ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The Virtual Bewl 15 Mile & 15k 2011

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:29:57 Darren MCNEELY SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB M Senior
2 01:29:58 Daniel ANDERSON HASTINGS AC M Senior
3 01:32:13 Henry MOUNTCASTLE HASTINGS AC M v40
4 01:32:37 Colin NORRIS M Senior
5 01:34:00 Stephen THACKERAY M Senior
6 01:34:37 Mats GEDIN ARENA 80 AC M v45
7 01:34:58 Gary JUDGES HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v40
8 01:35:18 Glen TURNER BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY M Senior
9 01:36:23 Andrew REEVES SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB M v40
10 01:38:17 Louis TAUB BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC M Senior
11 01:38:52 John LOWDEN BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC M v50
12 01:39:07 Jamie LARKIN M Senior
13 01:39:28 James CLARKE WADHURST RUNNERS M v40
14 01:40:00 Andy COLLINS SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS M v45
15 01:40:35 Neil MCALPINE SOUTH DOWNS HARRIERS M v40
16 01:40:46 Mark GREET HORSHAM JOGGERS M v40
17 01:41:34 Russell CARR M
18 01:41:35 Tina OLDENSHAW PADDOCK WOOD AC Fem v40
19 01:41:46 Rob BALDOCK TRI LONDON M Senior
20 01:41:58 Robert WHITE DARTFORD RR M v40
21 01:42:19 Ciaran OSBORN WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior
22 01:42:41 Kevin BUREE READING ROADRUNNERS M v40
23 01:42:44 Steve KEYWOOD TONBRIDGE AC M v45
24 01:43:21 Phil SANGER EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS M Senior
25 01:43:22 Antonio MARTINS SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS M v50
26 01:43:46 Mark HALLS BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC M v45
27 01:43:50 Paul MITCHELL SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS M v45
28 01:43:53 Mike PAIN WADHURST RUNNERS M v45
29 01:44:11 Ryan MORRIS COMPTON HARRIERS RC M Senior
30 01:44:20 Geoffrey GRAY SEAFORD STRIDERS AC M v40
31 01:44:24 Stephen FRYER WORTHING STRIDERS M Senior
32 01:44:59 Ken RAINS ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS M v50
33 01:45:09 Katy MOORE BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC Fem Senior
34 01:45:25 Neil GOWER LEWES AC M v45
35 01:45:27 Clifford EVANS SEAFORD STRIDERS AC M Senior
36 01:45:44 Danny BLACKMAN HASTINGS RUNNERS M Senior
37 01:45:57 Andrew KEELEY M v45
38 01:46:26 Colin HANNANT SEAFORD STRIDERS AC M v55
39 01:47:05 Jane FANNING SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB Fem v35
40 01:47:09 Jeffrey BUTLER EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS M v45
41 01:47:27 Craig MARTIN SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB M Senior
42 01:47:46 Neil WALBRIDGE WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior
43 01:47:50 Simon PERRIN ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS M Senior
44 01:48:10 Geoff NEWTON TADWORTH AC M v65
45 01:48:24 Walter HILL CRAWLEY AC M v55
46 01:48:35 Daren ELLIOTT PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB M v45
47 01:48:37 Angela CARPENTER CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC Fem v40
48 01:48:42 Alex HOPE HEATHFIELD RRC M Senior
49 01:48:44 Dan VAUGHAN M Senior
50 01:48:55 Richard FANNING SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB M v40
51 01:49:12 Sarah Anne MOONEY LARKFIELD AC Fem Senior
52 01:49:20 Adrian CORNFORD M v50
53 01:49:33 Sally MUSSON TONBRIDGE AC
54 01:49:53 Jim WHITELEGG PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB v40
55 01:49:57 James DUTTON MAIDSTONE HARRIERS v40
56 01:50:18 Peter BUCKINGHAM PADDOCK WOOD AC v40
57 01:50:20 Kim FOO v50
58 01:50:21 Peter GRIFFITHS BEXLEY AC v50
59 01:50:21 Chris MALLINSON BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC Senior
60 01:50:28 Susanne ENHARD COMPTON HARRIERS RC v45
61 01:50:35 Gavin THOMPSON Senior
