ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Tissington Trail Half Marathon Sunday 2013

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:16:21 Shaun Wright Kimberworth Striders Male M 18-39 271 1 1
2 01:17:50 Daren Nockels Team Kingstone Male M 40-44 126 2 1
3 01:18:38 Neil Thompson Stockport Harriers & AC Male M 40-44 482 3 2
4 01:19:23 John Hackleton Team Kingstone Male M 18-39 13 4 2
5 01:20:23 Mark Havenhand Team Kingstone Male M 45-49 131 5 1
6 01:21:54 David Parker Totley Athletic Club Male M 18-39 121 6 3
7 01:22:34 Bryan Clayton Barnsley Harriers Male M 50-54 79 7 1
8 01:22:49 Beano Benben Ri Spooner Barnsley Harriers Male M 18-39 103 8 4
9 01:22:53 Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers Male M 40-44 90 9 3
10 01:23:13 Duncan Sadler Road Runners Club Male M 40-44 478 10 4
11 01:23:33 Lee Mitchell Team Kingstone Male M 18-39 129 11 5
12 01:24:08 Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers Male M 18-39 81 12 6
13 01:25:09 Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers Male M 45-49 97 13 2
14 01:25:10 Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners Male M 18-39 47 14 7
15 01:25:41 Andrew Chalkley Team Kingstone Male M 45-49 133 15 3
16 01:26:26 Steven Mycock Male M 18-39 153 16 8
17 01:26:41 Christopher Bell Male M 18-39 324 17 9
18 01:26:46 Ian Cooke Male M 45-49 341 18 4
19 01:26:54 Derrick Baldwin Barnsley Harriers Male M 40-44 111 19 5
20 01:27:31 John Davies Roadhoggs Leicester Male M 45-49 432 20 5
21 01:27:45 Malcolm Firth Male M 60-64 485 21 1
22 01:27:58 Dave Edmunds Fat Boys RC Male M 40-44 345 22 6
23 01:28:49 Robert Matthews Male M 18-39 373 23 10
24 01:28:52 Chris George Male M 18-39 162 24 11
25 01:29:09 Edward Johnson Reading Joggers Male M 18-39 254 25 12
26 01:29:15 Keith Cheetham Male M 40-44 151 26 7
27 01:29:17 Sam O'Neill Male M 18-39 322 27 13
28 01:29:19 Jim Freeth Male M 40-44 28 28 8
29 01:29:38 Dave Mawer Male M 18-39 178 29 14
30 01:29:49 Christopher Newman Male M 50-54 223 30 2
31 01:30:12 James McMurtry Ashbourne RC Male M 45-49 248 31 6
32 01:30:21 Richard Dobson Male M 18-39 124 32 15
33 01:31:01 Steve Whiteley Barnsley Harriers Male M 45-49 108 33 7
34 01:31:16 Gordon Hutchins Sandbach Striders Male M 50-54 400 34 3
35 01:31:30 Neil Jones Male M 18-39 160 35 16
36 01:31:43 Wayne Ball Holmfirth Harriers Male M 50-54 266 36 4
37 01:31:48 Rob Adams Male M 40-44 428 37 9
38 01:31:53 Liz Woods Totley Athletic Club Female F 40-44 120 1 1
39 01:32:38 Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers Male M 45-49 77 38 8
40 01:32:50 Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners Male M 18-39 41 39 17
41 01:32:52 Chris Taylor Male M 45-49 424 40 9
42 01:33:39 Craig Spencer Kimberworth Striders Running Club Male M 18-39 245 41 18
43 01:34:29 Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners Female F 18-34 67 2 1
44 01:35:01 Andrew Brankin Team Kingstone Male M 45-49 134 42 10
45 01:35:08 Neil Smith Male M 45-49 113 43 11
46 01:35:10 Kevin Megson Totley Athletic Club Male M 50-54 114 44 5
47 01:35:21 Jordon Osbourne Male M 18-39 19 45 19
48 01:35:23 James Baldock Male M 18-39 219 46 20
