ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Tissington Trail Half Marathon Saturday 2016

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Chip Time Name Club Gender Category Race No. Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 01:13:53 01:13:53 Andy Maud Clapham Chasers M MS 851 1 1
2 01:13:53 01:13:52 Luke Davis Clapham Chasers M MS 786 2 2
3 01:15:49 01:15:48 Luke Beresford Ripley Running Club M MS 762 3 3
4 01:17:47 01:17:47 Dave Greenwood Holme Pierrepont RC M MV40 600 4 1
5 01:19:37 01:19:36 Matthew Tonks Nuneaton Harriers M MV40 821 5 2
6 01:21:11 01:21:09 Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers M MV50 971 6 1
7 01:21:58 01:21:55 Mark Elwis M MV50 561 7 2
8 01:23:13 01:23:08 Adam Grew Trentham RC M MV40 942 8 3
9 01:24:09 01:24:03 Tony Daglish Redway Runners M MV45 625 9 1
10 01:25:24 01:25:21 Zachary Naylor Belper Harriers M MV40 589 10 4
11 01:26:39 01:26:37 Chris George M MS 729 11 4
12 01:26:51 01:26:42 David Carr M MV40 761 12 5
13 01:27:41 01:27:37 Simon Freytag M MS 769 13 5
14 01:27:53 01:27:50 Richard Dobson M MV40 727 14 6
15 01:28:21 01:28:18 Andrew Hall North Derbyshire RC M MS 752 15 6
16 01:28:24 01:28:21 Bob King M MV40 900 16 7
17 01:28:41 01:28:40 Clare Coley Clapham Chasers F FS 850 1 1
18 01:28:46 01:28:44 Rob Adams M MV40 690 17 8
19 01:28:49 01:28:48 Caroline Brock F FS 972 2 2
20 01:28:55 01:28:51 Mark Langdale West End Runners M MV45 679 18 2
21 01:29:13 01:29:10 Richard Hick Team Derby Runner M MV40 739 19 9
22 01:30:46 01:30:46 Paul Johnson Steel City Striders M MS 853 20 7
23 01:30:57 01:30:54 Matt Smith Road Runners Club M MV40 715 21 10
24 01:32:21 01:32:21 Chris Taylor M MV50 716 22 3
25 01:32:51 01:32:04 Nick Brown Trafford AC M MS 959 23 8
26 01:33:53 01:33:43 Jason Atkins M MV50 870 24 4
27 01:34:15 01:33:27 Deene Gardner M MV40 640 25 11
28 01:34:27 01:34:22 Jared Karim Baddersley Badgers M MV40 624 26 12
29 01:34:35 01:34:34 Bob Lewington M MV50 502 27 5
30 01:34:43 01:33:51 Richard Sands M MV40 593 28 13
31 01:34:55 01:34:48 David Millington Ilkeston Running Club M MS 927 29 9
32 01:35:01 01:34:15 Ian Matthews M MS 888 30 10
33 01:35:05 01:34:21 Sarah Garford Hinckley Running Club F FV35 849 3 1
34 01:35:17 01:35:14 Roger Walters M MV45 852 31 3
35 01:35:35 01:35:30 Luke Miles Baddersley Badgers M MS 912 32 11
36 01:35:38 01:35:33 Vickie Hallam West End Runners F FV35 678 4 2
37 01:35:43 01:35:01 Ady Woodhall Uttoxeter Running Club M MS 974 33 12
38 01:35:55 01:34:21 Darren Bishop M MV45 843 34 4
39 01:36:07 01:35:24 Daniel Helliwell M MS 622 35 13
40 01:36:10 01:33:55 Alan Dale-Hughes M MV55 981 36 1
41 01:36:29 01:34:56 Neil Haynes M MV40 714 37 14
42 01:36:49 01:35:18 Shaun Jackson M MV40 636 38 15
43 01:36:55 01:36:48 Dale Roebuck M MV50 651 39 6
44 01:37:19 01:37:10 Ed Norris Wellingborough & District AC M MS 867 40 14
45 01:37:27 01:37:21 Mark Williams Baddersley Badgers M MS 809 41 15
46 01:37:28 01:37:20 Michael Taylor Baddersley Badgers M MV45 814 42 5
