ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Hendy Tunbridge Wells Half Marathon 2017

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:08:50 James Connor Kent AC Male Senior Male 353 1 1
2 01:10:18 Dean Lacy Cambridge Harriers Male Senior Male 950 2 2
3 01:11:03 Steve Fennell Tonbridge Athletics Club Male Senior Male 537 3 3
4 01:11:15 Ben Shearer Cambridge Harriers Male Male V40 1491 4 1
5 01:12:42 Hugh Torry Serpentine Runnning Club Male Senior Male 1943 5 4
6 01:13:34 Julian Rendall Tonbridge Athletics Club Male Senior Male 1389 6 5
7 01:13:40 William Levett Male Male V40 991 7 2
8 01:13:50 Greg Cole Tonbridge Athletics Club Male Senior Male 340 8 6
9 01:14:20 William Hobbs Male Junior Male 768 9 1
10 01:14:37 James  Mason Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Senior Male 1073 10 7
11 01:15:00 Matt Chipping Male Senior Male 310 11 8
12 01:16:49 Anthony  Bradley Male Senior Male 201 12 9
13 01:17:03 Pete Woodward Crowborough Runners Male Senior Male 1858 13 10
14 01:17:17 Colin Tricker Paddock Wood Athletics Club Male Senior Male 1695 14 11
15 01:18:03 Sam Begg Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 128 15 12
16 01:18:27 Simon Fox Petts Wood Runners Male Senior Male 560 16 13
17 01:18:43 Dominic Elsby Victoria Park Harriers Male Male V40 509 17 3
18 01:19:43 Krzysztof Klidzia Striders of Croydon Male Male V50 934 18 1
19 01:20:05 John Ferguson Cambridge and Coleridge AC Male Male V50 539 19 2
20 01:20:09 Alex Money Orpington Road Runners Male Senior Male 1148 20 14
21 01:20:10 Toby Chapman Orpington Road Runners Male Senior Male 297 21 15
22 01:20:10 Jim Ashworth-beaumont Serpentine RC Male Male V50 62 22 3
23 01:20:29 Kevin West Worthing Harriers Male Male V40 1789 23 4
24 01:20:29 Peter Gibson Male Senior Male 612 24 16
25 01:20:55 Adam Bennion Male Senior Male 138 25 17
26 01:21:03 Jon Key Herne Hill Harriers Male Male V40 1935 26 5
27 01:21:14 Craig Chapman Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V40 298 27 6
28 01:21:18 Stephen Brown Male Male V40 229 28 7
29 01:21:26 Matthew Dennis Tonbridge Athletics Club Male Senior Male 431 29 18
30 01:21:40 Stuart Mills Uckfield Runners Male Male V50 1136 30 4
31 01:22:02 Sam O'connell Kent AC Male Senior Male 1232 31 19
32 01:22:03 Alastair Moffatt Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Male V40 1145 32 8
33 01:22:05 Callum Gaille Male Senior Male 1946 33 20
34 01:22:29 Maria Heslop Paddock Wood Athletics Club Female Female V45 753 1 1
35 01:23:00 Hazel Behagg Dartford Road Runners Female Female V35 129 2 1
36 01:23:03 Matthew Robertson Male Senior Male 1412 34 21
37 01:23:12 John Taylor Male Senior Male 1639 35 22
38 01:23:16 Stephen Norman Male Male V40 1937 36 9
39 01:23:24 Gavin Kitchingham Orpington Road Runners Male Male V40 933 37 10
40 01:23:26 Colin  Trueman Male Male V40 1698 38 11
41 01:23:45 Rob Shearer Cambridge Harriers Male Senior Male 1490 39 23
42 01:23:49 Steven Chalklen Paddock Wood Athletics Club Male Senior Male 290 40 24
43 01:24:29 Andy Stevens Thanet Roadrunners AC Male Male V40 1577 41 12
44 01:24:45 Ross Woods Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V40 1857 42 13
45 01:25:24 Roger Watts Crowborough Runners Male Male V40 1765 43 14
46 01:25:30 Phil Carey Male Senior Male 1889 44 25
47 01:25:42 Ashley Varley Male Male V40 1724 45 15
48 01:25:43 Henry Willis Maidstone Harriers Male Senior Male 1834 46 26
49 01:26:02 Chris Lamb Orpington Road Runners Male Senior Male 953 47 27
50 01:26:11 Daniel Longhurst Maidstone Harriers Male Senior Male 1014 48 28
51 01:26:18 Stephen Pond Petts Wood Runners Male Male V40 1328 49 16
52 01:26:23 Steve Crocker Male Male V50 382 50 5
53 01:26:38 Rehman Chishti Rebel Runners - Medway Male Senior Male 312 51 29
54 01:26:39 Clayton Barrett Larkfield Athletic Club Male Senior Male 105 52 30
55 01:26:40 Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood Athletics Club Female Female V45 1243 3 2
56 01:26:45 Ben Smith Kent AC Male Senior Male 1539 53 31
57 01:26:47 Elliot Moon Male Senior Male 1151 54 32
58 01:26:51 Warren Barnes Horley Harriers Male Senior Male 99 55 33
59 01:26:58 Christopher Brenchley Thanet Roadrunners AC Male Male V40 210 56 17
60 01:26:59 Kelvin Desmoyers-davis Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 437 57 34
61 01:27:03 Michael Smith Orpington Road Runners Male Senior Male 1540 58 35
62 01:27:06 Tom Gwynn Male Senior Male 671 59 36
63 01:27:12 Neil Couchman Male Senior Male 369 60 37
64 01:27:13 Jon Kennedy Dartford Harriers Male Senior Male 914 61 38
65 01:27:18 Stephen Aish Male Male V40 29 62 18
66 01:27:21 Keith Dowson Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Male V50 462 63 6
67 01:27:24 David Hemprich-bennett Male Senior Male 747 64 39
68 01:27:26 Tom Ralph Greenwich Tritons Male Senior Male 1362 65 40
69 01:27:33 Christopher Evans Thames Turbo Triathlon Male Senior Male 526 66 41
70 01:27:48 Michael Thomson Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V40 1662 67 19
71 01:27:49 John Gould Benfleet RC Male Male V40 637 68 20
72 01:27:52 George Strong Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Senior Male 1596 69 42
73 01:27:52 Nicholas Sharp Male Senior Male 1485 70 43
74 01:28:01 Matthew Field Larkfield Athletic Club Male Senior Male 542 71 44
75 01:28:02 Steven Georgiadis Orpington Road Runners Male Male V50 607 72 7
76 01:28:02 Simon Thomas East London Runners Male Senior Male 1656 73 45
77 01:28:04 Laszlo Kovacs Male Senior Male 945 74 46
78 01:28:04 Andy Perks Striders of Croydon Male Male V40 1291 75 21
79 01:28:10 Mark Hattley Orpington Road Runners Male Male V40 725 76 22
80 01:28:13 Robert Game Male Male V40 588 77 23
81 01:28:13 Anthony Spratt Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 1564 78 47
82 01:28:16 Matt Leese Male Male V40 984 79 24
83 01:28:17 James Winnifrith Tonbridge Athletics Club Male Male V40 1843 80 25
84 01:28:22 Alex Holmes Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 788 81 48
85 01:28:24 James Shaw Hastings AC Male Senior Male 1489 82 49
86 01:28:26 Andrew Duffin Petts Wood Runners Male Senior Male 475 83 50
87 01:28:26 Chris Horne Male Senior Male 797 84 51
88 01:28:27 Richard Fanning Serpentine RC Male Male V40 531 85 26
89 01:28:28 Johnny Gill Petts Wood Runners Male Male V50 619 86 8
90 01:28:30 Dermot  Doyle Male Senior Male 463 87 52
91 01:28:33 Nick Humphrey-taylor Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Male V40 832 88 27
92 01:28:35 Karsten Buecker Male Male V40 248 89 28
93 01:28:38 James Graham Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Male V60 640 90 1
94 01:28:43 David Weston Male Senior Male 1791 91 53
95 01:28:44 Ben Edwards Male Senior Male 499 92 54
96 01:28:46 Henry Bull Wadhurst Runners Male Senior Male 251 93 55
97 01:28:51 Richard  Moore Male Senior Male 1922 94 56
98 01:28:54 Grant Aitken Tunbridge Wells Tri Club Male Male V50 30 95 9
99 01:28:55 Richard Pigott Male Male V40 1309 96 29
100 01:28:56 Ben Hepden Male Senior Male 749 97 57
101 01:28:57 Clive Gigney Paddock Wood Athletics Club Male Senior Male 614 98 58
102 01:29:06 Thomas Round Male Senior Male 1432 99 59
103 01:29:06 Gavin Newton Crawley AC Male Male V40 1212 100 30
104 01:29:15 Gary Clarke Mornington Chasers Male Male V40 321 101 31
105 01:29:18 Aidan Twomey Orpington Road Runners Male Male V40 1714 102 32
106 01:29:30 Matthew Hardcastle Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Senior Male 701 103 60
107 01:29:33 Alissa Ellis Hailsham Harriers Female Female V35 505 4 2
108 01:29:37 James Baker Male Male V50 80 104 10
109 01:29:43 Martin Cunningham Petts Wood Runners Male Male V50 397 105 11
110 01:29:48 Ben Phillips Male Senior Male 1304 106 61
111 01:29:50 Matthew Clarke Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V40 1925 107 33
112 01:29:51 Edward Steele Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 5 108 62
113 01:29:54 John Stevens Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Male V50 1579 109 12
114 01:29:58 Mike King Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 4 110 63
115 01:30:13 Bobby Humphrey Male Senior Male 831 111 64
116 01:30:17 Dean Perry Orpington Road Runners Male Male V50 1292 112 13
117 01:30:21 Graeme Hall Uckfield Runners Male Male V40 684 113 34
118 01:30:27 David Bone Male Senior Male 172 114 65
119 01:30:41 Tom Evans Male Male V40 520 115 35
120 01:30:46 Graeme Lugar Orpington Road Runners Male Senior Male 1022 116 66
121 01:30:48 Daniel Watson Male Senior Male 1761 117 67
122 01:30:51 Keith Brown Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Male V40 235 118 36
123 01:30:52 Neil Round Male Senior Male 1433 119 68
124 01:30:54 Daniel Witt Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Male V40 1848 120 37
125 01:30:55 Michael Burke Haywards Heath Harriers Male Male V40 261 121 38
126 01:30:59 Michael Sheppard Male Senior Male 1495 122 69
127 01:31:01 Richard Allen Weald Tri Club Male Senior Male 40 123 70
128 01:31:01 Mick  Brockwell Orpington Road Runners Male Male V50 221 124 14
129 01:31:10 James  Ward Male Senior Male 1749 125 71
130 01:31:12 Oliver Welch Crowborough Runners Male Senior Male 1780 126 72
131 01:31:15 Ben Sanger Male Senior Male 1456 127 73
132 01:31:18 Philip Oconnor Denmead Striders Male Male V40 1241 128 39
133 01:31:30 James Willingham Orpington Road Runners Male Male V40 1833 129 40
134 01:31:31 Luke Ashworth Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Senior Male 60 130 74
135 01:31:35 Chris Desmond Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Male V50 436 131 15
136 01:31:54 James Absolon Male Male V40 24 132 41
137 01:32:17 Toby Moorman Male Senior Male 1158 133 75
138 01:32:18 Richard O'malley Male Male V40 1238 134 42
139 01:32:20 David Sampson Paddock Wood Athletics Club Male Male V50 1453 135 16
140 01:32:21 James Rayment Male Senior Male 1374 136 76
141 01:32:22 Jonathan Wood Orpington Road Runners Male Senior Male 1853 137 77
142 01:32:23 Ali Farrall Kent AC Female Female V35 533 5 3
143 01:32:26 David  Gardiner Maidstone Harriers Male Male V50 590 138 17
144 01:32:32 Claire Burnham Hastings AC Female Senior Female 263 6 1
145 01:32:39 Nicholas Booth Male Male V50 175 139 18
146 01:32:46 Samuel Kingscott Male Senior Male 930 140 78
147 01:32:51 Carl Dunstall Male Senior Male 1902 141 79
148 01:32:53 Walter Hill Crawley AC Male Male V60 761 142 2
149 01:32:55 Geraldine Schaer Petts Wood Runners Female Female V45 1469 7 3
150 01:32:58 James  Chipping Male Senior Male 311 143 80
151 01:32:58 Joseph Cruttenden Male Senior Male 393 144 81
152 01:33:02 Jamie  Boxer Male Senior Male 193 145 82
153 01:33:05 Donna Mewis Beckenham Running Club Female Female V45 1125 8 4
154 01:33:07 Simon  Read Maidstone Harriers Male Male V50 1917 146 19
155 01:33:09 Ruth Chalmers Herne Hill Harriers Female Senior Female 292 9 2
156 01:33:09 David Winch Thanet Roadrunners AC Male Male V70 1842 147 1
157 01:33:12 Michael Murdoch Maidstone Harriers Male Male V40 1187 148 43
158 01:33:14 Paul Ahsunollah Maidstone Harriers Male Male V50 28 149 20
159 01:33:23 Emma Hollands Paddock Wood Athletics Club Female Female V35 782 10 4
160 01:33:23 Antonia Skerritt Tonbridge Athletics Club Female Female V35 1522 11 5
161 01:33:23 Vincent  Jensen Northwich Running Club Male Senior Male 869 150 83
162 01:33:25 Chris Mullaley Male Male V40 1184 151 44
163 01:33:30 Nicholas Denbow Male Male V50 430 152 21
164 01:33:38 Paul Piper Male Senior Male 1313 153 84
165 01:33:42 Matthew Flower Male Senior Male 550 154 85
166 01:33:44 Libby Marchant 26.2 RRC Female Senior Female 1051 12 3
167 01:33:44 Nicholas Campbell Meads Runners Male Male V40 279 155 45
168 01:33:46 Ian Gostling Kent AC Male Senior Male 636 156 86
169 01:33:49 Meg Dodd Maidstone Harriers Female Female V35 453 13 6
170 01:33:51 Paul  Trowsdale Male Male V40 1697 157 46
171 01:33:58 James Morgan Male Senior Male 1163 158 87
172 01:33:59 Tom Cornish Male Senior Male 365 159 88
173 01:34:03 Mark Ashcroft Orpington Road Runners Male Senior Male 56 160 89
