Watson M MV45 282 47 7
53 01:39:44 Trevor Nichol Ackworth Road Runners M MV65 383 48 1
54 01:39:46 Helen Bates F FS 184 6 2
55 01:40:09 Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M MV50 307 49 8
56 01:40:37 Mark Tabor Chester Triathlon Club M MV50 168 50 9
57 01:40:39 Paul Bebbington M MV40 118 51 12
58 01:40:43 Catherine Harrison F FV40 35 7 4
59 01:40:50 Peter Cleary M MS 65 52 22
60 01:40:52 Karen Shipman Clowne Road Runners F FV35 392 8 2
61 01:40:59 Sarah-Jane Massingham Clowne Road Runners F FV35 135 9 3
62 01:41:03 Jessica Scott F FS 278 10 3
63 01:41:04 James Spawton M MV45 311 53 8
64 01:41:14 Leigh Harris Uttoxeter Road Runners M MV40 291 54 13
65 01:41:19 David Tucker M MV45 274 55 9
66 01:41:25 Gary Platts M MV50 202 56 10
67 01:41:28 Mark Street Tideswell M MV50 287 57 11
68 01:41:30 David Weetman M MV50 163 58 12
69 01:41:35 Ron Anderson M MV55 23 59 1
70 01:41:41 Paul Bird M MV40 126 60 14
71 01:42:02 Steve Beddoe North Derbyshire Running Club M MV50 161 61 13
72 01:42:08 Highland Elizabeth F FV40 229 11 5
73 01:42:12 Brendan McAlinden M MV50 429 62 14
74 01:42:15 Brad Wild M MS 66 63 23
75 01:42:19 Neil Taylor M MV45 127 64 10
76 01:42:41 Clive Hayward SRC Nottingham M MV65 74 65 2
77 01:42:47 Alison Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners F FV50 152 12 1
78 01:42:51 Christopher Pimblott Macclesfield Harriers M MV55 209 66 2
79 01:43:18 James Smith M MS 420 67 24
80 01:43:34 David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M MS 348 68 25
81 01:43:36 Linz Brown M MV45 217 69 11
82 01:43:40 Robert McNeil M MS 120 70 26
83 01:43:54 Rhian Owen F FV50 27 13 2
84 01:43:59 Alex Hall Shelton Striders F FV40 308 14 6
85 01:44:00 Neil Woodley M MV55 132 71 3
86 01:44:20 Danni Turner F FV45 50 15 1
87 01:44:20 Natalie Braisby Ilkeston Running Club F FS 434 16 4
88 01:44:25 Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M MV45 362 72 12
89 01:44:31 Stuart Rhodes M MS 329 73 27
90 01:44:33 Bridget Allenby F FV50 323 17 3
91 01:44:39 Alan Pates M MV50 193 74 15
92 01:44:53 Paul Holdich M MV45 181 75 13
93 01:45:04 Samantha Coleclough Clowne Road Runners F FV45 141 18 2
94 01:45:10 David Turton Stockport M MV60 277 76 2
95 01:45:56 Nigel Crebbin M MV45 310 77 14
96 01:46:00 Lucinda Stone Staffordshire Moorlands AC F FV35 247 19 4
97 01:46:14 Jackie Peake F FV50 4 20 4
98 01:46:19 Steven Hattersley Clowne Road Runners M MV40 400 78 15
99 01:46:22 Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F FV40 355 21 7
100 01:46:58 Ed Hallam M MV40 73 79 16
101 01:47:19 Charlie Lane M MS 111 80 28
102 01:47:28 Paul White M MV40 103 81 17
103 01:47:29 Sarah Edwards Ely Runners F FS 194 22 5
104 01:47:32 Timothy Fellows North Derbyshire Running Club M MV50 324 82 16
105 01:47:32 Roger Brown M MV55 306 83 4
106 01:47:44 Martin Rennick M MV55 178 84 5
107 01:47:48 Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M MV55 370 85 6
108 01:48:13 Andrew Wallace M MV40 145 86 18
109 01:48:25 Nicki Curwood F FV40 29 23 8
110 01:48:33 Stephen Kenworthy Buxton AC M MV60 146 87 3
111 01:48:48 Lesley Jackson F FV40 109 24 9
112 01:48:50 Joanne Potter Heanor RC F FV45 68 25 3
113 01:49:05 Roger Eccleston M MV50 199 88 17
114 01:49:08 Jennifer Smith Ivanhoe Runners F FV40 76 26 10