47 01:38:00 01:37:12 Dom Stevens UKNetRunner M MS 847 43 16
48 01:38:10 01:37:25 Roland Meylan Buxton AC M MV45 961 44 6
49 01:38:19 01:38:13 Andrew Nash Belper Harriers M MV45 979 45 7
50 01:38:25 01:37:43 Julie Helliwell F FV50 755 5 1
51 01:38:36 01:38:36 Gavin Sczesniok M MS 965 46 17
52 01:38:50 01:38:03 Richard Iliffe Ilkeston Running Club M MV45 887 47 8
53 01:38:53 01:37:26 Simon Harrison M MS 967 48 18
54 01:39:20 01:39:16 Martin Kaine Stoke F.I.T. M MV45 629 49 9
55 01:39:27 01:38:36 Caz Roach Ilkeston Running Club F FV40 863 6 1
56 01:39:47 01:38:19 Steven Corden Staffordshire Moorlands AC M MS 791 50 19
57 01:40:00 01:39:51 Robert Hague Saltaire Striders M MV50 751 51 7
58 01:40:00 01:38:29 Sharon George F FS 635 7 3
59 01:40:03 01:40:00 Brian Watts Askern & District RC M MV70 823 52 1
60 01:40:19 01:39:32 Chris Pattison Derbyshire Dynamos M MV50 698 53 8
61 01:40:25 01:40:20 Charlotte Ellis M MS 976 54 20
62 01:40:27 01:39:42 Nick Bates Blythe Bridge Running Club M MV45 928 55 10
63 01:40:44 01:39:53 Liz Bamford Ilkeston Running Club F FS 969 8 4
64 01:40:49 01:40:43 Helen Kirk Dark Peak Fell Runners F FV40 973 9 2
65 01:40:54 01:37:59 David Walton M MS 641 56 21
66 01:41:04 01:40:59 Andi Herrick F FV40 891 10 3
67 01:41:11 01:41:02 Ruth Ford Washlands Women Runners F FV40 702 11 4
68 01:42:03 01:41:13 Ian Cooper Ilkeston Running Club M MV50 934 57 9
69 01:42:17 01:40:02 Paul Standall M MV40 827 58 16
70 01:42:38 01:42:34 Nick Oxley North Derbyshire RC M MV50 633 59 10
71 01:42:48 01:42:39 Wendy Groom F FV35 768 12 3
72 01:42:49 01:40:30 Gregory Skelton Askern & District RC M MS 886 60 22
73 01:43:01 01:42:54 David Craig Baddersley Badgers M MV45 857 61 11
74 01:43:02 01:42:12 Steven Bloor M MV45 963 62 12
75 01:43:02 01:42:58 Jo Lubega F FV40 801 13 5
76 01:43:04 01:42:16 Robin Evans M MS 759 63 23
77 01:43:05 01:42:16 Emily Taylor F FS 982 14 5
78 01:43:14 01:40:59 Claire Hill Formula One CC F FV40 828 15 6
79 01:43:15 01:43:08 Ann Gibiino F FV40 577 16 7
80 01:44:36 01:43:03 Nick Roberts Team Casual M MS 628 64 24
81 01:44:47 01:43:59 Vicky Igoe F FV40 695 17 8
82 01:44:50 01:44:02 Tracey Broster F FV40 587 18 9
83 01:45:11 01:44:21 Luk Ying Yik F FS 960 19 6
84 01:45:22 01:44:38 Sally Tyson F FV35 813 20 4
85 01:45:22 01:45:15 Alan Argyle Baddersley Badgers M MV60 642 65 1
86 01:45:31 01:44:41 Emma Bronwen Bennett Ilkeston Running Club F FV40 869 21 10
87 01:45:35 01:44:00 Gregory Bailey Wakefield & District Harriers & AC M MV45 944 66 13
88 01:45:49 01:45:06 Ian Walker M MV45 781 67 14
89 01:45:52 01:45:43 Isobel Platt Smiley Pacers F FS 892 22 7
90 01:45:56 01:45:12 Judith Brand Hermitage Harriers F FV65 660 23 1
91 01:46:16 01:45:29 Kathryn Berrisford F FV40 837 24 11
92 01:46:58 01:45:26 Helen Paver-Brown Team Derby Runner F FV45 931 25 1
93 01:47:16 01:44:56 Paula Speechley F FV55 565 26 1
94 01:47:17 01:44:57 Peter Speechley M MV50 604 68 11
95 01:47:28 01:46:44 Joanne Stafford F FV45 738 27 2