174 01:34:13 Alex Blackall Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 154 161 90
175 01:34:15 Steve Button Rebel Runners - Medway Male Male V40 270 162 47
176 01:34:17 James Mullan Brighton and Hove AC Male Senior Male 1185 163 91
177 01:34:17 Elise Rendall Paddock Wood Athletics Club Female Female V35 1388 14 7
178 01:34:23 Neil Armstrong Male Male V40 48 164 48
179 01:34:25 Paul Kerekgyarto Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Male Male V40 919 165 49
180 01:34:29 David Allen Male Male V40 39 166 50
181 01:34:35 Austin  Rudman Male Male V40 1436 167 51
182 01:34:37 Martin Hobbs Male Male V40 769 168 52
183 01:34:40 Ian Thwaites Male Senior Male 1666 169 92
184 01:34:41 Steve Suttle Thanet Roadrunners AC Male Male V50 1605 170 22
185 01:34:43 Louis Boyd Male Senior Male 194 171 93
186 01:34:49 Alistair Kinley Male Male V50 1947 172 23
187 01:34:52 Daniel Berry Orpington Road Runners Male Male V40 142 173 53
188 01:34:58 Ben Carter Male Senior Male 285 174 94
189 01:35:04 Matt Botten Male Senior Male 180 175 95
190 01:35:08 Tom Hawkins Male Senior Male 732 176 96
191 01:35:12 John Davie Male Male V40 411 177 54
192 01:35:13 Joel Harrop Male Senior Male 716 178 97
193 01:35:19 Matthew  Green Wadhurst Runners Male Male V40 655 179 55
194 01:35:23 Mike Mcgeown Wadhurst Runners Male Male V40 1098 180 56
195 01:35:25 Ben Turner Male Senior Male 1708 181 98
196 01:35:25 Rory Liston Petts Wood Runners Male Male V40 1003 182 57
197 01:35:26 David Aitken Male Senior Male 31 183 99
198 01:35:28 Andrew Lewis Male Senior Male 992 184 100
199 01:35:36 Simon Loughran Croydon Harriers Male Male V40 1015 185 58
200 01:35:36 Paul Saunders Denmead Striders Male Senior Male 1463 186 101
201 01:35:39 Jon Hunter Bexley AC Male Male V50 840 187 24
202 01:35:43 Andrew Taylor Road Runners Club Male Male V50 1642 188 25
203 01:35:51 Miles Roper Orpington Road Runners Male Senior Male 1424 189 102
204 01:35:57 Simon Ellwood Rebel Runners - Medway Male Male V50 508 190 26
205 01:35:57 Paul Snook Male Senior Male 1559 191 103
206 01:36:01 Steve Evenden Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Male Male V40 527 192 59
207 01:36:03 Stephen Fox Male Male V50 561 193 27
208 01:36:06 Stephen Barton Male Male V50 109 194 28
209 01:36:12 Glenn Campbell Male Male V40 277 195 60
210 01:36:14 Francis  Mcentee Male Senior Male 1096 196 104
211 01:36:16 Nick Cheesman Male Male V40 305 197 61
212 01:36:20 Richard Coates Uckfield Runners Male Male V40 333 198 62
213 01:36:31 Neil Curry Stockport Harriers Male Male V40 399 199 63
214 01:36:33 Joe Tarbert Male Senior Male 1631 200 105
215 01:36:34 Andrew Gray Male Senior Male 645 201 106
216 01:36:35 Charlotte Middleditch Female Senior Female 1128 15 4
217 01:36:37 Mike Abousselam Orpington Road Runners Male Male V60 23 202 3
218 01:36:38 Phil Marlow Male Male V40 1057 203 64
219 01:36:39 Richard  Talbot Orpington Road Runners Male Male V40 1626 204 65
220 01:36:42 Andrew Saunders Leigh on Sea Striders Male Senior Male 1460 205 107
221 01:36:43 Kevin Barnes Maidstone Harriers Male Senior Male 98 206 108
222 01:36:46 Marc Ollington Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V40 1244 207 66
223 01:36:50 Sarah Cronin Dartford Road Runners Female Senior Female 383 16 5
224 01:36:54 Simon Mills Lingfield Running Club Male Male V40 1137 208 67
225 01:36:57 Gareth Bowart Male Male V40 184 209 68
226 01:37:01 Matthew Steere Orpington Road Runners Male Senior Male 1573 210 109
227 01:37:02 Rose Baker Cambridge Harriers Female Female V45 85 17 5
228 01:37:03 Richard Ellison Maidstone Harriers Male Senior Male 507 211 110
229 01:37:03 James Glasheen Male Male V40 623 212 69
230 01:37:04 Sallyann Brown Maidstone Harriers Female Female V35 233 18 8
231 01:37:06 Becky Chapman South London Harriers Female Female V35 1907 19 9
232 01:37:09 Kevin Bell Male Male V40 131 213 70
233 01:37:09 Kevin Cockram Wadhurst Runners Male Male V40 335 214 71
234 01:37:16 Matthew White Male Male V40 1806 215 72
235 01:37:17 Cynan Rhodes Male Male V40 1392 216 73
236 01:37:17 Michael Costain Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V40 366 217 74
237 01:37:19 Kyle Linzell Male Senior Male 1000 218 111
238 01:37:22 Harriet Woolley Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Senior Female 1864 20 6
239 01:37:24 Tom Hull Male Senior Male 828 219 112
240 01:37:28 George Williams Male Senior Male 1823 220 113
241 01:37:28 Jenny Leng Petts Wood Runners Female Female V45 986 21 6
242 01:37:28 Michael Knapper Male Male V40 935 221 75
243 01:37:30 Alexander Hofmann Orpington Road Runners Male Male V40 776 222 76
244 01:37:31 Luke Hooper Male Senior Male 793 223 114
245 01:37:33 Bob Fursey Medway and Maidstone Athletics Club Male Male V50 583 224 29
246 01:37:36 Helena Eames GoodGym Female Senior Female 486 22 7
247 01:37:37 Guy Lavery Male Senior Male 964 225 115
248 01:37:38 Chris  Johnson Male Senior Male 875 226 116
249 01:37:42 Paul Pizzey Dragons Running Club Male Male V40 1319 227 77
250 01:37:43 Chris Hall Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Senior Male 683 228 117
251 01:37:46 Mike Cooke Male Male V40 356 229 78
252 01:37:46 Stuart Humphreys Male Male V40 835 230 79
253 01:37:46 Kenny Ademolu Male Senior Male 26 231 118
254 01:37:47 Joe Mcdermott Male Senior Male 1092 232 119
255 01:37:49 Nigel Trivass Male Male V40 1696 233 80
256 01:37:49 Jill Phillips Orpington Road Runners Female Female V45 1303 23 7
257 01:37:56 Tom Stodart Male Junior Male 1586 234 2
258 01:38:00 Peter Howe Bromley Veteran's Athletics Club Male Male V60 809 235 4
259 01:38:03 Sarah Williams Orpington Road Runners Female Female V35 1825 24 10
260 01:38:07 Jez Maytum Rebel Runners - Medway Male Male V40 1082 236 81
261 01:38:08 Matthew Newman Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 1207 237 120
262 01:38:10 Antony Sherlock Male Senior Male 1498 238 121
263 01:38:10 Chris Macmillan Male Senior Male 1037 239 122
264 01:38:16 Robert Teague Male Senior Male 1650 240 123
265 01:38:16 Alun Marks Male Senior Male 1056 241 124
266 01:38:17 Samantha Danckert Female Senior Female 402 25 8
267 01:38:18 Kieran Wilson Male Senior Male 1839 242 125
268 01:38:18 Andrew Evans Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Male V40 525 243 82
269 01:38:20 Michael Davey Male Male V50 407 244 30
270 01:38:28 Steve Stratford Male Senior Male 1591 245 126
271 01:38:30 Stewart Mcilwham Male Male V50 1101 246 31
272 01:38:38 Mark Scott Wadhurst Runners Male Male V40 1476 247 83
273 01:38:40 Alan Mercer Orpington Road Runners Male Male V50 1122 248 32
274 01:38:43 James Duffin Male Senior Male 474 249 127
275 01:38:44 Julian Reason Male Senior Male 1379 250 128
276 01:38:47 Matthew Brewis Male Senior Male 212 251 129
277 01:38:53 Kate Shilland Female Female V35 1506 26 11
278 01:38:54 Ryan Parker Male Senior Male 1266 252 130
279 01:38:57 Mark Jeffery Male Male V40 865 253 84
280 01:39:05 James Barker Male Male V40 96 254 85
281 01:39:08 James Maycock Male Male V40 1080 255 86
282 01:39:10 Harry Sterling Male Senior Male 1576 256 131
283 01:39:11 Simon Cureton Male Male V40 398 257 87
284 01:39:12 Robert Jordan Male Senior Male 892 258 132
285 01:39:17 Graeme  Sharpe Male Male V40 1487 259 88
286 01:39:18 Robert Whippy Male Senior Male 1803 260 133
287 01:39:18 Ransley Morenas Male Male V40 1162 261 89
288 01:39:18 Phil  Hall Male Senior Male 682 262 134
289 01:39:22 Andy Brown Bexley AC Male Male V50 1920 263 33
290 01:39:23 Brendan Almond Larkfield Athletic Club Male Male V40 42 264 90
291 01:39:27 James  Sheridan Male Senior Male 1497 265 135
292 01:39:27 David Salmons Wadhurst Runners Male Male V40 1449 266 91
293 01:39:29 Matthew Edwards Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 492 267 136
294 01:39:32 Roman Mackiewicz Niepokonani Male Senior Male 1036 268 137
295 01:39:33 David Morgan Male Male V40 1168 269 92
296 01:39:35 Jackie Clarke Female Female V45 323 27 8
297 01:39:35 Steven Bull Male Senior Male 250 270 138
298 01:39:35 Terry Felvus Dartford Road Runners Male Senior Male 536 271 139
299 01:39:35 Ruairdh Mcintyre Male Male V40 1103 272 93
300 01:39:36 Paul Martin Male Male V40 1066 273 94
301 01:39:36 Dominic Mathon Male Male V40 1077 274 95
302 01:39:38 Fintan Scanlon Maidstone Harriers Male Male V50 1467 275 34
303 01:39:39 Jamie Woolgar Crowborough Runners Male Senior Male 1863 276 140
304 01:39:44 Edgar Aston Kent AC Male Male V50 64 277 35
305 01:39:44 Christopher  Mccabe Male Senior Male 1086 278 141
306 01:39:45 Andrew Shelling Male Male V40 1492 279 96
307 01:39:45 Thomas Jones Male Senior Male 883 280 142
308 01:39:46 Thomas Denton Swale Tri Club Male Senior Male 432 281 143
309 01:39:47 Jonathan Brpad Male Male V40 241 282 97
310 01:39:47 Paul Leng Petts Wood Runners Male NDB 1892 283
311 01:39:49 David Lawne Male Senior Male 968 284 144
312 01:39:51 Nik Edser Male Male V40 489 285 98
313 01:39:51 Andrew Knight Male Male V50 941 286 36
314 01:39:52 Scott Shurmer Maidstone Harriers Male Male V40 1512 287 99
315 01:39:52 Nicola Ronconi Kent AC Male Male V40 1421 288 100
316 01:39:57 Andrew Holden Male Senior Male 777 289 145
317 01:39:58 Neil Hemming Orpington Road Runners Male Male V40 746 290 101
318 01:39:59 Philip De May Male Male V40 424 291 102
319 01:39:59 John Crossman Male Male V60 386 292 5
320 01:40:00 Matt  Fitch Male Senior Male 545 293 146
321 01:40:00 Lloyd Collier Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V40 6 294 103
322 01:40:00 Martin Salmon Hawkinge Hurricanes Male Male V40 1448 295 104
323 01:40:03 Gary Smith Petts Wood Runners Male Senior Male 1541 296 147
324 01:40:03 Christopher Potter Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V40 7 297 105
325 01:40:04 Steve White Petts Wood Runners Male Male V50 1804 298 37
326 01:40:12 Paul Green Male Male V40 653 299 106
327 01:40:13 Peter Burfood Orpington Road Runners Male Male V60 257 300 6
328 01:40:15 Daniel Webb Male Senior Male 1768 301 148
329 01:40:24 James Page Male Male V40 1260 302 107
330 01:40:25 Elizabeth Baxter Female Senior Female 120 28 9
331 01:40:27 James Lampert Maidstone Harriers Male Male V40 955 303 108
332 01:40:30 Sean Rustrick Male Male V50 1443 304 38
333 01:40:32 Emerson Paul Orpington Road Runners Male Male V40 1276 305 109
334 01:40:34 Richard Mills Male Senior Male 1135 306 149
335 01:40:37 Kirk Bundy Thurrock Harriers Male Male V40 254 307 110
336 01:40:39 Thomas Anderson Male Senior Male 44 308 150
337 01:40:43 Prem Konieczny Male Senior Male 943 309 151
338 01:40:46 Andy Birtwhistle Serpentine RC Male Male V50 152 310 39
339 01:40:46 Catherine Smith Clapham Chasers Female Senior Female 1556 29 10
340 01:40:48 Michael Mackay Wadhurst Runners Male Male V50 1035 311 40
341 01:40:51 Matt Blaylock Male Male V40 160 312 111
342 01:40:55 Paul Sweeney Male Male V40 1614 313 112
343 01:40:58 Jonathan Betteridge Orpington Road Runners Male Male V50 143 314 41
344 01:40:58 Roland Streatfeild Male Senior Male 1592 315 152
345 01:40:59 Gillian Selman Petts Wood Runners Female Female V35 1480 30 12
346 01:41:03 Stephen Wells Male Male V50 1783 316 42
347 01:41:06 Craig Shade Male Senior Male 1481 317 153
348 01:41:07 Sophie Marchant Female Senior Female 1052 31 11
349 01:41:07 Steve  Hockett Southend-on-Sea Athletic club Male Male V60 770 318 7
350 01:41:17 Andrew Button Male Senior Male 271 319 154
351 01:41:19 Sam Parrett Paddock Wood Athletics Club Male Senior Male 1270 320 155
352 01:41:22 Lucy Tomlinson Ocean Lake Tri Female Female V45 1680 32 9
353 01:41:26 Ashley  Bell Male Senior Male 130 321 156
354 01:41:26 Edward Robinson Male Senior Male 1413 322 157
355 01:41:35 David Nethercott Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V50 1204 323 43
356 01:41:36 Daniel Hume Male Senior Male 829 324 158
357 01:41:38 Samuel Reed Male Senior Male 1381 325 159
358 01:41:40 Michael Storie Beckenham Running Club Male Senior Male 1590 326 160
359 01:41:40 Richard Garrood Male Male V40 593 327 113
360 01:41:43 Bhavin Mehta Male Senior Male 1118 328 161
