ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

The Great Yarmouth Half Marathon including the 2017 Norfolk County Half Marathon Championships 2017

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:14:21 Neil Hume Garden City Runners Male Male 40-44 162 1 1
2 01:16:05 Jack Gillick Wymondham AC Male Male Under 40 125 2 1
3 01:18:18 Richard Heath Colchester Harriers Male Male 40-44 148 3 2
4 01:18:53 Lee Cook Waveney Valley AC Male Male Under 40 73 4 2
5 01:18:53 Matthew Jeffries Waveney Valley AC Male Male Under 40 167 5 3
6 01:19:25 David Sparshott Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male Under 40 287 6 4
7 01:19:36 Neil Adams North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Male 40-44 2 7 3
8 01:21:12 Simon Wright Norwich Road Runners Male Male Under 40 339 8 5
9 01:21:42 Stephen Peck Harwich Runners Male Male 40-44 234 9 4
10 01:22:58 Warren Armstrong Ryston Runners Male Male 40-44 343 10 5
11 01:24:00 Carl White Norwich Road Runners Male Male Under 40 357 11 6
12 01:24:42 Tom Crossley Tyne Bridge Harriers Male Male Under 40 82 12 7
13 01:24:50 Craig Bowen-Jones Bure Valley Harriers Male Male 45-49 41 13 1
14 01:24:57 Matthew Sutton Lowestoft Road Runners Male Male Under 40 296 14 8
15 01:25:08 Haydn Lyon City of Norwich AC Male Male Under 40 192 15 9
16 01:26:28 Kristin Barnard Wymondham AC Male Male 40-44 27 16 6
17 01:26:32 Darren Honour Male Male 45-49 157 17 2
18 01:26:55 Andy Owen Halstead Road Runners Male Male Under 40 225 18 10
19 01:27:01 Chris Bullock Norwich Road Runners Male Male 40-44 54 19 7
20 01:27:12 Timothy Lewandowski Male Male Under 40 186 20 11
21 01:27:36 Leon Bernasconi Waveney Valley AC Male Male 45-49 358 21 3
22 01:27:37 Richard White Wymondham AC Male Male 55-59 329 22 1
23 01:27:47 Marc Coles Norwich Road Runners Male Male 40-44 67 23 8
24 01:28:09 Kevin Frazer Male Male 50-54 118 24 1
25 01:28:10 Adam Goodman Norwich Road Runners Male Male Under 40 130 25 12
26 01:28:36 Darren Barnes Male Male 40-44 28 26 9
27 01:28:42 James O'Connor Male Male 45-49 219 27 4
28 01:28:46 Ian Richardson Cambridge & Coleridge AC Male Male 50-54 259 28 2
29 01:28:54 Matt Howard Male Male Under 40 158 29 13
30 01:29:16 Neil Gregory Male Male Under 40 136 30 14
31 01:29:21 Richard Dade Wymondham AC Male Male 45-49 84 31 5
32 01:29:38 Ian Moore Wymondham AC Male Male 50-54 210 32 3
33 01:29:51 Timothy Earl Waveney Valley AC Male Male Under 40 103 33 15
34 01:29:53 Neil Bye Lowestoft Road Runners Male Male Under 40 57 34 16
35 01:29:56 Sam Gallant Male Male Under 40 119 35 17
36 01:29:57 Mark Garrett Norwich Road Runners Male Male 50-54 121 36 4
37 01:29:59 Romas Bleda Male Male Under 40 39 37 18
38 01:30:00 Tim Sexton Norfolk Gazelles Male Male 45-49 276 38 6
39 01:30:08 Chris Parker North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Male Under 40 231 39 19
40 01:30:12 Kyle Bowles Male Male Under 40 42 40 20
41 01:30:37 Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles Male Male 40-44 50 41 10
42 01:30:42 Oliver Jones Norfolk Gazelles Male Male Under 40 169 42 21
43 01:31:06 Adrian Waters Norfolk Gazelles Male Male 50-54 324 43 5
44 01:31:59 Adrian Simmonds Male Male 45-49 279 44 7
45 01:32:38 Jack Hodges Benfleet Male Male Under 40 152 45 22
46 01:33:25 Stephen Panting Norwich Road Runners Male Male 50-54 230 46 6
47 01:33:25 Paul Cassels Male Male Under 40 60 47 23
48 01:33:26 Matthew Collier Norfolk Gazelles Male Male 45-49 68 48 8
