ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Virtual Deal Dinosaur 10k 2018

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:34:17 Charlie Brisley Invicta East Kent AC M Male Under 21 1 1
2 00:36:07 Nigel Ling Dartford Road Runners M Vet Male 2 1
3 00:36:23 Chris Rampling Medway and Maidstone AC M Senior Male 3 1
4 00:36:38 Anthony Bennett Tonbridge AC M Vet Male 4 2
5 00:37:23 Justin Lane Medway and Maidstone AC M Vet Male 5 3
6 00:37:39 John Law Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Vet Male 6 4
7 00:37:58 Andrew Howey Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Super Vet Male 7 1
8 00:38:11 Billy Hobbs Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male Under 21 8 2
9 00:38:14 Ed Peters Maidstone Harriers M Senior Male 9 2
10 00:38:15 Tom Woolley Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 10 3
11 00:38:21 John Witton Sevenoaks AC M Vet Male 11 5
12 00:38:24 Jonathan Barnard M Senior Male 12 4
13 00:38:36 Craig Chapman Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Vet Male 13 6
14 00:38:44 Alex Horsley Canterbury Harriers M Vet Male 14 7
15 00:38:59 Tom Foster Orpington Road Runners M Senior Male 15 5
16 00:39:13 James Willingham Orpington Road Runners M Vet Male 16 8
17 00:39:16 Joseph Gosling M Senior Male 17 6
18 00:39:22 Jon Kennedy Dartford Harriers AC M Senior Male 18 7
19 00:39:27 Kevin Hart Dover Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 19 8
20 00:39:35 Daniel Pyne Dartford Harriers AC M Senior Male 20 9
21 00:39:51 Andy Stevens M Vet Male 21 9
22 00:39:52 Nick Varley Dartford Harriers AC M Vet Male 22 10
23 00:39:53 David Hall Dartford Harriers AC M Super Vet Male 23 2
24 00:40:11 Chris Humphreys Rebel Runners Medway M Senior Male 24 10
25 00:40:15 Chris Searson Dover Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 25 11
26 00:40:20 Gavin Kitchingham Orpington Road Runners M Super Vet Male 26 3
27 00:40:24 Dave Hadaway Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Super Vet Male 27 4
28 00:40:32 Alexander Holmes Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Vet Male 28 11
29 00:40:35 Michael Macedo Orpington Road Runners M Vet Male 29 12
30 00:40:53 Harriet Woolley Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Senior Female 1 1
31 00:41:05 Rachel Masser Woodstock Harriers F Vet Female 2 1
32 00:41:07 Keiran O'Reilly Dartford Road Runners M Senior Male 30 12
33 00:41:15 Jonathan Monk Guildford & Godalming M Super Vet Male 31 5
34 00:41:18 Charlotte Bates Maidstone Harriers F Senior Female 3 2
35 00:41:20 Tony Piper Dartford Road Runners M Super Vet Male 32 6
36 00:41:45 Luis Corbo South Kent Harriers M Male Under 21 33 3
37 00:42:02 Richard Huckstepp M Senior Male 34 13
38 00:42:02 Kristian Lasslett Thanet Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 35 14
39 00:42:10 Michael Murdoch Maidstone Harriers M Super Vet Male 36 7
40 00:42:17 Andy Holmes Rebel Runners Medway M Senior Male 37 15
41 00:42:25 Alex Blackall Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 38 16
42 00:42:26 Sandro Carlotti M Senior Male 39 17
43 00:42:30 Gary Brisley South Kent Harriers M Vet Male 40 13
44 00:42:32 Maria Skinner Thanet Roadrunners AC F Super Vet Female 4 1
45 00:42:38 Matt Steere Orpington Road Runners M Senior Male 41 18
46 00:42:42 Simon Howden Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Vet Male 42 14
47 00:42:58 andrew bunt Dartford Road Runners M Super Vet Male 43 8
48 00:42:59 Geoff Turner Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Super Vet Male 44 9
49 00:43:07 Chris Kirby Dover Roadrunners AC M Vet Male 45 15