49 01:35:27 Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers Male M 45-49 84 47 12
50 01:35:35 Sam Lightfoot Male M 18-39 499 48 21
51 01:35:43 Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners Male M 45-49 57 49 13
52 01:35:58 Dave Jones Male M 40-44 171 50 10
53 01:36:23 Susie Stannard Spa Striders Female F 35-39 255 3 1
54 01:36:28 Helen Kirk Dark Peak Fell Runners Female F 35-39 15 4 2
55 01:37:00 David Turton Stockport Harriers Male M 55-59 389 51 1
56 01:37:03 Larissa Davies Female F 18-34 379 5 2
57 01:37:47 David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers Male M 60-64 414 52 2
58 01:37:55 Anne Hegarty Totley Athletic Club Female F 50-54 236 6 1
59 01:38:02 Neil Simpson Male M 18-39 222 53 22
60 01:38:02 David Perkins Male M 18-39 489 54 23
61 01:38:17 Paul Marston Male M 18-39 429 55 24
62 01:38:19 Oliver Radford Glossopdale Harriers Male M 18-39 494 56 25
63 01:38:35 Mark Stevenson Sheffield Running Club Male M 18-39 601 57 26
64 01:38:35 Daniel Bannatyne Roadhogs Leicester Male 603 58
65 01:38:36 Robert Allen Male M 45-49 118 59 14
66 01:38:40 Jo Prankerd Female F 18-34 283 7 3
67 01:38:50 Robert Hainsworth Male M 18-39 367 60 26
68 01:38:53 Lucy Bird Barrow Runners Female F 35-39 381 8 3
69 01:39:01 Paul Slade Male M 40-44 286 61 11
70 01:39:01 Adele Stone Female F 35-39 276 9 4
71 01:39:04 Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders Male M 45-49 213 62 15
72 01:39:05 Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders Female F 45-49 214 10 1
73 01:39:12 Kevin Wright Fetch Everyone Running Club Male M 45-49 33 63 16
74 01:39:24 Ian Micklethwaite Team Kingstone Male M 40-44 132 64 12
75 01:39:39 Ian Mosley Derwent Runners Male M 55-59 395 65 2
76 01:39:41 Ian Simpson Male M 18-39 195 66 27
77 01:39:44 Francis Riley Leeds & Bradford Tri Club Male M 65-69 305 67 1
78 01:39:47 Patrick Corrigan Totley Athletic Club Male M 60-64 152 68 3
79 01:39:49 Mark Kelly Male M 45-49 182 69 17
80 01:39:49 Jim Perkins Abbey Runners Male M 40-44 272 70 13
81 01:39:50 Richard Hick Team Derby Runner Male M 40-44 370 71 14
82 01:40:00 Ron Anderson Male M 55-59 9 72 3
83 01:40:10 Stephen Jenkinson North East Derbyshire RC Male M 45-49 347 73 18
84 01:40:13 Lesley Latcham Barnsley Harriers Female F 35-39 85 11 5
85 01:40:20 Daniel Hutton Male M 18-39 18 74 28
86 01:40:22 Claire Turpin Female F 35-39 480 12 6
87 01:40:33 Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers Female F 45-49 74 13 2
88 01:40:38 Gary Platts Male M 50-54 216 75 6
89 01:40:41 Oliver Mason Male M 45-49 205 76 19
90 01:40:43 Matthew Wilson Male M 18-39 386 77 29
91 01:40:48 John Lavender Rowland Hill Harriers Male M 55-59 411 78 4
92 01:40:51 Richard Ambler Ackworth Road Runners Male M 50-54 36 79 7
93 01:40:56 Lee Brooks Male M 40-44 357 80 15
94 01:41:25 Jonathan Newsome Male M 18-39 491 81 30
95 01:41:29 Beverley Barnes Redhill Road Runners Female F 50-54 467 14 2
96 01:41:52 Ian Mellors Smalley Road Runners Male M 18-39 337 82 31
97 01:42:07 Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers Male M 50-54 100 83 8
98 01:42:14 David Carlisle Male M 50-54 452 84 9
99 01:42:15 Steve Jones Male M 40-44 268 85 16