96 01:47:37 01:47:28 Paula Moffat Strideout F FV40 767 28 12
97 01:47:38 01:47:29 Rebecca Burrell Strideout F FS 765 29 8
98 01:47:39 01:47:37 Sophie Jones Clapham Chasers F FS 785 30 9
99 01:47:45 01:46:10 Derek White M - 734 69
100 01:47:46 01:44:49 Michael Beasley Stoke F.I.T. M MV50 803 70 12
101 01:47:50 01:47:42 Fran Marshall F FV45 880 31 3
102 01:48:11 01:47:24 Susan Pepperday F FV40 839 32 13
103 01:48:13 01:47:24 James Turton Ilkeston Running Club M MV45 871 71 15
104 01:48:15 01:47:28 Maddy Collinge Mansfield Harriers F FV65 775 33 2
105 01:48:55 01:48:05 James Clayton World Veterns RC M MS 933 72 25
106 01:49:00 01:47:27 David Radley M MV40 694 73 17
107 01:49:36 01:48:06 Richard Shaw Stone Master Marathoners M MV65 915 74 1
108 01:49:38 01:46:36 Rob Donaldson M MS 779 75 26
109 01:49:52 01:46:47 Chris Moody M MV45 844 76 16
110 01:49:56 01:48:24 Rachel Price Market Drayton Running Club F FV50 904 34 2
111 01:50:03 01:49:14 Angela McGuinness F FV45 696 35 4
112 01:50:17 01:50:12 Nicki Bowman Baddersley Badgers F FV40 858 36 14
113 01:50:18 01:48:02 Nick Denton M MV45 605 77 17
114 01:50:18 01:48:46 Elspeth Kenny Smiley Pacers F FS 879 37 10
115 01:50:35 01:49:06 Richard Hill Baddersley Badgers M MV55 932 78 2
116 01:50:35 01:50:30 Karen Thompson Baddersley Badgers F FV35 810 38 5
117 01:50:41 01:50:34 Anne Wells Baddersley Badgers F FV55 860 39 2
118 01:50:58 01:48:43 Sasha Gallagher Rotherham Harriers F FV40 865 40 15
119 01:51:07 01:50:24 Hazel Ferris F FV40 557 41 16
120 01:51:41 01:49:28 Vicky Miller F FV40 926 42 17
121 01:51:42 01:49:28 Sally Dodsley F FV40 855 43 18
122 01:51:50 01:51:45 Jack Cowlishaw M MV75 790 79 1
123 01:52:03 01:50:28 Natalie Green F FS 764 44 11
124 01:52:04 01:50:31 Rachael Line F FS 567 45 12
125 01:52:20 01:51:36 San Buckley F FV40 736 46 19
126 01:52:32 01:52:30 Simone Ward F FV35 956 47 6
127 01:52:45 01:51:12 Clare Radley F FV40 693 48 20
128 01:52:50 01:50:34 Nicola Watson Chorley AC F FV40 780 49 21
129 01:53:15 01:49:31 Theresa Shaw F FV45 699 50 5
130 01:53:21 01:53:19 Steve Ward M MV40 957 80 18
131 01:53:24 01:51:05 Adam Stapleford M MS 925 81 27
132 01:53:35 01:52:48 Vicky Green F FV45 630 51 6
133 01:53:44 01:52:56 Clare Brizzolara F FV40 968 52 22
134 01:53:49 01:52:17 Pauline Newton Market Drayton Running Club F FV60 794 53 1
135 01:54:00 01:52:28 Sylvia Franklin Washlands Women Runners F FV55 906 54 3
136 01:54:08 01:54:03 Kerry Newton F FV35 889 55 7
137 01:54:13 01:51:58 Michelle Clemmens Rotherham Harriers F FS 975 56 13
138 01:54:27 01:51:22 Gary White M MV40 770 82 19
139 01:54:34 01:52:20 Leanne Byard Hinckley Running Club F FS 876 57 14
140 01:54:43 01:53:54 Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F FV40 672 58 23
141 01:54:50 01:54:08 Zoey Moore F FV35 826 59 8
142 01:54:52 01:54:48 Kate Waddicor Sheffield Running Club F FV60 692 60 2
143 01:55:15 01:54:26 Nikki Hobby F FV35 745 61 9
144 01:55:15 01:54:26 Jan Stocks F FV50 746 62 3
