ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Tissington Trail Half Marathon Sunday 2014

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:13:54 Simon Newton Ackworth Runners M MS 370 1 1
2 01:18:19 Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M MS 373 2 2
3 01:19:14 Shaun Wright Kimberworth Striders M MV40 167 3 1
4 01:19:27 Jason Bennett Buxton AC M MV40 309 4 2
5 01:20:05 Matthew Sedgewick M MV45 114 5 1
6 01:22:24 Steve Whitely Barnsley Harriers M MV45 505 6 2
7 01:22:25 Mike Scofield Barnsley Harriers M MV45 394 7 3
8 01:25:47 Matthew Statham M MS 545 8 3
9 01:25:52 Kenny Hunter M MV40 208 9 3
10 01:26:16 Chris George M MS 312 10 4
11 01:26:25 David Perkins Steel City Striders M MS 157 11 5
12 01:27:26 Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers M MS 374 12 6
13 01:27:36 Steven Mycock M MS 254 13 7
14 01:28:22 Ian Hawley M MS 143 14 8
15 01:28:35 Lee Allman M MS 311 15 9
16 01:28:37 Richard Dobson M MV40 61 16 4
17 01:28:41 Matt Smith Road Runners Club M MV40 6 17 5
18 01:29:08 Ian Bradbury Totley Athletic Club M MV55 291 18 1
19 01:29:24 Craig Allen Barnsley Harriers M MS 510 19 10
20 01:29:58 Richard Bowker M MV45 138 20 4
21 01:30:01 Hollie Williams F FS 65 1 1
22 01:30:19 Zachary Naylor Belper Harriers M MV40 131 21 6
23 01:30:20 Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M MV45 399 22 5
24 01:30:46 Robert Fairs M MS 244 23 11
25 01:30:55 Gareth Davis M MS 179 24 12
26 01:30:56 Rob Adams M MV40 18 25 7
27 01:31:14 Chris Newman M MV50 541 26 1
28 01:31:23 Mark Candlin Ackworth Runners M MV40 352 27 8
29 01:31:31 Darren Horobin Ackworth Runners M MV40 363 28 9
30 01:31:51 Ros Bould NSRRA F FV50 252 2 1
31 01:32:00 Adrian Byrom Ackworth Runners M MV50 351 29 2
32 01:32:02 Chris Taylor M MV45 282 30 6
33 01:32:15 Edward Johnson Reading Joggers M MV40 94 31 10
34 01:32:42 Caroline Brock F FS 146 3 2
35 01:32:52 Stanley Williams Ask Ground Running Club M MV60 51 32 1
36 01:32:53 John Gilbert Goyt Valley M MV45 805 33 7
37 01:33:13 Richard Bouglas Buxton AC M MS 542 34 13
38 01:33:23 Rob Dymond Team Derby Runner M MV40 40 35 11
39 01:34:10 John Rawlinson Steel City Striders M MV45 34 36 8
40 01:34:19 Richard Hick Team Derby Runner M MV40 535 37 12
41 01:34:30 Jamie Harriman M MS 551 38 14
42 01:34:35 Trevor Nichols Ackworth Runners M MV65 357 39 1
43 01:34:58 Stephen Moss M MV40 213 40 13
44 01:35:52 Mark Halsey Buxton AC M MV40 303 41 14
45 01:36:03 Paul Danby Ackworth Runners M MV50 264 42 3
46 01:36:17 Martyn Stearn Ackworth Runners M MV60 518 43 2
47 01:36:34 Dan Rhode Buxton AC M MV40 804 44 15
48 01:36:56 Red Williams M MV55 122 45 2
49 01:37:26 Paul Clemmens Rotherham Harriers AC M MV55 540 46 3
50 01:37:29 Mike Lattimore M MV45 25 47 9
51 01:37:33 Richard Ambler Ackworth Runners M MV50 346 48 4
52 01:37:35 Dom Stevens UKnetrunner M MS 140 49 15
53 01:37:47 Ian Pickford M MV40 182 50 16
54 01:38:11 Ed Brown M MV40 118 51 17
55 01:38:26 Brian Watts Askern DRC M MV70 113 52 1
56 01:38:30 Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M MS 135 53 16