100 01:42:25 Diane Waite Stainland Lions Female F 45-49 394 15 3
101 01:42:53 John Rawlinson Steel City Striders Male M 45-49 275 86 20
102 01:43:04 Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers Male M 18-39 27 87 32
103 01:43:04 Liz Turton Stockport Harriers Female F 55-59 230 16 1
104 01:43:14 Russell Evans Male M 18-39 176 88 33
105 01:43:29 Andrew Durkan Male M 18-39 456 89 34
106 01:43:33 Ian Coates Male M 50-54 201 90 10
107 01:43:36 Gemma Stone Female F 18-34 170 17 4
108 01:43:39 Sara Riley Leeds & Bradford Tri Club Female F 45-49 306 18 4
109 01:43:41 Frank Golden Buxton & District Athletic Club Male M 40-44 8 91 17
110 01:43:42 Jo Lubega Female F 35-39 449 19 7
111 01:43:45 Mike Wemble Male M 55-59 148 92 5
112 01:43:52 Chris Bourner Ackworth Road Runners Male M 50-54 38 93 11
113 01:43:58 Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners Male M 50-54 50 94 12
114 01:44:06 Justin Noons Male M 40-44 427 95 18
115 01:44:10 Jessica Walker Ashbourne RC Female F 18-34 440 20 5
116 01:44:11 Will Reekie Male M 18-39 116 96 35
117 01:44:12 Bob Whitby Male M 55-59 249 97 6
118 01:44:17 Emma Dyson Hatton Darts Female F 35-39 460 21 8
119 01:44:25 Andrew Byrom Pudsey Racers AC Male M 45-49 406 98 21
120 01:44:35 Deborah McClean Female F 40-44 140 22 2
121 01:44:47 Alison Nockels Team Kingstone Female F 45-49 127 23 5
122 01:44:53 Jessica May Ivanhoe Ashby RC Female F 35-39 403 24 9
123 01:44:57 Mike Lattimore Male M 40-44 308 99 19
124 01:44:59 Stewart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners Male M 65-69 44 100 2
125 01:45:00 Richard Hill Badgers RC Male M 50-54 445 101 13
126 01:45:05 Karl Jones Male M 40-44 196 102 20
127 01:45:09 Jack Cowlishaw Male M 70-74 443 103 1
128 01:45:15 Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers Female F 45-49 78 25 6
129 01:45:38 Liam Heathcote Market Drayton Running Club Male M 18-39 422 104 36
130 01:45:51 Edward Richardson Male M 18-39 351 105 37
131 01:45:52 Adam Stapleford Male M 18-39 194 106 38
132 01:45:54 Graeme Denny Male M 18-39 284 107 39
133 01:45:55 Martin Capell Roadhoggs Leicester Male M 55-59 24 108 7
134 01:46:10 Ciaran Marron Knowsley Hariers AC Male M 18-39 208 109 40
135 01:46:19 Peter Spencer Milltown Millers Male M 60-64 438 110 4
136 01:46:38 Robert Ward Ackworth Road Runners Male M 45-49 65 111 22
137 01:46:42 Susan Braddock Female F 45-49 14 26 7
138 01:46:52 Nick Parums Male M 45-49 458 112 23
139 01:46:56 Andrew Brown Stratford-upon-Avon AC Male M 50-54 404 113 14
140 01:47:36 Barry Gore Male M 55-59 34 114 8
141 01:47:46 Martin Walker Rushcliffe AC Male M 50-54 465 115 15
142 01:47:48 Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers Male M 60-64 12 116 5
143 01:47:53 Jacqueline Dyer Female F 40-44 365 27 3
144 01:47:57 Matthew Jackson Smalley Road Runners Male M 18-39 241 117 41
145 01:48:01 Liam Hughes Male M 18-39 119 118 42
146 01:48:10 Philip Gadsby Male M 40-44 326 119 21
147 01:48:11 Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers Male M 18-39 92 120 43
148 01:48:19 Leanne Searle Female F 18-34 187 28 6
149 01:48:19 Gary Nock Barnsley Harriers Male M 50-54 95 121 16