115 01:49:12 Adele Morris Timberworth Striders F FV50 151 27 5
116 01:49:14 Liz Turton Stockport F FV55 276 28 1
117 01:49:16 Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F FV35 356 29 5
118 01:49:20 Barbara Delaney Washland Women RC F FV40 320 30 11
119 01:49:22 Derek White M MV65 246 89 3
120 01:49:23 Phil Cooper M MS 87 90 29
121 01:49:29 Clare Machin F FV45 134 31 4
122 01:49:30 Sharon Nuttall F FV35 133 32 6
123 01:49:36 Trigg Randall M MS 186 91 30
124 01:49:38 Jonathan Hudson M MV50 92 92 18
125 01:49:41 Neil Harris M MV45 215 93 15
126 01:49:55 Nicola Hoskins F FV40 230 33 12
127 01:50:00 Rachel Lopata F FV45 179 34 5
128 01:50:00 Helen Webb F FV45 180 35 6
129 01:50:40 John Proffit Clowne Road Runners M MV70 393 94 1
130 01:50:48 Stephen Starr Ely Runners M MV45 195 95 16
131 01:51:01 Jane Langham F FV50 228 36 6
132 01:51:19 Paul Chetwood M MV50 102 96 19
133 01:51:23 Andrew Hunter M MV40 333 97 19
134 01:51:23 Megaera McHarg Belper Harriers F FV40 237 37 13
135 01:51:29 Tom Fitzjohn M MS 47 98 31
136 01:51:29 Scott Room M MS 48 99 32
137 01:51:31 Matt Etchells-Jones M MS 56 100 33
138 01:51:32 Vikki Possamai F FV35 938 38 7
139 01:51:34 Nick Hilton M MV45 89 101 17
140 01:51:35 Claire Turpin F FV40 298 39 14
141 01:51:37 Alma Goulding F FV50 226 40 7
142 01:51:49 Rachel Tomlinson Meltham AC F FV35 501 41 8
143 01:51:55 Ian Campbell Waverley Harriers M MV50 225 102 20
144 01:51:56 David Wright M MV40 296 103 20
145 01:52:10 Ian Jackson M MS 77 104 34
146 01:52:27 Marie Summerley Clowne Road Runners F - 399 42
147 01:52:32 Alison Clarke F FV45 301 43 7
148 01:52:36 Amanda Skeldon Goyt Valley Striders F FV40 413 44 15
149 01:52:40 Nicola King F FV40 150 45 16
150 01:52:44 Jason Clover M MV40 283 105 21
151 01:52:48 John Littlewood Macclesfeild Harriers M MV55 78 106 7
152 01:52:48 Hayley Livesey F FV40 5 46 17
153 01:53:03 Mike Freed Haverhill Running Club M MV60 325 107 4
154 01:53:12 Kate Heathcock F FV45 433 47 8
155 01:53:16 Greg Goddard Clowne Road Runners M MV60 387 108 5
156 01:53:22 Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F FV45 386 48 9
157 01:53:22 Alison Gunn Macclesfield Harriers F FV50 407 49 8
158 01:53:29 Jonathan Nuttall M MS 309 109 35
159 01:53:42 Vivien Betts West End Runners F FV40 334 50 18
160 01:53:50 Katharine Tatham F FV35 272 51 9
161 01:54:11 Jane Bowles Smiley Paces F FV45 130 52 10
162 01:54:21 Gary Stanley M MV40 112 110 22
163 01:54:23 Angela Dales Ackworth Road Runners F FV40 31 53 19
164 01:54:25 Sarah Beighton Staffordshire Moorlands AC F FV40 249 54 20
165 01:54:33 Daniel Bennett M MV40 293 111 23
166 01:54:39 Melanie Whittaker Macclesfield Harriers F FV40 406 55 21
167 01:55:08 Nick Osborn M MV40 330 112 24
168 01:55:23 Alan Ellis M MV60 80 113 6
169 01:55:36 Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M MV55 377 114 8
170 01:55:47 Dawn Bradley F FV35 25 56 10
171 01:55:53 Jane Nicholson Altrincham and District F FV45 258 57 11
172 01:56:22 Holly Page Clowne Road Runners F FS 403 58 6
173 01:56:30 Gale Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F FV60 354 59 1
174 01:56:38 David Crowther M MV45 159 115 18
175 01:56:47 Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M MV55 373 116 9
176 01:57:09 Matthew Dawson M MV40 105 117 25
177 01:57:33 Lehann Lattimore F FV40 303 60 22