361 01:41:44 Richard Bains Male Male V40 79 329 114
362 01:41:45 Roger Dundee Petts Wood Runners Male Male V40 477 330 115
363 01:41:47 Christopher Dellow Dartford Road Runners Male Male V60 428 331 8
364 01:41:52 Kevin Tolhurst Male Male V40 1678 332 116
365 01:41:53 Nick Churcher Male Senior Male 316 333 162
366 01:41:59 James Massey Male Male V40 1076 334 117
367 01:42:00 Kirsten Herpe Female Senior Female 750 33 12
368 01:42:05 Sarah Brooks Larkfield Athletic Club Female Female V35 225 34 13
369 01:42:08 Andrew Longhurst Male Senior Male 1013 335 163
370 01:42:10 Adam Creighton Male Male V50 377 336 44
371 01:42:10 Linda Hayes Wadhurst Runners Female Female V55 738 35 1
372 01:42:12 Andy Coster Orpington Road Runners Male Male V50 367 337 45
373 01:42:20 John Stanton Male Senior Male 1569 338 164
374 01:42:23 Kate Naylor Female Female V35 1197 36 14
375 01:42:23 Alex Osman Male Senior Male 1250 339 165
376 01:42:24 Darryn Frost Male Senior Male 574 340 166
377 01:42:28 Jonathan Russell Male Senior Male 1440 341 167
378 01:42:28 Matt Simmonds Male Senior Male 1515 342 168
379 01:42:35 Pawel Fradczak Male Male V50 563 343 46
380 01:42:38 Philip Tall Male Male V40 1629 344 118
381 01:42:38 Chris Ashby Crowborough Runners Male Male V50 55 345 47
382 01:42:45 Colin Timmins Male Male V50 1671 346 48
383 01:42:51 Dominic Tomlinson Male Male V40 1681 347 119
384 01:42:52 Gareth Vidler Male Senior Male 1730 348 169
385 01:42:53 Emily Plummer Harvel Hash House Harriers Female Senior Female 1324 37 13
386 01:42:53 Simon Nicholson Male Senior Male 1214 349 170
387 01:42:54 Darren Waters Male Senior Male 1756 350 171
388 01:42:56 Iain Booth Rebel Runners - Medway Male Male V40 176 351 120
389 01:42:56 Myles White Male Male V50 1807 352 49
390 01:42:58 Sharon Barnett Maidstone Harriers Female Female V35 101 38 15
391 01:42:58 Rade Inic Petts Wood Runners Male Male V40 849 353 121
392 01:43:00 Michael Anderson Male Senior Male 43 354 172
393 01:43:05 David Edwards Brighton and Hove AC Male Male V40 495 355 122
394 01:43:06 Neil Pollard Male Male V40 1327 356 123
395 01:43:06 Richard  Stevenson Male Senior Male 1582 357 173
396 01:43:06 Michael Youlton Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V50 1876 358 50
397 01:43:08 Anne Norton Female Senior Female 1227 39 14
398 01:43:11 Daniel Cook Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 354 359 174
399 01:43:11 Jonathan Booth Male Senior Male 174 360 175
400 01:43:12 Benjamin Gummer Male Senior Male 669 361 176
401 01:43:12 Fraser Hall Male Senior Male 681 362 177
402 01:43:14 Alice Mccaul Female Senior Female 1088 40 15
403 01:43:18 Stephen Dublon Male Male V40 470 363 124
404 01:43:19 Ben Davis Male Male V40 421 364 125
405 01:43:21 Joseph Collingwood Male Senior Male 346 365 178
406 01:43:25 Robert Geaney Male Senior Male 601 366 179
407 01:43:28 Richard Bernau Male Male V40 1643 367 126
408 01:43:29 Johan Ekblom Male Senior Male 502 368 180
409 01:43:31 Rob Cormack Male Senior Male 364 369 181
410 01:43:33 Timothy Smith Male Senior Male 1555 370 182
411 01:43:33 Daniel Foord Male Senior Male 552 371 183
412 01:43:35 Andrew Vestrini Male Male V40 1727 372 127
413 01:43:36 Ben Clark Male Senior Male 319 373 184
414 01:43:43 Jim Ball Male Male V40 88 374 128
415 01:43:45 Jamie Gillies Male Senior Male 621 375 185
416 01:43:48 Lance Hill Male Male V50 758 376 51
417 01:43:49 Stephen  Sutton Paddock Wood Athletics Club Male Male V40 1607 377 129
418 01:43:49 Glen Rickersey Medway Runners Male Senior Male 1400 378 186
419 01:43:50 Robert Browning Male Senior Male 240 379 187
420 01:43:51 Hugo Mitchell-heggs Male Senior Male 1142 380 188
421 01:43:53 Andy Kenward Orpington Road Runners Male Male V40 917 381 130
422 01:43:55 Juliet Tree Female Female V35 1690 41 16
423 01:43:57 Sarah Ratcliffe Orpington Road Runners Female Female V45 1369 42 10
424 01:44:00 Claire Young Female Female V45 1879 43 11
425 01:44:01 Nicole Whitworth Female Female V35 1813 44 17
426 01:44:06 Thana Pruttivarasin Male Senior Male 1353 382 189
427 01:44:07 Penny Pilbeam Tonbridge Athletics Club Female Female V45 1311 45 12
428 01:44:07 Laurence Opie Male Senior Male 1247 383 190
429 01:44:08 Jack Harding Petts Wood Runners Male Senior Male 702 384 191
430 01:44:09 Steven Wilson-beales Male Male V40 1841 385 131
431 01:44:09 Oliver Sherman Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Senior Male 1500 386 192
432 01:44:10 Alex Smith Male Senior Male 1552 387 193
433 01:44:11 William Phelps NEJ Running Club Male Male V50 1299 388 52
434 01:44:12 Simon Pilkington Lingfield Running Club Male Male V50 1312 389 53
435 01:44:15 Adrian D'arcy Male Male V40 401 390 132
436 01:44:16 John Davis Male Male V50 420 391 54
437 01:44:16 Mary Dobinson Female Senior Female 452 46 16
438 01:44:19 Reece Hay Male Senior Male 733 392 194
439 01:44:20 Jamie Browne Male Senior Male 238 393 195
440 01:44:21 William  Blanford Heathfield Road Runners Male Male V50 159 394 55
441 01:44:21 Peter Reed Male Male V40 1916 395 133
442 01:44:22 Roy Cooper Heathfield Road Runners Male Male V50 359 396 56
443 01:44:25 Claire Harvey Crowborough Runners Female Female V35 720 47 18
444 01:44:26 Steve Nunn Male Male V40 1230 397 134
445 01:44:28 Jason Mellows Male Senior Male 1119 398 196
446 01:44:28 Gavin Thompson Male Senior Male 1657 399 197
447 01:44:29 Emily  Ashworth Serpentine RC Female Senior Female 61 48 17
448 01:44:29 Steven  Haines Male Senior Male 674 400 198
449 01:44:31 Richard French Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V50 572 401 57
450 01:44:32 Matthew Morgan Male Senior Male 1164 402 199
451 01:44:33 James Wagstaff Male Senior Male 1736 403 200
452 01:44:34 David Ratchford Male Male V50 1368 404 58
453 01:44:35 Thomas Collingwood Lingfield Running Club Male Male V40 347 405 135
454 01:44:37 Simon Remordina Male Male V40 1387 406 136
455 01:44:38 Daniel  Lee-billinghurst Male Male V40 982 407 137
456 01:44:40 Andrew Gebbett Orpington Road Runners Male Male V40 603 408 138
457 01:44:40 Sean Monaghan Male Male V40 1147 409 139
458 01:44:43 Duncan Ralph Tonbridge Athletics Club Male Male V50 1361 410 59
459 01:44:44 Sarah Young Kent AC Female Female V45 1877 49 13
460 01:44:45 Caroline Howes Female Female V35 815 50 19
461 01:44:46 Ben Day Male Senior Male 422 411 201
462 01:44:49 Lianne Leakey Female Senior Female 976 51 18
463 01:44:54 James Williams Wootton Road Runners Male Senior Male 1828 412 202
464 01:44:56 Grant Miles-wilson Rebel Runners - Medway Male Senior Male 1131 413 203
465 01:44:58 James Taylor Male Senior Male 1638 414 204
466 01:44:58 Andrew Holmes Male Senior Male 787 415 205
467 01:44:59 Paul Haylock Petts Wood Runners Male Senior Male 739 416 206
468 01:45:02 Tim Godfrey Male Male V50 626 417 60
469 01:45:09 Sarah  Kilbey Orpington Road Runners Female Female V35 924 52 20
470 01:45:10 Amanda Williams Orpington Road Runners Female Female V35 1826 53 21
471 01:45:11 John Diamante Bromley Veteran's Athletics Club Male Male V40 439 418 140
472 01:45:11 Robert Brunger Maidstone Harriers Male Senior Male 244 419 207
473 01:45:12 Sarah Poll Female Female V35 1326 54 22
474 01:45:12 Sarah Bancroft JP Morgan Running Club Female Senior Female 92 55 19
475 01:45:16 David Morris Male Male V50 1175 420 61
476 01:45:22 Leah Piper 101 Marathon Club Female Senior Female 1314 56 20
477 01:45:22 Philip Jones Male Senior Male 885 421 208
478 01:45:23 Chris Topp Greenwich Titans Male Senior Male 1938 422 209
479 01:45:24 Darren Flint Male Male V40 547 423 141
480 01:45:25 William  Stickler Male Senior Male 1583 424 210
481 01:45:29 Vicky Talbot-rosner Invicta East Kent AC Female Female V55 1628 57 2
482 01:45:29 David Migden Male Male V40 1129 425 142
483 01:45:29 Joseph Gibson Male Male V40 611 426 143
484 01:45:31 Tina Macenhill Hailsham Harriers Female Female V45 1031 58 14
485 01:45:31 Laura Harrison Female Female V35 714 59 23
486 01:45:32 Sean Rodwell Rebel Runners - Medway Male Senior Male 1416 427 211
487 01:45:33 Neil Parkes Male Male V40 1269 428 144
488 01:45:38 Barnaby Hodgkins Male Senior Male 774 429 212
489 01:45:39 Nick Layzell Male Male V40 975 430 145
490 01:45:40 Omar El-atribi Male Senior Male 503 431 213
491 01:45:41 Benjamin Mumford Male Junior Male 1888 432 3
492 01:45:45 Jan Baltruschat New Eltham Joggers Male Male V50 91 433 62
493 01:45:48 Annette Shrimpton Orpington Road Runners Female Female V35 1511 60 24
494 01:45:49 Jason Clarke Male Senior Male 1948 434 214
495 01:45:50 Nick Champness Male Senior Male 294 435 215
496 01:45:52 Tim Summerhayes Clapham Chasers Male Senior Male 1603 436 216
497 01:45:53 Ewa Szych Female Senior Female 1622 61 21
498 01:45:53 Elena Savchenko Clapham Chasers Female Senior Female 1465 62 22
499 01:45:54 Jason Steele Male Senior Male 1921 437 217
500 01:45:55 Rosie Kellett Female Senior Female 908 63 23
501 01:45:57 Stephen Nicholson Male Male V40 1213 438 146
502 01:45:57 Nicholas Cole Male Male V40 338 439 147
503 01:46:06 Tom Hanafin Male Senior Male 696 440 218
504 01:46:08 Nigel Kent New Eltham Joggers Male Male V50 916 441 63
505 01:46:11 Rees Hales Male Senior Male 676 442 219
506 01:46:11 Kate  Mitchell Female Senior Female 1140 64 24
507 01:46:18 Christopher Jaques Male Senior Male 860 443 220
508 01:46:21 Charles Bailey Male Male V40 78 444 148
509 01:46:24 Harrison Hodgkins Male Senior Male 773 445 221
510 01:46:26 Geoffrey Streatfeild Male Male V40 1593 446 149
511 01:46:27 Melissa  Byrne Female Senior Female 273 65 25
512 01:46:30 Clive Turner Male Male V40 1709 447 150
513 01:46:31 David Barr 100 Marathon Club Male Male V40 103 448 151
514 01:46:31 Paul Swanson Male Male V50 1611 449 64
515 01:46:32 James Temperley Male Male V40 1651 450 152
516 01:46:33 Eddie Sycamore Male Male V50 1616 451 65
517 01:46:33 Ben Baker Male Senior Male 83 452 222
518 01:46:33 David Gent Male Senior Male 605 453 223
519 01:46:34 David  Hutchinson Maidstone Harriers Male Male V60 843 454 9
520 01:46:36 Martin Braithwaite Male Male V50 204 455 66
521 01:46:37 Traver Smart Male Male V50 1900 456 67
522 01:46:39 Valerie  Place Oxted Runners Female Female V55 1320 66 3
523 01:46:40 James Morris Male Senior Male 1176 457 224
524 01:46:40 Derek Harrison Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V60 711 458 10
525 01:46:40 Beverley Chapman Heathfield Road Runners Female Female V45 296 67 15
526 01:46:41 Ross Findlay Male Senior Male 544 459 225
527 01:46:42 Ronnie Haydon Kent AC Female Female V45 736 68 16
528 01:46:49 John Clarke Orpington Road Runners Male Senior Male 326 460 226
529 01:46:49 Lucy Wardlaw O'Brien Female Senior Female 1751 69 26
530 01:46:51 Richard Kay Male Male V40 906 461 153
531 01:46:52 Claire De Jager Female Senior Female 423 70 27
532 01:46:59 Yasmin Lee Female Senior Female 980 71 28
533 01:47:00 Louise Wilson Female Senior Female 1838 72 29
534 01:47:03 Ibrahim Omer Male Senior Male 1245 462 227
535 01:47:07 Ben Aspland Maidstone Harriers Male Male V40 63 463 154
536 01:47:10 Leon Clarke Male Male V40 325 464 155
537 01:47:10 Tina Nairn Orpington Road Runners Female Female V35 1194 73 25
538 01:47:12 Nick Stephens Male Male V40 1904 465 156
539 01:47:13 Michael Zakariudakis Male Male V50 1908 466 68
540 01:47:13 Nick Morris Male Male V40 1174 467 157
541 01:47:15 Nick Boler Male Senior Male 168 468 228
542 01:47:15 Sam Richardson Male Senior Male 1395 469 229
543 01:47:18 Mairead Murphy Female Senior Female 1189 74 30
544 01:47:19 Reg Magar Wadhurst Runners Male Male V40 1040 470 158
545 01:47:19 Helen Gilbert Orpington Road Runners Female Female V35 615 75 26
546 01:47:21 David Reed Male Senior Male 1382 471 230
547 01:47:23 Ben Sherlock Male Senior Male 1499 472 231
548 01:47:26 Jackie York Petts Wood Runners Female Female V45 1874 76 17
549 01:47:28 Joe Mcelroy Male Senior Male 1095 473 232
550 01:47:30 Robert Oxley Male Senior Male 1255 474 233
551 01:47:31 Jamie Vickers Male Senior Male 1728 475 234
552 01:47:31 Sarah Regan Bromley Veteran's Athletics Club Female Female V45 1384 77 18
