ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Virtual Deal Dinosaur 10k 2019

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:33:45 00:33:45 Charlie Brisley Invicta East Kent M Junior Male 217 1 1
2 00:35:12 00:35:12 Daniel Voller Folkestone Running Club M Senior Male 302 2 1
3 00:35:59 00:35:59 Richard Newsome South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 60 3 1
4 00:36:50 00:36:48 Bradley Cameron Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Senior Male 57 4 2
5 00:37:13 00:37:12 Martin Potter Deal Tri M Male Super Vet 164 5 1
6 00:37:17 00:37:16 Andy Stevens Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Male Vet 47 6 2
7 00:37:31 00:37:31 Sam Weller M Senior Male 32 7 3
8 00:37:39 00:37:37 Simon Arthur Egdon Heath Harriers M Male Vet 9 8 3
9 00:37:49 00:37:49 Chris Edwards Dover Road Runners M Senior Male 317 9 4
10 00:37:57 00:37:56 Jonathan Barnard M Senior Male 210 10 5
11 00:38:33 00:38:32 Alistair Scott M Male Vet 284 11 4
12 00:38:35 00:38:35 Martin King Rebel Runners - Medway M Male Vet 254 12 5
13 00:38:45 00:38:45 Charlie Simpson M Senior Male 48 13 6
14 00:38:45 00:38:43 Dan Clark M Senior Male 119 14 7
15 00:38:50 00:38:47 Phil Sluman Dover Road Runners M Senior Male 138 15 8
16 00:39:14 00:39:14 Paul Campling M Male Vet 341 16 6
17 00:39:42 00:39:40 Chris Searson Dover Road Runners M Senior Male 286 17 9
18 00:40:00 00:39:57 Chris Kirby Dover Road Runners M Male Vet 145 18 7
19 00:40:10 00:40:09 Mark Harris M Senior Male 36 19 10
20 00:40:16 00:40:13 Martin Boucher Deal Tri Club M Male Vet 216 20 8
21 00:40:29 00:40:27 Emma Creasey Folkestone Rc F Senior Female 226 1 1
22 00:40:41 00:40:37 John Hunt Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Senior Male 72 21 11
23 00:40:43 00:40:41 Colin Moore M Male Vet 18 22 9
24 00:40:53 00:40:49 Andrew Varty M Male Vet 181 23 10
25 00:41:19 00:41:14 James Whittle M Male Vet 304 24 11
26 00:41:30 00:41:27 Shaun Wheeler M Senior Male 74 25 12
27 00:41:33 00:41:30 Jonathan Monk Guildford & Godalming M Male Super Vet 322 26 2
28 00:41:48 00:41:34 Arron Baldwin M Senior Male 209 27 13
29 00:41:52 00:41:48 David Riordan M Senior Male 361 28 14
30 00:42:02 00:42:00 James Mcneill M Senior Male 266 29 15
31 00:42:07 00:41:52 Alistair Porter M Senior Male 161 30 16
32 00:42:09 00:42:05 Martyn Pymm Rebel Runners Medway M Male Vet 73 31 12
33 00:42:12 00:42:10 Raymond Pearce South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 60 324 32 1
34 00:42:14 00:42:10 Will Sonnen M Male Vet 293 33 13
35 00:42:16 00:42:12 Phil Stevens Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Male Super Vet 294 34 3
36 00:42:51 00:42:51 Richard Devereux Deal Tri M Senior Male 230 35 17
37 00:42:51 00:42:48 Sam Williams M Junior Male 200 36 2
38 00:43:04 00:43:01 Kevin Brown Deal Tri M Male Vet 60 143 37 2
39 00:43:07 00:42:58 Gary Wilshaw M Male Super Vet 307 38 4
40 00:43:33 00:43:31 Mike Hayley South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 60 194 39 3
41 00:43:49 00:43:44 Adrian Parkinson Sandwich Running Club M Male Super Vet 272 40 5
42 00:43:49 00:43:46 Kirsten Hayes Deal Tri F Junior Female 185 2 1
43 00:44:08 00:44:06 Stephen Suttle Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Male Vet 60 296 41 4
44 00:44:16 00:44:16 Elisa Ellis F Female Vet 114 3 1