178 01:57:37 Catherine McKeown Steel City Striders RC F FV45 411 61 12
179 01:58:00 Ann Harris Macclesfield Harriers F FV65 85 62 1
180 01:58:02 Andrew Oxenham M MS 125 118 36
181 01:58:02 Edward Richardson M MS 254 119 37
182 01:58:11 Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M MV65 359 120 4
183 01:58:17 Tracy Hill F FV40 335 63 23
184 01:58:17 Rachael Edwards Washland Women RC F FV35 164 64 11
185 01:58:23 Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F FV50 349 65 9
186 01:58:33 Claire Chappell Waverley Harriers F FV40 224 66 24
187 01:58:42 Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners F FV35 137 67 12
188 01:58:42 Julie White Clowne Road Runners F FV40 139 68 25
189 01:58:47 Melanie Rose F FV50 28 69 10
190 01:59:18 James Barnes UK Netrunner M MV55 428 121 10
191 01:59:18 Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F FS 192 70 7
192 01:59:22 Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M MV65 379 122 5
193 01:59:22 Diane Stewart F FV40 155 71 26
194 01:59:29 Sarah Eccles F FV45 138 72 13
195 01:59:42 Leigh Jowett M MS 58 123 38
196 01:59:45 Andrew Dunn M MV40 122 124 26
197 01:59:45 Matthew Dunn M MS 211 125 39
198 02:00:00 Sarah Nutter Cheadle Running Club F FS 1 73 8
199 02:00:05 Joanne Johnson F FV45 297 74 14
200 02:00:19 Rachel Ward F FV45 148 75 15
201 02:00:20 Sinead Courtney F FS 326 76 9
202 02:00:20 Darren Ward M MV45 147 126 19
203 02:01:00 Nin Uppal-Graves F FV40 36 77 27
204 02:01:01 Alison Duggan Washland Women RC F FV35 409 78 13
205 02:01:02 Selena Tye Washland Women RC F FV40 418 79 28
206 02:01:08 Heather Pimblott Macclesfield Harriers F FV55 208 80 2
207 02:01:28 Mary Davies F FV45 101 81 16
208 02:01:42 Liz Scott Oswestry Olympians F FV40 419 82 29
209 02:01:47 Lisa Williams UK Netrunner F FV40 440 83 30
210 02:01:49 Lina Statham F FV50 63 84 11
211 02:01:49 Karen Smith F FV45 22 85 17
212 02:02:05 Helen Lever F FV40 315 86 31
213 02:02:07 Suzanne Baker Macclesfield Harriers F FV45 207 87 18
214 02:02:21 Heather Brennan F FV45 431 88 19
215 02:02:29 Tim Conway M MV45 117 127 20
216 02:02:32 Alice Mellor F FV35 265 89 14
217 02:02:47 Helen Fairgrieve F FV45 185 90 20
218 02:02:47 Lana Roy F FV40 37 91 32
219 02:02:56 Joanne Lebeter F FS 415 92 10
220 02:02:56 James Maxwell M MS 416 128 40
221 02:02:59 Michael Cavanagh Sweatshop M MV55 268 129 11
222 02:03:00 Michelle Pickering F FS 79 93 11
223 02:03:01 Debbie Marsden F FV45 267 94 21
224 02:03:28 Lydia Harris F FV45 216 95 22
225 02:03:32 Michelle White F FV40 72 96 33
226 02:03:39 Leah Wright F FV40 245 97 34
227 02:03:58 Kim Bird F FV35 6 98 15
228 02:04:01 Damien Coleby M MS 240 130 41
229 02:04:31 Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F FV40 378 99 35
230 02:04:56 Anne Downey F FV45 24 100 23
231 02:05:05 Jo Platts F FV40 201 101 36
232 02:05:07 Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F FV35 357 102 16
233 02:05:07 Sarah Moss F FV35 33 103 17
234 02:05:11 Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M MV45 339 131 21
235 02:05:17 Kim Parkinson F FS 143 104 12
236 02:05:18 Liane Carrington F FS 144 105 13
237 02:05:26 Mairi Norton F FV35 175 106 18
238 02:05:28 Roger Norton M MV40 174 132 27
239 02:05:31 Gemma Hind Clowne Road Runners F FS 391 107 14