50 00:43:09 Martin Hobbs Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Super Vet Male 46 10
51 00:43:11 Steve Suttle Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male 60 + 47 1
52 00:43:12 Paul O'Grady Orpington Road Runners M Vet Male 48 16
53 00:43:24 Daniel Witt Sevenoaks AC M Vet Male 49 17
54 00:43:28 Jonathan Blake M Vet Male 50 18
55 00:43:30 Lee Field Coastal Striders M Vet Male 51 19
56 00:43:36 Richard Devereux M Senior Male 52 19
57 00:43:38 Tristen Dunne M Vet Male 53 20
58 00:43:38 Richard Tapsfield Orpington Road Runners M Senior Male 54 20
59 00:43:41 Gary Barnes Dover Roadrunners AC M Super Vet Male 55 11
60 00:43:49 Amy Carter F Senior Female 5 3
61 00:44:01 Jes Phillips South Kent Harriers F Senior Female 6 4
62 00:44:05 Dom Taylor-Langley Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 56 21
63 00:44:07 Jill Phillips Orpington Road Runners F Super Vet Female 7 2
64 00:44:16 Alan Pope Orpington Road Runners M Super Vet Male 57 12
65 00:44:18 Christopher Potter Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Vet Male 58 21
66 00:44:25 Colin Timmins Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Super Vet Male 59 13
67 00:44:28 Alistair Porter M Senior Male 60 22
68 00:44:35 Justin Bishop South Kent Harriers M Vet Male 61 22
69 00:44:42 Neil Aikman Croydon Harriers M Vet Male 62 23
70 00:44:44 Gareth Lehane Rebel Runners Medway M Senior Male 63 23
71 00:44:53 Andrew Mahon Dartford Road Runners M Vet Male 64 24
72 00:45:09 Peter Cross Belgrave Harriers M Male 60 + 65 2
73 00:45:11 Phil Stevens Thanet Roadrunners AC M Super Vet Male 66 14
74 00:45:17 Elisa Ellis F Vet Female 8 2
75 00:45:18 Jonathan Hewitt Garstang Running Club M Male 60 + 67 3
76 00:45:19 Matt Collins M Senior Male 68 24
77 00:45:21 Mark Taylor Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male 60 + 69 4
78 00:45:36 James Murrin Rebel Runners Medway M Vet Male 70 25
79 00:45:40 Nicola Morris Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Super Vet Female 9 3
80 00:45:47 Adam Bridge M Senior Male 71 25
81 00:45:49 Michael Philpot Thanet Roadrunners AC M Super Vet Male 72 15
82 00:45:56 David Ballard M Super Vet Male 73 16
83 00:45:59 Michael Russell Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Super Vet Male 74 17
84 00:46:00 Maxwell Hubbard Thanet Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 75 26
85 00:46:06 James Barney Rebel Runners Medway M Senior Male 76 27
86 00:46:17 Adrian Moody Ashford & District RRC M Super Vet Male 77 18
87 00:46:28 Sam Grain Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Senior Male 78 28
88 00:46:29 Stephen Forshaw Thanet Roadrunners AC M Vet Male 79 26
89 00:46:41 Graeme Lugar Orpington Road Runners M Senior Male 80 29
90 00:46:42 Wesley Maher Deal Tri Club M Senior Male 81 30
91 00:46:49 Aaron Thompsett Folkestone RC M Senior Male 82 31
92 00:46:50 Tim Gates Dartford Road Runners M Super Vet Male 83 19
93 00:46:55 Andy Stewart M Super Vet Male 84 20
94 00:46:56 Connor Mallion-Woods Rebel Runners Medway M Male Under 21 85 4
95 00:46:56 Chris Cook Lordshill Road Runners M Senior Male 86 32
96 00:46:56 Emma Struben Dartford Road Runners F Senior Female 10 5
97 00:47:05 Steven Michael South Kent Harriers M Super Vet Male 87 21
98 00:47:12 Paul Curd Fulham Running Club M Male 60 + 88 5
99 00:47:17 Sarah Maguire Canterbury Harriers F Super Vet Female 11 4
100 00:47:19 Craig Hoveman South Kent Harriers M Senior Male 89 33
101 00:47:24 William Swallow M Super Vet Male 90 22
102 00:47:24 Tev Austin Tunbridge Wells Harriers M Male 60 + 91 6
103 00:47:25 Warren Uden Dover Roadrunners AC M Senior Male 92 34