553 01:47:33 Georgie Butler Sevenoaks Athletics Club Female Senior Female 268 78 31
554 01:47:38 Kevin Hooker Male Senior Male 791 476 235
555 01:47:41 Ian Sutherland Paddock Wood Athletics Club Male Male V40 1604 477 159
556 01:47:44 Ceara Joyce Epsom Oddballs Female Female V45 895 79 19
557 01:47:49 Adrian Davies Medway Runners Male Senior Male 413 478 236
558 01:47:51 Steve Marwood Male Male V40 1071 479 160
559 01:47:54 Steven Parsons Dartford Harriers Male Male V40 1272 480 161
560 01:47:56 Arvin Panes Male Male V40 1263 481 162
561 01:47:57 Graham Bryce Male Senior Male 245 482 237
562 01:48:00 Julian Fussell Male Male V40 584 483 163
563 01:48:01 Samuel  Francis Male Senior Male 564 484 238
564 01:48:01 Thomas Trice Male Senior Male 1694 485 239
565 01:48:04 Chuck Wan Male Male V40 1746 486 164
566 01:48:05 Paul Taylor Male Male V50 1633 487 69
567 01:48:10 Graeme Veale Male Male V40 1725 488 165
568 01:48:10 Chris  Gosden Bexley AC Male Male V50 635 489 70
569 01:48:13 Nicholas Brown Paddock Wood Athletics Club Male Male V40 234 490 166
570 01:48:15 Fred Weaver Male Senior Male 1767 491 240
571 01:48:15 Paul Heather Male Male V40 743 492 167
572 01:48:16 Santos Diana Dulwich Park Runners Male Male V40 440 493 168
573 01:48:17 Emma Hawkins Female Female V45 730 80 20
574 01:48:18 Richard Townshend Male Male V40 1685 494 169
575 01:48:22 Guy Simmonds Male Male V40 1514 495 170
576 01:48:28 Mike  Beale Male Senior Male 123 496 241
577 01:48:29 Selina Tiong Female Senior Female 1675 81 32
578 01:48:29 Duncanp Scott Dartford Harriers Male Male V50 1474 497 71
579 01:48:34 Gary Hall Male Senior Male 677 498 242
580 01:48:35 Stefhan Lewis Male Senior Male 1923 499 243
581 01:48:38 Elaine Battson Victoria Park Harriers Female Female V45 117 82 21
582 01:48:40 Paul Commons Maidstone Harriers Male Male V50 350 500 72
583 01:48:42 Bailey Lock Female Senior Female 1009 83 33
584 01:48:42 Harry Howse Male Senior Male 817 501 244
585 01:48:45 Richard Griffin Orpington Road Runners Male Male V60 662 502 11
586 01:48:47 Richard Rawlins Male Senior Male 1371 503 245
587 01:48:48 Graham Willgoss Male Senior Male 1819 504 246
588 01:48:50 Antony Fullbrook Male Male V50 579 505 73
589 01:48:52 Guy Hughes-wilson Male Male V40 825 506 171
590 01:49:02 Jason Reeves Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V40 1383 507 172
591 01:49:05 Gareth  West Male Senior Male 1788 508 247
592 01:49:05 Claire Edwards Sevenoaks Athletics Club Female Female V35 497 84 27
593 01:49:07 Peter Cox Male Male V40 374 509 173
594 01:49:07 Richard Barclay Male Senior Male 94 510 248
595 01:49:07 Peter Burfoot Wadhurst Runners Male Male V60 259 511 12
596 01:49:10 Victoria Burford Hailsham Harriers Female Female V35 258 85 28
597 01:49:14 Aristidis  Kotsis Male Male V40 944 512 174
598 01:49:16 Chris Gregory Istead and Ifield Harriers Male Male V40 660 513 175
599 01:49:17 Kinga Szava VocaLink Running Club Female Senior Female 1618 86 34
600 01:49:19 Dave Leal Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Male Male V60 977 514 13
601 01:49:19 Lisa Briggs Dartford Road Runners Female Female V35 215 87 29
602 01:49:23 Hugh Synnott Male Male V50 1617 515 74
603 01:49:28 John Stokes Male Male V40 1587 516 176
604 01:49:30 Mike Downey Maidstone Harriers Male Male V40 461 517 177
605 01:49:31 Mark Smith Male Male V50 1944 518 75
606 01:49:32 Anthony Scott Folkestone Running Club Male Senior Male 0 519 249
607 01:49:32 Niklas Hauck Male Senior Male 726 520 250
608 01:49:39 Edward Hopkins Male Male V40 794 521 178
609 01:49:39 Kay Zhang Swanley & District AC Female Female V45 1883 88 22
610 01:49:40 Katherine Arnull Female Female V35 50 89 30
611 01:49:40 Tim Dowling Male Male V40 460 522 179
612 01:49:41 Dan Evans Male Male V40 519 523 180
613 01:49:41 Ian Deslow Medway Runners Male Senior Male 435 524 251
614 01:49:45 Sarah Shewell Sevenoaks Athletics Club Female Female V55 1505 90 4
615 01:49:45 Stewart Gasson Uckfield Runners Male Senior Male 596 525 252
616 01:49:46 Jonathan Hodge Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V40 772 526 181
617 01:49:46 Jonathan Thorpe Male Male V40 1665 527 182
618 01:49:47 Martin King Male Male V50 926 528 76
619 01:49:49 Elliot Fry Male Senior Male 577 529 253
620 01:49:50 Nicola Cotton Orpington Road Runners Female Female V35 368 91 31
621 01:49:50 Richard Marsh Male Senior Male 1913 530 254
622 01:49:50 Andrew Birt Male Male V50 151 531 77
623 01:49:51 Tim Wooff Male Male V50 1860 532 78
624 01:49:52 Sian Rilstone Female Senior Female 1405 92 35
625 01:49:52 Andrew Edwards Male Male V60 491 533 14
626 01:49:53 Jane Morgan Sevenoaks Athletics Club Female Female V35 1167 93 32
627 01:49:54 Nick Tippey Harvel Hash House Harriers Male Male V50 1676 534 79
628 01:49:54 Darren Price Male Senior Male 1345 535 255
629 01:49:59 Ian Taylor Male Senior Male 1635 536 256
630 01:50:01 Steven  Tarbert Male Male V40 1632 537 183
631 01:50:03 Stephen Baughen Male Male V40 1924 538 184
632 01:50:03 Nick Ridley Male Senior Male 1403 539 257
633 01:50:05 David Watson Male Male V50 1760 540 80
634 01:50:06 Ed Lawrenz Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 974 541 258
635 01:50:09 Ian Mazey Male Male V50 1083 542 81
636 01:50:11 Garrick Fletcher Male Male V40 546 543 185
637 01:50:13 Claudio Leone Male Senior Male 989 544 259
638 01:50:15 Richard Oddy Male Senior Male 1242 545 260
639 01:50:16 Duncan Mcneill Uckfield Runners Male Male V40 1112 546 186
640 01:50:17 Daniel Perry Male Male V40 1294 547 187
641 01:50:17 Brandon Begg Male Senior Male 127 548 261
642 01:50:19 Sarah Gummer Female Senior Female 668 94 36
643 01:50:21 Amanda Smith Female Female V45 1554 95 23
644 01:50:22 Matthew Walmsley Male Male V40 1745 549 188
645 01:50:22 Gadi Waisel Male Senior Male 1739 550 262
646 01:50:22 Robert Platt Male Senior Male 1322 551 263
647 01:50:23 Hannah West Female Female V35 1787 96 33
648 01:50:23 Simon Court Male Male V50 372 552 82
649 01:50:23 Jon Rissik Male Male V40 1406 553 189
650 01:50:24 David Withers Kent Police AC Male Male V50 1846 554 83
651 01:50:24 Thomas  Patrick Male Senior Male 1275 555 264
652 01:50:25 Nicola Beckett Sevenoaks Athletics Club Female Female V35 126 97 34
653 01:50:27 Paul Lardner Male Male V40 962 556 190
654 01:50:29 Caelim Parkes Male Male V40 1268 557 191
655 01:50:31 Henry Medlam Male Senior Male 1116 558 265
656 01:50:31 Natasha Swan Seaford Striders Female Female V35 1609 98 35
657 01:50:34 Eleanor Wiseman Female Senior Female 1844 99 37
658 01:50:39 Annie  Playford Female Senior Female 1323 100 38
659 01:50:40 David Hutton Larkfield Athletic Club Male Male V50 844 559 84
660 01:50:40 Eleanor Riches Female Senior Female 1398 101 39
661 01:50:48 Ryan Ennis Male Senior Male 515 560 266
662 01:50:56 Matthew Grant Male Male V40 642 561 192
663 01:50:56 Scott Lenik Male Male V40 987 562 193
664 01:50:58 Louise Strong Female Senior Female 1595 102 40
665 01:50:58 Eleanor Ulliott Female Senior Female 1718 103 41
666 01:50:58 Natalie Taylor Female Senior Female 1634 104 42
667 01:51:01 Judit Szili Dartford Harriers Female Female V35 1619 105 36
668 01:51:01 Gary Witt Bexley AC Male Male V50 1849 563 85
669 01:51:02 Alexander Blythe Male Senior Male 165 564 267
670 01:51:02 Mark Rawson Maidstone Harriers Male Male V50 1373 565 86
671 01:51:03 Hannah Davies Wadhurst Runners Female Senior Female 415 106 43
672 01:51:05 Kevin Pettipher New Eltham Joggers Male Male V50 1296 566 87
673 01:51:06 Gabriela  Mladenova Female Senior Female 1144 107 44
674 01:51:08 Susan Hart Female Female V45 717 108 24
675 01:51:10 Howard Bates Male Male V50 115 567 88
676 01:51:13 Justin Hesketh Male Senior Male 751 568 268
677 01:51:15 James Blythe Male Senior Male 164 569 269
678 01:51:20 Jack Armstrong Male Senior Male 49 570 270
679 01:51:21 Joe Sheppard Male Senior Male 1493 571 271
680 01:51:21 Emily  Satchell Female Female V35 1459 109 37
681 01:51:22 Carl Fraser Male Male V40 569 572 194
682 01:51:22 Nick Clark Male Senior Male 320 573 272
683 01:51:23 Charles Churchman Male Senior Male 317 574 273
684 01:51:23 Paul Newman Male Male V50 1209 575 89
685 01:51:24 John Bozza Male Male V40 197 576 195
686 01:51:26 Matthew Usher Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V40 8 577 196
687 01:51:26 Keiran Fitzpatrick Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V40 9 578 197
688 01:51:28 George  Gathercole Male Senior Male 599 579 274
689 01:51:29 Helen Smith Female Female V45 1553 110 25
690 01:51:31 Steve Farrugia Male Male V50 534 580 90
691 01:51:34 Elisa Harrod Female Female V35 715 111 38
692 01:51:34 Ralph Barker Denby Dale AC Male Male V60 97 581 15
693 01:51:38 Sam Taylor Male Senior Male 1644 582 275
694 01:51:39 Duncan Kerr Male Male V40 920 583 198
695 01:51:41 Barry Austin Male Senior Male 68 584 276
696 01:51:42 Robert Buckler Crystal Palace Triathletes Male Male V60 246 585 16
697 01:51:53 Brian Hampton Male Senior Male 694 586 277
698 01:51:53 Morgan Webb Lingfield Running Club Male Senior Male 1770 587 278
699 01:51:54 Nick Apps Crowborough Runners Male Male V60 47 588 17
700 01:51:57 Isla Sinclair Benfleet RC Female Female V35 1520 112 39
701 01:51:58 Katie Richards Female Female V35 1393 113 40
702 01:51:59 Kevin Coda Male Senior Male 336 589 279
703 01:52:00 Trevor Webb Lingfield Running Club Male Male V50 1769 590 91
704 01:52:01 James Spofforth Male Senior Male 1563 591 280
705 01:52:01 Sonja King Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Female V35 929 114 41
706 01:52:01 Lynsey  Ritchie Female Female V35 1409 115 42
707 01:52:01 Gavin Ritchie Male Male V40 1407 592 199
708 01:52:05 Nicholas Page Male Male V40 1259 593 200
709 01:52:12 Adam Rustrick Male Male V50 1442 594 92
710 01:52:13 Andrew Phillips Male Senior Male 1886 595 281
711 01:52:14 Rachel Holmes Greenwich Tritons Female Senior Female 789 116 45
712 01:52:19 Rob Rusbridge Male Male V40 1438 596 201
713 01:52:25 Stuart Cullum Bromley and Blackheath Harriers Male Male V40 394 597 202
714 01:52:26 Hayley Breathwick Maidstone Harriers Female Senior Female 209 117 46
715 01:52:27 Mark Hambly Male Male V40 690 598 203
716 01:52:28 Bernadette  Lowe Female Female V35 1018 118 43
717 01:52:29 Joe Hawkins Male Senior Male 731 599 282
718 01:52:31 Chris Smith Male Senior Male 1537 600 283
719 01:52:32 Janet Lenton Orpington Road Runners Female Female V60 988 119 1
720 01:52:33 Toby Fuller Male Senior Male 581 601 284
721 01:52:34 Jason Nerval Male Male V40 1203 602 204
722 01:52:35 Matthew Tranter Male Senior Male 1687 603 285
723 01:52:35 Paul Burgess-clements Male Male V40 260 604 205
724 01:52:42 Liam Sellar Male Male V50 1478 605 93
725 01:52:43 Crispin Howarth Male Male V40 807 606 206
726 01:52:45 Stephen Staunton Male Senior Male 1571 607 286
727 01:52:45 Alan Crewe Male Male V40 379 608 207
728 01:52:46 Darren  Dray Male Male V40 467 609 208
729 01:52:46 Luke Boxall Male Senior Male 192 610 287
730 01:52:46 Martin Watkins Male Male V40 1757 611 209
731 01:52:53 Eileen Welch Crowborough Runners Female Female V35 1781 120 44
732 01:52:53 Julian Punch Male Male V40 1357 612 210
733 01:52:53 Clare Pelly Female Senior Female 1284 121 47
734 01:52:54 Rob Johnson Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Senior Male 874 613 288
735 01:53:00 Richard Turnbull Male Senior Male 1706 614 289
736 01:53:01 Iain Beable Clapham Chasers Male Senior Male 121 615 290
737 01:53:02 Katie Hanes Female Female V35 699 122 45
738 01:53:03 Jane Dew Paddock Wood Athletics Club Female Female V45 438 123 26
739 01:53:05 Jamie Gladstone Male Male V50 622 616 94
740 01:53:07 Paul Branch Male Male V40 205 617 211
741 01:53:11 Dan Webster Male Male V40 1774 618 212
742 01:53:12 Mark Smith Male Senior Male 1531 619 291
743 01:53:13 Iain Willatt Wadhurst Runners Male Male V60 1818 620 18
744 01:53:16 Tim Abbott Male Senior Male 21 621 292
745 01:53:17 Adrian Williams Male Male V40 1830 622 213
746 01:53:18 Mark Randall Maidstone Harriers Male Male V40 1364 623 214
747 01:53:19 Alex Slack Male NDB 1899 624