57 01:38:38 Liane Warren Ackworth Runners F FV40 520 4 1
58 01:39:10 Aleks Kashefi Buxton AC M MS 803 54 17
59 01:39:11 David Hughes Ackworth Runners M MS 364 55 18
60 01:39:20 Nick Oxley North Derbyshire RC M MV50 164 56 5
61 01:39:42 Chris Moody Hash House Harriers M MV45 201 57 10
62 01:39:58 Michael Knowles Ackworth Runners M MV55 366 58 4
63 01:40:01 Shaun Bellamy M MV40 235 59 18
64 01:40:15 Neil Cullen M MV40 313 60 19
65 01:40:19 Neil Harris M MV45 109 61 11
66 01:40:25 Jo Lubega F FV40 53 5 2
67 01:40:26 Ashley Woolgrove UKnetrunner M MS 108 62 19
68 01:40:29 Nick Bates Blythe Bridge Running Club M MV45 276 63 12
69 01:40:40 Melissa Denman F FS 253 6 3
70 01:41:05 Lee Hopkins Ackworth Runners M MV40 362 64 20
71 01:41:08 Scott Wilson Barnsley Harriers M MV40 377 65 21
72 01:41:16 Kathryn Hogben F FS 90 7 4
73 01:41:17 Andy Hogben M MS 528 66 20
74 01:41:21 Adrian Leach Ackworth Runners M MV45 349 67 13
75 01:41:32 Alfie Bailey Buxton AC M Junior 193 68 1
76 01:41:35 Ian Walker M MV45 105 69 14
77 01:42:00 Chris Pattison Derbyshire Dynamos M MV50 116 70 6
78 01:42:03 Julie Riley F FV45 281 8 1
79 01:42:11 Richard Clegg Macclesfield Harriers M MS 268 71 21
80 01:42:16 Amanda Barlow F FV40 103 9 3
81 01:42:26 Clive Poole Gloucester A.C. M MV45 3 72 15
82 01:42:52 Liam Heathcote Market Drayton Running Club M MS 78 73 22
83 01:43:08 Denise Clark Ackworth Runners F FV45 354 10 2
84 01:43:10 Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Runners M MV45 369 74 16
85 01:43:19 Justine Howlett Team Derby Runner F FV45 532 11 3
86 01:43:34 Dale Peakall M MV40 125 75 22
87 01:43:36 Daniel Whittingham M MS 310 76 23
88 01:43:39 Lee Goring Barnsley Harriers M MV55 375 77 5
89 01:43:48 Ruth Ford Washlands Womens Runners F FV40 151 12 4
90 01:43:56 Kate Waddicor Sheffield Running Club F FV55 255 13 1
91 01:44:38 Martin Wincer Ackworth Runners M MV40 521 78 23
92 01:44:46 Peter Bailey Buxton AC M MV50 243 79 7
93 01:44:48 Daniel Bannatyne Leicester Roadhoggs M MS 62 80 24
94 01:44:52 Chris Smith M MS 205 81 25
95 01:44:52 Adam Rowland M MV45 209 82 17
96 01:44:53 Steven Bloor M MV40 548 83 24
97 01:45:14 Daniel Nelson M MV40 173 84 25
98 01:45:17 Martin Capell Leicester Roadhoggs M MV55 229 85 6
99 01:45:21 Stewart Haigh Ackworth Runners M MV65 361 86 2
100 01:45:26 Clare Lawley F FV35 325 14 1
101 01:45:29 Karen Andrew F FS 327 15 5
102 01:45:43 Jack Cowlishaw M MV70 21 87 2
103 01:46:30 Simon Moorhouse Buxton AC M MV50 269 88 8
104 01:46:36 Hannah Helliwell F FS 298 16 6
105 01:46:42 Jo Bissell Barnsley Harriers F FV35 503 17 2
106 01:46:43 Martin Rennick M MV55 45 89 7
107 01:46:53 Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M MS 379 90 26
108 01:47:38 Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M MS 802 91 27
109 01:47:46 Sarah Burton Barnsley Harriers F FS 506 18 7
110 01:47:48 Gail Wrangles Ackworth Runners F FV40 522 19 5
111 01:47:50 Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F FS 388 20 8
112 01:48:13 Darren West Harrogate Harriers M MV50 4 92 9