45 00:44:18 00:44:10 John Platts Invicta East Kent AC M Male Super Vet 342 42 6
46 00:44:24 00:44:21 Andrew Stewart M Senior Male 166 43 18
47 00:44:29 00:44:25 Martin Salmon Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club M Male Super Vet 282 44 7
48 00:44:34 00:44:31 Phil Rashbrook M Male Super Vet 345 45 8
49 00:44:48 00:44:45 Ryan Dargan M Senior Male 176 46 19
50 00:44:48 00:44:44 Andy Stewart Deal Tri M Male Super Vet 139 47 9
51 00:45:04 00:44:58 Mark Duffy Canterbury Harriers M Senior Male 233 48 20
52 00:45:10 00:44:47 Kristian Lasslett Thanet Road Runners M Senior Male 256 49 21
53 00:45:12 00:45:12 Matthew Smith Deal Tri M Male Super Vet 188 50 10
54 00:45:14 00:45:11 Adrian Moody M Male Super Vet 81 51 11
55 00:45:17 00:45:02 Louis Porter M Senior Male 162 52 22
56 00:45:20 00:45:20 Sarah Owen Deal Tri F Female Vet 271 4 2
57 00:45:34 00:45:32 Philip Fink-Jensen M Senior Male 318 53 23
58 00:46:02 00:45:57 Kerry Campling F Female Vet 202 5 3
59 00:46:10 00:46:03 Daniel Baker Dover Road Runners M Male Vet 208 54 14
60 00:46:44 00:46:38 Chris Fagg Deal Tri M Senior Male 333 55 24
61 00:46:50 00:46:42 Sarah Maguire Canterbury Harriers F Female Super Vet 195 6 1
62 00:47:11 00:47:07 Yvonne Elliott F Female Super Vet 353 7 2
63 00:47:14 00:47:06 Sarah Armstrong F Female Super Vet 204 8 3
64 00:47:21 00:47:19 Aleksandra(Ola) Zdzieblowska Dover Road Runners F Senior Female 75 9 2
65 00:47:25 00:47:19 Wesley Maher Deal Tri M Senior Male 337 56 25
66 00:47:27 00:47:19 Morgan Bloomer M Senior Male 141 57 26
67 00:47:29 00:47:21 Simon Blanchflower M Male Vet 60 215 58 5
68 00:47:31 00:47:29 Jackie Wastell Deal Tri F Female Vet 55 170 10 1
69 00:47:32 00:47:25 David Henderson Sandwich Running Club M Male Vet 247 59 15
70 00:47:42 00:47:33 Paul Godden M Male Vet 87 60 16
71 00:47:43 00:47:39 Abbie Kirkham F Female Vet 80 11 4
72 00:47:45 00:47:41 Alex Rogerson M Male Vet 281 61 17
73 00:47:49 00:47:37 Anita Pollard F Female Vet 275 12 5
74 00:48:04 00:48:00 Simon Burton Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Male Vet 12 62 18
75 00:48:09 00:48:05 Simon Hogben M Male Vet 248 63 19
76 00:48:15 00:47:53 Ollie Donohoe M Senior Male 232 64 27
77 00:48:22 00:48:17 Stuart Adams M Senior Male 175 65 28
78 00:48:33 00:48:31 Katie Pays F Female Vet 122 13 6
79 00:48:35 00:48:31 Rachel Tappenden Dover Road Runners F Female Vet 298 14 7
80 00:48:37 00:48:32 John Brown M Male Vet 221 67 21
81 00:48:45 00:48:36 Kevin Gregory Dover Road Runners M Male Super Vet 38 68 12
82 00:48:46 00:48:42 James Barney Rebel Runners Medway M Senior Male 211 69 29
83 00:48:47 00:48:46 Megan Bates F Senior Female 105 15 3
84 00:49:04 00:48:57 Mark Baldock M Male Super Vet 201 70 13
85 00:49:15 00:49:13 Kyle Mcneill M Senior Male 267 71 30
86 00:49:16 00:49:10 Lewis Maher Deal Tri M Senior Male 321 72 31
87 00:49:44 00:49:39 Martin Murray M Senior Male 159 73 32
88 00:49:49 00:49:44 Alena Smith Deal Tri F Female Vet 179 16 8
89 00:49:54 00:49:50 Ellan Iaquaniello Larkfield Ac F Female Super Vet 336 17 4
90 00:50:20 00:50:07 Zach Mollatt M Junior Male 96 74 3
91 00:50:21 00:50:12 Graham Foote Dover Road Runners M Male Super Vet 192 75 14
92 00:50:36 00:50:24 Lance Boseley Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club M Male Super Vet 112 76 15
93 00:50:37 00:50:28 Paul Curd M Male Vet 60 182 77 6
