ABOUT NICE WORK | WORK FOR US | SUBSCRIBE
01797 229955

Results Archive

The Virtual Deal Dinosaur 10k 2019

Race Results

Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:33:45 Charlie Brisley Invicta East Kent M Junior Male 1 1
2 00:35:12 Daniel Voller Folkestone Running Club M Senior Male 2 1
3 00:35:59 Richard Newsome South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 3 1
4 00:36:50 Bradley Cameron Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Senior Male 4 2
5 00:37:13 Martin Potter Deal Tri M Male Super Vet 5 1
6 00:37:17 Andy Stevens Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Male Vet 6 2
7 00:37:31 Sam Weller M Senior Male 7 3
8 00:37:39 Simon Arthur Egdon Heath Harriers M Male Vet 8 3
9 00:37:49 Chris Edwards Dover Road Runners M Senior Male 9 4
10 00:37:57 Jonathan Barnard M Senior Male 10 5
11 00:38:33 Alistair Scott M Male Vet 11 4
12 00:38:35 Martin King Rebel Runners - Medway M Male Vet 12 5
13 00:38:45 Charlie Simpson M Senior Male 13 6
14 00:38:45 Dan Clark M Senior Male 14 7
15 00:38:50 Phil Sluman Dover Road Runners M Senior Male 15 8
16 00:39:14 Paul Campling M Male Vet 16 6
17 00:39:42 Chris Searson Dover Road Runners M Senior Male 17 9
18 00:40:00 Chris Kirby Dover Road Runners M Male Vet 18 7
19 00:40:10 Mark Harris M Senior Male 19 10
20 00:40:16 Martin Boucher Deal Tri Club M Male Vet 20 8
21 00:40:29 Emma Creasey Folkestone Rc F Senior Female 1 1
22 00:40:41 John Hunt Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Senior Male 21 11
23 00:40:43 Colin Moore M Male Vet 22 9
24 00:40:53 Andrew Varty M Male Vet 23 10
25 00:41:19 James Whittle M Male Vet 24 11
26 00:41:30 Shaun Wheeler M Senior Male 25 12
27 00:41:33 Jonathan Monk Guildford & Godalming M Male Super Vet 26 2
28 00:41:48 Arron Baldwin M Senior Male 27 13
29 00:41:52 David Riordan M Senior Male 28 14
30 00:42:02 James Mcneill M Senior Male 29 15
31 00:42:07 Alistair Porter M Senior Male 30 16
32 00:42:09 Martyn Pymm Rebel Runners Medway M Male Vet 31 12
33 00:42:12 Raymond Pearce South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 60 32 1
34 00:42:14 Will Sonnen M Male Vet 33 13
35 00:42:16 Phil Stevens Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Male Super Vet 34 3
36 00:42:51 Richard Devereux Deal Tri M Senior Male 35 17
37 00:42:51 Sam Williams M Junior Male 36 2
38 00:43:04 Kevin Brown Deal Tri M Male Vet 60 37 2
39 00:43:07 Gary Wilshaw M Male Super Vet 38 4
40 00:43:33 Mike Hayley South Kent Harriers M Male Vet 60 39 3
41 00:43:49 Adrian Parkinson Sandwich Running Club M Male Super Vet 40 5
42 00:43:49 Kirsten Hayes Deal Tri F Junior Female 2 1
43 00:44:08 Stephen Suttle Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Male Vet 60 41 4
44 00:44:16 Elisa Ellis F Female Vet 3 1
45 00:44:18 John Platts Invicta East Kent AC M Male Super Vet 42 6
46 00:44:24 Andrew Stewart M Senior Male 43 18
47 00:44:29 Martin Salmon Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club M Male Super Vet 44 7
48 00:44:34 Phil Rashbrook M Male Super Vet 45 8
49 00:44:48 Ryan Dargan M Senior Male 46 19
50 00:44:48 Andy Stewart Deal Tri M Male Super Vet 47 9