145 01:55:32 01:54:04 Julie Smith Macclesfield Harriers F FV45 571 63 7
146 01:55:37 01:54:04 Rowan Walters F Junior 909 64 1
147 01:55:37 01:53:19 Katie Moore F FS 569 65 15
148 01:55:42 01:55:33 Rob Dymond Derwent Runners M MV40 841 83 20
149 01:55:47 01:52:51 Mark Owen M MV45 816 84 18
150 01:55:52 01:55:07 Phil Mulchinock M MV55 703 85 3
151 01:55:52 01:55:08 Nicola Blount F FV35 704 66 10
152 01:56:01 01:54:30 Lisa Morris F FV45 950 67 8
153 01:56:01 01:54:31 Alison Sinclair F FV40 614 68 24
154 01:56:08 01:56:03 Eamon Thawley Baddersley Badgers M MV45 644 86 19
155 01:56:18 01:54:43 Tanya Heaslip F FV35 763 69 11
156 01:56:19 01:54:01 Alice Walsh F FV45 656 70 9
157 01:56:25 01:53:26 Andrea Bunn F FV40 626 71 25
158 01:56:27 01:54:57 Cassandra Chidlow Market Drayton Running Club F FS 796 72 16
159 01:56:33 01:55:46 Suzanne Jordan F FV35 720 73 12
160 01:56:35 01:55:54 Amanda Bishop F FV40 833 74 26
161 01:56:40 01:55:12 Annali Crawford F FV40 553 75 27
162 01:56:43 01:55:59 Charlotte Steer F FS 830 76 17
163 01:56:51 01:54:31 Tatyana Spiers Holme Pierrepont RC F FV50 555 77 4
164 01:56:51 01:54:34 Adele Hough Derwent Runners F FS 893 78 18
165 01:57:07 01:54:09 Andrew Skelding Team Derby Runner M MV55 914 87 4
166 01:57:14 01:54:09 Steve Turner M MV45 804 88 20
167 01:57:24 01:55:06 Catherine Evans F FV50 760 79 5
168 01:57:34 01:54:34 Emma Dutton F FV40 924 80 28
169 01:57:39 01:55:23 Chris Hill M MV40 829 89 21
170 01:57:45 01:54:46 Scott Brownlow Birstall Running Club M MV45 646 90 21
171 01:57:49 01:54:46 Susannah Middleton F FS 788 81 19
172 01:57:51 01:55:36 Louise Prince F FV45 676 82 10
173 01:57:52 01:54:06 Paul Moffatt M MV55 639 91 5
174 01:57:54 01:57:10 Margaret Leedham F FV55 740 83 4
175 01:58:09 01:58:09 David Hall M MS 637 92 28
176 01:58:13 01:55:57 Laura Egan F FS 903 84 20
177 01:58:26 01:54:40 Rod Chadwick M MV45 758 93 22
178 01:58:33 01:57:00 Lucy Price F FV35 598 85 13
179 01:58:38 01:54:52 Simon Came M MV45 757 94 23
180 01:58:39 01:55:39 Karen Bury F FV40 741 86 29
181 01:58:43 01:55:43 Rhian Barker F FV35 753 87 14
182 01:58:45 01:57:57 Jessica Hall F FS 774 88 21
183 01:58:46 01:57:10 Christine Neeson F FV55 585 89 5
184 01:58:50 01:58:09 Stacey Emery F FS 838 90 22
185 01:58:50 01:58:09 Sheila Emery F FV50 615 91 6
186 01:59:01 01:57:26 Oliver James M MS 743 95 29
187 01:59:08 01:56:55 Will Williams M MV40 866 96 22
188 01:59:14 01:59:07 Anita Kilroy-Findley F FV45 581 92 11
189 01:59:18 01:56:18 Jennifer Worthy F FV35 784 93 15
190 01:59:27 01:57:12 David Harris M MV45 658 97 24
191 01:59:29 01:55:46 Susan White F FV50 735 94 7
192 01:59:40 01:56:35 Andrew Isaac M MV50 697 98 13
193 01:59:47 01:58:16 Sandra Evans Market Drayton Running Club F FV45 797 95 12
194 02:00:06 01:57:50 Abi Pascoe Team Casual F FS 584 96 23
195 02:00:26 01:57:27 Jo Hawkins F FS 582 97 24
196 02:00:36 02:00:34 Rebecca Townsend F FV35 954 98 16
197 02:00:40 02:00:36 Rebecca Clarke Baddersley Badgers F FV35 820 99 17