94 00:50:53 00:50:32 Terry Chuter M Male Super Vet 100 78 16
95 00:50:57 00:50:33 Michael Eversden M Male Vet 60 25 79 7
96 00:51:09 00:51:03 Karla Larnder Dover Road Runners F Female Super Vet 53 18 5
97 00:51:13 00:50:45 Ed Deal M Male Vet 106 80 22
98 00:51:16 00:50:59 Kirsty Roby F Senior Female 279 19 4
99 00:51:16 00:50:58 Martin Roby M Senior Male 280 81 33
100 00:51:20 00:51:10 David Moorekite Larkfield Athletics Club M Male Vet 70 39 82 1
101 00:51:23 00:51:13 Steven West M Male Super Vet 355 83 17
102 00:51:27 00:51:20 Stephen Hollands Deal Tri M Male Vet 60 249 84 8
103 00:51:28 00:51:15 David Marsh Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club M Senior Male 260 85 34
104 00:51:33 00:51:33 Rebekah Goodhand Invicta East Kent Ac F Junior Female 242 20 2
105 00:51:35 00:51:29 Toby Smith Deal Tri M Senior Male 289 86 35
106 00:51:36 00:51:26 Martin Wood M Male Vet 60 171 87 9
107 00:51:40 00:51:26 Anna Howard F Female Vet 79 21 9
108 00:51:46 00:51:40 Katherine Corlett Dover Road Runners F Senior Female 101 22 5
109 00:51:46 00:51:46 Charlotte Hammersley F Female Vet 319 23 10
110 00:51:55 00:51:32 Andrew Jackson M Male Vet 186 88 23
111 00:52:00 00:51:33 Mike Hanagan M Male Super Vet 116 89 18
112 00:52:22 00:52:17 Anthony Scott Folkestone Rc M Male Vet 285 90 24
113 00:52:23 00:52:14 Charlotte Thorley F Senior Female 365 24 6
114 00:52:24 00:52:14 Leo Brown M Senior Male 364 91 36
115 00:52:30 00:52:20 Megan Wilshaw F Junior Female 308 25 3
116 00:52:38 00:52:06 Martin Henry M Male Super Vet 102 92 19
117 00:52:40 00:52:25 Neil Porter M Male Super Vet 163 93 20
118 00:52:52 00:52:45 Sebastian Smith M Senior Male 69 94 37
119 00:52:55 00:52:41 Lex Dalton Deal Tri M Male Vet 61 95 25
120 00:53:01 00:52:56 Clive Crisp Sittingbourne Striders M Male Vet 60 190 96 10
121 00:53:10 00:53:08 Janice Moorekite Larkfield Athletics Club F Female Vet 55 40 26 2
122 00:53:12 00:53:04 Julian Manser Dover Road Runners M Male Vet 258 97 26
123 00:53:14 00:53:03 Lorraine Thorley F Female Vet 55 363 27 3
124 00:53:26 00:53:20 Jo Donaldson F Female Vet 55 120 28 4
125 00:53:32 00:53:32 Emily Gard F Senior Female 340 29 7
126 00:53:49 00:53:35 Oli Mason M Senior Male 71 98 38
127 00:53:49 00:53:36 Tom Bullen M Senior Male 70 99 39
128 00:53:50 00:53:20 Richard Dyer Folkestone Rc M Male Vet 70 95 100 2
129 00:53:53 00:53:46 Chris Barnes M Senior Male 360 101 40
130 00:54:19 00:54:08 Simon Best M Male Super Vet 92 102 21
131 00:54:21 00:54:03 Andy Williams M Male Vet 305 103 27
132 00:54:22 00:54:13 Nigel Laker M Senior Male 131 104 41
133 00:54:25 00:54:16 James Andrews-Davis M Senior Male 172 105 42
134 00:54:36 00:54:28 Joanne Clarke F Female Vet 314 30 11
135 00:54:38 00:54:16 Darron Greenstreet M Male Vet 129 106 28
136 00:54:45 00:54:17 Paul Ashby M Male Vet 150 107 29
137 00:54:49 00:54:37 Luke Hasler M Senior Male 28 108 43
138 00:54:51 00:54:51 Andy Heath Deal Tri M Senior Male 121 109 44
139 00:54:54 00:54:42 David Parris Ashford Triathlon Club M Male Vet 196 110 30
140 00:54:58 00:54:58 Paul Hannay M Senior Male 83 111 45
141 00:55:00 00:54:46 Dave Smith M Male Vet 70 288 112 3
142 00:55:10 00:55:06 Thomas Murray M Senior Male 160 113 46
143 00:55:15 00:55:04 Richard Hudson M Male Vet 60 344 114 11
144 00:55:23 00:55:15 Shane Bradford Dover Road Runners M Male Super Vet 50 115 22