51 00:45:04 Mark Duffy Canterbury Harriers M Senior Male 48 20
52 00:45:10 Kristian Lasslett Thanet Road Runners M Senior Male 49 21
53 00:45:12 Matthew Smith Deal Tri M Male Super Vet 50 10
54 00:45:14 Adrian Moody M Male Super Vet 51 11
55 00:45:17 Louis Porter M Senior Male 52 22
56 00:45:20 Sarah Owen Deal Tri F Female Vet 4 2
57 00:45:34 Philip Fink-Jensen M Senior Male 53 23
58 00:46:02 Kerry Campling F Female Vet 5 3
59 00:46:10 Daniel Baker Dover Road Runners M Male Vet 54 14
60 00:46:44 Chris Fagg Deal Tri M Senior Male 55 24
61 00:46:50 Sarah Maguire Canterbury Harriers F Female Super Vet 6 1
62 00:47:11 Yvonne Elliott F Female Super Vet 7 2
63 00:47:14 Sarah Armstrong F Female Super Vet 8 3
64 00:47:21 Aleksandra(Ola) Zdzieblowska Dover Road Runners F Senior Female 9 2
65 00:47:25 Wesley Maher Deal Tri M Senior Male 56 25
66 00:47:27 Morgan Bloomer M Senior Male 57 26
67 00:47:29 Simon Blanchflower M Male Vet 60 58 5
68 00:47:31 Jackie Wastell Deal Tri F Female Vet 55 10 1
69 00:47:32 David Henderson Sandwich Running Club M Male Vet 59 15
70 00:47:42 Paul Godden M Male Vet 60 16
71 00:47:43 Abbie Kirkham F Female Vet 11 4
72 00:47:45 Alex Rogerson M Male Vet 61 17
73 00:47:49 Anita Pollard F Female Vet 12 5
74 00:48:04 Simon Burton Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Male Vet 62 18
75 00:48:09 Simon Hogben M Male Vet 63 19
76 00:48:15 Ollie Donohoe M Senior Male 64 27
77 00:48:22 Stuart Adams M Senior Male 65 28
78 00:48:33 Katie Pays F Female Vet 13 6
79 00:48:35 Rachel Tappenden Dover Road Runners F Female Vet 14 7
80 00:48:37 John Brown M Male Vet 67 21
81 00:48:45 Kevin Gregory Dover Road Runners M Male Super Vet 68 12
82 00:48:46 James Barney Rebel Runners Medway M Senior Male 69 29
83 00:48:47 Megan Bates F Senior Female 15 3
84 00:49:04 Mark Baldock M Male Super Vet 70 13
85 00:49:15 Kyle Mcneill M Senior Male 71 30
86 00:49:16 Lewis Maher Deal Tri M Senior Male 72 31
87 00:49:44 Martin Murray M Senior Male 73 32
88 00:49:49 Alena Smith Deal Tri F Female Vet 16 8
89 00:49:54 Ellan Iaquaniello Larkfield Ac F Female Super Vet 17 4
90 00:50:20 Zach Mollatt M Junior Male 74 3
91 00:50:21 Graham Foote Dover Road Runners M Male Super Vet 75 14
92 00:50:36 Lance Boseley Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club M Male Super Vet 76 15
93 00:50:37 Paul Curd M Male Vet 60 77 6
94 00:50:53 Terry Chuter M Male Super Vet 78 16
95 00:50:57 Michael Eversden M Male Vet 60 79 7
96 00:51:09 Karla Larnder Dover Road Runners F Female Super Vet 18 5
97 00:51:13 Ed Deal M Male Vet 80 22
98 00:51:16 Kirsty Roby F Senior Female 19 4
99 00:51:16 Martin Roby M Senior Male 81 33
100 00:51:20 David Moorekite Larkfield Athletics Club M Male Vet 70 82 1
101 00:51:23 Steven West M Male Super Vet 83 17
102 00:51:27 Stephen Hollands Deal Tri M Male Vet 60 84 8
103 00:51:28 David Marsh Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club M Senior Male 85 34
104 00:51:33 Rebekah Goodhand Invicta East Kent Ac F Junior Female 20 2
105 00:51:35 Toby Smith Deal Tri M Senior Male 86 35
106 00:51:36 Martin Wood M Male Vet 60 87 9
107 00:51:40 Anna Howard F Female Vet 21 9