748 01:53:20 Sam Weston-simons Male Senior Male 1794 625 293
749 01:53:20 Alex Saunders Lingfield Running Club Female Female V35 1461 124 46
750 01:53:21 Paul Mckeon Male Senior Male 1105 626 294
751 01:53:21 Claire Kavanagh Female Female V35 904 125 47
752 01:53:23 Jeremy Barras Cranbrook Joggers Male Male V40 104 627 215
753 01:53:24 Michael Meehan Male Senior Male 1117 628 295
754 01:53:30 Lorna  Judd Female Female V35 897 126 48
755 01:53:31 Ian Wadey Male Male V50 1735 629 95
756 01:53:31 Amy Weeden Rebel Runners - Medway Female Senior Female 1775 127 48
757 01:53:32 Craig Poynton Male Male V40 1340 630 216
758 01:53:35 Lucy Sweeney Female Senior Female 1613 128 49
759 01:53:42 Dawn Davis Female Female V45 416 129 27
760 01:53:44 George  Weekes Male Senior Male 1776 631 296
761 01:53:44 Elliot Mason Male Senior Male 1074 632 297
762 01:53:46 Jonno Waller Male Senior Male 1951 633 298
763 01:53:47 Matthew Owen Male Senior Male 1253 634 299
764 01:53:48 Heather Randall Female Female V35 1363 130 49
765 01:53:50 Ed Chivers Male Senior Male 313 635 300
766 01:53:53 Samantha Jago Female Female V35 855 131 50
767 01:53:57 Roger Harris Bromley Veteran's Athletics Club Male Male V60 710 636 19
768 01:53:59 Keith Watts Male Male V40 1766 637 217
769 01:53:59 Angela Cooper Female Female V35 361 132 51
770 01:54:05 Liria Williamson Female Female V35 1831 133 52
771 01:54:09 Harriet Sheridan Female Senior Female 1496 134 50
772 01:54:12 Peter Price Orpington Road Runners Male Male V60 1346 638 20
773 01:54:13 Kevin Bradford Male Male V50 199 639 96
774 01:54:16 Alec Martin SLGR Male Senior Male 1067 640 301
775 01:54:23 Deniz Bowart Female Female V35 183 135 53
776 01:54:26 Stella Beard Female Female V35 124 136 54
777 01:54:26 Sam Judd Weald Tri Club Female Female V45 899 137 28
778 01:54:26 Adrian  Drew Rebel Runners - Medway Male Male V40 468 641 218
779 01:54:28 Nikki Van Der Heeft Female Senior Female 1721 138 51
780 01:54:28 Martin Rowling Orpington Road Runners Male Male V60 1435 642 21
781 01:54:29 Anne Power Female Senior Female 1339 139 52
782 01:54:30 John Williams Male Senior Male 1821 643 302
783 01:54:32 David Fordyce Petts Wood Runners Male Male V40 555 644 219
784 01:54:32 Lucy Wright UCLU RAX Female Senior Female 1870 140 53
785 01:54:33 Richard Woodfield Male Male V60 1855 645 22
786 01:54:33 Kirsty Calnan Female Senior Female 276 141 54
787 01:54:34 Simon Pierce Male Senior Male 1307 646 303
788 01:54:37 Mark Evans Harvel Hash House Harriers Male Male V40 524 647 220
789 01:54:37 Janet Avery Female Senior Female 74 142 55
790 01:54:39 Mark Wagstaff Male Male V50 1738 648 97
791 01:54:41 Stephen Croucher Male Male V50 392 649 98
792 01:54:43 Alex Cole John Lewis Partnership Running Club Male Senior Male 339 650 304
793 01:54:46 Andrew Vickers Male Senior Male 1729 651 305
794 01:54:46 Beverly Dwyer Female Female V55 481 143 5
795 01:54:47 Paul Mcmahon Male Male V50 1109 652 99
796 01:54:48 Liz Webster Lingfield Running Club Female Female V35 1772 144 55
797 01:54:48 Stephen Nicholson Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Male V40 1216 653 221
798 01:54:48 James Ball Male Senior Male 89 654 306
799 01:54:49 Adrian Jackson Male Male V40 853 655 222
800 01:54:50 Stuart King Male Senior Male 1911 656 307
801 01:54:50 Alice Hewetson Female Senior Female 755 145 56
802 01:54:55 David Turvey Male Male V50 1711 657 100
803 01:54:58 Dominic Bowen Beeston AC Male Senior Male 186 658 308
804 01:54:59 William Eineke Male Male V40 1945 659 223
805 01:55:00 Michael Bischoff Male Male V40 153 660 224
806 01:55:06 Marianne Law Female Female V35 966 146 56
807 01:55:07 Dez Gorringe Triathlon England Male Male V40 634 661 225
808 01:55:07 Anthony Hutchins Male Male V40 842 662 226
809 01:55:10 Roger Saunders Male Male V60 1462 663 23
810 01:55:13 Simon Brain Male Male V50 203 664 101
811 01:55:14 Sharon Mcavoy Female Female V55 1084 147 6
812 01:55:16 Ian Franklin Male Male V50 567 665 102
813 01:55:17 Gary Shade Male Male V50 1482 666 103
814 01:55:26 Emma Dwyer Female Senior Female 482 148 57
815 01:55:34 Kiran Ganthi Male Male V40 589 667 227
816 01:55:34 Anna Humphrey-taylor Sevenoaks Athletics Club Female Female V45 833 149 29
817 01:55:35 Leeland Pavey Hailsham Harriers Male Male V40 1277 668 228
818 01:55:35 Chris Rofe Male Male V40 1418 669 229
819 01:55:36 Glynn Gilbert Male Male V40 616 670 230
820 01:55:37 Magdalena Weir Female Female V35 1778 150 57
821 01:55:41 Peter Johnson Male Senior Male 872 671 309
822 01:55:45 Georgina Quinton Smith Female Senior Female 1915 151 58
823 01:55:46 Nigel Terry Male Male V40 1653 672 231
824 01:55:50 Robert Mechem Male Senior Male 1115 673 310
825 01:55:50 David Gunaratnam Striders of Croydon Male Male V50 670 674 104
826 01:55:55 Ed Kavanagh Male Senior Male 905 675 311
827 01:55:58 Rosie Williams Sittingbourne Striders Female Female V45 1827 152 30
828 01:55:59 Eve Morrison Female Senior Female 1179 153 59
829 01:56:00 Georgina  Park Female Senior Female 1264 154 60
830 01:56:04 Phil Stanbury Male Male V40 1567 676 232
831 01:56:05 Adele Harrison Female Female V35 713 155 58
832 01:56:08 Neil Goodfellow Weald Tri Club Male Male V40 629 677 233
833 01:56:11 Andrew Batchelder Male Senior Male 112 678 312
834 01:56:13 Lee Carpenter Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 282 679 313
835 01:56:13 Ian Carroll Male Male V50 284 680 105
836 01:56:16 Wendy Aldridge Dengie 100 Runners Female Female V45 34 156 31
837 01:56:18 Gordon Warnock Male Senior Male 1754 681 314
838 01:56:18 Richard Scholtz Male Senior Male 1472 682 315
839 01:56:20 Kevin Taylor Male Male V40 1636 683 234
840 01:56:22 Sarah Crabtree Female Senior Female 376 157 61
841 01:56:24 Daniel Bates Male Senior Male 114 684 316
842 01:56:24 Allan Payne Male Male V60 1278 685 24
843 01:56:26 Kelly More Female Senior Female 1161 158 62
844 01:56:27 Neil Hocking Male Senior Male 771 686 317
845 01:56:28 Andreas Christodoulou Male Male V60 315 687 25
846 01:56:29 Mark Collingwood Male Male V60 343 688 26
847 01:56:30 Ed Compton Male Senior Male 351 689 318
848 01:56:31 Richard Nicolle Male Male V50 1217 690 106
849 01:56:33 Darren Kidd Male Male V40 923 691 235
850 01:56:35 Gerry Diebel Male Male V50 447 692 107
851 01:56:36 Laura Boyett Crowborough Runners Female Female V35 196 159 59
852 01:56:37 Ian Cummins Dagenham 88 Runners Male Male V40 396 693 236
853 01:56:37 Sarah Gorman Female Female V35 633 160 60
854 01:56:38 Richard Smith Male Senior Male 1535 694 319
855 01:56:39 Susan Edwards Cambridge Harriers Female Female V60 496 161 2
856 01:56:40 Alex Bosch Male Senior Male 177 695 320
857 01:56:48 Chris Handy Male Senior Male 698 696 321
858 01:56:52 Will  Phillimore Male Senior Male 1301 697 322
859 01:56:57 Greg Tytherleigh Male Male V40 1716 698 237
860 01:56:57 Robert Cockburn Male Male V50 334 699 108
861 01:57:05 Kuhan Valleekanthan Male Male V40 1720 700 238
862 01:57:05 Chris Marchant Male Male V50 1050 701 109
863 01:57:07 Alan Probert Maidstone Harriers Male Male V50 1351 702 110
864 01:57:09 Corey Cashion Male Senior Male 288 703 323
865 01:57:10 Emma Rons Petts Wood Runners Female Female V35 1422 162 61
866 01:57:11 David Hiner Male Senior Male 767 704 324
867 01:57:13 Carl Streeter Male Senior Male 1594 705 325
868 01:57:13 Charlotte Sutton Female Senior Female 1606 163 63
869 01:57:14 Wendy Smith Canterbury Harriers Female Female V55 1538 164 7
870 01:57:14 Daniel Dixon Male Male V40 449 706 239
871 01:57:16 Alex Standen Male Senior Male 1568 707 326
872 01:57:16 Liza  Hall Female Female V35 689 165 62
873 01:57:17 Victoria Norman Female Female V45 1223 166 32
874 01:57:18 Adam Lewis Male Senior Male 993 708 327
875 01:57:18 Jose Howes Male Male V40 814 709 240
876 01:57:20 Daniel O'connor Male Male V40 1235 710 241
877 01:57:21 Dan Bullock Male Senior Male 252 711 328
878 01:57:24 Jenny Challis Female Senior Female 291 167 64
879 01:57:24 Ian Brown Male Male V40 232 712 242
880 01:57:24 Neil Mclennan Lingfield Running Club Male Male V40 1108 713 243
881 01:57:25 Matthew Hurley Male Senior Male 1912 714 329
882 01:57:26 Shaun Washington Male Male V40 1755 715 244
883 01:57:27 Christopher Arthur Rebel Runners - Medway Male Senior Male 53 716 330
884 01:57:27 Lisa Wild Rebel Runners - Medway Female Female V35 1816 168 63
885 01:57:27 Adam Luxford Male Senior Male 1026 717 331
886 01:57:28 Gary Oreilly Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V50 1249 718 111
887 01:57:29 Millie Welch Female Senior Female 1779 169 65
888 01:57:32 Stephen Doggett Male Male V50 456 719 112
889 01:57:33 Mike Denbigh Male Male V50 429 720 113
890 01:57:36 David Thorniley Male Male V50 1663 721 114
891 01:57:38 Carl Wilkinson Male Senior Male 1817 722 332
892 01:57:38 Sarah Mcburnie Female Senior Female 1085 170 66
893 01:57:40 Karen Wispy-Thomas Female Female V35 1940 171 64
894 01:57:41 Oliver  Smeed Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 1528 723 333
895 01:57:43 Markus Andersson Male Senior Male 46 724 334
896 01:57:44 Lena Bruce Nuffield Health Club Tunbridge Wells Female Female V35 242 172 65
897 01:57:48 Christina Burbridge Female Female V35 256 173 66
898 01:57:48 Sally Talbot Female Female V35 1625 174 67
899 01:57:49 Barry  Williams Male Male V50 1824 725 115
900 01:57:49 Sasha Shaw Female Female V35 1488 175 68
901 01:57:50 Tom Fox Male Male V50 559 726 116
902 01:57:53 Laurence Bunnett Male Male V50 255 727 117
903 01:57:54 Spencer Drake Male Senior Male 465 728 335
904 01:57:56 Emma Moran Female Female V35 1160 176 69
905 01:58:05 Edward Fyson Male Senior Male 585 729 336
906 01:58:05 Iain Dickson Male Senior Male 445 730 337
907 01:58:07 Colin Moore Male Senior Male 1156 731 338
908 01:58:09 Nicholas Rusbridge Male Male V50 1437 732 118
909 01:58:11 Albert Kemp Wadhurst Runners Male Male V70 912 733 2
910 01:58:11 Nathan Southgate Male Senior Male 1560 734 339
911 01:58:12 Peter Rouwen Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V40 1434 735 245
912 01:58:13 Steve Sam Petts Wood Runners Male Senior Male 1452 736 340
913 01:58:16 Emma  Alford-smith Female Female V35 36 177 70
914 01:58:17 Richard  Alford-smith Male Male V40 35 737 246
915 01:58:17 Grainne Hashemi Female Female V45 722 178 33
916 01:58:19 Julian Clements Male Male V40 331 738 247
917 01:58:19 Paul  Morris Male Senior Male 1178 739 341
918 01:58:20 Chris Greenall Male Male V40 656 740 248
919 01:58:20 Lucy Plant Eastbourne Rovers Female Female V35 1321 179 71
920 01:58:28 Kate Barnes Horley Harriers Female Female V35 100 180 72
921 01:58:30 Sally Humphreys Female Female V45 834 181 34
922 01:58:32 Debbie Sarson-Lowe Female Female V35 1927 182 73
923 01:58:35 Cathy Brett Female Female V55 211 183 8
924 01:58:38 Andrew Lewis Male Male V40 995 741 249
925 01:58:38 Andrew Roberts Male Senior Male 1411 742 342
926 01:58:41 Claire Carroll Female Senior Female 283 184 67
927 01:58:45 Jonathan Tagg Male Male V40 1623 743 250
928 01:58:45 Cameron Brown Male Senior Male 231 744 343
929 01:58:46 Alex Whittington Male Senior Male 1812 745 344
930 01:58:50 Patrik Shore Male Senior Male 1507 746 345
931 01:58:50 Graeme Sarjeant Male Senior Male 1458 747 346
932 01:58:52 Gem Stilliard Female Female V35 1585 185 74
933 01:58:54 Andy  Gibson Male Senior Male 610 748 347
934 01:58:54 Amy Brown Female Senior Female 228 186 68
935 01:58:55 Jeff Prestridge Serpentine RC Male Male V50 1344 749 119
936 01:58:56 Stephanie Bird Waverley Harriers Female Senior Female 148 187 69
937 01:58:57 James Bridge Male Male V40 213 750 251
938 01:59:00 Rebecca Lynn Female Female V35 1028 188 75
939 01:59:02 Charles Nairn Male Senior Male 1193 751 348
940 01:59:03 Jenny Davidson Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Female V35 409 189 76
941 01:59:06 Alan Hide Hailsham Harriers Male Male V60 757 752 27
942 01:59:06 Phil Gray Orpington Road Runners Male Male V50 647 753 120
943 01:59:09 Dan Tullett Male Male V40 1701 754 252
944 01:59:09 Laura Welstead Female Senior Female 1785 190 70