145 00:55:28 00:55:20 John Tigwell M Male Vet 148 116 31
146 00:55:28 00:55:21 Rob Maynard M Male Vet 264 117 32
147 00:55:29 00:55:07 Dan Page M Male Vet 174 118 33
148 00:55:33 00:55:25 Tom Flower M Senior Male 144 119 47
149 00:55:46 00:55:26 Laura Inglis Dartford Harriers Ac F Senior Female 27 31 8
150 00:55:46 00:55:37 Justin Holmes Buxton Ac M Male Vet 107 120 34
151 00:55:48 00:55:29 Nick Watson M Male Vet 90 121 35
152 00:55:48 00:55:21 Robert Cowan M Senior Male 351 122 48
153 00:55:49 00:55:49 Helena Bean F Senior Female 328 32 9
154 00:55:50 00:55:26 Kev Gardner Deal Tri M Male Super Vet 238 123 23
155 00:55:51 00:55:40 Paul Lane M Male Super Vet 368 124 24
156 00:56:03 00:55:51 Steven Miller M Senior Male 268 125 49
157 00:56:04 00:55:47 Michael Harvey M Male Vet 246 126 36
158 00:56:06 00:55:51 Ellis Johnson M Senior Male 320 127 50
159 00:56:09 00:55:45 Keith Punnett South Kent Harriers M Male Super Vet 187 128 25
160 00:56:15 00:56:06 Ben Underhill M Male Vet 168 129 37
161 00:56:24 00:56:13 Richard Townsend Rebel Runners Medway M Senior Male 300 130 51
162 00:56:32 00:56:21 Michelle Boarer F Senior Female 142 33 10
163 00:56:33 00:56:07 Ashley Rudd M Male Vet 99 131 38
164 00:56:39 00:56:34 Charlie Creed M Senior Male 89 132 52
165 00:56:41 00:56:27 Jackie Austin Sittingbourne Striders F Female Vet 55 206 34 5
166 00:56:44 00:56:40 David Denton Deal Tri M Male Super Vet 52 133 26
167 00:56:53 00:56:25 Jonathan Sladden M Senior Male 198 134 53
168 00:56:56 00:56:40 John Garcia-Rodriguez Coastal Striders M Male Super Vet 334 135 27
169 00:57:06 00:57:00 Sally Scoggins F Female Vet 55 283 35 6
170 00:57:14 00:56:56 Karl Grimble Rebel Runners Medway M Senior Male 244 136 54
171 00:57:20 00:57:03 Natalee Potter F Female Vet 67 36 12
172 00:57:24 00:57:09 Terry Brightwell M Male Vet 70 346 137 4
173 00:57:26 00:57:14 David Willoiams M Male Super Vet 358 138 28
174 00:57:30 00:57:19 Colin Blackman Istead And Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 60 214 139 12
175 00:57:39 00:57:22 Chloe Harding Rebel Runners Medway F Senior Female 23 37 11
176 00:57:40 00:57:29 Jane Bushell F Female Super Vet 223 38 6
177 00:57:41 00:57:35 Kate Stroud F Female Vet 295 39 13
178 00:57:48 00:57:44 Marie Debont-Booth Rebel Runners Medway F Female Super Vet 34 40 7
179 00:57:53 00:57:25 Emmeline Mcardle F Female Vet 338 41 14
180 00:58:00 00:57:41 Peter Godbee Swanley & District A/C M Male Vet 60 239 140 13
181 00:58:02 00:57:35 Chris Pollard M Male Vet 124 141 39
182 00:58:09 00:58:03 Pete Crascall M Male Super Vet 225 142 29
183 00:58:28 00:58:18 Amy Yarwood F Female Vet 312 42 15
184 00:58:36 00:58:13 Stuart Goodall M Male Vet 241 143 40
185 00:58:39 00:58:31 Abigail Suttle F Senior Female 326 43 12
186 00:58:51 00:58:46 Catherine Graydon F Female Super Vet 354 44 8
187 00:58:55 00:58:30 Mark Murphy M Senior Male 13 144 55
188 00:58:57 00:58:45 Simon Read M Male Super Vet 136 145 30
189 00:58:57 00:58:45 Michelle Read F Senior Female 500 45 13
190 00:59:00 00:58:44 David Adam Stopsley Striders M Male Vet 60 86 146 14
191 00:59:04 00:58:41 Nicola Hills Rebel Runners Medway F Female Super Vet 153 46 9
192 00:59:12 00:58:56 Mike Sole M Male Super Vet 291 147 31
193 00:59:12 00:58:53 Melissa Cunliffe F Female Vet 55 228 47 7