113 01:48:26 Kevin Guy Ackworth Runners M MV40 360 93 26
114 01:48:29 Evelyn Owen-Smith Ackworth Runners F FV40 513 21 6
115 01:48:31 George Kujawinski M MV55 250 94 8
116 01:48:40 Sarah Horrigan F FV40 295 22 7
117 01:49:03 Serena Baker Baddersley Badgers F FV35 137 23 3
118 01:49:08 Samantha Coleclough Clowne Road Runners F FV45 165 24 4
119 01:49:13 Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F FV45 400 25 5
120 01:49:15 Nicholas Whitworth M MV45 33 95 18
121 01:49:18 Michelle Stark F FV 40 552 26 1
122 01:49:32 Matt Griffith Team Derby Runner M MS 64 96 28
123 01:49:34 Liz Phillips Team Derby Runner F FV45 7 27 6
124 01:49:40 Steve Taylor-Smith Team Derby Runner M MV40 127 97 27
125 01:50:05 Will Williams M MV40 117 98 28
126 01:50:07 Jessica Davis F FS 178 28 9
127 01:50:16 Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F FV35 387 29 4
128 01:50:24 Rene Wolferink Barnsley Harriers M MS 376 99 29
129 01:50:39 Amandeep Josan M MS 337 100 30
130 01:50:48 Daniel Renshaw M MS 330 101 31
131 01:51:07 Alison Gadsby F FV40 15 30 8
132 01:51:18 Robert Lingard M MV40 272 102 29
133 01:51:22 Julia King F FS 218 31 10
134 01:51:23 Julie Corby F FV45 544 32 7
135 01:51:34 Eleanor Dobson M MS 60 103 32
136 01:51:35 Wesley Harker M MS 331 104 33
137 01:51:59 Lucy May Hurst F FS 290 33 11
138 01:52:04 Joanne Stafford F FV40 154 34 9
139 01:52:44 Alison Clarke F FV45 104 35 8
140 01:52:54 Clare Radley F FV40 292 36 10
141 01:52:54 David Radley M MV40 293 105 30
142 01:53:06 Rachel Brown F FV40 187 37 11
143 01:53:14 Alex Hall Team Derby Runner F FV40 168 38 12
144 01:53:22 Alice Walsh F FV45 160 39 9
145 01:53:24 Jane Jackson F FV50 280 40 2
146 01:53:41 Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F FV60 275 41 1
147 01:53:46 Vicky Moss F FV40 212 42 13
148 01:53:46 Liz Peel Baddersley Badgers F FV35 306 43 5
149 01:53:51 Sarah Eccles F FV45 183 44 10
150 01:53:57 Lehann Lattimore F FV40 24 45 14
151 01:54:02 Terence Cooper M MV70 133 106 3
152 01:54:09 William Hurst M MV55 284 107 9
153 01:54:15 Jane Bowles F FV45 241 46 11
154 01:54:22 Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F FS 511 47 12
155 01:54:28 Elizabeth Nocton Buxton AC F FV35 274 48 6
156 01:54:32 John Savin-Baden Baddersley Badgers M MV50 534 108 10
157 01:54:32 Maggi Savin-Baden Baddersley Badgers F FV50 215 49 3
158 01:54:47 John Knowles Ackworth Runners M MV50 365 109 11
159 01:54:49 Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners F FV35 76 50 7
160 01:55:02 Tiffany Upton Team Derby Runner F FV40 170 51 15
161 01:55:11 Paul Zywicki Ackworth Runners M MV55 523 110 10
162 01:55:17 Nicola King F FV40 129 52 16
163 01:55:20 Carol Bowen Blythe Bridge Running Club F FV45 162 53 12
164 01:55:25 Jane Millichip F FV50 283 54 4
165 01:55:31 Amie Gowing Ackworth Runners F FS 358 55 13
166 01:55:43 Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers F FV40 385 56 17
167 01:55:44 Laura Travis F FV35 230 57 8
168 01:55:44 Hayley Perry F FV35 323 58 9