240 02:05:31 Lynn Hazelton Clowne Road Runners F FV40 401 108 37
241 02:06:08 Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F FS 385 109 15
242 02:06:31 Samantha Blease UK Netrunner F FV40 438 110 38
243 02:06:38 Suzanne Whiteman F FV40 200 111 39
244 02:06:43 Jennifer Loughhead F FV55 3 112 3
245 02:06:57 Richard Nicholson M MV40 57 133 28
246 02:07:17 Glynis Ellis F FV60 38 113 2
247 02:07:25 Paul Summerley Clowne Road Runners M MV55 398 134 12
248 02:08:10 Paul Williams M MV40 439 135 29
249 02:08:28 Angela Griffiths F FS 255 114 16
250 02:08:29 Paula Yates F FV35 40 115 19
251 02:08:33 James Baker M MS 251 136 42
252 02:08:35 Julie Upton UK Netrunner F FV35 442 116 20
253 02:08:37 Dawn Devine Macclesfield Harriers F FV50 239 117 12
254 02:08:46 Sarah Bradbury Mansfield Harriers F FS 218 118 17
255 02:08:46 Emma Talbot Market Drayton Running Club F FV35 252 119 21
256 02:08:57 Jeni Smith F FS 39 120 18
257 02:08:59 Emily Syms F FS 238 121 19
258 02:08:59 Gill Jarvis Lichfield RC F FV50 316 122 13
259 02:09:09 Nathaniel Macrae M MS 257 137 43
260 02:09:10 Wendy Whitehouse F FV40 67 123 40
261 02:09:42 Emma Smith Ackworth Road Runners F FV40 352 124 41
262 02:10:05 Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F FV55 337 125 4
263 02:10:05 Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F FV55 380 126 5
264 02:10:09 Kate Siviter F FV45 62 127 24
265 02:10:11 Rebecca Devine Elvet Striders F FS 115 128 20
266 02:10:12 Jane Williams F FV35 197 129 22
267 02:10:14 Dawn Morley F FV45 61 130 25
268 02:10:36 Alice Burke F FS 443 131 21
269 02:10:36 Suzanne Ball F FV35 18 132 23
270 02:10:56 Caroline Rye F FS 156 133 22
271 02:10:57 Lyndsey Stevenson F FS 157 134 23
272 02:11:00 Katie Norwell-Hall F FV40 437 135 42
273 02:11:17 Leslie Needham Ackworth Road Runners F FV50 366 136 14
274 02:11:38 Joanna Muzzell Washland Women RC F FS 244 137 24
275 02:11:42 Tanya Beighton F FS 149 138 25
276 02:12:00 Elisabeth Street F FV50 317 139 15
277 02:12:02 Wendy Boardman Macclesfield Harriers F FV50 53 140 16
278 02:12:02 Jenny Airey Macclesfield Harriers F FS 432 141 26
279 02:12:28 Evelyn Owen-Smith Ackworth Road Runners F FV40 353 142 43
280 02:12:36 Leanna James Ellis F FS 116 143 27
281 02:13:13 Linda Simmonds Belper Harriers F FV45 17 144 26
282 02:13:21 Katrina D'netto Barnsley Harriers F FV50 19 145 17
283 02:15:21 Lucy Carter Stone Master Marathoners F FV35 319 146 24
284 02:15:26 Gareth Butt F MV45 939 147 22
285 02:15:58 Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M MV65 360 138 6
286 02:16:09 Andrew Lodge M MV40 60 139 30
287 02:16:17 Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F FV35 341 148 25
288 02:16:28 Richard Moore South Derbyshire Road Runners M MV50 99 140 21
289 02:16:29 Jim McIntosh Clowne Road Runners M MV50 388 141 22
290 02:16:33 Kirsten Moult Washland Women RC F FS 165 149 28
291 02:16:39 Dara Clark F FV40 302 150 44
292 02:17:05 Sophie Eaden Southerners F FS 261 151 29
293 02:17:29 Pat Bentley Staffordshire Moorlands AC F FV65 266 152 2
294 02:17:34 Angela Goulding F FV40 210 153 45
295 02:17:45 Alison Allford F FV45 331 154 27
296 02:18:19 Emma Cresswell F FV45 290 155 28
297 02:18:20 Jenny Miszewski-Wall F FV45 86 156 29
298 02:18:57 Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F FV40 20 157 46