108 00:51:46 Katherine Corlett Dover Road Runners F Senior Female 22 5
109 00:51:46 Charlotte Hammersley F Female Vet 23 10
110 00:51:55 Andrew Jackson M Male Vet 88 23
111 00:52:00 Mike Hanagan M Male Super Vet 89 18
112 00:52:22 Anthony Scott Folkestone Rc M Male Vet 90 24
113 00:52:23 Charlotte Thorley F Senior Female 24 6
114 00:52:24 Leo Brown M Senior Male 91 36
115 00:52:30 Megan Wilshaw F Junior Female 25 3
116 00:52:38 Martin Henry M Male Super Vet 92 19
117 00:52:40 Neil Porter M Male Super Vet 93 20
118 00:52:52 Sebastian Smith M Senior Male 94 37
119 00:52:55 Lex Dalton Deal Tri M Male Vet 95 25
120 00:53:01 Clive Crisp Sittingbourne Striders M Male Vet 60 96 10
121 00:53:10 Janice Moorekite Larkfield Athletics Club F Female Vet 55 26 2
122 00:53:12 Julian Manser Dover Road Runners M Male Vet 97 26
123 00:53:14 Lorraine Thorley F Female Vet 55 27 3
124 00:53:26 Jo Donaldson F Female Vet 55 28 4
125 00:53:32 Emily Gard F Senior Female 29 7
126 00:53:49 Oli Mason M Senior Male 98 38
127 00:53:49 Tom Bullen M Senior Male 99 39
128 00:53:50 Richard Dyer Folkestone Rc M Male Vet 70 100 2
129 00:53:53 Chris Barnes M Senior Male 101 40
130 00:54:19 Simon Best M Male Super Vet 102 21
131 00:54:21 Andy Williams M Male Vet 103 27
132 00:54:22 Nigel Laker M Senior Male 104 41
133 00:54:25 James Andrews-Davis M Senior Male 105 42
134 00:54:36 Joanne Clarke F Female Vet 30 11
135 00:54:38 Darron Greenstreet M Male Vet 106 28
136 00:54:45 Paul Ashby M Male Vet 107 29
137 00:54:49 Luke Hasler M Senior Male 108 43
138 00:54:51 Andy Heath Deal Tri M Senior Male 109 44
139 00:54:54 David Parris Ashford Triathlon Club M Male Vet 110 30
140 00:54:58 Paul Hannay M Senior Male 111 45
141 00:55:00 Dave Smith M Male Vet 70 112 3
142 00:55:10 Thomas Murray M Senior Male 113 46
143 00:55:15 Richard Hudson M Male Vet 60 114 11
144 00:55:23 Shane Bradford Dover Road Runners M Male Super Vet 115 22
145 00:55:28 John Tigwell M Male Vet 116 31
146 00:55:28 Rob Maynard M Male Vet 117 32
147 00:55:29 Dan Page M Male Vet 118 33
148 00:55:33 Tom Flower M Senior Male 119 47
149 00:55:46 Laura Inglis Dartford Harriers Ac F Senior Female 31 8
150 00:55:46 Justin Holmes Buxton Ac M Male Vet 120 34
151 00:55:48 Nick Watson M Male Vet 121 35
152 00:55:48 Robert Cowan M Senior Male 122 48
153 00:55:49 Helena Bean F Senior Female 32 9
154 00:55:50 Kev Gardner Deal Tri M Male Super Vet 123 23
155 00:55:51 Paul Lane M Male Super Vet 124 24
156 00:56:03 Steven Miller M Senior Male 125 49
157 00:56:04 Michael Harvey M Male Vet 126 36
158 00:56:06 Ellis Johnson M Senior Male 127 50
159 00:56:09 Keith Punnett South Kent Harriers M Male Super Vet 128 25
160 00:56:15 Ben Underhill M Male Vet 129 37
161 00:56:24 Richard Townsend Rebel Runners Medway M Senior Male 130 51
162 00:56:32 Michelle Boarer F Senior Female 33 10
163 00:56:33 Ashley Rudd M Male Vet 131 38
164 00:56:39 Charlie Creed M Senior Male 132 52
165 00:56:41 Jackie Austin Sittingbourne Striders F Female Vet 55 34 5
166 00:56:44 David Denton Deal Tri M Male Super Vet 133 26
167 00:56:53 Jonathan Sladden M Senior Male 134 53
168 00:56:56 John Garcia-Rodriguez Coastal Striders M Male Super Vet 135 27