104 00:47:28 Jackie Wastell London Heathside F Female 55 + 12 1
105 00:47:41 Scott Reeves Dartford Road Runners M Vet Male 93 27
106 00:47:42 Kirsten Hayes Deal Tri Club F Female Under 21 13 1
107 00:47:51 Annette Shrimpton Orpington Road Runners F Vet Female 14 3
108 00:47:59 Sarah Ferns Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Senior Female 15 6
109 00:48:00 Ian Martin Dartford Road Runners M Senior Male 94 35
110 00:48:01 Paul Brackenborough M Vet Male 95 28
111 00:48:02 Stefhan Lewis M Vet Male 96 29
112 00:48:09 Cheryl Duke Orpington Road Runners F Senior Female 16 7
113 00:48:26 Marta Taranda F Senior Female 17 8
114 00:48:27 Chris Barnes M Senior Male 97 36
115 00:48:28 Mark Baldock M Super Vet Male 98 23
116 00:48:28 Jonathan Ives Dartford Harriers AC M Super Vet Male 99 24
117 00:48:29 Don Williams M Male 60 + 100 7
118 00:48:40 Georgiana Robitu F Senior Female 18 9
119 00:48:42 Sirko Ogriseck M Senior Male 101 37
120 00:48:43 Chris Knight Coastal Striders M Senior Male 102 38
121 00:48:44 Glen Selby M Vet Male 103 30
122 00:48:45 Lee Brewer South Kent Harriers M Vet Male 104 31
123 00:48:46 Emma McCabe Canterbury Harriers F Vet Female 19 4
124 00:48:49 Sian Smith-Keary Canterbury Harriers F Senior Female 20 10
125 00:48:49 James Ashworth M Senior Male 105 39
126 00:48:50 Alan Murray M Senior Male 106 40
127 00:48:59 Aden Brady M Super Vet Male 107 25
128 00:49:01 Simon Blanchflower M Male 60 + 108 8
129 00:49:04 Amanda Williams Orpington Road Runners F Vet Female 21 5
130 00:49:22 Spencer Hoult Thanet Roadrunners AC M Vet Male 109 32
131 00:49:23 James Cooke Maidstone Harriers M Senior Male 110 41
132 00:49:26 Paul Hodgson Sandwich Running Club M Vet Male 111 33
133 00:49:26 Victoria Murton Dartford Road Runners F Senior Female 22 11
134 00:49:30 Dave Mitchell Deal Tri Club M Vet Male 112 34
135 00:49:33 Nigel Laker M Senior Male 113 42
136 00:49:38 Vicky Talbot Rosner Invicta East Kent AC F Female 55 + 23 2
137 00:49:38 Rebecca Bartlett F Vet Female 24 6
138 00:49:42 Scott Moreton Rebel Runners Medway M Vet Male 114 35
139 00:49:43 Ben Doherty Deal Tri Club M Senior Male 115 43
140 00:49:47 Simon Burton Thanet Roadrunners AC M Vet Male 116 36
141 00:49:47 Julie Stoppani Maidstone Harriers F Female 55 + 25 3
142 00:49:51 John Lennon South Kent Harriers M Super Vet Male 117 26
143 00:49:58 Claire Greenaway Thanet Roadrunners AC F Senior Female 26 12
144 00:49:58 Graeme Rawlings Deal Tri Club M Vet Male 118 37
145 00:50:00 Clare Andrew Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Super Vet Female 27 5
146 00:50:08 Paul Kain New Eltham Joggers M Vet Male 119 38
147 00:50:12 Emma Brown Dartford Road Runners F Vet Female 28 7
148 00:50:14 Jack Latham M Senior Male 120 44
149 00:50:15 David Henderson Sandwich Running Club M Vet Male 121 39
150 00:50:24 John Tigwell M Vet Male 122 40
151 00:50:25 Lucy Fraser Lordshill Road Runners F Senior Female 29 13
152 00:50:26 Martin Hickman Orpington Road Runners M Super Vet Male 123 27
153 00:50:30 Lewis Humphris Orpington Road Runners M Vet Male 124 41
154 00:50:33 Heather Ingram Canterbury Harriers F Senior Female 31 14
155 00:50:35 Keith Waters M Super Vet Male 125 28
156 00:50:47 Michele Bradshaw Tunbridge Wells Harriers F Female 55 + 32 4
157 00:50:51 Helen Twomey Orpington Road Runners F Vet Female 33 8
158 00:50:59 Matt Giblin M Senior Male 126 45
159 00:51:06 Unknown Runner M Vet Male 127 42
160 00:51:07 Rob Muddiman M Senior Male 128 46
161 00:51:18 Iain Booth Rebel Runners Medway M Super Vet Male 129 29
162 00:51:25 Martin Rowling Orpington Road Runners M Male 60 + 130 9