49 01:33:28 Christopher Meadows Bracknell Forest Runners Male Male Under 40 204 49 24
50 01:33:30 Richard Smith Sudbury Joggers Male Male 40-44 283 50 11
51 01:34:01 Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 50-54 63 51 7
52 01:34:10 ian coxhead Norfolk Gazelles Male Male 45-49 77 52 9
53 01:34:38 Rowena Leary Norfolk Gazelles Female Female Under 40 182 1 1
54 01:34:45 Graham Moore Male Male 55-59 209 53 2
55 01:34:47 Ieuan Alldis Saint Edmunds Pacers Male Male Under 40 9 54 25
56 01:35:00 Michael Hollidge Male Male Under 40 362 55 26
57 01:35:03 James Lay Male Male 40-44 181 56 12
58 01:35:25 Karl Chapman Wymondham AC Male Male 45-49 61 57 10
59 01:35:47 Steven Good Male Male Under 40 126 58 27
60 01:35:49 Emily Woodfield Tri Anglia Female Female 40-44 336 2 1
61 01:36:23 Adrian Grand Norwich Road Runners Male Male 50-54 132 59 8
62 01:36:34 Steven Carruthers Waveney Valley AC Male Male 45-49 59 60 11
63 01:36:40 Barry Plowman Braintree & District Ac Male Male 45-49 241 61 12
64 01:36:44 Dane Sayer Male Male Under 40 270 62 28
65 01:37:11 Sydnee Watlow Fulham Running Club Female Female Under 40 325 3 2
66 01:37:32 Jess Gooderham Saint Edmunds Pacers Female Female Under 40 128 4 3
67 01:37:35 Simon Kennison City of Norwich AC Male Male 40-44 173 63 13
68 01:37:46 Bruce Wayne Male Male Under 40 359 64 29
69 01:37:52 Chris Crumly Male Male 50-54 83 65 9
70 01:38:20 Tom Persich Male Male Under 40 235 66 30
71 01:38:28 Matthew Parkhouse Male Male Under 40 232 67 31
72 01:38:40 Philippa Crosby Reepham Runners Female Female Under 40 80 5 4
73 01:39:03 Paul Spooner Male Male Under 40 289 68 32
74 01:39:12 Stephen Dunnett Male Male 55-59 102 69 3
75 01:39:16 Stephen Kenworthy Male Male 45-49 174 70 13
76 01:39:18 Ian Gooderham Saint Edmunds Pacers Male Male 50-54 129 71 10
77 01:39:33 Warren Newell Male Male 50-54 215 72 11
78 01:39:38 Theresa Dooley Female Female 45-49 95 6 1
79 01:39:42 Richard Piper Male Male 45-49 239 73 14
80 01:39:43 Adrian Leddy Male Male Under 40 184 74 33
81 01:39:44 James Howlett Framlingham Flyers Male Male 40-44 159 75 14
82 01:39:56 Andrew Duff-Miller Male Male 45-49 99 76 15
83 01:40:02 Robin Cleave Male Male Under 40 346 77 34
84 01:40:16 David Powles Male Male Under 40 246 78 35
85 01:41:05 Christopher Bing Ipswich Jaffa Running Club Male Male Under 40 37 79 36
86 01:41:08 Paul Collins Male Male Under 40 69 80 37
87 01:41:23 Jack Leather Male Male Under 40 183 81 38
88 01:41:32 Joshua Hill Male Male Under 40 150 82 39
89 01:41:35 Christopher Mitchell Male Male Under 40 208 83 40
90 01:41:43 David Bailey Male Male Under 40 20 84 41
91 01:41:44 Gavin Nurse Male Male Under 40 217 85 42
92 01:41:52 Bill Kingaby Waveney Valley AC Male Male 65-69 177 86 1
93 01:42:24 Will Buck Norwich Road Runners Male Male 55-59 52 87 4
94 01:42:33 Shaun Kay Lowestoft Road Runners Male Male 40-44 171 88 15
95 01:42:34 Dan Webster Male Male Under 40 327 89 43
96 01:42:39 James Bool Male Male 50-54 40 90 12
97 01:42:41 Peter Downing Male Male 65-69 96
98 01:42:55 Shaun Conway Male Male 50-54 70 91 13
99 01:43:34 Heath Alexander-Bew Wymondham AC Male Male 40-44 7 92 16
100 01:43:52 Andrew Long Stowmarket Striders Male Male 45-49 188 93 16
101 01:43:52 Justin Potter Stowmarket Striders Male Male Under 40 243 94 44
102 01:44:17 David Aldis City of Norwich AC Male Male 65-69 4 95 2
103 01:44:19 Owen Bethell Male Male Under 40 33 96 45
104 01:44:20 Simon Laver Male Male 45-49 180 97 17