169 00:57:06 Sally Scoggins F Female Vet 55 35 6
170 00:57:14 Karl Grimble Rebel Runners Medway M Senior Male 136 54
171 00:57:20 Natalee Potter F Female Vet 36 12
172 00:57:24 Terry Brightwell M Male Vet 70 137 4
173 00:57:26 David Willoiams M Male Super Vet 138 28
174 00:57:30 Colin Blackman Istead And Ifield Harriers M Male Vet 60 139 12
175 00:57:39 Chloe Harding Rebel Runners Medway F Senior Female 37 11
176 00:57:40 Jane Bushell F Female Super Vet 38 6
177 00:57:41 Kate Stroud F Female Vet 39 13
178 00:57:48 Marie Debont-Booth Rebel Runners Medway F Female Super Vet 40 7
179 00:57:53 Emmeline Mcardle F Female Vet 41 14
180 00:58:00 Peter Godbee Swanley & District A/C M Male Vet 60 140 13
181 00:58:02 Chris Pollard M Male Vet 141 39
182 00:58:09 Pete Crascall M Male Super Vet 142 29
183 00:58:28 Amy Yarwood F Female Vet 42 15
184 00:58:36 Stuart Goodall M Male Vet 143 40
185 00:58:39 Abigail Suttle F Senior Female 43 12
186 00:58:51 Catherine Graydon F Female Super Vet 44 8
187 00:58:55 Mark Murphy M Senior Male 144 55
188 00:58:57 Simon Read M Male Super Vet 145 30
189 00:58:57 Michelle Read F Senior Female 45 13
190 00:59:00 David Adam Stopsley Striders M Male Vet 60 146 14
191 00:59:04 Nicola Hills Rebel Runners Medway F Female Super Vet 46 9
192 00:59:12 Mike Sole M Male Super Vet 147 31
193 00:59:12 Melissa Cunliffe F Female Vet 55 47 7
194 00:59:19 Dave Newhouse M Male Vet 148 41
195 00:59:20 Jo Addington F Female Super Vet 48 10
196 00:59:22 Tracy Foote Dover Road Runners F Female Vet 55 49 8
197 00:59:23 Jane Wisbey Deal Tri F Female Super Vet 50 11
198 00:59:30 Rachael Turner F Senior Female 51 14
199 00:59:32 Wendy Regan Rebel Runners Medway F Female Vet 52 16
200 00:59:33 Vicky Godden F Female Vet 53 17
201 00:59:39 Brian Lees Rebel Runners Medway M Male Super Vet 149 32
202 00:59:41 Maria Harrington F Female Super Vet 54 12
203 01:00:01 Gavin Trevelyan M Male Vet 70 150 5
204 01:00:13 Matthew McArdle M Male Vet 151 42
205 01:00:19 Jo Mansfield Evans F Female Vet 55 55 9
206 01:00:20 Martin Mcconnell Dover Road Runners M Male Super Vet 152 33
207 01:00:21 Claire Jones Dover Road Runners F Female Super Vet 56 13
208 01:00:24 Sonia Crisp F Female Vet 55 57 10
209 01:00:26 Elliot Rawlings M Male Super Vet 153 34
210 01:00:27 Tony Cross M Male Super Vet 154 35
211 01:00:32 Samantha Taylor Dover Road Runners F Senior Female 58 15
212 01:00:33 Gareth Dewdney Rebel Runners Medway M Male Vet 155 43
213 01:00:39 Andy Found Ashford Striders M Male Super Vet 156 36
214 01:00:42 Richard Todd M Male Vet 157 44
215 01:00:44 Coral Bailey F Female Vet 55 59 11
216 01:00:45 Kim Wright Coastal Striders F Female Vet 60 18
217 01:01:03 Gill Thompson Buxton Ac F Female Vet 55 61 12
218 01:01:05 Katrina Bromfield F Female Vet 55 62 13
219 01:01:16 Bill Wright Thanet Roadrunners Ac M Male Vet 60 158 15
220 01:01:17 Lucy Jackson F Female Vet 55 63 14
221 01:01:17 Samer Abukheshrif M Senior Male 159 56
222 01:01:18 Penny Southern South Kent Harriers F Female Vet 55 64 15
223 01:01:24 Caitlin Devereux F Senior Female 65 16
224 01:01:26 Michael Shannon M Male Super Vet 160 37