150 01:48:30 Amaris Alice Nerys Female F 18-34 377 29 7
151 01:48:34 Claire Millward Female F 40-44 364 30 4
152 01:48:38 Dom Stevens UKnetrunner Male M 18-39 265 122 44
153 01:48:48 Phil Griffiths Marlborough RC Male M 65-69 150 123 3
154 01:48:53 Matt Gibson Male M 40-44 378 124 22
155 01:48:56 Kay Whitehead Badgers Running Club Female F 35-39 343 31 10
156 01:48:59 Bruce Robbins Male M 45-49 501 125 24
157 01:49:06 Lesley Turner Female F 45-49 203 32 8
158 01:49:13 John Braithwaite Male M 40-44 350 126 23
159 01:49:13 Alex Hall Team Derby Runner Female F 40-44 237 33 5
160 01:49:18 Gary Jukes Male M 18-39 191 127 45
161 01:49:27 Ian Robson Male M 40-44 173 128 24
162 01:49:28 Peter Long Rolls Royce Harries Male M 55-59 166 129 9
163 01:49:28 Kelly Craven Shelton Striders Female F 18-34 167 34 8
164 01:49:34 Peter Horner Male M 45-49 270 130 25
165 01:49:34 Karen Thompson Female F 18-34 186 35 9
166 01:49:52 Alexandra Gillions Female F 35-39 25 36 11
167 01:49:54 Stewart Crawford Male M 45-49 415 131 26
168 01:49:58 Nicola Davies Female F 35-39 496 37 12
169 01:50:10 Antony Atkinson Barnsley Harriers Male M 18-39 70 132 46
170 01:50:20 Catherine Rowe Long Eaton Running Club Female F 55-59 426 38 2
171 01:50:21 Christina Brooks Female F 45-49 358 39 9
172 01:50:21 Sarah Sanderson Female F 40-44 461 40 6
173 01:50:23 Dean Mitchell Male M 40-44 282 133 25
174 01:50:30 Jane Jackson Female F 50-54 423 41 3
175 01:50:35 Michelle Tideswell Female F 35-39 454 42 13
176 01:50:49 Nicola Taylor Female F 18-34 486 43 10
177 01:50:55 Sally Hall Female F 35-39 123 44 14
178 01:51:01 Lynsey Steeples Female F 40-44 466 45 7
179 01:51:17 Lisa Steers Barnsley Harriers Female F 45-49 104 46 10
180 01:51:21 Peter Cush Male M 45-49 462 134 27
181 01:51:22 Emma Watkins-Jones Female F 35-39 457 47 15
182 01:51:28 Kate Waddicor Female F 55-59 29 48 3
183 01:51:29 Chris Pattison Male M 45-49 405 135 28
184 01:51:29 Will Williams Male M 18-39 318 136 47
185 01:51:32 Robert Barbour Male M 50-54 408 137 17
186 01:51:37 Matt Griffiths Derwent Runners Male M 18-39 294 138 48
187 01:51:52 Leah Griffin Handy Cross Runners Female F 35-39 488 49 16
188 01:51:54 Daniel Whittingham Male M 18-39 274 139 49
189 01:51:56 Tim Meekings Male M 18-39 122 140 50
190 01:52:03 Steve Ebbage Rushcliffe AC Male M 55-59 477 141 10
191 01:52:06 John Barnett Male M 60-64 369 142 6
192 01:52:12 Marie Szczepanski Female F 35-39 421 50 17
193 01:52:14 Lindsay Allen Matlock AC Female F 40-44 463 51 8
194 01:52:17 Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers Female F 40-44 184 52 9
195 01:52:17 Donna Hackleton Team Kingstone Female F 18-34 128 53 11
196 01:52:41 Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners Male M 50-54 69 143 18
197 01:53:10 Michelle Boult Female F 45-49 416 54 11
198 01:53:12 Unknown Runner 0
199 01:53:13 Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners Female F 35-39 63 55 18
200 01:53:16 Louise Goodhill Totley Athletic Club Female F 40-44 115 56 10
201 01:53:20 Rachel Taylor Female F 18-34 147 57 12
202 01:53:22 Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers Female F 40-44 91 58 11