62 01:50:58 Stephen DALLMAN HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS Senior
63 01:51:08 Markus FREY v40
64 01:51:16 Tim MCINTYRE SUTTON RUNNERS v50
65 01:51:16 Catherine LEE DULWICH RUNNERS Senior
66 01:51:28 Andrew STADDEN ARUNNERS v45
67 01:51:41 Tom FARSIDES PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB v45
68 01:51:45 Kevin PEREZ-DIAZ WADHURST RUNNERS v40
69 01:51:49 Jason RUSSELL HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS Senior
70 01:51:50 Steve AVERY HAILSHAM HARRIERS v45
71 01:51:51 Peter MABEY v50
72 01:51:51 Matthew ELY Senior
73 01:51:51 Kevin WHEELER DEAL TRI v40
74 01:51:55 Colin HYDE BEXLEY AC v40
75 01:52:03 Sean COVEY ARENA 80 AC v45
76 01:52:16 Christopher FOX SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB Senior
77 01:52:34 Brian FRIEND PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB v55
78 01:52:44 Michael VOYCE v45
79 01:52:44 Vince RICHARD Senior
80 01:53:03 James ABSOLON TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS v40
81 01:53:14 Tony CROSSLEY EAST GRINSTEAD & DISTRICT AC v55
82 01:53:20 Dan LINTOTT Senior
83 01:53:22 Paul WILLIS v45
84 01:53:23 Tony JOHNSON HORSHAM JOGGERS v50
85 01:53:39 Tim RENSHAW SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB Senior
86 01:53:51 Joanne CURRAN HAILSHAM HARRIERS Senior
87 01:54:05 Ashley VARLEY HASTINGS RUNNERS Senior
88 01:54:06 Matt EAST HASTINGS RUNNERS Senior
89 01:54:06 Ben TURNER Senior
90 01:54:09 Matthew BROWN v45
91 01:54:10 Michael MACKAY WADHURST RUNNERS v45
92 01:54:13 Richard TAYLOR SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB Senior
93 01:54:22 David MERCER HAILSHAM HARRIERS v40
94 01:54:25 Cedric CLEMERSON HEATHFIELD RRC
95 01:54:25 Penny HOLDEN MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Senior
96 01:54:40 Andrew BIGGS HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS v40
97 01:55:00 Darran HORLEY v40
98 01:55:00 Bryan TAPSELL CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS v55
99 01:55:12 Adrian DEAL v40
100 01:55:17 Richard FOX COLLINGWOOD AC v40
101 01:55:20 Scott ROBERTSON HASTINGS RUNNERS Senior
102 01:55:23 Kate ALDRIDGE CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS v35
103 01:55:37 Hans GEBERBAUER CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES v40
104 01:55:48 Ian MONTGOMERY BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY v45
105 01:55:57 Wiliam WALSH COLLINGWOOD AC v45
106 01:56:05 Claudio BELOTTI SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB Senior
107 01:56:09 Lance QUIRICO EAST GRINSTEAD & DISTRICT AC v55
108 01:56:11 Ray POWELL AMPHIBIANS 2 TRIATHLON v50
109 01:56:13 Scott MYERS Senior
110 01:56:20 Natasha SWAN SEAFORD STRIDERS AC v35
111 01:56:28 Gerry SMITH EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS v60
112 01:56:36 Anthony O'BRIEN NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS Senior
113 01:56:50 Peter SETH WORTHING & DISTRICT HARRIERS v50
114 01:56:53 Peter BOWLES SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB v40
115 01:56:54 Barrie PAGE MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Senior
116 01:57:00 Mark BOYES HEATHFIELD RRC v45
117 01:57:02 Kevin MARTIN ARENA 80 AC v40
118 01:57:06 Claire SHELLEY SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB Senior
119 01:57:32 Graham COOK Senior
120 01:57:43 Fintan PARKINSON Senior
121 01:57:48 Ali FARRALL WADHURST RUNNERS v35
122 01:57:54 James TWAITES Senior
123 01:58:05 Darren OVER SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB Senior
124 01:58:09 Adrian CAMPBELL SEAFORD STRIDERS AC v40
125 01:58:15 Mark FOX HAILSHAM HARRIERS v40
126 01:58:16 Louise Anne TAYLOR HAILSHAM HARRIERS v35
127 01:58:19 Abi JOHNSON LARKFIELD AC v35
128 01:58:39 Andrew FLETCHER PADDOCK WOOD AC v50
129 01:58:41 Peter LEACH WADHURST RUNNERS Senior
130 01:58:53 Jeffrey COLENSO HORSHAM JOGGERS v40
