ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

Folkestone Coastal 10k 2016

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:33:09 Robert Latala Male M Sen 836 1 1
2 00:33:50 Lloyd Worsley Folkestone RC Male M Sen 751 2 2
3 00:34:42 Nathan Chapman Medway & Maidstone AC Male M Sen 805 3 3
4 00:35:17 Lee Rogers Invicta East Kent Male M Sen 1436 4 4
5 00:35:23 Lee Baynton East Essex Triathlon Club Male M Sen 1110 5 5
6 00:35:49 Andy Smythe Tyne Bridge Harriers Male M Sen 817 6 6
7 00:36:24 Steve Fell Evo Tri Male M Sen 1433 7 7
8 00:36:33 Stephen O'Brien Folkestone RC Male M Sen 849 8 8
9 00:37:05 Janusz Latna Dartford Harriers Male M Sen 837 9 9
10 00:37:16 Kevin Newman Folkestone RC Male M Sen 762 10 10
11 00:37:31 Natalie Harvey South London Harrier Female FV40 1415 1 1
12 00:37:52 Neill Wright Medway & Maidstone AC Male MV40 1226 11 1
13 00:38:14 Terry Knightley Ilford AC Male MV55 1246 12 1
14 00:38:17 Martin King South Kent Harriers Male MV40 775 13 2
15 00:38:20 Steve Chalklen Paddock Wood AC Male M Sen 1496 14 11
16 00:38:41 James Scotney Male M Sen 1438 15 12
17 00:38:50 Nick Steele Folkestone RC Male M Sen 1492 16 13
18 00:38:53 Ian Stokes Canterbury Harriers Male MV55 1494 17 2
19 00:39:11 Joseph Whitby Invicta East Kent Male M Junior 810 18 1
20 00:39:17 Stephen Daley Beckenham RC Male MV50 1091 19 1
21 00:39:19 Jurrien Kuipers Serpentine RC Male MV40 1458 20 3
22 00:40:03 Nick Beavitt Male M Sen 1457 21 14
23 00:40:04 Mark Peacock Ashford Tri Club Male M Sen 871 22 15
24 00:40:18 Martin Pleace Faversham Running Club Male MV40 1059 23 4
25 00:40:20 Colin Moore Male M Sen 1394 24 16
26 00:40:26 David Lewis Deal Tri Male M Sen 1180 25 17
27 00:40:30 Tom Cullen Folkestone RC Male M Junior 1393 26 2
28 00:40:32 Ian McGilloway Male MV40 1028 27 5
29 00:40:47 Sarah Pennington Southend AC Female f Sen 781 2 1
30 00:40:52 Daniel Voller Dover Road Runners Male M Sen 1485 28 18
31 00:41:09 Chris Kirby Deal Tri Male M Sen 1280 29 19
32 00:41:10 Stuart Jasnoch Male M Sen 779 30 20
33 00:41:13 Deborah Jeffery Folkestone RC Female FV45 1291 3 1
34 00:41:26 David Simpson Male M Sen 1068 31 21
35 00:41:35 Jeremy Lawrence Coltishall Jaguars Male MV55 1439 32 3
36 00:41:40 Gary Clarke Male M Sen 1463 33 22
37 00:41:49 Laurence Teeling Male M Sen 1351 34 23
38 00:41:49 Becky Morrish Paddock Wood AC Female f Sen 1114 4 2
39 00:41:54 Wim van Vuuren Canterbury Harriers Male MV45 1456 35 1
40 00:41:59 Robin Wood Male MV45 1227 36 2
41 00:42:02 Nicola Charlton Canterbury Harriers Female FV40 1495 5 2
42 00:42:04 Darren Scrivens Male MV40 1210 37 6
43 00:42:12 Keith Haynes Ashford & District RRC Male MV40 799 38 7
44 00:42:17 Kevin Hart Male M Sen 1215 39 24
45 00:42:22 Adam Groombridge Male M Sen 1427 40 25
46 00:42:33 Richard Gozzett Male MV50 777 41 2
47 00:42:36 Dolrick Percy Deal Tri Male MV45 878 42 3
48 00:42:37 Matthew Whitehead Male M Sen 1209 43 26
49 00:42:38 Andrew Bibb Male M Sen 1239 44 27
50 00:42:54 Hugh Gostelow Male MV55 1412 45 4
51 00:42:55 Gregory Dixon Hawkinge Hurricanes Male MV50 1363 46 3
52 00:42:58 Caroline Fox Female f Sen 1052 6 3
53 00:43:04 Ashley Bean Male M Sen 1289 47 28
54 00:43:27 Stephen Brooks Medway Runners Male MV45 1037 48 4
55 00:43:32 Allan James Tilbury Male M Sen 1295 49 29
56 00:43:38 Ben Blyth Male M Sen 1350 50 30
57 00:43:39 James Rodwell Male M Sen 1449 51 31
58 00:43:39 Stephen Poole Male M Sen 835 52 32
59 00:43:52 Michael Smith Male M Sen 1398 53 33
60 00:43:53 Adrian Donnelly Medway & Maidstone AC Male MV45 1078 54 5