203 01:54:11 Beverley Golden Buxton & District Athletic Club Female F 35-39 7 59 19
204 01:54:11 Andrew Woffindin Male M 45-49 243 144 29
205 01:54:13 Cheryl Hutchins Sandbach Striders Female F 50-54 380 60 4
206 01:54:22 Stephen O'Keefe Male M 60-64 156 145 7
207 01:54:44 Michelle Woodward Female F 35-39 247 61 20
208 01:54:50 Sarah Dawes Female F 40-44 484 62 12
209 01:54:50 Richard Guest Hinckley Running Club Male M 18-39 197 146 51
210 01:54:55 Unknown Runner 0
211 01:55:01 Maggi Savin-Baden Badgers Female F 50-54 31 63 5
212 01:55:01 Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners Female F 35-39 48 64 21
213 01:55:02 Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers Female F 35-39 110 65 22
214 01:55:02 Joanne Walton Penistone Footpath Runners Female F 35-39 244 66 23
215 01:55:08 Nicola Prestwood Badgers Female F 40-44 329 67 13
216 01:55:13 Natalie Broughton Female F 18-34 256 68 13
217 01:55:27 Ken Barton Ackworth Road Runners Male M 18-39 37 147 52
218 01:55:32 Andrew Brown Male M 18-39 263 148 53
219 01:55:38 Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners Male M 55-59 62 149 11
220 01:55:51 Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers Female F 40-44 413 69 14
221 01:55:52 Emma Goodwin Female F 35-39 327 70 24
222 01:55:55 Maxine Hickson Female F 40-44 181 71 15
223 01:55:55 Rachel Cooke Ackworth Road Runners Female F 45-49 40 72 12
224 01:56:03 Eleanor Dobson Female F 18-34 125 73 14
225 01:56:03 Donald Tiffin Bungay Black Dog Running Club Male M 65-69 401 150 4
226 01:56:11 Sarah Grimes Female F 35-39 321 74 25
227 01:56:15 Sally Walton Female F 18-34 453 75 15
228 01:56:18 Andrew Adkins Male M 18-39 264 151 54
229 01:56:24 Lisa Hodgkinson Female F 18-34 242 76 16
230 01:56:25 Karen Clifford Female F 40-44 285 77 16
231 01:56:27 John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners Male M 50-54 52 152 19
232 01:56:29 Katrina Hilton Female F 40-44 315 78 17
233 01:56:40 Michelle Farlow Female F 18-34 487 79 17
234 01:56:40 Madeline Peacock Twin Core Female F 35-39 278 80 26
235 01:56:56 Alex Preece Female F 40-44 202 81 18
236 01:57:03 James Whittington Totley Athletic Club Male M 45-49 450 153 30
237 01:57:17 Ian Oldershaw Male M 45-49 290 154 31
238 01:57:18 Zoe Kelly Female F 35-39 180 82 27
239 01:57:20 Angela Bent Female F 60-64 399 83 1
240 01:57:22 Nicola Holmes Ackworth Road Runners Female F 35-39 204 84 28
241 01:57:27 Denise Marshall Ackworth Road Runners Female F 45-49 54 85 13
242 01:57:27 Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners Female F 45-49 39 86 14
243 01:57:32 Julian Delaney Male M 40-44 334 155 26
244 01:57:37 Yasmin Wilde Female F 18-34 356 87 18
245 01:57:40 Jane Millichip Notts Ac Female F 45-49 417 88 15
246 01:57:43 Guy Willatt Porter Valley Plodders Male M 40-44 402 156 27
247 01:57:48 David Crawford Horwich RMI Male M 60-64 304 157 8
248 01:57:51 Angela Griffiths Female F 18-34 155 89 19
249 01:58:06 Elizabeth Carter Female F 18-34 354 90 20
250 01:58:51 Rachel Nothard Barnsley Harriers Female F 50-54 96 91 6
251 01:58:57 Deborag Everett Female F 45-49 320 92 16
252 01:58:57 Helena Rean Female F 55-59 319 93 4
253 01:59:00 David Marsden Male M 18-39 225 158 55