105 01:44:26 Blaine Craddock Male Male 45-49 78 98 18
106 01:44:26 Paul Reeve Male Male 45-49 254 99 19
107 01:44:37 Rebecca Done Female Female Under 40 93 7 5
108 01:44:40 Jim Hayes North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Male 70+ 146 100 1
109 01:45:24 Anthony Harris Sudbury Joggers Male Male 40-44 143 101 17
110 01:45:32 Stefan White Reepham Runners Male Male Under 40 328 102 46
111 01:45:49 Derek Sadler North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Male 60-64 266 103 1
112 01:45:51 Mark Routledge Male Male Under 40 263 104 47
113 01:45:52 Tony Anderson Male Male 45-49 12 105 20
114 01:45:55 Laura Mansell Female Female Under 40 195 8 6
115 01:45:56 Paul Greensides Male Male 45-49 361 106 21
116 01:46:14 Christopher Gay Great Yarmouth & District AC Male Male 50-54 122 107 14
117 01:46:23 Dudley Garner Norfolk Gazelles Male Male Under 40 349 108 48
118 01:46:28 Ruth Steele Norwich Road Runners Female Female 50-54 354 9 1
119 01:46:35 Kiall Savage Male Male Under 40 269 109 49
120 01:46:43 Iain Amis Male Male 40-44 11 110 18
121 01:46:45 Caroline Francis Female Female 40-44 116 10 2
122 01:46:54 Alfie Powell Male Male Under 40 244 111 50
123 01:47:20 sean symonds Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 50-54 355 112 15
124 01:47:41 Stuart Young Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 50-54 342 113 16
125 01:47:42 Gary Mcdonald Lowestoft Road Runners Male Male Under 40 353 114 51
126 01:47:48 Marc Thain Male Male Under 40 299 115 52
127 01:48:21 Antony Jackson Norwich Road Runners Male Male 40-44 164 116 19
128 01:48:29 Nick Costin Redway Runners Male Male 50-54 75 117 17
129 01:48:56 Tom Cadmore Male Male 40-44 58 118 20
130 01:48:58 Andy Palmer Norwich Road Runners Male Male 50-54 229 119 18
131 01:49:02 Jason Jeary Male Male 45-49 166 120 22
132 01:49:56 Sean Dunn British Army Male Male Under 40 100 121 53
133 01:49:57 Kieran Childs Male Male Under 40 345 122 54
134 01:50:03 Tim Shattock Male Male Under 40 277 123 55
135 01:50:17 Philip Magnier Athenry AC Male Male 65-69 193 124 3
136 01:50:19 Simon Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 40-44 285 125 21
137 01:50:35 Paolo De Marco Tri Anglia Male Male 55-59 90 126 5
138 01:50:53 Pauline Leeves Great Yarmouth Road Runners Female Female 55-59 185 11 1
139 01:51:07 Paul Malcolm Male Male 55-59 194 127 6
140 01:51:26 Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers Female Female Under 40 115 12 7
141 01:51:30 Carol Betts Norfolk Gazelles Female Female 60-64 34 13 1
142 01:51:32 Cassie Barker Wymondham AC Female Female 40-44 26 14 3
143 01:51:35 Steven Plackett Male Male 50-54 240 128 19
144 01:51:36 Nicky Dowson Norwich Road Runners Female Female 50-54 97 15 2
145 01:51:38 Michael Bracken Male Male 40-44 344 129 22
146 01:51:39 Dawn Marshall Saint Edmunds Pacers Female Female 55-59 197 16 2
147 01:51:46 Jordan Everett Male Male Under 40 108 130 56
148 01:51:53 Emma Meiring Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 45-49 205 17 2
149 01:51:55 Hugh Roberts Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 65-69 260 131 4
150 01:52:02 Konrad Pytlarz Male Male Under 40 248 132 57
151 01:52:05 David Hogg Male Male 50-54 153 133 20
152 01:52:36 Darren Bailey Male Male Under 40 21 134 58
153 01:52:47 James Davis Dereham Runners AC Male Male Under 40 87 135 59
154 01:52:53 Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 55-59 268 18 3