225 01:01:30 Carrie Hague Vegan Runners F Female Vet 66 19
226 01:01:31 Steve Moseley M Male Vet 161 45
227 01:01:34 Jack Brown M Senior Male 162 57
228 01:01:34 Sam Brown Rebel Runners Medway M Male Super Vet 163 38
229 01:01:47 Lauren James F Senior Female 67 17
230 01:01:52 Jenny Skinner F Female Super Vet 68 14
231 01:02:02 Beth Reeves F Female Vet 69 20
232 01:02:13 Kerry Creasy Deal Tri F Female Vet 70 21
233 01:02:20 Claudia Marsh F Female Vet 71 22
234 01:02:31 David Shooter M Male Super Vet 164 39
235 01:02:50 Ian Hammond M Male Vet 60 165 16
236 01:02:54 Janis Barrell F Female Vet 55 72 16
237 01:02:54 Gaby Roch F Female Super Vet 73 15
238 01:02:56 Jackie Green F Female Super Vet 74 16
239 01:02:56 Michael Fennell M Male Vet 60 166 17
240 01:02:57 Cheska Rees F Senior Female 75 18
241 01:02:58 Lin Russell F Female Super Vet 76 17
242 01:03:03 James Skinner M Male Super Vet 167 40
243 01:03:09 Ben Young M Senior Male 168 58
244 01:03:20 Katie Newton F Senior Female 77 19
245 01:03:37 Tracie Ward F Female Super Vet 78 18
246 01:03:41 Lorraine Gray F Female Vet 55 79 17
247 01:03:44 Sharon Gale F Female Vet 55 80 18
248 01:03:51 Michele Saint F Female Super Vet 81 19
249 01:03:55 Stephanie Sonnen F Female Vet 82 23
250 01:04:10 Howard Hughes M Male Vet 60 169 18
251 01:04:14 Darren Hanagan M Male Vet 170 46
252 01:04:18 Katy Ford F Senior Female 83 20
253 01:04:22 Kirsty Lucas Sittingbourne Striders F Senior Female 84 21
254 01:04:34 James Jarvis M Male Vet 171 47
255 01:04:34 Rosie Maynard F Female Vet 85 24
256 01:04:38 Pat Sykes F Female Vet 86 25
257 01:04:42 Anne Mannering F Female Vet 87 26
258 01:04:42 Derek Mcdonough M Male Super Vet 172 41
259 01:04:54 Sarah Harvey South Kent Harriers F Female Super Vet 88 20
260 01:05:02 Martin Camp M Male Vet 60 173 19
261 01:05:03 Victoria Whittaker F Senior Female 89 22
262 01:05:15 David Smith M Male Super Vet 174 42
263 01:05:21 Guy Offord M Male Super Vet 175 43
264 01:05:33 Ann Moyles Dartford Harriers Ac F Female Vet 55 90 19
265 01:05:34 Catherine Ridings F Female Vet 91 27
266 01:05:36 Suzanne Boyd F Female Vet 92 28
267 01:05:46 Michael Marshall M Male Vet 70 176 6
268 01:05:59 Katerina Pollard F Female Vet 93 29
269 01:06:09 Matthew Smith M Male Vet 177 48
270 01:06:33 Timothy Vannerley M Senior Male 178 59
271 01:06:41 Clare Hutchison F Female Vet 55 94 20
272 01:06:45 Susan Corlett Dover Road Runners F Female Super Vet 95 21
273 01:06:53 Janet Norton O'neill F Female Vet 55 96 21
274 01:06:54 Colin Morley Rebel Runners Medway M Male Vet 179 49
275 01:06:55 Clare Mitchell F Female Vet 97 30
276 01:06:56 David Brown M Male Vet 180 50
277 01:07:04 Samantha Miller Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club F Female Vet 98 31
278 01:07:05 Rebecca Moncrieff Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club F Female Vet 99 32
279 01:07:07 Carla Nolan F Senior Female 100 23
280 01:07:12 Charlotte Hughes F Female Vet 101 33
281 01:07:13 Lindsey Sutton F Female Super Vet 102 22
282 01:07:13 Kiki Laker F Senior Female 103 24
283 01:07:19 Lesley Doran Rebel Runners Medway F Female Super Vet 104 23