194 00:59:19 00:59:07 Dave Newhouse M Male Vet 66 148 41
195 00:59:20 00:59:13 Jo Addington F Female Super Vet 203 48 10
196 00:59:22 00:59:09 Tracy Foote Dover Road Runners F Female Vet 55 193 49 8
197 00:59:23 00:59:13 Jane Wisbey Deal Tri F Female Super Vet 339 50 11
198 00:59:30 00:58:58 Rachael Turner F Senior Female 20 51 14
199 00:59:32 00:59:12 Wendy Regan Rebel Runners Medway F Female Vet 98 52 16
200 00:59:33 00:59:26 Vicky Godden F Female Vet 240 53 17
201 00:59:39 00:59:18 Brian Lees Rebel Runners Medway M Male Super Vet 104 149 32
202 00:59:41 00:59:15 Maria Harrington F Female Super Vet 245 54 12
203 01:00:01 00:59:45 Gavin Trevelyan M Male Vet 70 78 150 5
204 01:00:13 00:59:45 Matthew McArdle M Male Vet 359 151 42
205 01:00:19 00:59:54 Jo Mansfield Evans F Female Vet 55 259 55 9
206 01:00:20 01:00:08 Martin Mcconnell Dover Road Runners M Male Super Vet 157 152 33
207 01:00:21 01:00:08 Claire Jones Dover Road Runners F Female Super Vet 177 56 13
208 01:00:24 00:59:57 Sonia Crisp F Female Vet 55 191 57 10
209 01:00:26 00:59:56 Elliot Rawlings M Male Super Vet 134 153 34
210 01:00:27 00:59:57 Tony Cross M Male Super Vet 227 154 35
211 01:00:32 01:00:18 Samantha Taylor Dover Road Runners F Senior Female 147 58 15
212 01:00:33 01:00:15 Gareth Dewdney Rebel Runners Medway M Male Vet 231 155 43
213 01:00:39 01:00:28 Andy Found Ashford Striders M Male Super Vet 236 156 36
214 01:00:42 01:00:19 Richard Todd M Male Vet 299 157 44
215 01:00:44 01:00:27 Coral Bailey F Female Vet 55 207 59 11
216 01:00:45 01:00:23 Kim Wright Coastal Striders F Female Vet 311 60 18
217 01:01:03 01:00:55 Gill Thompson Buxton Ac F Female Vet 55 108 61 12
218 01:01:05 01:00:48 Katrina Bromfield F Female Vet 55 219 62 13
219 01:01:16 01:00:46 Bill Wright Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Male Vet 60 4 158 15
220 01:01:17 01:00:53 Lucy Jackson F Female Vet 55 252 63 14
221 01:01:17 01:00:51 Samer Abukheshrif M Senior Male 352 159 56
222 01:01:18 01:00:54 Penny Southern South Kent Harriers F Female Vet 55 82 64 15
223 01:01:24 01:00:56 Caitlin Devereux F Senior Female 332 65 16
224 01:01:26 01:01:02 Michael Shannon M Male Super Vet 197 160 37
225 01:01:30 01:01:05 Carrie Hague Vegan Runners F Female Vet 54 66 19
226 01:01:31 01:01:08 Steve Moseley M Male Vet 323 161 45
227 01:01:34 01:01:21 Jack Brown M Senior Male 222 162 57
228 01:01:34 01:01:22 Sam Brown Rebel Runners Medway M Male Super Vet 220 163 38
229 01:01:47 01:01:38 Lauren James F Senior Female 343 67 17
230 01:01:52 01:01:37 Jenny Skinner F Female Super Vet 367 68 14
231 01:02:02 01:01:52 Beth Reeves F Female Vet 62 69 20
232 01:02:13 01:02:03 Kerry Creasy Deal Tri F Female Vet 189 70 21
233 01:02:20 01:02:02 Claudia Marsh F Female Vet 118 71 22
234 01:02:31 01:02:02 David Shooter M Male Super Vet 5 164 39
235 01:02:50 01:02:35 Ian Hammond M Male Vet 60 35 165 16
236 01:02:54 01:02:34 Janis Barrell F Female Vet 55 41 72 16
237 01:02:54 01:02:38 Gaby Roch F Female Super Vet 165 73 15
238 01:02:56 01:02:36 Jackie Green F Female Super Vet 44 74 16
239 01:02:56 01:02:36 Michael Fennell M Male Vet 60 42 166 17
240 01:02:57 01:02:42 Cheska Rees F Senior Female 278 75 18
241 01:02:58 01:02:37 Lin Russell F Female Super Vet 19 76 17
242 01:03:03 01:02:48 James Skinner M Male Super Vet 366 167 40