131 01:58:57 Fraser JOHNSON SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB Senior
132 01:59:00 Gregg POWELL v45
133 01:59:00 Clive HOLLAMBY v45
134 01:59:01 Stephen BROWN CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS v50
135 01:59:03 Simon DODD Senior
136 01:59:04 Beverley CHAPMAN HEATHFIELD RRC v40
137 01:59:08 Catherine SWINSON LEWES AC v45
138 01:59:25 Dariusz KILIMEK DOVER RR Senior
139 01:59:33 Barry PARKER ROAD RUNNERS CLUB Senior
140 01:59:45 Peter FITZPATRICK HERTS PHOENIX AC v55
141 01:59:54 Graham MAYNARD CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS v45
142 02:00:02 Joe PARSONS Senior
143 02:00:07 Anthony RICHARDSON v40
144 02:00:13 Carolyn SWAN LINGFIELD RC v40
145 02:00:17 Philip CARTER v40
146 02:00:27 Richard COWPER LEWES AC v40
147 02:00:28 Stephen WILSON v40
148 02:00:31 Terry TOWNSEND v60
149 02:00:40 Phil ROBINSON SEAFORD STRIDERS AC v45
150 02:00:44 Chris MULLALEY Senior
151 02:00:47 Laura BECKWITH SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB Senior
152 02:00:52 Duncan KERR Senior
153 02:00:57 Alan PETTITT HORSHAM JOGGERS v50
154 02:00:59 David TURBEY v45
155 02:01:00 Simon HOLFORD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS v40
156 02:01:01 Ivor RUMSEY v55
157 02:01:07 Kim LO HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS Senior
158 02:01:12 George FARMER Senior
159 02:01:33 Adam STEGER v40
160 02:01:39 Philip BUSSY Senior
161 02:01:44 Nigel JARVIS v45
162 02:01:51 Steve BILLINGTON VIGO RUNNERS v45
163 02:01:53 Andrew HAIG PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB v65
164 02:01:55 Andreas CZIFERSKY Senior
165 02:01:59 Richard ELLISON MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Senior
166 02:02:09 Liam FORDHAM Senior
167 02:02:12 Patricia RICHARDSON v35
168 02:02:26 Michael SAUNDERS HORSHAM JOGGERS v50
169 02:02:26 Mike MASON SUTTON & DISTRICT AC Senior
170 02:02:34 Gerrit LOOTS SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB Senior
171 02:02:41 David JONES NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS v50
172 02:02:44 Iain CAMPBELL HORSHAM JOGGERS v50
173 02:03:06 Neil EMERY TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS v40
174 02:03:10 Philomena MBURU COMPTON HARRIERS RC v50
175 02:03:17 Wayne ALDOUS Senior
176 02:03:17 Edward GODDARD Senior
177 02:03:17 Terry AVEY PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB v60
178 02:03:20 Nick HOYLE ARRUNERS R.C v40
179 02:03:28 Peter BURFOOT WADHURST RUNNERS v55
180 02:03:34 Tara TAYLOR TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS v45
181 02:03:37 Fiona BUCKINGHAM PADDOCK WOOD AC v40
182 02:03:52 Jane DAVIES EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS v60
183 02:03:55 Mark JENNINGS CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC Senior
184 02:04:03 Graham CHAPMAN HEATHFIELD RRC v45
185 02:04:13 Miguel-Francisco MARTINEZ-SAN-MILLAN MARATHON CARTAGENA v45
186 02:04:14 Andrew CHITTY LEWES AC v55
187 02:04:20 James STONARD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS v45
188 02:04:21 Stephen JEFFERSON v40
189 02:04:45 David HALE v40
190 02:04:49 James STICKELLS LARKFIELD AC Senior
191 02:05:01 Oliver DAY v45
192 02:05:04 Keven REEVES Senior
193 02:05:14 Martin WESTBROOK FIRE SERVICE SPORTS AND ATHLETICS ASSOSIATION v40
194 02:05:14 Martin HALLING ST. ALBANS STRIDERS v55
195 02:05:19 Graham WEST UTOPIA RUNNERS v50
196 02:05:31 Chris HORRIGAN WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS v45
197 02:05:32 Andrew VESTRINI Senior
198 02:05:33 Gavin NEWTON CRAWLEY AC v40
199 02:05:51 Julie DRAKE ARENA 80 AC v40
200 02:05:59 Paul TOWNSEND VETS AC v60
201 02:06:01 Symon SQUIRE DEAL TRI v45
202 02:06:06 Michael FRANCIS v45
203 02:06:23 Fiona ALEXANDER SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB Senior
204 02:06:24 Cheryl HOLDER PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS v40
205 02:06:35 Shaun THOMPSON v40