155 01:53:01 Stacey Harper Norwich Road Runners Female Female Under 40 142 19 8
156 01:53:07 Jennifer Bradshaw Female Female Under 40 45 20 9
157 01:53:22 Stacey Towner Female Female Under 40 311 21 10
158 01:53:25 Stuart Appleby Male Male 50-54 14 136 21
159 01:53:25 Neil Boyce Norwich Road Runners Male Male 40-44 44 137 23
160 01:53:32 Jen Rudd Wymondham AC Female Female 40-44 265 22 4
161 01:53:32 May Wong Female Female 40-44 335 23 5
162 01:54:01 Robert Winner Wymondham AC Male Male 45-49 334 138 23
163 01:54:12 Stuart Andrews Male Male 40-44 13 139 24
164 01:54:30 Lewis Day Male Male Under 40 89 140 60
165 01:54:36 Louise Holland Wymondham AC Female Female 45-49 155 24 3
166 01:54:42 Matthew Cole Wymondham AC Male Male 40-44 66 141 25
167 01:54:43 Kenneth Robinson-Guevara Male Male Under 40 261 142 61
168 01:55:06 Aaron Greenwood Male Male Under 40 135 143 62
169 01:55:13 Ivan Allen North Norfolk Beach Runners Male Male 50-54 10 144 22
170 01:55:29 Timothy Thomas Male Male Under 40 302 145 63
171 01:55:40 Rex Wade Male Male 70+ 317 146 2
172 01:55:43 Richard Preston Male Male 65-69 247 147 5
173 01:56:17 Bob Paul Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 60-64 233 148 2
174 01:56:21 Sophie Hill Female Female Under 40 151 25 11
175 01:56:25 Jonathan Thetford Reepham Runners Male Male 40-44 300 149 26
176 01:56:26 John Algar Great Yarmouth Road Runners Male Male Under 40 8 150 64
177 01:56:35 David Mcwilliam Male Male 40-44 203 151 27
178 01:56:37 Dave Walton Male Male Under 40 320 152 65
179 01:56:50 Tom Ayres Chiltern Harriers Male Male Under 40 19 153 66
180 01:56:52 Florence Ashdown Lowestoft Road Runners Female Female Under 40 15 26 12
181 01:56:54 Andrew Thomas Male Male 40-44 301 154 28
182 01:56:58 Vanessa May Lowestoft Road Runners Female Female Under 40 200 27 13
183 01:56:59 Gareth Thomson Male Male Under 40 306 155 67
184 01:57:04 Miles Wigginton Male Male 45-49 331 156 24
185 01:57:07 Vanessa Munford Female Female 40-44 213 28 6
186 01:57:22 Bartosz Materka Male Male 40-44 351 157 29
187 01:57:33 Paul Dunn Male Male 45-49 101 158 25
188 01:57:38 Kathryn Head Norfolk Gazelles Female Female Under 40 147 29 14
189 01:57:47 Connor Harwood Male Male Under 40 144 159 68
190 01:57:57 Christopher Groves Tri Anglia Male Male 65-69 138 160 6
191 01:58:05 Vicky Jones Norwich Road Runners Female Female Under 40 168 30 15
192 01:58:06 Debra Kay Lowestoft Road Runners Female Female 40-44 172 31 7
193 01:58:10 Darren Adams Team Dunerunner Male Male 45-49 1 161 26
194 01:58:10 Rob Nicholls Male Male Under 40 364 162 69
195 01:58:10 Jamie Mordecai Dunerunner Male Male Under 40 211 163 70
196 01:58:48 Robin Ashe Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 65-69 16 164 7
197 01:58:55 Liz Wickham Female Female 50-54 330 32 3
198 01:59:16 Donna Crake Female Female Under 40 79 33 16
199 01:59:17 Robert Randall Male Male 50-54 249 165 23
200 01:59:24 Alex Ward Male Male Under 40 322 166 71
201 01:59:31 Steven Brown Male Male 55-59 49 167 7
202 01:59:39 Stephen Dawson Male Male 40-44 88 168 30
203 02:00:15 Gemma Easter Female Female Under 40 105 34 17
204 02:00:15 Archie Vickers Male Male Under 40 316 169 72
205 02:00:35 Florence Watson Female Female Under 40 326 35 18
206 02:00:45 Anna Coulborn Great Yarmouth Road Runners Female Female 55-59 76 36 4
207 02:01:02 Jamie Loudoun Male Male 40-44 189 170 31
208 02:01:02 Clifford Judge Danbury Male Male 40-44 170 171 32