284 01:07:19 Peter Bradley Rebel Runners Medway M Male Super Vet 181 44
285 01:07:45 Mark Higginson M Senior Male 182 60
286 01:07:45 Susan Butcher F Female Vet 105 34
287 01:07:47 Chris Kelly M Male Vet 183 51
288 01:07:54 Emma Smith F Senior Female 106 25
289 01:08:27 Beth Cookson F Female Vet 107 35
290 01:08:32 Sheila Pickett Dartford Harriers Ac F Female Vet 55 108 22
291 01:08:37 Katrina Potter F Female Super Vet 109 24
292 01:08:46 Bea Phillips Jelly Legs F Senior Female 110 26
293 01:08:48 Ian Hanley M Male Super Vet 184 45
294 01:08:56 Dave Willis M Male Super Vet 185 46
295 01:09:00 Jenny Taylor Jelly Legs F Senior Female 111 27
296 01:09:04 Natalie Briggs F Senior Female 112 28
297 01:09:14 Penny Fairbrass F Female Vet 55 113 23
298 01:09:33 Michelle Zamyadi F Senior Female 114 29
299 01:09:37 Aimee Punnett South Kent Harriers F Junior Female 115 4
300 01:10:10 Noreen Simpson Thanet Roadrunners Ac F Female Vet 55 116 24
301 01:10:47 Claire Best Jelly Legs F Female Super Vet 117 25
302 01:11:10 Ramon Saiz Maidstone Harriers M Male Vet 70 186 7
303 01:11:18 Caroline Page F Female Vet 118 36
304 01:12:02 Georgina Weller F Senior Female 119 30
305 01:12:33 Linda Steed Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club F Female Vet 55 120 25
306 01:13:02 Mick Cox Central Park Athletics M Male Vet 70 187 8
307 01:13:31 Jax Tanner F Female Super Vet 121 26
308 01:13:46 Julian Thompson M Male Super Vet 188 47
309 01:13:59 Jeff Regan Rebel Runners Medway M Male Vet 189 52
310 01:14:30 Sarah Willingham Rebel Runners Medway F Female Vet 122 37
311 01:14:36 Errin Ashby-Fendt F Female Vet 123 38
312 01:14:38 Melissa Salvatori F Female Vet 124 39
313 01:14:40 Clare Maxlow F Female Vet 125 40
314 01:14:40 Sarahjane Knight F Female Vet 126 41
315 01:14:45 Sarah Cox F Female Super Vet 127 27
316 01:14:52 Patrick Coleman M Male Super Vet 190 48
317 01:15:27 Rebecca Edwards South Kent Harriers F Female Super Vet 128 28
318 01:15:28 Stuart Bennett M Male Vet 191 53
319 01:15:42 Dave Wood M Male Super Vet 192 49
320 01:16:03 Janet Pyne Central Park Athletics F Female Vet 70 129 1
321 01:16:09 Heather Keen Thanet Roadrunners Ac F Female Vet 55 130 26
322 01:16:10 Laura Fennell F Senior Female 131 31
323 01:16:18 Frances Chiverton F Female Super Vet 132 29
324 01:16:19 Debbie Harvey F Female Super Vet 133 30
325 01:16:40 Deborah Mcpherson F Female Super Vet 134 31
326 01:17:10 Melissa Walden Jelly Legs F Female Vet 55 135 27
327 01:17:11 Sophie Mannering F Female Vet 136 42
328 01:17:12 Grant Hutchinson M Senior Male 193 61
329 01:18:14 Becky Robinson Jelly Legs F Female Super Vet 137 32
330 01:18:19 Nicola Foster F Female Vet 138 43
331 01:18:59 Lindsey Tucker F Senior Female 139 32
332 01:23:58 Clare Delf Coastal Striders F Female Vet 55 140 28
333 01:24:27 Caroline Townsend Goodgym Race Team F Senior Female 141 33
334 01:24:59 Geeta Seegobin Jelly Legs F Female Super Vet 142 33
335 01:25:00 Beth Wood F Junior Female 143 5
336 01:25:46 Gaynor Shelvey Thanet Roadrunners Ac F Female Vet 70 144 2
Pos Gun Time Name Club Gender Category Gen. Pos Cat. Pos
1 00:04:43 Jake Stevens M Male 13/14 1 1