163 00:51:28 Simon Read Deal Tri Club M Super Vet Male 131 30
164 00:51:52 Craig Peake Maidstone Harriers M Super Vet Male 132 31
165 00:51:56 Stephen Hollands Deal Tri Club M Super Vet Male 133 32
166 00:52:02 Joanne Holl Thanet Roadrunners AC F Super Vet Female 34 7
167 00:52:08 Charlotte Wood Dartford Road Runners F Senior Female 35 15
168 00:52:11 Stephanie Wood Dartford Harriers AC F Super Vet Female 36 8
169 00:52:14 Kevin Southen M Vet Male 134 43
170 00:52:16 Will Marshall M Senior Male 135 47
171 00:52:18 Michael Eversden M Male 60 + 136 10
172 00:52:23 Abigail Coleman Deal Tri Club F Vet Female 37 9
173 00:52:24 Aleksandra Ward F Senior Female 38 16
174 00:52:30 Lewis Maher M Senior Male 137 48
175 00:52:36 Daniel Marsden Rebel Runners Medway M Vet Male 138 44
176 00:52:39 Anthony Scott Folkestone RC M Vet Male 139 45
177 00:52:39 Stephen Athanasiou M Senior Male 140 49
178 00:52:40 Anita Pollard F Vet Female 39 10
179 00:52:41 neil Baker M Vet Male 141 46
180 00:52:45 Leigh Woods South Kent Harriers M Super Vet Male 142 33
181 00:52:46 Dave Smith Kent AC M Male 60 + 143 11
182 00:52:52 Sasha Shaker Victoria Striders M Senior Male 144 50
183 00:52:54 Susan Brandrick F Vet Female 40 11
184 00:52:54 Sarah Shewell Sevenoaks AC F Female 55 + 41 5
185 00:52:57 Ben Aspland Maidstone Harriers M Vet Male 145 47
186 00:53:00 Hayley Symons F Vet Female 42 12
187 00:53:01 Ashley Finesilver Orpington Road Runners M Vet Male 146 48
188 00:53:05 Darren Hall M Vet Male 147 49
189 00:53:06 Scott McNamara M Senior Male 148 51
190 00:53:07 Camilla Vaccaro F Senior Female 43 17
191 00:53:07 Peter Norris M Senior Male 149 52
192 00:53:08 Stephen Jones M Male 60 + 150 12
193 00:53:19 Grahem Pick M Super Vet Male 151 34
194 00:53:22 Jo Donaldson F Super Vet Female 44 9
195 00:53:26 Elizabeth Ives Dartford Harriers AC F Super Vet Female 45 10
196 00:53:32 Tanya Lorenzotti Orpington Road Runners F Senior Female 46 18
197 00:53:41 Janice Moorekite Larkfield Athletics Club F Female 55 + 47 6
198 00:53:41 Andrew Corstorphine Orpington Road Runners M Senior Male 152 53
199 00:53:57 Katja Finke F Super Vet Female 48 11
200 00:54:01 Richard Hodges M Super Vet Male 153 35
201 00:54:08 John Greenwood Flyde Coast Runners M Male 60 + 154 13
202 00:54:17 Martin Henry M Super Vet Male 155 36
203 00:54:22 Nancy Thompson Orpington Road Runners F Female 55 + 49 7
204 00:54:29 Stuart Dutton M Vet Male 156 50
205 00:54:37 Heizi Eliezer-Blake F Vet Female 50 13
206 00:54:40 James Gleeson M Male 60 + 157 14
207 00:54:44 Kevin Gregory Dover Roadrunners AC M Super Vet Male 158 37
208 00:54:46 Joanna Swallow F Senior Female 51 19
209 00:54:46 Steven Baird Dover Roadrunners AC M Super Vet Male 159 38
210 00:54:46 Brian Sidell M Super Vet Male 160 39
211 00:54:51 Alex Gent M Male Under 21 161 5
212 00:55:04 Laura Vick F Senior Female 52 20
213 00:55:06 Mark Hadden Thanet Roadrunners AC M Super Vet Male 162 40
214 00:55:15 Philip Mays M Vet Male 163 51
215 00:55:19 Richard Townsend Rebel Runners Medway M Senior Male 164 54
216 00:55:24 Michele Barnes Dover Roadrunners AC F Super Vet Female 53 12
217 00:55:32 Martyn Rouse Veterans AC M Male 60 + 165 15
218 00:55:48 Lucy Roper Deal Tri Club F Senior Female 54 21
219 00:55:53 Karen Bennett Canterbury Harriers F Super Vet Female 55 13
220 00:55:57 Len Picott Thames Valley Triathletes M Male 60 + 166 16
221 00:55:59 Tom Gates M Male Under 21 167 6
222 00:56:05 Andrew Burgess Maidstone Harriers M Super Vet Male 168 41
223 00:56:09 Mike Keigher M Vet Male 169 52
224 00:56:10 David Hutchinson Maidstone Harriers M Male 60 + 170 17