169 01:55:44 Lisa Steers Barnsley Harriers F FV45 390 59 13
170 01:55:48 Sarah Vause Ackworth Runners F FS 519 60 14
171 01:55:56 Gemma Guy Ackworth Runners F FS 359 61 15
172 01:56:05 Morag Cameron F FV40 174 62 18
173 01:56:13 Jeff Denton Ackworth Runners M MV65 355 111 3
174 01:56:15 Andrew Dunn M MV40 258 112 31
175 01:56:23 Alex Preece M MV40 19 113 32
176 01:56:24 Malcolm Perry M MV40 238 114 33
177 01:56:30 Charlotte Statham F FV40 546 63 19
178 01:56:53 San Buckley F FV40 245 64 20
179 01:57:01 Theresa Shaw F FV45 71 65 14
180 01:57:03 David Shaw M MV45 72 115 19
181 01:57:10 Beverley Golden Buxton & District AC F FV35 110 66 10
182 01:57:11 Julie Cope F FV45 52 67 15
183 01:57:22 Noel Scott M MS 530 116 34
184 01:57:22 Emma Goodwin F FV40 249 68 21
185 01:57:27 Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F FV35 378 69 11
186 01:57:27 John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M MV70 392 117 4
187 01:57:57 Andrew Isaac M MV45 308 118 20
188 01:58:12 Nikki Hobby F FV35 44 70 12
189 01:58:13 Jan Stocks F FV50 43 71 5
190 01:58:13 Victoria Adams Ackworth Runners F FV40 345 72 22
191 01:58:19 Nicola Blount F FV35 231 73 13
192 01:58:30 Trevor Holloway Blythe Bridge Running Club M MV65 50 119 4
193 01:58:48 James Patterson M MV45 299 120 21
194 01:58:51 Michael Collins Blythe Bridge Running Club M MV45 48 121 22
195 01:59:01 Helen Waite F FV35 73 74 14
196 01:59:04 Helena Bellamy F FV35 210 75 15
197 01:59:05 Gaby Wolferink Barnsley Harriers F FS 381 76 16
198 01:59:14 Luke Bamforth M MS 227 122 35
199 01:59:26 Matthew Dunn M MS 271 123 36
200 01:59:29 Aggie Szilvasi Barnsley Harriers F FS 391 77 17
201 01:59:29 Garry Nock Barnsley Harriers M MV50 396 124 12
202 01:59:46 Mick Staines M MV60 525 125 3
203 02:00:02 Ken Barton Ackworth Runners M MV60 347 126 4
204 02:00:08 Kimberley Parkinson F FS 29 78 18
205 02:00:17 Richard Coulson M MV40 226 127 34
206 02:00:34 Suzanne Jordan F FV35 221 79 16
207 02:00:45 Catherine Chang F FV40 529 80 23
208 02:00:46 Andy Martindale M MS 95 128 37
209 02:00:46 Nick Martindale M MS 96 129 38
210 02:01:05 Joanne Seddon F FV40 74 81 24
211 02:01:06 Rachel Dowle Buxton AC F FV40 333 82 25
212 02:01:11 Ronald Simons M MV65 36 130 5
213 02:01:37 Alex Robinson F FV45 216 83 16
214 02:01:38 Lori Low F FS 211 84 19
215 02:01:39 Maria Rehnstrom F FS 206 85 20
216 02:01:39 Selena Tye F FV40 228 86 26
217 02:01:41 Deborah Shaw F FV45 156 87 17
218 02:01:45 Steph Windmill F FS 149 88 21
219 02:02:23 Diane Clewes Totley Athletic Club F FV50 12 89 6
220 02:02:35 Paul Virgo Market Drayton Running Club M MV50 75 131 13
221 02:02:43 Pete Wiseman Barrow Runners M MV55 1 132 11
222 02:02:47 Lorraine Watt North Derbyshire RC F FV45 145 90 18
223 02:03:01 Wendy Bourner Ackworth Runners F FV45 350 91 19
224 02:03:50 Philippa Hurst F FS 286 92 22
225 02:03:52 Felicity Edwards Team Derby Runner F FS 175 93 23
226 02:03:53 Mark Cheeseman M MS 85 133 39
227 02:05:05 Frank Watt Sheffield Tri M MV55 184 134 12
228 02:05:09 Helen Pitchford F FV45 224 94 20