198 02:00:44 01:58:30 Andrew Wint Ashbourne Running Club M MV50 673 99 14
199 02:00:48 01:59:20 Joanne Wildsmith F FV40 675 100 30
200 02:00:48 02:00:46 Rachael Bradley F FV40 955 101 31
201 02:00:48 01:58:30 Antony Bolton M MS 817 100 30
202 02:00:59 01:59:31 Teresa Kassim F FV45 668 102 13
203 02:00:59 01:57:57 Nigel Fry M MV55 671 101 6
204 02:01:31 01:57:47 David Shaw M MV45 700 102 25
205 02:02:02 02:01:18 Emma Lonczyk Blythe Bridge Running Club F FV35 574 103 18
206 02:02:24 01:59:21 Yi Jone Li M MV40 588 103 23
207 02:02:36 01:59:40 Susan Pettingill Stilton Striders F FV50 599 104 8
208 02:02:37 02:01:52 Lesley Lowe F FV35 610 105 19
209 02:02:48 02:01:13 Claire Hamill F FV40 945 106 32
210 02:02:55 02:01:27 Andrew Power M MS 846 104 31
211 02:02:56 02:01:29 Melanie Power Macclesfield Harriers F FV45 845 107 14
212 02:03:46 02:02:13 Catherine Bowman Smiley Pacers F FV40 595 108 33
213 02:03:47 02:03:01 Helen Waterfall F FV40 737 109 34
214 02:04:10 02:01:56 Richard Guest Hinckley Running Club M MS 875 105 32
215 02:04:17 02:01:19 Hannah Williamson F FV40 952 110 35
216 02:04:27 02:01:29 Carolyn Heppenstall F FV40 949 111 36
217 02:04:33 02:02:56 Sharon Squires F FV55 771 112 6
218 02:04:35 02:03:05 Heather Duncan F FV45 612 113 15
219 02:04:48 02:04:00 Julie Winter F FV45 902 114 16
220 02:05:45 02:02:04 Kirstie Mahon F FV45 681 115 17
221 02:05:45 02:02:04 Emma Slade F FV40 941 116 37
222 02:06:15 02:04:40 Jo Eccles Steel City Striders F FV35 572 117 20
223 02:06:49 02:03:52 Elizabeth Carr Wingerworth Wobblers F FV50 558 118 9
224 02:06:57 02:05:25 Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F FV50 750 119 10
225 02:07:09 02:04:11 Felicity Edwards Team Derby Runner F FV35 709 120 21
226 02:07:10 02:04:12 Cath Jackson F FV45 890 121 18
227 02:07:13 02:06:30 Dione Peel Long Eaton Running Club F FV35 825 122 22
228 02:07:15 02:06:33 Lindsey Air Long Eaton Running Club F FV35 832 123 23
229 02:07:20 02:04:22 Louise Pritchard F FV45 894 124 19
230 02:07:29 02:04:28 Kate Belfield F FV45 666 125 20
231 02:07:36 02:06:04 Margaret Shaw Stone Master Marathoners F FV60 907 126 3
232 02:07:54 02:07:44 Alex Hanson F FV40 661 127 38
233 02:08:04 02:05:06 Ruth Merry Smiley Pacers F FV35 634 128 24
234 02:08:08 02:05:06 Charlotte Dewar F FV35 683 129 25
235 02:08:15 02:05:58 Rachel Wheway Derwent Runners F FV45 726 130 21
236 02:08:16 02:05:59 Carolyn Ross Derwent Runners F FV45 725 131 22
237 02:08:35 02:05:38 Allie Buckingham Smiley Pacers F FV45 754 132 23
238 02:08:44 02:07:15 Alice Stocks F FV50 911 133 11
239 02:08:52 02:05:53 Ronald Simons M MV65 596 106 2
240 02:09:54 02:09:09 Claire Tristram F FS 806 134 25
241 02:09:56 02:07:38 Joanne Willey Rotherham Harriers F FV40 856 135 39
242 02:10:06 02:07:45 Melanie Van Oss Congleton Harriers F FV40 667 136 40
243 02:10:07 02:08:35 Julia Dando Baddersley Badgers F FV50 859 137 12
244 02:10:14 02:07:56 Janet Dutton Rotherham Harriers F FV50 578 138 13