61 00:43:55 Andrew Chappell Male MV40 1178 55 8
62 00:44:05 Alun Rodgers Medway & Maidstone AC Male MV50 1077 56 4
63 00:44:11 Keith Renault South Kent Harriers Male M Sen 1259 57 34
64 00:44:29 Michael Wills Faversham Running Club Male M Sen 1411 58 35
65 00:44:36 Jon Wigley Male MV65 1156 59 1
66 00:44:41 Caroline Curtis Folkestone RC Female FV45 825 7 2
67 00:44:41 Richard Boyd Alfies's Striders Male MV50 1235 60 5
68 00:44:50 Spencer Cullen Male MV40 1392 61 9
69 00:44:55 Jim Loftus Male MV50 848 62 6
70 00:45:01 Andrew Richardson Folkestone RC Male MV45 1491 63 6
71 00:45:05 Vicente Garcia Hope For Christmas Male MV50 1414 64 7
72 00:45:06 Nick Ford Male M Sen 1300 65 36
73 00:45:10 Rupert Stedding Sittingbourne Striders Male M Sen 847 66 37
74 00:45:13 Daren Wild Male MV45 1146 67 7
75 00:45:17 Michael Diddams Sittingbourne Striders Male MV40 1432 68 10
76 00:45:20 Paul Marsh Faversham Running Club Male MV45 1417 69 8
77 00:45:23 Justin Bowman Male M Sen 766 70 38
78 00:45:30 Charlotte Beavitt Female f Sen 1419 8 4
79 00:45:31 Martyn Rouse Veterans AC Male MV70 1122 71 1
80 00:45:31 Aldous Hosking Male M Sen 863 72 39
81 00:45:32 Davide Aimo Male M Sen 1331 73 40
82 00:45:32 Tom Pullen Male M Sen 1370 74 41
83 00:45:37 Abi Khadka Male M Sen 887 75 42
84 00:45:42 Matthew Eaton Male MV40 756 76 11
85 00:45:48 Mark Sandom Male MV45 1470 77 9
86 00:45:50 Kevin Newman Folkestone RC Male M Sen 755 78 43
87 00:45:53 Stephen Walkom Male M Sen 1115 79 44
88 00:46:00 David Hallett Folkestone RC Male M Sen 764 80 45
89 00:46:05 Steve Lamb Rebel Runners Medway Male MV40 1258 81 12
90 00:46:10 Jon Gordon Rebel Runners Medway Male M Sen 1310 82 46
91 00:46:16 Jonathan Thompson Male MV45 1361 83 10
92 00:46:17 David Woods Male M Sen 1208 84 47
93 00:46:19 Robbie Curtis Male M Sen 1153 85 48
94 00:46:23 Glen Selby Male MV40 1140 86 13
95 00:46:25 Shane Neal Male M Sen 1440 87 49
96 00:46:31 Robert Feaver Male MV40 1359 88 14
97 00:46:33 Damon Williams Male MV45 1263 89 11
98 00:46:36 Joseph Lindstrom Male MV40 1128 90 15
99 00:46:45 Catherine O'Connor Folkestone RC Female FV45 814 9 3
100 00:46:53 Daniel Nash Male MV40 1401 91 16
101 00:46:54 Stuart Davies Temple Ewell Flyers Male M Sen 1356 92 50
102 00:46:54 Marie Watson South Kent Harriers Female FV50 1342 10 1
103 00:46:56 Mike Fitch Male MV45 1229 93 12
104 00:46:57 Carey Dyer Newcastle (Staffs) AC Female FV40 1121 11 4
105 00:47:05 Barry Hogben Folkestone RC Male MV50 1001 94 8
106 00:47:11 Jonathan Carroll Male M Sen 1348 95 51
107 00:47:19 Steven Sellwood Male MV40 1130 96 17
108 00:47:22 Simon Thomas Male M Sen 1304 97 52
109 00:47:25 Tom Higginson Male M Sen 1497 98 53
110 00:47:26 Anthony Gallaway Male M Sen 793 99 54
111 00:47:27 Adam Corke Male MV50 1231 100 9
112 00:47:28 Richard Phelps Male MV45 1365 101 13
113 00:47:30 James Topham Sittingbourne Striders Male MV40 1357 102 18
114 00:47:35 James Long Folkestone RC Male M Junior 1373 103 3
115 00:47:38 Paul Lulham Male M Sen 1343 104 55
116 00:47:39 Amber Partridge Female f Sen 1207 12 5
117 00:47:45 Kevin Yates Male M Sen 1403 105 56
118 00:47:48 Jay Cleary Male MV45 1423 106 14
119 00:47:52 Sarah-Ann Mooney Larkfield Female f Sen 1391 13 6
120 00:47:59 Martin Bosch Male M Sen 1097 107 57
121 00:48:00 Alan Percival Male MV50 1233 108 10
122 00:48:02 Louise Pepper Team RiffRaff Female f Sen 1221 14 7
123 00:48:04 Clare Whitehouse Female FV40 1203 15 5
124 00:48:05 Hazel Green Folkestone RC Female FV45 1344 16 4
125 00:48:07 Gemma Jeffrey Canterbury Harriers Female FV35 1104 17 1