229 02:05:09 Gary Pitchford M MV40 225 135 35
230 02:05:13 Mandy Helliwell F FV45 248 95 21
231 02:05:13 Carrie Lambert F FS 338 96 24
232 02:05:23 Robert Dunn M MV65 259 136 6
233 02:06:17 Linda Penman F FV45 278 97 22
234 02:06:31 Jenny Horan Rotherham Harriers AC F FV65 232 98 1
235 02:06:39 Gill Senior F FS 153 99 25
236 02:07:01 Andrew Parkes Ackworth Runners M MV45 516 137 23
237 02:07:02 Rebecca McHugh F FS 181 100 26
238 02:07:02 Caroline Kinder F FV40 234 101 27
239 02:07:08 Mairi Norton F FV35 92 102 17
240 02:07:18 Claire Exton F FV35 97 103 18
241 02:07:20 Louise Wright F FS 141 104 27
242 02:07:48 Ann Lemon Ashbourne Running Club F FV60 185 105 2
243 02:07:50 David Hall M MS 158 138 40
244 02:08:04 Lindsay Sunter F FV45 261 106 23
245 02:08:12 Donna Cameron Team Derby Runner F FV40 536 107 28
246 02:08:16 Julie Hawkins F FV40 322 108 29
247 02:08:24 Kerry Hulley F FV40 79 109 30
248 02:08:24 Laura Willcocks F FV40 80 110 31
249 02:08:26 Louise Pritchard F FV40 239 111 32
250 02:08:29 Cath Jackson Simley Paces F FV40 240 112 33
251 02:08:37 Liane Carrington F FS 27 113 28
252 02:08:46 Susan Knowles Ackworth Runners F FV55 367 114 2
253 02:08:46 Melanie Owen Ackworth Runners F FV35 514 115 19
254 02:08:51 Alice Stocks F FV45 186 116 24
255 02:08:52 Sarah Rose Ackworth Runners F FV40 517 117 34
256 02:09:12 Patricia Beighton Rotherham Harriers AC F FV65 547 118 2
257 02:09:12 Andrew Lodge M MV40 28 139 36
258 02:09:24 Kate Wood F FV45 32 119 25
259 02:09:25 Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Runners F FV55 368 120 3
260 02:09:27 Phil Mulchinock M MV50 317 140 14
261 02:09:39 Jane Faulkner F FV45 537 121 26
262 02:09:40 David Caulton Team Derby Runner M MV40 10 141 37
263 02:10:00 Paul Lees M MV40 84 142 38
264 02:10:07 Nicola Taylor-Smith Team Derby Runner F FV35 180 122 20
265 02:10:13 Rebecca Clarke Baddersley Badgers F FV35 319 123 21
266 02:10:18 Sheena Parry Team Derby Runner F FV35 128 124 22
267 02:10:23 Melissa Johnson F FS 237 125 29
268 02:10:36 Karen Missen Baddersley Badgers F FV50 321 126 7
269 02:10:49 Gemma Wall F FS 538 127 30
270 02:11:10 Sharon Cook F FV40 203 128 35
271 02:11:26 Carl Halliday Barnsley Harriers M MV50 384 143 15
272 02:11:40 Donna Coupland Team Derby Runner F FS 148 129 31
273 02:11:41 Joanna Baker-Rogers F FV45 55 130 27
274 02:11:43 Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers F FV50 389 131 8
275 02:11:48 Rachel Bovill F FV45 539 132 28
276 02:11:48 Tim Owen Ackworth Runners M MV45 515 144 24
277 02:12:04 Janette Ashworth F FV55 342 133 4
278 02:12:05 John Ashworth M MV55 343 145 13
279 02:12:14 Claudia Derby Barnsley Harriers F FS 502 134 32
280 02:12:22 Debbie Marsden F FV45 101 135 29
281 02:12:22 Marie Redfearn F FV40 102 136 36
282 02:12:41 Melisa Blunt Blythe Bridge Running Club F FV50 163 137 9
283 02:12:54 Meg Elliott F FV40 204 138 37
284 02:13:03 Laura Fleetwood F FV45 150 139 30
285 02:13:03 Claire Betteridge F FV40 134 140 38
286 02:13:04 Amanda Moss F FV40 266 141 39
287 02:13:04 Sarah Heath F FV35 81 142 23