225 00:56:23 Chris Doran Rebel Runners Medway M Super Vet Male 171 42
226 00:56:26 Antel Muller F Senior Female 56 22
227 00:56:28 Lidia Hill Canterbury Harriers F Vet Female 57 14
228 00:56:33 Neil Porter M Super Vet Male 172 43
229 00:56:36 Clifford Millen M Super Vet Male 173 44
230 00:56:36 Tina Barton Deal Tri Club F Female 55 + 58 8
231 00:56:52 Stuart Goodall M Vet Male 174 53
232 00:56:54 Richard Clarke M Senior Male 175 55
233 00:56:54 Dennis Brandrick 26.2 Road Runners Club M Senior Male 176 56
234 00:56:57 Elizabeth Carr F Super Vet Female 59 14
235 00:56:59 Lionel Stielow Sevenoaks AC M Male 60 + 177 18
236 00:57:02 Ian Tyce M Male 60 + 178 19
237 00:57:13 Robert Copsey Blesma M Vet Male 179 54
238 00:57:14 Caroline Judge Dartford Road Runners F Super Vet Female 60 15
239 00:57:18 Gill Lawrence Orpington Road Runners F Female 55 + 61 9
240 00:57:20 James Dasey M Vet Male 180 55
241 00:57:21 Wendy Dasey F Vet Female 62 15
242 00:57:22 Simon Best M Super Vet Male 181 45
243 00:57:30 Lesley Petts F Female 55 + 63 10
244 00:57:32 Mary Hewitt Garstang Running Club F Female 55 + 64 11
245 00:57:38 Rebecca Grew Dover Roadrunners AC F Senior Female 65 23
246 00:57:38 Julie Gardner F Super Vet Female 66 16
247 00:57:53 Philip Cope Thanet Roadrunners AC M Male 60 + 182 20
248 00:58:13 Fiona Noakes Orpington Road Runners F Super Vet Female 67 17
249 00:58:24 Poppy Norley F Vet Female 68 16
250 00:58:31 Beth Reeves MYPT F Vet Female 69 17
251 00:58:40 Andrew Tondeur Rebel Runners Medway M Super Vet Male 183 46
252 00:58:51 Paul Lane M Super Vet Male 184 47
253 00:58:52 Irene Lane F Female 55 + 70 12
254 00:58:55 Helen Bennett South Kent Harriers F Super Vet Female 71 18
255 00:59:03 James Cliff M Senior Male 185 57
256 00:59:19 Charlotte Hammersley F Vet Female 72 18
257 00:59:19 Rebecca Georgiadis Orpington Road Runners F Senior Female 73 24
258 00:59:23 David Williams M Super Vet Male 186 48
259 00:59:23 Darren Mills Dover Roadrunners AC M Vet Male 187 56
260 00:59:25 Emma Poole F Vet Female 74 19
261 00:59:26 Jonathan Holl Thanet Roadrunners AC M Super Vet Male 188 49
262 00:59:31 Dan Nightingale M Senior Male 189 58
263 00:59:31 Karen Samuel Kent AC F Female 55 + 75 13
264 00:59:35 Helena Bean F Senior Female 76 25
265 00:59:39 Kayley Loft Dartford Road Runners F Senior Female 77 26
266 00:59:55 David Shooter M Super Vet Male 190 50
267 01:00:01 Gina Payne F Senior Female 78 27
268 01:00:11 Sultan Harris F Vet Female 79 20
269 01:00:22 Helen Storrar F Female 55 + 80 14
270 01:00:24 Oli Mason M Senior Male 191 59
271 01:00:32 Nicola Crowe F Vet Female 81 21
272 01:00:34 Joanne Jeffreys Thanet Roadrunners AC F Vet Female 82 22
273 01:00:48 Valerie Miller F Female 55 + 83 15
274 01:01:08 John Richards M Senior Male 192 60
275 01:01:13 Catherine Graydon F Vet Female 84 23
276 01:01:16 Isabelle Porter F Senior Female 85 28
277 01:01:22 Hayley Kluczynski Folkestone RC F Vet Female 86 24
278 01:01:26 Louise Ludwig Deal Tri Club F Super Vet Female 87 19
279 01:01:30 Maisie Ludwig Deal Tri Club F Senior Female 88 29
280 01:01:33 John Garcia-Rodriguez M Super Vet Male 193 51
281 01:01:38 Steven Ford M Vet Male 194 57
282 01:01:40 Peter Godbee Swanley & District AC M Male 60 + 195 21
283 01:01:46 Declan King M Senior Male 196 61
284 01:01:47 Duncan Bridgewater M Vet Male 197 58
285 01:01:58 Coral Bailey F Female 55 + 89 16
286 01:02:23 Greg Guthrie Danson Runners M Vet Male 198 59
287 01:02:36 Anne Mannering F Female 55 + 90 17
288 01:03:04 Jason Price Orpington Road Runners M Vet Male 199 60
289 01:03:06 Hugh Shewell M Senior Male 200 62
290 01:03:06 Carla Nolan F Senior Female 91 30