126 00:48:08 Danielle Giannotti Female f Sen 1111 18 8
127 00:48:11 Sharmila Thapa Female FV40 1303 19 6
128 00:48:21 Ludmila Constantin Female f Sen 1283 20 9
129 00:48:30 Sam Harvey Male M Sen 869 109 58
130 00:48:33 Christopher Maynard Male MV50 1326 110 11
131 00:48:34 Claire Teeling Female f Sen 842 21 10
132 00:48:40 Steve Marwood Ocean Lake Tri Male MV40 819 111 19
133 00:48:42 David Moorekite Larkfield AC Male MV70 1135 112 2
134 00:48:43 Henry Martin Male MV50 1055 113 12
135 00:48:44 Clare Inkster Female FV35 1082 22 2
136 00:48:45 Jonathan Clark Male MV50 1318 114 13
137 00:48:48 Mark Robson Male MV45 1298 115 15
138 00:48:51 Tracey Calnan Female FV45 1161 23 5
139 00:48:56 Scott Graham Male MV45 813 116 16
140 00:49:00 Iain Dickson Male M Sen 1317 117 59
141 00:49:05 Gillian Hardy Female FV45 1284 24 6
142 00:49:10 Izabelle Mitchell Female F Junior 1250 25 1
143 00:49:13 Matthew Godden TKD Power Male MV45 1381 118 17
144 00:49:13 Richard Fowles Male MV45 768 119 18
145 00:49:17 Martin Salmon Hawkinge Hurricanes Male MV45 1339 120 19
146 00:49:23 Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies Female FV35 1244 26 3
147 00:49:24 Greg Marshall Serpentine RC Male MV60 1447 121 1
148 00:49:25 Steve Inett Deal Tri Male MV45 1444 122 20
149 00:49:31 Damian Weiss Male MV40 1383 123 20
150 00:49:31 Adrian Drew Rebel Runners Medway Male MV45 1138 124 21
151 00:49:34 Sharon Smith Female FV40 1216 27 7
152 00:49:36 Eileen Hudson Dartford Road Runners Female FV45 811 28 7
153 00:49:38 Michael Watts Male MV40 1194 125 21
154 00:49:43 Robert Neal Male MV45 1160 126 22
155 00:49:48 Glen Chapman Male MV50 769 127 14
156 00:49:50 Phil Stevens Male MV45 1316 128 23
157 00:49:55 Kev Searle Male MV40 834 129 22
158 00:50:00 Terry Sellen Male MV50 1183 130 15
159 00:50:03 Aron Fill Male M Sen 1117 131 60
160 00:50:07 Rob Hancock Male MV40 1464 132 23
161 00:50:07 Lee Rising Male MV50 1212 133 16
162 00:50:08 Martin Wood Male MV55 1167 134 5
163 00:50:14 Megan Tapley Female f Sen 1278 29 11
164 00:50:16 Thomas Grimer Male MV40 1330 135 24
165 00:50:19 Andrew Keir Male MV40 1184 136 25
166 00:50:23 Damien Odell Rebel Runners Medway Male MV40 1286 137 26
167 00:50:29 Gary Pettman Male M Sen 1169 138 61
168 00:50:32 Toby Laws Male M Sen 1257 139 62
169 00:50:36 Philip Lutterloch Male MV55 1473 140 6
170 00:50:37 Jonathon Eaton Male M Sen 757 141 63
171 00:50:37 Adrian Hyde Male MV45 1355 142 24
172 00:50:39 Christopher Holmes Male M Sen 1124 143 64
173 00:50:40 Carl Stoker Male M Sen 1253 144 65
174 00:50:48 Lee Sentenacq Male MV50 865 145 17
175 00:50:49 Becky Young Female FV40 831 30 8
176 00:50:50 Emma Stockley Dover Road Runners Female FV35 778 31 4
177 00:50:55 Janice Moorekite Larkfield AC Female FV55 1134 32 1
178 00:50:57 Mark Carlton Ashford & District RRC Male M Sen 1395 146 66
179 00:51:08 Natalie Stanford Female FV40 1090 33 9
180 00:51:10 Sam Pearson Ashford AC Male M Sen 1032 147 67
181 00:51:11 Jimi Hendrick Rebel Runners Medway Male MV45 1299 148 25
182 00:51:14 Marta Taranda Female f Sen 1475 34 12
183 00:51:19 Nathalie Mitchell Petts Wood Runners Female f Sen 1249 35 13
184 00:51:21 Ethan Mitchell-Burnett Male M Sen 1116 149 68
185 00:51:23 Joanne Marshall Serpentine RC Female FV55 1448 36 2
186 00:51:27 John Lennon South Kent Harriers Male MV45 1467 150 26
187 00:51:32 Andy Patching Sittingbourne Striders Male MV60 1352 151 2
188 00:51:33 Peter Nelson Male MV40 1036 152 27
189 00:51:39 Shihab Awad-ibrahim Male M Sen 1480 153 69