288 02:13:05 Karen Clegg F FV40 267 143 40
289 02:13:05 Helen Critchlow F FV40 288 144 41
290 02:13:19 Christine Anderson F FV50 20 145 10
291 02:13:35 Gina Clarke F FV40 82 146 42
292 02:13:42 Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F FV55 397 147 5
293 02:13:43 John Albutt M MV60 31 146 5
294 02:13:44 Rosie Cumella F FS 126 148 33
295 02:13:53 Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F FV50 398 149 11
296 02:13:59 Helen Wiseman Barrow Runners F FV45 2 150 31
297 02:14:21 James Clayton Wolds Vets M MS 13 147 41
298 02:14:28 Louise Mackay Totley Athletic Club F FV35 273 151 24
299 02:14:56 Tracey Slack Team Derby Runner F FV40 63 152 43
300 02:15:09 Alice Jones Easingworld Running Club F FV35 166 153 25
301 02:15:24 Sarah Laird F FV40 202 154 44
302 02:15:38 Tanya Rountree F FV40 223 155 45
303 02:15:38 Helen Lyon F FV45 115 156 32
304 02:15:42 Julie Jordan Smiley Paces F FV50 549 157 12
305 02:16:32 Mandy Tibbott South Cheshire Harriers F FV40 119 158 46
306 02:16:49 Darren Clark Ackworth Runners M MV50 353 148 16
307 02:17:17 Donna Meredith-Wood Team Derby Runner F FV35 550 159 26
308 02:17:51 Emily Wood F FV40 35 160 47
309 02:18:14 Clare Whetton Baddersley Badgers F FS 139 161 34
310 02:18:22 Vicky Cawley Baddersley Badgers F FV40 543 162 48
311 02:19:15 Georgie Newton Ackworth Runners F - 371 163
312 02:19:27 Stephen Carter South Cheshire Harriers M MV40 107 149 39
313 02:19:39 Robert Cooley M MV45 124 150 25
314 02:19:54 Michelle Picton F FV40 56 164 49
315 02:20:08 Tracy Elsdon Baddersley Badgers F FV35 59 165 27
316 02:20:10 Barbara Hunt Baddersley Badgers F FV50 57 166 13
317 02:20:10 Sarah Hope F FV45 58 167 33
318 02:20:19 Lesley Andrew Team Derby Runner F FV35 533 168 28
319 02:20:46 Bronwyn Sanders F FV60 38 169 3
320 02:20:58 Jo Sweetman F FV50 524 170 14
321 02:21:12 Helen Waterfall F FV40 531 171 50
322 02:21:16 Fiona Naismith F FV35 69 172 29
323 02:21:36 Ron Dyson Ackworth Runners M MV60 356 151 6
324 02:23:53 Paul Tordoff Barnsley Harriers M MS 512 152 42
325 02:24:41 Helen Hollingworth Rotherham Harriers AC F FV50 200 173 15
326 02:25:09 Fathy Watson Barnsley Harriers F FV50 393 174 16
327 02:32:25 Zoƫ Poynton F FV35 320 175 30
328 02:33:29 Denise Albutt F FV55 30 176 6
329 02:34:22 Kev Phelps BMF M MS 86 153 43
330 02:34:22 Kerry Phelps BMF F FV45 87 177 34
331 02:36:14 John Bell Ackworth Runners M MV70 348 154 5
332 02:37:55 James Givans M MS 314 155 44
333 02:41:50 Rosie Elmore Smiley Paces F FV65 91 178 3
334 02:42:24 Paula Virgo Market Drayton Running Club F FV50 176 179 17
335 02:46:32 Loralei Haylock Market Drayton Running Club F FS 77 180 35
336 02:48:41 Emily Worthington F FV40 99 181 51
337 02:48:42 Pat Worthington F FV65 100 182 4
338 02:53:47 Hilary Harvey Smiley Paces F FV50 142 183 18
339 02:53:50 Gemma Hall Baddersley Badgers F FS 233 184 36
340 02:54:04 Sally Harrison F FV40 83 185 52
341 02:54:37 Amy Bird Team Derby Runner F FS 11 186 37
342 03:14:19 Fran Lowe F FV60 155 187 4
343 03:36:22 Rachel Cook F 0 188