291 01:03:09 Jim Page Orpington Road Runners M Male 60 + 201 22
292 01:03:10 Katie Page Orpington Road Runners F Senior Female 92 31
293 01:03:37 Kayleigh Seymour F Senior Female 93 32
294 01:03:44 Emily Gard F Senior Female 94 33
295 01:03:45 Daniel Gard M Senior Male 202 63
296 01:04:12 Luke Williams M Vet Male 203 61
297 01:04:24 Vicky Godden F Vet Female 95 25
298 01:04:24 Fiona Finch Jelly Legs Running Club F Super Vet Female 96 20
299 01:04:25 Carina Down Rebel Runners Medway F Female 55 + 97 18
300 01:04:28 Clare Foster Dover Roadrunners AC F Vet Female 98 26
301 01:04:35 Tracy Daniels Dartford Road Runners F Super Vet Female 99 21
302 01:04:56 Mike Bond Dover Roadrunners AC M Male 60 + 204 23
303 01:04:57 Edward Poole M Super Vet Male 205 52
304 01:05:12 Matthew Burgess M Senior Male 206 64
305 01:05:15 Ann Nugent Dartford Road Runners F Super Vet Female 100 22
306 01:05:43 Chloe Rowland F Senior Female 101 34
307 01:05:46 Stephen Samuals M Senior Male 207 65
308 01:05:47 Andrew Mccann M Vet Male 208 62
309 01:05:50 Ellis Johnson M Senior Male 209 66
310 01:06:02 Georgia Gardner F Female Under 21 102 2
311 01:06:03 Linda Fox Thanet Roadrunners AC F Female 55 + 103 19
312 01:06:11 Patrick Coleman Dover Roadrunners AC M Super Vet Male 210 53
313 01:06:21 Jo Fox F Super Vet Female 104 23
314 01:06:21 Steve Fox M Vet Male 211 63
315 01:06:22 Lucy Moorhead F Vet Female 105 27
316 01:06:25 David Denton Deal Tri Club M Super Vet Male 212 54
317 01:06:26 Natalie Briggs F Senior Female 106 35
318 01:06:28 Sarka Lenska F Senior Female 107 36
319 01:06:42 Martin Camp M Male 60 + 213 24
320 01:06:58 Roisin Bunt F Vet Female 108 28
321 01:06:58 Yusuf Affejee M Vet Male 214 64
322 01:07:12 Ross Butcher M Super Vet Male 215 55
323 01:07:14 Rob Lawrence Orpington Road Runners M Super Vet Male 216 56
324 01:07:28 Ann Selby F Vet Female 109 29
325 01:07:33 Sheila Pickett Dartford Harriers AC F Female 55 + 110 20
326 01:07:51 Terry Stephens Maidstone Harriers M Vet Male 217 65
327 01:07:59 Lin Russell F Super Vet Female 111 24
328 01:08:08 Steve Wehrle Orpington Road Runners M Male 60 + 218 25
329 01:08:23 Sorcha Page F Vet Female 112 30
330 01:08:48 Janet Norton O'Neill F Female 55 + 113 21
331 01:08:49 Kirsten Mueller Dover Roadrunners AC F Super Vet Female 114 25
332 01:08:49 Terry Race Orpington Road Runners M Male 60 + 219 26
333 01:08:50 Lorraine Oakman Maidstone Harriers F Super Vet Female 115 26
334 01:08:51 Amanda Stephens Maidstone Harriers F Super Vet Female 116 27
335 01:08:56 Ann Moyles Dartford Harriers AC F Female 55 + 117 22
336 01:09:06 Mick Cox Dartford Harriers AC M Male 60 + 220 27
337 01:09:10 Gary Ludwin M Vet Male 221 66
338 01:09:12 Ramon Saiz Maidstone Harriers M Male 60 + 222 28
339 01:09:24 Pete Tayler M Super Vet Male 223 57
340 01:09:25 Marie Therese O'Hare F Super Vet Female 118 28
341 01:09:33 Elle Hickman Orpington Road Runners F Vet Female 119 31
342 01:09:39 Lorraine Harrop F Super Vet Female 120 29
343 01:09:45 Barnaby Harrison M Vet Male 224 67
344 01:10:07 Dennis Stainer M Male 60 + 225 29
345 01:10:10 Bea Phillips F Senior Female 121 37
346 01:10:18 Katrina Farrow F Vet Female 122 32
347 01:10:35 Jill Saville Dartford Road Runners F Female 55 + 123 23
348 01:10:38 Clare Greenwood Flyde Coast Runners F Female 55 + 124 24
349 01:10:46 Shane Bradford M Super Vet Male 226 58
350 01:10:52 Paul Hammond M Vet Male 227 68
351 01:10:54 Kiki Laker F Senior Female 125 38
352 01:10:54 Lindsey Sutton F Vet Female 126 33
353 01:11:17 Ruth Miller F Vet Female 127 34
354 01:11:24 Tony Jones Deal Tri Club M Male 60 + 228 30