190 00:51:41 Aadam Wood Male M Sen 851 154 70
191 00:51:44 Tom Knott Male MV55 1057 155 7
192 00:51:48 Roger Jones Male MV45 1198 156 27
193 00:51:51 Mary Taylor Female FV40 1159 37 10
194 00:51:56 Sam Bradley Male M Sen 1441 157 71
195 00:52:03 David Brooks Male M Sen 1287 158 72
196 00:52:03 Stephen Hertz Folkestone RC Male M Sen 761 159 73
197 00:52:05 Adrian Welling Male MV50 1418 160 18
198 00:52:09 Josh Bond Male M Sen 1185 161 74
199 00:52:10 Martin Pearce Avon Valley Runners Male MV45 1234 162 28
200 00:52:10 Richard Dyer Male MV70 1126 163 3
201 00:52:12 Symon Wildgoose Rebel Runners Medway Male MV45 1129 164 29
202 00:52:15 Claire Bond Female FV35 1452 38 5
203 00:52:16 Jo Cullen Female FV40 1255 39 11
204 00:52:21 Stephen Hoad GTR100 Male MV40 1459 165 28
205 00:52:25 Peter Gallacher Male M Sen 824 166 75
206 00:52:35 Mickey Hill Alchester Running Club Male M Sen 1113 167 76
207 00:52:35 Jenny Baldock Rebel Runners Medway Female FV55 1481 40 3
208 00:52:40 James Silverstone Bourne Free Male M Sen 1027 168 77
209 00:52:42 Kerry Boyd Alfies's Striders Female f Sen 1236 41 14
210 00:52:46 Kieran Collins Male M Sen 1268 169 78
211 00:52:47 Justin Bishop Male MV40 1241 170 29
212 00:52:47 Bradley Burman Male M Sen 850 171 79
213 00:52:49 Tim Owen Male MV50 1041 172 19
214 00:52:50 Graham Doy Faversham Running Club Male MV40 1172 173 30
215 00:52:50 Paul Whittaker Faversham Running Club Male MV45 1177 174 30
216 00:52:58 Brian Freemantle Male MV55 1150 175 8
217 00:53:00 Stephen Nash Male MV40 1462 176 31
218 00:53:03 Jackie Neil Female FV40 1095 42 12
219 00:53:08 Karl Clayton Team Tangerine Male M Sen 1088 177 80
220 00:53:13 Sarah Bassett Rebel Runners Medway Female FV40 1422 43 13
221 00:53:30 Katherine Chan Female FV35 783 44 6
222 00:53:30 Philip Dickinson Male MV65 1035 178 2
223 00:53:35 Alex Leggott Male MV45 1223 179 31
224 00:53:37 Jeff Davies Male MV60 1335 180 3
225 00:53:38 John O'Hara Folkestone RC Male MV50 1182 181 20
226 00:53:41 Kevin Marsh Deal Tri Male M Sen 864 182 81
227 00:53:46 Kev Hughes Male MV50 1479 183 21
228 00:53:47 Kate Henderson Dover Road Runners Female FV35 1366 45 7
229 00:53:49 Rachel Fox Female f Sen 1051 46 15
230 00:53:55 Simon Penny Male M Sen 854 184 82
231 00:54:00 Kevin Shannon Liverpool Running Club Male MV40 795 185 32
232 00:54:01 Brian Brooks Male MV45 1311 186 32
233 00:54:02 Justin Good Faversham Running Club Male MV45 1471 187 33
234 00:54:04 Helen Bennett South Kent Harriers Female FV45 1493 47 8
235 00:54:11 Daniel Higgins Male M Sen 1072 188 83
236 00:54:12 Edwen Livesey Male M Sen 881 189 84
237 00:54:14 Alex Wood Male M Sen 788 190 85
238 00:54:16 Susan Sharp Female FV50 1193 48 2
239 00:54:25 Simon Best Male MV50 1021 191 22
240 00:54:30 Julie Couch Female FV45 1264 49 9
241 00:54:33 Nannette Miles Thanet Road Runners Female f Sen 823 50 16
242 00:54:35 Helen Lennon South Kent Harriers Female FV45 1465 51 10
243 00:54:36 Glynn Vaughan Male MV55 1272 192 9
244 00:54:38 James Marsden Male M Sen 1378 193 86
245 00:54:40 Nicola Wood Female FV40 767 52 14
246 00:54:40 Emma Konstantinou Female FV35 1174 53 8
247 00:54:41 Max Hearn Male MV65 1211 194 3
248 00:54:45 Davina Stephenson Female FV50 1498 54 3
249 00:54:51 Bridget Rumens Female FV50 1093 55 4
250 00:54:51 Charlotte Mitchell Female FV35 1468 56 9
251 00:54:56 James Kenward Male M Sen 821 195 87
252 00:54:58 Luis Almeida Male M Sen 1483 196 88
253 00:55:02 Suzanne Halsey Female FV40 1043 57 15
254 00:55:05 Stephen Rose Male MV45 1217 197 34