254 01:59:01 Mandy Helliwell Female F 45-49 328 94 17
255 01:59:14 John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers Male M 65-69 88 159 5
256 01:59:15 Lehann Lattimore Female F 40-44 307 95 19
257 01:59:15 Alison Gadsby Female F 40-44 325 96 20
258 01:59:27 Jacqui Jarvis Female F 45-49 309 97 18
259 01:59:39 Victor Yim Male M 40-44 444 160 28
260 01:59:41 Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners Female F 35-39 56 98 29
261 01:59:54 Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers Male M 60-64 93 161 9
262 01:59:58 Lindsey Crowson Steel City Striders Female F 35-39 459 99 30
263 01:59:59 Sarah Burton Barnsley Harriers Female F 18-34 75 100 21
264 02:00:01 Eleanor Mackay Female F 18-34 384 101 22
265 02:00:04 James Wilson Male M 40-44 207 162 29
266 02:00:19 Andrew Shervill Male M 40-44 342 163 30
267 02:00:19 Julia Bailey Female F 18-34 436 102 23
268 02:00:21 Jonathan Cook Male M 18-39 292 164 56
269 02:00:29 Ellie Harris Female F 40-44 299 103 21
270 02:00:51 Steve Terry Totley Athletic Club Male M 60-64 112 165 10
271 02:00:51 Emma Riley Female F 18-34 372 104 24
272 02:00:53 Karen Riley Female F 18-34 374 105 25
273 02:00:58 Linda Penman Female F 45-49 291 106 19
274 02:01:09 Chris Petrie Male M 50-54 448 166 20
275 02:01:19 Lisa Lancaster Uttoxeter Road Runners Female F 40-44 604 107 22
276 02:01:29 Martin Connor Male M 50-54 251 167 21
277 02:01:34 Robert Barron Male M 40-44 261 168 31
278 02:01:35 Stephanie Barron Female F 40-44 262 108 23
279 02:02:20 Chantelle Smith Female F 18-34 388 109 26
280 02:02:46 Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners Male M 60-64 42 169 11
281 02:02:51 Rianna Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners and AC Female F 18-34 220 110 27
282 02:03:02 Victoria Mawer Female F 45-49 179 111 20
283 02:03:03 Mary-Jane Sagar Female F 40-44 172 112 23
284 02:03:24 Julie Hawkins Female F 40-44 154 113 24
285 02:03:28 Jo Platts Female F 40-44 217 114 25
286 02:03:31 Nicola Ward Ackworth Road Runners Female F 40-44 64 115 26
287 02:03:31 David Kennaway Mow Cop Male M 18-39 30 170 57
288 02:03:33 Sue Knowles Ackworth Road Runners Female F 50-54 51 116 7
289 02:03:41 Taryn Laws Female F 18-34 353 117 27
290 02:03:42 Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers Female F 0-17 83 118 1
291 02:03:44 Karen Schofield Penistone Footpath Runners and AC Female F 50-54 221 119 8
292 02:03:44 Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers Female F 50-54 86 120 9
293 02:03:59 Rachel Wilson Female F 35-39 206 121 31
294 02:04:11 John Albutt Male M 60-64 288 171 12
295 02:04:14 Kerry Henderson Female F 35-39 161 122 32
296 02:04:14 Bridget Beals Female F 18-34 300 123 28
297 02:04:15 Lindsay Evans Totley Athletic Club Female F 40-44 158 124 27
298 02:04:25 Felicity Edwards Sinfin Running Club Female F 18-34 346 125 29
299 02:04:37 Gaby Wolferink Barnsley Harriers Female F 18-34 344 126 30
300 02:04:43 Ian Porter Male M 40-44 281 172 32
301 02:04:46 Andy Birks Male M 45-49 490 173 32
302 02:04:57 Debbie Marsden Female F 45-49 433 127 21
303 02:04:59 Clare Sparks Female F 35-39 336 128 33