355 01:11:52 Grant Hutchison M Senior Male 229 67
356 01:11:52 Clare Hutchison F Female 55 + 128 25
357 01:12:01 Karen Illman Rebel Runners Medway F Super Vet Female 129 30
358 01:12:04 Tracie Ward F Super Vet Female 130 31
359 01:12:04 Carolyn Neale F Vet Female 131 35
360 01:12:04 Jackie Scorer F Super Vet Female 132 32
361 01:12:05 Helen Marron Rebel Runners Medway F Super Vet Female 133 33
362 01:12:10 Victoria Whittaker F Senior Female 134 39
363 01:12:28 Claire Gillespie F Senior Female 135 40
364 01:12:34 Paul Courtney Orpington Road Runners M Vet Male 230 69
365 01:12:39 Sarah Tulk Kent Police AC F Vet Female 136 36
366 01:13:07 Frances Chiverton F Super Vet Female 137 34
367 01:13:07 Rachel Masterson F Super Vet Female 138 35
368 01:13:16 Gregory Sherman M Vet Male 231 70
369 01:13:17 Orla O'Hare F Female Under 21 139 3
370 01:13:26 Charlotte Spendley F Vet Female 140 37
371 01:13:54 Sally Congram Rebel Runners Medway F Super Vet Female 141 36
372 01:13:55 Stuart Bennett M Vet Male 232 71
373 01:14:10 Deborah Mcpherson F Super Vet Female 142 37
374 01:14:19 Joanna Davies F Senior Female 143 41
375 01:14:43 Evie Burgess F Senior Female 144 42
376 01:14:45 Claire Best F Super Vet Female 145 38
377 01:15:25 Melissa Salvatori F Vet Female 146 38
378 01:15:31 Rebeca Forbes F Vet Female 147 39
379 01:16:34 Anne Cameron F Vet Female 148 40
380 01:16:47 Don Gilliland M Senior Male 233 68
381 01:16:54 Mark Smith M Super Vet Male 234 59
382 01:16:54 Daniel Smith M Senior Male 235 69
383 01:16:55 Sam Allon M Senior Male 236 70
384 01:16:58 Rebecca Edwards South Kent Harriers F Super Vet Female 149 39
385 01:16:58 Illyan Tytel South Kent Harriers M Vet Male 237 72
386 01:18:00 Timothy Howes Coastal Striders M Super Vet Male 238 60
387 01:19:40 Kathryn Taylor F Vet Female 150 41
388 01:19:46 Kath Abikem F Super Vet Female 151 40
389 01:20:03 Janet Pyne Dartford Harriers AC F Female 55 + 152 26
390 01:21:01 Julie Harris Team Anstey Amblers and Runners F Vet Female 153 42
391 01:21:42 Gary Dunster M Vet Male 239 73
392 01:22:29 Rebecca Johnson F Senior Female 154 43
393 01:22:38 Ben Sowden Dartford Road Runners M Senior Male 240 71
394 01:22:38 Maxine Lehane Rebel Runners Medway F Vet Female 155 43
395 01:22:50 Geeta Seegobin Jelly Legs Running Club F Super Vet Female 156 41
396 01:22:58 becky robinson Jelly Legs Running Club F Super Vet Female 157 42
397 01:28:01 Lynne Mallery Dartford Road Runners F Female 55 + 158 27
398 01:28:02 Amber-Chanel Tester F Senior Female 159 44
399 01:28:14 Debbie Sawyer Dartford Road Runners F Super Vet Female 160 43
400 01:28:26 Leon Goldsack Dover Roadrunners AC M Super Vet Male 241 61
401 01:31:00 Ollie Moorhead M Vet Male 242 74
402 01:34:00 Gaynor Shelvey Thanet Roadrunners AC F Female 55 + 161 28
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:05:25 Adam Whitlock Invicta East Kent AC M Boy 11 - 12 1 1
2 00:05:26 Douglas Aikman Croydon Harriers M Boy 13 - 14 2 1
3 00:05:29 Jake Stevens Thanet Roadrunners AC M Boy 11 - 12 3 2
4 00:05:53 Edward Dill-Russell Deal Tri Club M Boy 13 - 14 4 2
5 00:06:10 Bradley Spicer Deal Tri Club M Boy 13 - 14 5 3
6 00:06:16 Sam Pleasance Deal Tri Club M Boy 9 - 10 6 1
7 00:06:16 Mercedes McGivern Thanet Roadrunners AC F Girl 11 - 12 1 1
8 00:06:17 Archie Henderson St Martins Dover M Boy 9 - 10 7 2
9 00:06:26 Thomas Laskey Thanet Roadrunners AC M Boy 9 - 10 8 3
10 00:06:27 Tylor Sharples M Boy 13 - 14 9 4
11 00:06:31 Adam Stevens Thanet Roadrunners AC M Boy 9 - 10 10 4
12 00:06:35 Adam Weston Deal Parochial M Boy 9 - 10 11 5
13 00:06:37 Ellis Ling M Boy 7 - 8 12 1