206 02:06:38 Katie CROWE SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB v35
207 02:06:42 Meg HUGHES MAIDSTONE HARRIERS v35
208 02:06:50 Vanda CAULFIELD EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS v45
209 02:06:55 Daniel SANCHEZ ESPEJO v55
210 02:07:00 Tony HUFFLETT CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS v45
211 02:07:05 Darren LEPPER Senior
212 02:07:10 Matthew BARRETT Senior
213 02:07:11 Tony MOORHOUSE SUTTON RUNNERS v45
214 02:07:12 Martin BOYLE v55
215 02:07:16 Dean BETTS HASTINGS RUNNERS v40
216 02:07:30 Richard HARDIMAN SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB v40
217 02:07:42 Simon LAKE v45
218 02:07:51 Jonty WEST Senior
219 02:07:59 Keith PALMER Senior
220 02:08:08 Hazel FULKER v40
221 02:08:19 Natalie MCCREATH SEAFORD STRIDERS AC v40
222 02:08:24 Ivan LYONS v40
223 02:08:29 Stephan LAYCOCK Senior
224 02:08:31 Guy GRACEY TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS v50
225 02:08:46 Jason SAUNDERS v40
226 02:08:47 Adam PALFERMAN MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Senior
227 02:08:53 Peter WORSLEY v60
228 02:08:55 Olivia WEBB HAILSHAM HARRIERS v40
229 02:08:55 Scott EDWARDS Senior
230 02:09:01 Terry WARDALE BEXLEY AC v50
231 02:09:08 Mark CASSE WADHURST RUNNERS Senior
232 02:09:08 Fraser MAGEE Senior
233 02:09:14 Paul HEATHER Senior
234 02:09:17 John BIRKENS HORSHAM JOGGERS v50
235 02:09:18 Victoria TALBOT-ROSNER INVICTA EAST KENT AC v50
236 02:09:18 David MOULD ELY RUNNERS v45
237 02:09:27 James WELBURY CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS v50
238 02:09:33 Gary NOBLE TWILIGHT RUNNERS v45
239 02:09:41 Rob THOMAS HASTINGS RUNNERS v45
240 02:09:45 Michael ELMS HEATHFIELD RRC v55
241 02:09:51 Kiera DAVIDSON SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB Senior
242 02:09:53 Adam ARTHURS v45
243 02:09:55 Andrew CLARKE DARTFORD RR v45
244 02:10:01 Brian SLAUGHTER EASTBOURNE ROVERS AC v50
245 02:10:13 Nicola PITCHER MAIDSTONE HARRIERS v45
246 02:10:43 Sherrill BARRETT BEXHILL RC v45
247 02:10:55 Sarah HUNT v40
248 02:10:59 George LUCKHURST Senior
249 02:10:59 Michael JEFFERIES DRAGONS ROAD RUNNERS v60
250 02:11:05 Charlotte OKINES Senior
251 02:11:18 Kevin COBB v50
252 02:11:18 Jay BROWNE DARTFORD RR Senior
253 02:11:21 Ellan IAQUANIELLO LARKFIELD AC v40
254 02:11:38 Audrey NIOUCEL CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS Senior
255 02:11:38 Ian GOWING CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS v50
256 02:11:45 Bob PHIPPS v60
257 02:11:51 David ENGLISH HENFIELD JOGGERS v50
258 02:11:55 Alex KEVAN Senior
259 02:12:00 Jozef DANKO DULWICH RUNNERS Senior
260 02:12:04 Kerry BACKSHELL v40
261 02:12:07 Ian O'SULLIVAN Senior
262 02:12:07 Tina WREN HASTINGS AC v40
263 02:12:09 David SALMONS WADHURST RUNNERS v40
264 02:12:10 Stephen FORSHAW v40
265 02:12:13 Janet ROSENTHAL USA v40
266 02:12:17 John GILLIS ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS v50
267 02:12:18 Paul VALIANT v40
268 02:12:22 Mathew HOMEWOOD LEWES AC v40
269 02:12:29 Tony REA DRAGONS ROAD RUNNERS v65
270 02:12:37 John DAVIS v45
271 02:12:43 John SZDONAR v50
272 02:12:47 Peter TULLET TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS v50
273 02:13:00 Miriam DORRITY PADDOCK WOOD AC v55
274 02:13:25 Alan COWAN ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS v50
275 02:13:27 Richard HONEYMAN SEAFORD STRIDERS AC v45
276 02:13:29 Sharon DICKSON v40
277 02:13:44 Felicity PATON CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC Senior
278 02:13:46 Mark CROWHURST v45
279 02:13:47 Neil HARRISON v45
280 02:14:00 Phil BRADBURN SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB Senior
281 02:14:03 Jim BROWN HARVEL HASH HOUSE HARRIERS v55
282 02:14:11 Simon DUNN CANTERBURY HARRIERS v45
283 02:14:29 Simon LLEWELLYN Senior
284 02:14:37 Mariann POWELL HORSHAM JOGGERS v45
285 02:14:38 Dominic WAINFORD v40