243 01:03:09 01:02:51 Ben Young M Senior Male 156 168 58
244 01:03:20 01:03:14 Katie Newton F Senior Female 269 77 19
245 01:03:37 01:03:17 Tracie Ward F Female Super Vet 303 78 18
246 01:03:41 01:03:08 Lorraine Gray F Female Vet 55 115 79 17
247 01:03:44 01:03:30 Sharon Gale F Female Vet 55 237 80 18
248 01:03:51 01:03:27 Michele Saint F Female Super Vet 111 81 19
249 01:03:55 01:03:31 Stephanie Sonnen F Female Vet 292 82 23
250 01:04:10 01:03:55 Howard Hughes M Male Vet 60 251 169 18
251 01:04:14 01:03:48 Darren Hanagan M Male Vet 183 170 46
252 01:04:18 01:04:13 Katy Ford F Senior Female 234 83 20
253 01:04:22 01:03:53 Kirsty Lucas Sittingbourne Striders F Senior Female 257 84 21
254 01:04:34 01:04:20 James Jarvis M Male Vet 55 171 47
255 01:04:34 01:04:20 Rosie Maynard F Female Vet 56 85 24
256 01:04:38 01:04:10 Pat Sykes F Female Vet 350 86 25
257 01:04:42 01:04:13 Anne Mannering F Female Vet 347 87 26
258 01:04:42 01:04:36 Derek Mcdonough M Male Super Vet 265 172 41
259 01:04:54 01:04:28 Sarah Harvey South Kent Harriers F Female Super Vet 335 88 20
260 01:05:02 01:04:45 Martin Camp M Male Vet 60 151 173 19
261 01:05:03 01:04:54 Victoria Whittaker F Senior Female 155 89 22
262 01:05:15 01:04:54 David Smith M Male Super Vet 180 174 42
263 01:05:21 01:05:21 Guy Offord M Male Super Vet 270 175 43
264 01:05:33 01:05:11 Ann Moyles Dartford Harriers Ac F Female Vet 55 33 90 19
265 01:05:34 01:05:13 Catherine Ridings F Female Vet 325 91 27
266 01:05:36 01:05:15 Suzanne Boyd F Female Vet 313 92 28
267 01:05:46 01:05:15 Michael Marshall M Male Vet 70 261 176 6
268 01:05:59 01:05:32 Katerina Pollard F Female Vet 125 93 29
269 01:06:09 01:06:09 Matthew Smith M Male Vet 290 177 48
270 01:06:33 01:06:21 Timothy Vannerley M Senior Male 43 178 59
271 01:06:41 01:06:12 Clare Hutchison F Female Vet 55 154 94 20
272 01:06:45 01:06:21 Susan Corlett Dover Road Runners F Female Super Vet 94 95 21
273 01:06:53 01:06:27 Janet Norton O'neill F Female Vet 55 362 96 21
274 01:06:54 01:06:28 Colin Morley Rebel Runners Medway M Male Vet 65 179 49
275 01:06:55 01:06:23 Clare Mitchell F Female Vet 59 97 30
276 01:06:56 01:06:23 David Brown M Male Vet 113 180 50
277 01:07:04 01:06:53 Samantha Miller Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club F Female Vet 173 98 31
278 01:07:05 01:06:53 Rebecca Moncrieff Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club F Female Vet 132 99 32
279 01:07:07 01:06:36 Carla Nolan F Senior Female 11 100 23
280 01:07:12 01:06:59 Charlotte Hughes F Female Vet 250 101 33
281 01:07:13 01:07:03 Lindsey Sutton F Female Super Vet 140 102 22
282 01:07:13 01:07:04 Kiki Laker F Senior Female 130 103 24
283 01:07:19 01:06:58 Lesley Doran Rebel Runners Medway F Female Super Vet 316 104 23
284 01:07:19 01:06:56 Peter Bradley Rebel Runners Medway M Male Super Vet 329 181 44
285 01:07:45 01:07:14 Mark Higginson M Senior Male 152 182 60
286 01:07:45 01:07:14 Susan Butcher F Female Vet 127 105 34
287 01:07:47 01:07:27 Chris Kelly M Male Vet 356 183 51
288 01:07:54 01:07:27 Emma Smith F Senior Female 287 106 25
289 01:08:27 01:08:05 Beth Cookson F Female Vet 315 107 35
290 01:08:32 01:08:10 Sheila Pickett Dartford Harriers Ac F Female Vet 55 24 108 22
291 01:08:37 01:08:23 Katrina Potter F Female Super Vet 276 109 24
292 01:08:46 01:08:21 Bea Phillips Jelly Legs F Senior Female 123 110 26