304 02:05:11 Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers Male M 60-64 76 174 13
305 02:05:19 Claudia Darby Barnsley Harriers Female F 18-34 80 129 31
306 02:05:19 Caroline Townsend Hermitage Harriers Female F 55-59 492 130 5
307 02:05:22 Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners Male M 45-49 59 175 33
308 02:05:26 Victoria Adams Ackworth Road Runners Female F 40-44 35 131 28
309 02:05:40 Gemma Rhodes Female F 35-39 481 132 34
310 02:05:45 Elizabeth Cooper North Derbyshire RC Female F 35-39 183 133 35
311 02:05:49 Rob Holloway Male M 18-39 149 176 58
312 02:05:54 Beverly Millinchip Female F 40-44 239 134 29
313 02:06:04 Helen Lawrence Brat Female F 40-44 279 135 30
314 02:06:13 Ian Bailey Barnsley Harriers Male M 50-54 250 177 22
315 02:07:20 Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners Female F 35-39 45 136 36
316 02:07:23 Diane Clewes Totley AC Female F 50-54 23 137 10
317 02:07:37 Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers Female F 55-59 102 138 6
318 02:07:44 Michelle Picton Female F 35-39 252 139 37
319 02:07:55 Paula Rawlins Female F 40-44 233 140 31
320 02:07:56 Anna Megson Female F 50-54 117 141 11
321 02:08:02 Virginia Baldock Female F 35-39 212 142 38
322 02:08:05 Jennie Warren Female F 50-54 234 143 12
323 02:08:15 Thomas Smylie Male M 45-49 273 178 34
324 02:08:15 Joy Hambridge Female F 35-39 447 144 39
325 02:08:19 Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners Female F 55-59 55 145 7
326 02:08:27 Kevin Phelps BMF Male M 45-49 390 179 35
327 02:08:39 Caroline Howitt Female F 50-54 382 146 13
328 02:08:42 Andrew Dunn Male M 40-44 464 180 33
329 02:08:44 Donna Allen Team Kingstone Female F 35-39 366 147 40
330 02:08:48 Donna Cameron Female F 40-44 238 148 32
331 02:09:02 Felicity Gibson Female F 18-34 287 149 32
332 02:09:12 Emma Packham Female F 35-39 363 150 41
333 02:09:31 Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers Female F 50-54 87 151 14
334 02:09:41 Robert Longden Male M 45-49 340 181 36
335 02:10:11 Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers Female F 45-49 72 152 22
336 02:10:19 Maureen Steed Garden City Runners Female F 60-64 168 153 2
337 02:10:19 Scott Tipler Male M 18-39 16 182 59
338 02:10:31 Paul Law Ackworth Road Runners Male M 45-49 53 183 37
339 02:10:35 Felicity Harding Female F 50-54 412 154 15
340 02:10:37 Paul Jenner High Peak Radio Male M 50-54 397 184 23
341 02:10:41 Jo-Ann Wildgoose Female F 35-39 164 155 42
342 02:10:41 Helen Beach Female F 45-49 165 156 23
343 02:11:25 Lynsey Murray Rother Valley Swallows Female F 18-34 159 157 33
344 02:12:20 Julia Delaney Smiley Paces Female F 40-44 335 158 33
345 02:13:03 Caroline Culley Female F 18-34 349 159 34
346 02:13:15 Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers Female F 45-49 101 160 24
347 02:13:35 Garry Bradford Male M 45-49 258 185 38
348 02:13:38 Donna Meredith-Wood Derby Runner Female F 35-39 17 161 43
349 02:14:15 Andy Parry Team Derby Runner Male M 18-39 498 186 60
350 02:14:24 Neil Wainwright Buxton & District Athletic Club Male M 55-59 157 187 12
351 02:14:28 Carla Boardman Badgers RC Female F 35-39 437 162 44