2 00:05:16 Amy Goodhand Dover Girls F Female 11/12 1 1
3 00:05:22 Riley Maisey M Male 11/12 2 1
4 00:05:25 William Smith M Male 13/14 3 2
5 00:05:28 Samuel Hammond Manwoods M Male 13/14 4 3
6 00:05:46 Liam Westland M Male 11/12 5 2
7 00:05:46 Ferne Peirce Manwoods F Female 11/12 2 2
8 00:06:09 Charlie Watson M Male 9/10 6 1
9 00:06:09 Louis Bramble M Male 7/8 7 1
10 00:06:11 Thomas Callander M Male 11/12 8 3
11 00:06:14 Daniel King Dover Road Runners M Male 9/10 9 2
12 00:06:16 Ellis Ling M Male 7/8 10 2
13 00:06:17 Ollie Hogben St. Marys Deal M Male 9/10 11 3
14 00:06:17 Sam Pleasance M Male 9/10 12 4
15 00:06:22 James Gill Sandwich Tech M Male 13/14 13 4
16 00:06:26 Jimmy Pays M Male 13/14 14 5
17 00:06:32 Dewi Richards Sholden M Male 9/10 15 5
18 00:06:35 Isobelle Dill-Russell Manwoods F Female 11/12 3 3
19 00:06:37 Maisie Kemp F Female 7/8 4 1
20 00:06:37 Henry Westland M Male 9/10 16 6
21 00:06:39 Isobel Wilshaw F Female 11/12 5 4
22 00:06:40 Stanley Richards Sholden M Male 7/8 17 3
23 00:06:48 Alex Watson GWA Goodwin Academy M Male 11/12 18 4
24 00:06:56 Jayden Scales M Male 11/12 19 5
25 00:07:09 Isaac Dorling M Male 7/8 20 4
26 00:07:18 Amiya Ellis Downs Primary F Female 9/10 6 1
27 00:07:22 Libby Greenstreet F Female 11/12 7 5
28 00:07:27 Felix Pays M Male 11/12 21 6
29 00:07:31 Matthew Jukes M Male 11/12 22 7
30 00:07:42 Phoebe Laker F Female 9/10 8 2
31 00:07:42 Joshua Callander M Male 9/10 23 7
32 00:07:53 Bradley Baird Green Park M Male 9/10 24 8
33 00:07:55 Harrison Greenstreet M Male 7/8 25 5
34 00:08:06 Emily Phillips F Female 11/12 9 6
35 00:08:08 Elouise West F Female 9/10 10 3
36 00:08:09 Alex Mcardle M Male 9/10 26 9
37 00:08:09 Eve Hammersley F Female 7/8 11 2
38 00:08:15 David Ward M Male 7/8 27 6
39 00:08:18 Ella Pleasance F Female 7/8 12 3
40 00:08:29 Lenny Laker M Male 7/8 28 7
41 00:08:46 Logan West M Male 7/8 29 8
42 00:08:47 George Cassar St. Georges Broadstairs M Male 6 under 30 1
43 00:08:50 Millie-Ann Coleman F Female 7/8 13 4
44 00:08:51 Oliver King Dover Road Runners M Male 6 under 31 2
45 00:08:52 Reggie Bates M Male 7/8 32 9
46 00:08:57 Isabel Phillips F Female 7/8 14 5
47 00:08:57 Hannah White F Female 7/8 15 6
48 00:09:00 Annabel Sykes Sholden F Female 7/8 16 7
49 00:09:01 Shannon Quinn F Female 11/12 17 7
50 00:09:02 Kimberley Quinn F Female 7/8 18 8
51 00:09:06 Lily-May Parris F Female 6 under 19 1
52 00:09:18 Peter Mcardle M Male 7/8 33 10
53 00:09:20 Verity Nicholas River Primary School F Female 7/8 20 9
54 00:09:35 Maddox Downes M Male 7/8 34 11
55 00:09:40 Louie Sutton M Male 11/12 35 8
56 00:09:52 Sophia Di Stefano Dover Runners F Female 6 under 21 2
57 00:10:11 Dylan Mason M Male 6 under 36 3
58 00:10:26 Caitlin Eales Dover Girls Grammar School F Female 11/12 22 8
59 00:10:26 Felicity Nicholas River Primary School F Female 6 under 23 3
60 00:10:33 Rosie Dargan Salmestone F Female 7/8 24 10
61 00:10:49 Oliver Dorling M Male 6 under 37 4
62 00:10:57 Callum Williamson M Male 9/10 38 10
63 00:10:57 Amelie Ling F Female 6 under 25 4
64 00:12:20 Leila Buhlman F Female 7/8 26 11
65 00:12:20 Lexi Buhlman F Female 7/8 27 12
66 00:16:01 Keegan Knight M Male 7/8 39 12