286 02:14:40 Georgina BAKER Senior
287 02:14:41 Peter JONES ARUNNERS v45
288 02:14:42 Ben CHAPMAN MAIDSTONE HARRIERS v40
289 02:14:46 Heather WOODCOCK Senior
290 02:14:57 Stewart MACKMAN HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS v50
291 02:15:04 Richard LEAHY DARTFORD RR v40
292 02:15:05 Angela TILLMAN DARTFORD RR v35
293 02:15:07 Elisabeth FAIRS WORTHING & DISTRICT HARRIERS v35
294 02:15:14 Mark SYKES HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS v50
295 02:15:33 Will DOWDY v40
296 02:15:33 Heidi HYDE v35
297 02:15:39 Robert WEIGHELL PADDOCK WOOD AC v50
298 02:15:45 Steve COATES LARKFIELD AC Senior
299 02:15:45 Diane FARMER EASTBOURNE ROVERS AC v50
300 02:15:46 Angela MORRISON BRIGHTON & HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB v45
301 02:16:07 Matthew BARDEN Senior
302 02:16:18 Gemma GREENWOOD SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB v35
303 02:16:21 Serge DAVIS DEAL TRI v45
304 02:16:26 Matt SEABROOK WADHURST RUNNERS v40
305 02:16:44 Emma HOLLANDS PADDOCK WOOD AC v35
306 02:16:55 Perry BURGESS v50
307 02:17:00 Michael OLLIFF v45
308 02:17:03 Debbie GATLAND TUFF FITTY TRI CLUB v50
309 02:17:19 Ian BAILEY v45
310 02:17:30 Christopher HALL v40
311 02:17:31 Charlotte GREGORY Senior
312 02:17:40 Eric SCHOFIELD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS v70
313 02:17:41 Juliette HOAREAU BEXLEY AC v35
314 02:17:52 Clive BACON CRUISERS RC v50
315 02:17:53 Neil TURNER PADDOCK WOOD AC v40
316 02:18:04 Jonathan RICHARDSON v40
317 02:18:09 Chris TRUEMAN v50
318 02:18:17 Matthew FRASER MAIDSTONE HARRIERS v40
319 02:18:30 Timothy KIDDELL v50
320 02:18:31 Claire BULGER SEAFORD STRIDERS AC Senior
321 02:18:37 Vanda COX THAMES HARE & HOUNDS v50
322 02:18:46 Richard WILES v55
323 02:18:48 Steve BARNES ORPINGTON RR Senior
324 02:18:51 Azzy CALDERBANK v35
325 02:19:16 Paul ARMER HORSHAM JOGGERS v45
326 02:19:26 Dominik PASZKOWSKI WADHURST RUNNERS Senior
327 02:19:28 Guy MOXOM v45
328 02:19:29 Gordon RITTER v40
329 02:19:38 Dave HYNES CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS v50
330 02:20:05 Andrew VAN HEININGEN SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB v45
331 02:20:12 Andrew PARSONS DEAL TRI v40
332 02:20:25 Marilyn GRAY ARENA 80 AC v55
333 02:20:36 Peter WOOLF v45
334 02:20:36 Warwick BILHAM v55
335 02:20:46 Lindy DUNLOP v40
336 02:20:48 Matthew GORDON Senior
337 02:20:56 Francesca NELSON CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS v45
338 02:21:05 Rosie WILLIAMS SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS v40
339 02:21:08 Tony SAUNDERS Senior
340 02:21:19 Kelvin OWEN v40
341 02:21:29 Sue COOPER INVICTA EAST KENT AC v50
342 02:21:42 Christopher SHOEBRIDGE Senior
343 02:21:44 Janice MOOREKITE INVICTA EAST KENT AC v50
344 02:21:45 Christopher ROSS v45
345 02:22:08 Steve GARDNER v45
346 02:22:15 Henk WEGSTAPEL v50
347 02:22:22 Ralph BERNASCONE HENFIELD JOGGERS v60
348 02:22:33 Peter BEECH v50
349 02:22:35 Helen NEARY WADHURST RUNNERS v60
350 02:22:38 Tanya BOARDMAN Senior
351 02:22:40 Dave WYLIE EPSOM ODBALLS v65
352 02:22:42 Dave LITTLE GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS v50
353 02:22:44 Bob HUGHES LEWES AC v60
354 02:22:46 Joanne SHELTON DULWICH RUNNERS v35
355 02:22:47 Kay BANFIELD MAIDSTONE HARRIERS v45
356 02:22:47 Donna LINNEY v35
357 02:22:56 Jane DEW v40
358 02:23:01 Ian SCOTT v60
359 02:23:07 Andrew CURLING v40
360 02:23:07 Stephen COX WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS v40
361 02:23:11 Annie RREBINDAINE Senior
362 02:23:11 Dan AUBREY CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS Senior
363 02:23:11 Stephen SMITH DARTFORD HARRIERS v40
364 02:23:12 Joanne BREARE ELMBRIDGE v35
365 02:23:34 Julie STOPPANI MAIDSTONE HARRIERS v45
366 02:23:35 Craig PEAKE MAIDSTONE HARRIERS v50
367 02:23:57 Chris MILLER Senior
368 02:24:02 Paul GORDON v40