255 00:55:09 Lewis Claxton-Teagle Male M Sen 1106 198 89
256 00:55:10 Lucy Hill Female f Sen 1416 58 17
257 00:55:12 Jason Herridge Male M Sen 1100 199 90
258 00:55:14 Richard Clarke Male M Sen 1337 200 91
259 00:55:18 Andy Kenward Male MV55 822 201 10
260 00:55:29 Keith Blackett Male MV40 1306 202 33
261 00:55:32 Sally Bryden Female FV45 1069 59 11
262 00:55:36 Alan Stopher Rebel Runners Medway Male MV70 1389 203 4
263 00:55:38 Lynne Page Folkestone RC Female FV55 1071 60 4
264 00:55:41 Jodi Johnson Female f Sen 1218 61 18
265 00:55:48 Louise Bell Female FV45 1385 62 12
266 00:55:48 Jerry S Male MV60 868 204 4
267 00:55:50 Andy Kinney Harlow Running Club Male MV45 1038 205 35
268 00:55:51 Jade Nicholas Female f Sen 1379 63 19
269 00:55:52 Paul Johnston Medway Fit Male MV40 1047 206 34
270 00:55:56 Amy Ling Female f Sen 1197 64 20
271 00:56:00 Deirdre Coombs Folkestone RC Female FV60 1162 65 1
272 00:56:02 Simon Curtis Male MV50 1154 207 23
273 00:56:05 John Morrissey Male MV65 1404 208 4
274 00:56:08 Natalie Bear Female FV35 1240 66 10
275 00:56:14 James Harling Male M Sen 790 209 92
276 00:56:18 Susan Smith Rebel Runners Medway Female FV50 792 67 5
277 00:56:18 Stuart Manser Rebel Runners Medway Male M Sen 784 210 93
278 00:56:19 Harriet Whatley Female f Sen 1230 68 21
279 00:56:20 Tom Duffy Male MV40 1181 211 35
280 00:56:20 Deepak Myanger Dragons Running Club (Leeds) Male MV55 1384 212 11
281 00:56:21 Jason Couch Male MV45 1265 213 36
282 00:56:25 Emily Cummins Female f Sen 1362 69 22
283 00:56:29 Craig Lees Male MV40 1006 214 36
284 00:56:30 Stephen Teeling Male MV45 1002 215 37
285 00:56:30 Derek Harbottle TKD Power Male MV45 1382 216 38
286 00:56:32 Mark Zhang Male MV50 1321 217 24
287 00:56:33 Martin Powis Male M Sen 1323 218 94
288 00:56:42 Kirsty Wilson Female f Sen 1269 70 23
289 00:56:42 Daniel Baker Male M Sen 1270 219 95
290 00:56:45 Alasdair Swan Male MV55 1446 220 12
291 00:56:49 Richard Smith Male MV40 1049 221 37
292 00:56:51 Nina Jackson Female FV35 1443 71 11
293 00:56:52 Sarah Betts Female FV40 1136 72 16
294 00:56:55 Cheryl Harrison Female FV40 1453 73 17
295 00:56:58 Rick Davis Male MV50 1313 222 25
296 00:57:06 Paul Ives Rebel Runners Medway Male MV45 1435 223 39
297 00:57:09 Michael Marshall Male MV70 1277 224 5
298 00:57:13 Pam Clayton Female FV60 1103 74 2
299 00:57:21 Joshua Croucher Male M Sen 1205 225 96
300 00:57:30 Coralie Sleap Female f Sen 1109 75 24
301 00:57:34 Karin Giannone Female FV40 1472 76 18
302 00:57:35 Kevin Kelly Male M Sen 1225 226 97
303 00:57:41 Toni Ives Rebel Runners Medway Female FV45 1434 77 13
304 00:57:43 Bill Wright Thanet Roadrunners Male MV65 1426 227 5
305 00:57:43 Matthew Blake Male MV50 826 228 26
306 00:57:46 David Northcroft Maidstone Harriers Male MV70 1301 229 6
307 00:57:48 Gary Millner Male MV55 855 230 13
308 00:57:49 Rebecca Reavil Female FV35 1056 78 12
309 00:57:53 Sophie Chisholm Female f Sen 791 79 25
310 00:57:56 Eve Davies Female f Sen 1482 80 26
311 00:57:56 Daniel Brown Rebel Runners Medway Male M Sen 1406 231 98
312 00:57:58 Edward Hough Male M Sen 852 232 99
313 00:57:59 Emily Thompson Canterbury Harriers Female f Sen 882 81 27
314 00:57:59 Henry Thompson Male M Sen 883 233 100
315 00:58:00 James Gunn Male MV40 861 234 38
316 00:58:00 Nigel Hidson Male MV55 797 235 14
317 00:58:02 Kate Clipstone Female FV45 1421 82 14
318 00:58:03 Joanna Cleary Faversham Running Club Female FV40 1307 83 19
319 00:58:04 Simon Stephenson Male MV55 1499 236 15
320 00:58:05 Andrea Eva Szikszaine Rethy Female FV35 875 84 13