293 01:08:48 01:08:23 Ian Hanley M Male Super Vet 184 184 45
294 01:08:56 01:08:43 Dave Willis M Male Super Vet 306 185 46
295 01:09:00 01:08:43 Jenny Taylor Jelly Legs F Senior Female 167 111 27
296 01:09:04 01:08:33 Natalie Briggs F Senior Female 10 112 28
297 01:09:14 01:09:09 Penny Fairbrass F Female Vet 55 58 113 23
298 01:09:33 01:09:07 Michelle Zamyadi F Senior Female 327 114 29
299 01:09:37 01:09:12 Aimee Punnett South Kent Harriers F Junior Female 277 115 4
300 01:10:10 01:09:45 Noreen Simpson Thanet Roadrunners Ac F Female Vet 55 3 116 24
301 01:10:47 01:10:28 Claire Best Jelly Legs F Female Super Vet 91 117 25
302 01:11:10 01:10:52 Ramon Saiz Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 70 68 186 7
303 01:11:18 01:10:59 Caroline Page F Female Vet 76 118 36
304 01:12:02 01:11:33 Georgina Weller F Senior Female 31 119 30
305 01:12:33 01:12:22 Linda Steed Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club F Female Vet 55 84 120 25
306 01:13:02 01:12:42 Mick Cox Central Park Athletics M Male Vet 70 128 187 8
307 01:13:31 01:13:23 Jax Tanner F Female Super Vet 297 121 26
308 01:13:46 01:13:26 Julian Thompson M Male Super Vet 77 188 47
309 01:13:59 01:13:41 Jeff Regan Rebel Runners Medway M Male Vet 97 189 52
310 01:14:30 01:14:09 Sarah Willingham Rebel Runners Medway F Female Vet 1 122 37
311 01:14:36 01:14:19 Errin Ashby-Fendt F Female Vet 205 123 38
312 01:14:38 01:14:18 Melissa Salvatori F Female Vet 46 124 39
313 01:14:40 01:14:08 Clare Maxlow F Female Vet 263 125 40
314 01:14:40 01:14:09 Sarahjane Knight F Female Vet 255 126 41
315 01:14:45 01:14:27 Sarah Cox F Female Super Vet 224 127 27
316 01:14:52 01:14:30 Patrick Coleman M Male Super Vet 30 190 48
317 01:15:27 01:15:03 Rebecca Edwards South Kent Harriers F Female Super Vet 37 128 28
318 01:15:28 01:15:08 Stuart Bennett M Male Vet 213 191 53
319 01:15:42 01:15:26 Dave Wood M Male Super Vet 310 192 49
320 01:16:03 01:15:42 Janet Pyne Central Park Athletics F Female Vet 70 133 129 1
321 01:16:09 01:15:41 Heather Keen Thanet Roadrunners Ac F Female Vet 55 178 130 26
322 01:16:10 01:15:48 Laura Fennell F Senior Female 110 131 31
323 01:16:18 01:15:45 Frances Chiverton F Female Super Vet 330 132 29
324 01:16:19 01:15:46 Debbie Harvey F Female Super Vet 357 133 30
325 01:16:40 01:16:22 Deborah Mcpherson F Female Super Vet 146 134 31
326 01:17:10 01:16:51 Melissa Walden Jelly Legs F Female Vet 55 169 135 27
327 01:17:11 01:16:42 Sophie Mannering F Female Vet 348 136 42
328 01:17:12 01:16:42 Grant Hutchinson M Senior Male 349 193 61
329 01:18:14 01:17:57 Becky Robinson Jelly Legs F Female Super Vet 137 137 32
330 01:18:19 01:18:16 Nicola Foster F Female Vet 235 138 43
331 01:18:59 01:18:27 Lindsey Tucker F Senior Female 21 139 32
332 01:23:58 01:23:41 Clare Delf Coastal Striders F Female Vet 55 331 140 28
333 01:24:27 01:24:17 Caroline Townsend Goodgym Race Team F Senior Female 301 141 33
334 01:24:59 01:24:41 Geeta Seegobin Jelly Legs F Female Super Vet 126 142 33
335 01:25:00 01:24:44 Beth Wood F Junior Female 309 143 5
336 01:25:46 01:25:20 Gaynor Shelvey Thanet Roadrunners Ac F Female Vet 70 2 144 2
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:04:43 Jake Stevens M Male 13/14 436 1 1
2 00:05:16 Amy Goodhand Dover Girls F Female 11/12 447 1 1
3 00:05:22 Riley Maisey M Male 11/12 421 2 1