369 02:24:03 Alison NOLAN SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB v40
370 02:24:21 Rebecca REID v35
371 02:24:23 Sarah MARZAIOLI HASTINGS RUNNERS v60
372 02:24:27 Gerald KRAUSE MAIDSTONE HARRIERS v55
373 02:24:30 Alexander DOW Senior
374 02:24:31 Julie HIBBARD DARTFORD HARRIERS v45
375 02:24:46 Dawn HARRIS v45
376 02:24:49 Glen ROBERTSON v45
377 02:24:49 Jennifer RAMSEY SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB v40
378 02:24:50 Ian TALBOT v60
379 02:24:58 Sarah WITMOND v40
380 02:25:00 Dean HEARNE Senior
381 02:25:05 Scott PARSONS HASTINGS AC Senior
382 02:25:07 Roberto PROIETTI HAILSHAM HARRIERS v60
383 02:25:20 Paul DRAWBRIDGE Senior
384 02:25:20 Kay HUMBERSTONE v40
385 02:25:22 Carra CARTER WATFORD JOGGERS Senior
386 02:25:23 Philip GOWING Senior
387 02:25:42 Peter COBBETT HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS v65
388 02:25:44 Andrew SIMS v40
389 02:25:49 Mike SILLITOE v60
390 02:25:50 Andrew MACE Senior
391 02:25:58 Maria Jose CALONGE v45
392 02:26:06 Marcel GRAVES DARTFORD HARRIERS v60
393 02:26:21 Michael BROWN DOVER RR v45
394 02:26:25 Keith DELDERFIELD BURGESS HILL RUNNERS v50
395 02:26:47 Michael BARTON EAST PECKHAM PACERS v65
396 02:27:01 David BUTCHER v40
397 02:27:08 Terry WILSON v50
398 02:27:14 Amanda PAVER TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS v35
399 02:27:29 Penelope PATTEN FITTLEWORTH FLYERS v50
400 02:27:36 Lee PARNELL Senior
401 02:27:43 Anna POWELL v45
402 02:27:50 Ricky KENDALL Senior
403 02:27:51 Michael MORRIS v40
404 02:27:53 Brian PURNELL SAINTS & SINNERS FUN RUNNERS v60
405 02:27:59 Gary BRICE v45
406 02:28:06 Rebecca HOLLAND v35
407 02:28:16 Lisa MORRIS Senior
408 02:28:26 Paul TYLER Senior
409 02:28:28 Terry HUGHES Senior
410 02:28:31 Sue GARNER LINGFIELD RC v60
411 02:28:46 Jackie TURNER v45
412 02:28:52 Mike GARVIN SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB v40
413 02:28:53 Nick CROCKER VETS AC v50
414 02:28:58 Nina WILLIAMS SAINTS & SINNERS FUN RUNNERS v40
415 02:29:10 Tex RYAN Senior
416 02:29:19 Ronnie HAYDON KENT AC v45
417 02:29:21 Simon MAYTUM SAXONS OC v45
418 02:29:24 John WILLIAMS 100 MARATHON CLUB v70
419 02:29:26 Cris TURNER HASTINGS RUNNERS v55
420 02:29:28 Barbara OCKENDON ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS v55
421 02:29:31 Richard BOURNE HORSHAM JOGGERS Senior
422 02:29:32 Lynn HOAD v35
423 02:29:53 Stephen STEFFELL v50
424 02:30:06 Eric SHOUBRIDGE LINGFIELD RC v60
425 02:30:19 Chris LEADBEATER Senior
426 02:30:21 Maja STONE SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB v35
427 02:30:23 Phil JONES v50
428 02:30:24 Nigel WARREN MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Senior
429 02:30:36 Elizabeth MARKS DULWICH RUNNERS Senior
430 02:30:41 Ben POWELL Senior
431 02:30:45 Bill HUSSEY v50
432 02:30:53 Nicholas LE-FAYE PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS v45
433 02:31:13 Lee REDMAN v40
434 02:31:16 Ian CLARK v60
435 02:31:18 Mike BRANFIELD v45
436 02:31:19 Jonathan WILES DOVER RR Senior
437 02:31:21 Leslie PULLEN CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS v55
438 02:31:24 Jenny CASTLE FITTLEWORTH FLYERS v55
439 02:31:24 Dawn DAVIS FITTLEWORTH FLYERS v40
440 02:31:25 John NICEL FITTLEWORTH FLYERS v60
441 02:31:27 Sioban ADAMS TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS v35
442 02:31:27 Tony BIRD v45
443 02:31:28 Anthony VOISEY v45
444 02:31:47 Raymond MORLEY ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC v70
445 02:31:48 Peter WALKDEN ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC v55
446 02:31:53 Alma ENGLAND HEATHFIELD RRC v45
447 02:32:01 Alan NICHOLSON HAILSHAM HARRIERS v45
448 02:32:04 Tom GREENWOOD Senior
449 02:32:04 Ellie REILLY Senior
450 02:32:09 Mercy MORRIS WOMEN'S RUNNING NETWORK v45
451 02:32:44 Paul MCMANUS LINGFIELD RC v45
452 02:32:50 Steve LOVE HAILSHAM HARRIERS v45
453 02:32:58 Allan HOWES Senior