321 00:58:06 Bethany Vaughan Female f Sen 1271 85 28
322 00:58:07 JP Wright Male M Sen 1039 237 101
323 00:58:07 Helen Tremble Female FV50 1402 86 6
324 00:58:13 Steve Moseley Male MV40 1431 238 39
325 00:58:15 Danny Watson Male M Sen 1319 239 102
326 00:58:17 Wendy Regan Rebel Runners Medway Female FV40 1461 87 20
327 00:58:18 Amanda Marshall Rebel Runners Medway Female FV40 1407 88 21
328 00:58:24 Jo Bryen Female f Sen 853 89 29
329 00:58:25 Rebecca Mann Female FV35 1276 90 14
330 00:58:26 Katie Carroll Female f Sen 1349 91 30
331 00:58:27 Dan Whitehouse Male MV40 1202 240 40
332 00:58:29 Nicola Elcock Female f Sen 1214 92 31
333 00:58:32 Luke Tanner Male M Sen 1084 241 103
334 00:58:35 Lisa Nelmes Female f Sen 780 93 32
335 00:58:37 Lorraine Morley Female f Sen 1018 94 33
336 00:58:39 Karen Evans Dover Road Runners Female FV35 1261 95 15
337 00:58:39 Krista Hennessey Female FV45 1191 96 15
338 00:58:47 David Taylor Male MV60 1397 242 5
339 00:58:49 Louise Fowler Folkestone RC Female f Sen 1285 97 34
340 00:58:52 Melanie Carr Female FV40 844 98 22
341 00:59:02 Ian Conetta Team Tangerine Male MV45 1086 243 40
342 00:59:05 Helen Sargison Female FV35 1003 99 16
343 00:59:24 Christopher Ford Male M Sen 1066 244 104
344 00:59:26 Menuka Gurung Female f Sen 886 100 35
345 00:59:29 James Davies Male M Sen 1281 245 105
346 00:59:40 Gemma Lindstrom Female FV40 1127 101 23
347 00:59:45 Michael Scully Male MV60 1408 246 6
348 00:59:51 Abbie Collins Deal Tri Female f Sen 798 102 36
349 00:59:52 Nicholas Richards Male M Sen 1192 247 106
350 00:59:53 Kirsty Harper Dover Road Runners Female FV35 1460 103 17
351 00:59:57 Bob Pullen Canterbury Harriers Male MV50 759 248 27
352 01:00:02 David Pilcher Rebel Runners Medway Male MV40 1256 249 41
353 01:00:05 Shirley Pullen Canterbury Harriers Female FV50 760 104 7
354 01:00:08 Janice Mitchell Petts Wood Runners Female FV55 1248 105 5
355 01:00:08 Sally Patching Sittingbourne Striders Female FV35 1354 106 18
356 01:00:15 Robert Nuth Male M Sen 829 250 107
357 01:00:15 Matt Elkin Male M Sen 830 251 108
358 01:00:27 Julie Foster Ashford & District RRC Female FV40 833 107 24
359 01:00:27 Cheryl Whitlock Rebel Runners Medway Female FV50 773 108 8
360 01:00:38 Jae Hopkins Bourne Free Female FV40 1024 109 25
361 01:00:39 Marilyn Lawrie Jelly Legs Female FV60 1386 110 3
362 01:00:40 Lucy Robertson-Ritchie Female FV40 1368 111 26
363 01:00:41 Lisa Smith Folkestone RC Female FV35 1245 112 19
364 01:00:42 Mark Bryden Male MV45 1070 252 41
365 01:00:51 Nicola Bourke Rebel Runners Medway Female FV40 1409 113 27
366 01:00:51 John Gaade SCVAC Male MV70 1410 253 7
367 01:00:58 Bruce Cocks Male MV45 787 254 42
368 01:00:59 Sarah Harvey South Kent Harriers Female FV40 1400 114 28
369 01:01:01 Stephen Wood Male MV60 860 255 7
370 01:01:08 Zoe Wilson Maidstone Harriers Female FV35 1061 115 20
371 01:01:12 Paul Crookes Male MV45 1044 256 43
372 01:01:15 Marianne Stoneman Female FV40 1360 116 29
373 01:01:23 Hannah Renault Female f Sen 1260 117 37
374 01:01:27 Karen Illman Rebel Runners Medway Female FV45 1200 118 16
375 01:01:31 Miglena Sellwood Female f Sen 1131 119 38
376 01:01:48 Melanie Parsonage Female FV45 1220 120 17
377 01:01:50 Rebecca Cooper Female FV35 770 121 21
378 01:01:53 Katrina Else Female FV45 1118 122 18
379 01:01:55 Viviana Jara Ecuadoran Team Female f Sen 1367 123 39
380 01:02:04 Charles Whitlock Rebel Runners Medway Male MV55 774 257 16
381 01:02:08 Mark Archer Male MV45 1189 258 44
382 01:02:17 Peter Carroll Male MV60 1388 259 8