209 02:01:38 Jon Gamble Male Male 40-44 120 172 33
210 02:02:13 Simon Bowles Male Male 45-49 43 173 27
211 02:02:32 Hung Lai Male Male 45-49 179 174 28
212 02:02:57 Edgar Rayner Male Male 50-54 253 175 24
213 02:03:01 Sadie Smith Female Female 40-44 282 37 8
214 02:03:04 Michael Scrivener Male Male 60-64 273 176 3
215 02:03:05 Karen Gedge Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 50-54 123 38 4
216 02:03:05 Helen Spandley Haslemere Border Ac Female Female 40-44 284 39 9
217 02:03:07 Claire Scrivener Female Female Under 40 272 40 19
218 02:03:14 Jo Pallant Lowestoft Road Runners Female Female 40-44 227 41 10
219 02:03:35 Joff Cooke Plymouth Musketeers Male Male 45-49 347 177 29
220 02:03:47 Stuart Reynolds Male Male Under 40 255 178 73
221 02:03:57 Graham Sampson Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 70+ 267 179 3
222 02:04:21 Tracey Else Three Counties Running Club Female Female 40-44 348 42 11
223 02:04:26 Michael Flower Norfolk Harriers Rc Male Male 40-44 113 180 34
224 02:04:37 Chris Woolhouse Male Male Under 40 337 181 74
225 02:04:41 Dean Nobbs Newmarket joggers Male Male 50-54 216 182 25
226 02:04:41 Matthew Grimmer Male Male Under 40 137 183 75
227 02:04:49 Vicki Farr Female Female Under 40 110 43 20
228 02:04:57 Jo Clifton Saxmundham Running & Fitness Club Female Female 45-49 65 44 4
229 02:05:18 Tara Holmes Female Female 40-44 156 45 12
230 02:05:44 James Aldwinckle Male Male Under 40 5 184 76
231 02:06:08 Matthew Branfield Male Male Under 40 46 185 77
232 02:06:10 Martin Yaxley Male Male Under 40 341 186 78
233 02:06:18 Carole Spong Great Yarmouth Road Runners Female Female 70+ 288 46 1
234 02:06:27 Steven Alderson Male Male 55-59 3 187 8
235 02:06:33 James Doyle Stowmarket Striders Male Male Under 40 98 188 79
236 02:07:10 Julie Dilrew Female Female 55-59 91 47 5
237 02:07:14 Inna Marx Female Female Under 40 198 48 21
238 02:07:28 Simon Phillips Male Male 45-49 237 189 30
239 02:07:35 Jo Phillips Female Female 50-54 238 49 5
240 02:08:05 David Jarrett Silson AC Male Male 55-59 165 190 9
241 02:08:10 Julie Winner Wymondham AC Female Female 45-49 333 50 5
242 02:09:28 Craig Hogg Male Male Under 40 154 191 80
243 02:09:36 Sarah Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 40-44 286 51 13
244 02:09:48 Kate Gooding Female Female Under 40 350 52 22
245 02:10:05 Alice Stedman Female Female Under 40 292 53 23
246 02:11:24 Chris Wrycraft Male Male Under 40 340 192 81
247 02:11:27 Christine Ashe Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 55-59 17 54 6
248 02:11:43 James Broome Male Male Under 40 47 193 82
249 02:11:59 Paul Guille Male Male Under 40 139 194 83
250 02:12:00 Kim Lusher Female Female Under 40 191 55 24
251 02:12:00 Sara Havers Female Female Under 40 145 56 25
252 02:12:41 Ben Richard Male Male Under 40 257 195 84
253 02:12:51 Debbie Secret Female Female 50-54 274 57 6
254 02:13:14 Robert Osborne Male Male 55-59 223 196 10
255 02:13:25 Peter Rice Norfolk Gazelles Male Male 45-49 256 197 31
256 02:13:40 Glenn Smethurst Longstanton Limpers Male Male 45-49 281 198 32
257 02:13:40 Paul Warburton Male Male 55-59 321 199 11
258 02:14:39 Fiona Cross Female Female 40-44 81 58 14
259 02:14:47 Tracey Baxter Female Female 40-44 30 59 15
260 02:14:55 Adam Taylor Eversden Male Male Under 40 297 200 85
261 02:15:39 Hannah Owens Female Female Under 40 226 60 26
262 02:15:39 Matthew Staff Male Male Under 40 291 201 86