4 00:05:25 William Smith M Male 13/14 434 3 2
5 00:05:28 Samuel Hammond Manwoods M Male 13/14 461 4 3
6 00:05:46 Liam Westland M Male 11/12 442 5 2
7 00:05:46 Ferne Peirce Manwoods F Female 11/12 467 2 2
8 00:06:09 Charlie Watson M Male 9/10 457 6 1
9 00:06:09 Louis Bramble M Male 7/8 446 7 1
10 00:06:11 Thomas Callander M Male 11/12 406 8 3
11 00:06:14 Daniel King Dover Road Runners M Male 9/10 456 9 2
12 00:06:16 Ellis Ling M Male 7/8 407 10 2
13 00:06:17 Ollie Hogben St. Marys Deal M Male 9/10 462 11 3
14 00:06:17 Sam Pleasance M Male 9/10 431 12 4
15 00:06:22 James Gill Sandwich Tech M Male 13/14 459 13 4
16 00:06:26 Jimmy Pays M Male 13/14 427 14 5
17 00:06:32 Dewi Richards Sholden M Male 9/10 469 15 5
18 00:06:35 Isobelle Dill-Russell Manwoods F Female 11/12 409 3 3
19 00:06:37 Maisie Kemp F Female 7/8 418 4 1
20 00:06:37 Henry Westland M Male 9/10 441 16 6
21 00:06:39 Isobel Wilshaw F Female 11/12 444 5 4
22 00:06:40 Stanley Richards Sholden M Male 7/8 468 17 3
23 00:06:48 Alex Watson GWA Goodwin Academy M Male 11/12 458 18 4
24 00:06:56 Jayden Scales M Male 11/12 432 19 5
25 00:07:09 Isaac Dorling M Male 7/8 412 20 4
26 00:07:18 Amiya Ellis Downs Primary F Female 9/10 466 6 1
27 00:07:22 Libby Greenstreet F Female 11/12 416 7 5
28 00:07:27 Felix Pays M Male 11/12 426 21 6
29 00:07:31 Matthew Jukes M Male 11/12 417 22 7
30 00:07:42 Phoebe Laker F Female 9/10 420 8 2
31 00:07:42 Joshua Callander M Male 9/10 405 23 7
32 00:07:53 Bradley Baird Green Park M Male 9/10 460 24 8
33 00:07:55 Harrison Greenstreet M Male 7/8 415 25 5
34 00:08:06 Emily Phillips F Female 11/12 428 9 6
35 00:08:08 Elouise West F Female 9/10 439 10 3
36 00:08:09 Alex Mcardle M Male 9/10 448 26 9
37 00:08:09 Eve Hammersley F Female 7/8 445 11 2
38 00:08:15 David Ward M Male 7/8 438 27 6
39 00:08:18 Ella Pleasance F Female 7/8 430 12 3
40 00:08:29 Lenny Laker M Male 7/8 419 28 7
41 00:08:46 Logan West M Male 7/8 440 29 8
42 00:08:47 George Cassar St. Georges Broadstairs M Male 6 under 435 30 1
43 00:08:50 Millie-Ann Coleman F Female 7/8 410 13 4
44 00:08:51 Oliver King Dover Road Runners M Male 6 under 455 31 2
45 00:08:52 Reggie Bates M Male 7/8 401 32 9
46 00:08:57 Isabel Phillips F Female 7/8 429 14 5
47 00:08:57 Hannah White F Female 7/8 443 15 6
48 00:09:00 Annabel Sykes Sholden F Female 7/8 470 16 7
49 00:09:01 Shannon Quinn F Female 11/12 453 17 7
50 00:09:02 Kimberley Quinn F Female 7/8 454 18 8
51 00:09:06 Lily-May Parris F Female 6 under 425 19 1
52 00:09:18 Peter Mcardle M Male 7/8 449 33 10
53 00:09:20 Verity Nicholas River Primary School F Female 7/8 424 20 9
54 00:09:35 Maddox Downes M Male 7/8 404 34 11
55 00:09:40 Louie Sutton M Male 11/12 437 35 8
56 00:09:52 Sophia Di Stefano Dover Runners F Female 6 under 411 21 2
57 00:10:11 Dylan Mason M Male 6 under 422 36 3
58 00:10:26 Caitlin Eales Dover Girls Grammar School F Female 11/12 464 22 8
59 00:10:26 Felicity Nicholas River Primary School F Female 6 under 423 23 3
60 00:10:33 Rosie Dargan Salmestone F Female 7/8 414 24 10
61 00:10:49 Oliver Dorling M Male 6 under 413 37 4
62 00:10:57 Callum Williamson M Male 9/10 450 38 10
63 00:10:57 Amelie Ling F Female 6 under 408 25 4
64 00:12:20 Leila Buhlman F Female 7/8 402 26 11
65 00:12:20 Lexi Buhlman F Female 7/8 403 27 12
66 00:16:01 Keegan Knight M Male 7/8 465 39 12