383 01:02:17 Alice Nicholls Female f Sen 1364 124 40
384 01:02:32 Owen Parker Male M Sen 876 260 109
385 01:02:34 Lynsey Chapman Female f Sen 877 125 41
386 01:02:37 Dave Daniels Rebel Runners Medway Male M Sen 1293 261 110
387 01:02:41 Joanne Berry Dover Road Runners Female f Sen 1252 126 42
388 01:02:41 Lorraine Cunningham Female FV45 807 127 19
389 01:02:42 Suki Dhaliwal Rebel Runners Medway Female FV35 1158 128 22
390 01:02:47 Martin Jobling Norfolk and Chance Male MV40 1387 262 42
391 01:02:47 Lauren Smith Norfolk and Chance Female f Sen 1369 129 43
392 01:02:52 Suzanne Moorcroft Female FV35 1469 130 23
393 01:03:05 Jeanette Goodall Female FV55 1487 131 6
394 01:03:19 Colin White Male MV40 1275 263 43
395 01:03:29 Natalie Conetta Team Tangerine Female FV45 1085 132 20
396 01:03:37 Bjorn Gaston Male M Sen 1133 264 111
397 01:03:38 Jana Earnest Female FV35 812 133 24
398 01:03:41 Jill Brooks Female FV45 1312 134 21
399 01:03:43 Claire Rons Female f Sen 1074 135 44
400 01:03:44 Nathan Ruminski Rebel Runners Medway Male M Sen 1187 265 112
401 01:03:56 Lorraine Blackman Rebel Runners Medway Female f Sen 1186 136 45
402 01:04:06 Emily Middleton Sittingbourne Striders Female f Sen 786 137 46
403 01:04:11 Natalie Kennett Female f Sen 1490 138 47
404 01:04:17 Donna Barbour Female FV35 1142 139 25
405 01:04:34 Timothy Robinson Male MV55 1428 266 17
406 01:04:35 Fiona Robinson Female FV50 1429 140 9
407 01:04:44 Ted Bassett-Myers Male MV55 1155 267 18
408 01:04:44 Joanne Bird Female FV45 1120 141 22
409 01:04:45 Lin Goram Wymondham Athletics Club Female FV35 1014 142 26
410 01:04:49 Dipak Kaucha Male MV45 841 268 45
411 01:04:49 Anita Kaucha Female f Sen 840 143 48
412 01:04:53 Elliott Tiernan Male MV40 785 269 44
413 01:04:54 Stephanie Daley Female FV45 1092 144 23
414 01:04:58 Natalie Villiers Dulwich Park Runners Female FV45 815 145 24
415 01:05:06 Edwin Bartlett Veterans AC Male MV70 1188 270 8
416 01:05:11 Lisa Fagg Female FV40 1322 146 30
417 01:05:30 Vanessa Patching Sittingbourne Striders Female FV60 1353 147 4
418 01:05:34 Emma Clayton Female FV35 1102 148 27
419 01:05:35 Sharon Sackett Female FV45 1374 149 25
420 01:05:36 Jake Sackett Male MV50 1375 271 28
421 01:05:36 Katy Ford Female f Sen 1067 150 49
422 01:05:37 Claire Best Female FV45 1020 151 26
423 01:05:49 Vanessa Keates Jelly Legs Running Club Female FV45 776 152 27
424 01:06:00 Glenn Rogers Male MV40 1437 272 45
425 01:06:00 Zoe Johnson Female f Sen 1451 153 50
426 01:06:00 Joanne Taylor Female FV45 1075 154 28
427 01:06:08 Jon Redshaw Male MV45 1333 273 46
428 01:06:10 Robert Stevenson Male MV60 832 274 9
429 01:06:21 Allison Taylor Female FV40 1347 155 31
430 01:06:29 Rachel Pudney Female FV40 1413 156 32
431 01:06:38 John Quinn Male MV55 796 275 19
432 01:06:52 Katie Snell Bourne Free Female FV35 1025 157 28
433 01:06:55 Tony Pluckrose Male M Sen 885 276 113
434 01:06:55 Barry Pluck Male M Sen 884 277 114
435 01:06:57 Simon Fox Male MV65 1171 278 6
436 01:07:00 Steph Jupe Female f Sen 1308 158 51
437 01:07:04 Jo Rossi Female FV35 1294 159 29
438 01:07:12 Phillip Murphy Male MV45 1151 279 47
439 01:07:12 Amy Longstaff Female FV35 1328 160 30
440 01:07:17 Mark Reed Male MV45 1143 280 48
441 01:07:19 Lisa Lowery-Jones Female FV45 1175 161 29
442 01:07:50 Angela Hodges Female FV45 772 162 30
443 01:07:56 Sue Bushell Female f Sen 1320 163 52
444 01:08:00 Clara Gibson Female f Sen 1163 164 53
445 01:08:07 Natasha Rasell Female f Sen 1054 165 54