945 01:59:09 Anthony Braddon Male Senior Male 198 755 349
946 01:59:10 Jake Wilson Male Senior Male 1836 756 350
947 01:59:11 Mark  Jolley Male Senior Male 878 757 351
948 01:59:12 Aiman Etr Sittingbourne Striders Male Male V50 518 758 121
949 01:59:13 Neil Dermott Brighton and Hove AC Male Male V50 434 759 122
950 01:59:14 Tom Raptis Male Male V40 1366 760 253
951 01:59:15 Robert Mercer Male Senior Male 1121 761 352
952 01:59:16 Lee Friend Male Male V40 573 762 254
953 01:59:19 David Heatherwick Male Male V60 744 763 28
954 01:59:23 Nicola Howard Beckenham Running Club Female Female V45 804 191 35
955 01:59:24 Clare Donaldson Female Senior Female 457 192 71
956 01:59:25 Gareth Cronk Male Senior Male 384 764 353
957 01:59:25 Maria Macnab Female Female V35 1039 193 77
958 01:59:25 Mark Pennington Male Male V40 1285 765 255
959 01:59:27 Grant Docksey Bexhill Runners & Tri Male Male V40 1919 766 256
960 01:59:29 Andrew Hinds Beckenham Running Club Male Male V60 766 767 29
961 01:59:30 Sue Cooper Invicta East Kent AC Female Female V55 360 194 9
962 01:59:31 Martin Perry Male Male V40 1293 768 257
963 01:59:32 Philip Gibbens Male Senior Male 608 769 354
964 01:59:32 Janet Morgan Thanet Roadrunners AC Female Female V55 1165 195 10
965 01:59:33 Nicola Groves Female NDB 1898 196
966 01:59:33 Wendy Everest Petts Wood Runners Female Female V45 529 197 36
967 01:59:34 Jamie Brown Male Senior Male 237 770 355
968 01:59:39 Vanessa  Hollamby Paddock Wood Athletics Club Female Female V55 779 198 11
969 01:59:44 Patrick Harnan Bedford Harriers Male Male V40 709 771 258
970 01:59:47 Christopher Austin Male Senior Male 67 772 356
971 01:59:49 Caroline Szumilewicz Female Female V35 1621 199 78
972 01:59:49 Paul Szumilewicz Male Senior Male 1620 773 357
973 01:59:51 Chivonne Preston Female Female V35 1342 200 79
974 01:59:52 Tom Critchley Male Senior Male 381 774 358
975 01:59:52 Adam  Shardlow-wrest Male Senior Male 1483 775 359
976 01:59:55 Bradford Jones Male Senior Male 884 776 360
977 01:59:56 Jason Ocello Male Male V40 1941 777 259
978 01:59:57 Adrian Bagshaw Male Senior Male 76 778 361
979 02:00:07 Lesya Liskevych Female Senior Female 1001 201 72
980 02:00:08 David Hunt Male Senior Male 838 779 362
981 02:00:08 Chris Rust Dartford Harriers Male Male V60 1441 780 30
982 02:00:10 Daniele Boiero Male Senior Male 167 781 363
983 02:00:11 Damian Mccleave Male Senior Male 1089 782 364
984 02:00:13 Kelvin Hill Male Male V40 760 783 260
985 02:00:13 Paul Bellamy Male Male V50 132 784 123
986 02:00:14 Daniel Neeves Male Male V40 1200 785 261
987 02:00:14 Samuel Pointer Male Senior Male 1325 786 365
988 02:00:15 Matthew Van Horen Male Senior Male 1722 787 366
989 02:00:16 Paul Maskell Male Male V40 1072 788 262
990 02:00:17 Natallia Birkenbach Female Female V35 150 202 80
991 02:00:19 Abi Dawson Female Female V45 1933 203 37
992 02:00:20 Rebecca  Holland Hailsham Harriers Female Female V35 781 204 81
993 02:00:20 Nick Gayle Male Male V40 600 789 263
994 02:00:20 Natasha Elsdon Female Female V35 510 205 82
995 02:00:21 Matt Bridgeman Male Male V40 214 790 264
996 02:00:27 Amanda Tagney Female Female V35 1624 206 83
997 02:00:27 Steve Wellstead Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V50 1784 791 124
998 02:00:29 Stephanie Turley Female Senior Female 1705 207 73
999 02:00:35 Sieglinde Bauer Female Female V35 118 208 84
1000 02:00:41 Sandy Batcheler Female Senior Female 113 209 74
1001 02:00:51 Ian Dickson Harvel Hash House Harriers Male Male V60 446 792 31
1002 02:00:57 Vicki Reay Female Female V45 1380 210 38
1003 02:00:57 Richard Foot Male Male V60 553 793 32
1004 02:00:57 Andy Yates Male Male V40 1873 794 265
1005 02:01:00 Wayne Du Plessis Male Senior Male 1897 795 367
1006 02:01:02 Claire Peppiatt-wildman Rebel Runners - Medway Female Female V35 1286 211 85
1007 02:01:08 Chris Davis Male Male V50 419 796 125
1008 02:01:08 Ed Reilly Male Male V50 1386 797 126
1009 02:01:11 Stuart Norris Male Male V40 1225 798 266
1010 02:01:12 Steve Brown Male Male V40 236 799 267
1011 02:01:12 John Gately Hastings AC Male Male V60 597 800 33
1012 02:01:14 Patrick Thompson Male Senior Male 1661 801 368
1013 02:01:15 Richard Haycock Male Male V40 735 802 268
1014 02:01:15 Adrian Baker Male Male V40 86 803 269
1015 02:01:16 Roxanne George Leigh on Sea Striders Female Female V35 606 212 86
1016 02:01:17 Stephen  Knell Male Senior Male 937 804 369
1017 02:01:18 Katie Malkinson Female Female V35 1043 213 87
1018 02:01:32 Glen Fanti Male Senior Male 532 805 370
1019 02:01:34 Ka Sing Tung Petts Wood Runners Male Male V50 1704 806 127
1020 02:01:35 Traver Smart Male Male V50 1527 807 128
1021 02:01:36 Gareth Hughes Male Senior Male 824 808 371
1022 02:01:37 Kate Waddell Female Female V35 1734 214 88
1023 02:01:39 Annette Taylor Female Female V45 1646 215 39
1024 02:01:42 Hayley Larkin Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Senior Female 10 216 75
1025 02:01:42 Robert Winter Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 11 809 372
1026 02:01:43 Daniel Thomas Male NDB 1896 810
1027 02:01:49 Deborah Allen Female Female V45 41 217 40
1028 02:01:52 Simon Wyke Male Male V40 1872 811 270
1029 02:01:57 Nicola Boyes Thanet Roadrunners AC Female Female V45 195 218 41
1030 02:01:58 Annajane Holland Female Senior Female 780 219 76
1031 02:01:59 Jackie  Liboyi Female Female V35 997 220 89
1032 02:02:05 Katharine  Dixon Female Senior Female 450 221 77
1033 02:02:08 Michelle Salway Female Senior Female 1450 222 78
1034 02:02:11 Jenny O'hara Female Senior Female 1237 223 79
1035 02:02:15 Peter Atkinson Petts Wood Runners Male Male V40 65 812 271
1036 02:02:15 Chris Geer Male Male V40 604 813 272
1037 02:02:16 Ellen Roelvink Female Female V35 1417 224 90
1038 02:02:18 Heidi  Rose Female Female V35 1427 225 91
1039 02:02:21 David Chapple Male Senior Male 300 814 373
1040 02:02:26 Claire Brooks Orpington Road Runners Female Female V35 226 226 92
1041 02:02:28 Gerald Krause Maidstone Harriers Male Male V60 946 815 34
1042 02:02:31 James Talbot Male Male V40 1627 816 273
1043 02:02:34 Tim Garrett Male Male V40 592 817 274
1044 02:02:35 Amy Redden Female Senior Female 1903 227 80
1045 02:02:40 Katherine Horne Female Senior Female 798 228 81
1046 02:02:41 Anthony Marcham Male Male V50 1049 818 129
1047 02:02:56 Ruth Hoy Female Female V35 818 229 93
1048 02:03:02 Fiona Collins Female Senior Female 348 230 82
1049 02:03:02 Charlie Weston-simons Male Senior Male 1796 819 374
1050 02:03:08 May Hart Hatchwarren Runners Female Senior Female 718 231 83
1051 02:03:09 Antony Chicheportiche Male Male V40 307 820 275
1052 02:03:15 Zoe Greenfield Lingfield Running Club Female Female V45 658 232 42
1053 02:03:20 Mark Darby Male Male V50 406 821 130
1054 02:03:21 Tanya Edmondson Uckfield Runners Female Female V60 488 233 3
1055 02:03:27 Joan Woodward Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Female V35 1859 234 94
1056 02:03:30 Rob Smith Pitsea Running Club Male Male V40 1549 822 276
1057 02:03:31 Jo Hampton Orpington Road Runners Female Female V45 695 235 43
1058 02:03:31 Kelly Perkins Orpington Road Runners Female Female V35 1289 236 95
1059 02:03:33 Gerard Van Tonder Male Male V60 1723 823 35
1060 02:03:34 Miriam Taylor Female Senior Female 1649 237 84
1061 02:03:40 James Moir Male Male V40 1146 824 277
1062 02:03:42 Matthew Sturgeon Male Male V40 1599 825 278
1063 02:03:49 Jamie Reardon Male Senior Male 1930 826 375
1064 02:04:02 Nicolas Heslop Male Male V50 752 827 131
1065 02:04:05 David Sandles Male Male V40 1455 828 279
1066 02:04:07 Nick Short Male Senior Male 1509 829 376
1067 02:04:10 James Hall Male Male V40 687 830 280
1068 02:04:11 Derek Moon Rebel Runners - Medway Male Male V40 1150 831 281
1069 02:04:12 Danielle Moore Female Senior Female 1154 238 85
1070 02:04:12 Kendall Wright Female Senior Female 1868 239 86
1071 02:04:15 Zoe Randle Female Senior Female 1365 240 87
1072 02:04:18 Liana Tinica Female Senior Female 1672 241 88
1073 02:04:18 Alex Greenhalgh Male Senior Male 659 832 377
1074 02:04:28 Huw Williams Male Male V40 1822 833 282
1075 02:04:28 Mark Hadden Thanet Roadrunners AC Male Male V50 673 834 132
1076 02:04:33 Michael Mcnally Male Male V50 1111 835 133
1077 02:04:34 David Lynch Dartford Road Runners Male Senior Male 1939 836 378
1078 02:04:34 Alan Pople Male Male V50 1333 837 134
1079 02:04:34 Kate Hamp Female Senior Female 691 242 89
1080 02:04:37 Tamsin Ritchie Female Female V35 1408 243 96
1081 02:04:37 John Tighe Crowborough Runners Male Male V50 1669 838 135
1082 02:04:38 Ian Petts Male Male V50 1914 839 136
1083 02:04:39 Sebastian Southwood Male Male V40 1561 840 283
1084 02:04:39 Katy Peri Female Female V35 1288 244 97
1085 02:04:39 Kate Bloomfield Female Female V35 161 245 98
1086 02:04:40 Ashley Smith Orpington Road Runners Male Male V50 1557 841 137
1087 02:04:42 Gabrielle Lawlor Female Senior Female 967 246 90
1088 02:04:42 Joanna Clarke Orpington Road Runners Female Female V35 322 247 99
1089 02:04:43 Gary Manser Male Male V40 1048 842 284
1090 02:04:45 Ben Hancock Male Male V40 697 843 285
1091 02:04:48 Dean Chillmaid Male Senior Male 309 844 379
1092 02:04:51 Altaf Ahmed Male Male V40 27 845 286
1093 02:04:53 Theo  Tully Female Female V35 1702 248 100
1094 02:04:58 Filip Lachowski Male Senior Male 949 846 380
1095 02:05:00 Malgorzata Lachowska Female Female V35 948 249 101
1096 02:05:03 Saraca Baker Female Female V35 82 250 102
1097 02:05:04 Keir Rason Orpington Road Runners Male Male V40 1367 847 287
1098 02:05:04 Tricia Murray Orpington Road Runners Female Female V45 1191 251 44
1099 02:05:13 Lynda Smith Orpington Road Runners Female Female V55 1551 252 12
1100 02:05:18 Katherine  Abbott Female Senior Female 20 253 91
1101 02:05:19 Vanessa Markham Paddock Wood Athletics Club Female Female V35 1055 254 103
1102 02:05:19 Paul Hollis Met Police Athletics Association Male Male V40 784 848 288
1103 02:05:21 Alimpiada Cassidy Female Female V35 289 255 104
1104 02:05:22 Juatin Websdale Male Male V40 1771 849 289
1105 02:05:25 Adam Thomas Male Senior Male 1655 850 381
1106 02:05:29 Richard Exley Male Male V50 530 851 138
1107 02:05:33 Caroline  Hollobon Female Female V35 785 256 105
1108 02:05:35 Allan Mcpherson Male Senior Male 1114 852 382
1109 02:05:39 Jenny Austin Sevenoaks Athletics Club Female Female V35 69 257 106
1110 02:05:40 Nicola Scott Female Senior Female 1473 258 92
1111 02:05:41 Simon Morley Male Senior Male 1171 853 383
1112 02:05:44 Janine Haynes Crawley Saints and Sinners Female Female V55 740 259 13
1113 02:05:46 Claire Simpson Female Senior Female 1519 260 93
1114 02:05:49 Simon Hanson Male Senior Male 700 854 384
1115 02:05:50 David Mccoll Male Senior Male 1090 855 385
1116 02:05:53 Laura Squires Female Senior Female 1565 261 94
1117 02:05:59 Robin Bevan Male Male V60 144 856 36
1118 02:06:11 Nic Avery Male Senior Male 73 857 386
1119 02:06:16 Jim Wood Male Male V50 1851 858 139
1120 02:06:18 Ivan Ericsson Male Male V40 517 859 290
1121 02:06:23 Verity Brazendale Female Female V35 207 262 107
1122 02:06:24 Lee Fullbrook Male Male V40 580 860 291
1123 02:06:29 Tanya Lomakin Female Female V35 1011 263 108
1124 02:06:30 Graham Tutt Male Male V40 1712 861 292
1125 02:06:34 James Postgate Male Senior Male 1336 862 387
1126 02:06:34 Dan Gilby Male Senior Male 617 863 388
1127 02:06:38 Simon Turner Male Senior Male 1710 864 389
1128 02:06:38 Dan Truman Male Senior Male 1699 865 390
1129 02:06:42 Samantha Healey Female Female V35 742 264 109
1130 02:06:43 Alison Schillinger Female Female V45 1470 265 45
1131 02:06:44 Stewart Blackmore Male Senior Male 157 866 391
1132 02:06:46 Zoe Lloyd Female Senior Female 1008 266 95
1133 02:06:47 Alexandra Horsman Female Senior Female 802 267 96
1134 02:06:54 Gary Beach Male Male V40 122 867 293
1135 02:06:57 Alastair Neill Male Male V50 1201 868 140
1136 02:06:59 Michaela Vincent Female Female V35 1731 268 110
1137 02:06:59 Andrew  Vincent Male Male V40 1732 869 294
1138 02:07:03 Richard Wilcox Male Senior Male 1815 870 392