454 02:32:58 Matthew THORPE Senior
455 02:32:59 Keith MORRIS Senior
456 02:33:05 John HAYNES v45
457 02:33:23 Michael SWAN LINGFIELD RC v50
458 02:33:26 Francisco NAVARRO v45
459 02:33:39 Karen CLINTON SEAFORD STRIDERS AC v45
460 02:33:43 Mary PENFOLD KENT POLICE AC v45
461 02:33:57 Steven KELLY v60
462 02:33:58 Rachel CORKE WADHURST RUNNERS v40
463 02:34:00 Dan SHEPHERD Senior
464 02:34:11 Penny SOUTHERN v45
465 02:34:20 Richard TICKNER HAILSHAM HARRIERS v45
466 02:34:42 James O'BRIEN Senior
467 02:35:08 Sally DUNN v50
468 02:35:23 David BRYEN v40
469 02:35:28 Alexandrina ROMAN Senior
470 02:35:35 Paul MATTHEWS Senior
471 02:35:52 Iain MITCHELL v40
472 02:36:06 Robert SCOTT-STEWART v40
473 02:36:08 Ben ERVINE ASHFORD TRI CLUB Senior
474 02:36:19 Gina LITTLE PLUMSTEAD RUNNERS v65
475 02:36:23 Becky BREEN SEAFORD STRIDERS AC v35
476 02:36:29 K PATIENCE v50
477 02:36:40 Angela FROST Senior
478 02:36:48 William PENDER BEXHILL RC v65
479 02:36:53 Linda PHILLIPS v35
480 02:37:15 Alan BRIDGER Senior
481 02:37:46 Terry COLEMAN HASTINGS AC v40
482 02:38:11 Steven GARDEN ORPINGTON RR Senior
483 02:38:21 Hanif RAJWANI HAILSHAM HARRIERS v45
484 02:38:23 Lucille JOANNES TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS v50
485 02:38:27 Timothy VEYSEY-SMITH PADDOCK WOOD AC v50
486 02:38:41 Richard SCARFF ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS Senior
487 02:38:58 O COLLARD-WOOLMER Senior
488 02:39:07 Jo PENNY STRIDERS OF CROYDON v35
489 02:39:14 Lee FULLBROOK Senior
490 02:39:19 Wendy COLLYER Senior
491 02:39:57 Tim WILLIAMS v40
492 02:39:57 Tracey BYFORD v40
493 02:40:01 Vanessa HOLLAMBY PADDOCK WOOD AC v45
494 02:40:23 Helen JONES v45
495 02:40:38 Russell CHRISTOPHER Senior
496 02:40:55 Emma PENFOLD ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS v40
497 02:40:58 Clare THOMPSON v35
498 02:41:12 Sam FOX v35
499 02:41:23 Stuart WILLIAMS HAYES & HARLINGTON RR v45
500 02:41:24 Raymond HEATH ASHFORD & DISTRICT RRC v50
501 02:41:24 Claire WRAIGHT v35
502 02:41:45 Tracy BLAKE HASTINGS AC v40
503 02:41:59 Pam MURPHY HASTINGS RUNNERS v35
504 02:42:29 Samantha CRESSWELL Senior
505 02:42:44 Hannah SWAFFER WADHURST RUNNERS Senior
506 02:42:56 Mark WINTER v55
507 02:43:00 Ali SMITH Senior
508 02:43:01 Lazlo SUPPEL Senior
509 02:43:06 Martin ROBERTS
510 02:43:15 James NEILL Senior
511 02:43:19 Kevin CUNDY BARNET & DISTRICT AC v45
512 02:43:20 Andy FAICHEN GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS v55
513 02:43:46 James WOLFENDEN Senior
514 02:43:59 Dave BREEN Senior
515 02:44:03 Graham HARRIS v40
516 02:44:03 Helen TODD BRIGHTON & HOVE CITY AC v40
517 02:44:17 Fiona COAD v40
518 02:44:20 Stuart PARKINSON v40
519 02:44:31 Gary WAYMAN v40
520 02:44:36 Moira MACDONALD v45
521 02:44:37 Joanna BARTON v45
522 02:44:49 David PEEL HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS v65
523 02:45:01 Keith SWALLOW v50
524 02:45:13 Lee WARD v40
525 02:46:16 Peter BOY SOUTHWICK STROLLERS v55
526 02:46:27 Alexander RIDDLE Senior
527 02:46:36 Roger HILTON v50
528 02:47:12 Joseph COOPER Senior
529 02:47:23 Robert BENNETT GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS v55
530 02:47:32 Steve MANWARING v50
531 02:47:37 Keith EMERY HASTINGS RUNNERS v60
532 02:47:41 Martyn GREAVES FITTLEWORTH FLYERS v55
533 02:47:42 Annukka VITANEN Senior
534 02:47:46 Peter BURT v55
535 02:47:56 Marje COOPER v35
536 02:48:09 Christian BROOKS v40
537 02:48:13 Sarah ELWORTHY v45
538 02:48:22 Ann FIGG HORSHAM JOGGERS v55
539 02:48:23 Morag MURRAY HASTINGS RUNNERS v50
540 02:48:54 Wendy WHELAN ARUNNERS v60
541 02:48:54 Graham CLOWES ARUNNERS v50
542 02:49:40 Nick COARD v50
543 02:49:49 Phuong LUONG READING ROADRUNNERS Senior
544 02:50:10 Jennifer BOOTH Senior
545 02:50:29 Vanessa BREWSTER v45
546 02:50:40 Emma CATLOW HORSHAM JOGGERS v35
547 02:50:54 Leyla LARKIN v35
548 02:51:22 Vanessa HARROLD v40
549 02:51:24 Sarah WALSH Senior