299 02:18:59 Dipika Morgan Macclesfield Harriers F FV35 318 158 26
300 02:19:13 Karen Waller F FV50 408 159 18
301 02:19:23 Margaret Gold Macclesfield Harriers F FV50 51 160 19
302 02:19:58 Pete Wall Barnsley Harriers M MV55 129 142 13
303 02:20:19 Adele Harrison Barnsley Harriers F FS 435 161 30
304 02:20:19 Daniel Miszewski-Wall Barnsley Harriers M MS 436 143 44
305 02:21:09 Andy May M MV50 187 144 23
306 02:21:30 James Lawrence M MS 108 145 45
307 02:21:43 Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F FS 338 162 31
308 02:22:41 Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners M MV45 382 146 23
309 02:23:08 Susan Wheatcroft F FS 328 163 32
310 02:23:14 Emma May F FV35 285 164 27
311 02:23:14 Helen Butler F FV35 304 165 28
312 02:23:43 Val King Wellingborough & District AC F FV65 26 166 3
313 02:24:24 Kathryn Randall F FV35 441 167 29
314 02:24:28 Anne Molloy F FV55 110 168 6
315 02:24:28 Sarah Cowdell F FV50 445 169 20
316 02:25:47 John Cheltnam M MV60 90 147 7
317 02:26:11 Carol Martin Derbyshire Dynamos F FV40 34 170 47
318 02:26:16 Hannah Towers F FS 70 171 33
319 02:26:29 Claire Berry F FS 21 172 34
320 02:26:52 Maria Lindley F FV60 166 173 3
321 02:26:53 Kerrie Bagnall F FV40 106 174 48
322 02:26:53 Linda Green F FV45 167 175 30
323 02:26:54 Claire Beswick F FV40 172 176 49
324 02:26:54 Sian Tabor Chester Triathlon Club F FV50 7 177 21
325 02:26:55 Julie Baker Ackworth Road Runners F FV50 350 178 22
326 02:26:55 Susie Woods Chester Triathlon Club F FV45 169 179 31
327 02:26:56 Lindsey Evans Macclesfield Harriers F FV40 82 180 50
328 02:26:56 Charlotte Bird Macclesfield Harriers F - 100 181
329 02:27:02 Emma Wordsworth F FV40 42 182 51
330 02:29:19 Jane Molloy Garden City Runners F FV55 55 183 7
331 02:29:48 Allison Sheehry F FS 321 184 35
332 02:30:08 Vickie Spawton F FV45 203 185 32
333 02:31:34 Claire Tatton F FV40 227 186 52
334 02:33:07 Jordan Brogan F FS 327 187 36
335 02:33:22 Elaine Owen F FV50 260 188 23
336 02:33:23 David Owen M MV55 259 148 14
337 02:33:37 Emma McCann F FV45 173 189 33
338 02:35:50 Kath Gunn F FV40 189 190 53
339 02:36:53 Amanda Whatmough F FV35 414 191 30
340 02:37:09 Rachel Parkinson F FV45 322 192 34
341 02:37:50 Amanda Challis F FV50 41 193 24
342 02:37:50 Pammi Gilman F FV50 83 194 25
343 02:38:39 Moira Lee F FV60 49 195 4
344 02:38:50 Michaela Suckling F FV40 182 196 54
345 02:39:15 Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F FV50 363 197 26
346 02:39:21 Victoria Adams Ackworth Road Runners F FV40 384 198 55
347 02:39:22 Catherine Allan Ackworth Road Runners F FV40 342 199 56
348 02:40:44 Jane Arnould F FV55 177 200 8
349 02:40:45 Kath Hall F FV45 222 201 35
350 02:40:47 Katie Wight F FV35 14 202 31
351 02:40:48 Paula Hobson F FV40 176 203 57
352 02:42:16 Sue Schilling F FV45 52 204 36
353 02:42:16 Abigail Leyland F FV40 54 205 58
354 02:47:45 Janice Rush F FV45 128 206 37
355 02:49:06 Sally Nowacki F FV55 183 207 9
356 02:49:12 Jane Metcalfe F FV40 205 208 59
357 02:49:13 Simon Metcalfe M MV40 204 149 31
358 02:49:26 Tricia Armitage F FV60 243 209 5
359 02:58:31 Susan Rowe F FV45 98 210 38
360 03:17:11 Jody Sampson F FV35 59 211 32
361 03:24:50 Julia Lane F FV55 124 212 10
362 03:27:07 Kate O'Rielly F FV35 121 213 33