352 02:14:57 Katie Roberts Female F 18-34 352 163 35
353 02:15:33 Julie Hickling Female F 45-49 368 164 25
354 02:16:00 Michelle Meadows Female F 45-49 146 165 26
355 02:17:22 Tanya Rountrees Female F 40-44 144 166 34
356 02:17:24 Kate Belfield Female F 45-49 316 167 27
357 02:17:37 Sheena Parry Team Derby Runner Female F 35-39 431 168 45
358 02:18:01 Debs Burns Female F 45-49 435 169 28
359 02:18:01 Colette Dewhurst Female F 40-44 439 170 35
360 02:18:10 Stuart Abbott Kimberworth Striders Male M 40-44 425 188 34
361 02:18:10 Deborah Tudbury Female F 35-39 396 171 46
362 02:18:18 Darryl Jackson Male M 40-44 434 189 35
363 02:18:52 Fiona Naismith Female F 35-39 420 172 47
364 02:18:52 Nicola Edmonds Female F 40-44 409 173 36
365 02:18:58 Sarah Langridge Female F 40-44 360 174 37
366 02:19:11 Aimee Roberts Female F 18-34 602 175 36
367 02:19:13 Erika Palmer Female F 18-34 169 176 37
368 02:19:18 Wendy Heathcote Female F 50-54 224 177 16
369 02:19:21 Grace Boulton Female F 0-17 303 178 2
370 02:20:34 Koersten Walters Female F 40-44 3 179 38
371 02:20:35 Rosalyn Stancliffe Strideout Sheffield Female F 40-44 2 180 39
372 02:20:52 Peter Bailey Male M 18-39 383 190 61
373 02:20:58 Andy West Male M 45-49 430 191 39
374 02:21:43 Joanna Baker-Rogers Female F 45-49 253 181 29
375 02:22:14 Ruth Saville Ackworth Road Runners Female F 45-49 60 182 30
376 02:23:49 Denisse Albutt Female F 55-59 289 183 8
377 02:24:21 Karen Wilson Female F 45-49 387 184 31
378 02:24:21 Vanessa Woodward Female F 45-49 385 185 32
379 02:24:37 Clare Hill Ackworth Road Runners Female F 35-39 46 186 48
380 02:24:37 Lindsay Pinder Ackworth Road Runners Female F 45-49 58 187 33
381 02:24:38 Helen Young Female F 40-44 199 188 40
382 02:24:38 Mark Young Male M 45-49 198 192 40
383 02:25:03 Katie Bradford Female F 18-34 257 189 37
384 02:25:47 Gemma Guy Ackworth Road Runners Female F 18-34 43 190 38
385 02:26:48 Deborah Hawkins BMF Female F 50-54 393 191 17
386 02:27:54 Catherine Holmes Female F 55-59 209 192 9
387 02:29:50 Tracey Stimson Female F 45-49 442 193 34
388 02:29:50 Rosalyn Barber Female F 45-49 441 194 35
389 02:30:41 Susan Bridgeford Female F 45-49 141 195 36
390 02:30:42 Nicola Mason Female F 35-39 145 196 49
391 02:31:09 Laura Taylor Female F 18-34 361 197 39
392 02:31:09 Jo Bissell Barnsley Harriers Female F 18-34 26 198 40
393 02:32:34 Greg Longley Derwent Runners Male M 18-39 376 193 62
394 02:34:50 Monica Coates Rother Valley Swallows Female F 55-59 200 199 10
395 02:35:14 Jane Baker Team Kingstone Female F 40-44 135 200 41
396 02:36:06 Rachel Cox Female F 18-34 192 201 41
397 02:39:06 Alice Stocks Female F 45-49 333 202 37
398 02:39:47 Judi Busby Rugby and Northampton Athletic Club Female F 50-54 301 203 18
399 02:40:18 Jayshree Mistry Rugby & Northampton AC Female F 45-49 348 204 38
400 02:42:56 Rachel Ashmore Female F 35-39 163 205 50
401 02:48:01 Rebecca Anderson Female F 18-34 418 206 42
402 02:52:38 Lee Ashmore Male M 18-39 419 194 63
403 02:55:29 Jill Gubbins Female F 18-34 143 207 43
404 02:55:29 Chloe Bowes Female F 18-34 142 208 44
405 03:09:13 Kerry Phelps BMF Female F 18-34 391 209 45
406 03:09:40 Jane Russell BMF Female F 45-49 392 210 39