1139 02:07:04 Kate Sharma Female Female V35 1484 269 111
1140 02:07:04 Jaimie Howells Female Senior Female 813 270 97
1141 02:07:09 Becky Newton Female Female V35 1211 271 112
1142 02:07:18 Tim Hubbard Male Senior Male 819 871 393
1143 02:07:24 Samuel Wilson Male Senior Male 1840 872 394
1144 02:07:27 Russell Jarvis Male Male V40 862 873 295
1145 02:07:32 Chris Pope Male Male V40 1330 874 296
1146 02:07:36 Laura Finch Orpington Road Runners Female Female V35 543 272 113
1147 02:07:37 Chris Dickinson Orpington Road Runners Male Male V50 443 875 141
1148 02:07:42 Laura Judd Female Female V35 898 273 114
1149 02:07:44 Sam Gray Female Female V35 646 274 115
1150 02:07:45 Zoe Robyns Female Senior Female 1415 275 98
1151 02:07:46 James Stevens Male Male V40 1580 876 297
1152 02:07:47 Clare Tooth Female Female V45 1682 276 46
1153 02:07:47 Ian Hawkins Male Male V50 729 877 142
1154 02:07:48 Angusg  Bennison Larkfield Athletic Club Male Male V50 139 878 143
1155 02:07:54 Isabella Rolfe Female Senior Female 1420 277 99
1156 02:07:56 Diana Tilston Paddock Wood Athletics Club Female Female V35 1670 278 116
1157 02:07:57 Melanie Stoner Female Female V35 1589 279 117
1158 02:08:06 Pieter Claassen Male Male V40 318 879 298
1159 02:08:12 Josh Llewellyn Male Senior Male 1006 880 395
1160 02:08:15 Rebecca Gask Female Female V35 594 280 118
1161 02:08:16 Robert Marchant Male Senior Male 1053 881 396
1162 02:08:18 Katy Jarvis Female Female V35 861 281 119
1163 02:08:18 Francis Leary Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V50 978 882 144
1164 02:08:22 Harriet Bogle Female Senior Female 166 282 100
1165 02:08:23 Caroline Macgregor Female Female V45 1931 283 47
1166 02:08:34 Liz Chatfield Female Female V35 302 284 120
1167 02:08:35 Jessica Brady Female Female V35 202 285 121
1168 02:08:39 Barry Hall Male Male V50 685 883 145
1169 02:08:43 Michael Pike Male Senior Male 1310 884 397
1170 02:08:45 Steve Rosier Male Male V50 1429 885 146
1171 02:08:48 Matthew Sleap Male Male V60 1525 886 37
1172 02:08:48 Hannah Short Petts Wood Runners Female Senior Female 1510 286 101
1173 02:08:51 Andrew Underwood Male Male V40 1719 887 299
1174 02:08:52 Matthew Stevens Petts Wood Runners Male Senior Male 1578 888 398
1175 02:08:53 Annie Kacher Female Senior Female 901 287 102
1176 02:08:57 Mark Ilsley Male Male V50 848 889 147
1177 02:09:01 Kevin Patience Male Male V50 1273 890 148
1178 02:09:01 Gareth  Morris Male Male V40 1172 891 300
1179 02:09:01 Nicola  Hall Female Female V35 686 288 122
1180 02:09:02 Guy Collingwood Male Male V50 344 892 149
1181 02:09:02 Izabela  Morris Female Female V45 1177 289 48
1182 02:09:04 Paul Hemsley Bromley Veteran's Athletics Club Male Male V50 748 893 150
1183 02:09:07 Laura Parker Female Female V35 1267 290 123
1184 02:09:12 Fleur Blanford Heathfield Road Runners Female Female V55 158 291 14
1185 02:09:15 Boris Popik Male Senior Male 1332 894 399
1186 02:09:16 Maria Griggs Female Senior Female 664 292 103
1187 02:09:22 Andrew Jackson Male Senior Male 854 895 400
1188 02:09:24 Tatiana Zuevich Female Female V35 1885 293 124
1189 02:09:25 Ben Irwin Male Senior Male 851 896 401
1190 02:09:30 Tom Wethered Male Male V60 1797 897 38
1191 02:09:33 Richard Bassett Male Male V50 111 898 151
1192 02:09:34 Dennis Sherwood Springfield Striders Male Male V50 1504 899 152
1193 02:09:37 Annaelle Duffield Female Junior Female 473 294 1
1194 02:09:40 Emma Jones Orpington Road Runners Female Female V35 891 295 125
1195 02:09:43 Paul Charlton-jones Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 301 900 402
1196 02:09:44 Wendy Owen Female Female V35 1254 296 126
1197 02:09:45 Lucy Raj Female Female V45 1360 297 49
1198 02:09:50 Matt Kerby Male Male V40 918 901 301
1199 02:09:50 Phil Cope Male Male V70 1918 902 3
1200 02:09:55 Lisa Pizzey Female Female V35 1318 298 127
1201 02:09:55 Amar Deogirikar Male Senior Male 433 903 403
1202 02:10:00 Deborah Brockbank Female Senior Female 220 299 104
1203 02:10:01 Ella Fry Female Senior Female 576 300 105
1204 02:10:01 Mark Sage Male Senior Male 1447 904 404
1205 02:10:03 Peter Martin Male Male V40 1069 905 302
1206 02:10:03 Gina Obee Lingfield Running Club Female Female V35 1240 301 128
1207 02:10:06 Nikki Humphrey Female Female V35 830 302 129
1208 02:10:09 Charlie Simpson Male Senior Male 1934 906 405
1209 02:10:11 Susan Morris Female Female V45 1173 303 50
1210 02:10:16 Rebecca Veasey Female Female V45 1726 304 51
1211 02:10:23 Robert Warlow Male Senior Male 1753 907 406
1212 02:10:28 William Bowen-davies Male Male V40 187 908 303
1213 02:10:31 Michael Barton Male Male V70 108 909 4
1214 02:10:32 Mike Vos Male Male V60 1733 910 39
1215 02:10:45 Alistair Kennedy Cranbrook Joggers Male Male V40 913 911 304
1216 02:10:47 Howard Whatford Male Male V40 1800 912 305
1217 02:10:54 Joe Nolan Male Male V50 1221 913 153
1218 02:10:56 James Cooper Male Senior Male 362 914 407
1219 02:10:57 Jo Hayes Female Female V35 737 305 130
1220 02:10:57 Mick Dann Male Male V50 404 915 154
1221 02:11:02 Matt Smith Male Senior Male 1536 916 408
1222 02:11:06 Star Fox Female Senior Female 562 306 106
1223 02:11:08 Ian Walker Male Male V50 1742 917 155
1224 02:11:10 Lindsay Kirk Female Female V35 932 307 131
1225 02:11:13 James Scott Ipswich Jaffa Male Male V50 1475 918 156
1226 02:11:14 Ben Rogers Larkfield Athletic Club Male Male V40 1419 919 306
1227 02:11:17 Susanne Norman Kingfisher Triathletes Female Female V45 1124 308 52
1228 02:11:19 Simon Edwards Male Senior Male 493 920 409
1229 02:11:21 Fiona Sutton Portslade Hedgehoppers Female Female V45 1608 309 53
1230 02:11:21 Hazel Childs Portslade Hedgehoppers Female Senior Female 308 310 107
1231 02:11:23 Robert Burnand Male Male V50 1906 921 157
1232 02:11:26 Steve Millar Male Male V40 1891 922 307
1233 02:11:26 Jason Cooke Male Male V40 357 923 308
1234 02:11:26 Peter Grant Male Male V50 641 924 158
1235 02:11:31 Emma Ford Female Female V35 554 311 132
1236 02:11:34 Nick Jackson Male Senior Male 852 925 410
1237 02:11:35 Dimitri Hayat Male Senior Male 734 926 411
1238 02:11:35 Nikki Walker Female Female V35 1741 312 133
1239 02:11:35 Trevor Tierney Male Male V70 1668 927 5
1240 02:11:36 Richard Quartermaine Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V40 13 928 309
1241 02:11:36 Phil Long Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V40 12 929 310
1242 02:11:38 Lucille Joannes Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Female V55 870 313 15
1243 02:11:43 Clare  Bennett Female Senior Female 135 314 108
1244 02:11:51 Gary Wright Male Male V60 1869 930 40
1245 02:11:54 Matt  Chandler Male Male V40 295 931 311
1246 02:11:54 Kev Howarth Petts Wood Runners Male Male V40 806 932 312
1247 02:11:56 Tarquin Crouch Male Male V50 389 933 159
1248 02:11:59 Rita Dykes Reading Road Runners Female Female V60 483 315 4
1249 02:12:02 Emma Short Female Senior Female 1508 316 109
1250 02:12:06 Debbie Simmons Female Senior Female 1516 317 110
1251 02:12:08 James Purton Male Male V40 1358 934 313
1252 02:12:10 Eleanor Matthews Female Senior Female 1078 318 111
1253 02:12:18 Andrew Byard Dartford Harriers Male Male V50 272 935 160
1254 02:12:29 James Cooke Male Senior Male 355 936 412
1255 02:12:39 Lisa Howse Female Female V55 816 319 16
1256 02:12:43 Chris Hudson Orpington Road Runners Male Male V50 820 937 161
1257 02:12:45 Jonathan Joseph-horne Male Male V40 893 938 314
1258 02:12:54 Michael Champion Male Senior Male 293 939 413
1259 02:13:07 Robert Styles Male Male V50 1601 940 162
1260 02:13:14 Jessica Williams Female Female V35 1829 320 134
1261 02:13:15 Jame Cokerham Male Male V40 1932 941 315
1262 02:13:17 `yvonne Smith Female Female V45 1533 321 54
1263 02:13:19 Lionel Stielow Sevenoaks Athletics Club Male Male V60 1584 942 41
1264 02:13:19 Laura Plane Female Senior Female 1905 322 112
1265 02:13:19 Matthew Turner Male Senior Male 1707 943 414
1266 02:13:20 Heidi Worf Female Senior Female 1865 323 113
1267 02:13:23 Paul Newman TBW Harriers Male Male V40 1210 944 316
1268 02:13:27 Andrew Smith Male Senior Male 1530 945 415
1269 02:13:27 James Arthur Male Senior Male 52 946 416
1270 02:13:32 Ian  Brooker Male Male V50 224 947 163
1271 02:13:33 Beverley Holloway Female Female V45 786 324 55
1272 02:13:34 Kayleigh Marsh Female Senior Female 1059 325 114
1273 02:13:37 Mike Gordon Male Male V50 632 948 164
1274 02:13:40 Lauren Martin Female Senior Female 1065 326 115
1275 02:13:43 Catherine Pearce Female Female V35 1280 327 135
1276 02:13:43 Daniel Tester Male Male V40 1654 949 317
1277 02:13:48 Matt Martindale Male Senior Male 1070 950 417
1278 02:13:49 Eva Camus-smith Female Senior Female 280 328 116
1279 02:13:52 Wendy Tung Petts Wood Runners Female Female V55 1703 329 17
1280 02:13:54 Jennifer Crothall Female Female V35 387 330 136
1281 02:13:55 Louise Crothall Female Senior Female 388 331 117
1282 02:13:58 Victoria Moynes Female Senior Female 1183 332 118
1283 02:13:59 Stephan Trabucatti Male Senior Male 1686 951 418
1284 02:14:02 Phoebe Fox Female Senior Female 558 333 119
1285 02:14:06 Mark Irving Male Male V40 850 952 318
1286 02:14:15 Mark Dunt Male Male V40 480 953 319
1287 02:14:16 Phil Boler Male Male V40 169 954 320
1288 02:14:22 Martin Reynolds Male Male V50 1391 955 165
1289 02:14:37 Liam Edwards Male Senior Male 490 956 419
1290 02:14:43 Olivia Rawlinson Female Senior Female 1372 334 120
1291 02:14:48 Paul Moran Male Male V40 1159 957 321
1292 02:14:53 Lauren Acason Female Senior Female 25 335 121
1293 02:14:56 Kate Sherwood Female Female V45 1503 336 56
1294 02:14:56 Bob Sherwood Male Male V40 1502 958 322
1295 02:14:57 Poppy Raine Female Senior Female 1359 337 122
1296 02:14:57 Mel Davis Female Senior Female 418 338 123
1297 02:15:00 Charlotte Mcgovern Female Senior Female 1099 339 124
1298 02:15:03 Terry Harvey Crowborough Runners Male Male V40 719 959 323
1299 02:15:08 Steven Hatch Male Male V40 724 960 324
1300 02:15:08 Anne Mclean Female Female V35 1107 340 137
1301 02:15:09 Lucy Fyson Female Junior Female 586 341 2
1302 02:15:15 Leszek Malynicz Male Male V50 1046 961 166
1303 02:15:17 Alison Ward Orpington Road Runners Female Female V45 1750 342 57
1304 02:15:19 Darren Schlosser Male Male V40 1471 962 325
1305 02:15:21 Antonio Maiorino Male Senior Male 1952 963 420
1306 02:15:26 Zena Watson Female Female V55 1763 343 18
1307 02:15:26 David Raynor Male Male V50 1376 964 167
1308 02:15:27 Roy Kilbey Hero 2 Zero Male Male V70 925 965 6
1309 02:15:27 Gary Blunt Bromley Veteran's Athletics Club Male Male V50 162 966 168
1310 02:15:35 Richard Taylor Male Male V50 1645 967 169
1311 02:15:41 Emma Burns Female Female V45 264 344 58
1312 02:15:47 Vicki Wood Heathfield Road Runners Female Female V55 1852 345 19
1313 02:15:48 Claire Lawrence Tunbridge Wells Tri Club Female Female V55 973 346 20
1314 02:15:55 Scott Wishart Male Male V40 1845 968 326
1315 02:16:00 Sarah Buckley Female Senior Female 247 347 125
1316 02:16:02 John Morley Male Senior Male 1170 969 421
1317 02:16:03 Paul Heywood Rebel Runners - Medway Male Male V50 756 970 170
1318 02:16:05 Lou Trenchard Female Senior Female 1692 348 126
1319 02:16:06 Zoë  Kingsmell Blackheath and Bromley Harriers AC Female Female V45 931 349 59
1320 02:16:07 Darren Sandland Male Male V40 1454 971 327
1321 02:16:12 Damien Judd Male Senior Male 900 972 422
1322 02:16:14 Brian Phelps Male Male V40 1300 973 328
1323 02:16:19 David Sheppard Orpington Road Runners Male Male V60 1494 974 42
1324 02:16:23 Philip Woolf Male Male V40 1862 975 329
1325 02:16:26 Stavros Zannetakis Male Senior Male 1882 976 423
1326 02:16:28 Deborah  Dixon Crowborough Runners Female Female V55 451 350 21
1327 02:16:57 Karen Samuel Kent AC Female Female V55 1890 351 22
1328 02:16:58 Alan Cox Male Male V40 375 977 330
1329 02:16:59 Martin Powell Male Senior Male 1338 978 424
1330 02:16:59 James Gibbs Male Senior Male 609 979 425
1331 02:17:04 Angela Smith Pitsea Running Club Female Female V35 1542 352 138
1332 02:17:05 Pavel Havetta Male Senior Male 728 980 426
1333 02:17:06 Ingrid Burren Female Female V35 265 353 139