550 02:51:27 Catherine OWEN v35
551 02:51:47 Sylvia BARRETT DOVER RR v45
552 02:51:52 Tim MCNULTY v45
553 02:51:55 Brian KING Senior
554 02:52:10 Sarah HILLIARD CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS v50
555 02:52:11 Tania ROMAN Senior
556 02:52:19 Peter CHITTENDEN TONE ZONE RUNNERS v70
557 02:52:24 Eve DAW v65
558 02:52:46 Richard MORRISEY v60
559 02:52:46 Karen BREEZE HAILSHAM HARRIERS v40
560 02:52:54 Jenny TUDOR v45
561 02:53:56 Chris GOLDSMITH v40
562 02:54:05 Anna Maria ROMAN v45
563 02:54:19 Sandra O'REILLY SUTTON RUNNERS v45
564 02:54:20 Christopher POTTER BEDFORD HARRIERS AC v45
565 02:54:31 Belinda CARROLL STRIDERS OF CROYDON v45
566 02:54:53 Sue MCINTYRE SUTTON RUNNERS v45
567 02:55:04 Chris BUCKETT Senior
568 02:55:13 Sharon CLUTTON GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS v50
569 02:55:13 Shirley FAICHEN GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS v55
570 02:55:21 Natalie WHITMORE OXTED RUNNERS Senior
571 02:55:47 Hilary CLARKSON v45
572 02:56:10 Nick SHERLOCK v50
573 02:56:15 Natasja MARCELIS Senior
574 02:56:15 Alastair GILCHRIST v45
575 02:56:46 John SEARLE ORPINGTON RR Senior
576 02:56:46 Joe KENDALL Senior
577 02:56:53 Tim CLEMENTS READING ROADRUNNERS Senior
578 02:57:43 Annette MOORMAN v40
579 02:57:43 Alison SHORTEN v40
580 02:57:43 Andrew WROBLEWSKI v50
581 02:57:43 Jane PATTENDEN v40
582 02:57:56 Colleen CONTI HORSHAM JOGGERS v45
583 02:58:17 Martin BULGER SEAFORD STRIDERS AC v60
584 02:58:27 Brenda STYLES CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS v65
585 02:58:50 Sandra BURGESS ARUNNERS v50
586 02:58:50 Tania CARTER ARUNNERS v35
587 02:58:54 Leon GOLDSACK DOVER RR v45
588 03:00:25 Andrew RADWELL v40
589 03:00:25 Julia JOHNSON HORSHAM JOGGERS v55
590 03:01:04 Stan MORGAN HASTINGS RUNNERS v50
591 03:01:05 Richard KIMBER SEAFORD STRIDERS AC v65
592 03:01:20 Heather SALVAGE HABAKKUK RUNNERS v35
593 03:01:20 Istuan VARGA HABAKKUK RUNNERS v50
594 03:01:20 Kim DONNO HABAKKUK RUNNERS Senior
595 03:01:21 Roger SISLEY HABAKKUK RUNNERS v55
596 03:01:21 John MCKINLEY v45
597 03:01:49 Ray ELLIS v55
598 03:02:03 Pete SHERRINGTON v40
599 03:02:21 Carol HAYES CRYSTAL PALACE FUN RUNNERS v60
600 03:02:36 Alison YUILL v40
601 03:02:36 Karen MOYS v40
602 03:02:36 Paul YUILL THANET RR v50
603 03:03:48 Catherine OFFORD WADHURST RUNNERS v50
604 03:04:05 Andrew HOBDEN Senior
605 03:04:08 Sharon WHEELER CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS v50
606 03:04:15 Stephen TYLER STRIDERS OF CROYDON v55
607 03:04:58 Lucy DUGHER v35
608 03:04:58 Richard DUGHER Senior
609 03:05:08 Donna RUDD Senior
610 03:05:26 Maggi BRADGATE CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS v55
611 03:07:06 Trevor TAYLOR TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS v70
612 03:07:20 Penny FOX RRC v55
613 03:07:35 Liz MASON v55
614 03:08:42 Jane THOMPSON v40
615 03:08:42 Vivien GRAHAM v50
616 03:10:03 Peter MCRAE-IRONSIDE v45
617 03:10:26 Diane GEORGE MAIDSTONE HARRIERS v45
618 03:11:34 Stephen CAWTE GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS v50
619 03:11:50 Jo PEARCE v40
620 03:11:50 Robert GAME v40
621 03:13:25 Bryon TAYLOR TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS v70
622 03:13:27 Davinia, HILL HASTINGS RUNNERS v45
623 03:13:31 Barry PARKER ROAD RUNNERS CLUB Senior
624 03:13:37 Steven PARSONS v50
625 03:14:15 Julie WING MAIDSTONE HARRIERS v60
626 03:15:02 Joe LUCK Senior
627 03:15:03 Amanda EVANS LARKFIELD AC v40
628 03:16:44 Jeannette GILES ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS v70
629 03:18:27 Denise LITTLE GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS v55
630 03:20:55 Jon LAVIS BURGESS HILL RUNNERS v45
631 03:25:36 Natsuko WAKI Senior
632 03:32:38 Jez MACDONALD v45
633 03:35:13 Jenny COBBY HENFIELD JOGGERS v60
634 03:38:53 Az HEYDARI v40
635 03:39:07 Michael MIDDLETON WADHURST RUNNERS v75