263 02:15:47 Kevin Clark Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 50-54 64 202 26
264 02:15:53 Pandora Buck Great Yarmouth Road Runners Female Female 50-54 51 61 7
265 02:16:19 Jodei Marie Brown Female Female Under 40 48 62 27
266 02:16:23 Andrea Osborne Fetch Everyone Female Female 60-64 222 63 2
267 02:16:53 Mitzy O'Loughlin Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 50-54 221 64 8
268 02:18:22 Samantha Wall Norwich Road Runners Female Female 45-49 319 65 6
269 02:18:54 Brenda Kinch North Norfolk Beach Runners Female Female 70+ 175 66 2
270 02:19:08 Sarah Gray Female Female Under 40 133 67 28
271 02:19:13 Michelle Waters Norfolk Gazelles Female Female 45-49 323 68 7
272 02:19:54 William Wilson Norfolk Gazelles Male Male 40-44 332 203 35
273 02:19:54 Sam Barwick Norfolk Gazelles Female Female 45-49 29 69 8
274 02:19:54 Carol Baker Norfolk Gazelles Female Female 40-44 22 70 16
275 02:19:54 Nigel Bullen Norfolk Gazelles Male Male 60-64 53 204 4
276 02:21:08 Natalie Butler Female Female Under 40 55 71 29
277 02:21:53 Sarah Sayers Female Female 40-44 271 72 17
278 02:22:02 Malcolm Stedman-Jones Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 50-54 293 205 27
279 02:23:37 Hayley Matthews Female Female Under 40 199 73 30
280 02:23:44 Terry Rawlinson Male Male 45-49 250 206 33
281 02:25:22 Jody Donaldson Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 45-49 92 74 9
282 02:25:45 Claire Cook Female Female Under 40 72 75 31
283 02:25:51 Kate Wakefield Female Female Under 40 318 76 32
284 02:27:42 Sarah Etherton-Nicoll Female Female 45-49 106 77 10
285 02:27:58 Jane Middleton Female Female 50-54 206 78 9
286 02:28:20 Wayne Tiplady Morley Male Male 40-44 310 207 36
287 02:28:29 Beth Bell Waveney Valley AC Female Female Under 40 32 79 33
288 02:28:29 Alice Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female Under 40 178 80 34
289 02:28:29 Karen Waters Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 45-49 356 81 11
290 02:29:23 Gill Hak Female Female 55-59 140 82 7
291 02:29:43 Lisa Bezance Female Female Under 40 35 83 35
292 02:29:44 Tom Bezance Male Male Under 40 36 208 87
293 02:30:55 Heather Houghton Female Female 45-49 363 84 12
294 02:31:01 Michael Ball Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 60-64 24 209 5
295 02:31:24 Anthony Osborne Male Male 55-59 224 210 12
296 02:33:17 Rosemarie Ball Bungay Black Dog RC Female Female 55-59 23 85 8
297 02:33:54 Joelle Banks Female Female 45-49 25 86 13
298 02:34:18 Helen Swann Female Female 45-49 360 87 14
299 02:36:34 Marisa Forbes Female Female 50-54 114 88 10
300 02:36:35 Lynnette-Jane Temperton-Ball Doncaster Athletics Club Female Female 50-54 298 89 11
301 02:37:12 Phillip Lourier Lowestoft Road Runners Male Male 65-69 190 211 8
302 02:39:25 Julianne Mindham Female Female 55-59 207 90 9
303 02:40:55 Lesley Gower Veterans Athletics Female Female 65-69 131 91 1
304 02:42:47 Kirsty Loftus Female Female Under 40 187 92 36
305 02:45:21 Sarah Tudhope Female Female 45-49 312 93 15
306 02:49:54 Paul Bird Bungay Black Dog RC Male Male 55-59 38 212 13
307 02:52:27 Hazel Flower Norfolk Harriers Rc Female Female 45-49 112 94 16
308 03:06:04 Suzanne Mccreadie Female Female 45-49 352 95 17
309 00:00:00 Roly Cook Norwich Road Runners Male Male 55-59 71
310 00:00:00 Kim Howson Female Female Under 40 160
311 00:00:00 Melonie Evans Sudbury Joggers Female Female 45-49 107
312 00:00:00 Jane Ray Female Female 45-49 251

Results Archive