245 02:10:39 02:08:22 Karen King F FV40 962 139 41
246 02:10:45 02:08:30 Zoe McVinnie F FS 831 140 26
247 02:10:48 02:07:49 Helen Wilkinson F FV55 552 141 7
248 02:10:58 02:09:29 Rebecca Devine F FS 649 142 27
249 02:11:13 02:10:24 Lesley Amour Washlands Women Runners F FV60 723 143 4
250 02:11:21 02:10:35 Kathryn Lamb F FV35 724 144 26
251 02:11:24 02:09:04 Sarah Loftus Redway Runners F FV35 579 145 27
252 02:11:25 02:09:54 Joanne Morrison Lichfield Running Club F FV35 576 146 28
253 02:11:38 02:08:37 Bill Mould Staffordshire Moorlands AC M MV65 789 107 3
254 02:11:40 02:10:11 Suzanne Wentworth F FV40 613 147 42
255 02:11:44 02:08:40 Clare Moody F FV40 620 148 43
256 02:11:57 02:11:48 Judy Parkes Baddersley Badgers F FV45 937 149 24
257 02:12:07 02:10:31 Katherine Hall F FS 773 150 28
258 02:12:09 02:10:33 Gweneth Hall F FV55 772 151 8
259 02:12:15 02:11:32 Lynn Upton Washlands Women Runners F FV60 711 152 5
260 02:12:24 02:10:50 Nicola Elvin F FS 895 153 29
261 02:12:55 02:09:52 Janet Jones F FV60 883 154 6
262 02:12:59 02:11:25 Craig Orio-Rowen M MV50 597 108 15
263 02:13:04 02:11:30 Paula Pigot Ilkeston Running Club F FV35 873 155 29
264 02:13:58 02:12:27 Dawn Devine Macclesfield Harriers F FV50 899 156 14
265 02:14:01 02:12:32 Deb May Sytri F FV40 884 157 44
266 02:14:22 02:10:39 Lucie Skates Crystal Peak Runners F FV55 792 158 9
267 02:14:24 02:11:19 Karen Schofield Penistone Footpath Runners F FV50 977 159 15
268 02:14:27 02:11:31 Rachel Burgoyne F FV35 562 160 30
269 02:16:04 02:13:47 Tracey Adams F FV50 650 161 16
270 02:16:04 02:13:47 Angie Clark Derbyshire Police F FV50 733 162 17
271 02:16:16 02:13:20 Rachel Cox F FV35 659 163 31
272 02:16:49 02:13:44 Rianna Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners F FV35 665 164 32
273 02:16:58 02:16:15 Stephanie Allen Washlands Women Runners F FV45 705 165 25
274 02:17:05 02:14:01 Fiona Lambert Lambco Sisters F FV40 877 166 45
275 02:17:05 02:14:01 Clare Cotton Lambco Sisters F FV40 878 167 46
276 02:17:12 02:15:43 Joanna Baker-rogers F FV45 710 168 26
277 02:17:31 02:13:50 Rachel Ralph F FS 936 169 30
278 02:17:33 02:13:51 Anna Burrows F FV35 935 170 33
279 02:17:40 02:14:33 Abigail McInnerney F FV35 657 171 34
280 02:17:42 02:14:00 Brenda King Rotherham Harriers F FV65 580 172 3
281 02:17:43 02:17:37 Vicky Cawley Baddersley Badgers F FV40 643 173 47
282 02:17:48 02:14:41 Jo Chadd F FV45 747 174 27
283 02:17:55 02:17:06 Tracey Stretton Washlands Women Runners F FV45 722 175 28
284 02:17:58 02:15:38 Jen Edwards F FV50 835 176 18
285 02:18:01 02:17:12 Sallyann Robinson Team Derby Runner F FV55 730 177 10
286 02:18:18 02:15:16 Annette Sharp Market Drayton Running Club F FV55 818 178 11
287 02:18:18 02:15:15 Ian Sharp Market Drayton Running Club M MV50 819 109 16
288 02:18:27 02:15:31 Alice Sitch F FS 621 179 31
289 02:18:58 02:15:51 Beverley Jones Wye Valley Runners F FV45 980 180 29
290 02:19:19 02:15:36 Sharon Cook F FV45 573 181 30