1334 02:17:27 Lorna Baker Female Female V45 1926 354 60
1335 02:17:37 Robert Naylor Male Male V60 1198 981 43
1336 02:17:55 David Edwards Male Senior Male 494 982 427
1337 02:17:56 Sarah Wardrop Female Senior Female 1752 355 127
1338 02:18:00 Joshua Gearing Male Senior Male 602 983 428
1339 02:18:00 Beula Clarkson Female Senior Female 329 356 128
1340 02:18:04 Alex Miller Male Senior Male 1133 984 429
1341 02:18:05 Adrian Haselden Male Male V50 721 985 171
1342 02:18:05 Clare Chew Female Female V45 306 357 61
1343 02:18:17 John Mccullie Male Male V70 1091 986 7
1344 02:18:26 Amanda Stephens Maidstone Harriers Female Female V35 1574 358 140
1345 02:18:26 Kim Cross Kent Police AC Female Female V35 385 359 141
1346 02:18:29 Sylvia Lewis Sevenoaks Athletics Club Female Female V60 994 360 5
1347 02:18:34 Sally Pelling Female Female V55 1894 361 23
1348 02:18:35 Stewart Murphy Male Senior Male 1190 987 430
1349 02:18:35 Anna Woolf Female Senior Female 1861 362 129
1350 02:18:50 Amanda  Miller Female Female V35 1134 363 142
1351 02:18:54 Andrew Goodman Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Senior Male 631 988 431
1352 02:19:04 Michael Preston Lingfield Running Club Male Male V50 1343 989 172
1353 02:19:05 Simon Peek Male Male V40 1281 990 331
1354 02:19:10 Robert Jones Male Senior Male 887 991 432
1355 02:19:16 Redford James Male Senior Male 857 992 433
1356 02:19:17 Phoebe  Bird Female Senior Female 146 364 130
1357 02:19:19 David  Marchant Male Senior Male 1054 993 434
1358 02:19:34 Robin  Carmichael Male Male V50 281 994 173
1359 02:19:34 Caroline Cummins Dagenham 88 Runners Female Female V55 395 365 24
1360 02:19:38 Lewis Humphris Male Male V40 836 995 332
1361 02:19:43 Ronald Weller Male Male V40 1782 996 333
1362 02:19:44 Kevin Ladley Swanley and District AC Male Male V50 951 997 174
1363 02:19:47 Alison Strudwick Liss Runners Female Female V45 1597 366 62
1364 02:19:53 Shaun Barber Male Senior Male 93 998 435
1365 02:19:54 Henry Richards Male Senior Male 1394 999 436
1366 02:19:55 Michelle Mcintyre Female Female V35 1102 367 143
1367 02:20:00 Lisa Godwin Female Female V45 627 368 63
1368 02:20:03 Charles Zalman Male Senior Male 1881 1000 437
1369 02:20:22 Gary Smith Rebel Runners - Medway Male Male V40 1544 1001 334
1370 02:20:22 Jane Jeffery Rebel Runners - Medway Female Female V35 864 369 144
1371 02:20:22 Dan Gower-smith Rebel Runners - Medway Male Senior Male 638 1002 438
1372 02:20:30 Dave Burtonshaw Male Male V50 267 1003 175
1373 02:20:36 Howard Rickard Male Senior Male 1399 1004 439
1374 02:20:38 John Ellis Male Male V50 506 1005 176
1375 02:20:44 David Styles Male Senior Male 1600 1006 440
1376 02:20:44 Lisa Baker Female Senior Female 84 370 131
1377 02:20:54 Johnny Boult Male Male V40 182 1007 335
1378 02:20:56 Katy Frankham Female Female V35 565 371 145
1379 02:21:02 Dave Withington Male Male V40 1847 1008 336
1380 02:21:21 Danny  Brazenell Male Senior Male 208 1009 441
1381 02:21:22 Elizabeth Boucher Female Senior Female 181 372 132
1382 02:21:24 Genevieve Edwards Female Senior Female 500 373 133
1383 02:21:37 Richard Miles Male Senior Male 1130 1010 442
1384 02:21:46 Pops Mcfadyen Male Male V60 1097 1011 44
1385 02:21:50 Donna Ward Female Female V35 1747 374 146
1386 02:22:07 Kirsten  Smith Female Female V45 1558 375 64
1387 02:22:32 Ann Connery Female Female V45 352 376 65
1388 02:22:34 Juliet Weston-simons Female Senior Female 1793 377 134
1389 02:22:35 Henry Weston-simons Male Senior Male 1795 1012 443
1390 02:22:36 Stella Richardson Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Female V60 14 378 6
1391 02:22:36 Carol Tsang Tunbridge Wells Harriers Female Female V35 15 379 147
1392 02:22:36 Simon Morley Male Male V40 1169 1013 337
1393 02:22:48 Mike Johnson Male Male V50 873 1014 177
1394 02:22:50 Sarah Honour SLGR Female Senior Female 790 380 135
1395 02:22:58 Chris Ellingha Kent Police AC Male Senior Male 504 1015 444
1396 02:23:01 Danielle Smith Rebel Runners - Medway Female Female V35 1543 381 148
1397 02:23:11 Alan Byron Rebel Runners - Medway Male Male V40 274 1016 338
1398 02:23:23 Hilary Clarkson Female Female V45 328 382 66
1399 02:23:28 Alzbeta Benn Sevenoaks Athletics Club Female Female V35 133 383 149
1400 02:23:31 Stuart Lawrence Male Male V40 969 1017 339
1401 02:23:32 Rebecca Kemp Female Female V35 910 384 150
1402 02:23:33 Si Kemp Male Male V40 911 1018 340
1403 02:23:34 Derek O'connor Male Male V50 1234 1019 178
1404 02:23:35 Lauren Davidson Female Senior Female 410 385 136
1405 02:23:41 Joanna  Pring Female Senior Female 1349 386 137
1406 02:23:53 Anna Tiani Female Senior Female 1667 387 138
1407 02:23:55 Lauren Porter Female Senior Female 1335 388 139
1408 02:23:57 Joyce Op De Beek Female Senior Female 1246 389 140
1409 02:23:59 Terry Stephens Maidstone Harriers Male Male V40 1575 1020 341
1410 02:24:02 Jonny Ricketts Male Senior Male 1401 1021 445
1411 02:24:03 Chris Duffield Male Male V40 472 1022 342
1412 02:24:06 Giovanni Saputo Male Male V40 1457 1023 343
1413 02:24:19 Judy Christmas Female Female V60 314 390 7
1414 02:24:24 Dom Mcmurray London City Athletics Club Male Male V40 1110 1024 344
1415 02:24:26 Sarah Hampshire Maidstone Harriers Female Female V45 792 391 67
1416 02:24:31 Matt  Milner Male Male V40 1138 1025 345
1417 02:24:37 Ian Bailey Male Male V50 77 1026 179
1418 02:24:38 Keith Allchurch SLGR Male Senior Male 37 1027 446
1419 02:24:41 Jason  Fazackerley Male Male V40 535 1028 346
1420 02:24:44 Viki Garrett Dragons Running Club Female Senior Female 591 392 141
1421 02:24:50 Julianna Green Female Senior Female 652 393 142
1422 02:24:54 Vincent Nottidge ukNetrunner Male Male V50 1229 1029 180
1423 02:24:56 Paul Nightingale Paddock Wood Athletics Club Male Male V40 1219 1030 347
1424 02:25:29 Matt Ritson Male Senior Male 1410 1031 447
1425 02:25:34 Deborah Branch Female Female V35 206 394 151
1426 02:25:46 Michael Fenner Male Senior Male 538 1032 448
1427 02:25:54 Vladimir Popik Male Male V50 1331 1033 181
1428 02:25:59 Sharon Griffin Mojo Running Club Female Female V45 661 395 68
1429 02:25:59 Jayne Newman Female Female V35 1208 396 152
1430 02:26:02 Lynn Stubbs Female Female V45 1598 397 69
1431 02:26:08 Joanne Ross Ukrunchat Female Senior Female 1431 398 143
1432 02:26:16 Judy Moodley Female Female V45 1149 399 70
1433 02:26:33 Vanessa Fetter Female Female V45 541 400 71
1434 02:26:38 Robert Burton Male Male V50 266 1034 182
1435 02:26:49 Maria Crespo Gibb Female Female V45 378 401 72
1436 02:26:49 Mark Twycross Male Male V40 1715 1035 348
1437 02:27:00 Gwyn Carter Heathfield Road Runners Female Female V55 286 402 25
1438 02:27:00 Gill Boorman Heathfield Road Runners Female Female V45 173 403 73
1439 02:27:04 Craig Havard Male Senior Male 727 1036 449
1440 02:27:06 Peter Hall Male Male V50 678 1037 183
1441 02:27:07 Ian Ulliott Male Male V40 1717 1038 349
1442 02:27:23 Fiona Jones Male Male V40 880 1039 350
1443 02:27:39 Thomas Pridmore Male Senior Male 1347 1040 450
1444 02:27:41 Christina Sweeney-baird Female Senior Female 1615 404 144
1445 02:27:49 Claire Morgan The Counselling Centre Female Female V45 1166 405 74
1446 02:28:07 John Dyson Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V70 484 1041 8
1447 02:28:11 Joy Croucher Female Female V55 391 406 26
1448 02:28:25 Lisa Richardson Female Female V35 1396 407 153
1449 02:28:36 Brett Seath Male Male V40 1477 1042 351
1450 02:28:37 Jessica Hardy Female Senior Female 705 408 145
1451 02:28:42 Andrea Hayes Female Female V35 1909 409 154
1452 02:28:43 Derek Base Male Male V50 110 1043 184
1453 02:28:56 Sue Pople Female Female V55 1334 410 27
1454 02:29:01 Julie Taylor Female Female V55 1648 411 28
1455 02:29:12 Sara Jenkin Female Female V45 868 412 75
1456 02:29:26 Faye Stapleton Female Senior Female 1570 413 146
1457 02:29:27 John Rawlings Sarah's Runners Male Male V50 1370 1044 185
1458 02:29:47 Mark Hindry Harvel Hash House Harriers Male Senior Male 765 1045 451
1459 02:29:50 Bernadette O'connor Female Female V55 1233 414 29
1460 02:29:50 Michael Reid Male Male V50 1385 1046 186
1461 02:30:01 Peter Counsell Male Male V40 371 1047 352
1462 02:30:07 Emma Ashman Female Senior Female 57 415 147
1463 02:30:10 Claire Palmer Female Female V35 1261 416 155
1464 02:30:16 Jon Gray Male Male V50 648 1048 187
1465 02:30:16 Jan Gray Female Female V45 649 417 76
1466 02:30:33 Louise Saffer Female Female V35 1949 418 156
1467 02:30:35 Peter Wall Male Male V40 1744 1049 353
1468 02:31:12 James Horsman Male Male V50 803 1050 188
1469 02:31:34 Terry Macey Male Male V60 1032 1051 45
1470 02:31:45 Greg Horsley Male Male V40 800 1052 354
1471 02:31:45 Emily Horsley Female Junior Female 801 419 3
1472 02:32:00 John Bowman Male Male V50 188 1053 189
1473 02:32:24 Andrew  Edwards Male Senior Male 498 1054 452
1474 02:32:27 Daniel Morrissey Male Male V50 1182 1055 190
1475 02:32:29 Kay Kapsalis SLGR Female Female V45 902 420 77
1476 02:32:31 Wendy Chatman SLGR Female Female V55 303 421 30
1477 02:32:33 Martin Grace Male Male V40 639 1056 355
1478 02:33:22 Fiona Florence Female Female V45 549 422 78
1479 02:33:23 Debbie Asbury Female Senior Female 54 423 148
1480 02:33:53 Jacqueline Hadden Petts Wood Runners Female Female V35 672 424 157
1481 02:34:25 Lee Taylor Male Male V40 1640 1057 356
1482 02:34:39 Hanna Wright Female Senior Female 1871 425 149
1483 02:34:48 Linda Dyson Female Female V45 485 426 79
1484 02:35:04 Melanie Mitchell Female Female V45 1139 427 80
1485 02:35:19 Paula Brindley Female Female V35 216 428 158
1486 02:35:52 Steve Ryatt Male Male V40 1445 1058 357
1487 02:35:56 Catherine Munro Female Female V55 1186 429 31
1488 02:36:00 Joseph Anderson Male Senior Male 45 1059 453
1489 02:36:51 Peter Taylor Male Male V50 1647 1060 191
1490 02:36:56 Jessica  Makey Female Senior Female 1042 430 150
1491 02:37:21 Jemma Hill Female Senior Female 759 431 151
1492 02:37:27 Rachel Biscoe Female Female V45 1928 432 81
1493 02:37:33 Graham Brooks Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V80 1 1061 1
1494 02:37:39 Nelson Howe Phoenix Striders Male Male V50 810 1062 192
1495 02:37:58 Ruth Goddard Ashford Triathlon Club Female Female V35 1929 433 159
1496 02:38:08 Katie Iggulden Exon Female Female V35 847 434 160
1497 02:39:16 Lauren Terrell Female Senior Female 1652 435 152
1498 02:40:00 James Knight Male Male V60 940 1063 46
1499 02:42:48 Erin O'brien Female Senior Female 1231 436 153
1500 02:43:03 Jennifer Swann Female Female V35 1610 437 161
1501 02:43:22 Gemma Bird Female Senior Female 147 438 154
1502 02:43:22 Janet Bird Female Female V55 145 439 32
1503 02:45:44 Jonathan Leeson Male Male V60 985 1064 47
1504 02:47:07 Donna Marshall Female Female V45 1063 440 82
1505 02:48:01 Stephen Norman Male Male V40 1936 1065 358
1506 02:48:01 Zechariah Moore Male Male V50 1152 1066 193
1507 02:48:45 David Watson Male Senior Male 1759 1067 454
1508 02:49:54 Sally Thompson Female Female V35 1658 441 162
1509 02:50:33 Jon Martin Male Senior Male 1068 1068 455
1510 02:50:42 Bryon Taylor Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V70 2 1069 9
1511 02:52:24 Peter Sherrington Male Male V40 1501 1070 359
1512 02:52:28 Megan Dapper Female Junior Female 405 442 4
1513 02:53:07 Rebecca  Dover Female Senior Female 458 443 155
1514 02:53:08 Diana Hind Female Female V45 764 444 83
1515 02:53:23 Ashley Boxall Male Senior Male 191 1071 456
1516 02:54:26 Matt Brooks Male Senior Male 227 1072 457
1517 02:56:23 Allison Tanner Hastings Runners Female Female V45 1630 445 84
1518 02:57:27 Sue Pritchard Female Female V45 1350 446 85
1519 02:57:27 Lauren Whale Female Female V35 1798 447 163
1520 03:01:24 Nandini Magoon Female Junior Female 1041 448 5
1521 03:02:43 Stephen Lury Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male Male V60 1025 1073 48
1522 03:05:25 Dichphat Sam Male Male V50 1451 1074 194
1523 03:10:15 Ian Abbs Male Male V50 22 1075 195
1524 03:10:15 Paul Beard Male Male V60 1910 1076 49
1525 03:24:55 Susan Wiggins Female Female V45 1814 449 86
1526 03:34:05 Kate Knight Female Female V55 939 450 33