14 00:06:40 Elena Kelsall Deal Tri Club F Girl 13 - 14 2 1
15 00:06:46 Liam Evans Sandwich Running Club M Boy 11 - 12 13 3
16 00:06:50 George Campling Wickhambreaux M Boy 7 - 8 14 2
17 00:06:50 Daniel King Dover Roadrunners AC M Boy 7 - 8 15 3
18 00:06:51 Benjamin Vanol Sandwich Boxing M Boy 11 - 12 16 4
19 00:07:00 Lucy Malpass Deal Tri Club F Girl 11 - 12 3 2
20 00:07:06 Isobelle Dill-Russell Deal Tri Club F Girl 9 - 10 4 1
21 00:07:11 Amiya Ellis Downs F Girl 9 - 10 5 2
22 00:07:15 Joseph Lewis Deal Tri Club M Boy 9 - 10 17 6
23 00:07:31 Libby Kelsall Deal Tri Club F Girl 9 - 10 6 3
24 00:07:33 Luke Robinson Goodwin M Boy 11 - 12 18 5
25 00:07:33 Charlotte Copsey F Girl 11 - 12 7 3
26 00:07:34 Dewi Richards Sholden M Boy 7 - 8 19 4
27 00:07:35 Stanley Richards Sholden M Boy 7 - 8 20 5
28 00:07:38 Elodie Masser Woodstock Primary F Girl 9 - 10 8 4
29 00:07:41 Ollie Masser Woodstock Primary M Boy 7 - 8 21 6
30 00:07:42 Bradley Baird Dover Roadrunners AC M Boy 7 - 8 22 7
31 00:08:02 Alex McArdle Wickhambreaux M Boy 7 - 8 23 8
32 00:08:05 Michael McNamara Warden House M Boy 6 & Under 24 1
33 00:08:10 Kayleigh Luck Sandwich Boxing F Girl 9 - 10 9 5
34 00:08:11 Hugo Moorhead M Boy 7 - 8 25 9
35 00:08:11 Eve Hammersley Lady Joanna Thornhill F Girl 6 & Under 10 1
36 00:08:23 Reggie Bates St Mary's Catholic school M Boy 6 & Under 26 2
37 00:08:25 Eva Campling Wickhambreaux F Girl 9 - 10 11 6
38 00:08:35 Shannon Quinn Folkestone RC F Girl 9 - 10 12 7
39 00:08:43 Thomas Tulk St Margaret's at cliff M Boy 6 & Under 27 3
40 00:08:44 David Ward M Boy 6 & Under 28 4
41 00:08:53 Peter McArdle Wickhambreaux M Boy 6 & Under 29 5
42 00:09:22 Theo Goodall F Girl 9 - 10 13 8
43 00:09:22 Allannah Cartwright Kingsdown F Girl 9 - 10 14 9
44 00:09:34 Alicia Williamson-Fraser DRR's Juniors Athlete Club F Girl 9 - 10 15 10
45 00:09:35 Layla Robinson Warden House F Girl 9 - 10 16 11
46 00:09:38 Robyn Worboys F Girl 6 & Under 17 2
47 00:09:40 Oliver Dixon M Boy 6 & Under 30 6
48 00:09:43 Charlie Tulk St Margaret's at cliff M Boy 9 - 10 31 7
49 00:09:47 Emily Sharples F Girl 9 - 10 18 12
50 00:09:49 Lexie Sutton St ethelberts F Girl 11 - 12 19 4
51 00:09:50 Phoebe Laker F Girl 7 - 8 20 1
52 00:09:54 Isabel Phillips The Downs CE Primary School F Girl 6 & Under 21 3
53 00:10:06 Jake Taylor M Boy 6 & Under 32 7
54 00:10:08 Lenny Laker M Boy 7 - 8 33 10
55 00:10:14 Chanelle Lawrence F Girl 9 - 10 22 13
56 00:10:16 Louie Sutton St ethelberts M Boy 9 - 10 34 8
57 00:10:17 Eloise Pugh Sandown Primary F Girl 6 & Under 23 4
58 00:10:23 Abigail Richards F Girl 6 & Under 24 5
59 00:10:25 Tabitha Goodall Parochial F Girl 6 & Under 25 6
60 00:10:40 Amelie Ling M Boy 7 - 8 35 11
61 00:10:41 Ella Malpass Deal Tri Club M Boy 6 & Under 36 8
62 00:10:43 Fay Sienning The Downs CE Primary School F Girl 9 - 10 26 14
63 00:10:44 Lucas Hyland Warden House M Boy 9 - 10 37 9
64 00:10:45 Lilly Hyland Parochial F Girl 7 - 8 27 2
65 00:10:45 Adelle Sharp The Downs CE Primary School F Girl 9 - 10 28 15
66 00:11:02 Scarlett Seymour F Girl 7 - 8 29 3
67 00:11:05 Millie-Ann Coleman Charlton Primary School Dover F Girl 6 & Under 30 7
68 00:11:05 Lilly Sharples F Girl 7 - 8 31 4
69 00:11:19 Caitlin Eales Deal Tri Club F Girl 13 - 14 32 2
70 00:11:22 Oliver Purton Ellington Infants M Boy 6 & Under 38 9
71 00:11:30 Luke Taylor M Boy 6 & Under 39 10
72 00:11:56 Max Worboys M Boy 9 - 10 40 10
73 00:11:58 Grace Purton St Laurence F Girl 9 - 10 33 16
74 00:12:07 Poppy Lewis Deal Tri Club F Girl 6 & Under 34 8
75 00:12:10 George Bean Deal Tri Club M Boy 7 - 8 41 12
76 00:12:26 Jamie Swallow Lytchett Matrons M Boy 6 & Under 42 11