446 01:08:14 Naomi Finch Hawkinge Hurricanes Female f Sen 1292 166 55
447 01:08:22 Helen McNamara 3 Amigos RC Female FV35 872 167 31
448 01:08:28 Kim Baxter Ilford AC Female FV55 1247 168 7
449 01:08:34 Kenza Bowman Female f Sen 765 169 56
450 01:08:38 Mary Lamont Female FV50 1420 170 10
451 01:08:41 Nathan Hidson Male M Sen 1152 281 115
452 01:08:47 Sandra Denbow The Vikings Female FV45 1288 171 31
453 01:08:48 Tracy Chapman Female FV45 782 172 32
454 01:08:56 Chris Elcock Male M Sen 1213 282 116
455 01:08:57 Graeme R Male M Sen 818 283 117
456 01:08:58 Adam Marsh Male M Sen 1224 284 118
457 01:09:03 Stacy Wilson Rebel Runners Medway Female FV35 1145 173 32
458 01:09:23 Kate Lancefield Folkestone RC Female FV35 1279 174 33
459 01:09:25 Angela Murphy Female FV35 1179 175 34
460 01:09:33 Harry Hamberger Male MV55 1058 285 20
461 01:09:36 Sophie Holden Female f Sen 1345 176 57
462 01:09:55 Stephen Hertz Folkestone RC Male M Sen 754 286 119
463 01:09:55 Shirley Pullen Canterbury Harriers Female FV50 753 177 11
464 01:10:10 Kirsten Heydinrych Rebel Runners Medway Female FV35 1125 178 35
465 01:10:27 Oliver Rowlands Male MV50 843 287 29
466 01:10:30 Emma Tucker Female FV40 1327 179 33
467 01:10:39 Tony Shepherd Male MV50 1424 288 30
468 01:11:22 Emma Chivers Hawkinge Hurricanes Female f Sen 1196 180 58
469 01:11:22 Laura Binns Female f Sen 1266 181 59
470 01:11:30 Zoe Young Female FV45 1206 182 33
471 01:11:49 Amanda Nicholson Female FV45 816 183 34
472 01:11:58 Patricia Gallardo Aced Female f Sen 1329 184 60
473 01:12:09 Cassandra Stanford Female f Sen 1262 185 61
474 01:12:35 Johnny Lincoln Folkestone RC Male M Sen 867 289 120
475 01:12:42 Bob Pullen Canterbury Harriers Male MV50 752 290 31
476 01:12:59 Emily Henderson-Jones Female f Sen 1170 186 62
477 01:13:17 Katherine Schryver Female f Sen 1282 187 63
478 01:13:25 Alex Tennant Female f Sen 820 188 64
479 01:13:43 Julie Harris Female FV35 1087 189 36
480 01:14:06 Kelly Clayton Team Tangerine Male M Sen 1254 291 121
481 01:14:07 Catherine-Anne Curtis Female f Sen 1083 190 65
482 01:14:11 Charlotte Humphrey Female FV35 1237 191 37
483 01:14:30 Kerry Masters Female FV35 1219 192 38
484 01:14:34 Christopher Winney Male MV60 1489 292 10
485 01:15:00 Vasanthi Karkera Female FV40 1065 193 34
486 01:15:06 Clare Finn Female FV55 1376 194 8
487 01:15:38 Cecilia Herrera Female FV50 859 195 12
488 01:16:13 Lorraine Croucher Female f Sen 1425 196 66
489 01:16:28 Diane Shepherd Female FV50 1346 197 13
490 01:17:17 Clare Butler Rebel Runners Medway Female FV35 763 198 39
491 01:17:19 Stephen Taylor Rebel Runners Medway Male MV40 809 293 46
492 01:17:32 Maxine Hewetson Female FV40 1010 199 35
493 01:19:01 Nicola Holmes Female f Sen 1228 200 67
494 01:19:10 Liz Bateman Female FV40 838 201 36
495 01:19:14 Katy Towse Female f Sen 845 202 68
496 01:19:49 Stephen Valentine Male MV50 1045 294 32
497 01:20:35 Laura Coniam Female f Sen 1046 203 69
498 01:20:35 James McQuillan Male M Sen 1029 295 122
499 01:21:35 Victoria Baxter Female FV35 1031 204 40
500 01:21:35 Julie Griffin Female FV45 1148 205 35
501 01:23:28 Owen Thompson Male M Sen 1147 296 123
502 01:23:28 Martin Thompson Male MV55 771 297 21
503 01:25:40 Billy Baker Dover Road Runners Male M Sen 1204 298 124
504 01:26:28 Tina Crittenden Rebel Runners Medway Female f Sen 1060 206 70
505 01:27:35 Terry-Anne Petrucci Female f Sen 1005 207 71
506 01:34:49 Christopher Crossley Male MV65 1166 299 7
507 01:41:23 Anna Rust Female FV45 1165 208 36
508 01:41:23 Lynne Hutton Pfleet Feet Running Club Female FV55 0 209 9