291 02:19:19 02:15:36 Sarah Laird F FV40 854 182 48
292 02:19:25 02:18:44 Sheila Benbow Baddersley Badgers F FV50 978 183 19
293 02:19:39 02:16:37 Janette Ashworth F FV55 946 184 12
294 02:19:39 02:16:37 John Ashworth M MV55 947 110 7
295 02:19:55 02:19:48 Amy Stredder Baddersley Badgers F FS 575 185 32
296 02:19:57 02:17:39 David Griffiths Stone Master Marathoners M MV55 798 111 8
297 02:20:01 02:20:01 Rebecca Andrews F FS 627 186 33
298 02:20:10 02:20:03 Pete Wells Baddersley Badgers M MV50 861 112 17
299 02:20:11 02:19:29 Sarah Cresswell Baddersley Badgers F FS 603 187 34
300 02:20:15 02:16:28 Jo James Baddersley Badgers F FV50 601 188 20
301 02:20:15 02:19:34 Judy Parkes Baddersley Badgers F FV45 602 189 31
302 02:20:15 02:16:28 Jane Millward F FV55 611 190 13
303 02:20:27 02:16:45 John James M MV50 653 113 18
304 02:20:43 02:16:59 Michael Sarjeant Rotherham Harriers M MV60 793 114 2
305 02:21:02 02:18:03 Pat Rhodes F FV60 554 191 7
306 02:21:41 02:19:20 Jo Hancock F FV50 834 192 21
307 02:21:45 02:20:08 Sarah Hope F FV45 717 193 32
308 02:22:37 02:19:36 Mark Taylor Staffordshire Moorlands AC M MS 970 115 33
309 02:24:16 02:23:30 Catherine Else F FV40 783 194 49
310 02:24:16 02:23:31 Clare Bailey F FV40 606 195 50
311 02:24:17 02:23:32 Charlotte Richardson Team Richo F FV35 777 196 35
312 02:24:43 02:22:25 Anne Griffiths Stone Master Marathoners F FV55 799 197 14
313 02:24:44 02:22:25 Bill Clarke Stone Master Marathoners M MV65 800 116 4
314 02:25:12 02:22:12 Chloe Heery F FS 782 198 35
315 02:25:26 02:23:48 Margaret Downes F FV55 824 199 15
316 02:25:26 02:23:51 Sue Bates Ilkeston Running Club F FV55 864 200 16
317 02:25:29 02:23:51 Barbara Hunt F FV50 718 201 22
318 02:25:40 02:24:55 Diane Mallinson F FV40 881 202 51
319 02:27:09 02:23:25 Sarah Mansfield F FV45 872 203 33
320 02:27:09 02:23:26 Jo Robinson F FV40 908 204 52
321 02:27:54 02:26:25 Andrea Bowell F FV40 664 205 53
322 02:28:20 02:25:16 Julie Skelding Team Derby Runner F FV50 910 206 23
323 02:28:46 02:28:00 Clare Limb F FV45 898 207 34
324 02:28:48 02:25:47 David Taylor Staffordshire Moorlands AC M MV55 840 117 9
325 02:28:52 02:28:45 Clare Whetton Baddersley Badgers F FV35 623 208 36
326 02:28:52 02:28:44 Rachel Hudspith Baddersley Badgers F FV35 645 209 37
327 02:32:06 02:28:35 Karen Unger North Derbyshire RC F FV45 631 210 35
328 02:32:20 02:28:37 Jackie Tomlinson Rotherham Harriers F FV55 568 211 17
329 02:35:01 02:35:01 Alison Hallett F FV40 560 212 54
330 02:38:00 02:34:19 Marion Tattersall F FV60 591 213 8
331 02:39:21 02:38:38 Carly Mear Washlands Women Runners F FS 594 214 36
332 02:44:38 02:44:38 Michelle Orio-Rowen F FV40 712 215 55
333 02:48:05 02:48:05 Andrew Tristram M MV45 807 118 26
334 03:06:00 03:02:15 Sally Harrison F FV40 742 216 56
335 03:06:00 03:02:15 Gina Clarke F FV40 749 217 57
336 03:08:10 03:04:29 Fran Lowe F FV65 706 218 4
337 03:31:46 03:28:01 Vickie Whitelegg F FV35 896 219 38
338 03:31:46 03:28:01 Peter Whitelegg M MV40 897 119 24